Стартовый список Томского марафона Ярче 2019

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
0 Ковердяева Юлия Ю. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10000 Губина Каролина К. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10001 Данилова Елизавета Е. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10002 Гольцева Вероника В. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10003 Гольцева Маргарита М. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10004 Ищечкина Маргарита М. 9 Северск Девочки 8-9
10005 Баранов Артём А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10006 Матросова Анастасия А. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10007 Матросова Виктория В. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10008 Матросова Мирослава М. 2 Томск Девочки до 3
10009 Чесноков Егор Е. 11 Кемерово Мальчики 10-11
10010 Петров Трофим Т. 8 Северск Мальчики 8-9
10011 Парипко Ульяна У. 5 Кисловка Девочки 4-5
10012 Петров Вячеслав В. 11 Северск Мальчики 10-11
10013 Петрова Светлана С. 5 Северск Девочки 4-5
10014 Семенова Екатерина Е. 11 Белово Девочки 10-11
10015 Савочкина Алина А. 10 Белово Девочки 10-11
10016 Левчуков Александр А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10017 Левчукова Дарья Д. 3 Томск Девочки до 3
10018 Межибор Ярослав Я. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10019 Межибор Георгий Г. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10020 Цепенникова Елизавета Е. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10021 Веселова Ева Е. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10022 Гутов Григорий Г. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10023 Орлова Злата З. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10024 Анисимов Оскар О. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10025 Дробот Ася А. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10026 Никонова Маргарита М. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10027 Костышина Арина А. 5 Северск Девочки 4-5
10028 Максимова Дарья Д. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10029 Миронов Андрей А. 1 Новосибирск Мальчики до 3
10030 Полосухина Анастасия А. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10031 Полосухина Антонина А. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10032 Гулик Виктория В. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10033 Корнелюк Валерия В. 1 Кемерово Девочки до 3
10034 Поздняков Егор Е. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10035 Новиков Кирилл К. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10036 Живаго Семён С. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10037 Живаго Мария М. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10038 Растегаева Евгения Е. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10039 Растегев Андрей А. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10040 Растегаева Екатерина Е. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10041 Растегаев Алексей А. 2 Томск Мальчики до 3
10042 Мелинг Вадим В. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10043 Тутова Снежана С. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10044 Панкратова Ульяна У. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10045 Панкратова Екатерина Е. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10046 Дудорева Дарья Д. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10047 Лыкова Анастасия А. 7 Анжеро-Судженск Девочки 6-7
10048 Зайченко Матвей М. 8 Зональная Станция Мальчики 8-9
10049 Kuznetsova Maria M. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10050 Веселов Михаил М. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10051 Узгорова София С. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10052 Бритов Максим М. 8 Кемерово Мальчики 8-9
10053 Куриленко Елена Е. 11 Новосибирск Девочки 10-11
10054 Куриленко Николай Н. 9 Новосибирск Мальчики 8-9
10055 Воробьева Ирина И. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10056 Воробьев Николай Н. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10057 Новошинцева Алиса А. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10058 Новошинцева София С. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10059 Дуданец Егор Е. 7 Асино Мальчики 6-7
10060 Басыров Максим М. 5 Березовский Мальчики 4-5
10061 Заборских Кирилл К. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10062 Коваленина Ева Е. 9 Новосибирск Девочки 8-9
10063 Вакалов Тимофей Т. 8 Красноярск Мальчики 8-9
10064 Балицкий Семён С. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10065 Макарова Ульяна У. 11 Новоселово Девочки 10-11
10066 Волков Филипп Ф. 1 Красноярск Мальчики до 3
10067 Першина Ксения К. 3 Томск Девочки до 3
10068 Соколова Ксения К. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10069 Соколова Василиса В. 2 Томск Девочки до 3
10070 Фоминых Сергей С. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10071 Юдина Анастасия А. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10072 Дунаев Глеб Г. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10073 Дeргалёва Дарья Д. 9 Северск Девочки 8-9
10074 Трофимова Ольга О. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10075 Гаврилова Ксения К. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10076 Гаврилова Екатерина Е. 2 Томск Девочки до 3
10077 Бойкова Алиса А. 2 Томск Девочки до 3
10078 Коновалов Кирилл К. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10079 Железнов Егор Е. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10080 Храмцов Степан С. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10081 Михайлова Василина В. 10 Новосибирск Девочки 10-11
10082 Манакова Мария М. 11 Кемерово Девочки 10-11
10083 Манаков Иван И. 8 Кемерово Мальчики 8-9
10084 Мельников Илья И. 3 Северск Мальчики до 3
10085 Немых Макар М. 6 Моряковский Затон Мальчики 6-7
10086 Бастоногова Вероника В. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10087 Крампец Майя М. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10088 Крампец Эрик Э. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10089 Барсукова Марта М. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10090 Кушнаревич Дарья Д. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10091 Белов Иван И. 7 Новосибирск Мальчики 6-7
10092 Пушкина Мария М. 7 Бакчар Девочки 6-7
10093 Пушкина Елизавета Е. 11 Бакчар Девочки 10-11
10094 Сухарев Игорь И. 7 Новосибирск Мальчики 6-7
10095 Васильева Анастасия А. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10096 Юганова Виктория В. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10097 Юганов Юрий Ю. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10098 Прекин Егор Е. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10099 Антонова Дарья Д. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10100 Антонов Тимофей Т. 0 Томск Мальчики до 3
10101 Власов Матвей М. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10102 Карзакова Алиса А. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10103 Лобеев Константин К. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10104 Морозов Артем А. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10105 Коломиец Тихон Т. 4 Красноярск Мальчики 4-5
10106 Васильева Кристина К. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10107 Миляев Дмитрий Д. 4 Тайга Мальчики 4-5
10108 Алексеевская Ева Е. 2 Томск Девочки до 3
10109 Вахитов Константин К. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10110 Вахитова Анастасия А. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10111 Буймов Максим М. 8 Кемерово Мальчики 8-9
10112 Голубева Карина К. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10113 Болтовский Тимур Т. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10114 Усольцева Ксения К. 9 Анжеро-Судженск Девочки 8-9
10115 Усольцев Иван И. 4 Анжеро-Судженск Мальчики 4-5
10116 Усольцев Степан С. 2 Анжеро-Судженск Мальчики до 3
10117 Попова Диана Д. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10118 Пфайф Софья С. 6 Кемерово Девочки 6-7
10119 Максюков Амир А. 0 Кемерово Мальчики до 3
10120 Болтовский Арсений А. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10121 Болтовская Василина В. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10122 Кособуцкий Фёдор Ф. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10123 Кособуцкий Юрий Ю. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10124 Захарова Валерия В. 8 Бийск Девочки 8-9
10125 Захаров Мирон М. 2 Бийск Мальчики до 3
10126 Петрова Диляра Д. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10127 Пимонова София С. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10128 Власкин Михаил М. 1 Томск Мальчики до 3
10129 Бирюлина Анна А. 9 Кемерово Девочки 8-9
10130 Байборов Денис Д. 8 Колпашево Мальчики 8-9
10131 Султанов Александр А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10132 Эглит Вера В. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10133 Эглит Даниил Д. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10134 Антипов Владислав В. 5 Кемерово Мальчики 4-5
10135 Куркина Юлиана Ю. 9 Новосибирск Девочки 8-9
10136 Куркин Демид Д. 7 Новосибирск Мальчики 6-7
10137 Андронова Анастасия А. 7 Новосибирск Девочки 6-7
10138 Мощевикин Михаил М. 10 Бакчар Мальчики 10-11
10139 Елагин Лев Л. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10140 Басов Андрей А. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10141 Первушкина Софья С. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10142 Первушкина Анна А. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10143 Хохлов Илья И. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10144 Кулюкин Роман Р. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10145 Ган Михаил М. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10146 Мельникова Елизавета Е. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10147 Плотников Михаил М. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10148 Плотникова Анна А. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10149 Кобякова Виктория В. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10150 Гусельников Иван И. 2 Томск Мальчики до 3
10151 Солонина Дарья Д. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10152 Ухов Артём А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10153 Васильева Алина А. 2 Томск Девочки до 3
10154 Писаревич Виктория В. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10155 Писаревич Анастасия А. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10156 Писаревич София С. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10157 Рябова Тамара Т. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10158 Новиков . 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10159 Жуков Дмитрий Д. 9 Аргентина Мальчики 8-9
10160 Скобельков Арсений А. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10161 Рязанова Виктория В. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10162 Ламеко Алексей А. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10163 Шашева Дарья Д. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10164 Шашева Мария М. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10165 Черноусова Елизавета Е. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10166 Черноусова Екатерина Е. 3 Томск Девочки до 3
10167 Лаптев Илья И. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10168 Лаптева София С. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10169 Лапшина Вера В. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10170 Гулик Юрий Ю. 1 Томск Мальчики до 3
10171 Писанко Максим М. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10172 Марьясова Катерина К. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10173 Ефименко Елизавета Е. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10174 Ефименко Степан С. 2 Томск Мальчики до 3
10175 Воеводин Николай Н. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10176 Матусевич Полина П. 4 Кемерово Девочки 4-5
10177 Окушко Егор Е. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10178 Колбышева Виктория В. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10179 Склярова Вероника В. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10180 Скляров Александр А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10181 Лобазова Елизавета Е. 7 Tomsk Девочки 6-7
10182 Ибраимова Зарина З. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10183 Тостан Чимит Ч. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10184 Зюбанов Максим М. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10185 Казакова Мария М. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10186 Чернов Степан С. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10187 Чернов Никита Н. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10188 Цулин Максим М. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10189 Коковихин Сергей С. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10190 Деев Иван И. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10191 Никитин Иван И. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10192 Никитина Варвара В. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10193 Никитин Владислав В. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10194 Колпакова Мария М. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10195 Калинина Ная Н. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10196 Калинина Анна А. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10197 Андреянова Мария М. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10198 Мартусевич Михаил М. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10199 Мартусевич Юлия Ю. 3 Томск Девочки до 3
10200 Кривова Ярослава Я. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10201 Урбановичус Роман Р. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10202 Белинский Арсений А. 10 Кемерово Мальчики 10-11
10203 Савенко Дмитрий Д. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10204 Ситникова Виктория В. 7 Бердск Девочки 6-7
10205 Кадров Тимофей Т. 9 Зональная Станция Мальчики 8-9
10206 Ситников Дмитрий Д. 11 Бердск Мальчики 10-11
10207 Бобыр-Бохановский Даниил Д. 9 Северск Мальчики 8-9
10208 Агапов Руслан Р. 8 Новосибирск Мальчики 8-9
10209 Наседкина Юлия Ю. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10210 Наседкин Максим М. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10211 Антонов Михаил М. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10212 Докукин Никита Н. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10213 Докукин Андрей А. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10214 Щетинин Илья И. 6 Зональная Станция Мальчики 6-7
10215 Кужелев Тимофей Т. 3 Новосибирск Мальчики до 3
10216 Мухин Иван И. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10217 Пономарев Михаил М. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10218 Звонов Артем А. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10219 Топчиева София С. 10 Новосибирск Мальчики 10-11
10220 Ким Майя М. 9 Новосибирск Девочки 8-9
10221 Ковалева Алина А. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10222 Хафизов Платон П. 2 Новосибирск Мальчики до 3
10223 Кныш Прохор П. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10224 Зеленова Ирина И. 7 Красноярск Девочки 6-7
10225 Шувалов Богдан Б. 10 Бакчар Мальчики 10-11
10226 Шувалова Стефания С. 1 Бакчар Девочки до 3
10227 Бабенко Даниил Д. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10228 Бабенко Мирослава М. 3 Томск Девочки до 3
10229 Родько Виктория В. 4 Новосибирск Девочки 4-5
10230 Кравченко Иван И. 10 Белово Мальчики 10-11
10231 Кравченко Елизавета Е. 8 Белово Девочки 8-9
10232 Ребеченко Вадим В. 9 Рубцовск Мальчики 8-9
10233 Котченко Семён С. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10234 Шмельков Захар З. 10 Юрга Мальчики 10-11
10235 Терещенко Арман А. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10236 Бикинина Анна А. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10237 Нестеров Владислав В. 6 Бакчар Мальчики 6-7
10238 Выгорко Степан С. 8 Бакчар Мальчики 8-9
10239 Хайдарова Лилия Л. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10240 Салова Анна А. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10241 Салова Алиса А. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10242 Гордов Роберт Р. 2 Томск Мальчики до 3
10243 Спирин Кирилл К. 9 Северск Мальчики 8-9
10244 Спирин Артемий А. 8 Северск Мальчики 8-9
10245 Дмитриев Павел П. 9 Кемерово Мальчики 8-9
10246 Давыдов Виктор В. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10247 Маларев Артём А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10248 Колокольцова Анна А. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10249 Малиновская Анна А. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10250 Клопотов Дмитрий Д. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10251 Клопотов Михаил М. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10252 Шилько Дарья Д. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10253 Марченко Семен С. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10254 Шленская Мария М. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10255 Хабибулин Ринат Р. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10256 Красюк Станислав С. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10257 Калачёв Дмитрий Д. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10258 Жигалов Фёдор Ф. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10259 Брагина Алиса А. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10260 Филишов Артём А. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10261 Афонин Мирослав М. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10262 Драничников Даниил Д. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10263 Кирова Майя М. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10264 Петров Илья И. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10265 Петров Николай Н. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10266 Бабинович Максим М. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10267 Челомбитько Андрей А. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10268 Ремарчук Татьяна Т. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10269 Ремарчук Иван И. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10270 Сваровский Иван И. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10271 Кукарских Софья С. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10272 Кукарских Степан С. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10273 Кучвара Марина М. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10274 Балов Данил Д. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10275 Губский Александр А. 5 Омск Мальчики 4-5
10276 Париман Владислава В. 1 Новосибирск Девочки до 3
10277 Вершинин Илья И. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10278 Кудряшев Ярослав Я. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10279 Иглаков Арсений А. 6 Северск Мальчики 6-7
10280 Коротков Максим М. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10281 Шубин Егор Е. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10282 Ежова София С. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10283 Савицкая Анастасия А. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10284 Алабин Илья И. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10285 Алабина Варвара В. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10286 Клюкин Вадим В. 2 Томск Мальчики до 3
10287 Шмырин Никита Н. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10288 Забавникова Анжела А. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10289 Правдин Кирилл К. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10290 Корнева Яна Я. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10291 Агзямова Сабрина С. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10292 Панкратьева Вера В. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10293 Ведяпина Виктория В. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10294 Нестеров Александр А. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10295 Смирнов Роман Р. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10296 Табатчиков Максим М. 5 Новосибирск Мальчики 4-5
10297 Чиков Александр А. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10298 Попов Никита Н. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10299 Заврин Егор Е. 8 Томское Мальчики 8-9
10300 Колпашников Михаил М. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10301 Суркова Веселина В. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10302 Сурков Леонид Л. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10303 Суркова Олеся О. 2 Томск Девочки до 3
10304 Карпенко Анастасия А. 5 Барнаул Девочки 4-5
10305 Нуриев Дмитрий Д. 7 Новокузнецк Мальчики 6-7
10306 Нуриев Назар Н. 6 Новокузнецк Мальчики 6-7
10307 Рыжкова Дарья Д. 9 Барнаул Девочки 8-9
10308 Корнеев Григорий Г. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10309 Маховская Веста В. 3 Бийск Девочки до 3
10310 Русаков Тимофей Т. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10311 Шафоростов Богдан Б. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10312 Огирчук Елизавета Е. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10313 Евсеев Дмитрий Д. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10314 Шафоростова Вероника В. 2 Томск Девочки до 3
10315 Украинцев Илья И. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10316 Журавлева Виктория В. 2 Томск Девочки до 3
10317 Дронченко Егор Е. 8 Новосибирск Мальчики 8-9
10318 Дронченко Глеб Г. 5 Новосибирск Мальчики 4-5
10319 Дронченко Захар З. 2 Новосибирск Мальчики до 3
10320 Лёвочкина Юлия Ю. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10321 Никитин Никита Н. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10322 Величевская Александра А. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10323 Павлов Кирилл К. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10324 Ананин Олег О. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10325 Ананин Александр А. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10326 Ананина София С. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10327 Кулакова Алина А. 3 Новосибирск Девочки до 3
10328 Негреба Егор Е. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10329 Ефимкин Артём А. 4 Кемерово Мальчики 4-5
10330 Яковлева Аделина А. 11 Северск Девочки 10-11
10331 Перминова Алиса А. 9 Калининград Девочки 8-9
10332 Елисеев Дмитрий Д. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10333 Никитин Роман Р. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10334 Агуля Ростислав Р. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10335 Серк Марк М. 6 Новогорное Мальчики 6-7
10336 Коченгин Кирилл К. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10337 Гайдамович Валентина В. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10338 Гайдамович Глеб Г. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10339 Гайдамович Алексей А. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10340 Грачева Диана Д. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10341 Бердников Данила Д. 5 Северск Мальчики 4-5
10342 Бикинеев Назар Н. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10343 Магель Алиса А. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10344 Гайдамович Екатерина Е. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10345 Силантьев Артём А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10346 Панов Алексей А. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10347 Суханова Екатерина Е. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10348 Пичкур Дмитрий Д. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10349 Суханова Ирина И. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10350 Самсонова Анастасия А. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10351 Самсонов Филипп Ф. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10352 Самсонов Даниил Д. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10353 Шепелева София С. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10354 Акулевич Самир С. 7 Новосибирск Мальчики 6-7
10355 Акулевич Айсель А. 3 Новосибирск Девочки до 3
10356 Шкарута Глеб Г. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10357 Новак Стефания С. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10358 Шубина Вера В. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10359 Лопатин Иван И. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10360 Полуновский Дмитрий Д. 2 Новосибирск Мальчики до 3
10361 Сваровская Софья С. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10362 Колосова Александра А. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10363 Елизарьева Виктория В. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10364 Пещеркина Алиса А. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10365 Тимошенко Александр А. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10366 Боднарчук Илья И. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10367 Боднарчук Савелий С. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10368 Бабенко Павел П. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10369 Лисовская Алиса А. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10370 Лисовский Денис Д. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10371 Васильев Сергей С. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10372 Васильев Илья И. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10373 Шаромова Софья С. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10374 Шаромов Михаил М. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10375 Романов Максим М. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10376 Васенёва Кристина К. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10377 Тимин Дмитрий Д. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10378 Рожков-Тимин Михаил М. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10379 Коновалова Юнна Ю. 8 Новосибирск Девочки 8-9
10380 Балакирева Дарья Д. 8 Абакан Девочки 8-9
10381 Котова Лада Л. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10382 Смирнова Елизавета Е. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10383 Зимин Сергей С. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10384 Ракин Дмитрий Д. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10385 Тихомирова Алла А. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10386 Жданова Алиса А. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10387 Наседкин Максим М. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10388 Кузнецова Диана Д. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10389 Кузнецов Данил Д. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10390 Поливанова Арина А. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10391 Петроченко Виктория В. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10392 Степанова Ярина Я. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10393 Веретенникова Мария М. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10394 Веретенников Максим М. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10395 Шмидт Артём А. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10396 Рульков Данил Д. 2 Новосибирск Мальчики до 3
10397 Егоров Глеб Г. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10398 Falvino Diana D. 4 Италия Девочки 4-5
10399 Вострикова Ксения К. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10400 Щёчкин Матвей М. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10401 Шкрябина Анна А. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10402 Шкрябин Иван И. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10403 Иванов Александр А. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10404 Добрыгин Трофим Т. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10405 Добрыгин Ярослав Я. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10406 Липкин Никита Н. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10407 Войцеховская София С. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10408 Хекало Ева Е. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10409 Готовцева Ярослава Я. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10410 Галанова Майя М. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10411 Брюзгин Даниил Д. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10412 Аксенов Георгий Г. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10413 Жулина Дарья Д. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10414 Задолинная Софья С. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10415 Краснов Дементий Д. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10416 Баранов Тимофей Т. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10417 Васильев Захар З. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10418 Васильев Глеб Г. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10419 Фоминых Анна А. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10420 Фоминых Мария М. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10421 Быков Иван И. 9 Новосибирск Мальчики 8-9
10422 Зияддинова Джейла Д. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10423 Митрошин Владимир В. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10424 Янковский Михаил М. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10425 Лосенков Роман Р. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10426 Новосельцев Семён С. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10427 Абрамов Тимофей Т. 3 Новосибирск Мальчики до 3
10428 Агеев Дмитрий Д. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10429 Агеев Александр А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10430 Черноусов Николай Н. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10431 Черноусов Вячеслав В. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10432 Глушаков Лев Л. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10433 Усенко Маргарита М. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10434 Усенко Григорий Г. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10435 Антонов Платон П. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10436 Нехорошев Кирилл К. 11 Новосибирск Мальчики 10-11
10437 Миннуллина Кира К. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10438 Михальчук Алина А. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10439 Корнеев Степан С. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10440 Корнеева Ирина И. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10441 Хадкевич Владислав В. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10442 Хадкевич София С. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10443 Башкеев Егор Е. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10444 Галех Лучезар Л. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10445 Соломенников Вячеслав В. 9 Мирный Мальчики 8-9
10446 Ишуков Илья И. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10447 Титов Тимофей Т. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10448 Федченко Кристина К. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10449 Макарова Арина А. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10450 Лязгин Роман Р. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10451 Протопопова Александра А. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10452 Холопенко Михаил М. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10453 Козлов Лев Л. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10454 Кузнецова Софья С. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10455 Волкова Екатерина Е. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10456 Караман Роман Р. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10457 Кильмухаметова Карина К. 11 Новосибирск Девочки 10-11
10458 Кильмухаметов Роман Р. 8 Новосибирск Мальчики 8-9
10459 Чурина Виктория В. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10460 Соколов Ярослав Я. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10461 Никулина Кира К. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10462 Артамонов Семен С. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10463 Кувырзина Маргарита М. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10464 Лавриненко Таисия Т. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10465 Лавриненко Есения Е. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10466 Белоусов Леонид Л. 7 Зональная Станция Мальчики 6-7
10467 Белоусов Семён С. 4 Зональная Станция Мальчики 4-5
10468 Ленчуков Егор Е. 9 Новосибирск Мальчики 8-9
10469 Шахрай Анастасия А. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10470 Шахрай Богдан Б. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10471 Савельев Всевалод В. 11 Новосибирск Мальчики 10-11
10472 Савельева Дарьяна Д. 6 Новосибирск Девочки 6-7
10473 Тимофеева Мария М. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10474 Махмудов Тимур Т. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10475 Берлизова Злата З. 7 Новосибирск Девочки 6-7
10476 Влазнев Мирон М. 10 Новосибирск Мальчики 10-11
10477 Чебучакова Екатерина Е. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10478 Кузнецов Илья И. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10479 Кузнецова Мария М. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10480 Шибаева Анна А. 7 Северск Девочки 6-7
10481 Кох Илья И. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10482 Дутов Андрей А. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10483 Протасевич Екатерина Е. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10484 Протасевич Андрей А. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10485 Ефремов Карим К. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10486 Сулейманов Артем А. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10487 Павлова Полина П. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10488 Заятинов Дамир Д. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10489 Соколова Виктория В. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10490 Прилуцкий Богдан Б. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10491 Гончарова Ярослава Я. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10492 Матвеев Матвей М. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10493 Малахов Владислав В. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10494 Малахова Ульяна У. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10495 Резник Полина П. 1 Томск Девочки до 3
10496 Зоркальцев Илья И. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10497 Зоркальцева Милана М. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10498 Иванова Кира К. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10499 Октябрьский Андрей А. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10500 Вендрова Алёна А. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10501 Ерошкин Ярослав Я. 11 Северск Мальчики 10-11
10502 Долдин Андрей А. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10503 Крамчаткин Ярослав Я. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10504 Шерабурко Полина П. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10505 Короткий Максим М. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10506 Гасанов Егор Е. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10507 Богушевич Елизавета Е. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10508 Широкова Александра А. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10509 Сорокина Анна А. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10510 Сизикова Софья С. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10511 Трофимов Остап О. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10512 Сергеева Виктория В. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10513 Туренкова Ольга О. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10514 Поветко Ярослава Я. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10515 Пенькова Александра А. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10516 Ломов Артем А. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10517 Васильевна Дарья Д. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10518 Архипов Федор Ф. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10519 Дубова София С. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10520 Дорофеев Михаил М. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10521 Исаев Вячеслав В. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10522 Сорокин Михаил М. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10523 Сачков Евгений Е. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10524 Янковская Антонина А. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10525 Короткая Дарья Д. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10526 Сорокин Матвей М. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10527 Васильева Дарья Д. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10528 Корнилов Глеб Г. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10529 Гурьева Рената Р. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10530 Гурьева Маруся М. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10531 Гурьева Таисия Т. 1 Томск Девочки до 3
10532 Селиванов Данил Д. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10533 Малышева Дарья Д. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10534 Малышева Анастасия А. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10535 Селиванова Александра А. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10536 Филекова Мария М. 5 Новосибирск Девочки 4-5
10537 Филеков Мирон М. 2 Новосибирск Мальчики до 3
10538 Тишин Александр А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10539 Городецких Вероника В. 1 Новосибирск Девочки до 3
10540 Пак Алиса А. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10541 Малышева Полина П. 9 Зональная Станция Девочки 8-9
10542 Малышева Василина В. 8 Зональная Станция Девочки 8-9
10543 Белоусов Кирилл К. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10544 Салова Алиса А. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10545 Вахитов Владимир В. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10546 Бельтюков Матвей М. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10547 Егорова Василина В. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10548 Полуэктов Артем А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10549 Сухушин Тимофей Т. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10550 Николаева Валерия В. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10551 Корнева Яна Я. 5 Первомайское Девочки 4-5
10552 Завьялова Алиса А. 2 Томск Девочки до 3
10553 Губина Мария М. 3 Томск Девочки до 3
10554 Зайцев Саверий С. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10555 Аношкин Лев Л. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10556 Шавло Мирон М. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10557 Степура Тимофей Т. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10558 Агеев Никита Н. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10559 Печень Марк М. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10560 Шилова Ева Е. 3 Емельяново Девочки до 3
10561 Ильина Арина А. 7 Северск Девочки 6-7
10562 Власов Марк М. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10563 Батирова Камила К. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10564 Герасименко Арина А. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10565 Лушникова Кристина К. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10566 Филонин Иван И. 10 Северск Мальчики 10-11
10567 Филимонов Фёдор Ф. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10568 Филимонов Захар З. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10569 Алексеев Илья И. 11 Новосибирск Мальчики 10-11
10570 Завьялов Данила Д. 3 Северск Мальчики до 3
10571 Плешков Егор Е. 6 Югра Мальчики 6-7
10572 Плешков Глеб Г. 2 Томск Мальчики до 3
10573 Поздняков Артём А. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10574 Станкевич Яна Я. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10575 Сергеев Аристарх А. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10576 Чуфенева Алиса А. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10577 Чуфенев Артем А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10578 Тевдорошвили Вячеслав В. 5 Новосибирск Мальчики 4-5
10579 Абайдулина Ева Е. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10580 Абайдулин Тимур Т. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10581 Мошко Анфиса А. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10582 Тришечкина Софья С. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10583 Охотникова Анастасия А. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10584 Тришечкина Дарья Д. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10585 Сыркашева Софья С. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10586 Сыркашев Александр А. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10587 Мелёхин Роман Р. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10588 Мёлехина Валерия В. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10589 Дудин Иван И. 3 Новосибирск Мальчики до 3
10590 Щеголихин Михаил М. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10591 Баянова Ева Е. 7 Кемерово Девочки 6-7
10592 Молозин Вадим В. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10593 Молозина Ксения К. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10594 Угорелов Павел П. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10595 Казанцева София С. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10596 Казанцев Павел П. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10597 Грязнов Степан С. 11 Северск Мальчики 10-11
10598 Сурадейкина Алёна А. 7 Tomsk Девочки 6-7
10599 Сурадейкина Василиса В. 4 Tomsk Девочки 4-5
10600 Сухоставская Виктория В. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10601 Сухоставский Платон П. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10602 Михайлов Елисей Е. 3 Новосибирск Мальчики до 3
10603 Семенова Карина К. 11 Барабинск Девочки 10-11
10604 Шевкопляс Анастасия А. 9 Барабинск Девочки 8-9
10605 Задруцкий Иван И. 10 Барабинск Мальчики 10-11
10606 Миллер Василиса В. 10 Барабинск Девочки 10-11
10607 Бикинеева Милана М. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10608 Орлова Маргарита М. 9 Барабинск Девочки 8-9
10609 Куц Яна Я. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10610 Головачев Александр А. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10611 Прокопьев Роман Р. 4 Новосибирск Мальчики 4-5
10612 Филимонова София С. 3 Томск Девочки до 3
10613 Курылева София С. 8 Северск Девочки 8-9
10614 Курылев Антон А. 6 Северск Мальчики 6-7
10615 Харитонов Владислав В. 11 Северск Мальчики 10-11
10616 Лизура Никита Н. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10617 Гребнва Лилиана Л. 9 Радужный (поселок Зональная Станция) Девочки 8-9
10618 Гребнева Анастасия А. 4 Радужный (поселок Зональная Станция) Девочки 4-5
10619 Саяхов Артем А. 4 Новосибирск Мальчики 4-5
10620 Либензон Андрей А. 10 Новосибирск Мальчики 10-11
10621 Тарабыкин Николай Н. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10622 Тарабыкин Михаил М. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10623 Дашук Михаил М. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10624 Панькова Ольга О. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10625 Дробот Нина Н. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10626 Бибарсов Артур А. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10627 Бибарсов Ильдар И. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10628 Андреева Софья С. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10629 Шевченко Александра А. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10630 Лысова Варвара В. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10631 Малышева Анна А. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10632 Еркаев Данил Д. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10633 Фончуков Дмитрий Д. 1 Екатеринбург Мальчики до 3
10634 Стремякова Карина К. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10635 Щербаченко Григорий Г. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10636 Малахов Марк М. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10637 Горлов Даниил Д. 4 Северск Мальчики 4-5
10638 Валов Алексей А. 7 Новосибирск Мальчики 6-7
10639 Герасименко Данил Д. 8 Анжеро-Судженск Мальчики 8-9
10640 Малышева Софья С. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10641 Дашков Тимофей Т. 7 Новосибирск Мальчики 6-7
10642 Кузнецова Ярослава Я. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10643 Андреев Николай Н. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10644 Юнак Лев Л. 10 Северск Мальчики 10-11
10645 Аржанникова Виктория В. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10646 Козлов Константин К. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10647 Бирюкова Екатерина Е. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10648 Бирюкова Елизавета Е. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10649 Бирюков Кирилл К. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10650 Ларионов Арсений А. 4 Новосибирск Мальчики 4-5
10651 Малюшко Виктор В. 11 Новосибирск Мальчики 10-11
10652 Малюшко Владислав В. 8 Новосибирск Мальчики 8-9
10653 Малюшко Вячеслав В. 6 Новосибирск Мальчики 6-7
10654 Бабенко Ася А. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10655 Стариков Сергей С. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10656 Стариков Михаил М. 0 Томск Мальчики до 3
10657 Симоненко Ксения К. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10658 Симоненко Людмила Л. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10659 Тарасов Семён С. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10660 Юнусов Матвей М. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10661 Муравьева Александра А. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10662 SHANKER GARGI G. 5 Индия Девочки 4-5
10663 Санкин Захар З. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10664 Горлов Даниил Д. 4 Северск Мальчики 4-5
10665 Кальченко Роман Р. 9 сдт Томская школа МВД (с Межениновка) Мальчики 8-9
10666 Кальченко Елизавета Е. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10667 Сандакова Виктория В. 2 Томск Девочки до 3
10668 Майоров Александр А. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10669 Кауцман Валерия В. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10670 Кауцман Лилия Л. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10671 Самарина Валерия В. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10672 Есаян Феликс-Луис Ф. 3 Новосибирск Мальчики до 3
10673 Климанова Кира К. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10674 Кабакова Екатерина Е. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10675 Сычев Лев Л. 8 Зональная Станция Мальчики 8-9
10676 Кадомцева Ксения К. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10677 Позняк Милана М. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10678 Артюшина Анжелика А. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10679 Артюшина Виктория В. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10680 Артюшина Алиса А. 3 Томск Девочки до 3
10681 Муркин Артем А. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10682 Муркин Степан С. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10683 Муркин Константин К. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10684 Тихонов Тимофей Т. 7 Северск Мальчики 6-7
10685 Куликова Кира К. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10686 Расторгуев Никита Н. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10687 Ковалев Никита Н. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10688 Хусайнова Фиона Ф. 7 Северск Девочки 6-7
10689 Хусайнов Назар Н. 3 Северск Мальчики до 3
10690 Смирнов Никита Н. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10691 Кектышева Анастасия А. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10692 Волков Денис Д. 8 Северск Мальчики 8-9
10693 Ромаренко Богдан Б. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10694 Кириллов Александр А. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10695 Ушев Юрий Ю. 10 Кемерово Мальчики 10-11
10696 Ушев Виктор В. 6 Кемерово Мальчики 6-7
10697 Никитин Григорий Г. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10698 Арляпова Юлия Ю. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10699 Gupta Kautik K. 7 Индия Мальчики 6-7
10700 Григорян Арман А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10701 Васильева Анастасия А. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10702 Москвина Влада В. 6 Колпашево Девочки 6-7
10703 Боричев Ярослав Я. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10704 Вавилина Маргарита М. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10705 Вавилина Варвара В. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10706 Палкина Алина А. 6 Новосибирск Девочки 6-7
10707 Палкин Денис Д. 4 Новосибирск Мальчики 4-5
10708 Цепегина Мария М. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10709 Баклушина Мария М. 7 Автодорога Санкт-Петербург-Сортавала Девочки 6-7
10710 Панов Тимоти Т. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10711 Журих Лев Л. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10712 Каширина Маргарита М. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10713 Каширина София С. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10714 Каширина Устина У. 3 Томск Девочки до 3
10715 Полетаев Михаил М. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10716 Максимов Алексей А. 6 Кемерово Мальчики 6-7
10717 Попелышкина Ксения К. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10718 Попелышкина Анастасия А. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10719 Двойникова Алина А. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10720 Двойникова Виктория В. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10721 Двойников Александр А. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10722 Грицык Ростислав Р. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10723 Черников Леонид Л. 2 Томск Мальчики до 3
10724 Бутаков Дмитрий Д. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10725 Вяткин Илья И. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10726 Лапатина Агния А. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10727 Чудов Савелий С. 8 Томское Мальчики 8-9
10728 Чудова Анастасия А. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10729 Рогов Миша М. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10730 Югов Максим М. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10731 Собослаи Павел П. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10732 Антипов Максим М. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10733 Кавецкая Елизавета Е. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10734 Кавецкая Виктория В. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10735 Хайров Дмитрий Д. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10736 Холин Севастьян С. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10737 Теребилов Степан С. 5 Анжеро-Судженск Мальчики 4-5
10738 Ефимова Варвара В. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10739 Глушков Алексей А. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10740 Жарков Николай Н. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10741 Глушков Николай Н. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10742 Касьянов Арсентий А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10743 Касьянова Ксения К. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10744 Шабуров Дмитрий Д. 10 Северск Мальчики 10-11
10745 Дербенев Владислав В. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10746 Дербенёв Богдан Б. 8 Томское Мальчики 8-9
10747 Дербенёва Мира М. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10748 Колмогоров Михаил М. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10749 Черных Олеся О. 10 Новосибирск Девочки 10-11
10750 Ковердяева Дарья Д. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10751 Либензон Александра А. 6 Новосибирск Девочки 6-7
10752 Алимова Софья С. 11 Новосибирск Девочки 10-11
10753 Чащина Софья С. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10754 Чащина Анна А. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10755 Быков Аркадий А. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10756 Шумилова Анна А. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10757 Шумилов Александр А. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10758 Ковалевская Оливия О. 1 Томск Девочки до 3
10759 Лукин Дмитрий Д. 11 Новосибирск Мальчики 10-11
10760 Gupta Karnik K. 7 Индия Мальчики 6-7
10761 Елизаров Роман Р. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
10762 Кондратюк Дарья Д. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10763 Зезюн Семён С. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10764 Тулупов Никита Н. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10765 Урусов Мирон М. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10766 Марухленко Виктор В. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10767 Марухленко Богдан Б. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10768 Родионова Арина А. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10769 Родионова Вероника В. 1 Томск Девочки до 3
10770 Щербинина Василина В. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10771 Хабибулина Сабина С. 2 Томск Девочки до 3
10772 Назарова Екатерина Е. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10773 Назарова Мария М. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10774 Gupta Karnik K. 1 Индия Мальчики до 3
10775 Ермак Матвей М. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10776 Плесовских Эмиль Э. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10777 Плесовских Вильям В. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10778 Былин Артем А. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10779 Пехтелев Владислав В. 2 Томск Мальчики до 3
10780 Шишков Михаил М. 6 Северск Мальчики 6-7
10781 Kumar Vaibhav V. 6 Индия Мальчики 6-7
10782 Воробьев Ярослав Я. 10 Северск Мальчики 10-11
10783 Солодкина Василина В. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
10784 Терехова Милена М. 0 Томск Девочки до 3
10785 Демин Давид Д. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10786 Демина Лидия Л. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10787 Севостьянова Анастасия А. 1 Снежинск Девочки до 3
10788 Пригорницкий Николай Н. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
10789 Карелина Варвара В. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10790 Рудина Алиса А. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10791 Шабанова Алиса А. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
10792 Оанца Степан С. 9 Зональная Станция Мальчики 8-9
10793 Молчуев Михаил М. 2 Томск Мальчики до 3
10794 Красова Елизавета Е. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10795 Кодинцев Дмитрий Д. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10796 Кодинцев Игорь И. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10797 Щербинин Савелий С. 2 Томск Мальчики до 3
10798 Леньков Арсений А. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10799 Ковалева Василиса В. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10800 Ковалев Макар М. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10801 Черней Федор Ф. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10802 Черней Таисия Т. 2 Томск Девочки до 3
10803 Кодинцев Александр А. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10804 Синюткин Степан С. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10805 Кулманаков Валентин В. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10806 Печерская Дарья Д. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10807 Печерский Мирон М. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
10808 Павлова Ульяна У. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
10809 Канарева Алиса А. 0 Томск Девочки до 3
10810 Тараканова Виктория В. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
10811 Бубарев Лев Л. 8 Северск Мальчики 8-9
10812 Караваева София С. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
10813 Курылева Василиса В. 4 Северск Девочки 4-5
10814 Курылева Пелагея П. 1 Северск Девочки до 3
10815 Бусыгин Александр А. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10816 Никонорова Виктория В. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
10817 Чечнев Анатолий А. 10 Кривошеино Мальчики 10-11
10818 Коровина Александрина А. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
10819 Коровина Ксения К. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
10820 Кайгородов Анатолий А. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
10821 Грядюшко Максим М. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
10822 Якимова Алёна А. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
Поделиться: