Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
700 Слободянюк Петр П. 26 г Томск c 16
701 Шестаков Сергей С. 50 г Томск c 16
702 Карташев Евгений Е. 46 г Новокузнецк c 16
703 Иванов Владимир В. 32 г Новосибирск c 16
704 Хорошко Андрей А. 34 г Северск c 16
705 Бахтиаров Руслан Р. 30 г Новосибирск c 16
706 Черняков Владислав В. 39 г Новосибирск c 16
707 Петрова Наталья Н. 38 г Новосибирск c 16
708 Березина Галина Г. 47 г Кемерово c 16
709 Хлопин Дмитрий Д. 39 г Северск c 16
710 Coquet Gwendal G. 45 г Новосибирск c 16
711 Куриленко Илья И. 51 г Новосибирск c 16
712 Васильев Константин К. 46 г Кемерово c 16
713 Казак Семен С. 38 г Новосибирск c 16
714 Антипов Антон А. 36 г Кемерово c 16
715 Лебедев Владимир В. 22 г Томск c 16
716 Рот Владимир В. 26 г Томск c 16
717 Беспалова Евгения Е. 37 г Кемерово c 16
718 Алексеев Алексей А. 48 деревня Некрасово c 16
719 Степанов Артем А. 34 г Кемерово c 16
720 Лонцова-Стотская Евгения Е. 25 г Кемерово c 16
721 Голубев Евгений Е. 52 г Томск c 16
722 Зайченко Захар З. 42 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) c 16
723 Генин Евгений Е. 61 г Томск c 16
724 Ефименко Виктория В. 50 г Томск c 16
725 Бекренев Владислав В. 39 г Кемерово c 16
726 Генинг Снежанна С. 38 г Кемерово c 16
727 Данилов Александр А. 69 г Омск c 16
728 Бурыкин Сергей С. 39 г Кемерово c 16
729 Корчмит Антон А. 43 г Томск c 16
730 Семенихин Никита Н. 36 г Томск c 16
731 Кочнев Андрей А. 30 г Новосибирск c 16
732 Галюк Виктория В. 35 г Новосибирск c 16
733 Кенесбаев Бахтияр Б. 28 г Томск c 16
734 Шабанова Елена Е. 44 с Мельниково c 16
735 Осипов Андрей А. 32 г Томск c 16
736 Нефёдов Александр А. 27 г Новосибирск c 16
737 Старицын Александр А. 38 г Томск c 16
738 Альгин Владислав В. 28 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) c 16
739 Альгин Владимир В. 51 г Томск c 16
740 Войцик Федор Ф. 62 г Томск c 16
741 Рудов Данил Д. 22 г Томск c 16
742 Волкова Анна А. 28 г Новосибирск c 16
743 Пронькин Юрий Ю. 59 г Томск c 16
744 Гордиевский Владимир В. 25 г Томск c 16
745 Курносова Евгения Курносова Е. 30 г Новосибирск c 16
746 Салихова Алиса А. 33 г Новосибирск c 16
747 Юрова Мария М. 48 г Томск c 16
748 Орлов Илья И. 35 г Томск c 16
749 Румянцева Екатерина Е. 32 г Кемерово c 16
750 Матсаков Дмитрий Д. 25 г Томск c 16
751 Кучеренко Марина М. 41 г Новосибирск c 16
752 Колобовников Константин К. 36 г Кемерово c 16
753 Аршавский Максим М. 22 г Санкт-Петербург c 16
Поделиться: