Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Кубок ВУЗов 1 этап
2101 Мещеряков Виталий В. 23 г Новосибирск c 16
2102 Дорохов Денис Д. 29 г Томск c 16
2103 Крамарова Анастасия А. 18 г Томск c 16
2104 Воронина Ирина И. 20 г Томск c 16
2105 Гуйо Лилия Л. 20 г Томск c 16
2106 Лихачева Вера В. 19 c 16
2107 Загородникова Дарья Д. 27 г Томск c 16
2108 Вышегородцев Кирилл К. 18 c 16
2109 Епишев Владимир В. 19 г Томск c 16
2110 Филиппов Станислав С. 20 c 16
2201 Седюков Ярослав Я. 21 г Томск c 16
2202 Майбах Дмитрий Д. 24 c 16
2203 Сысолина Мария М. 23 c 16
2204 Коломина Дарья Д. 24 г Томск c 16
2205 Возлюбленная Анжелика А. 20 г Томск c 16
2206 Агзямова Альбина А. 19 г Томск c 16
2207 Полянский Кирилл К. 19 г Томск c 16
2208 Жармухамбетов Ренат Р. 30 г Томск c 16
2209 Картавцев Константин К. 34 г Томск c 16
2210 Гомоненко Софья С. 19 г Томск c 16
2301 Рана Маянк М. 22 г Томск c 16
2302 Голов Вячеслав В. 34 г Томск c 16
2303 Смолянский Егор Е. 37 г Томск c 16
2304 Дудченко Элина Э. 21 г Томск c 16
2305 Батурина Галина Г. 26 г Томск c 16
2306 Тегюрюкова Александра А. 27 г Томск c 16
2307 Шпет Ксения К. 19 п Элитное c 16
2308 Щербаков Егор Е. 19 г Томск c 16
2309 Кривогорницын Игорь И. 21 г Томск c 16
2310 Лейман Арина А. 21 c 16
2401 Жигулин Никита Н. 18 г Томск c 16
2402 Волков Андрей А. 20 г Томск c 16
2403 Громова Екатерина Е. 21 г Томск c 16
2404 Евсеева Антонина А. 21 c 16
2405 Колчеданцева Елизавета Е. 22 г Северск c 16
2406 Абрамова Александра А. 19 г Томск c 16
2407 Компаниец Кирилл К. 21 г Томск c 16
2408 Александров Василий В. 21 c 16
2409 Нефедьева Александра А. 21 c 16
2410 Кишкин Степан С. 31 c 16
2501 Богданов Дмитрий Д. 22 г Томск c 16
2502 Болдырев Николай Н. 20 г Томск c 16
2503 Агзямова Сабрина С. 20 г Томск c 16
2504 Воронина Екатерина Е. 21 г Томск c 16
2505 Тырышкина Дарья Д. 20 г Омск c 16
2506 Тырышкина Екатерина Е. 20 г Томск c 16
2507 Савицкий Никита Н. 18 г Томск c 16
2508 Хоменко Даниил Д. 21 г Томск c 16
2509 Байкалов Андрей А. 18 c 16
2510 Тимошенко Ирина И. 20 г Томск c 16
Бег 42.2 км
900 Лебедев Станислав С. 29 г Кемерово c 18
901 Горбачев Дмитрий Д. 23 г Кемерово c 18
902 Паркаев Олег О. 42 г Кемерово c 18
903 Астафьев Григорий Г. 36 г Кемерово c 18
904 Коркачев Вадим В. 51 деревня Сухово c 18
905 Колотовкин Виктор В. 34 г Томск c 18
906 Ильин Владимир В. 68 г Краснодар c 18
907 Чигирев Анатолий А. 70 г Нефтекамск c 18
908 Корнев Александр А. 56 р-н Центральный c 18
909 Савушкин Сергей С. 35 г Томск c 18
910 Антонов Тимофей Т. 37 г Томск c 18
911 Шапошников Альберт А. 56 г Томск c 18
912 Семенов Виталий В. 24 г Новосибирск c 18
913 Савин Алексей А. 34 г Томск c 18
914 Зубарев Максим М. 40 г Томск c 18
915 Петров Сергей С. 34 г Новосибирск c 18
916 Санин Владислав В. 43 г Кемерово c 18
917 Шипунов Максим М. 48 г Новосибирск c 18
918 Синкин Юрий Ю. 41 г Новосибирск c 18
919 Науменко Олег О. 38 г Омск c 18
920 Жернаков Владимир В. 58 рп Русская Поляна c 18
921 Борисов Николай Н. 32 г Томск c 18
922 Казыгашев Кузьма К. 38 г Новосибирск c 18
923 Тарасова Наталья Н. 58 г Междуреченск c 18
924 Леонтьев Василий В. 66 г Томск c 18
925 Рубцов Сергей С. 47 г Томск c 18
926 Табатчиков Николай Н. 37 г Новосибирск c 18
927 Верховод Сергей С. 57 г Кемерово c 18
928 Ермолаев Денис Д. 39 г Новосибирск c 18
929 Загородников Александр А. 51 г Ужур c 18
930 Kuskov Alexey A. 36 г Новосибирск c 18
931 Мельникова Оксана О. 40 г Северск c 18
932 Кулёв Игорь И. 58 г Кемерово c 18
933 Сахбиев Тимур Т. 34 г Северск c 18
934 Гутов Сергей С. 35 г Кемерово c 18
935 Кляус Юрий Ю. 37 поселок Ключи c 18
936 Нектягаева Виктория В. 24 г Новосибирск c 18
937 Билик Игорь И. 38 г Северобайкальск c 18
938 BOBROV BORIS B. 54 кв-л Энергостроителей c 18
939 Сюньков Андрей А. 34 поселок Искра c 18
940 Курноскин Александр А. 46 г Томск c 18
941 Андросов Виталий В. 34 г Томск c 18
942 Кондратюк Марина М. 46 г Новосибирск c 18
943 Спицын Владимир В. 49 г Омск c 18
944 Панченко Алексей А. 41 г Томск c 18
945 Фёдорова Анастасия А. 33 г Томск c 18
946 Черников Евгений Е. 33 деревня Кисловка c 18
947 Шваюк Андрей А. 51 г Кемерово c 18
948 Турбаба Валерий В. 36 г Кемерово c 18
949 Весёлкина Ольга О. 33 г Белово c 18
950 Максутова Анна А. 35 г Кемерово c 18
951 Chechulin ALEKSANDR A. 36 г Новосибирск c 18
952 Юнак Георгий Г. 45 г Северск c 18
953 Голикова Инна И. 56 г Прокопьевск c 18
954 Сарапулов Александр А. 35 г Кемерово c 18
955 Klimovich Maksim M. 38 г Новосибирск c 18
956 Александрович Александр А. 45 г Кемерово c 18
957 Урядов Олег О. 47 г Томск c 18
958 Сёмин Семён С. 36 деревня Аркашево c 18
959 Агеев Алексей А. 40 г Томск c 18
Эстафета 21.1 (6 х 3.52)
1101 Ягофарова Анастасия А. 20 г Томск c 12
1102 Нохрин Вадим В. 17 г Томск c 12
1103 Румянцев Дмитрий Д. 17 г Томск c 12
1104 Конюхов Сергей С. 19 г Томск c 12
1105 Шальнов Александр А. 18 деревня Воронино c 12
1106 Лоскутников Степан С. 18 г Томск c 12
1201 Семикина Елена Е. 40 г Томск c 12
1202 Махмудов Тимур Т. 14 c 12
1203 Панько Дмитрий Д. 39 г Томск c 12
1204 Стороженко Максим М. 31 г Томск c 12
1205 Сташ Юлия Ю. 33 c 12
1206 Марышев Станислав С. 32 г Томск c 12
1301 Власов Иван И. 27 г Томск c 12
1302 Акимова Наталия Н. 41 c 12
1303 Бабьев Вячеслав В. 33 c 12
1304 Пашин Алексей А. 34 c 12
1305 Ковердяев Дмитрий Д. 39 г Томск c 12
1306 Кочнев Семён С. 29 г Томск c 12
1401 Гулик Михаил М. 37 г Томск c 12
1402 Смирнов Иван И. 36 г Томск c 12
1403 Воропай Дмитрий Д. 30 c 12
1404 Бондаренко Алексей А. 38 г Томск c 12
1405 Поздеев Тимофей Т. 34 г Томск c 12
1406 Петериков Яков Я. 21 г Томск c 12
1501 Ахтамзянов Раис Р. 45 г Томск c 12
1502 Николаев Виталий В. 38 г Северск c 12
1503 Перминова Арина А. 43 c 12
1504 Овчинникова Анастасия А. 44 г Северск c 12
1505 Блажчук Антон А. 40 г Томск c 12
1506 Яковлев Сергей С. 45 г Томск c 12
1601 Мальцев Дмитрий Д. 30 c 12
1602 Петнев Денис Д. 32 г Томск c 12
1603 Муратов Марат М. 34 г Томск c 12
1604 Есипенко Валерия В. 28 г Томск c 12
1605 Нагорный Степан С. 35 c 12
1606 Рубинчик Алина А. 26 г Томск c 12
1701 Рихтер Ксения К. 26 c 12
1702 Брыков Григорий Г. 36 г Томск c 12
1703 Мусич Павел П. 33 г Томск c 12
1704 Провоторов Семён С. 36 c 12
1705 Даричева Лилия Л. 39 c 12
1706 Петроченко Антон А. 34 г Томск c 12
Бег 21.1 км
670 Бренчева Дарья Д. 34 г Кемерово c 16
671 Пфайф Александр А. 34 г Кемерово c 16
672 Кузьмин Константин К. 35 г Кемерово c 16
673 Олейник Антон А. 34 г Северск c 16
674 Shcherbakov Vasily V. 42 г Долгопрудный c 16
675 Октябрьский Владимир В. 44 г Томск c 16
676 Куликова Ольга О. 37 г Томск c 16
677 Дубов Андрей А. 50 г Томск c 16
678 Ермолаев Александр А. 44 г Кемерово c 16
679 Тимофеев Вячеслав В. 50 г Томск c 16
680 Андронов Никита Н. 25 г Томск c 16
681 Тубанов Максим М. 28 г Новосибирск c 16
682 Санько Ирина И. 40 г Кемерово c 16
683 Кучеров Евгений Е. 40 г Новосибирск c 16
684 Кравец Геннадий Г. 41 тер автодорога Кемерово-Промышленная c 16
685 Полозов Сергей С. 30 г Кемерово c 16
686 Вашкевич Наталья Н. 46 г Томск c 16
687 Повзун Анатолий А. 50 г Томск c 16
688 Веснин Максим М. 32 г Новосибирск c 16
689 Дерябин Виталий В. 42 г Томск c 16
690 Бочарова Надежда Н. 42 г Томск c 16
691 Панихин Дмитрий Д. 26 г Северск c 16
692 Волкова Марина М. 48 г Томск c 16
693 Рябикова Яна Я. 37 г Новосибирск c 16
694 Щетинин Роман Р. 48 п Зональная Станция c 16
695 Вейзе Татьяна Т. 44 г Новосибирск c 16
696 Агаев Артем А. 20 г Томск c 16
697 Дзик Александр А. 49 г Юрга c 16
698 Тутова Татьяна Т. 30 г Кемерово c 16
699 Бурдычкин Алексей А. 33 г Юрга c 16
700 Слободянюк Петр П. 26 г Томск c 16
701 Шестаков Сергей С. 50 г Томск c 16
702 Карташев Евгений Е. 46 г Новокузнецк c 16
703 Иванов Владимир В. 32 г Новосибирск c 16
704 Kucheryavyy Artem A. 21 г Томск c 16
705 Бахтиаров Руслан Р. 30 г Новосибирск c 16
706 Черняков Владислав В. 39 г Новосибирск c 16
707 Петрова Наталья Н. 38 г Новосибирск c 16
708 Березина Галина Г. 47 г Кемерово c 16
709 Хлопин Дмитрий Д. 39 г Северск c 16
710 Coquet Gwendal G. 45 г Новосибирск c 16
711 Куриленко Илья И. 51 г Новосибирск c 16
712 Тымченюк Артём А. 38 г Новосибирск c 16
713 Казак Семен С. 38 г Новосибирск c 16
714 Антипов Антон А. 36 г Кемерово c 16
715 Никифоров Семен С. 30 г Новосибирск c 16
716 Хрусталев Андрей А. 36 г Кемерово c 16
717 Беспалова Евгения Е. 37 г Кемерово c 16
718 Алексеев Алексей А. 48 деревня Некрасово c 16
719 Ушев Максим М. 46 г Кемерово c 16
720 Тимашев Вадим В. 53 г Новосибирск c 16
721 Голубев Евгений Е. 52 г Томск c 16
722 Зайченко Захар З. 42 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) c 16
723 Генин Евгений Е. 61 г Томск c 16
724 Калашник Валерия В. 28 г Новосибирск c 16
725 Бекренев Владислав В. 39 г Кемерово c 16
726 Генинг Снежанна С. 38 г Кемерово c 16
727 Данилов Александр А. 69 г Омск c 16
728 Бурыкин Сергей С. 39 г Кемерово c 16
729 Осетров Сергей С. 38 г Санкт-Петербург c 16
730 Семенихин Никита Н. 36 г Томск c 16
731 Кочнев Андрей А. 30 г Новосибирск c 16
732 Бутаков Алексей А. 43 г Томск c 16
733 Кенесбаев Бахтияр Б. 28 г Томск c 16
734 Шабанова Елена Е. 44 с Мельниково c 16
735 Покидов Андрей А. 51 г Томск c 16
736 Нефёдов Александр А. 27 г Новосибирск c 16
737 Старицын Александр А. 38 г Томск c 16
738 Плешков Владимир В. 37 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) c 16
739 Дмитриенко Максим М. 20 г Томск c 16
740 Войцик Федор Ф. 62 г Томск c 16
741 Рудов Данил Д. 22 г Томск c 16
742 Лозюк Сергей С. 40 г Новосибирск c 16
743 Виншу Дмитрий Д. 37 г Новосибирск c 16
744 Гордиевский Владимир В. 25 г Томск c 16
745 Курносова Евгения Курносова Е. 30 г Новосибирск c 16
746 Салихова Алиса А. 33 г Новосибирск c 16
747 Камец Мария М. 48 г Томск c 16
748 Орлов Илья И. 35 г Томск c 16
749 Румянцева Екатерина Е. 32 г Кемерово c 16
750 Акинин Константин К. 37 г Кемерово c 16
751 Кучеренко Марина М. 41 г Новосибирск c 16
752 Колобовников Константин К. 36 г Кемерово c 16
753 Аршавский Максим М. 22 г Санкт-Петербург c 16
754 Соколов Михаил М. 40 г Новосибирск c 16
755 Стрелов Андрей А. 32 г Осинники c 16
756 Бобова Виктория В. 39 г Северск c 16
757 Батищев Сергей С. 38 г Кемерово c 16
758 Петрусёв Алексей А. 30 г Томск c 16
759 Миронов Олег О. 32 г Кемерово c 16
760 Кононова Ирина И. 43 г Новосибирск c 16
761 Панов Александр А. 34 г Новосибирск c 16
762 башкатова Ксения К. 35 р-н Орджоникидзевский c 16
763 Тихонов Николай Н. 42 г Кемерово c 16
764 Добролюбов Александр А. 58 поселок Кайдаловка c 16
765 Ягодин Вадим В. 48 г Кемерово c 16
766 Зуева Виктория В. 47 г Новосибирск c 16
767 Олонцев Максим М. 42 г Северск c 16
769 Тоцкий Вячеслав В. 39 г Кемерово c 16
770 Крупянко Иван И. 38 г Новосибирск c 16
771 Азарова Ирма И. 48 г Новосибирск c 16
772 Уланов Вадим В. 24 г Томск c 16
773 Клименкова Светлана С. 23 г Белово c 16
774 Иванов Алексей А. 41 г Томск c 16
775 Перемитин Дмитрий Д. 25 г Томск c 16
776 Перемитин Владимир В. 51 г Томск c 16
777 Красюк Надежда Н. 40 г Новосибирск c 16
778 Бритов Владимир В. 40 г Кемерово c 16
779 Копчугов Данила Д. 18 г Томск c 16
780 Гутов Денис Д. 36 г Томск c 16
781 Сарычева Галима Г. 44 г Томск c 16
782 Мозгова Марина М. 46 г Северск c 16
783 Лебедев Игорь И. 29 г Кемерово c 16
784 Мажуц Николай Н. 41 г Шарыпово c 16
785 Гавриленко Андрей А. 32 г Томск c 16
786 Оленев Станислав С. 39 г Кемерово c 16
787 Брызгалов Артём А. 19 г Томск c 16
788 Мальцев Александр А. 25 г Новосибирск c 16
789 Хмелев Виталий В. 30 г Томск c 16
790 Ардышев Максим М. 26 г Северск c 16
791 Лозюк Наталья Н. 38 г Новосибирск c 16
792 Юрков Станислав С. 33 г Томск c 16
793 Докукина Ольга О. 41 мкр Радужный (п Зональная Станция) c 16
794 Поздняков Антон А. 42 г Кемерово c 16
795 Карпенко Николай Н. 35 г Кемерово c 16
796 Лоретус Татьяна Т. 22 тер автодорога Кемерово-Промышленная c 16
797 Христенко Егор Е. 29 г Томск c 16
798 Савченко Наталья Н. 42 г Омск c 16
799 Кирилова Юлия Ю. 32 г Томск c 16
800 Рыжинский Максим М. 31 г Томск c 16
801 Фаткулисламов Артур А. 36 г Кемерово c 16
802 Стрижевский Владимир В. 36 г Томск c 16
803 Петров Роман Р. 38 г Томск c 16
804 Сыроваткин Дмитрий Д. 50 г Томск c 16
805 Шляхтичев Андрей А. 27 г Томск c 16
806 Ваулин Иван И. 29 г Кемерово c 16
807 Козырь Михаил М. 40 г Новосибирск c 16
808 Ищечкин Антон А. 40 г Северск c 16
809 Павельева Александра А. 28 г Кемерово c 16
810 Сметанин Евгений Е. 34 г Томск c 16
811 Лунев Сергей С. 41 г Кемерово c 16
812 Гаак Николай Н. 35 г Томск c 16
813 Антонов Александр А. 37 г Новосибирск c 16
814 Першин Игорь И. 24 г Томск c 16
815 Синицын Сергей С. 60 г Томск c 16
816 Глазков Андрей А. 33 г Новосибирск c 16
868 Абакумов Андрей А. 37 с Зоркальцево c 16
Ходьба 21.1 км
890 Суховольская Инна И. 54 г Томск c 16
891 Пушкарёв Владимир В. 37 г Болотное c 16
892 Лукьянова Екатерина Е. 32 г Томск c 16
893 Вязков Владимир В. 59 село Первомайское c 16
894 Сюньков Павел П. 67 поселок Искра c 16
895 Светличная Ольга О. 40 г Новосибирск c 16
Ходьба 10.5 км
650 Кузнецова Надежда Н. 39 г Томск c 14
651 Волкова Наталья Н. 44 г Северск c 14
652 Матвеева Елена Е. 35 г Калининград c 14
653 Вязковa Вера В. 59 село Первомайское c 14
654 Таран Маргарита М. 52 г Томск c 14
655 Мартыненко Игорь И. 57 г Томск c 14
656 Трофимов Алексей А. 60 г Томск c 14
657 Никитина Татьяна Т. 53 г Томск c 14
658 Оль Николай Н. 65 поселок Улу-Юл c 14
659 Красных Марина М. 32 г Томск c 14
660 Барковская Анна А. 37 г Томск c 14
661 Малых Денис Д. 42 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) c 14
662 Воробьев Сергей С. 52 г Томск c 14
663 Комиссарова Евгения Е. 42 г Томск c 14
664 Воробьева Любовь Л. 37 г Томск c 14
665 Клюева Дарья Д. 36 г Томск c 14
668 Круговая Виктория В. 23 г Томск c 14
669 Максименков Владимир В. 64 г Северск c 14
Бег 10 км
370 Пестерев Алексей А. 51 г Томск c 14
371 Вахитова Ирина И. 37 г Томск c 14
372 Семенов Антон А. 39 г Томск c 14
373 Яконен Антонина А. 39 г Томск c 14
374 Виноградов Илья И. 26 г Томск c 14
375 Винтизенко Игорь И. 62 г Томск c 14
376 Ищечкина Екатерина Е. 38 г Северск c 14
377 Корчмит Антон А. 43 г Томск c 14
378 Артюшин Сергей С. 25 г Томск c 14
379 Сеенов Дмитрий Д. 27 г Томск c 14
380 Петроченко Антон А. 34 г Томск c 14
381 Рябов Алексей А. 32 г Новосибирск c 14
382 Кононов Михаил М. 32 г Северск c 14
383 Лошкарев Евгений Е. 27 г Томск c 14
384 Вороненко Ольга О. 38 г Томск c 14
385 Панько Дмитрий Д. 39 г Томск c 14
386 Сбоева Татьяна Т. 47 г Томск c 14
387 Жирова Полина П. 22 г Томск c 14
388 Бабенко Алексей А. 36 г Томск c 14
389 Шнитков Денис Д. 27 г Белово c 14
390 Тишин Иван И. 33 г Томск c 14
391 Дьяченко Денис Д. 36 г Томск c 14
392 Строев Илья И. 31 г Томск c 14
393 Шагиахметова Юлия Ю. 35 г Кемерово c 14
394 Жмудь Александр А. 35 с Бакчар c 14
395 Бутенко Мария М. 29 г Томск c 14
396 Василиненко Анна А. 41 c 14
397 Осипцов Валерий В. 58 г Северск c 14
398 Кулюкин Алексей А. 38 г Томск c 14
399 Чечнев Федор Ф. 32 с Кривошеино c 14
400 Афанасьева Оксана О. 43 г Томск c 14
401 Болдасова Алена А. 24 г Томск c 14
402 Goyal Piyush P. 21 г Томск c 14
403 Тегюрюкова Александра А. 27 г Томск c 14
404 Скобельков Евгений Е. 48 г Томск c 14
405 Куриганов Евгений Е. 51 г Дивногорск c 14
406 Шилько Мария М. 17 г Томск c 14
407 Другова Алена А. 40 г Томск c 14
408 Другов Сергей С. 38 г Томск c 14
409 Янченко Роман Р. 40 г Кемерово c 14
410 Кривчун Валентина В. 31 г Белово c 14
411 Банных Татьяна Т. 36 г Томск c 14
412 Белоусова Айгуль А. 44 г Новосибирск c 14
413 Рана Маянк М. 22 г Томск c 14
414 Хоменко Даниил Д. 21 г Томск c 14
415 Сомов Владислав В. 20 г Томск c 14
416 Боровихина Оксана О. 49 г Томск c 14
417 Юсупов Ринат Р. 40 г Томск c 14
418 Маркидонова Анна А. 37 г Томск c 14
419 Картавцев Константин К. 34 г Томск c 14
420 Теслицкая Юлия Ю. 38 г Новосибирск c 14
421 Полугородняя Татьяна Т. 57 г Томск c 14
422 Луханин Сергей С. 53 г Томск c 14
423 Байдашев Данила Д. 24 г Томск c 14
424 Рзаев Руслан Р. 30 г Северск c 14
425 Сарапулов Андрей А. 48 г Томск c 14
426 Истомина Юлия Ю. 33 г Томск c 14
427 Находкина Любовь Л. 38 г Северск c 14
428 Ничичейко Наталия Н. 40 г Томск c 14
429 Кийко Роман Р. 36 г Новосибирск c 14
430 Ягодина Ольга О. 47 г Кемерово c 14
431 Данченко Владимир В. 27 г Томск c 14
432 Ткаченко Александр А. 34 г Томск c 14
433 Гордеева Дарья Д. 24 г Томск c 14
434 Кармальский Александр А. 27 г Томск c 14
435 Часовских Владислав В. 24 г Томск c 14
436 Патарыга Дарья Д. 19 г Томск c 14
437 Синютич Ольга О. 25 г Томск c 14
438 Беспалов Александр А. 28 г Томск c 14
439 Чудасов Андрей А. 27 г Томск c 14
440 Dabou Natan N. 26 г Томск c 14
441 Рыгин Александр А. 27 г Томск c 14
442 Королев Сергей С. 24 г Томск c 14
443 Чернова Ксения К. 27 г Томск c 14
444 Бажанова Вероника В. 25 г Томск c 14
445 Faye Demba D. 33 г Томск c 14
446 Бродюк Елена Е. 44 г Томск c 14
447 Шестаков Денис Д. 44 г Томск c 14
448 Высокоморный Владимир В. 38 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) c 14
449 Пронько Эдуард Э. 52 г Томск c 14
450 Тилин Дмитрий Д. 47 г Кемерово c 14
451 Никонова Анна А. 47 г Томск c 14
452 Куневич Денис Д. 40 г Томск c 14
453 Иванов Кирилл К. 29 г Томск c 14
454 Просин Константин К. 30 г Кемерово c 14
455 Хижняк Вера В. 43 г Томск c 14
456 Теренина Ирина И. 36 г Томск c 14
457 Елисеев Юрий Ю. 37 г Томск c 14
458 Смолянский Егор Е. 37 г Томск c 14
459 Зорина Елена Е. 37 г Кемерово c 14
460 Алхимов Вячеслав В. 53 г Чулым c 14
461 Удодиков Александр А. 46 г Кемерово c 14
462 Кузнецова Мария М. 38 г Томск c 14
463 Рот Владимир В. 26 г Томск c 14
464 Мартова Светлана С. 26 г Томск c 14
465 Берестенева Татьяна Т. 42 г Кемерово c 14
466 Ушаков Егор Е. 37 г Кемерово c 14
467 Полякова Елена Е. 41 г Кемерово c 14
468 Бурлакова Людмила Л. 28 г Томск c 14
469 Семенов Владимир В. 29 г Томск c 14
470 Семенов Александр А. 41 г Бердск c 14
471 Пак Дмитрий Д. 35 г Новосибирск c 14
472 Кривец Николай Н. 36 г Томск c 14
473 Говер Евгения Е. 31 г Томск c 14
474 Алтышкина Лидия Л. 31 г Томск c 14
475 Пронькин Юрий Ю. 59 г Томск c 14
476 Арасланова Мария М. 35 г Томск c 14
477 Петраченко Ирина И. 29 г Томск c 14
478 Рубченко Дмитрий Д. 42 г Новосибирск c 14
479 Батайкина Анна А. 42 поселок Трудармейский c 14
480 Рябиков Михаил М. 38 г Новосибирск c 14
481 Акулов Артём А. 17 г Томск c 14
482 Шулаков Артем А. 30 г Томск c 14
483 Загрудний Сергей С. 43 г Кемерово c 14
484 Новошинцев Алексей А. 40 г Томск c 14
485 Филатов Сергей С. 39 г Кемерово c 14
486 Турдубаев Алтынбек А. 31 г Томск c 14
487 Шипенков Роман Р. 37 г Томск c 14
488 Царева Мария М. 34 г Кемерово c 14
489 Шмальц Антон А. 38 г Томск c 14
490 Пугачёва Лариса Л. 51 г Томск c 14
491 Алонцев Андрей А. 40 г Новокузнецк c 14
492 Шенцев Иван И. 41 г Кемерово c 14
493 Тихонов Алексей А. 27 п Светлый c 14
494 Тютиков Артём А. 45 г Северск c 14
495 Лушников Леонид Л. 31 г Томск c 14
496 Конев Александр А. 37 поселок Синий Утёс c 14
497 Тютиков Глеб Г. 18 г Северск c 14
498 Рудковская Татьяна Т. 55 г Томск c 14
499 Шереметьева Наталья Н. 52 г Томск c 14
500 Иванников Никита Н. 29 г Томск c 14
501 Агава Зинаида З. 31 г Томск c 14
502 Некипелый Леонид Л. 36 поселок Синий Утёс c 14
503 Панкратова Ирина И. 60 г Томск c 14
504 Симаковский Виталий В. 33 г Томск c 14
505 Штоп Андрей А. 22 г Томск c 14
506 Александров Виктор В. 34 г Красноярск c 14
507 Шабалина Анна А. 32 г Кемерово c 14
508 Гудошников Николай Н. 27 г Северск c 14
509 Дробот Динара Д. 44 п Зональная Станция c 14
510 Уваров Сергей С. 51 г Томск c 14
511 Капканов Никита Н. 24 г Северск c 14
512 Гребеньков Михаил М. 34 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) c 14
513 Черненко Мария М. 35 г Томск c 14
514 Дерюгин Сергей С. 55 г Томск c 14
515 Никулина Анастасия А. 21 г Томск c 14
516 Елисеев Дмитрий Д. 34 мкр Наука c 14
517 Войцик Валентина В. 28 г Томск c 14
518 Горелов Илья И. 30 г Томск c 14
519 Равцова Светлана С. 27 г Томск c 14
520 Стукалин Александр А. 16 г Томск c 14
521 Вертинская Анастасия А. 38 г Северск c 14
522 Маркова Светлана С. 37 г Томск c 14
523 Бибик Виталий В. 45 г Томск c 14
524 Петроченко Павел П. 34 г Томск c 14
525 Тютиков Вадим В. 52 г Северск c 14
526 Прошунина Ольга О. 37 г Новосибирск c 14
527 Кусков Александр А. 33 рп Кольцово c 14
528 Астанина Марина М. 27 г Томск c 14
529 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 43 г Томск c 14
530 Самойленко Вадим В. 40 г Томск c 14
531 Демаков Антон А. 40 г Кемерово c 14
532 Сивожелезова Анна А. 17 г Томск c 14
533 Туманова Юлия Ю. 40 г Томск c 14
534 Коровина Оксана О. 36 г Кемерово c 14
535 Матросов Дмитрий Д. 25 г Томск c 14
536 Минешева Дарья Д. 39 г Кемерово c 14
537 Мишин Сергей С. 45 г Кемерово c 14
538 Базылева Виктория В. 30 село Подгорное c 14
539 Муратов Марат М. 34 г Томск c 14
540 Осипова Валентина В. 34 г Томск c 14
541 Осипов Константин К. 32 г Томск c 14
543 Финько Анто А. 31 г Томск c 14
544 Кучвара Дмитрий Д. 26 г Томск c 14
545 Фальковский Тимофей Т. 50 г Томск c 14
546 Костеренко Максим М. 51 г Дивногорск c 14
547 Волкова Анна А. 28 г Новосибирск c 14
548 Бублева Галина Г. 28 г Кемерово c 14
549 Журавлев Валерий В. 63 г Томск c 14
550 Анисимова Ирина И. 37 г Кемерово c 14
551 Мохов Егор Е. 40 г Кемерово c 14
552 Ворончихина Елена Е. 32 г Кемерово c 14
553 Симанович Елена Е. 36 г Кемерово c 14
554 Прокопович Денис Д. 38 г Томск c 14
555 Кукарских Александр А. 37 г Томск c 14
556 Суханова Татьяна Т. 42 г Томск c 14
557 Еременко Татьяна Т. 18 г Томск c 14
558 Семенихина Ксения К. 32 село Богашево c 14
559 Добржинский Евгений Е. 18 г Кемерово c 14
560 Филатова Ольга О. 37 г Томск c 14
561 Соколов Дмитрий Д. 42 г Кемерово c 14
562 Суходолин Анатолий А. 42 г Томск c 14
563 Ворожбицкая Елена Е. 37 г Томск c 14
564 Кузнецов Алексей А. 38 г Томск c 14
565 Николаев Константин К. 35 г Томск c 14
566 Шаронов Дмитрий Д. 38 г Томск c 14
567 Старожилов Иван И. 25 г Томск c 14
568 Болтовская Ангелина А. 24 г Томск c 14
569 Абрамов Алексей А. 30 г Кемерово c 14
570 Калинин Александр А. 38 г Томск c 14
571 Кулинченко Юрий Ю. 40 г Томск c 14
572 Артюшенко Анна А. 27 г Новосибирск c 14
573 Осипов Андрей А. 32 г Томск c 14
574 Панкратов Алексей А. 38 г Томск c 14
575 Мекшеев Денис Д. 35 село Подгорное c 14
576 Рыбкин Александр А. 38 г Томск c 14
577 Герасимова Елена Е. 30 г Северск c 14
578 Полосухин Павел П. 32 г Томск c 14
579 Коровина Юлия Ю. 34 тер Родник Поселок c 14
580 Зульбухаров Тимур Т. 26 г Томск c 14
581 Иванов Евгений Е. 32 г Томск c 14
582 Смирнов Алексей А. 48 г Кемерово c 14
583 Шишаев Глеб Г. 37 г Томск c 14
584 Сухомлина Ксения К. 23 г Томск c 14
585 Евменова Татьяна Т. 40 г Кемерово c 14
586 Глик Анастасия А. 34 г Томск c 14
587 Петров Михаил М. 32 г Северск c 14
588 Малышев Виктор В. 42 г Томск c 14
589 Кокшаров Евгений Е. 38 г Томск c 14
590 Нестеров Андрей А. 40 г Томск c 14
591 Колесникова Ольга О. 27 г Колпашево c 14
592 Григорьев Юлий Ю. 47 г Томск c 14
593 Хорьков Михаил М. 32 г Новосибирск c 14
594 Леньков Александр А. 51 г Томск c 14
595 Бабенко Сергей С. 41 г Томск c 14
596 Гутова Ольга О. 36 г Кемерово c 14
597 Выборнова Татьяна Т. 36 г Томск c 14
598 Дудченко Элина Э. 21 г Томск c 14
599 Мартынов Максим М. 45 г Томск c 14
600 Капитанов Сергей С. 31 г Томск c 14
601 Бобоева Юлия Ю. 37 мкр Академический c 14
602 Елгазина Лариса Л. 45 г Томск c 14
603 Колкей Сергей С. 36 г Северск c 14
604 Царев Алексей А. 37 г Томск c 14
605 Кравченко Анастасия А. 44 г Томск c 14
606 Демиденко Ирина И. 45 г Томск c 14
607 Поляков Константин К. 33 г Томск c 14
608 Степико Кирилл К. 29 г Томск c 14
609 Монгуш Аяс А. 18 г Томск c 14
610 Дерюгина Наталия Н. 32 г Томск c 14
611 Рахманин Вячеслав В. 25 г Томск c 14
612 Вавилова Кристина К. 36 г Новосибирск c 14
613 Мантышева Айсура А. 19 г Томск c 14
614 Смолянская Валерия В. 36 г Томск c 14
615 Снисарь Анастасия А. 28 г Новосибирск c 14
616 Иванцова Полина П. 38 г Томск c 14
617 Ружилов Никита Н. 30 г Томск c 14
618 Сачко Дмитрий Д. 38 г Томск c 14
619 Беспалова Анастасия А. 27 г Томск c 14
620 Шакин Владислав В. 20 г Томск c 14
621 Доценко Святослав С. 26 г Томск c 14
622 Наумов Пётр П. 39 г Кемерово c 14
623 Фомичев Андрей А. 33 г Кемерово c 14
624 Гайдамович Сергей С. 40 г Томск c 14
Бег 3.5 км
200 Драбатулин Александр А. 36 г Новосибирск c 12
201 Borchenko Alla A. 40 г Томск c 12
202 Руднева Татьяна Т. 45 г Томск c 12
203 Мельничук Вера В. 35 г Томск c 12
204 Рябова Ольга О. 37 г Томск c 12
205 Собянин Матвей М. 12 г Томск c 12
206 Герасимова Наталья Н. 42 г Томск c 12
207 Меренкова Анна А. 24 г Томск c 12
208 Хосомоев Зоригто З. 19 г Томск c 12
209 Муратова Камила К. 32 г Томск c 12
210 Слабухина Светлана С. 34 г Томск c 12
211 Хафизов Денис Д. 31 г Томск c 12
212 Петренко Юлия Ю. 37 г Томск c 12
213 Алексеевская Алена А. 48 г Кемерово c 12
214 Бондарик Анастасия А. 29 г Кемерово c 12
215 Рыскельдиев Адилет А. 25 Киргизия c 12
216 Ягофарова Анастасия А. 20 г Томск c 12
217 Ermolaev Михаил М. 14 г Новосибирск c 12
218 Листопад Светлана С. 35 поселок Светлый c 12
219 Чепчугова Ирина И. 36 поселок Зональная Станция c 12
220 Клочков Иван И. 14 г Кемерово c 12
221 Егоренков Павел П. 17 п Радиоцентр c 12
222 Ботаев Борис Б. 81 г Томск c 12
223 Зыкова Ирина И. 39 г Томск c 12
224 Novitskiy Timur T. 33 г Томск c 12
225 Юсупова Эльвира Э. 34 г Томск c 12
226 Афанасьева Светлана С. 47 г Томск c 12
227 Татьяненко Екатерина Е. 32 г Томск c 12
228 Лосенков Роман Р. 13 г Томск c 12
229 Кузьмина Любовь Л. 27 г Томск c 12
230 Зимин Сергей С. 12 г Томск c 12
231 Малышев Артем А. 13 г Томск c 12
232 Наседкин Максим М. 12 г Томск c 12
233 Каричева Арина А. 12 г Томск c 12
234 Ракин Дмитрий Д. 12 г Томск c 12
235 Хекало Ева Е. 12 г Москва c 12
236 Дьячкова Полина П. 12 г Томск c 12
237 Кряквин Сергей С. 14 г Томск c 12
238 Балов Данил Д. 13 г Томск c 12
239 Савочкина Алина А. 13 г Белово c 12
240 Мелинг Юлия Ю. 12 г Томск c 12
241 Колосова Александра А. 13 г Томск c 12
242 Соколов Ярослав Я. 13 г Томск c 12
243 Алабин Илья И. 13 г Томск c 12
244 Лисовская Алиса А. 12 г Томск c 12
245 Скулина София С. 14 поселок Зональная Станция c 12
246 Свиридов Артём А. 12 г Томск c 12
247 Сваровский Иван И. 13 деревня Некрасово c 12
248 Пещеркина Алиса А. 13 г Томск c 12
249 Тюрганов Данил Д. 14 г Томск c 12
250 Анипирова Милослава М. 12 г Томск c 12
251 Новиков Кирилл К. 13 г Томск c 12
252 Карпов Дмитрий Д. 13 г Томск c 12
253 Захарова Елизавета Е. 13 г Томск c 12
254 Савицкая Анастасия А. 13 г Томск c 12
255 Новак Стефания С. 13 г Томск c 12
256 Лукиных Виктория В. 17 г Томск c 12
257 Сабиров Андрей А. 12 г Томск c 12
258 Чиков Александр А. 13 г Томск c 12
259 Хатеева Анна А. 12 г Томск c 12
260 Афонин Михаил М. 12 г Новосибирск c 12
261 Назарова Диора Д. 31 г Томск c 12
262 Уварова Анна А. 36 г Томск c 12
263 Никонова Маргарита М. 12 г Томск c 12
264 Кропочев Артем А. 12 г Томск c 12
265 Иванова Екатерина Е. 31 г Томск c 12
266 Алхимова Татьяна Т. 50 г Чулым c 12
267 Бурдужа Алина А. 14 г Томск c 12
268 Рыжинская Ксения К. 30 деревня Кисловка c 12
269 Романенко Мария М. 12 г Москва c 12
270 Варова Евгения Е. 15 г Томск c 12
271 Ульянова Оксана О. 39 г Томск c 12
272 Миляев Алексей А. 36 г Томск c 12
273 Извеков Вячеслав В. 52 г Томск c 12
274 Уфимцев Никита Н. 13 г Белово c 12
275 Абрамова Лидия Л. 19 г Томск c 12
276 Юрьева Дарья Д. 13 г Томск c 12
277 Докукин Никита Н. 12 поселок Зональная Станция c 12
278 Подчернина Дарья Д. 20 г Томск c 12
279 Klimovich Maksim M. 38 г Новосибирск c 12
280 Ашхаруа Евгения Е. 36 г Томск c 12
281 Москоленко Алёна А. 20 г Томск c 12
282 Заморин Александр А. 40 г Новосибирск c 12
283 Бондаренко Анна А. 20 г Томск c 12
284 Якунин Алексей А. 30 г Кемерово c 12
285 Пустозвонова Кристина К. 26 г Кемерово c 12
286 Ожерельева Дарья Д. 35 г Томск c 12
287 Матвиенко Юрий Ю. 42 село Курлек c 12
288 Диденко Евгений Е. 55 г Томск c 12
289 Вышлов Евгений Е. 61 г Томск c 12
290 Селявски Любовь Л. 47 г Томск c 12
291 Лазаренко Сергей С. 27 г Томск c 12
292 Чечнева Елена Е. 33 г Томск c 12
293 Гуммер Костя К. 31 поселок Зональная Станция c 12
294 Петров Алексей А. 35 г Томск c 12
295 Никашин Никита Н. 37 г Томск c 12
296 Афонасов Иван И. 29 г Томск c 12
297 Гулькин Евгений Е. 28 г Томск c 12
298 Костяева Неля Н. 39 г Томск c 12
299 Костяев Ярослав Я. 47 c 12
300 Алексеев Алексей А. 48 деревня Некрасово c 12
Ходьба 3.5 км
345 Федорова Яна Я. 34 г Томск c 12
346 Рубцова Евгения Е. 39 тер Просторный Поселок c 12
347 Аезжева Лариса Л. 49 г Новосибирск c 12
348 Сулейманова Наталья Н. 41 г Томск c 12
349 Сонькина Юлия Ю. 36 г Томск c 12
350 Тюменцева Ирина И. 52 г Томск c 12
351 Нейман Сергей С. 39 г Томск c 12
352 Спило Лидия Л. 82 г Томск c 12
353 Лужайцева Любовь Л. 59 поселок Светлый c 12
354 Шустова Инна И. 41 г Томск c 12
355 Вернигорова Татьяна Т. 46 г Томск c 12
356 Станотина Валентина В. 75 г Томск c 12
357 Оль Анна А. 14 г Томск c 12
358 Домаренко Виктор В. 74 г Томск c 12
359 Старцева Ирина И. 42 г Томск c 12
360 Балуянц Кристина К. 37 г Томск c 12
361 Юргина Мария М. 34 г Томск c 12
362 Кузнецов Вадим В. 64 г Северск c 12
363 Абдулина Найля Н. 54 тер Просторный Поселок c 12
364 Семенова Екатерина Е. 44 г Томск c 12
365 Замятина Юлия Ю. 43 г Томск c 12
366 Игуменшев Сергей С. 37 село Тимирязевское c 12
367 Габаева Саяна С. 37 г Томск c 12
Детский забег
1 Козлов Владимир В. 8 г Томск Дети
2 Антипов Владислав В. 8 г Кемерово Дети
3 Урбановичус Роман Р. 11 г Томск Дети
4 Попадейкин Тимур Т. 11 г Томск Дети
5 Попадейкина Алиса А. 7 г Томск Дети
6 Богимская Виолетта В. 7 поселок Зональная Станция Дети
7 Мельничук Екатерина Е. 7 г Томск Дети
8 Мельничук Сергей С. 5 г Томск Дети
9 Мельничук Дарья Д. 3 г Томск Дети
10 Кругликов Фёдор Ф. 8 Дети
11 Кругликова Полина П. 5 г Томск Дети
12 Лено Дмитрий Д. 9 г Томск Дети
13 Лено Андрей А. 6 г Томск Дети
14 Панфилова Регина Р. 7 г Северск Дети
15 Ремарчук Иван И. 10 Дети
16 Гутов Григорий Г. 9 г Томск Дети
17 Гутов Константин К. 4 г Томск Дети
18 Муратова Иллария И. 8 г Томск Дети
19 Муратова Лилиана Л. 4 г Томск Дети
20 Филатовa Елизавета Е. 10 Дети
21 Филатова Анна А. 6 Дети
22 Шпенглер Валентина В. 2 г Томск Дети
23 Мекшеев Максим М. 6 г Томск Дети
24 Карабатов Ярослав Я. 11 село Первомайское Дети
25 Кукарских Софья С. 11 Дети
26 Кукарских Степан С. 8 Дети
27 Кукарских Савва С. 4 г Томск Дети
28 Власова Анастасия А. 8 г Томск Дети
29 Кокшаров Максим М. 7 г Томск Дети
30 Пыжьянова Александра А. 9 г Томск Дети
31 Рыгина Варвара В. 7 г Томск Дети
32 Сокольский Сергей С. 6 г Томск Дети
33 Руин Владислав В. 9 село Первомайское Дети
34 Невядомский Алексей А. 10 г Томск Дети
35 Турбаба Вера В. 7 г Кемерово Дети
36 Коваленко Захар З. 10 г Черепаново Дети
37 Сюньков Павел П. 6 поселок Искра Дети
38 Колмогоров Артем А. 6 г Томск Дети
39 Захаревич Иван И. 5 г Томск Дети
40 Сонькина Софья С. 7 г Томск Дети
41 Сонькина Полина П. 4 г Томск Дети
42 Кучвара Марина М. 11 г Томск Дети
43 Выборнов Евгений Е. 5 г Томск Дети
44 Тимина Ира И. 10 г Томск Дети
45 Мамонов Марк М. 5 Дети
46 Вахитова Анастасия А. 8 г Томск Дети
47 Николаева Маргарита М. 9 Дети
48 Николаев Виктор В. 5 Дети
49 Мальцев Семён С. 10 Дети
50 Базылев Родион Р. 8 г Томск Дети
51 Октябрьский Андрей А. 10 г Томск Дети
52 Вендрова Алёна А. 7 г Томск Дети
53 Бережной Демид Д. 9 г Томск Дети
54 Рубцов Фёдор Ф. 9 г Томск Дети
55 Келейникова Мария М. 9 г Томск Дети
56 Келейникова Арина А. 9 г Томск Дети
57 Гребняк Никита Н. 9 г Томск Дети
58 Некрасова Алёна А. 10 г Томск Дети
59 Каширин Артём А. 4 г Томск Дети
60 Вертинская Елизавета Е. 8 г Томск Дети
61 Вертинская Анна А. 10 г Томск Дети
62 Русаков Тимофей Т. 10 г Томск Дети
63 Михневич Данила Д. 10 г Томск Дети
64 Вихарева Екатерина Е. 11 г Томск Дети
65 Шабалин Ярослав Я. 9 г Томск Дети
66 Соколова Елизавета Е. 11 г Томск Дети
67 Тишин Александр А. 9 Дети
68 Соколова Злата З. 9 г Томск Дети
69 Соколова София С. 6 г Томск Дети
70 Алабина Варвара В. 10 г Томск Дети
71 Мартынова Арина А. 8 г Томск Дети
72 Краснов Дементий Д. 10 г Томск Дети
73 Каширина София С. 10 г Томск Дети
74 Степанова Ярина Я. 9 Дети
75 Артамонов Семён С. 11 г Томск Дети
76 Кузнецова Софья С. 7 г Томск Дети
77 Аксиненко Макар М. 9 г Томск Дети
78 Заврин Егор Е. 11 Дети
79 Гладкова Карина К. 6 г Томск Дети
80 Гермов Андрей А. 10 г Томск Дети
81 Станкевич Александр А. 9 г Томск Дети
82 Табатчиков Максим М. 8 Дети
83 Докукин Андрей А. 10 г Томск Дети
84 Докукина Ева Е. 5 мкр Радужный (поселок Зональная Станция) Дети
85 Юсупов Султан С. 8 г Томск Дети
86 Юсупов Эмирхан Э. 6 г Томск Дети
87 Курбатова Вера В. 10 село Первомайское Дети
88 Банных Евгения Е. 9 Дети
89 Максимов Роман Р. 9 г Томск Дети
90 Фомин Александр А. 9 г Томск Дети
91 Панов Алексей А. 10 г Томск Дети
92 Щетинин Илья И. 9 Дети
93 Гусаченко Дарьяна Д. 9 г Томск Дети
94 Дунаев Станислав С. 10 мкр Наука Дети
95 Новицкий Никита Н. 8 г Томск Дети
96 Новицкая Виктория В. 4 г Томск Дети
97 Тименский Кирилл К. 9 г Томск Дети
98 Трубачева Валерия В. 9 г Томск Дети
99 Майсак Фёдор Ф. 7 г Северск Дети
100 Баранов Тимофей Т. 10 г Томск Дети
101 Оконенко Елисей Е. 8 г Томск Дети
102 Соколова Валерия В. 11 г Кемерово Дети
103 Соколов Иван И. 9 г Кемерово Дети
104 Тоцкий Артём А. 9 г Кемерово Дети
105 климова руслана р. 5 Дети
106 Чуков Семён С. 11 г Томск Дети
107 Чуков Тихон Т. 7 г Томск Дети
108 Чапурин Игорь И. 10 село Первомайское Дети
109 Васильев Захар З. 8 Дети
110 Васильев Глеб Г. 8 Дети
111 Стариков Сергей С. 7 г Томск Дети
112 Кавецкая Елизавета Е. 9 г Томск Дети
113 Козлов Лев Л. 11 г Томск Дети
114 Красных Богдан Б. 4 г Томск Дети
115 Семенова Александра А. 9 г Томск Дети
116 Семенов Арсений А. 6 г Томск Дети
117 Кулюкин Роман Р. 8 Дети
118 Савицкая Елизавета Е. 7 Дети
119 Перина Анна А. 7 г Томск Дети
120 Алтыбаев Артур А. 8 поселок Зональная Станция Дети
121 Арефин Виталий В. 11 г Томск Дети
122 Валов Фёдор Ф. 9 Дети
123 Сайнаков Тимофей Т. 5 тер. ТСН Зоркальцевские усадьбы Дети
124 Шустова Элина Э. 11 г Томск Дети
125 Шустова Лидия Л. 6 г Томск Дети
126 Бабенко Даниил Д. 8 Дети
127 Бабенко Мирослава М. 5 Дети
128 Петроченко Виктория В. 10 Дети
129 Носонов Виктор В. 11 село Первомайское Дети
130 Ишуков Илья И. 9 Дети
131 Солдатов Глеб Г. 7 г Томск Дети
132 Шачнев Глеб Г. 9 г Томск Дети
133 Кривова Ярослава Я. 8 г Томск Дети
134 Кривов Матвей М. 6 г Томск Дети
135 Сорокин Кирилл К. 7 Дети
136 Сорокин Никита Н. 5 Дети
137 Суханова Ирина И. 7 Дети
138 Степанова Пелагея П. 8 г Томск Дети
139 Степанова Любава Л. 5 г Томск Дети
140 Кульбижеков Дамир Д. 7 г Томск Дети
141 Мекшеев Антон А. 3 г Томск Дети
142 Сивец Кирилл К. 7 поселок Зональная Станция Дети
143 Салова Алиса А. 8 г Томск Дети
144 Шатохин Дмитрий Д. 9 г Томск Дети
145 Шатохин Андрей А. 7 г Томск Дети
146 Дорошенко Николай Н. 7 г Томск Дети
147 Дорошенко Кирилл К. 5 г Томск Дети
148 Милякова Анна А. 7 г Томск Дети
149 Черней Федор Ф. 8 г Томск Дети
150 Черней Таисия Т. 5 г Томск Дети
151 Кузьминых Демьян Д. 7 г Томск Дети
152 Лысова Варвара В. 7 г Томск Дети
153 Бастоногова Вероника В. 6 г Томск Дети
154 Щапов Арсений А. 7 г Томск Дети
155 Халиляева Алиса А. 9 г Томск Дети
156 Халиляева Диана Д. 7 г Томск Дети
157 Попов Даниил Д. 8 г Томск Дети
158 Вязков. Дмитрий Д. 6 г Томск Дети
159 Петров Сергей С. 2 г Томск Дети
160 Мокроусова Виктория В. 9 г Томск Дети
161 Дерюгин Николай Н. 10 г Томск Дети
162 Холин Севастьян С. 7 Дети
163 Холин Ростислав Р. 4 г Томск Дети
164 Соколовский Елисей Е. 9 г Северск Дети
165 Семенова Виктория В. 9 г Томск Дети
166 Мицкевич Марк М. 3 г Томск Дети
167 Мицкевия Елизавета Е. 6 г Томск Дети
Поделиться: