Стартовый список Томского марафона Ярче 2019

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
4500 Команда Мобильные элементы     Команды
Салахов Р.Р. (с) 32 Томск
Слепухина А. 32 Новосибирск
Лопаткина М.Е. 28 Томск
4500 Команда Loymax Team     Команды
Вахитова И.В. (с) 34 Томск
Соловьева О.В. 31 Томск
Бычин А.Н. 27 Томск
4500 Команда Фаза Полета Новосибирск     Команды
Ступенькова Н. (с) 45 Новосибирск
Жуков А. 37 Новосибирск
Малярчик В. 40 Новосибирск
4500 Команда ТомскАгроИнвест     Команды
Светашов И.П. (с) 63 Томск
Карелин К.А. 35 Томск
Голещихин В.Г. 33 Томск
4500 Команда АртЛайф     Команды
Алымова Е.В. (с) 37 Томск
Семенова О.Е. 39 Томск
Русакова Е.А. 31 Томск
4500 Команда АртЛайф     Команды
Алтыев А.М. (с) 24 Томск
Котляр Ю.К. 35 Томск
Беляева В.Л. 31 Томск
4500 Команда Козырева Анна     Команды
Козырева А.Е. (с) 33 Красноярск
Мостовская Т.С. 41 Красноярск
Леонова Т.О. 33 Красноярск
4500 Команда Грешные ЗОЖники     Команды
Вилисова Ю.С. (с) 29 Северск
Довбун А.А. 30 Томск
Кулманакова В.Б. 31 Томск
4500 Команда Молния     Команды
Ленивцева Н.Б. (с) 34 Красноярск
Тырышкина О.С. 31 Красноярск
Железнова Л.С. 30 Красноярск
4500 Команда ТГУ Кубок вузов     Команды
Балашов М.В. (с) 21 Томск
Черепнин В.В. 20 Томск
Петров А.Н. 22 Коломинские Гривы
4500 Команда ПропуститеЯТолькоСпросить     Команды
Гутова С.А. (с) 33 Томск
Аржанников Д.Г. 45 Томск
Гутов Д.В. 33 Томск
4500 Команда Камелот-А     Команды
Морозов Д.А. (с) 23 Томск
Новиченко Д.Е. 26 Томск
Войтикунова А.Н. 30 Томск
4500 Команда Бурова Юлия     Команды
Бурова Ю.А. (с) 30 Томск
Лысенко Е.В. 37 Томск
Шилько Т.А. 42 Томск
4500 Команда КДВ     Команды
Льготина Е.В. (с) 33 Томск
Хасянова П.Г. 28 Томск
Верховец Д.И. 27 Томск
4500 Команда Move your ass...     Команды
Холин В.А. (с) 58 Томск
Холина И.Г. 58 Томск
Веретенникова Д.А. 37 Томск
4500 Команда Баев Алексей     Команды
Баев А.С. (с) 28 Северск
Овчинникова А.Л. 41 Северск
Щербик И.А. 23 Томск
4500 Команда Эскимос     Команды
Степико К.С. (с) 26 Томск
Бажилина Ю.А. 34 Томск
4500 Команда ТПУ Кубок вузов     Команды
Склюев А.М. (с) 21 Томск
Ильенко Д.В. 19 Томск
Перминов И.Ю. 20 Томск
4500 Команда Микран     Команды
Захаров А.А. (с) 39 Томск
Долганова Г. 32 Томск
Зарецкая А.Н. 25 Томск
4500 Команда ТГАСУ Кубок вузов     Команды
Барбарян Л.Э. (с) 19 Томск
Абдулаев Р.Р. 18 Томск
Монгуш А.Ч. 22 Томск
4500 Команда ТУСУР Кубок вузов     Команды
Смирнов В.Д. (с) 22 Томск
Бондарев Н.П. 23 Томск
Филин М.В. 21 Томск
4500 Команда ТГУ девушки Кубок Вузов     Команды
Пахомова Е.В. (с) 23 Томск
Гритчина Д.А. 21 Томск
Загородникова Д.М. 24 Томск
4500 Команда ТГПУ Кубок вузов     Команды
Бусыгин И.Р. (с) 19 Томск
Желтовская А. 20 Томск
Сарайкин Е.А. 24 Томск
Поделиться: