Стартовый список Томского марафона Ярче 2019

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Марафон
3 Чечун Юрий Ю. 32 Тольятти М 18-35
4 Трошкин Алексей А. 32 Саранск М 18-35
5 Угаров Виктор В. 32 Москва М 18-35
6 Максимов Михаил М. 33 Чебоксары М 18-35
7 Иванова Раисия Р. 24 Чебоксары Ж 18-35
8 Мадеева Илемпи И. 24 Чебоксары Ж 18-35
9 Шуклина Олеся О. 34 Екатеринбург Ж 18-35
10 Дедова Ольга О. 36 Кукуштан Ж 36-45
13 Леонтьев Василий В. 63 Томск М 61-65
28 Ковалева Марина М. 34 Омск Ж 18-35
30 Тарасов Юрий Ю. 29 Новосибирск М 18-35
31 Тарасова Наталья Н. 27 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
32 Смирнова Марина М. 32 Казань Ж 18-35
33 Федченко Андрей А. 46 Томск М 46-55
101 Нефёдов Александр А. 24 Новосибирск М 18-35
102 Куриленко Илья И. 48 Новосибирск М 46-55
103 Копытова Татьяна Т. 57 Томск Ж 56-60
104 Чупин Никита Н. 31 Томск М 18-35
105 Калашников Иван И. 33 Кемерово М 18-35
106 Дементьев Роман Р. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
107 Абрамов Николай Н. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
108 Бурмистров Александр А. 47 Кемерово М 46-55
109 Малашко Илья И. 30 Новосибирск М 18-35
110 Виниченко Александр А. 31 Кемерово М 18-35
111 Андреев Евгений Е. 29 Томск М 18-35
112 Пугосей Наталья Н. 32 Кемерово Ж 18-35
113 Климкина Елена Е. 39 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
114 Лазуркевич Иван И. 27 Новосибирск М 18-35
115 Кухальский Сергей С. 35 Лаврово М 18-35
116 Борисов Алексей А. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
117 Ушев Максим М. 43 Кемерово М 36-45
118 Абдуллаев Тимур Т. 30 Томск М 18-35
119 Смолина Марина М. 41 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
120 Коковихин Сергей С. 55 Томск М 46-55
121 Санин Владислав В. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
122 Усаченко Андрей А. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
123 Карюкин Денис Д. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
124 Ушаков Егор Е. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
125 Хорошко Андрей А. 31 Северск М 18-35
126 Сонько Виталий В. 35 Томск М 18-35
127 Назаров Константин К. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
128 Оленев Станислав С. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
129 Париман Илья И. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
130 Останин Иван И. 41 Красноярск М 36-45
133 Черняков Владислав В. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
134 Половников Антон А. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
135 Мельникова Оксана О. 37 Северск Ж 36-45
136 Мартынов Сергей С. 40 Ангарск М 36-45
137 Иванников Борис Б. 46 Кемерово М 46-55
138 Кыров Борис Б. 33 Томск М 18-35
139 Гайдамович Сергей С. 37 Томск М 36-45
140 Палкин Виктор В. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
141 Евсюков Сергей С. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
142 Ищечкин Антон А. 38 Северск М 36-45
143 Киселёв Григорий Г. 19 Томск М 18-35
144 Лелюшкин Андрей А. 32 Ключи М 18-35
145 Мазитов Тимур Т. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
146 Зудин Дмитрий Д. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
147 Кожевников Алексей А. 40 Северск М 36-45
148 Туренко Елена Е. 53 Томск Ж 46-55
149 Петров Владислав В. 38 Томск М 36-45
150 Дягилев Александр А. 36 Северск М 36-45
151 Чмель Евгений Е. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
152 Борисов Николай Н. 29 Томск М 18-35
153 Однорог Евгений Е. 39 Кемерово М 36-45
154 Малюшко Вадим В. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
155 Бокор Наталья Н. 47 Томск Ж 46-55
156 Городецкий Никита Н. 42 Томск М 36-45
157 Исмаилов Юрий Ю. 24 Томск М 18-35
158 Замятин Сергей С. 30 Северск М 18-35
159 Заика Николай Н. 36 Бердск М 36-45
160 Андросов Виталий В. 31 Томск М 18-35
161 Казаков Степан С. 39 Северск М 36-45
162 Каменских Александр А. 43 Новосибирск М 36-45
163 Балицкий Александр А. 29 Томск М 18-35
164 Юрова Мария М. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
165 Луханин Сергей С. 50 Томск М 46-55
166 Громцев Артем А. 35 Северск М 18-35
167 Мелёхин Александр А. 31 Кемерово М 18-35
168 Васильева Юлия Ю. 23 Томск Ж 18-35
170 Сидоров Валерий В. 20 Томск М 18-35
172 Соснин Егор Е. 31 Новокузнецк М 18-35
173 Данилов Игорь И. 60 Новокузнецк М 56-60
174 Богумил Александр А. 63 Барнаул М 61-65
175 Степанов Андрей А. 42 Томск М 36-45
176 Афанасьев Александр А. 33 Бийск М 18-35
177 Смолянский Егор Е. 34 Томск М 18-35
178 Лежуков Михаил М. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
179 Дашков Вадим В. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
180 Табатчиков Николай Н. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
181 Похвалова Ольга О. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
183 Ильясов Ренад Р. 20 Новосибирск М 18-35
184 Родько Римма Р. 31 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
185 Тучин Алексей А. 28 Заринск М 18-35
186 Волченко Антон А. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
188 Дорожков Дмитрий Д. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
189 Ситников Алексей А. 39 Бердск М 36-45
190 Горбачёв Василий В. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
191 Мищенко Артем А. 33 Томск М 18-35
192 Захаров Андрей А. 31 Бийск М 18-35
193 Неворотов Алексей А. 48 Кемерово М 46-55
194 Руденков Виталий В. 26 Стрежевой М 18-35
195 Якимов Иван И. 33 Красноярск М 18-35
196 Кононов Станислав С. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
197 Когтенев Дмитрий Д. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
198 Леньков Александр А. 48 Томск М 46-55
200 Мочалов Виталий В. 30 Белово М 18-35
201 Селезнев Константин К. 51 Междуреченск М 46-55
203 Шишкин Антон А. 32 Томск М 18-35
204 Голубчиков Евгений Е. 31 Томск М 18-35
205 Бронников Юрий Ю. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
206 Кулагин Вадим В. 42 Барнаул М 36-45
207 Белозерцев Юрий Ю. 56 Прокопьевск М 56-60
208 Зайченко Захар З. 40 Зональная Станция М 36-45
209 Дацук Сергей С. 48 Мариинск М 46-55
210 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 40 Томск М 36-45
211 Иванова Кристина К. 29 Томск Ж 18-35
214 Мухолзоев Андрей А. 29 Томск М 18-35
215 Покидов Андрей А. 48 Томск М 46-55
216 Седых Михаил М. 31 Томск М 18-35
217 Крамчаткина Екатерина Е. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
218 Сидоров Михаил М. 72 Томск М 66+
219 Марченко Александр А. 57 Коченево М 56-60
220 Васильев Константин К. 44 Кемерово М 36-45
221 Слепнев Александр А. 18 Северск М 18-35
222 Алешков Евгений Е. 36 Лесосибирск М 36-45
223 Савельев Роман Р. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
224 Ширковец Антон А. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
225 Гордиенко Богдан Б. 27 Ачинск М 18-35
226 Молотник Александр А. 21 Томск М 18-35
228 Скрипник Максим М. 23 Томск М 18-35
230 Петров Дмитрий Д. 26 Томск М 18-35
231 Бунькова Ирина И. 29 Барнаул Ж 18-35
232 Зезюн Денис Д. 28 Томск М 18-35
233 Шатохин Павел П. 28 Томск М 18-35
234 Лукин Александр А. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
236 Анчугов Евгений Е. 53 Толмачево М 46-55
237 Семёнов Виталий В. 22 Новосибирск М 18-35
238 Перемитин Дмитрий Д. 22 Томск М 18-35
239 Юровский Олег О. 47 Ачинск М 46-55
240 Солдатов Андрей А. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
241 Данилин Сергей С. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
242 Прокудин Алексей А. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
243 Манаков Андрей А. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
244 Тихонов Николай Н. 39 Кемерово М 36-45
245 Владимир Дмитриевский Д. 58 Томск М 56-60
246 Парунов Иван И. 25 Усть-Заостровка М 18-35
247 Муртазин Леонид Л. 50 Красноярск М 46-55
248 Чернявский Александр А. 32 Барнаул М 18-35
249 Семенов Евгений Е. 41 Белово М 36-45
251 Арсеньева Анна А. 34 Кольцово Ж 18-35
252 Фролов Николай Н. 73 Мариинск М 66+
253 Сергей Ворошилов В. 59 Новосибирск М 56-60
254 Загороднев Максим М. 26 Северск М 18-35
255 Шадрин Виталий В. 20 Северск М 18-35
258 Бужеев Юрий Ю. 50 Северск М 46-55
259 Хлопин Дмитрий Д. 36 Северск М 36-45
260 Костин Александр А. 66 Красноярск М 66+
261 Гончар Анатолий А. 50 Северск М 46-55
262 Дягилев Алексей А. 38 Северск М 36-45
265 Мигилева Галина Г. 27 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
266 Кузнецов Геннадий Г. 55 Самара М 46-55
269 Петренко Сергей С. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
270 Кислан Степан С. 31 Красноярск М 18-35
271 Панкратов Алексей А. 35 Томск М 18-35
272 Хныкин Антон А. 38 Красноярск М 36-45
273 Волошин Владимир В. 43 Москва М 36-45
274 Кунц Диана Д. 21 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
275 Конько Павел П. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
276 Загородников Александр А. 49 сдт Солнечный (д Лязгино) М 46-55
277 Каленский Сергей С. 39 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 36-45
278 Пономарев Тимофей Т. 18 Томск М 18-35
279 Проскоков Александр А. 27 Томск М 18-35
280 Климюк Дмитрий Д. 30 Барнаул М 18-35
283 Бабенко Сергей С. 38 Томск М 36-45
284 Очередко Виталий В. 43 Березовский М 36-45
285 Кизеев Вениамин В. 32 Москва М 18-35
286 Стецко Юрий Ю. 56 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 56-60
287 Калинин Александр А. 35 Томск М 18-35
288 Гафарова Елена Е. 38 Красноярск Ж 36-45
289 Чигирев Анатолий А. 68 Нефтекамск М 66+
291 Фролов Антон А. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
292 Герлингер Владимир В. 24 Новосибирск М 18-35
293 Шапошников Альберт А. 54 Томск М 46-55
294 Дерябин Виталий В. 39 Томск М 36-45
298 Петухов Виктор В. 72 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 66+
299 Воронин Василий В. 44 Томск М 36-45
301 Болохнин Владимир В. 47 Юрга М 46-55
302 Еськов Виталий В. 28 Омск М 18-35
303 Верховод Сергей С. 54 Кемерово М 46-55
304 Осинцев Дмитрий Д. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
308 Рагимов Азер А. 24 Томск М 18-35
310 Шестаков Денис Д. 41 Томск М 36-45
311 Одышев Сергей С. 42 Томск М 36-45
313 Груздева Валерия В. 23 Красноярск Ж 18-35
314 Скобельков Евгений Е. 45 Томск М 36-45
315 Княжев Дмитрий Д. 49 Октябрьский М 46-55
317 Тумашков Евгений Е. 31 Красноярск М 18-35
318 Барсукова Марина М. 27 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
319 Сапьяник Александр А. 28 Новосибирск М 18-35
321 Donno Florian F. 40 Швейцария М 36-45
323 Малов Роман Р. 38 Кемерово М 36-45
324 Малова Ирина И. 35 Кемерово Ж 18-35
325 Пцарев Александр А. 39 Абакан М 36-45
326 Кузьмина Кристина К. 26 Абакан Ж 18-35
327 Овчарук Константин К. 44 Абакан М 36-45
328 Лашин Артур А. 27 Красноярск М 18-35
329 Смирнова Евгения Е. 27 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
330 Хаванский Владимир В. 69 Кемерово М 66+
331 Кириллов Вадим В. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
332 Романов Александр А. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
333 Чернов Евгений Е. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
334 Ридель Татьяна Т. 45 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
335 Кузнецов Егор Е. 30 Новосибирск М 18-35
336 Шкуркин Константин К. 60 Томск М 56-60
337 Павленко Иван И. 32 Саяногорск М 18-35
338 Батурин Анатолий А. 31 Томск М 18-35
339 Скрыт Валентина В. 33 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
340 Гейман Алексей А. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
341 Якунина Лидия Л. 37 Северск Ж 36-45
342 Колесников Алексей А. 44 Томск М 36-45
343 Черных Илья И. 27 Абакан М 18-35
344 Кукарских Александр А. 34 Томск М 18-35
345 Летягин Александр А. 31 Барнаул М 18-35
346 Тересова Татьяна Т. 36 Кемерово Ж 36-45
347 Тересов Вадим В. 39 Кемерово М 36-45
348 Ковалевская Мария М. 40 Томск Ж 36-45
351 Колбин Анатолий А. 59 Крапивинский М 56-60
352 Боенко Константин К. 37 Барнаул М 36-45
353 Науменко Олег О. 36 Омск М 36-45
354 Харчев Сергей С. 30 Омск М 18-35
355 Суриков Роман Р. 28 Новосибирск М 18-35
356 Матвеев Олег О. 57 Новокузнецк М 56-60
357 Коровин Александр А. 70 Гусево М 66+
358 Губский Дмитрий Д. 36 Омск М 36-45
359 Александров Владислав В. 48 Прокопьевск М 46-55
360 Анопов Алексей А. 54 Томск М 46-55
361 Платов Владимир В. 30 Новосибирск М 18-35
362 Афонасьева Наталья Н. 29 Красноярск Ж 18-35
364 Думов Сергей С. 36 Гусево М 36-45
365 Елесин Николай Н. 21 Новосибирск М 18-35
366 Мясоедова Светлана С. 21 Томск Ж 18-35
368 Пучкин Сергей С. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
369 Цыганов Дмитрий Д. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
370 Юрьев Евгений Е. 30 Новосибирск М 18-35
371 Хохлов Петр П. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
372 Шманин Михаил М. 29 Новосибирск М 18-35
373 Сидоров Дмитрий Д. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
374 Гиниятуллин Ильдар И. 44 Красноярск М 36-45
376 Давыдов Олег О. 67 Томск М 66+
377 Дмитриев Степан С. 28 Новосибирск М 18-35
378 Дадакин Никита Н. 27 Красноярск М 18-35
379 Аристов Алексей А. 43 Новосибирск М 36-45
380 Хорошко Алексей А. 35 Томск М 18-35
381 Тарасов Дмитрий Д. 26 Новосибирск М 18-35
382 Баяндин Иван И. 66 Соликамск М 66+
383 Сидоров Иван И. 35 Томск М 18-35
385 Логинов Александр А. 35 Москва М 18-35
386 Сухова Наталья Н. 30 Яхрома Ж 18-35
387 Трофимов Сергей С. 35 Яшкино М 18-35
388 Бахтинов Денис Д. 29 Барнаул М 18-35
389 Бордаков Алексей А. 44 Москва М 36-45
390 Засорин Александр А. 32 Березовский М 18-35
391 Биль Роман Р. 26 Новосибирск М 18-35
392 Коробов Сергей С. 54 Междуреченск М 46-55
393 Болат Ризабек Р. 21 Томск М 18-35
394 Верховец Илья И. 33 Омск М 18-35
395 Лимонов Виталий В. 32 Омск М 18-35
396 Михалевич Алексей А. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
397 Гридин Павел П. 39 Белокуриха М 36-45
398 Коробов Виктор В. 66 Томск М 66+
399 Функ Ирина И. 27 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
400 Лелюхина Надежда Н. 27 Бердск Ж 18-35
401 Костецкий Евгений Е. 24 Северск М 18-35
402 Бесунов Сергей С. 19 Новосибирск М 18-35
403 Карнацкий Алексей А. 25 Москва М 18-35
404 Гагаркин Евгений Е. 38 Кривошеино М 36-45
405 Царев Александр А. 27 Томск М 18-35
406 Леденцов Дмитрий Д. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
407 Анисимов Юрий Ю. 56 Красноярск М 56-60
408 Колесникова Ольга О. 25 Колпашево Ж 18-35
409 Гриценко Юрий Ю. 61 Красноярск М 61-65
410 Березин Алексей А. 31 Томск М 18-35
411 Чворо Вячеслав В. 41 Березовский М 36-45
412 соломенников вадим в. 48 Омск М 46-55
413 Колмаков Виктор В. 27 Томск М 18-35
415 Новоселов Вячеслав В. 23 Новосибирск М 18-35
416 Болдарович Николай Н. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
417 Сигов Владимир В. 32 Омск М 18-35
418 Слесаренко Никита Н. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
419 Терещенко Денис Д. 28 Томск М 18-35
420 Савушкин Сергей С. 33 Томск М 18-35
421 Ковалев Дмитрий Д. 45 Красноярск М 36-45
422 Полянский Андрей А. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
423 Гималтдинов Рустам Р. 38 Иркутск М 36-45
424 Чаркова Нина Н. 64 Железногорск Ж 61-65
425 Жуланов Андрей А. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
426 Захаров Анатолий А. 32 Томск М 18-35
427 Жильцов Алексей А. 38 Томск М 36-45
428 Владимиров Илья И. 21 Томск М 18-35
429 Вервейн Елена Е. 39 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
430 Еранский Андрей А. 28 Бердск М 18-35
432 Костякова Татьяна Т. 31 Абакан Ж 18-35
433 Плотников Дмитрий Д. 36 Бердск М 36-45
434 Цыганков Михаил М. 33 Красноярск М 18-35
435 Казиев Жанат Ж. 34 Омск М 18-35
436 Кедярова Марина М. 41 Северск Ж 36-45
437 Караваев Павел П. 37 Минусинск М 36-45
438 Колесников Юрий Ю. 21 Томск М 18-35
439 Морев Игорь И. 21 Новосибирск М 18-35
440 Глотов Владислав В. 22 Новосибирск М 18-35
441 Мильченко Сергей С. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
442 Свининых Артем А. 22 Томск М 18-35
443 Кудымов Валентин В. 64 Железногорск М 61-65
444 Томских Никита Н. 33 Иркутск М 18-35
445 Хисамутдинов Рамиль Р. 30 Томск М 18-35
446 Зайковский Василий В. 34 Барнаул М 18-35
447 Безуглов Алексей А. 28 Томск М 18-35
448 Barsony Szabolcs S. 24 Венгрия М 18-35
450 Болтрукевич Александр А. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
451 Шурубура Алёна А. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
452 Михайлов Михаил М. 42 Москва М 36-45
453 Бубнова Анна А. 23 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
454 Созинов Андрей А. 48 Кемерово М 46-55
455 Дятлов Роман Р. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
456 Пятков Павел П. 34 Горно-Алтайск М 18-35
458 Рыльский Дмитрий Д. 38 Долгопрудный М 36-45
459 Озашвили Ирма И. 44 Томск Ж 36-45
460 Подтетерин Вячеслав В. 38 Омск М 36-45
461 Корякин Алексей А. 30 Томск М 18-35
463 Чупахин Яков Я. 35 Кемерово М 18-35
464 Казаков Олег О. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
465 Мацак Артем А. 24 Томск М 18-35
466 Пушкарёв Владимир В. 34 Болотное М 18-35
467 Октябрьский Владимир В. 41 Томск М 36-45
468 Слободчикова Сардана С. 46 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
469 Слепцов Семен С. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
470 Чертовских Роман Р. 25 Томск М 18-35
471 Богданов Эдуард Э. 32 Красноярск М 18-35
472 Ягунов Пётр П. 39 Томск М 36-45
473 Погорелов Дмитрий Д. 48 Новокузнецк М 46-55
474 Петренко Алексей А. 31 Мельниково М 18-35
475 Синюткин Кирилл К. 22 Томск М 18-35
476 Кайгородов Антон А. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
477 Полякова Елена Е. 38 Кемерово Ж 36-45
478 Печень Максим М. 45 Кемерово М 36-45
479 Дмитриев Андрей А. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
480 Игнатов Сергей С. 28 Бердск М 18-35
481 Погудо Елизавета Е. 22 Калининград Ж 18-35
482 Баранова Марина М. 32 Красноярск Ж 18-35
483 Спицын Владимир В. 46 Омск М 46-55
484 Глаголев Николай Н. 23 Зеленогорск М 18-35
485 Ованесян Армен А. 33 Элита М 18-35
487 Белявский Андрей А. 24 Томск М 18-35
488 Низамутдинов Радик Р. 59 Томск М 56-60
489 Малчанов Расул Р. 28 Чаган-Узун М 18-35
490 Митрохин Виктор В. 63 Тайга М 61-65
491 Мочула Андрей А. 31 Томск М 18-35
492 Утенков Никита Н. 27 Томск М 18-35
493 Новиков Олег О. 35 Красноярск М 18-35
494 Агильдин Александр А. 47 Братск М 46-55
495 Олонцев Максим М. 39 Северск М 36-45
496 Халитов Артем А. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
497 Никитин Алексей А. 45 Полысаево М 36-45
498 Логинова Ксения К. 30 Белово Ж 18-35
499 Басыров Евгений Е. 29 Березовский М 18-35
500 Сивеня Иван И. 30 Томск М 18-35
501 Семенов Сергей С. 29 Москва М 18-35
502 Беседин Олег О. 41 Барнаул М 36-45
503 Лата Евгений Е. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
504 Порошина Света С. 21 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
505 Порошин Евгений Е. 25 Новосибирск М 18-35
506 Борисенко Александр А. 34 Березовский М 18-35
507 Вакалова Людмила Л. 33 Красноярск Ж 18-35
508 Козлов Михаил М. 21 Прокопьевск М 18-35
509 Михайлов Константин К. 29 Томск М 18-35
510 Петряков Артем А. 38 Междуреченск М 36-45
511 Шакиров Руслан Р. 30 Кемерово М 18-35
512 Двуреченский Максим М. 26 Зональная Станция М 18-35
513 Ноздрин Николай Н. 44 Барнаул М 36-45
514 Вдовенко Галина Г. 50 Братск Ж 46-55
515 Казыгашев Кузьма К. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
516 Машталер Надежда Н. 39 Кемерово Ж 36-45
517 Шулаков Артем А. 28 Томск М 18-35
518 Пейчев Сергей С. 48 Осинники М 46-55
519 Золина Виктория В. 39 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
520 Козыренко Максим М. 34 Абакан М 18-35
521 Трач Пётр П. 71 Братск М 66+
522 зеленин илья и. 28 Междуреченск М 18-35
523 Малетин Сергей С. 43 Томск М 36-45
524 Риго Маттиас М. 21 Франция М 18-35
525 Стадник Андрей А. 45 Северск М 36-45
526 Заяханов Владимир В. 23 Томск М 18-35
527 Борисов Валерий В. 55 Барнаул М 46-55
528 Нестеров Андрей А. 37 Томск М 36-45
529 Снегирёв Трофим Т. 28 Томск М 18-35
530 Ядров Владимир В. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
531 Черкашин Александр А. 36 Красноярск М 36-45
532 Сухарев Дмитрий Д. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
533 Абрамов Сергей С. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
534 Щекин Михаил М. 43 Новосибирск М 36-45
535 Валиев Марат М. 28 Междуреченск М 18-35
536 Нигматзянов Евгений Е. 30 Прокопьевск М 18-35
537 Новиков Алексей А. 22 Томск М 18-35
538 Жупанский Максим М. 35 Омск М 18-35
539 Соболев Максим М. 40 Красноярск М 36-45
540 Похилюк Михаил М. 53 Новосибирск М 46-55
541 Гостева Елена Е. 33 Томск Ж 18-35
542 Лукьянов Андрей А. 32 Томск М 18-35
543 Никифоров Семен С. 27 Новосибирск М 18-35
544 Чистяков Евгений Е. 32 Барнаул М 18-35
545 Руднев Александр А. 27 Томск М 18-35
547 Кропотов Василий В. 43 Новосибирск М 36-45
548 Дрындин Сергей С. 57 Новосибирск М 56-60
549 Первухина Наталья Н. 40 Бердск Ж 36-45
550 сморода Дмитрий Д. 34 Барнаул М 18-35
551 Волков Артем А. 36 Томск М 36-45
552 Кучерявая Дарья Д. 28 Кемерово Ж 18-35
553 Мостовых Эдуард Э. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
554 Двойных Светлана С. 38 Королев Ж 36-45
555 Марченко Иван И. 24 Барнаул М 18-35
556 Перевозчиков Константин К. 27 Москва М 18-35
557 Голикова Инна И. 53 Прокопьевск Ж 46-55
558 Вашкевич Наталья Н. 43 Томск Ж 36-45
559 . 56 Польша М 56-60
560 Глушков Семен С. 30 Новосибирск М 18-35
561 ЕФРЕМОВ Сергей С. 55 Новокузнецк М 46-55
562 Князев Максим М. 29 Новокузнецк М 18-35
563 Удодиков Александр А. 43 Кемерово М 36-45
564 Тогузов Равиль Р. 22 Казахстан М 18-35
565 Книппенберг Роман Р. 27 Новокузнецк М 18-35
566 Артеменко Петр П. 53 Новосибирск М 46-55
567 Заборская Ольга О. 28 Каргасок Ж 18-35
568 Степанов Григорий Г. 37 Москва М 36-45
569 Думчев Андрей А. 37 Москва М 36-45
570 Галкин Роман Р. 45 Москва М 36-45
571 Кочуров Андрей А. 27 Москва М 18-35
572 Росcихин Александр А. 33 Тула М 18-35
573 Ермолов Александр А. 25 Канск М 18-35
574 Ребеченко Сергей С. 32 Рубцовск М 18-35
575 Трофимов Максим М. 42 Юрга М 36-45
576 Сумин Никита Н. 22 Новокузнецк М 18-35
577 Бумаженко Андрей А. 40 Томск М 36-45
578 Харитонова Анна А. 63 Екатеринбург Ж 61-65
579 Морозов Михаил М. 30 Северск М 18-35
580 Ларин Илья И. 37 Юрга М 36-45
582 Борисенко Денис Д. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
583 Криворучко Иван И. 31 Кемерово М 18-35
584 Сапрыкин Алексей А. 33 Томск М 18-35
585 Сафин Рафаиль Р. 41 Красноярск М 36-45
586 Чеботарёв Виталий В. 44 Томск М 36-45
587 Корнеев Виктор В. 34 Северск М 18-35
588 Ардышев Максим М. 23 Северск М 18-35
589 Семикина Елена Е. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
590 Джингазиева Ксения К. 32 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
591 Киряков Никита Н. 20 Томск М 18-35
592 Бондарев Максим М. 22 Томск М 18-35
593 Скляров Александр А. 48 Томск М 46-55
594 Баяндин Юрий Ю. 26 Новосибирск М 18-35
595 Виниченко Сергей С. 29 Кемерово М 18-35
596 Галичанин Александр А. 30 Новокузнецк М 18-35
597 Сахаревич Галина Г. 27 Томск Ж 18-35
598 Кузьменков Егор Е. 31 Великий Новгород М 18-35
599 Голомидов Александр А. 44 Кемерово М 36-45
600 Никольников Максим М. 35 Верхняя Салда М 18-35
601 Лукьянов Александр А. 28 Томск М 18-35
602 Яковлев Андрей А. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
603 Мошенко Дмитрий Д. 39 Томск М 36-45
604 Мартыненков Владимир В. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
605 Чусов Егор Е. 35 Томск М 18-35
606 Стежкин Александр А. 29 Москва М 18-35
607 Коноводофф Костя К. 22 Франция М 18-35
608 Салова Татьяна Т. 41 Томск Ж 36-45
609 Силаев Андрей А. 39 Северск М 36-45
610 Кривенко Мария М. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
611 Китаев Роман Р. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
612 Осипов Василий В. 47 Новосибирск М 46-55
613 Фадеев Олег О. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
614 Щербаков Александр А. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
615 Акулевич Антонина А. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
616 Саяхов Артур А. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
617 Баглаев Данил Д. 25 Новосибирск М 18-35
618 Жернаков Владимир В. 55 Русская Поляна М 46-55
619 Степанов Максим М. 36 Томск М 36-45
620 Шипицина Наталья Н. 29 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
621 Астахов Александр А. 21 Томск М 18-35
622 Епимахов Артур А. 18 Томск М 18-35
623 Иванников Никита Н. 26 Томск М 18-35
624 Лапшинов Сергеевич С. 32 Тимирязевское М 18-35
625 Смирнов Михаил М. 32 Томск М 18-35
626 Польшин Алексей А. 38 Томск М 36-45
627 Муркин Максим М. 38 Томск М 36-45
628 Харламов Дмитрий Д. 44 Красноярск М 36-45
629 Баранников Евгений Е. 37 Красноярск М 36-45
630 Первунин Константин К. 48 Бердск М 46-55
631 Липатников Антон А. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
632 Звирбул Андрей А. 26 Томск М 18-35
633 Березина Галина Г. 45 Кемерово Ж 36-45
634 Меркулов Владимир В. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
635 Казаков Виталий В. 40 Барнаул М 36-45
636 Нечпай Сергей С. 37 Ангарск М 36-45
637 Неборский Олег О. 29 Красноярск М 18-35
638 Кильмухаметов Рустам Р. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
639 Шрейбер Денис Д. 31 Томск М 18-35
640 Потапов Илья И. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
641 Фролов Роман Р. 22 Томск М 18-35
642 Тверской Михаил М. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
643 Угаров Александр А. 28 Новосибирск М 18-35
644 Глазков Андрей А. 30 Новосибирск М 18-35
645 Пащенко Евгений Е. 24 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
646 Жуков Сергей С. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
647 Чепига Владислав В. 29 Новосибирск М 18-35
648 Худяков Роман Р. 28 Новосибирск М 18-35
649 Печенкин Александр А. 24 Новосибирск М 18-35
650 Волков Вадим В. 22 Томск М 18-35
651 Холодков Константин К. 32 Томск М 18-35
652 Сарапулов Александр А. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
653 Синьков Александр А. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
654 Миронова Ирина И. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
655 Бадюн Юрий Ю. 27 Новосибирск М 18-35
656 Попов Владимир В. 27 Новосибирск М 18-35
657 Оленберг Константин К. 20 Карасук М 18-35
658 Веселова Юлия Ю. 25 Томск Ж 18-35
659 Корягин Алексей А. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
661 Цыбаев Илья И. 20 Северск М 18-35
662 Лаптев Василий В. 31 Абакан М 18-35
663 Шилов Виктор В. 33 Емельяново М 18-35
664 Измоденова Вера В. 56 Лесогорск Ж 56-60
665 Алхимов Вячеслав В. 50 Чулым М 46-55
667 Баянов Павел П. 35 Кемерово М 18-35
668 Почеренюк Сергей С. 29 Красноярск М 18-35
669 Сериков Вадим В. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
670 Мисоченко Анатолий А. 39 Омск М 36-45
671 Поспелов Владимир В. 56 Северск М 56-60
672 Уфимцев Алексей А. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
673 Баев Дмитрий Д. 33 Томск М 18-35
674 Солдатенко Денис Д. 28 Томск М 18-35
675 Колосовский Сергей С. 32 Иркутск М 18-35
676 Кухаренко Артем А. 41 Иркутск М 36-45
677 Лукашева Екатерина Е. 30 Иркутск Ж 18-35
678 Орлова Екатерина Е. 33 Иркутск Ж 18-35
679 Лазаренко Сергей С. 24 Томск М 18-35
680 Зейферт Вероника В. 35 Красноярск Ж 18-35
681 Елшина Ксения К. 29 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
682 Жаворонков Василий В. 27 Томск М 18-35
683 Демьянович Дмитрий Д. 30 Томск М 18-35
684 Коробко Никита Н. 27 Томск М 18-35
685 Карачеев Александр А. 30 Томск М 18-35
686 Мансуров Руслан Р. 29 Тюмень М 18-35
687 Salminen Lasse L. 43 Финляндия М 36-45
688 Лисов Илья И. 22 Новосибирск М 18-35
689 Телегин Никита Н. 29 Томск М 18-35
690 Гинатулин Сергей С. 29 Северск М 18-35
691 Каширский Данила Д. 27 Новосибирск М 18-35
692 Семикопейкин Владимир В. 18 Новосибирск М 18-35
693 Иванов Юрий Ю. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
694 Богословцев Григорий Г. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
695 Данилин Евгений Е. 39 Искитим М 36-45
696 Кочуганова Анна А. 37 Кемерово Ж 36-45
697 Гутов Сергей С. 33 Кемерово М 18-35
698 Шитов Артём А. 29 Томск М 18-35
699 Бескровный Антон А. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
700 Генин Евгений Е. 58 Томск М 56-60
704 Мусатов Сергей С. 47 Новосибирск М 46-55
705 Каратаев Евгений Е. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
706 Абдуодилов Эмомали Э. 23 Новоборск М 18-35
707 Данилова Татьяна Т. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
708 Демин Петр П. 27 Калачинск М 18-35
720 Золотарев Иван И. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
Полумарафон
1 Ахмадеев Ринас Р. 30 Бавлы Мужчины
2 Соколенко Екатерина Е. 26 Томск Женщины
11 Ядгаров Искандер И. 28 Москва Мужчины
12 Шутов Федор Ф. 33 Ижевск Мужчины
14 Сафронов Дмитрий Д. 37 Москва Мужчины
15 Григорьев Олег О. 31 Москва Мужчины
16 Викулов Алексей А. 24 Новосибирск Мужчины
17 Новиков Александр А. 23 Чебоксары Мужчины
18 Букина Евдокия Е. 26 Челябинск Женщины
19 Борзунова Екатерина Е. 23 Томск Женщины
20 Белокобыльская Анна А. 23 Новосибирск Женщины
21 Бут Надежда Н. 34 Якутск Женщины
22 Сергеева Ирина И. 31 Курск Женщины
23 Прокопьева Алина А. 33 Новочебоксарск Женщины
24 Архипова Татьяна Т. 36 Чебоксары Женщины
25 Дмитриева Луиза Л. 28 Гатчина Женщины
26 Осокина Мария М. 25 Пермь Женщины
27 Наговицына Елена Е. 36 Каракулино Женщины
29 Киселев Степан С. 32 Набережные Челны Мужчины
70 Попов Александр А. 22 Томск Мужчины
71 Именина Мария М. 29 Рязань Женщины
72 Руденко Наталья Н. 28 Красноярск Женщины
73 Попов Сергей С. 30 Нововоронеж Мужчины
74 Именин Александр А. 32 Томск Мужчины
75 Сутягина Екатерина Е. 18 Томск Женщины
76 Лукин Валерий В. 34 Новосибирск Мужчины
77 Бережная Мария М. 27 Томск Женщины
80 Мещеряков Виталий В. 20 Новосибирск Мужчины
2000 Ким Мария М. 36 Новосибирск Женщины
2001 Сапегин Роман Р. 42 Северск Мужчины
2002 Кошак Павел П. 43 Томск Мужчины
2003 Игнатьева Дарья Д. 35 Новосибирск Женщины
2004 Валова Лариса Л. 42 Новосибирск Женщины
2005 Шевель Николай Н. 22 Новосибирск Мужчины
2006 Михайлов Максим М. 33 Новосибирск Мужчины
2007 Южик Вячеслав В. 45 Новосибирск Мужчины
2008 Аитова Виктория В. 23 Новосибирск Женщины
2009 Павельев Егор Е. 23 Томск Мужчины
2010 Телицин Алексей А. 41 Северск Мужчины
2011 Морозова Ольга О. 37 Томск Женщины
2012 Алексеевский Владислав В. 32 Томск Мужчины
2013 Лукьянова Екатерина Е. 29 Томск Женщины
2014 Еремин Степан С. 35 Новосибирск Мужчины
2015 Барсуков Михаил М. 29 Томск Мужчины
2016 Палкина Юлия Ю. 37 Новосибирск Женщины
2017 Половникова Ирина И. 32 Томск Женщины
2018 Герман Светлана С. 30 Коченево Женщины
2019 Науменко Валерий В. 36 Томск Мужчины
2020 Храмцова Мария М. 20 Новошумилово Женщины
2021 Куцева Татьяна Т. 34 Новосибирск Женщины
2022 Вейзе Татьяна Т. 41 Новосибирск Женщины
2023 Солдаткин Денис Д. 25 Томск Мужчины
2024 Танькова Александра А. 34 Новосибирск Женщины
2025 Огородов Дмитрий Д. 39 Новосибирск Мужчины
2026 Другова Алена А. 37 Томск Женщины
2027 Куйкин Виталий В. 30 Новосибирск Мужчины
2028 Шишкарёв Сергей С. 42 Томск Мужчины
2029 Русалева Олеся О. 34 Томск Женщины
2030 Кудинов Эдуард Э. 27 Томск Мужчины
2031 Тычаева Лариса Л. 41 Кемерово Женщины
2032 Зайцев Сергей С. 37 Новосибирск Мужчины
2033 Дыбанин Антон А. 42 Томск Мужчины
2034 Бараксанова Ольга О. 28 Кемерово Женщины
2035 Лобиков Никита Н. 24 Томск Мужчины
2036 Адова Анна А. 31 Томск Женщины
2037 Лукашонок Марина М. 35 Томск Женщины
2038 Говер Евгения Е. 28 Томск Женщины
2039 Степанов Павел П. 30 Томск Мужчины
2040 Колпаков Павел П. 40 Томск Мужчины
2041 Токарева Дарья Д. 30 Кемерово Женщины
2042 Ольсевич Мария М. 31 Северск Женщины
2043 Блинов Сергей С. 48 Томск Мужчины
2044 Концевая Наталья Н. 30 Кемерово Женщины
2045 Черепанов Станислав С. 34 Новосибирск Мужчины
2046 Крамер Сергей С. 30 Новосибирск Мужчины
2047 Рыболова Светлана С. 30 Кемерово Женщины
2048 Матвеев Виталий В. 43 Канск Мужчины
2049 Лавренов Дмитрий Д. 28 Кемерово Мужчины
2050 Данилов Алексей А. 33 Томск Мужчины
2051 Кимвалов Денис Д. 40 Тюмень Мужчины
2053 Невидомская Ирина И. 34 Томск Женщины
2054 Томильцев Александр А. 30 Новосибирск Мужчины
2055 Обложко Алексей А. 34 Томск Мужчины
2056 Комосова Наталья Н. 45 Восход Женщины
2057 Шевель Иван И. 27 Новосибирск Мужчины
2058 Повзун Анатолий А. 47 Томск Мужчины
2059 Новошинцев Алексей А. 37 Томск Мужчины
2060 Макарова Анна А. 39 Новосибирск Женщины
2061 Куц Сергей С. 30 Северск Мужчины
2062 Куц Татьяна Т. 31 Томск Женщины
2063 Дудин Олег О. 31 Новосибирск Мужчины
2064 Южик Ульяна У. 40 Новосибирск Женщины
2065 Якуба Евгений Е. 51 Новосибирск Мужчины
2066 Якуба Татьяна Т. 51 Новосибирск Женщины
2067 Юферова Полина П. 30 Томск Женщины
2068 Алексеев Макс М. 33 Томск Мужчины
2070 Залипаев Иван И. 32 Томск Мужчины
2071 Воронкин Сергей С. 31 Томск Мужчины
2072 Малов Юрий Ю. 50 Новосибирск Мужчины
2073 Савостин Андрей А. 34 Северск Мужчины
2074 Алымов Игорь И. 40 Томск Мужчины
2075 Якушев Александр А. 39 Томск Мужчины
2076 Семенова Светлана С. 37 Кемерово Женщины
2077 Сурков Алексей А. 32 Томск Мужчины
2078 Суркова Евгения Е. 31 Томск Женщины
2079 Бейлинсон Александр А. 33 Томск Мужчины
2080 Чумакин Максим М. 28 Томск Мужчины
2081 Утиралова Юлия Ю. 34 Новосибирск Женщины
2082 Луговцов Максим М. 34 Новосибирск Мужчины
2083 Палкин Роман Р. 29 Новосибирск Мужчины
2084 Елгазина Лариса Л. 42 Томск Женщины
2085 Станкевич Владислав В. 33 Томск Мужчины
2086 Назмиев Роман Р. 31 Томск Мужчины
2087 Мохов Егор Е. 37 Кемерово Мужчины
2088 Мицкевич Антон А. 29 Томск Мужчины
2089 Мицкевич Максим М. 34 Томск Мужчины
2090 Маликайдаров Тимур Т. 28 Кемерово Мужчины
2091 Сладкоедова Инна И. 26 Кемерово Женщины
2092 Кравченко Оксана О. 34 Новосибирск Женщины
2093 Котельников Николай Н. 19 Томск Мужчины
2094 Силуянова Екатерина Е. 23 Северск Женщины
2095 Леонова Марина М. 54 Железногорск Женщины
2096 Шкарута Максим М. 36 Томск Мужчины
2097 Волкова Арина А. 27 Новосибирск Женщины
2098 Батранина Татьяна Т. 32 Новосибирск Женщины
2099 Тихонов Алексей А. 31 Новосибирск Мужчины
2100 Болтовский Василий В. 43 Просторный Мужчины
2101 Анпилова Татьяна Т. 33 Новосибирск Женщины
2102 Полянский Андрей А. 56 Железногорск Мужчины
2103 Краюшкин Олег О. 55 Кайдаловка Мужчины
2104 Харитонова Елена Е. 34 Томск Женщины
2105 Хобта Елена Е. 30 Новокузнецк Женщины
2106 Ушанова Маргарита М. 21 Томск Женщины
2107 Сайфутдинов Ренат Р. 26 Северск Мужчины
2108 Стахеев Евгений Е. 29 Томск Мужчины
2109 Шлыков Виталий В. 33 Кемерово Мужчины
2110 Пугачёва Анна А. 26 Томск Женщины
2111 Зуев Андрей А. 29 Томск Мужчины
2113 Хоменко Даниил Д. 18 Томск Мужчины
2114 Кабалин Александр А. 29 Томск Мужчины
2115 Зенкова Полина П. 29 Томск Женщины
2116 Абрамович Виталий В. 22 Новосибирск Мужчины
2118 Ногтева Ольга О. 37 Новосибирск Женщины
2119 Гульцов Михаил М. 35 Новосибирск Мужчины
2120 Морозова Ксения К. 24 Новосибирск Женщины
2121 Мазалова Наиля Н. 52 Казахстан Женщины
2122 Шадрин Евгений Е. 37 Северск Мужчины
2123 Афонасов Иван И. 26 Томск Мужчины
2124 Тегюрюкова Александра А. 24 Томск Женщины
2125 Налетов Иван И. 35 Томск Мужчины
2126 Иовик Ксения К. 22 Кемерово Женщины
2127 Луковников Вадим В. 54 Белоусово Мужчины
2128 Иванова Ксения К. 30 Томск Женщины
2129 Зайцева Екатерина Е. 23 Томск Женщины
2130 Кулагин Владимир В. 49 Тайга Мужчины
2132 Gonzalez Joaquin J. 42 Испания Мужчины
2133 Горбановская Дарья Д. 21 Томск Женщины
2134 Аладьинский Евгений Е. 33 Кемерово Мужчины
2135 Калачев Евгений Е. 47 Тайга Мужчины
2136 Широбокова Марина М. 46 Томск Женщины
2137 Кононенко Юрий Ю. 21 Тайга Мужчины
2139 Гулик Михаил М. 35 Томск Мужчины
2140 Лыков Евгений Е. 47 Анжеро-Судженск Мужчины
2141 Некипелый Леонид Л. 33 Синий Утёс Мужчины
2142 Кислицын Роман Р. 29 Северск Мужчины
2143 Губенин Виктор В. 39 Томск Мужчины
2144 Дорохов Денис Д. 26 Томск Мужчины
2146 Некрасов Вячеслав В. 19 Томск Мужчины
2147 Булыгина Ксения К. 26 Томск Женщины
2148 Мельников Семён С. 26 Ачинск Мужчины
2149 Глухов Илья И. 42 Кемерово Мужчины
2150 Пушнова Виктория В. 21 Томск Женщины
2151 Попов Сергей С. 19 Томск Мужчины
2152 Ефремова Татьяна Т. 28 Кемерово Женщины
2153 Тимофеев Евгений Е. 42 Томск Мужчины
2154 Малаховская Мария М. 28 Томск Женщины
2155 Кулюкин Алексей А. 35 Томск Мужчины
2156 Кауцман Татьяна Т. 30 Томск Женщины
2157 Ревенко Татьяна Т. 20 Томск Женщины
2158 Горлов Александр А. 30 Северск Мужчины
2160 Оголь Илья И. 34 Томск Мужчины
2161 Мищенко Алексей А. 33 Новосибирск Мужчины
2162 Симуткин Артем А. 30 Томск Мужчины
2163 Степанова Анна А. 28 Новокузнецк Женщины
2164 Зеньков Артем А. 33 Новосибирск Мужчины
2165 Мельников Антон А. 24 Томск Мужчины
2166 Батурина Галина Г. 23 Томск Женщины
2169 Тютрина Анастасия А. 23 Томск Женщины
2170 Волкова Александра А. 26 Томск Женщины
2171 Кладова Светлана С. 32 Новосибирск Женщины
2173 Кузнецова Мария М. 36 Томск Женщины
2174 Веревкина Алиса А. 31 Новокузнецк Женщины
2175 Николаев Константин К. 32 Томск Мужчины
2176 Садовина Светлана С. 50 Кемерово Женщины
2177 Клейн Максим М. 32 Новосибирск Мужчины
2178 Лаврентьев Егор Е. 29 Мельниково Мужчины
2179 Куриленко Ольга О. 40 Новосибирск Женщины
2180 Антипов Антон А. 33 Кемерово Мужчины
2181 Матвеев Артем А. 34 Новосибирск Мужчины
2182 Белозёров Антон А. 19 Томск Мужчины
2183 Привалов Алексей А. 57 Кемерово Мужчины
2184 Буйко Наталья Н. 27 Новосибирск Женщины
2185 Кулёв Игорь И. 55 Кемерово Мужчины
2186 Кулагина Ирина И. 36 Барнаул Женщины
2187 Юрков Станислав С. 34 Томск Мужчины
2188 Бакушева Светлана С. 35 Кемерово Женщины
2189 Бакушев Юрий Ю. 35 Кемерово Мужчины
2190 Петрунин Валентин В. 29 Томск Мужчины
2191 Морозов Владимир В. 34 Челябинск Мужчины
2192 Старожилов Иван И. 22 Томск Мужчины
2193 Горохова Анастасия А. 24 Томск Женщины
2194 Дубченко Максим М. 18 Томск Мужчины
2195 Малышев Анатолий А. 32 Новокузнецк Мужчины
2196 Нагорнова Анна А. 35 Новокузнецк Женщины
2197 Фоминых Алена А. 40 Томск Женщины
2198 Тихомирова Анастасия А. 35 Томск Женщины
2199 Егоров Евгений Е. 20 Томск Мужчины
2200 Добрицкая Татьяна Т. 34 Новосибирск Женщины
2201 Половко Андрей А. 36 Томск Мужчины
2202 Бородавчик Алексей А. 35 Ачинск Мужчины
2203 Васильцов Иван И. 29 Тайга Мужчины
2204 Матора Елена Е. 31 Новосибирск Женщины
2205 Романов Роман Р. 31 Томск Мужчины
2206 Жмайло Василий В. 33 Новосибирск Мужчины
2207 Белобородова Светлана С. 37 Кемерово Женщины
2208 Портнова Анна А. 41 Новосибирск Женщины
2209 Старцев Вячеслав В. 38 Томск Мужчины
2210 Афанасьев Сергей С. 55 Новосибирск Мужчины
2211 Шевчук Марина М. 30 Томск Женщины
2212 Панько Дмитрий Д. 37 Томск Мужчины
2213 Скребатун Роман Р. 45 Мочищенский Мужчины
2215 Газизов Рустам Р. 22 Томск Мужчины
2216 Томилов Виктор В. 30 Новосибирск Мужчины
2217 Самойлова Ольга О. 35 Новосибирск Женщины
2218 Тарасенко Александр А. 40 Томск Мужчины
2219 Кравец Геннадий Г. 38 Кемерово Мужчины
2220 Кравец Евгения Е. 30 Кемерово Женщины
2221 Расюк Павел П. 26 Новосибирск Мужчины
2222 Горев Роман Р. 33 Кемерово Мужчины
2223 Уфимцев Владимир В. 36 Кемерово Мужчины
2224 Кутенков Виктор В. 41 Томск Мужчины
2225 Егормин Андрей А. 43 Новосибирск Мужчины
2226 Парфенов Владислав В. 29 Новосибирск Мужчины
2227 Малышев Виктор В. 39 Томск Мужчины
2228 Якуба Вячеслав В. 29 Новосибирск Мужчины
2229 Мячина Марина М. 38 Мариинск Женщины
2230 Тимофийчук Надежда Н. 27 Томск Женщины
2231 Бабенко Анна А. 38 Томск Женщины
2232 Крапп Ксения К. 26 Томск Женщины
2233 Газизов Тимур Т. 33 Томск Мужчины
2234 Макаров Андрей А. 43 Северск Мужчины
2236 Огнев Данила Д. 37 Томск Мужчины
2237 Бритов Владимир В. 37 Кемерово Мужчины
2238 Бабенко Алексей А. 33 Томск Мужчины
2239 Кузнецов Алексей А. 35 Томск Мужчины
2240 Актинов Евгений Е. 21 Томск Мужчины
2241 Наймушина Ирина И. 51 Молчаново Женщины
2242 Пахинова Маргарита М. 29 Томск Женщины
2244 Павловская Вера В. 35 Томск Женщины
2245 Рада Евгений Е. 34 Барнаул Мужчины
2246 Чернова Снежана С. 39 Томск Женщины
2247 Тимофеев Вячеслав В. 48 Томск Мужчины
2248 Казаков Иван И. 36 Ужур Мужчины
2249 Чудов Владислав В. 34 Барнаул Мужчины
2250 Мунгалова Анастасия А. 25 Томск Женщины
2251 Волков Александр А. 31 Красноярск Мужчины
2252 Полежаева Татьяна Т. 31 Томск Женщины
2253 Колесников Евгений Е. 27 Кемерово Мужчины
2254 Крылов Николай Н. 34 Юрга Мужчины
2255 Ярославцева Юлия Ю. 28 Томск Женщины
2256 Букель Елена Е. 29 Томск Женщины
2257 Чудова Дарья Д. 31 Барнаул Женщины
2258 Алейников Андрей А. 29 Кемерово Мужчины
2259 Чалова Мария М. 27 Новосибирск Женщины
2260 Кухта Илья И. 30 Кемерово Мужчины
2261 Кузнецов Максим М. 21 Томск Мужчины
2262 Акутина-Зинченко Ольга О. 27 Томск Женщины
2263 Зинченко Анатолий А. 37 Томск Мужчины
2264 Окушко Владимир В. 35 Томск Мужчины
2265 Третьяков Егор Е. 29 Томск Мужчины
2266 Мазалов Станислав С. 49 Казахстан Мужчины
2267 Федоров Алексей А. 27 Улан-Удэ Мужчины
2268 Осинцева Марина М. 36 Новосибирск Женщины
2269 Едоженко Максим М. 49 Томск Мужчины
2271 Шишаев Глеб Г. 35 Томск Мужчины
2272 Шепель Михаил М. 36 Томск Мужчины
2273 Межибор Евгений Е. 40 Томск Мужчины
2274 Бокорева Евгения Е. 38 Санкт-Петербург Женщины
2275 Харченко Владимир В. 52 Бакчар Мужчины
2276 Бибик Виталий В. 42 Томск Мужчины
2277 Филонова Светлана С. 44 Томск Женщины
2278 Федорова Саяна С. 29 Улан-Удэ Женщины
2279 Мицура Елена Е. 57 Кемерово Женщины
2280 Шушкалов Дмитрий Д. 35 Лоскутово Мужчины
2281 Килочек Майя М. 31 Томск Женщины
2282 Вихлянцева Дарья Д. 32 Томск Женщины
2283 Панин Евгений Е. 31 Томск Мужчины
2284 Коломина Дарья Д. 21 Томск Женщины
2285 Догадина Елизавета Е. 21 Томск Женщины
2286 Барышева Александра А. 29 Томск Женщины
2287 Решетникова Мария М. 25 Кемерово Женщины
2288 Белинский Михаил М. 34 Кемерово Мужчины
2289 Никифоров Юрий Ю. 62 Кемерово Мужчины
2290 Усатов Аркадий А. 56 Томск Мужчины
2291 Иртуганов Марат М. 46 Томск Мужчины
2294 Важдаев Андрей А. 38 Юрга Мужчины
2295 Барыбин Евгений Е. 38 Барнаул Мужчины
2296 Дьяченко Денис Д. 33 Томск Мужчины
2297 Скавитин Сергей С. 56 Новосибирск Мужчины
2298 Журавлева Екатерина Е. 37 Томск Женщины
2299 Суворов Эдуард Э. 50 Томск Мужчины
2300 Шелудько Алексей А. 39 Новосибирск Мужчины
2301 Балан Михаил М. 30 Новосибирск Мужчины
2302 Жемков Дмитрий Д. 35 Алейск Мужчины
2303 Завьялов Андрей А. 45 Новосибирск Мужчины
2304 Картавцев Константин К. 31 Томск Мужчины
2305 Суханов Кирилл К. 39 Томск Мужчины
2306 Суханова Светлана С. 33 Томск Женщины
2307 Букат Михаил М. 24 Томск Мужчины
2308 Кольцова Анастасия А. 23 Кемерово Женщины
2309 Юркин Владимир В. 42 Кемерово Мужчины
2310 Одышев Роман Р. 28 Томск Мужчины
2311 Самофал Владимир В. 69 Красноярск Мужчины
2313 Бажанова Вероника В. 22 Томск Женщины
2314 Александрова Елена Е. 34 Анжеро-Судженск Женщины
2315 Кукарцева Александра А. 33 Томск Женщины
2316 Мусиенко Владимир В. 60 Красноярск Мужчины
2317 Плешивцева Ольга О. 49 Новосибирск Женщины
2318 Куренский Александр А. 37 Красноярск Мужчины
2319 Шнипов Алексей А. 37 Новосибирск Мужчины
2320 Лещинская Анна А. 35 Кемерово Женщины
2321 Петрова Анастасия А. 27 Новосибирск Женщины
2322 Петров Артём А. 30 Томск Мужчины
2323 Левашов Дмитрий Д. 40 Томск Мужчины
2324 Смолин Александр А. 33 Новосибирск Мужчины
2325 Осипов Андрей А. 29 Томск Мужчины
2326 Семенов Юрий Ю. 31 Ачинск Мужчины
2327 Ильин Сергей С. 39 Белово Мужчины
2328 Суденков Андрей А. 57 Кемерово Мужчины
2329 Дубов Андрей А. 47 Томск Мужчины
2330 Лебедев Дмитрий Д. 35 Краснообск Мужчины
2331 Лысов Пётр П. 32 Хабаровск Мужчины
2332 Григорьева Наталья Н. 32 Кемерово Женщины
2333 Васильев Виталий В. 27 Томск Мужчины
2334 Осколков Роман Р. 37 Северск Мужчины
2336 Байрамов Шабан Ш. 53 Томск Мужчины
2337 Сергеева Анастасия А. 27 Новосибирск Женщины
2338 Васильева Евгения Е. 29 Барнаул Женщины
2339 Ермолаев Андрей А. 31 Томск Мужчины
2340 Иванов Владимир В. 31 Новосибирск Мужчины
2341 Леонова Ольга О. 27 Новосибирск Женщины
2342 Потапьев Владимир В. 38 Новосибирск Мужчины
2343 Лисенкова Анастасия А. 35 Томск Женщины
2344 Захарова Юлия Ю. 29 Новосибирск Женщины
2345 Зубцов Михаил М. 23 Томск Мужчины
2346 Власов Андрей А. 41 Томск Мужчины
2347 Жеваго Владислав В. 22 Саяногорск Мужчины
2348 Корчмит Антон А. 40 Томск Мужчины
2349 Ямшанов Александр А. 34 Новосибирск Мужчины
2350 Пудова Екатерина Е. 34 Новосибирск Женщины
2351 Белоус Лев Л. 27 Томск Мужчины
2352 Мануйлова Надежда Н. 27 Новосибирск Женщины
2353 Ревушкин Павел П. 31 Томск Мужчины
2354 Калинин Андрей А. 42 Томск Мужчины
2355 Оникевич Александр А. 52 Омск Мужчины
2356 Андреева Марина М. 24 Томск Женщины
2357 Хомич Галина Г. 19 Томск Женщины
2358 Глушков Петр П. 36 Новосибирск Мужчины
2359 Шевякова Людмила Л. 56 Березовский Женщины
2360 Старова Наталия Н. 47 Томск Женщины
2361 Коновалов Сергей С. 32 Новосибирск Мужчины
2362 Шитников Александр А. 33 Кемерово Мужчины
2363 Крючков Ярослав Я. 18 Томск Мужчины
2364 Вдовин Борис Б. 70 Гусево Мужчины
2365 Воробьев Андрей А. 43 Кемерово Мужчины
2366 Семенищева Надежда Н. 37 Томск Женщины
2367 Маркидонова Анна А. 34 Томск Женщины
2368 Бутанаев Тимир Т. 33 Красноярск Мужчины
2369 Монич Сергей С. 41 Томск Мужчины
2370 Мархель Екатерина Е. 31 Томск Женщины
2371 Данилин Евгений Е. 39 Новосибирск Мужчины
2372 Данилин Виктор В. 67 Новосибирск Мужчины
2373 Левинтас Алина А. 26 Томск Женщины
2374 Жемерикин Алексей А. 37 Новокузнецк Мужчины
2375 Левинтас Станислав С. 27 Томск Мужчины
2376 Дубонос Елизавета Е. 20 Томск Женщины
2377 Банных Татьяна Т. 33 Томск Женщины
2378 Лапина Инесса И. 28 Красноярск Женщины
2379 Передня Мария М. 32 Томск Женщины
2380 Слободянюк Алексей А. 33 Томск Мужчины
2381 Гуревич Юлия Ю. 45 Зональная Станция Женщины
2382 Аникина Мария М. 19 Томск Женщины
2383 Кузнецов Максим М. 43 Томск Мужчины
2384 Погорелов Алексей А. 36 Новосибирск Мужчины
2385 Зенкова Дарья Д. 27 Томск Женщины
2386 Миннуллина Наталья Н. 31 Томск Женщины
2387 Фальвино Мария М. 32 Томск Женщины
2388 Каряка Сергей С. 42 Томск Мужчины
2389 Мицкевич Антон А. 28 Новосибирск Мужчины
2390 Дударев Владимир В. 35 Томск Мужчины
2391 Родькина Юлия Ю. 31 Новосибирск Женщины
2392 Базникина Мария М. 35 Томск Женщины
2393 Глазов Сергей С. 31 Новосибирск Мужчины
2394 Афанасьев Владимир В. 45 Томск Мужчины
2395 Афанасьева Светлана С. 44 Томск Женщины
2396 Преловский Артем А. 31 Томск Мужчины
2397 Кондратюк Наталья Н. 32 Томск Женщины
2398 Афанасьев Дмитрий Д. 18 Томск Мужчины
2399 Пронкевич Александр А. 45 Новосибирск Мужчины
2400 Чисников Алексей А. 43 Новосибирск Мужчины
2401 Алтышкина Лидия Л. 29 Томск Женщины
2403 Булдакова Наталья Н. 36 Новосибирск Женщины
2404 Смирнова Анастасия А. 20 Томск Женщины
2405 Корнев Александр А. 53 Новокузнецк Мужчины
2406 Салаев Михаил М. 35 Томск Мужчины
2407 Дмитриев Ярослав Я. 36 Новосибирск Мужчины
2408 Старицын Александр А. 35 Томск Мужчины
2409 Шипилов Дмитрий Д. 22 Северск Мужчины
2410 Комарова Татьяна Т. 22 Томск Женщины
2411 Скотин Леонид Л. 69 Северск Мужчины
2412 Педэ Екатерина Е. 22 Молчаново Женщины
2413 Харитонова Линара Л. 34 Томск Женщины
2415 Гончарова Мария М. 30 Железногорск Женщины
2416 Горюнов Илья И. 38 Железногорск Мужчины
2417 Власова Анна А. 36 Новосибирск Женщины
2418 Богданов Дмитрий Д. 19 Томск Мужчины
2419 Файзирахманов Руслан Р. 46 Томск Мужчины
2420 Васильев Виктор В. 31 Москва Мужчины
2421 Генинг Снежанна С. 35 Кемерово Женщины
2422 Андреева Катерина К. 27 Томск Женщины
2423 Дубровин Сергей С. 34 Кемерово Мужчины
2424 Горчаков Виктор В. 26 Новосибирск Мужчины
2425 Ноздрин Владимир В. 29 Томск Мужчины
2426 Газизов Руслан Р. 26 Томск Мужчины
2427 Семенов Николай Н. 37 Шерегеш Мужчины
2428 Пужевская Анастасия А. 28 Томск Женщины
2429 Немечкова Дарья Д. 27 Новосибирск Женщины
2430 Мартынов Максим М. 42 Томск Мужчины
2431 Миронов Егор Е. 36 Томск Мужчины
2432 Лемин Александр А. 31 Абакан Мужчины
2433 Кривогорницын Игорь И. 18 Томск Мужчины
2434 Чумаков Владимир В. 39 Северск Мужчины
2435 Слезко Ирина И. 22 Томск Женщины
2436 Каталкин Денис Д. 25 Белово Мужчины
2437 Гулевич Татьяна Т. 31 Кемерово Женщины
2438 Ламонова Татьяна Т. 23 Томск Женщины
2439 Надеин Сергей С. 34 Томск Мужчины
2441 Бочкарева Нина Н. 20 Томск Женщины
2442 Климова Ирина И. 33 Томск Женщины
2443 Хрипко Ксения К. 31 Санкт-Петербург Женщины
2444 Федько Татьяна Т. 18 Томск Женщины
2445 Ягодина Светлана С. 23 Томск Женщины
2446 Корнилов Владимир В. 32 Томск Мужчины
2448 Бондарюк Вероника В. 25 Новосибирск Женщины
2449 Колесина Оксана О. 26 Томск Женщины
2450 Агапов Темирлан Т. 34 Новосибирск Мужчины
2451 Ван Ринен Рене Р. 21 Томск Женщины
2452 Макаров Александр А. 35 Томск Мужчины
2453 Березина Оксана О. 31 Томск Женщины
2454 Бочарова Юлия Ю. 33 Абакан Женщины
2455 Рейник Юлия Ю. 27 Томск Женщины
2456 Благовещенский Алексей А. 36 Кемерово Мужчины
2457 Глазунов Илья И. 27 Новокузнецк Мужчины
2458 Тихонова Наталия Н. 45 Томск Женщины
2459 Рубцов Сергей С. 44 Томск Мужчины
2460 Рульков Илья И. 36 Новосибирск Мужчины
2461 Букина Елена Е. 36 Барнаул Женщины
2462 Вехов Лев Л. 40 Новосибирск Мужчины
2463 Оськин Борис Б. 58 Славянск-на-Кубани Мужчины
2464 Зельман Вячеслав В. 36 Новосибирский путеец (с Толмачево) Мужчины
2465 Лемина Алевтина А. 28 Абакан Женщины
2466 Власюк Екатерина Е. 18 Северск Женщины
2467 Усатов Егор Е. 34 Томск Мужчины
2468 Усов Леонид Л. 26 Южно-Сахалинск Мужчины
2469 Федоренко Игорь И. 27 Северск Мужчины
2470 Журавлев Григорий Г. 34 Томск Мужчины
2471 Михин Алексей А. 29 Томск Мужчины
2472 Усов Никита Н. 16 Северск Мужчины
2473 Сорокина Елена Е. 47 Абакан Женщины
2474 Петров Андрей А. 27 Кемерово Мужчины
2475 Корбань Диана Д. 20 Анжеро-Судженск Женщины
2476 Оськина Екатерина Е. 57 Славянск-на-Кубани Женщины
2477 Бочкарева Наталья Н. 36 Новосибирск Женщины
2478 Белендинова Дарья Д. 33 Абакан Женщины
2480 Вагнер Евгений Е. 31 Томск Мужчины
2481 Огнев Сергей С. 31 Томск Мужчины
2482 Марьясов Кирилл К. 34 Томск Мужчины
2483 Шевчук Даниил Д. 32 Новосибирск Мужчины
2484 Ондар Артыш А. 29 Томск Мужчины
2485 Юрченков Виктор В. 53 Томск Мужчины
2486 Зимина Наталья Н. 19 Томск Женщины
2487 Дорофеева Мила М. 33 Томск Женщины
2488 Николенко Евгений Е. 28 Томск Мужчины
2489 Прокопьев Кирилл К. 34 Новосибирск Мужчины
2490 Судаков Леонид Л. 28 Новосибирск Мужчины
2491 Верхозин Алексей А. 38 Северск Мужчины
2492 Рудопысова Татьяна Т. 54 Омск Женщины
2493 Колодин Артём А. 33 Томск Мужчины
2494 Токарева Мария М. 38 Новосибирск Женщины
2495 Полуботко Алексей А. 27 Томск Мужчины
2496 Трофимов Алексей А. 57 Томск Мужчины
2497 Вторушина Ярослава Я. 24 Северск Женщины
2498 Канзычакова Дарья Д. 28 Абакан Женщины
2499 Балицкая Светлана С. 32 Томск Женщины
2500 Никитина Татьяна Т. 51 Томск Женщины
2501 Максименко Антон А. 33 Томск Мужчины
2502 Вольф Валентина В. 24 Томск Женщины
2503 Сысолина Мария М. 20 Томск Женщины
2504 Гелеверя Наталья Н. 41 Северск Женщины
2505 Сизанцев Станислав С. 36 Северск Мужчины
2508 Студеникин Валерий В. 24 Томск Мужчины
2509 Рогов Сергей С. 43 Томск Мужчины
2510 Решетнев Александр А. 26 Северск Мужчины
2511 Шипкова Дарья Д. 23 Кемерово Женщины
2512 Максимкин Антон А. 23 Новосибирск Мужчины
2513 Суровцев Антон А. 32 Большая Мурта Мужчины
2514 Востриков Михаил М. 33 Томск Мужчины
2515 Харитонов Александр А. 58 Томск Мужчины
2516 Суздалев Олег О. 39 Томск Мужчины
2517 Эверт Жанна Ж. 57 Япония Женщины
2518 Генсеровский Кирилл К. 21 Северск Мужчины
2519 Лощев Алексей А. 34 Красноярск Мужчины
2520 Осадченко Александр А. 37 Томск Мужчины
2521 Миронов Павел П. 29 Зональная Станция Мужчины
2522 Вижо Вероника В. 34 Томск Женщины
2523 Киприн Сергей С. 33 Абакан Мужчины
2525 Симонова Елена Е. 22 Мыски Женщины
2526 Черноусова Анна А. 27 Кемерово Женщины
2527 Павлюченко Татьяна Т. 20 Кемерово Женщины
2528 Бабенко Екатерина Е. 32 Томск Женщины
2529 Никитин Роман Р. 17 Томск Мужчины
2530 Николенко Галина Г. 32 Томск Женщины
2531 Цыплухина Анна А. 22 Томск Женщины
2532 Береснева Настя Н. 22 Томск Женщины
2533 Самедова Марина М. 49 Белово Женщины
2534 Кукин Денис Д. 21 Струнино Мужчины
2535 Ильченко Егор Е. 24 Томск Мужчины
2536 Адаменко Ирина И. 25 Томск Женщины
2537 Суходолин Анатолий А. 39 Еловка Мужчины
2538 Злобина Софья С. 22 Кемерово Женщины
2539 Молчуев Евгений Е. 29 Томск Мужчины
2541 Красулин Анатолий А. 66 Томск Мужчины
2542 Давыдов Алексей А. 40 Томск Мужчины
2543 Ребезов Антон А. 28 Томск Мужчины
2544 Панихин Дмитрий Д. 24 Северск Мужчины
2545 Ивонин Никита Н. 31 Томск Мужчины
2546 Дидык Елена Е. 22 Барнаул Женщины
2547 Шнейдер Елена Е. 33 Барнаул Женщины
2548 Болдырев Николай Н. 18 Томск Мужчины
2549 Асанова Анастасия А. 20 Кемерово Женщины
2550 Куликова Ольга О. 34 Томск Женщины
2554 Чечнев Кирилл К. 21 Томск Мужчины
2555 Бельц Виктор В. 45 Томск Мужчины
2556 Кононенко Татьяна Т. 24 Томск Женщины
2557 Ягодин Роман Р. 18 Томск Мужчины
2558 Петрова Евгения Е. 24 Томск Женщины
2559 Макажанова Жанна Ж. 24 Томск Женщины
2560 Кучинская Ирина И. 36 Томск Женщины
2561 Мишин Артём А. 33 Красноярск Мужчины
2562 Перемитин Владимир В. 48 Томск Мужчины
2563 Петренко Ольга О. 42 Новосибирск Женщины
2564 Евсеев Константин К. 33 Новосибирск Мужчины
2565 Евсеева Юлия Ю. 31 Новосибирск Женщины
2566 Семченко Eлена E. 36 Северск Женщины
2567 Шипенков Роман Р. 34 Томск Мужчины
2568 Машталеров Евгений Е. 25 Омск Мужчины
2569 Стрижевский Владимир В. 33 Томск Мужчины
2570 Смирнов Александр А. 51 Северск Мужчины
2571 Сюлева Ольга О. 30 Томск Женщины
2573 Чириков Евгений Е. 38 Новосибирск Мужчины
2574 Антонович Илья И. 29 Томск Мужчины
2575 Майкова Дарья Д. 24 Томск Женщины
2576 Киршина Наталья Н. 34 Барнаул Женщины
2578 Васильев Денис Д. 23 Колпашево Мужчины
2579 Николаева Екатерина Е. 30 Барнаул Женщины
2580 Карпюк Татьяна Т. 31 Омск Женщины
2581 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 22 Томск Мужчины
2582 Веретенникова Елизавета Е. 22 Томск Женщины
2583 Муравьев Игорь И. 42 Томск Мужчины
2584 Белов Иван И. 27 Омск Мужчины
2585 Пономарев Павел П. 52 Томск Мужчины
2586 Астанина Марина М. 24 Томск Женщины
2587 Корчуганов Дмитрий Д. 32 Кемерово Мужчины
2589 Трубникова Александра А. 34 Томск Женщины
2590 Краснолобова Татьяна Т. 37 Березовский Женщины
2591 Повещенко Сергей С. 37 Новосибирск Мужчины
2592 Зонов Владимир В. 34 Новосибирск Мужчины
2593 Рожнова Анна А. 26 Абакан Женщины
2594 Буймова Мария М. 35 Кемерово Женщины
2595 Бронникова Елена Е. 26 Томск Женщины
2596 Базелюк Михаил М. 34 Томск Мужчины
2597 Шатохина Мария М. 26 Томск Женщины
2598 Борисоглебская Алина А. 26 Томск Женщины
2599 Сергеев Сергей С. 57 Богашево Мужчины
2600 Кучинский Олег О. 36 Томск Мужчины
2601 Ахтямов Антон А. 31 Новосибирск Мужчины
2602 Кропочев Константин К. 27 Томск Мужчины
2603 Кононенко Тихон Т. 34 Томск Мужчины
2604 Гюльмагомедов Шихмагомед Ш. 51 Новосибирск Мужчины
2605 Максименков Алексей А. 28 Томск Мужчины
2606 Резник Алексей А. 31 Томск Мужчины
2607 Кондрашев Виталий В. 29 Владивосток Мужчины
2608 Горезин Никита Н. 28 Томск Мужчины
2609 Полугородний Михаил М. 22 Томск Мужчины
2610 Березин Анатолий А. 77 Тобольск Мужчины
2611 Денисова Мария М. 21 Томск Женщины
2612 Вшивкова Марина М. 35 Томск Женщины
2613 Асеев Евгений Е. 31 Томск Мужчины
2614 Менькова Екатерина Е. 25 Томск Женщины
2615 Мулюков Павел П. 60 Фершампенуаз Мужчины
2616 Бондаренко Алексей А. 35 Томск Мужчины
2617 Голещихина Галина Г. 21 Томск Женщины
2618 Ландль Виктор В. 32 Томск Мужчины
2619 Рязанов Андрей А. 33 Красноярск Мужчины
2620 Зырянов Виктор В. 39 Томск Мужчины
2621 Деменко Аркадий А. 30 Новосибирск Мужчины
2622 Зорин Кирилл К. 28 Новосибирск Мужчины
2623 Миронов Владимир В. 79 Березовский Мужчины
2624 Зырянова Екатерина Е. 31 Томск Женщины
2625 Никулина Маргарита М. 34 Томск Женщины
2626 Белоусов Сергей С. 32 Томск Мужчины
2627 Колокольцов Артем А. 32 Томск Мужчины
2628 Прибылов Олег О. 36 Томск Мужчины
2629 Степулев Максим М. 30 Осинники Мужчины
2630 Анриянов Максим М. 27 Белово Мужчины
2631 Лисковец Владимир В. 54 Елыкаево Мужчины
2632 Смирнов Артем А. 24 Томск Мужчины
2633 Фончуков Константин К. 24 Екатеринбург Мужчины
2634 Бибиков Тимур Т. 32 Томск Мужчины
2635 Кондратюк Марина М. 44 Новосибирск Женщины
2636 Худякова Мария М. 19 Казахстан Женщины
2637 Кайбазакова Елизавета Е. 31 Томск Женщины
2638 Дзик Андрей А. 16 Юрга Мужчины
2639 Беспалова Евгения Е. 34 Юрга Женщины
2640 Вертинская Анна А. 33 Томск Женщины
2641 Романов Михаил М. 27 Томск Мужчины
2642 Зарина Анастасия А. 24 Новосибирск Женщины
2643 Кулмухамедов Ермек Е. 35 Новосибирск Мужчины
2644 Ященко Александр А. 35 Томск Мужчины
2645 Пашковская Анна А. 28 Красноярск Женщины
2646 Третьякова Ольга О. 39 Красноярск Женщины
2647 Тымченюк Артём А. 35 Новосибирск Мужчины
2648 Анисимов Виталий В. 37 Зональная Станция Мужчины
2649 Ильин Илья И. 26 Томск Мужчины
2650 Кузьменко Анна А. 18 Томск Женщины
2651 Дробот Динара Д. 41 Томск Женщины
2652 Кучеренко Анастасия А. 37 Красноярск Женщины
2653 Пульников Роман Р. 36 Томск Мужчины
2654 Алиманова Дилия Д. 41 Красноярск Женщины
2655 Куликова Оксана О. 27 Элита Женщины
2656 Горохова Алиса А. 32 Новосибирск Женщины
2657 Бумаго Наталья Н. 47 Емельяново Женщины
2658 Ковалева Екатерина Е. 29 Красноярск Женщины
2659 Рудакова Анна А. 33 Красноярск Женщины
2660 Оберемок Ирина И. 22 Томск Женщины
2661 Климентьев Дмитрий Д. 31 Томск Мужчины
2662 Троякова Елена Е. 43 Красноярск Женщины
2663 Муковкин Дмитрий Д. 24 Томск Мужчины
2664 Сенина Алла А. 22 Томск Женщины
2665 Петровская Виктория В. 18 Томск Женщины
2666 Болсуновская Наташа Н. 20 Красноярск Женщины
2667 Федосеев Олег О. 33 Новосибирск Мужчины
2668 Хруль Александра А. 32 Красноярск Женщины
2669 Сикора Евгений Е. 35 Томск Мужчины
2670 Пак Николай Н. 37 Лесосибирск Мужчины
2671 Седнев Иван И. 33 Томск Мужчины
2672 Куликова Анастасия А. 21 Томск Женщины
2673 Уртамов Дмитрий Д. 20 Томск Мужчины
2674 Нухова Тамара Т. 30 Красноярск Женщины
2675 Жмудь Александр А. 32 Бакчар Мужчины
2676 Харченко Денис Д. 37 Абакан Мужчины
2677 Чигрина Валентина В. 36 Красноярск Женщины
2678 Агеев Алексей А. 37 Томск Мужчины
2679 Мысенко Денис Д. 36 Австралия Мужчины
2680 Алайцев Никита Н. 18 Томск Мужчины
2681 Калинин Александр А. 36 Томск Мужчины
2682 Суржанская Татьяна Т. 61 Томск Женщины
2683 Тютюнникова Оксана О. 41 Северск Женщины
2684 Нурахметов Ренат Р. 41 Кемерово Мужчины
2685 Суржанский Иван И. 35 Томск Мужчины
2686 Левчуков Денис Д. 41 Томск Мужчины
2687 Воробчиков Владислав В. 26 Томск Мужчины
2688 Есаян Григорий Г. 33 Новосибирск Мужчины
2689 Радкевич Ольга О. 65 Красноярск Женщины
2690 Коренькова Вероника В. 18 Томск Женщины
2691 Понамарев Дмитрий Д. 23 Томск Мужчины
2692 Пугачева Надежда Н. 23 Томск Женщины
2693 Федотов Александр А. 29 Томск Мужчины
2694 Гонцов Андрей А. 30 Северск Мужчины
2695 Ширяев Александр А. 47 Томск Мужчины
2696 Боровков Иван И. 34 Томск Мужчины
2697 Первушин Дмитрий Д. 21 Томск Мужчины
2698 Рудь Александра А. 32 Северск Женщины
2699 Герасимов Александр А. 47 Северск Мужчины
2700 Шардакова Мария М. 28 Красноярск Женщины
2701 Кушнарева Наталья Н. 32 Красноярск Женщины
2702 Чебодаев Юрий Ю. 29 Томск Мужчины
2703 Ковалева Ирина И. 29 Красноярск Женщины
2704 Кременской Евгений Е. 19 Томск Мужчины
2705 Громова Екатерина Е. 19 Томск Женщины
2706 Демьянова Виктория В. 28 Красноярск Женщины
2707 Савельев Алексей А. 33 Томск Мужчины
2708 Славгородская Ольга О. 32 Томск Женщины
2709 Коваленин Станислав С. 30 Новосибирск Мужчины
2710 Марудина Юлия Ю. 23 Томск Женщины
2711 Харин Григорий Г. 26 Афанасьево Мужчины
2712 Фадеев Алексей А. 34 Томск Мужчины
2713 Марочкина Мария М. 35 Кемерово Женщины
2714 Добросельская Наталья Н. 42 Красноярск Женщины
2715 Проханова Таисия Т. 39 Красноярск Женщины
2716 Пуга Елизавета Е. 17 Томск Женщины
2717 Будкеева Вера В. 32 Красноярск Женщины
2718 Васильченко Виталий В. 42 Кемерово Мужчины
2719 Чернов Андрей А. 41 Томск Мужчины
2720 Абдюшев Марат М. 34 Томск Мужчины
2721 Захаров Андрей А. 44 Томск Мужчины
2723 Фоминых Артемий А. 42 Томск Мужчины
2724 Шевнина Анастасия А. 36 Кемерово Женщины
2725 Шевнин Сергей С. 38 Кемерово Мужчины
2726 Новгородский Максим М. 21 Динская Мужчины
2727 Перевалов Виталий В. 39 Барнаул Мужчины
2728 Юсупов Дмитрий Д. 41 Томск Мужчины
2729 Рожкова-Тимина Инна И. 28 Томск Женщины
2730 Перескоков Антон А. 38 Новосибирск Мужчины
2731 Бачинина Людмила Л. 32 Новосибирск Женщины
2732 Касицкий Валентин В. 32 Томск Мужчины
2733 Шаломенцева Ксюня К. 33 Кемерово Женщины
2734 Шинкевич Валерия В. 19 Томск Женщины
2735 Медведева Ксения К. 31 Калтан Женщины
2736 Сидорович Анна А. 39 Кемерово Женщины
2737 Моисеева Виктория В. 41 Томск Женщины
2738 Антипина Лидия Л. 69 Братск Женщины
2739 Никонова Анна А. 44 Томск Женщины
2740 Курасова Алина А. 24 Томск Женщины
2741 Картавых Данил Д. 28 Барнаул Мужчины
2742 Манин Константин К. 28 Барнаул Мужчины
2743 Андриенко Мария М. 32 Красноярск Женщины
2744 Прозорова Светлана С. 22 Кемерово Женщины
2745 Хохлова Валентина В. 34 Новосибирск Женщины
2746 Шайдурова Светлана С. 33 Томск Женщины
2747 Уваров Сергей С. 48 Томск Мужчины
2748 Розгонов Алексей А. 35 Кемерово Мужчины
2749 Кушнаревич Ольга О. 32 Томск Женщины
2750 Попова Марина М. 33 Красноярск Женщины
2751 Левин Евгений Е. 35 Прокопьевск Мужчины
2752 Зыкова Анастасия А. 18 Томск Женщины
2753 Рана Маянк М. 19 Индия Мужчины
2754 Тюваев Антон А. 31 Томск Мужчины
2755 Еркаев Павел П. 33 Томск Мужчины
2756 Юстус Полина П. 41 Томск Женщины
2757 Седюков Ярослав Я. 18 Томск Мужчины
2758 Башкеев Никита Н. 21 Томск Мужчины
2759 Белов Денис Д. 31 Новосибирск Мужчины
2760 Акулова Юлия Ю. 23 Томск Женщины
2761 Цыбульский Даниил Д. 16 Кемерово Мужчины
2762 Павлов Евгений Е. 29 Томск Мужчины
2763 Марков Евгений Е. 32 Красноярск Мужчины
2764 Каширин Владислав В. 33 Томск Мужчины
2765 Третьякова Татьяна Т. 33 Новосибирск Женщины
2766 Баранова Алёна А. 18 Томск Женщины
2767 Урбановская Ольга О. 49 Томск Женщины
2768 Урбановский Владислав В. 45 Томск Мужчины
2769 Милузова Полина П. 17 Томск Женщины
2770 Борыняк Константин К. 24 Новосибирск Мужчины
2771 Щекина Наталья Н. 42 Новосибирск Женщины
2772 Жигулина Юлия Ю. 39 Новосибирск Женщины
2773 Пахомова Маргарита М. 22 Томск Женщины
2774 Богомолов Алексей А. 30 Томск Мужчины
2775 Крыжановский Максим М. 31 Томск Мужчины
2776 Герасимова Наталья Н. 36 Кемерово Женщины
2777 Прекин Сергей С. 33 Томск Мужчины
2778 Тимошин Алексей А. 41 Томск Мужчины
2780 Тыщенко Юлия Ю. 39 Новосибирск Женщины
2781 Бахтиаров Руслан Р. 27 Новосибирск Мужчины
2782 Захаров Владислав В. 21 Томск Мужчины
2783 Черенков Алексей А. 22 Новосибирск Мужчины
2784 Парнюгин Александр А. 45 Томск Мужчины
2785 Тыщенко Максим М. 38 Новосибирск Мужчины
2786 Морозова Татьяна Т. 31 Новосибирск Женщины
2787 Головина Марина М. 33 Красноярск Женщины
2788 Ленчуков Александр А. 38 Новосибирск Мужчины
2789 Куркина Екатерина Е. 38 Новосибирск Женщины
2790 Брославский Павел П. 22 Томск Мужчины
2791 Лисицкий Николай Н. 23 Томск Мужчины
2792 Курбатов Игорь И. 35 Томск Мужчины
2793 Новоселов Владимир В. 36 Томск Мужчины
2794 Копьев Виктор В. 27 Томск Мужчины
2795 Коломиец Юлия Ю. 34 Красноярск Женщины
2796 Колесова Татьяна Т. 26 Красноярск Женщины
2797 Баранова Наталья Н. 44 Томск Женщины
2798 Охременко Роман Р. 27 Красноярск Мужчины
2799 Илюткина Анастасия А. 26 Томск Женщины
2800 Деменкова Светлана С. 48 Кемерово Женщины
2801 Бердников Денис Д. 32 Томск Мужчины
2802 Скляр Станислав С. 51 Томск Мужчины
2803 Веснин Павел П. 34 Барнаул Мужчины
2804 Булгакова Александра А. 31 Абакан Женщины
2805 Елисеев Юрий Ю. 34 Томск Мужчины
2806 Климов Андрей А. 33 Томск Мужчины
2807 Кудрявцева Юлия Ю. 31 Томск Женщины
2808 Кондратьев Дмитрий Д. 23 Томск Мужчины
2809 Мелак Кристина К. 28 Томск Женщины
2810 Кондратьева Ольга О. 34 Красноярск Женщины
2811 Абакумова Галина Г. 29 Большая Мурта Женщины
2812 Буркотова Дарья Д. 28 Томск Женщины
2813 Кузнецов Антон А. 37 Новокузнецк Мужчины
2814 Курников Игорь И. 37 Новокузнецк Мужчины
2815 Дайбова Ксения К. 25 Томск Женщины
2816 Кироненко Владимир В. 31 Томск Мужчины
2817 Чуракова Алёна А. 31 Новосибирск Женщины
2818 Черных Аркадий А. 37 Новосибирск Мужчины
2819 Чураков Андрей А. 31 Новосибирск Мужчины
2820 Сергиенко Владимир В. 25 Томск Мужчины
2821 Заборских Вячеслав В. 35 Томск Мужчины
2822 Кузьмин Михаил М. 19 Томск Мужчины
2823 Назарова Христина Х. 21 Томск Женщины
2824 Рудьман Марина М. 39 Томск Женщины
2825 Грицык Маргарита М. 35 Северск Женщины
2826 Ракунова Олеся О. 42 Новосибирск Женщины
2827 Богатов Дмитрий Д. 39 Орехово-Зуево Мужчины
2828 Хромов Данила Д. 35 Новосибирск Мужчины
2829 Пфайф Александр А. 31 Кемерово Мужчины
2831 Зоркина Анна А. 32 Новосибирск Женщины
2832 Васькина Дарья Д. 26 Кемерово Женщины
2833 Деменков Андрей А. 50 Кемерово Мужчины
2834 Тарасов Марк М. 37 Мошково Мужчины
2835 Барканов Андрей А. 35 Кемерово Мужчины
2836 Вяткин Андрей А. 29 Томск Мужчины
2837 Барканова Алия А. 34 Кемерово Женщины
2838 Смирнов Юрий Ю. 39 Юрга Мужчины
2839 Назарова Диора Д. 28 Томск Женщины
2840 Анисимова Ирина И. 34 Кемерово Женщины
2841 Логинов Александр А. 28 Новосибирск Мужчины
2842 Колосков Роман Р. 26 Новокузнецк Мужчины
2843 Сутормина Екатерина Е. 37 Томск Женщины
2844 Чигвинцев Сергей С. 50 Томск Мужчины
2845 Комлев Андрей А. 33 Северск Мужчины
2846 Кулинченко Юрий Ю. 37 Томск Мужчины
2847 Батышев Владислав В. 58 Новосибирск Мужчины
2848 Кунц Марина М. 48 Новосибирск Женщины
2849 Елизаров Владимир В. 32 Новосибирск Мужчины
2850 Кочнев Андрей А. 27 Новосибирск Мужчины
2852 Вахитов Виктор В. 35 Томск Мужчины
2853 Бобок Елена Е. 28 Томск Женщины
2854 Дубровин Андрей А. 39 Томск Мужчины
2855 Шакин Владислав В. 17 Томск Мужчины
2856 Никитюк Пётр П. 26 Томск Мужчины
2857 Смокотин Антон А. 28 Томск Мужчины
2858 Балдин Данил Д. 38 Пермь Мужчины
2859 Чернов Глеб Г. 31 Томск Мужчины
2860 Гайдак Виолетта В. 25 Томск Женщины
2861 Таньков Егор Е. 34 Новосибирск Мужчины
2862 Егорова Галина Г. 34 Новосибирск Женщины
2863 Щетинина Анна А. 27 Северск Женщины
2864 Черников Александр А. 21 Томск Мужчины
2865 Подваленчук Денис Д. 31 Томск Мужчины
2866 Закирова Мария М. 19 Томск Женщины
2867 Пантелеев Максим М. 33 Красноярск Мужчины
2868 Ипоков Сергей С. 47 Томск Мужчины
2869 Ладыко Людмила Л. 26 Томск Женщины
2870 Липова Дарья Д. 33 Красноярск Женщины
2871 Бердышев Алексей А. 29 Томск Мужчины
2872 Попов Максим М. 23 Томск Мужчины
2873 Быков Роман Р. 29 Новосибирск Мужчины
2874 Мазепа Иван И. 26 Краснообск Мужчины
2875 Королев Константин К. 43 Новосибирск Мужчины
2876 Петрова Алина А. 26 Красноярск Женщины
2877 Ярощук Николай Н. 39 Кемерово Мужчины
2878 Гнетов Даниил Д. 20 Томск Мужчины
2879 Матвеев Александр А. 19 Томск Мужчины
2880 Черных Александр А. 36 Томск Мужчины
2881 Матерн Геннадий Г. 25 Томск Мужчины
2882 Герасимова Елена Е. 27 Северск Женщины
2883 Бутенко Мария М. 27 Томск Женщины
2884 Ивашкин Евгений Е. 18 Томск Мужчины
2885 Крупянко Иван И. 35 Новосибирск Мужчины
2886 Кистанов Александр А. 48 Новосибирск Мужчины
2887 Торгашин Василий В. 29 Красноярск Мужчины
2888 Степина Анастасия А. 21 Северск Женщины
2889 Фадеев Александр А. 28 Томск Мужчины
2890 Санников Илья И. 29 Новосибирск Мужчины
2891 Клёнов Дмитрий Д. 28 Томск Мужчины
2892 Матусевич Юрий Ю. 30 Кемерово Мужчины
2893 Мищенко Евгений Е. 30 Новосибирск Мужчины
2894 Шагеева Екатерина Е. 33 Красноярск Женщины
2895 Сарапулов Андрей А. 45 Монголия Мужчины
2896 Алаев Дмитрий Д. 38 Новосибирск Мужчины
2897 Корнилович Наталья Н. 51 Кемерово Женщины
2898 Чевычелова Наталья Н. 27 Красноярск Женщины
2899 Колесникова Татьяна Т. 35 Томск Женщины
2900 Шмаков Станислав С. 21 Томск Мужчины
2901 Михневич Игорь И. 42 Томск Мужчины
2902 Антошин Илья И. 33 Красноярск Мужчины
2903 Абакумов Андрей А. 34 Зоркальцево Мужчины
2904 Глухова Елена Е. 20 Новосибирск Женщины
2905 Лапшаков Антон А. 25 Томск Мужчины
2906 Лембей Яков Я. 27 Томск Мужчины
2907 Гайгольник Тамара Т. 37 Красноярск Женщины
2908 Чутченко Андрей А. 34 Северск Мужчины
2909 Казакова Елена Е. 38 Томск Женщины
2910 Долгина Мария М. 17 Томск Женщины
2911 Калитвянский Константин К. 33 Томск Мужчины
2912 Фаткулисламов Артур А. 33 Кемерово Мужчины
2913 Куликов Алексей А. 40 Томск Мужчины
2914 Горох Николай Н. 43 Томск Мужчины
2915 Глинкин Виталий В. 31 Томск Мужчины
2916 Шевченко Эдуард Э. 30 Барнаул Мужчины
2917 Rodriguez Raul R. 37 Tomsk Мужчины
2918 Полуновский Валерий В. 26 Новосибирск Мужчины
2919 Гилев Артем А. 27 Томск Мужчины
2920 Поморцев Андрей А. 32 Кемерово Мужчины
2921 Абрамов Алексей А. 27 Кемерово Мужчины
2922 Сыпченко Дмитрий Д. 17 Томск Мужчины
2923 Жаркой Игорь И. 41 Томск Мужчины
2924 Жаркая Юлия Ю. 34 Томск Женщины
2925 Белов Виталий В. 40 Красноярск Мужчины
2926 Кузьмин Семен С. 34 Томск Мужчины
2927 Божков Владимир В. 35 Томск Мужчины
2928 Воронцов Андрей А. 30 Томск Мужчины
2929 Лунев Александр А. 36 Томск Мужчины
2930 Слепцов Александр А. 40 Томск Мужчины
2931 Южаков Михаил М. 21 Томск Мужчины
2932 Сурмин Павел П. 29 Томск Мужчины
2933 Сокол Кирилл К. 29 Новосибирск Мужчины
2934 Мельникова Анна А. 32 Вечерняя Москва Женщины
2935 Дворецкий Дмитрий Д. 28 Томск Мужчины
2936 Бондаренко Анна А. 35 Красноярск Женщины
2937 Вик Дмитрий Д. 26 Томск Мужчины
2938 Скоробогатова Юлия Ю. 28 Новосибирск Женщины
2939 Болтовская Ангелина А. 21 Томск Женщины
2940 Бондаренко Алексей А. 29 Новосибирск Мужчины
2941 Башкова Анастасия А. 22 Новосибирск Женщины
2942 Городович Ольга О. 38 Томск Женщины
2943 Банников Алексей А. 47 Томск Мужчины
2944 Казанцев Дмитрий Д. 32 Новосибирск Мужчины
2945 Михалев Андрей А. 33 Барнаул Мужчины
2946 Завестовский Роман Р. 34 Томск Мужчины
2947 Григорьев Евгений Е. 37 Томск Мужчины
2948 Ионов Дмитрий Д. 30 Красноярск Мужчины
2949 Терлецкая Надежда Н. 28 Новосибирск Женщины
2950 Ионицэ Павел П. 33 Томск Мужчины
2951 Акименко Василий В. 23 Самусь Мужчины
2952 Хайдаров Ильдар И. 36 Томск Мужчины
2953 Кужелев Максим М. 39 Новосибирск Мужчины
2955 Тихонский Антон А. 29 Кемерово Мужчины
2956 Карху Ксения К. 30 Томск Женщины
2957 Кустов Артём А. 28 Томск Мужчины
2958 Близнюк Дмитрий Д. 27 Томск Мужчины
2959 Котченко Василий В. 34 Томск Мужчины
2960 Игнатенко Ольга О. 44 Новосибирск Женщины
2961 Винокуров Александр А. 27 Новосибирск Мужчины
2962 Абрамович Александр А. 29 Новосибирск Мужчины
2964 Рыкова Наталья Н. 32 Красноярск Женщины
2965 Кузнецов Александр А. 35 Кемерово Мужчины
2966 Шелковой Сергей С. 33 Новосибирск Мужчины
2967 Максачук Павел П. 33 Барнаул Мужчины
2968 Ганиева Эльмира Э. 33 Томск Женщины
2969 Новикова Надежда Н. 30 Новосибирск Женщины
2970 Маховский Денис Д. 35 Новосибирск Мужчины
2971 Савичев Максим М. 23 Обь Мужчины
2972 Мерзликин Дмитрий Д. 31 Новосибирск Мужчины
2973 Хомутинин Дмитрий Д. 44 Тюмень Мужчины
2974 Важдаев Сергей С. 36 Юрга Мужчины
2975 Ларионов Евгений Е. 45 Красноярск Мужчины
2976 Горнец Михаил М. 33 Барнаул Мужчины
2977 Прохорова Елизавета Е. 31 Барнаул Женщины
2978 Женатов Арман А. 37 Омск Мужчины
2979 Новошинцева Юлия Ю. 36 Томск Женщины
2980 Сеенова Анна А. 28 Томск Женщины
2981 Сеенов Дмитрий Д. 25 Томск Мужчины
2982 Черемисин Евгений Е. 34 Новокузнецк Мужчины
2983 Ярошевич Андрей А. 37 Томск Мужчины
2984 Бухаткин Савелий С. 17 Томск Мужчины
2985 Попов Юрий Ю. 26 Томск Мужчины
2986 Гусев Сергей С. 26 Северск Мужчины
2987 Котикова Ира И. 31 Красноярск Женщины
2988 Ощепков Вячеслав В. 33 Новосибирск Мужчины
2989 Ловкин Максим М. 30 Томск Мужчины
2990 Кудлаев Александр А. 31 Томск Мужчины
2991 Хафизов Марк М. 35 Новосибирск Мужчины
2992 Янченко Роман Р. 37 Кемерово Мужчины
2993 Синицын Антон А. 25 Томск Мужчины
2994 Глуховский Владислав В. 19 Томск Мужчины
2995 Проханов Сергей С. 34 Томск Мужчины
2996 Нестеров Александр А. 59 Кривошеино Мужчины
2997 Белицер Илья И. 35 Томск Мужчины
2998 Комогорцева Екатерина Е. 29 Красноярск Женщины
2999 Костеренко Максим М. 49 Дивногорск Мужчины
3000 Клюев Михаил М. 29 Томск Мужчины
3001 Ярощук Антон А. 25 Кемерово Мужчины
3002 Свиридович Александр А. 28 Новосибирск Мужчины
3003 Ломакин Егор Е. 22 Кемерово Мужчины
3004 Акутин Александр А. 48 Томск Мужчины
3005 Стецура Анатолий А. 27 Томск Мужчины
3006 Милехин Алексей А. 40 Томск Мужчины
3007 Шукшина Светлана С. 33 Томск Женщины
3008 Смирнов Кирилл К. 21 Томск Мужчины
3009 Жикин Рашид Р. 30 Новосибирск Мужчины
3010 Лапицкая Катерина К. 24 Новосибирск Женщины
3011 Курманов Игорь И. 20 Томск Мужчины
3012 Молоков Сергей С. 29 Томск Мужчины
3013 Спицына Анна А. 36 Томск Женщины
3014 Терехова Кристина К. 30 Красноярск Женщины
3015 Лошкарев Евгений Е. 24 Томск Мужчины
3016 Байрамов Эльшан Э. 20 Томск Мужчины
3017 Карху Михаил М. 31 Томск Мужчины
3018 Байрамова Ламия Л. 28 Томск Женщины
3019 Залевская Анна А. 35 Бердск Женщины
3020 Симонова Александра А. 28 Томск Женщины
3021 Жаркова Нина Н. 28 Томск Женщины
3022 Егоров Олег О. 31 Томск Мужчины
3023 Спирин Максим М. 36 Северск Мужчины
3024 Павел Черешнев Ч. 35 Красногорск Мужчины
3026 Тимофийчук Виктор В. 25 Томск Мужчины
3027 Котина Ирина И. 29 Томск Женщины
3028 Даньковых Станислав С. 33 Кемерово Мужчины
3029 Дмитриева Алена А. 31 Кемерово Женщины
3030 Дмитриев Иван И. 34 Кемерово Мужчины
3031 Курылев Данила Д. 32 Северск Мужчины
3033 Мухин Павел П. 34 Новосибирск Мужчины
3034 Мицура Вячеслав В. 28 Кемерово Мужчины
3035 Гурин Сергей С. 49 Томск Мужчины
3036 Валиахметов Наиль Н. 25 Казань Мужчины
3037 Тишин Иван И. 31 Томск Мужчины
3038 Докукина Ольга О. 38 Томск Женщины
3039 Бубенев Александр А. 45 Томск Мужчины
3040 Ковтун Александр А. 48 Дивногорск Мужчины
3041 Дерюгин Сергей С. 53 Томск Мужчины
3042 Батальцева Наталия Н. 26 Томск Женщины
3043 Жумин Ренат Р. 29 Северск Мужчины
3044 Журавлева Виктория В. 34 Железногорск Женщины
3045 Журавлев Михаил М. 38 Томск Мужчины
3046 Корнеев Артём А. 24 Томск Мужчины
3047 Ефимов Михаил М. 36 Томск Мужчины
3048 Дерюгина Наталия Н. 29 Томск Женщины
3049 Хряков Владислав В. 35 Кемерово Мужчины
3050 Привалова Елена Е. 34 Кемерово Женщины
3051 Бутрамеев Александр А. 26 Омск Мужчины
3052 Зеленецкая Анастасия А. 21 Томск Женщины
3053 Крампец Вячеслав В. 46 Томск Мужчины
3054 Петрушкин Антон А. 21 Томск Мужчины
3056 Марников Станислав С. 21 Томск Мужчины
3057 Кашина Анна А. 39 Новосибирск Женщины
3058 Евдокимов Алексей А. 31 Новосибирск Мужчины
3059 Васильева Маргарита М. 29 Новосибирск Женщины
3060 Лукьянчук Евгений Е. 29 Томск Мужчины
3061 Волков Максим М. 35 Новосибирск Мужчины
3062 Бершадская Валерия В. 25 Томск Женщины
3063 Сыроваткин Дмитрий Д. 47 Томск Мужчины
3064 Саюн Антон А. 39 Томск Мужчины
3065 Булгаков Дмитрий Д. 33 Кольцово Мужчины
3066 Борисов Денис Д. 26 Новосибирск Мужчины
3067 Селуянов Василий В. 35 Томск Мужчины
3068 Федоров Алексей А. 43 Кемерово Мужчины
3069 Журавлев Антон А. 32 Омск Мужчины
3070 Гаврилин Павел П. 22 Томск Мужчины
3071 Ерин Сергей С. 29 Белово Мужчины
3072 Бондарец Елена Е. 31 Новосибирск Мужчины
3073 Рыбалко Вадим В. 34 Мошково Мужчины
3074 Алимкулов Павел П. 23 Барнаул Мужчины
3075 Сабаев Алексей А. 41 Бердск Мужчины
3076 Огнева Наталья Н. 41 Кемерово Женщины
3077 Калинина Надежда Н. 32 Томск Женщины
3078 Мухина Дарья Д. 31 Томск Женщины
3079 Науменко Елизавета Е. 20 Томск Женщины
3080 Южиков Михаил М. 22 Томск Мужчины
3081 Веденева Юлия Ю. 32 Томск Женщины
3082 Медведев Александр А. 38 Томск Мужчины
3083 Попов Евгений Е. 33 Томск Мужчины
3085 Маркевич Ольга О. 30 Томск Женщины
3086 Корыткин Василий В. 30 Кемерово Мужчины
3087 Карпушкин Севастьян С. 18 Томск Мужчины
3088 Черемных Сергей С. 35 Томск Мужчины
3089 Ленев Сергей С. 33 Томск Мужчины
3090 Дябкина Лариса Л. 50 Томск Женщины
3091 Шнейдер Евгений Е. 44 Томск Мужчины
3092 Ярковская Мария М. 29 Томск Женщины
3093 Нетёсов Михаил М. 31 Томск Мужчины
3094 Чудоимов Сергей С. 32 Томск Мужчины
3095 Бутаков Александр А. 36 Томск Мужчины
3096 Шумилов Денис Д. 35 Tomsk Мужчины
3097 Болат-оол Чойгана Ч. 28 Томск Женщины
3099 Кудряшев Дмитрий Д. 38 Томск Мужчины
3100 Begma DMITRIY D. 27 Новый Уренгой Мужчины
3101 Соболев Антон А. 41 Томск Мужчины
3102 Поспелова Алина А. 35 США Женщины
3103 Бреусов Виктор В. 42 Томск Мужчины
3104 Гомбожапова Александра А. 30 Томск Женщины
3105 Тарабыкин Константин К. 29 Томск Мужчины
3106 Тарабыкина Мария М. 29 Томск Женщины
3107 Самбурский Денис Д. 37 Филоново Мужчины
3109 Корытов Вадим В. 26 Красноярск Мужчины
3110 Куркин Станислав С. 28 Томск Мужчины
3111 Гацко Дмитрий Д. 24 Кемерово Мужчины
3112 Семенихин Никита Н. 34 Томск Мужчины
3113 Райт Сергей С. 52 Абакан Мужчины
3114 Цой Юлия Ю. 32 Томск Женщины
3115 Хилько Виталий В. 25 Томск Мужчины
3116 Андриянова Анна А. 32 Томск Женщины
3117 Журавлева Мария М. 29 Красноярск Женщины
3118 Дергунов Егор Е. 22 Томск Мужчины
3119 Шутина Светлана С. 30 Томск Женщины
3120 Варнавский Кирилл К. 27 Новосибирск Мужчины
3121 ван ханьюй х. 23 Китай Женщины
3122 Федосов Сергей С. 36 Томск Мужчины
3123 Романцов Роман Р. 21 Томск Мужчины
3125 Коротун Владимир В. 17 Прокопьевск Мужчины
3126 Казаринов Кирилл К. 32 Барнаул Мужчины
3127 Акулин Даниил Д. 21 Томск Мужчины
3128 Одинцова Александра А. 26 Томск Женщины
3129 Косенков Федор Ф. 32 Томск Мужчины
3130 Нуриева Татьяна Т. 35 Новокузнецк Женщины
3131 Полуэктов Денис Д. 43 Томск Мужчины
3132 Семидоцкий Роман Р. 35 Томск Мужчины
3133 Колпашников Евгений Е. 36 Томск Мужчины
3134 Набиев Тимур Т. 32 Комсомольский Мужчины
3135 Горохов Михаил М. 32 Новосибирск Мужчины
3136 Абраменко Иван И. 34 Кемерово Мужчины
3137 Украинцев Аркадий А. 40 Томск Мужчины
3138 Дронченко Антон А. 32 Новосибирск Мужчины
3139 Кушнаревич Владимир В. 27 Томск Мужчины
3140 Волчков Денис Д. 18 Томск Мужчины
3141 Дик Рома Р. 39 Екатеринбург Мужчины
3142 Бабинович Евгений Е. 28 Томск Мужчины
3143 Романович Роман Р. 32 Томск Мужчины
3144 Кирюшин Игорь И. 20 Красноярск Мужчины
3145 Павлов Александр А. 28 Томск Мужчины
3146 Гатлан Сергей С. 36 Томск Мужчины
3147 Жукова Екатерина Е. 26 Железногорск Женщины
3148 Макин Дмитрий Д. 27 Томск Мужчины
3149 Диденко Евгений Е. 52 Томск Мужчины
3150 Шатура Виталий В. 47 Томск Мужчины
3151 матуль валерий в. 61 Мариинск Мужчины
3152 Шакин Дмитрий Д. 31 Томск Мужчины
3153 Рыжинский Максим М. 28 Томск Мужчины
3154 Колесников Никита Н. 24 Томск Мужчины
3155 Латынцев Никита Н. 30 Новосибирск Мужчины
3156 Канина Анна А. 27 Новосибирск Женщины
3157 Алимпьев Владимир В. 41 Томск Мужчины
3158 Алимпьев Максим М. 16 Томск Мужчины
3159 Фомичев Владимир В. 30 Новосибирск Мужчины
3160 Ермаков Артем А. 29 Кудряшовский Мужчины
3161 Березов Вадим В. 28 Новосибирск Мужчины
3162 Баринов Денис Д. 39 Новосибирск Мужчины
3163 Подчасов Александр А. 32 Новосибирск Мужчины
3164 Бренчева Дарья Д. 31 Кемерово Женщины
3165 Недорезов Алексей А. 34 Обь Мужчины
3166 Бессмертных Сергей С. 31 Березовский Мужчины
3167 Быков Александр А. 34 Новосибирск Мужчины
3168 Пронькин Юрий Ю. 56 Томск Мужчины
3169 Шевцова Мария М. 40 Новосибирск Женщины
3170 Ермолаев Александр А. 41 Новосибирск Мужчины
3171 Стремякова Валентина В. 27 Междуреченск Женщины
3172 Ридель Мария М. 26 Новосибирск Женщины
3173 Бугаенко Андрей А. 45 Кемерово Мужчины
3174 Резниченко Мария М. 24 Новосибирск Женщины
3175 Выродов Юрий Ю. 52 Новосибирск Мужчины
3176 Щеголев Виктор В. 30 Томск Мужчины
3177 Илларионова Александра А. 28 Томск Женщины
3178 Гаджиев Руслан Р. 30 Яшкино Мужчины
3179 Ипатов Павел П. 31 Томск Мужчины
3180 Мухаметов Даниил Д. 21 Новосибирск Мужчины
3181 Миллер Орла О. 20 Великобритания Женщины
3182 Сорокин Дмитрий Д. 37 Томск Мужчины
3183 Никулина Ольга О. 42 Новосибирск Женщины
3184 Ишмухаметов Рустам Р. 26 Томск Мужчины
3185 Норченко Константин К. 34 Новосибирск Мужчины
3186 Кудинов Александр А. 32 Новосибирск Мужчины
3187 Панчук Николай Н. 40 Братск Мужчины
3188 Бердюгина Екатерина Е. 33 Кемерово Женщины
3189 Воробьёв Павел П. 21 Томск Мужчины
3190 Колечкина Вера В. 38 Новосибирск Женщины
3191 Черемисин Никита Н. 26 Томск Мужчины
3192 Лоскутова Юлия Ю. 26 Томск Женщины
3193 Драгунов Максим М. 32 Новосибирск Мужчины
3194 Башканов Игорь И. 23 Томск Мужчины
3195 Диулин Александр А. 45 Новокузнецк Мужчины
3196 Мертвищев Сергей С. 35 Новосибирск Мужчины
3197 Марканова Наталья Викторовна Н. 48 Красноярск Мужчины
3198 Мисютин Кирилл К. 16 Прокопьевск Мужчины
3199 Архипов Евгений Е. 37 Новосибирск Мужчины
3200 Васильев Александр А. 31 Северск Мужчины
3202 Веселова Людмила Л. 31 Новосибирск Женщины
3203 Плотников Владимир В. 42 Новосибирск Мужчины
3204 Мищенко Владислав В. 24 Томск Мужчины
3205 Гусева Евгения Е. 32 Кемерово Женщины
3206 Балакирев Андрей А. 38 Абакан Мужчины
3207 Ивлев Павел П. 16 Томск Мужчины
3208 Решетов Антон А. 34 Новосибирск Мужчины
3209 Трещёв Денис Д. 30 Томск Мужчины
3210 Мотылев Владимир В. 28 Новосибирск Мужчины
3211 Рябченко Даниил Д. 35 Томск Мужчины
3212 Нежальских Вячеслав В. 31 Томск Мужчины
3213 Черненко Марина М. 46 Новокузнецк Женщины
3214 Павшинкин Евгений Е. 51 Барнаул Мужчины
3215 Умникова Юлия Ю. 33 Новосибирск Женщины
3216 Простаков Дмитрий Д. 35 Новосибирск Мужчины
3217 Равидов Андрей А. 47 Новокузнецк Мужчины
3218 Дудырев Алексей А. 47 Железногорск Мужчины
3219 Скоробогатько Сергей С. 37 Кемерово Мужчины
3220 Хмелев Виталий В. 27 Томск Мужчины
3221 Выржиковский Пётр П. 33 Новосибирск Мужчины
3222 Чечнев Федор Ф. 29 Кривошеино Мужчины
3223 Мекшеев Денис Д. 32 Подгорное Мужчины
3224 Белобородов Сергей С. 42 Новосибирск Мужчины
3225 Ососков Николай Н. 47 Железногорск Мужчины
3226 Карпычев Павел П. 32 Томск Мужчины
3227 Жабин Олег О. 20 Томск Мужчины
3228 Мезинов Дмитрий Д. 47 Томск Мужчины
3229 Чернышов Кирилл К. 29 Томск Мужчины
3230 Алхимова Татьяна Т. 47 Чулым Женщины
3231 Сокол Светлана С. 42 Новосибирск Женщины
3232 Лазарев Александр А. 38 Новосибирск Мужчины
3233 Кропотов Владислав В. 25 Новосибирск Мужчины
3234 Кузнецова Ульяна У. 29 Новосибирск Женщины
3235 Давыдов Сергей С. 40 Кемерово Мужчины
3236 Ладенков Дмитрий Д. 35 Томск Мужчины
3237 Адлер Элена Э. 28 Томск Женщины
3238 Агафонов Денис Д. 33 Кемерово Мужчины
3239 Фендриков Виктор В. 36 Томск Мужчины
3240 Долженко Екатерина Е. 33 Томск Женщины
3241 Антонов Тимофей Т. 34 Томск Мужчины
3242 Попова Ольга О. 34 Новосибирск Женщины
3243 Костяев Ярослав Я. 44 Томск Мужчины
3244 Вялых Наталья Н. 36 Новосибирск Женщины
3245 Поляков Алексей А. 30 Кемерово Мужчины
3246 Михальчук Виктор В. 40 Томск Мужчины
3247 Осорин Андрей А. 40 Белово Мужчины
3248 Сыпко Владимир В. 17 Кемерово Мужчины
3249 Ничичейко Наталия Н. 37 Томск Женщины
3250 Миненко Алексей А. 35 Новосибирск Мужчины
3251 Илюшин Олег О. 34 Новосибирск Мужчины
3252 Мозолев Александр А. 33 Новосибирск Мужчины
3254 Бритвин Илья И. 19 Северск Мужчины
3255 Ли Сятун С. 22 Китай Женщины
3256 Муравьева Анастасия А. 30 Томск Женщины
3257 Нагаева Мария М. 31 Томск Женщины
3258 Баканова Оксана О. 38 Кемерово Женщины
3259 Кофтунов Дмитрий Д. 35 Новосибирск Мужчины
3260 Меркулова Наталья Н. 29 Новосибирск Женщины
3261 Михайлов Антон А. 26 Томск Мужчины
3262 Закиров Станислав С. 31 Кемерово Мужчины
3263 Дементьева Наталья Н. 43 Кемерово Женщины
3264 Ращупкин Дмитрий Д. 33 Красноярск Мужчины
3265 Султангузин Марат М. 25 Томск Мужчины
3266 Надеин Павел П. 29 Новосибирск Мужчины
3267 Шабунов Евгений Е. 36 Томск Мужчины
3268 Невидимов Андрей А. 35 Томск Мужчины
3269 Ртищев Павел П. 32 Новосибирск Мужчины
3270 Рябинкина Наталья Н. 27 Новосибирск Женщины
3271 Ланграф Александр А. 35 СТ Томич (п Аникино) Мужчины
3272 Зубарев Павел П. 36 Новосибирск Мужчины
3273 Васильева Анна А. 31 Красноярск Женщины
3274 Комиссарова Евгения Е. 39 Томск Женщины
3275 Павлюченко Елена Е. 30 Северск Женщины
3276 Махмадалиев Сафар С. 18 Томск Мужчины
3277 Ельчанинов Дмитрий Д. 27 Москва Мужчины
3278 Дудорова Арина А. 23 Новосибирск Женщины
3279 Чублуков Александр А. 33 Омск Мужчины
3280 Вавилова Кристина К. 33 Новосибирск Женщины
3281 Волков Андрей А. 38 Новосибирск Мужчины
3282 Старовойтов Петр П. 31 Новосибирск Мужчины
3283 Олейник Антон А. 31 Северск Мужчины
3284 Елеу Елдар Е. 29 Томск Мужчины
3285 Носков Вадим В. 31 Новосибирск Мужчины
3286 Уланов Максим М. 31 Новокузнецк Мужчины
3287 Михасева Анна А. 28 Кемерово Женщины
3288 Яковлев Сергей С. 42 Томск Мужчины
3289 Лю Цзиньфэй Ц. 21 Китай Женщины
3290 Марышев Станислав С. 29 Томск Мужчины
3291 Данько Иван И. 36 Новосибирск Мужчины
3292 Каратаев Иван И. 32 Новосибирск Мужчины
3293 Клыкова Анжелика А. 24 Новосибирск Женщины
3294 Гатин Руслан Р. 34 Новокузнецк Мужчины
3295 Прозоров Илья И. 32 Томск Мужчины
3296 Прохоров Константин К. 34 Томск Мужчины
3297 Козлов Павел П. 41 Северск Мужчины
3298 Лоскутов Николай Н. 29 Томск Мужчины
3299 Хамматов Марат М. 37 Томск Мужчины
3300 Киреев Владислав В. 25 Новосибирск Мужчины
3301 Хакимов Марат М. 27 Томск Мужчины
3302 Симаковский Виталий В. 30 Томск Мужчины
3303 Суслов Владимир В. 34 Новосибирск Мужчины
3304 Берлизова Юлия Ю. 34 Новосибирск Женщины
3305 Гаськова Галина Г. 37 Бердск Женщины
3306 Поливанов Дмитрий Д. 50 Томск Мужчины
3307 Гаськов Андрей А. 36 Бердск Мужчины
3308 Колотовкин Виктор В. 32 Томск Мужчины
3309 Худякова Александра А. 28 Новосибирск Женщины
3310 Лысёнок Андрей А. 32 Томск Мужчины
3311 Влазнев Дмитрий Д. 41 Новосибирск Мужчины
3312 Грибченко Алена А. 22 Северск Женщины
3313 Калугина Дарья Д. 35 Новосибирск Женщины
3314 Семенюк Василий В. 32 Новосибирск Мужчины
3315 Лопатин Анатолий А. 30 Барнаул Мужчины
3316 Лежнин Денис Д. 25 Кемерово Мужчины
3317 Егоров Афанасий А. 60 Красноярск Мужчины
3318 Калинин Владимир В. 37 Новосибирск Мужчины
3319 Мурзин Михаил М. 25 Томск Мужчины
3320 Афанасьев Андрей А. 28 Новосибирск Мужчины
3321 Бурнаков Алексей А. 40 Красноярск Мужчины
3322 Медведева Екатерина Е. 31 Томск Женщины
3323 Ковальчук Татьяна Т. 47 Северск Женщины
3324 Семенов Александр А. 38 Бердск Мужчины
3325 Павлович Андрей А. 31 Томск Мужчины
3326 Дворников Алексей А. 30 Кемерово Мужчины
3327 Соколов Николай Н. 28 Томск Мужчины
3328 Дутов Сергей С. 45 Томск Мужчины
3329 Кудрявцева Виолина В. 26 Первомайское Женщины
3330 Евдунова Анастасия А. 33 Томск Женщины
3331 Герлингер Ирина И. 22 Новосибирск Женщины
3332 Абитов Владислав В. 26 Кемерово Мужчины
3334 Сарсенбаев Аян А. 25 Томск Мужчины
3335 Панов Александр А. 55 Колпашево Мужчины
3336 Моргунов Александр А. 18 Томск Мужчины
3337 Пронин Артем А. 32 Кемерово Мужчины
3338 Филимонов Ефим Е. 39 Северск Мужчины
3339 Лунегов Дмитрий Д. 28 Новосибирск Мужчины
3340 Мельников Иван И. 17 Топки Мужчины
3341 Алфимов Вячеслав В. 40 Новосибирск Мужчины
3342 Долженко Иван И. 21 Томск Мужчины
3343 Жейков Алексей А. 30 Томск Мужчины
3344 Никифоров Антон А. 32 Новосибирск Мужчины
3345 Павлов Вячеслав В. 44 Томск Мужчины
3346 Разомазов Никита Н. 28 Северск Мужчины
3347 Чернов Андрей А. 35 Томск Мужчины
3348 Соболев Андрей А. 37 США Мужчины
3349 Зорян Наталья Н. 40 Новосибирск Женщины
3350 Зорян Константин К. 43 Новосибирск Мужчины
3351 Лосева Дарья Д. 28 Красноярск Женщины
3352 Мурыгина Екатерина Е. 29 Красноярск Женщины
3353 Ильина Ирина И. 31 Новосибирск Женщины
3354 Пак Вадим В. 25 Томск Мужчины
3355 Сидоров Егор Е. 18 Томск Мужчины
3356 Бычков Максим М. 19 Томск Мужчины
3357 Збандуто Виктор В. 53 Томск Мужчины
3358 Никитин Андрей А. 53 Томск Мужчины
3359 Малахова Елена Е. 29 Томск Женщины
3360 Маер Александр А. 28 Томск Мужчины
3361 Ефремов Евгений Е. 27 Томск Мужчины
3362 Ефремова Дарья Д. 23 Томск Женщины
3363 Тимошенко Любовь Л. 53 Новосибирск Мужчины
3364 Тимошенко Никита Н. 26 Новосибирск Мужчины
3365 Брызгина Екатерина Е. 31 Березовский Женщины
3366 Курашко Денис Д. 34 Томск Мужчины
3367 Ерошкина Ольга О. 39 Северск Женщины
3368 Богданов Андрей А. 31 Томск Мужчины
3369 Ушаков Александр А. 35 Кемерово Мужчины
3370 Левашкин Сергей С. 34 Томск Мужчины
3371 Гальвас Артем А. 30 Новосибирск Мужчины
3372 Кисурин Евгений Е. 50 Новосибирск Мужчины
3373 Колесников Степан С. 34 Новосибирск Мужчины
3374 Волков Егор Е. 31 Новосибирск Мужчины
3375 Луханин Сергей С. 30 Томск Мужчины
3376 Подойницин Евгений Е. 30 Томск Мужчины
3377 Мормышев Антон А. 33 Кемерово Мужчины
3378 Цымляков Андрей А. 34 Северск Мужчины
3379 Салтыков Александр А. 36 Томск Мужчины
3380 Лымарев Александр А. 37 Томск Мужчины
3381 Филекова Елена Е. 35 Новосибирск Женщины
3382 Бенц Александра А. 30 Кемерово Женщины
3383 Демакова Татьяна Т. 21 Томск Женщины
3384 Иннокентий Кузнецов К. 36 Кемерово Мужчины
3385 Шувагина Елена Е. 29 Кемерово Женщины
3386 Варнакова Екатерина Е. 28 Кемерово Женщины
3387 Гущина Екатерина Е. 30 Кемерово Женщины
3388 Команов Алексей А. 32 Чехия Мужчины
3389 Дымбрылова Арюна А. 29 Новосибирск Женщины
3390 Барковский Станислав С. 39 Новосибирск Мужчины
3391 Шульга Екатерина Е. 24 Кемерово Женщины
3392 Селянинов Александр А. 19 Томск Мужчины
3393 Семенюк Вадим В. 19 Томск Мужчины
3394 Зубарев Илья И. 33 Северск Мужчины
3395 Мирошниченко Александр А. 28 Кемерово Мужчины
3396 Мирошниченко Елизавета Е. 26 Кемерово Женщины
3397 Блохин Николай Н. 34 Владивосток Мужчины
3398 Щетинин Роман Р. 45 Зональная Станция Мужчины
3399 Цой Леонид Л. 24 Томск Мужчины
3400 Белова Елена Е. 45 Новосибирск Женщины
3401 Вострухов Егор Е. 36 Новосибирск Мужчины
3402 Полторацкий Аркадий А. 34 Томск Мужчины
3403 Козлов Иван И. 34 Томск Мужчины
3404 Курмашова Ольга О. 30 Кемерово Женщины
3405 Полосин Леонид Л. 31 Барнаул Мужчины
3406 Плиев Сослан С. 34 Томск Мужчины
3407 Макаров Юрий Ю. 22 Северск Мужчины
3408 Колчаков Алексей А. 21 Барнаул Мужчины
3409 Колчаков Антон А. 26 Барнаул Мужчины
3410 Плешков Владимир В. 34 Мари-Купта Мужчины
3411 Захаров Борис Б. 29 Барнаул Мужчины
3412 Комиссаров Дмитрий Д. 21 Барнаул Мужчины
3413 Евдунов Илья И. 39 Томск Мужчины
3414 Просеков Андрей А. 36 Новосибирск Мужчины
3415 Подгорнова Елена