Стартовый список Томского марафона Ярче 2019

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
3 Чечун Юрий Ю. 32 Тольятти М 18-35
4 Трошкин Алексей А. 32 Саранск М 18-35
5 Угаров Виктор В. 32 Москва М 18-35
6 Максимов Михаил М. 33 Чебоксары М 18-35
7 Иванова Раисия Р. 24 Чебоксары Ж 18-35
8 Мадеева Илемпи И. 24 Чебоксары Ж 18-35
9 Шуклина Олеся О. 34 Екатеринбург Ж 18-35
10 Дедова Ольга О. 36 Кукуштан Ж 36-45
13 Леонтьев Василий В. 63 Томск М 61-65
28 Ковалева Марина М. 34 Омск Ж 18-35
30 Тарасов Юрий Ю. 29 Новосибирск М 18-35
31 Тарасова Наталья Н. 27 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
32 Смирнова Марина М. 32 Казань Ж 18-35
33 Федченко Андрей А. 46 Томск М 46-55
101 Нефёдов Александр А. 24 Новосибирск М 18-35
102 Куриленко Илья И. 48 Новосибирск М 46-55
103 Копытова Татьяна Т. 57 Томск Ж 56-60
104 Чупин Никита Н. 31 Томск М 18-35
105 Калашников Иван И. 33 Кемерово М 18-35
106 Дементьев Роман Р. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
107 Абрамов Николай Н. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
108 Бурмистров Александр А. 47 Кемерово М 46-55
109 Малашко Илья И. 30 Новосибирск М 18-35
110 Виниченко Александр А. 31 Кемерово М 18-35
111 Андреев Евгений Е. 29 Томск М 18-35
112 Пугосей Наталья Н. 32 Кемерово Ж 18-35
113 Климкина Елена Е. 39 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
114 Лазуркевич Иван И. 27 Новосибирск М 18-35
115 Кухальский Сергей С. 35 Лаврово М 18-35
116 Борисов Алексей А. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
117 Ушев Максим М. 43 Кемерово М 36-45
118 Абдуллаев Тимур Т. 30 Томск М 18-35
119 Смолина Марина М. 41 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
120 Коковихин Сергей С. 55 Томск М 46-55
121 Санин Владислав В. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
122 Усаченко Андрей А. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
123 Карюкин Денис Д. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
124 Ушаков Егор Е. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
125 Хорошко Андрей А. 31 Северск М 18-35
126 Сонько Виталий В. 35 Томск М 18-35
127 Назаров Константин К. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
128 Оленев Станислав С. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
129 Париман Илья И. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
130 Останин Иван И. 41 Красноярск М 36-45
133 Черняков Владислав В. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
134 Половников Антон А. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
135 Мельникова Оксана О. 37 Северск Ж 36-45
136 Мартынов Сергей С. 40 Ангарск М 36-45
137 Иванников Борис Б. 46 Кемерово М 46-55
138 Кыров Борис Б. 33 Томск М 18-35
139 Гайдамович Сергей С. 37 Томск М 36-45
140 Палкин Виктор В. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
141 Евсюков Сергей С. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
142 Ищечкин Антон А. 38 Северск М 36-45
143 Киселёв Григорий Г. 19 Томск М 18-35
144 Лелюшкин Андрей А. 32 Ключи М 18-35
145 Мазитов Тимур Т. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
146 Зудин Дмитрий Д. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
147 Кожевников Алексей А. 40 Северск М 36-45
148 Туренко Елена Е. 53 Томск Ж 46-55
149 Петров Владислав В. 38 Томск М 36-45
150 Дягилев Александр А. 36 Северск М 36-45
151 Чмель Евгений Е. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
152 Борисов Николай Н. 29 Томск М 18-35
153 Однорог Евгений Е. 39 Кемерово М 36-45
154 Малюшко Вадим В. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
155 Бокор Наталья Н. 47 Томск Ж 46-55
156 Городецкий Никита Н. 42 Томск М 36-45
157 Исмаилов Юрий Ю. 24 Томск М 18-35
158 Замятин Сергей С. 30 Северск М 18-35
159 Заика Николай Н. 36 Бердск М 36-45
160 Андросов Виталий В. 31 Томск М 18-35
161 Казаков Степан С. 39 Северск М 36-45
162 Каменских Александр А. 43 Новосибирск М 36-45
163 Балицкий Александр А. 29 Томск М 18-35
164 Юрова Мария М. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
165 Луханин Сергей С. 50 Томск М 46-55
166 Громцев Артем А. 35 Северск М 18-35
167 Мелёхин Александр А. 31 Кемерово М 18-35
168 Васильева Юлия Ю. 23 Томск Ж 18-35
170 Сидоров Валерий В. 20 Томск М 18-35
172 Соснин Егор Е. 31 Новокузнецк М 18-35
173 Данилов Игорь И. 60 Новокузнецк М 56-60
174 Богумил Александр А. 63 Барнаул М 61-65
175 Степанов Андрей А. 42 Томск М 36-45
176 Афанасьев Александр А. 33 Бийск М 18-35
177 Смолянский Егор Е. 34 Томск М 18-35
178 Лежуков Михаил М. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
179 Дашков Вадим В. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
180 Табатчиков Николай Н. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
181 Похвалова Ольга О. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
183 Ильясов Ренад Р. 20 Новосибирск М 18-35
184 Родько Римма Р. 31 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
185 Тучин Алексей А. 28 Заринск М 18-35
186 Волченко Антон А. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
188 Дорожков Дмитрий Д. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
189 Ситников Алексей А. 39 Бердск М 36-45
190 Горбачёв Василий В. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
191 Мищенко Артем А. 33 Томск М 18-35
192 Захаров Андрей А. 31 Бийск М 18-35
193 Неворотов Алексей А. 48 Кемерово М 46-55
194 Руденков Виталий В. 26 Стрежевой М 18-35
195 Якимов Иван И. 33 Красноярск М 18-35
196 Кононов Станислав С. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
197 Когтенев Дмитрий Д. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
198 Леньков Александр А. 48 Томск М 46-55
200 Мочалов Виталий В. 30 Белово М 18-35
201 Селезнев Константин К. 51 Междуреченск М 46-55
203 Шишкин Антон А. 32 Томск М 18-35
204 Голубчиков Евгений Е. 31 Томск М 18-35
205 Бронников Юрий Ю. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
206 Кулагин Вадим В. 42 Барнаул М 36-45
207 Белозерцев Юрий Ю. 56 Прокопьевск М 56-60
208 Зайченко Захар З. 40 Зональная Станция М 36-45
209 Дацук Сергей С. 48 Мариинск М 46-55
210 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 40 Томск М 36-45
211 Иванова Кристина К. 29 Томск Ж 18-35
214 Мухолзоев Андрей А. 29 Томск М 18-35
215 Покидов Андрей А. 48 Томск М 46-55
216 Седых Михаил М. 31 Томск М 18-35
217 Крамчаткина Екатерина Е. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
218 Сидоров Михаил М. 72 Томск М 66+
219 Марченко Александр А. 57 Коченево М 56-60
220 Васильев Константин К. 44 Кемерово М 36-45
221 Слепнев Александр А. 18 Северск М 18-35
222 Алешков Евгений Е. 36 Лесосибирск М 36-45
223 Савельев Роман Р. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
224 Ширковец Антон А. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
225 Гордиенко Богдан Б. 27 Ачинск М 18-35
226 Молотник Александр А. 21 Томск М 18-35
228 Скрипник Максим М. 23 Томск М 18-35
230 Петров Дмитрий Д. 26 Томск М 18-35
231 Бунькова Ирина И. 29 Барнаул Ж 18-35
232 Зезюн Денис Д. 28 Томск М 18-35
233 Шатохин Павел П. 28 Томск М 18-35
234 Лукин Александр А. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
236 Анчугов Евгений Е. 53 Толмачево М 46-55
237 Семёнов Виталий В. 22 Новосибирск М 18-35
238 Перемитин Дмитрий Д. 22 Томск М 18-35
239 Юровский Олег О. 47 Ачинск М 46-55
240 Солдатов Андрей А. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
241 Данилин Сергей С. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
242 Прокудин Алексей А. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
243 Манаков Андрей А. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
244 Тихонов Николай Н. 39 Кемерово М 36-45
245 Владимир Дмитриевский Д. 58 Томск М 56-60
246 Парунов Иван И. 25 Усть-Заостровка М 18-35
247 Муртазин Леонид Л. 50 Красноярск М 46-55
248 Чернявский Александр А. 32 Барнаул М 18-35
249 Семенов Евгений Е. 41 Белово М 36-45
251 Арсеньева Анна А. 34 Кольцово Ж 18-35
252 Фролов Николай Н. 73 Мариинск М 66+
253 Сергей Ворошилов В. 59 Новосибирск М 56-60
254 Загороднев Максим М. 26 Северск М 18-35
255 Шадрин Виталий В. 20 Северск М 18-35
258 Бужеев Юрий Ю. 50 Северск М 46-55
259 Хлопин Дмитрий Д. 36 Северск М 36-45
260 Костин Александр А. 66 Красноярск М 66+
261 Гончар Анатолий А. 50 Северск М 46-55
262 Дягилев Алексей А. 38 Северск М 36-45
265 Мигилева Галина Г. 27 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
266 Кузнецов Геннадий Г. 55 Самара М 46-55
269 Петренко Сергей С. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
270 Кислан Степан С. 31 Красноярск М 18-35
271 Панкратов Алексей А. 35 Томск М 18-35
272 Хныкин Антон А. 38 Красноярск М 36-45
273 Волошин Владимир В. 43 Москва М 36-45
274 Кунц Диана Д. 21 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
275 Конько Павел П. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
276 Загородников Александр А. 49 сдт Солнечный (д Лязгино) М 46-55
277 Каленский Сергей С. 39 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 36-45
278 Пономарев Тимофей Т. 18 Томск М 18-35
279 Проскоков Александр А. 27 Томск М 18-35
280 Климюк Дмитрий Д. 30 Барнаул М 18-35
283 Бабенко Сергей С. 38 Томск М 36-45
284 Очередко Виталий В. 43 Березовский М 36-45
285 Кизеев Вениамин В. 32 Москва М 18-35
286 Стецко Юрий Ю. 56 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 56-60
287 Калинин Александр А. 35 Томск М 18-35
288 Гафарова Елена Е. 38 Красноярск Ж 36-45
289 Чигирев Анатолий А. 68 Нефтекамск М 66+
291 Фролов Антон А. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
292 Герлингер Владимир В. 24 Новосибирск М 18-35
293 Шапошников Альберт А. 54 Томск М 46-55
294 Дерябин Виталий В. 39 Томск М 36-45
298 Петухов Виктор В. 72 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 66+
299 Воронин Василий В. 44 Томск М 36-45
301 Болохнин Владимир В. 47 Юрга М 46-55
302 Еськов Виталий В. 28 Омск М 18-35
303 Верховод Сергей С. 54 Кемерово М 46-55
304 Осинцев Дмитрий Д. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
308 Рагимов Азер А. 24 Томск М 18-35
310 Шестаков Денис Д. 41 Томск М 36-45
311 Одышев Сергей С. 42 Томск М 36-45
313 Груздева Валерия В. 23 Красноярск Ж 18-35
314 Скобельков Евгений Е. 45 Томск М 36-45
315 Княжев Дмитрий Д. 49 Октябрьский М 46-55
317 Тумашков Евгений Е. 31 Красноярск М 18-35
318 Барсукова Марина М. 27 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
319 Сапьяник Александр А. 28 Новосибирск М 18-35
321 Donno Florian F. 40 Швейцария М 36-45
323 Малов Роман Р. 38 Кемерово М 36-45
324 Малова Ирина И. 35 Кемерово Ж 18-35
325 Пцарев Александр А. 39 Абакан М 36-45
326 Кузьмина Кристина К. 26 Абакан Ж 18-35
327 Овчарук Константин К. 44 Абакан М 36-45
328 Лашин Артур А. 27 Красноярск М 18-35
329 Смирнова Евгения Е. 27 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
330 Хаванский Владимир В. 69 Кемерово М 66+
331 Кириллов Вадим В. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
332 Романов Александр А. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
333 Чернов Евгений Е. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
334 Ридель Татьяна Т. 45 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
335 Кузнецов Егор Е. 30 Новосибирск М 18-35
336 Шкуркин Константин К. 60 Томск М 56-60
337 Павленко Иван И. 32 Саяногорск М 18-35
338 Батурин Анатолий А. 31 Томск М 18-35
339 Скрыт Валентина В. 33 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
340 Гейман Алексей А. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
341 Якунина Лидия Л. 37 Северск Ж 36-45
342 Колесников Алексей А. 44 Томск М 36-45
343 Черных Илья И. 27 Абакан М 18-35
344 Кукарских Александр А. 34 Томск М 18-35
345 Летягин Александр А. 31 Барнаул М 18-35
346 Тересова Татьяна Т. 36 Кемерово Ж 36-45
347 Тересов Вадим В. 39 Кемерово М 36-45
348 Ковалевская Мария М. 40 Томск Ж 36-45
351 Колбин Анатолий А. 59 Крапивинский М 56-60
352 Боенко Константин К. 37 Барнаул М 36-45
353 Науменко Олег О. 36 Омск М 36-45
354 Харчев Сергей С. 30 Омск М 18-35
355 Суриков Роман Р. 28 Новосибирск М 18-35
356 Матвеев Олег О. 57 Новокузнецк М 56-60
357 Коровин Александр А. 70 Гусево М 66+
358 Губский Дмитрий Д. 36 Омск М 36-45
359 Александров Владислав В. 48 Прокопьевск М 46-55
360 Анопов Алексей А. 54 Томск М 46-55
361 Платов Владимир В. 30 Новосибирск М 18-35
362 Афонасьева Наталья Н. 29 Красноярск Ж 18-35
364 Думов Сергей С. 36 Гусево М 36-45
365 Елесин Николай Н. 21 Новосибирск М 18-35
366 Мясоедова Светлана С. 21 Томск Ж 18-35
368 Пучкин Сергей С. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
369 Цыганов Дмитрий Д. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
370 Юрьев Евгений Е. 30 Новосибирск М 18-35
371 Хохлов Петр П. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
372 Шманин Михаил М. 29 Новосибирск М 18-35
373 Сидоров Дмитрий Д. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
374 Гиниятуллин Ильдар И. 44 Красноярск М 36-45
376 Давыдов Олег О. 67 Томск М 66+
377 Дмитриев Степан С. 28 Новосибирск М 18-35
378 Дадакин Никита Н. 27 Красноярск М 18-35
379 Аристов Алексей А. 43 Новосибирск М 36-45
380 Хорошко Алексей А. 35 Томск М 18-35
381 Тарасов Дмитрий Д. 26 Новосибирск М 18-35
382 Баяндин Иван И. 66 Соликамск М 66+
383 Сидоров Иван И. 35 Томск М 18-35
385 Логинов Александр А. 35 Москва М 18-35
386 Сухова Наталья Н. 30 Яхрома Ж 18-35
387 Трофимов Сергей С. 35 Яшкино М 18-35
388 Бахтинов Денис Д. 29 Барнаул М 18-35
389 Бордаков Алексей А. 44 Москва М 36-45
390 Засорин Александр А. 32 Березовский М 18-35
391 Биль Роман Р. 26 Новосибирск М 18-35
392 Коробов Сергей С. 54 Междуреченск М 46-55
393 Болат Ризабек Р. 21 Томск М 18-35
394 Верховец Илья И. 33 Омск М 18-35
395 Лимонов Виталий В. 32 Омск М 18-35
396 Михалевич Алексей А. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
397 Гридин Павел П. 39 Белокуриха М 36-45
398 Коробов Виктор В. 66 Томск М 66+
399 Функ Ирина И. 27 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
400 Лелюхина Надежда Н. 27 Бердск Ж 18-35
401 Костецкий Евгений Е. 24 Северск М 18-35
402 Бесунов Сергей С. 19 Новосибирск М 18-35
403 Карнацкий Алексей А. 25 Москва М 18-35
404 Гагаркин Евгений Е. 38 Кривошеино М 36-45
405 Царев Александр А. 27 Томск М 18-35
406 Леденцов Дмитрий Д. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
407 Анисимов Юрий Ю. 56 Красноярск М 56-60
408 Колесникова Ольга О. 25 Колпашево Ж 18-35
409 Гриценко Юрий Ю. 61 Красноярск М 61-65
410 Березин Алексей А. 31 Томск М 18-35
411 Чворо Вячеслав В. 41 Березовский М 36-45
412 соломенников вадим в. 48 Омск М 46-55
413 Колмаков Виктор В. 27 Томск М 18-35
415 Новоселов Вячеслав В. 23 Новосибирск М 18-35
416 Болдарович Николай Н. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
417 Сигов Владимир В. 32 Омск М 18-35
418 Слесаренко Никита Н. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
419 Терещенко Денис Д. 28 Томск М 18-35
420 Савушкин Сергей С. 33 Томск М 18-35
421 Ковалев Дмитрий Д. 45 Красноярск М 36-45
422 Полянский Андрей А. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
423 Гималтдинов Рустам Р. 38 Иркутск М 36-45
424 Чаркова Нина Н. 64 Железногорск Ж 61-65
425 Жуланов Андрей А. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
426 Захаров Анатолий А. 32 Томск М 18-35
427 Жильцов Алексей А. 38 Томск М 36-45
428 Владимиров Илья И. 21 Томск М 18-35
429 Вервейн Елена Е. 39 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
430 Еранский Андрей А. 28 Бердск М 18-35
432 Костякова Татьяна Т. 31 Абакан Ж 18-35
433 Плотников Дмитрий Д. 36 Бердск М 36-45
434 Цыганков Михаил М. 33 Красноярск М 18-35
435 Казиев Жанат Ж. 34 Омск М 18-35
436 Кедярова Марина М. 41 Северск Ж 36-45
437 Караваев Павел П. 37 Минусинск М 36-45
438 Колесников Юрий Ю. 21 Томск М 18-35
439 Морев Игорь И. 21 Новосибирск М 18-35
440 Глотов Владислав В. 22 Новосибирск М 18-35
441 Мильченко Сергей С. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
442 Свининых Артем А. 22 Томск М 18-35
443 Кудымов Валентин В. 64 Железногорск М 61-65
444 Томских Никита Н. 33 Иркутск М 18-35
445 Хисамутдинов Рамиль Р. 30 Томск М 18-35
446 Зайковский Василий В. 34 Барнаул М 18-35
447 Безуглов Алексей А. 28 Томск М 18-35
448 Barsony Szabolcs S. 24 Венгрия М 18-35
450 Болтрукевич Александр А. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
451 Шурубура Алёна А. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
452 Михайлов Михаил М. 42 Москва М 36-45
453 Бубнова Анна А. 23 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
454 Созинов Андрей А. 48 Кемерово М 46-55
455 Дятлов Роман Р. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
456 Пятков Павел П. 34 Горно-Алтайск М 18-35
458 Рыльский Дмитрий Д. 38 Долгопрудный М 36-45
459 Озашвили Ирма И. 44 Томск Ж 36-45
460 Подтетерин Вячеслав В. 38 Омск М 36-45
461 Корякин Алексей А. 30 Томск М 18-35
463 Чупахин Яков Я. 35 Кемерово М 18-35
464 Казаков Олег О. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
465 Мацак Артем А. 24 Томск М 18-35
466 Пушкарёв Владимир В. 34 Болотное М 18-35
467 Октябрьский Владимир В. 41 Томск М 36-45
468 Слободчикова Сардана С. 46 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
469 Слепцов Семен С. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
470 Чертовских Роман Р. 25 Томск М 18-35
471 Богданов Эдуард Э. 32 Красноярск М 18-35
472 Ягунов Пётр П. 39 Томск М 36-45
473 Погорелов Дмитрий Д. 48 Новокузнецк М 46-55
474 Петренко Алексей А. 31 Мельниково М 18-35
475 Синюткин Кирилл К. 22 Томск М 18-35
476 Кайгородов Антон А. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
477 Полякова Елена Е. 38 Кемерово Ж 36-45
478 Печень Максим М. 45 Кемерово М 36-45
479 Дмитриев Андрей А. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
480 Игнатов Сергей С. 28 Бердск М 18-35
481 Погудо Елизавета Е. 22 Калининград Ж 18-35
482 Баранова Марина М. 32 Красноярск Ж 18-35
483 Спицын Владимир В. 46 Омск М 46-55
484 Глаголев Николай Н. 23 Зеленогорск М 18-35
485 Ованесян Армен А. 33 Элита М 18-35
487 Белявский Андрей А. 24 Томск М 18-35
488 Низамутдинов Радик Р. 59 Томск М 56-60
489 Малчанов Расул Р. 28 Чаган-Узун М 18-35
490 Митрохин Виктор В. 63 Тайга М 61-65
491 Мочула Андрей А. 31 Томск М 18-35
492 Утенков Никита Н. 27 Томск М 18-35
493 Новиков Олег О. 35 Красноярск М 18-35
494 Агильдин Александр А. 47 Братск М 46-55
495 Олонцев Максим М. 39 Северск М 36-45
496 Халитов Артем А. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
497 Никитин Алексей А. 45 Полысаево М 36-45
498 Логинова Ксения К. 30 Белово Ж 18-35
499 Басыров Евгений Е. 29 Березовский М 18-35
500 Сивеня Иван И. 30 Томск М 18-35
501 Семенов Сергей С. 29 Москва М 18-35
502 Беседин Олег О. 41 Барнаул М 36-45
503 Лата Евгений Е. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
504 Порошина Света С. 21 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
505 Порошин Евгений Е. 25 Новосибирск М 18-35
506 Борисенко Александр А. 34 Березовский М 18-35
507 Вакалова Людмила Л. 33 Красноярск Ж 18-35
508 Козлов Михаил М. 21 Прокопьевск М 18-35
509 Михайлов Константин К. 29 Томск М 18-35
510 Петряков Артем А. 38 Междуреченск М 36-45
511 Шакиров Руслан Р. 30 Кемерово М 18-35
512 Двуреченский Максим М. 26 Зональная Станция М 18-35
513 Ноздрин Николай Н. 44 Барнаул М 36-45
514 Вдовенко Галина Г. 50 Братск Ж 46-55
515 Казыгашев Кузьма К. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
516 Машталер Надежда Н. 39 Кемерово Ж 36-45
517 Шулаков Артем А. 28 Томск М 18-35
518 Пейчев Сергей С. 48 Осинники М 46-55
519 Золина Виктория В. 39 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
520 Козыренко Максим М. 34 Абакан М 18-35
521 Трач Пётр П. 71 Братск М 66+
522 зеленин илья и. 28 Междуреченск М 18-35
523 Малетин Сергей С. 43 Томск М 36-45
524 Риго Маттиас М. 21 Франция М 18-35
525 Стадник Андрей А. 45 Северск М 36-45
526 Заяханов Владимир В. 23 Томск М 18-35
527 Борисов Валерий В. 55 Барнаул М 46-55
528 Нестеров Андрей А. 37 Томск М 36-45
529 Снегирёв Трофим Т. 28 Томск М 18-35
530 Ядров Владимир В. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
531 Черкашин Александр А. 36 Красноярск М 36-45
532 Сухарев Дмитрий Д. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
533 Абрамов Сергей С. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
534 Щекин Михаил М. 43 Новосибирск М 36-45
535 Валиев Марат М. 28 Междуреченск М 18-35
536 Нигматзянов Евгений Е. 30 Прокопьевск М 18-35
537 Новиков Алексей А. 22 Томск М 18-35
538 Жупанский Максим М. 35 Омск М 18-35
539 Соболев Максим М. 40 Красноярск М 36-45
540 Похилюк Михаил М. 53 Новосибирск М 46-55
541 Гостева Елена Е. 33 Томск Ж 18-35
542 Лукьянов Андрей А. 32 Томск М 18-35
543 Никифоров Семен С. 27 Новосибирск М 18-35
544 Чистяков Евгений Е. 32 Барнаул М 18-35
545 Руднев Александр А. 27 Томск М 18-35
547 Кропотов Василий В. 43 Новосибирск М 36-45
548 Дрындин Сергей С. 57 Новосибирск М 56-60
549 Первухина Наталья Н. 40 Бердск Ж 36-45
550 сморода Дмитрий Д. 34 Барнаул М 18-35
551 Волков Артем А. 36 Томск М 36-45
552 Кучерявая Дарья Д. 28 Кемерово Ж 18-35
553 Мостовых Эдуард Э. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
554 Двойных Светлана С. 38 Королев Ж 36-45
555 Марченко Иван И. 24 Барнаул М 18-35
556 Перевозчиков Константин К. 27 Москва М 18-35
557 Голикова Инна И. 53 Прокопьевск Ж 46-55
558 Вашкевич Наталья Н. 43 Томск Ж 36-45
559 . 56 Польша М 56-60
560 Глушков Семен С. 30 Новосибирск М 18-35
561 ЕФРЕМОВ Сергей С. 55 Новокузнецк М 46-55
562 Князев Максим М. 29 Новокузнецк М 18-35
563 Удодиков Александр А. 43 Кемерово М 36-45
564 Тогузов Равиль Р. 22 Казахстан М 18-35
565 Книппенберг Роман Р. 27 Новокузнецк М 18-35
566 Артеменко Петр П. 53 Новосибирск М 46-55
567 Заборская Ольга О. 28 Каргасок Ж 18-35
568 Степанов Григорий Г. 37 Москва М 36-45
569 Думчев Андрей А. 37 Москва М 36-45
570 Галкин Роман Р. 45 Москва М 36-45
571 Кочуров Андрей А. 27 Москва М 18-35
572 Росcихин Александр А. 33 Тула М 18-35
573 Ермолов Александр А. 25 Канск М 18-35
574 Ребеченко Сергей С. 32 Рубцовск М 18-35
575 Трофимов Максим М. 42 Юрга М 36-45
576 Сумин Никита Н. 22 Новокузнецк М 18-35
577 Бумаженко Андрей А. 40 Томск М 36-45
578 Харитонова Анна А. 63 Екатеринбург Ж 61-65
579 Морозов Михаил М. 30 Северск М 18-35
580 Ларин Илья И. 37 Юрга М 36-45
582 Борисенко Денис Д. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
583 Криворучко Иван И. 31 Кемерово М 18-35
584 Сапрыкин Алексей А. 33 Томск М 18-35
585 Сафин Рафаиль Р. 41 Красноярск М 36-45
586 Чеботарёв Виталий В. 44 Томск М 36-45
587 Корнеев Виктор В. 34 Северск М 18-35
588 Ардышев Максим М. 23 Северск М 18-35
589 Семикина Елена Е. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
590 Джингазиева Ксения К. 32 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
591 Киряков Никита Н. 20 Томск М 18-35
592 Бондарев Максим М. 22 Томск М 18-35
593 Скляров Александр А. 48 Томск М 46-55
594 Баяндин Юрий Ю. 26 Новосибирск М 18-35
595 Виниченко Сергей С. 29 Кемерово М 18-35
596 Галичанин Александр А. 30 Новокузнецк М 18-35
597 Сахаревич Галина Г. 27 Томск Ж 18-35
598 Кузьменков Егор Е. 31 Великий Новгород М 18-35
599 Голомидов Александр А. 44 Кемерово М 36-45
600 Никольников Максим М. 35 Верхняя Салда М 18-35
601 Лукьянов Александр А. 28 Томск М 18-35
602 Яковлев Андрей А. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
603 Мошенко Дмитрий Д. 39 Томск М 36-45
604 Мартыненков Владимир В. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
605 Чусов Егор Е. 35 Томск М 18-35
606 Стежкин Александр А. 29 Москва М 18-35
607 Коноводофф Костя К. 22 Франция М 18-35
608 Салова Татьяна Т. 41 Томск Ж 36-45
609 Силаев Андрей А. 39 Северск М 36-45
610 Кривенко Мария М. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
611 Китаев Роман Р. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
612 Осипов Василий В. 47 Новосибирск М 46-55
613 Фадеев Олег О. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
614 Щербаков Александр А. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
615 Акулевич Антонина А. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
616 Саяхов Артур А. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
617 Баглаев Данил Д. 25 Новосибирск М 18-35
618 Жернаков Владимир В. 55 Русская Поляна М 46-55
619 Степанов Максим М. 36 Томск М 36-45
620 Шипицина Наталья Н. 29 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
621 Астахов Александр А. 21 Томск М 18-35
622 Епимахов Артур А. 18 Томск М 18-35
623 Иванников Никита Н. 26 Томск М 18-35
624 Лапшинов Сергеевич С. 32 Тимирязевское М 18-35
625 Смирнов Михаил М. 32 Томск М 18-35
626 Польшин Алексей А. 38 Томск М 36-45
627 Муркин Максим М. 38 Томск М 36-45
628 Харламов Дмитрий Д. 44 Красноярск М 36-45
629 Баранников Евгений Е. 37 Красноярск М 36-45
630 Первунин Константин К. 48 Бердск М 46-55
631 Липатников Антон А. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
632 Звирбул Андрей А. 26 Томск М 18-35
633 Березина Галина Г. 45 Кемерово Ж 36-45
634 Меркулов Владимир В. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
635 Казаков Виталий В. 40 Барнаул М 36-45
636 Нечпай Сергей С. 37 Ангарск М 36-45
637 Неборский Олег О. 29 Красноярск М 18-35
638 Кильмухаметов Рустам Р. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
639 Шрейбер Денис Д. 31 Томск М 18-35
640 Потапов Илья И. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
641 Фролов Роман Р. 22 Томск М 18-35
642 Тверской Михаил М. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
643 Угаров Александр А. 28 Новосибирск М 18-35
644 Глазков Андрей А. 30 Новосибирск М 18-35
645 Пащенко Евгений Е. 24 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
646 Жуков Сергей С. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
647 Чепига Владислав В. 29 Новосибирск М 18-35
648 Худяков Роман Р. 28 Новосибирск М 18-35
649 Печенкин Александр А. 24 Новосибирск М 18-35
650 Волков Вадим В. 22 Томск М 18-35
651 Холодков Константин К. 32 Томск М 18-35
652 Сарапулов Александр А. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
653 Синьков Александр А. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
654 Миронова Ирина И. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
655 Бадюн Юрий Ю. 27 Новосибирск М 18-35
656 Попов Владимир В. 27 Новосибирск М 18-35
657 Оленберг Константин К. 20 Карасук М 18-35
658 Веселова Юлия Ю. 25 Томск Ж 18-35
659 Корягин Алексей А. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
661 Цыбаев Илья И. 20 Северск М 18-35
662 Лаптев Василий В. 31 Абакан М 18-35
663 Шилов Виктор В. 33 Емельяново М 18-35
664 Измоденова Вера В. 56 Лесогорск Ж 56-60
665 Алхимов Вячеслав В. 50 Чулым М 46-55
667 Баянов Павел П. 35 Кемерово М 18-35
668 Почеренюк Сергей С. 29 Красноярск М 18-35
669 Сериков Вадим В. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
670 Мисоченко Анатолий А. 39 Омск М 36-45
671 Поспелов Владимир В. 56 Северск М 56-60
672 Уфимцев Алексей А. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
673 Баев Дмитрий Д. 33 Томск М 18-35
674 Солдатенко Денис Д. 28 Томск М 18-35
675 Колосовский Сергей С. 32 Иркутск М 18-35
676 Кухаренко Артем А. 41 Иркутск М 36-45
677 Лукашева Екатерина Е. 30 Иркутск Ж 18-35
678 Орлова Екатерина Е. 33 Иркутск Ж 18-35
679 Лазаренко Сергей С. 24 Томск М 18-35
680 Зейферт Вероника В. 35 Красноярск Ж 18-35
681 Елшина Ксения К. 29 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
682 Жаворонков Василий В. 27 Томск М 18-35
683 Демьянович Дмитрий Д. 30 Томск М 18-35
684 Коробко Никита Н. 27 Томск М 18-35
685 Карачеев Александр А. 30 Томск М 18-35
686 Мансуров Руслан Р. 29 Тюмень М 18-35
687 Salminen Lasse L. 43 Финляндия М 36-45
688 Лисов Илья И. 22 Новосибирск М 18-35
689 Телегин Никита Н. 29 Томск М 18-35
690 Гинатулин Сергей С. 29 Северск М 18-35
691 Каширский Данила Д. 27 Новосибирск М 18-35
692 Семикопейкин Владимир В. 18 Новосибирск М 18-35
693 Иванов Юрий Ю. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
694 Богословцев Григорий Г. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
695 Данилин Евгений Е. 39 Искитим М 36-45
696 Кочуганова Анна А. 37 Кемерово Ж 36-45
697 Гутов Сергей С. 33 Кемерово М 18-35
698 Шитов Артём А. 29 Томск М 18-35
699 Бескровный Антон А. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
700 Генин Евгений Е. 58 Томск М 56-60
704 Мусатов Сергей С. 47 Новосибирск М 46-55
705 Каратаев Евгений Е. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
706 Абдуодилов Эмомали Э. 23 Новоборск М 18-35
707 Данилова Татьяна Т. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
708 Демин Петр П. 27 Калачинск М 18-35
720 Золотарев Иван И. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
Поделиться: