ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ
Всех победителей ждем сегодня на награждение
18:00, пространство "Точка кипения", пр. Ленина, 26
БЕГ 42.2 км
Pos |
Athlete |
Bib# |
Gun Time |
М Абсолют |
|
|
|
1 |
Табатчиков Николай |
926 |
2:47:05.29 |
2 |
Турбаба Валерий |
948 |
2:55:11.89 |
3 |
Андросов Виталий |
941 |
2:58:03.85 |
|
|
|
|
Ж Абсолют |
|
|
|
1 |
Весёлкина Ольга |
949 |
3:12:25.97 |
2 |
Кондратюк Марина |
942 |
3:30:16.12 |
3 |
Максутова Анна |
950 |
3:36:28.24 |
М 36-45 |
|
|
|
1 |
Билик Игорь |
937 |
3:04:59.83 |
2 |
Ермолаев Денис |
928 |
3:07:11.55 |
3 |
Юнак Георгий |
952 |
3:11:52.95 |
|
|
|
|
Ж 36-45 |
|
|
|
1 |
Мельникова Оксана |
931 |
3:48:16.10 |
|
|
|
|
М 46-55 |
|
|
|
1 |
Коркачев Вадим |
904 |
3:25:57.62 |
2 |
Загородников Александр |
929 |
3:30:24.09 |
3 |
Шваюк Андрей |
947 |
3:42:35.47 |
|
|
|
|
М 56-60 |
|
|
|
1 |
Верховод Сергей |
927 |
3:33:26.22 |
2 |
Кулёв Игорь |
932 |
3:47:12.27 |
3 |
Жернаков Владимир |
920 |
4:19:34.79 |
|
|
|
|
Ж 56-60 |
|
|
|
1 |
Голикова Инна |
953 |
4:06:52.98 |
2 |
Тарасова Наталья |
923 |
4:58:02.13 |
|
|
|
|
М 66+ |
|
|
|
1 |
Ильин Владимир |
906 |
4:31:55.65 |
2 |
Леонтьев Василий |
924 |
4:46:02.14 |
3 |
Чигирев Анатолий |
907 |
4:53:52.23 |
БЕГ 21.1 км
Pos |
Athlete |
Bib# |
Gun Time |
М Абсолют |
|
|
|
1 |
Тубанов Максим |
681 |
1:17:36.39 |
2 |
Shcherbakov Vasily |
674 |
1:21:03.94 |
3 |
Burdychkin ALEXEY |
699 |
1:21:33.00 |
Абсолют Ж |
|
|
|
1 |
Березина Галина |
708 |
1:40:12.63 |
2 |
Петрова Наталья |
707 |
1:40:26.49 |
3 |
Кучеренко Марина |
751 |
1:43:56.20 |
М 35-39 |
|
|
|
1 |
Бекренев Владислав |
725 |
1:24:32.30 |
2 |
Хрусталев Андрей |
716 |
1:31:08.06 |
3 |
Гутов Денис |
780 |
1:32:25.82 |
|
|
|
|
Ж 35-39 |
|
|
|
1 |
Беспалова Евгения |
717 |
1:48:30.53 |
2 |
Куликова Ольга |
676 |
1:49:05.06 |
3 |
Бобова Виктория |
756 |
2:03:34.35 |
|
|
|
|
М 40-44 |
|
|
|
1 |
Олонцев Максим |
767 |
1:25:11.77 |
2 |
Бритов Владимир |
778 |
1:27:18.22 |
3 |
Тихонов Николай |
763 |
1:29:34.58 |
|
|
|
|
Ж 40-44 |
|
|
|
1 |
Вейзе Татьяна |
695 |
1:45:43.02 |
2 |
Докукина Ольга |
793 |
1:46:09.53 |
3 |
Кононова Ирина |
760 |
1:50:10.97 |
|
|
|
|
М 45-49 |
|
|
|
1 |
Карташев Евгений |
702 |
1:45:15.36 |
2 |
Ягодин Вадим |
765 |
1:55:47.40 |
3 |
Ушев Максим |
719 |
2:05:14.56 |
|
|
|
|
Ж 45-49 |
|
|
|
1 |
Азарова Ирма |
771 |
1:47:00.51 |
2 |
Вашкевич Наталья |
686 |
1:54:48.24 |
3 |
Волкова Марина |
692 |
1:59:00.62 |
|
|
|
|
М 50-54 |
|
|
|
1 |
Дубов Андрей |
677 |
1:43:20.35 |
2 |
Тимашев Вадим |
720 |
1:44:31.96 |
3 |
Перемитин Владимир |
776 |
1:45:11.87 |
|
|
|
|
М 50-59 |
|
|
|
1 |
Добролюбов Александр |
764 |
1:49:56.33 |
|
|
|
|
М 60+ |
|
|
|
1 |
Синицын Сергей |
815 |
1:44:01.66 |
2 |
Генин Евгений |
723 |
2:08:54.77 |
3 |
Данилов Александр |
727 |
2:24:48.69 |
Pos |
Athlete |
Bib# |
Gun Time |
М Абсолют |
|
|
|
1 |
Шестаков Денис |
447 |
0:34:17.55 |
2 |
Рана Маянк |
413 |
0:34:31.53 |
3 |
Хоменко Даниил |
414 |
0:34:34.41 |
|
|
|
|
Ж Абсолют |
|
|
|
1 |
Агава Зинаида |
501 |
0:40:23.20 |
2 |
Колесникова Ольга |
591 |
0:42:29.13 |
3 |
Василиненко Анна |
396 |
0:43:07.39 |
М 16-18 |
|
|
|
1 |
Акулов Артем |
481 |
0:37:26.96 |
2 |
Монгуш Аяс |
520 |
0:45:30.01 |
3 |
Стукалин Александр |
520 |
0:45:30.01 |
Ж 16-18 |
|
|
|
1 |
Еременко Татьяна |
557 |
0:53:16.41 |
2 |
Сивожелезова Анна |
532 |
0:53:22.46 |
3 |
Шилько Мария |
406 |
1:00:10.66 |
|
|
|
|
М 19-22 |
|
|
|
1 |
Сомов Владислав |
415 |
0:38:56.20 |
2 |
Шакин Владислав |
620 |
0:40:11.03 |
3 |
Goyal Piyush |
402 |
1:03:14.79 |
|
|
|
|
Ж 19-22 |
|
|
|
1 |
Дудченко Элина |
598 |
0:49:27.31 |
2 |
Мантышева Айсура |
613 |
0:59:35.26 |
3 |
Жирова Полина |
387 |
1:00:36.11 |
|
|
|
|
М 23-29 |
|
|
|
1 |
Сеенов Дмитрий |
379 |
0:36:50.52 |
2 |
Шнитков Денис |
389 |
0:37:11.03 |
3 |
Иванников Никита |
500 |
0:41:26.18 |
|
|
|
|
Ж 23-29 |
|
|
|
1 |
Мартова Светлана |
464 |
0:44:06.70 |
2 |
Бутенко Мария |
395 |
0:48:21.70 |
3 |
Тегюрюкова Александра |
403 |
0:48:53.62 |
|
|
|
|
М 30-39 |
|
|
|
1 |
Картавцев Константин |
419 |
0:34:46.25 |
2 |
Калинин Александр |
570 |
0:35:10.67 |
3 |
Муратов Марат |
539 |
0:35:59.25 |
|
|
|
|
Ж 30-39 |
|
|
|
1 |
Банных Татьяна |
411 |
0:43:43.15 |
2 |
Коровина Юлия |
579 |
0:43:52.14 |
3 |
Шагиахметова Юлия |
393 |
0:46:21.40 |
|
|
|
|
М 40+ |
|
|
|
1 |
Нестеров Андрей |
590 |
0:35:18.81 |
2 |
Бабенко Сергей |
595 |
0:37:42.62 |
3 |
Скобельков Евгений |
404 |
0:39:59.50 |
|
|
|
|
Ж 40+ |
|
|
|
1 |
Белоусова Айгуль |
44 |
412 |
0:45:21.88 |
2 |
Ничичейко Наталия |
40 |
428 |
0:46:59.28 |
3 |
Елгазина Лариса |
45 |
602 |
0:47:40.10 |
БЕГ 3.5 км
М Абсолют |
|
|
|
1 |
Клочков Иван |
220 |
0:13:09.28 |
2 |
Уфимцев Никита |
274 |
0:13:12.27 |
3 |
Миляев Алексей |
272 |
0:13:51.36 |
|
|
|
|
Ж Абсолют |
|
|
|
1 |
Савочкина Алина |
239 |
0:13:57.58 |
2 |
Рыжинская Ксения |
268 |
0:14:40.15 |
3 |
Слабухина Светлана |
210 |
0:14:46.75 |
СЕВЕРНАЯ ХОДЬБА 21 км
М Абсолют |
|||
Pos |
Athlete |
Bib# |
Gun Time |
1 |
Пушкарёв Владимир |
891 |
2:25:57.10 |
2 |
Вязков Владимир |
893 |
2:43:55.56 |
3 |
Сюньков Павел |
894 |
3:15:11.47 |
|
|
|
|
Ж Абсолют |
|
|
|
1 |
Светличная Ольга |
895 |
3:26:54.85 |
СЕВЕРНАЯ ХОДЬБА 10.5 км
М Абсолют |
|
|
|
1 |
Мартыненко Игорь |
655 |
1:13:57.61 |
2 |
Малых Денис |
661 |
1:16:42.58 |
3 |
Оль Николай |
658 |
1:20:37.43 |
|
|
|
|
Ж Абсолют |
|
|
|
1 |
Комиссарова Евгения |
663 |
1:12:59.68 |
2 |
Таран Маргарита |
654 |
1:15:29.77 |
3 |
Воробьева Любовь |
664 |
1:16:57.24 |
СЕВЕРНАЯ ХОДЬБА 3.5 км
М Абсолют |
|
|
|
1 |
Кузнецов Вадим |
362 |
0:25:36.57 |
2 |
Нейман Сергей |
351 |
0:25:57.56 |
3 |
Домаренко Виктор |
358 |
0:36:21.51 |
|
|
|
|
Ж Абсолют |
|
|
|
1 |
Сонькина Юлия |
349 |
0:26:03.52 |
2 |
Сулейманова Наталья |
348 |
0:26:05.03 |
3 |
Рубцова Евгения |
346 |
0:26:09.66 |
КУБОК ВУЗов 2022 (1 этап)
1 |
ТГУ |
|
2:43:22 |
2 |
СИБГМУ |
|
2:50:56 |
3 |
ТУСУР |
|
3:01:52 |
ЭСТАФЕТА 21.1 км
Pos |
Bib# |
Athlete |
Gun Time |
1 |
1400 |
КОМАНДА |
1:13:28 |
|
1401 |
Гулик Михаил |
|
|
1402 |
Смирнов Иван |
|
|
1403 |
Воропай Дмитрий |
|
|
1404 |
Бондаренко Алексей |
|
|
1405 |
Поздеев Тимофей |
|
|
1406 |
Петериков Яков |
|
2 |
1100 |
КОМАНДА |
1:25:50 |
|
1101 |
Ягофарова Анастасия |
|
|
1102 |
Нохрин Вадим |
|
|
1103 |
Румянцев Дмитрий |
|
|
1104 |
Конюхов Сергей |
|
|
1105 |
Шальнов Александр |
|
|
1106 |
Лоскутников Степан |
|
3 |
1200 |
КОМАНДА |
1:40:55 |
|
1201 |
Семикина Елена |
|
|
1202 |
Махмудов Тимур |
|
|
1203 |
Панько Дмитрий |
|
|
1204 |
Стороженко Максим |
|
|
1205 |
Сташ Юлия |
|
|
1206 |
Марышев Станислав |