Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Бег 21.1 км
700 Мельникова Оксана О. 39 г Северск c 16
701 Колотовкин Виктор В. 34 г Томск c 16
702 Ряполова Татьяна Т. 38 г Новосибирск c 16
703 Пфайф Александр А. 33 г Кемерово c 16
704 Маркова Светлана С. 36 г Томск c 16
705 Туренко Елена Е. 54 г Томск c 16
706 Ткаченко Александр А. 33 г Томск c 16
707 Рыбаков Константин К. 38 г Томск c 16
708 Добролюбов Александр А. 57 поселок Кайдаловка c 16
710 Гришкевич Степан С. 35 г Томск c 16
711 Спиридонов Дмитрий Д. 33 г Северск c 16
712 Полуботко Алексей А. 29 г Томск c 16
713 Петров Михаил М. 31 г Северск c 16
714 Санин Владислав В. 42 г Кемерово c 16
715 Виноградов Юрий Ю. 35 c 16
716 Скляров Александр А. 50 г Томск c 16
717 Свиридова Марина М. 33 г Северск c 16
718 Рубцов Сергей С. 46 г Томск c 16
719 Едоженко Максим М. 51 г Томск c 16
720 Бондарев Максим М. 24 г Томск c 16
721 Осипов Андрей А. 31 г Томск c 16
722 Якунина Лидия Л. 39 г Северск c 16
723 Налепов Михаил М. 32 г Томск c 16
724 Петров Роман Р. 37 г Томск c 16
725 Покидов Андрей А. 50 г Томск c 16
726 Шаронов Дмитрий Д. 37 г Томск c 16
727 Кузнецов Алексей А. 37 г Томск c 16
728 Николаев Константин К. 34 г Томск c 16
729 Зенкова Полина П. 31 г Томск c 16
730 Савин Алексей А. 34 г Томск c 16
731 Андросов Виталий В. 33 г Томск c 16
732 Рот Владимир В. 25 г Томск c 16
733 Повзун Анатолий А. 49 г Томск c 16
734 Вашкевич Наталья Н. 45 г Томск c 16
735 Ковалев Артем А. 30 г Томск c 16
736 Лебедев Владимир В. 22 г Томск c 16
737 Кожин Сергей С. 38 г Томск c 16
738 Луковников Вадим В. 56 деревня Белоусово c 16
739 Черников Евгений Е. 32 деревня Кисловка c 16
740 Волкова Марина М. 47 г Томск c 16
741 Бреусов Виктор В. 44 г Томск c 16
742 Астафьев Аркадий А. 50 г Томск c 16
743 Кулинченко Юрий Ю. 39 г Томск c 16
744 Чернова Ксения К. 26 г Томск c 16
745 Байдашев Данила Д. 23 г Томск c 16
746 Ионицэ Павел П. 35 г Томск c 16
747 Ищечкин Антон А. 39 г Северск c 16
748 Мищенко Артем А. 35 г Томск c 16
749 Прокопович Денис Д. 37 г Томск c 16
750 Копытова Татьяна Т. 59 г Томск c 16
751 Сырцева Елена Е. 51 г Северск c 16
752 Копчугов Данила Д. 17 г Томск c 16
753 Валеев Марат М. 16 г Томск c 16
754 Бугаенко Борис Б. 57 г Томск c 16
755 Корчмит Антон А. 42 г Томск c 16
756 Шкарута Максим М. 38 г Томск c 16
757 Перемитин Дмитрий Д. 24 г Томск c 16
758 Улусянц Георгий Г. 46 г Северск c 16
759 Зубарев Максим М. 39 г Томск c 16
760 Василиненко Василий В. 50 г Томск c 16
761 Сергиенко Максим М. 30 г Томск c 16
762 Милехин Алексей А. 42 г Томск c 16
763 Степанов Андрей А. 44 г Томск c 16
764 Дубов Андрей А. 49 г Томск c 16
765 Сурков Алексей А. 34 г Томск c 16
766 Рушаков Александр А. 25 г Котлас c 16
767 Трещёв Денис Д. 32 г Томск c 16
768 Арасланова Мария М. 34 г Томск c 16
769 Куликова Ольга О. 36 г Томск c 16
770 Фадеев Александр А. 30 г Томск c 16
771 Некипелый Леонид Л. 35 поселок Синий Утёс c 16
772 Юнак Георгий Г. 45 г Северск c 16
773 Ягунов Пётр П. 41 г Томск c 16
774 Федченко Андрей А. 48 г Томск c 16
775 Самойлов Вадим В. 55 г Северск c 16
776 Щетинин Роман Р. 47 п Зональная Станция c 16
777 Чуприков Иван И. 45 г Юрга c 16
778 Бирюков Данила Д. 23 село Тимирязевское c 16
779 Царев Алексей А. 36 г Томск c 16
780 Лушников Леонид Л. 30 г Томск c 16
781 Семикина Елена Е. 40 г Томск c 16
782 Банников Алексей А. 49 г Томск c 16
783 Калинин Александр А. 37 г Томск c 16
784 Миронов Роман Р. 33 г Томск c 16
785 Миронова Мария М. 33 г Томск c 16
786 Березиков Антон А. 37 г Томск c 16
787 Калачикова Елизавета Е. 25 г Томск c 16
788 Чужиков Игорь И. 30 г Томск c 16
789 Слободянюк Алексей А. 35 г Томск c 16
790 Сергеев Никита Н. 29 г Томск c 16
791 Малетин Артём А. 16 г Томск c 16
792 Волкова Анна А. 27 г Новосибирск c 16
793 Тымченюк Артём А. 37 г Новосибирск c 16
794 Дзик Александр А. 48 г Юрга c 16
795 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 42 г Томск c 16
796 Доманский Анатолий А. 27 поселок Зональная Станция c 16
797 Кайгородов Антон А. 37 г Новосибирск c 16
798 Тимофеев Артём А. 16 г Томск c 16
799 Ермаков Никита Н. 16 г Томск c 16
800 Генсеровский Кирилл К. 23 г Северск c 16
801 Лапшаков Антон А. 27 г Томск c 16
802 Salminen Lasse L. 45 Тайланд c 16
803 Тырышкин Евгений Е. 29 поселок Зональная Станция c 16
804 Бердников Александр А. 31 г Томск c 16
805 Юрков Станислав С. 32 г Томск c 16
806 Колкей Сергей С. 35 г Северск c 16
807 Волович Янина Я. 30 д Большая c 16
808 Матвиенко Юрий Ю. 41 село Курлек c 16
809 Кухальский Сергей С. 37 д Лаврово c 16
810 Суханов Кирилл К. 41 г Томск c 16
811 Савошкина Елена Е. 26 г Северск c 16
812 Бочарова Надежда Н. 41 г Томск c 16
813 Кудрявцев Дмитрий Д. 29 село Первомайское c 16
Бег 10 км
500 Черникова Мария М. 30 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) c 14
501 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 42 г Томск c 14
502 Шпенглер Екатерина Е. 31 г Томск c 14
503 Бродюк Елена Е. 43 г Томск c 14
504 Сизов Дмитрий Д. 30 г Томск c 14
505 Леньков Александр А. 50 г Томск c 14
506 Иванов Евгений Е. 31 г Томск c 14
507 Драничникова Алёна А. 35 г Томск c 14
508 Осипцов Валерий В. 57 г Северск c 14
509 Юрова Мария М. 47 г Томск c 14
510 Жукова Оксана О. 38 г Томск c 14
511 Попова Мария М. 59 c 14
512 Усова Кристина К. 25 c 14
513 Кирилова Татьяна Т. 25 c 14
514 Шатрова Елена Е. 27 c 14
515 Комиссарова Евгения Е. 41 г Томск c 14
516 Суслова Софья С. 29 г Томск c 14
517 Мартынов Максим М. 44 г Томск c 14
518 Barsony Szabolcs S. 26 г Томск c 14
519 Гужева Татьяна Т. 35 г Томск c 14
520 Гудошников Николай Н. 26 г Северск c 14
521 Андреев Евгений Е. 31 г Томск c 14
522 Смирнов Роман Р. 14 мкр Наука c 14
523 Уварова Анна А. 35 г Томск c 14
524 Хитринская Ирина И. 43 г Томск c 14
525 Семенихин Никита Н. 36 г Томск c 14
526 Кобец Никита Н. 33 г Томск c 14
527 Туманова Юлия Ю. 39 г Томск c 14
528 Семенихина Ксения К. 31 село Богашево c 14
529 Сорокин Дмитрий Д. 39 г Томск c 14
530 Булыгина Ксения К. 28 г Томск c 14
531 Капканов Никита Н. 23 г Северск c 14
532 Винтизенко Игорь И. 61 г Томск c 14
533 Казакова Елена Е. 40 г Томск c 14
534 Кузьмина Любовь Л. 26 г Томск c 14
535 Покунова Олеся О. 29 г Томск c 14
536 Степина Анастасия А. 23 г Северск c 14
537 Герасимова Елена Е. 29 г Северск c 14
538 Орлов Андрей А. 37 г Томск c 14
539 Полугородняя Татьяна Т. 56 г Томск c 14
540 Шпенглер Екатерина Е. 31 г Томск c 14
541 Ярославцева Альфия А. 41 г Юрга c 14
542 Ярославцев Александр А. 63 поселок Зональная Станция c 14
543 Курноскин Александр А. 45 г Томск c 14
544 Цой Юлия Ю. 34 г Томск c 14
545 Котин Антон А. 31 г Томск c 14
546 Агеев Алексей А. 39 г Томск c 14
547 Ищечкина Екатерина Е. 37 г Северск c 14
548 Фёдорова Анастасия А. 32 г Томск c 14
549 Дерюгин Сергей С. 54 г Томск c 14
550 Завьялова Валентина В. 37 г Томск c 14
551 Серова Яна Я. 23 г Томск c 14
552 Перемитин Владимир В. 50 г Томск c 14
553 Волощенко Владислав В. 30 г Новосибирск c 14
554 Юсупова Зухра З. 35 г Томск c 14
555 Банных Татьяна Т. 35 г Томск c 14
556 Колчанов Андрей А. 34 г Томск c 14
557 Тупарев Алексей А. 29 г Северск c 14
558 Вертинская Анна А. 35 г Томск c 14
559 Асеев Евгений Е. 33 г Томск c 14
560 Пономарева Светлана С. 37 г Северск c 14
561 Полосухина Ульяна У. 31 г Томск c 14
562 Дубровин Андрей А. 41 г Томск c 14
563 Иваничко Светлана С. 21 г Томск c 14
564 Чичин Павел П. 31 г Томск c 14
565 Павлов Дмитрий Д. 43 г Томск c 14
566 Романцова Александра А. 31 г Новосибирск c 14
567 Ботвинкина Тамара Т. 33 г Томск c 14
568 Федорович Алексей А. 26 г Томск c 14
569 Скотин Леонид Л. 71 г Северск c 14
570 Радченко Андрей А. 62 г Томск c 14
571 Вороненко Ольга О. 38 г Томск c 14
572 Тихонова Наталия Н. 47 г Томск c 14
573 Маркидонова Анна А. 36 г Томск c 14
574 Сачко Дмитрий Д. 38 г Томск c 14
575 Елагин Игорь И. 33 г Томск c 14
576 Хорошко Алексей А. 37 г Томск c 14
577 Ничичейко Наталия Н. 39 г Томск c 14
578 Бут Юлия Ю. 20 г Томск c 14
579 Межибор Евгений Е. 41 г Томск c 14
580 Филонова Светлана С. 46 г Томск c 14
581 Русаков Владимир В. 31 г Северск c 14
582 Зульбухаров Тимур Т. 25 г Томск c 14
583 Чурилова Валерия В. 27 г Томск c 14
584 Судырь Оксана О. 29 г Томск c 14
585 Мицкевич Максим М. 36 г Томск c 14
586 Никонова Анна А. 46 г Томск c 14
587 Чумаков Роман Р. 42 г Томск c 14
588 Семенов Дмитрий Д. 37 г Томск c 14
589 Семенова Юлия Ю. 30 г Томск c 14
590 Жигалов Константин К. 39 г Томск c 14
591 Монич Сергей С. 43 г Томск c 14
592 Смолянский Егор Е. 36 г Томск c 14
593 Дерюгина Наталия Н. 31 г Томск c 14
594 Кузнецова Мария М. 38 г Томск c 14
595 Халецкая Мария М. 26 г Томск c 14
596 Приколота Михаил М. 25 г Томск c 14
597 Томилова Евгения Е. 26 г Томск c 14
598 Пузанов Илья И. 34 г Юрга c 14
599 Засорин Михаил М. 25 г Томск c 14
600 Харченко Владимир В. 54 с Бакчар c 14
601 Егунов Олег О. 31 г Томск c 14
602 Новиков Дмитрий Д. 31 г Томск c 14
603 Тютиков Вадим В. 51 г Северск c 14
604 Елисеев Юрий Ю. 36 г Томск c 14
605 Симоняк Анна А. 23 г Томск c 14
606 Еременко Татьяна Т. 17 г Томск c 14
607 Пуга Елизавета Е. 19 г Томск c 14
608 Диденко Евгений Е. 54 г Томск c 14
609 Барышева Дарья Д. 37 г Томск c 14
610 Молостов Александр А. 33 г Томск c 14
611 Шатура Виталий В. 49 г Томск c 14
612 Борецкая Екатерина Е. 34 г Томск c 14
613 Лопаткина Мария М. 30 г Томск c 14
614 Карвандина Ксения К. 38 г Юрга c 14
615 Плотникова Алена А. 24 г Юрга c 14
616 Ковальчук Софья С. 32 г Юрга c 14
617 Кравченко Антон А. 15 г Томск c 14
618 Игнатьева Анна А. 40 г Томск c 14
619 Бельтюкова Светлана С. 38 г Томск c 14
620 Алексеев Макс М. 35 г Томск c 14
621 Олейник Егор Е. 28 г Северск c 14
622 Скирневский Иван И. 15 г Томск c 14
623 Герман Артём А. 14 г Томск c 14
624 Плют Тимофей Т. 14 г Томск c 14
625 Речков Владислав В. 29 г Томск c 14
626 Мозгова Марина М. 45 г Северск c 14
627 Кириленко Жанна Ж. 41 г Новосибирск c 14
628 Габдулганиев Александр А. 26 г Юрга c 14
629 Суховеева Алена А. 35 г Юрга c 14
630 Гиль Александра А. 37 поселок Зональная Станция c 14
631 Юргин Владимир В. 33 г Томск c 14
632 Галямина Евгения Е. 39 г Юрга c 14
633 Шрейбер Денис Д. 33 г Томск c 14
634 Понарин Никита Н. 29 г Томск c 14
635 Заблоцкая Дарья Д. 25 г Томск c 14
636 Докукина Ольга О. 40 мкр Радужный (п Зональная Станция) c 14
637 Голдина Анастасия А. 37 деревня Лаврово c 14
638 Писанко Екатерина Е. 28 г Томск c 14
639 Голубев Евгений Е. 51 г Томск c 14
640 Елгазина Лариса Л. 44 г Томск c 14
641 Гвоздев Никита Н. 32 г Юрга c 14
642 Сат Владимир В. 36 г Юрга c 14
643 Бикинеев Рамиль Р. 37 деревня Сарсаз c 14
644 Казадаева Дарья Д. 21 г Томск c 14
645 Пташник Александр А. 53 г Томск c 14
646 Максименко Антон А. 35 г Томск c 14
647 Олонцев Максим М. 41 г Северск c 14
648 Булычев Александр А. 15 г Томск c 14
649 Климова Ирина И. 35 г Томск c 14
650 Туркова Валерия В. 27 г Томск c 14
651 Саюн Антон А. 41 г Томск c 14
652 Шитов Артём А. 31 г Томск c 14
653 Яворская Светлана С. 41 г Томск c 14
654 Рудов Юрий Ю. 36 г Томск c 14
655 Байрамов Шабан Ш. 55 г Томск c 14
656 Байрамов Эльшан Э. 22 г Томск c 14
657 Пронина Анастасия А. 20 г Томск c 14
658 Агаев Артем А. 19 г Томск c 14
659 Нестеров Андрей А. 39 г Томск c 14
660 Полосухин Павел П. 31 г Томск c 14
661 Григорьев Юлий Ю. 46 г Томск c 14
662 Уваров Сергей С. 50 г Томск c 14
663 Данилова Елена Е. 43 г Томск c 14
664 Пархоменко Александр А. 46 г Томск c 14
666 Константинова Дарья Д. 35 г Томск c 14
Ходьба 10 км
950 Еремеев Дмитрий Д. 37 г Омск c 14
951 Соснина Ирина И. 69 г Томск c 14
952 Таран Маргарита М. 51 г Томск c 14
953 Вечер Ольга О. 49 г Томск c 14
955 Мелешко Марина М. 44 г Томск c 14
956 Максименков Владимир В. 63 г Северск c 14
957 Задорожная Ирина И. 39 г Омск c 14
Бег 5 км
300 Вакулова Екатерина Е. 33 г Новосибирск c 12
301 Серебрякова Любовь Л. 44 г Томск c 12
302 Штоп Андрей А. 21 г Томск c 12
303 Руссу Евгений Е. 18 г Томск c 12
304 Селиванов Антон А. 35 c 12
305 Селиванова Алина А. 34 c 12
306 Пышкина Елизавета Е. 18 г Томск c 12
307 Демиденко Анастасия А. 25 c 12
308 Панько Дмитрий Д. 39 г Томск c 12
309 Borchenko Alla A. 39 г Томск c 12
310 Рябов Владимир В. 40 г Северск c 12
311 Глушаев Александр А. 26 г Томск c 12
312 Чукова Ольга О. 36 г Томск c 12
313 Шпет Мария М. 41 г Томск c 12
314 Суханова Екатерина Е. 40 г Томск c 12
315 Листопад Светлана С. 34 поселок Светлый c 12
316 Агеева Нина Н. 31 г Томск c 12
317 Назарова Диора Д. 30 г Томск c 12
318 Николаенко Евгений Е. 29 г Томск c 12
319 Белоглазова Алена А. 34 г Кемерово c 12
320 Белоглазов Сергей С. 37 г Кемерово c 12
321 Батуренко Данила Д. 12 поселок Светлый c 12
322 Андреянов Алексей А. 21 г Томск c 12
323 Шарафиева Кристина К. 26 г Новосибирск c 12
324 Елисеева Алиса А. 37 г Томск c 12
325 Ягофарова Анастасия А. 19 г Томск c 12
326 Нохрин Вадим В. 16 г Томск c 12
327 Шарипов Ахмед А. 16 г Томск c 12
328 Сулейманова Севда С. 18 г Томск c 12
329 Ворожбицкая Елена Е. 36 г Томск c 12
330 Румянцев Дмитрий Д. 17 г Томск c 12
331 Бабушкин Юрий Ю. 19 г Томск c 12
332 Колотов Михаил М. 19 г Томск c 12
333 Кытманов Андрей А. 18 г Томск c 12
334 Толстов Александр А. 16 г Томск c 12
335 Лоскутников Степан С. 17 пгт Ижморский c 12
336 Сучков Максим М. 16 г Томск c 12
337 Егоренков Павел П. 16 п Радиоцентр c 12
338 Авдеева Татьяна Т. 50 г Томск c 12
339 Прокопович Юлия Ю. 37 г Томск c 12
340 Муратова Камила К. 31 г Томск c 12
341 Зыкова Анастасия А. 20 поселок Зональная Станция c 12
342 Соболева Яна Я. 27 г Новосибирск c 12
344 Князева Надежда Н. 23 г Томск c 12
345 Мельников Иван И. 19 г Томск c 12
346 Валеев Руслан Р. 48 г Томск c 12
347 Баранов Павел П. 16 г Томск c 12
348 Хафизов Денис Д. 30 г Томск c 12
349 Муратов Марат М. 33 г Томск c 12
350 Иванова Анастасия А. 17 г Томск c 12
351 Шальнов Александр А. 17 деревня Воронино c 12
352 Конюхов Сергей С. 18 г Томск c 12
353 Зыбарев Артём А. 16 г Томск c 12
354 Евсеева Екатерина Е. 27 г Томск c 12
355 Немов Алексей А. 23 г Томск c 12
356 Шепелев Даниил Д. 16 г Томск c 12
357 Адова Анна А. 33 г Томск c 12
358 Дергунова Екатерина Е. 30 г Томск c 12
359 Варда Виктор В. 32 г Томск c 12
360 Шмальц Антон А. 37 г Томск c 12
361 Гладцунова Олеся О. 38 г Томск c 12
362 Литковская Светлана С. 37 г Томск c 12
363 Мащинская Елена Е. 39 г Томск c 12
364 Малыхова Анна А. 38 г Томск c 12
365 Пыхтеева Анастасия А. 33 г Томск c 12
366 Воронова Ксения К. 36 г Томск c 12
367 Малыхов Евгений Е. 39 г Томск c 12
368 Иванова Алёна А. 17 г Томск c 12
369 Хорошавина Елена Е. 28 г Томск c 12
370 Лахманова Анастасия А. 26 г Томск c 12
371 Размолова Наталья Н. 38 г Томск c 12
372 Вадзюк Валентин В. 30 г Томск c 12
373 Шмальц Ксения К. 37 г Томск c 12
374 Кошак Павел П. 45 г Томск c 12
375 Некрасов Илья И. 12 г Томск c 12
376 Бакач Вадим В. 35 г Томск c 12
377 Зенин Кирилл К. 16 г Томск c 12
378 Бирюков Владимир В. 17 г Томск c 12
379 Губин Роман Р. 16 г Томск c 12
380 Дерюшева Татьяна Т. 33 г Томск c 12
381 Краснобаев Павел П. 18 г Томск c 12
382 Бабенко Станислав С. 16 г Томск c 12
383 Васильева Екатерина Е. 36 г Томск c 12
384 Старицын Александр А. 37 г Томск c 12
385 Замбалова Елена Е. 26 г Томск c 12
386 Миляев Алексей А. 35 г Томск c 12
387 Закревская Юлия Ю. 40 г Анжеро-Судженск c 12
388 Закревский Владимир В. 48 г Анжеро-Судженск c 12
389 Меренкова Анна А. 23 г Томск c 12
390 Алешкина Анастасия А. 33 г Томск c 12
391 Хорунжий Алексей А. 36 г Томск c 12
392 Симаковский Виталий В. 32 г Томск c 12
393 Лысёнок Андрей А. 34 г Томск c 12
394 Лысенок Ксения К. 13 поселок Светлый c 12
395 Филимонова Елена Е. 39 г Томск c 12
396 Филимонов Алексей А. 39 г Томск c 12
397 Филимонова Анастасия А. 15 г Томск c 12
398 Корнева Виктория В. 39 село Первомайское c 12
399 Брагин Евгений Е. 42 г Северск c 12
400 Бакач Яна Я. 35 мкр 2-й Академический c 12
401 Котина Ирина И. 31 г Томск c 12
402 Крыцына Наталья Н. 32 г Томск c 12
403 Мицкевич Юлия Ю. 30 г Томск c 12
404 Бояров Иван И. 24 г Новосибирск c 12
405 Подчернина Дарья Д. 19 г Томск c 12
406 Тимофеева Светлана С. 35 г Томск c 12
407 Ботаев Борис Б. 80 г Томск c 12
408 Красильникова Анна А. 35 г Томск c 12
409 Головач Екатерина Е. 30 г Томск c 12
410 Абрамова Лидия Л. 18 г Томск c 12
411 Кектышев Филипп Ф. 44 г Томск c 12
412 Кектышева Елена Е. 35 г Томск c 12
413 Семенов Владимир В. 28 г Томск c 12
414 Ермолин Дмитрий Д. 32 г Томск c 12
415 Пронько Эдуард Э. 51 г Томск c 12
416 Лазарев Владислав В. 16 г Томск c 12
417 Лучшев Максим М. 32 тер. ДНП Слобода Вольная c 12
418 Лысёнок Александр А. 38 поселок Светлый c 12
419 Пименов Валерий В. 29 г Северск c 12
420 Григорян Артур А. 39 г Томск c 12
421 Стрижевский Владимир В. 35 г Томск c 12
422 Трофимов Андрей А. 28 г Томск c 12
423 Серебрянников Владислав В. 16 г Томск c 12
424 Петров Алексей А. 34 г Томск c 12
425 Зиновьева Екатерина Е. 31 г Юрга c 12
426 Сеновцев Ярослав Я. 19 г Томск c 12
427 Когай Семён С. 20 г Томск c 12
428 Александров Дмитрий Д. 37 г Томск c 12
429 Миронов Андрей А. 32 г Томск c 12
430 Сайфиев Рустам Р. 39 г Томск c 12
431 Борзилова Арина А. 14 г Томск c 12
432 Александренко Захар З. 23 г Томск c 12
433 Ивченко Денис Д. 19 г Томск c 12
434 Ермакова Дарья Д. 13 г Томск c 12
435 Кривых Артём А. 15 г Томск c 12
436 Пальянова Ксения К. 15 г Томск c 12
437 Агапова Вероника В. 37 г Томск c 12
438 Морозова Александра А. 38 г Новосибирск c 12
439 Хилько Владимир В. 24 г Томск c 12
440 Мингалеева Светлана С. 49 г Юрга c 12
441 Герасимова Альмира А. 45 г Юрга c 12
442 Громышева Татьяна Т. 37 г Томск c 12
443 Лапшакова Анастасия А. 17 г Томск c 12
444 Никульшин Арсений А. 17 поселок Кайдаловка c 12
445 Казакова Наталья Н. 34 г Юрга c 12
446 Рябко Сергей С. 25 г Томск c 12
447 Потехина Ксения К. 28 г Юрга c 12
448 Созинова Ольга О. 21 г Томск c 12
449 Вершеловская Елена Е. 21 г Северск c 12
450 Руденко Иван И. 28 г Томск c 12
451 Качин Николай Н. 32 село Мельниково c 12
452 Юшников Дмитрий Д. 43 г Томск c 12
453 Щуков Сергей С. 41 г Томск c 12
454 Нагаева Мария М. 33 г Томск c 12
455 Рудковская Татьяна Т. 55 г Томск c 12
456 Вялова Наталья Н. 30 г Томск c 12
457 Вялов Евгений Е. 35 г Томск c 12
458 Каширо Кристина К. 32 г Томск c 12
459 Малышенко Татьяна Т. 29 п Кайдаловка c 12
460 Пучко Татьяна Т. 27 г Томск c 12
461 Абдраев Рахим Р. 28 г Томск c 12
462 Степанюк Антон А. 28 г Томск c 12
463 Гуцалова Татьяна Т. 28 г Томск c 12
464 Рибицкий Юрий Ю. 36 г Томск c 12
465 Глебова Анна А. 44 г Томск c 12
466 Кашапова Эльвира Э. 34 деревня Кисловка c 12
467 Шурунов Андрей А. 28 г Томск c 12
468 Янов Андрей А. 26 г Томск c 12
470 Сарычева Галима Г. 43 г Томск c 12
471 Максименко Елена Е. 31 г Томск c 12
472 Столяров Степан С. 12 г Томск c 12
473 Шакин Владислав В. 19 г Томск c 12
474 Шевченко Павел П. 41 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) c 12
475 Байрамова Ламия Л. 30 г Томск c 12
476 Андронов Никита Н. 24 г Томск c 12
477 Трофимов Алексей А. 59 г Томск c 12
478 Чалдин Илья И. 35 г Томск c 12
479 Желтовский Евгений Е. 38 г Томск c 12
480 Морозов Евгений Е. 45 г Томск c 12
481 Федотова Соня С. 18 г Томск c 12
482 Сапронов Максим М. 18 г Томск c 12
483 Морозова Людмила Л. 42 г Томск c 12
484 Волкова Александра А. 28 г Томск c 12
485 Марудина Юлия Ю. 25 г Томск c 12
486 Узгоров Николай Н. 33 г Томск c 12
487 Узгоров Вячеслав В. 30 г Северск c 12
488 Красюк Дмитрий Д. 33 с Мельниково c 12
489 Горлов Александр А. 32 г Северск c 12
490 Горлова Екатерина Е. 32 г Северск c 12
491 Арефина Елена Е. 38 г Томск c 12
492 Арефин Алексей А. 38 г Томск c 12
493 Ефремова Дарья Д. 25 г Тюмень c 12
494 Глазырина Катя К. 14 село Первомайское c 12
495 Бударина Александра А. 31 г Томск c 12
Ходьба 5 км
900 Лебедев Владимир В. 73 г Томск c 12
901 Шепелева Анна А. 39 поселок Светлый c 12
902 Тюменцева Ирина И. 51 г Томск c 12
903 Дерюгина Светлана С. 61 г Томск c 12
904 Спило Лидия Л. 81 г Томск c 12
905 Шершнева Алина А. 33 г Томск c 12
906 Мартыненко Игорь И. 56 г Томск c 12
907 Вязковa Вера В. 58 село Первомайское c 12
908 Вязков Владимир В. 58 село Первомайское c 12
909 Усатов Егор Е. 36 г Томск c 12
910 Рыбакова Лидия Л. 36 г Томск c 12
911 Волкова Наталья Н. 43 г Северск c 12
912 Анисимов Александр А. 64 г Юрга c 12
913 Юргина Мария М. 34 г Томск c 12
914 Коровина Юлия Ю. 33 тер Родник Поселок c 12
915 Першина Анастасия А. 39 г Томск c 12
916 Хитрина Наталья Н. 32 г Томск c 12
917 Вилкова Ольга О. 24 г Томск c 12
918 Кулагина Дарья Д. 31 г Томск c 12
919 Сулейманова Наталья Н. 40 г Томск c 12
920 Шелупанова Полина П. 34 г Томск c 12
921 Мансурова Анна А. 30 г Томск c 12
922 Мелихова Екатерина Е. 34 г Северск c 12
923 Фомина Елена Е. 41 г Томск c 12
924 Колосова Дарья Д. 29 г Томск c 12
925 Макшицкая Анна А. 33 г Томск c 12
926 Никитчук Анна А. 38 г Томск c 12
927 Оль Николай Н. 64 поселок Улу-Юл c 12
928 Воробьев Сергей С. 51 г Томск c 12
929 Вернигорова Татьяна Т. 45 г Томск c 12
930 Сорокина Оксана О. 39 г Томск c 12
Кубок ВУЗов 5 этап
1001 Мосягина Дарья Д. 20 Все
1002 Шпет Ксения К. 19 п Элитное Все
1003 Пушнова Виктория В. 23 г Томск Все
1004 Рана Маянк М. 21 г Томск Все
1005 Калупаев Василий В. 18 Все
1006 Граб Александр А. 20 г Томск Все
1007 Попов Сергей С. 21 г Томск Все
1008 Тегюрюкова Александра А. 26 г Томск Все
2001 Марьина Екатерина Е. 20 Все
2002 Черников Александр А. 23 г Томск Все
2003 Моргунов Александр А. 20 Все
2004 Гарманская Елизавета Е. 19 г Северск Все
2005 Барбарян Левон Л. 21 г Томск Все
2006 Карпович Алина А. 19 г Томск Все
2007 Сомов Владислав В. 19 г Томск Все
2008 Мантышева Айсура А. 19 г Томск Все
3001 Бурнатов Глеб Г. 19 г Томск Все
3002 Перминов Иван И. 22 г Томск Все
3003 Воронина Екатерина Е. 20 г Томск Все
3004 Харлампьев Харлампий Х. 20 Все
3005 Ажермачева Аня А. 19 Все
3006 Тырышкина Дарья Д. 19 г Омск Все
3007 Тырышкина Екатерина Е. 19 г Томск Все
3008 Капров Сергей С. 19 г Томск Все
4001 Борисова Юлия Ю. 19 Все
4002 Гритчина Дарья Д. 23 г Томск Все
4003 Воронина Ирина И. 20 г Томск Все
4004 Мещеряков Виталий В. 22 г Новосибирск Все
4005 Воякин Алексей А. 19 деревня Кисловка Все
4006 Рум Алексей А. 20 Все
4007 Белозёров Антон А. 21 г Томск Все
4008 Кузьмина Юлия Ю. 18 Все
5001 Башкеев Никита Н. 23 г Томск Все
5002 Бусыгин Илья И. 21 г Томск Все
5003 Евсеева Антонина А. 20 Все
5004 Симакова Екатерина Е. 21 г Томск Все
5005 Колчеданцева Елизавета Е. 21 г Северск Все
5006 Порохин Михаил М. 20 г Томск Все
5007 Толкачёв Максим М. 27 Все
5008 Черникова Екатерина Е. 18 Все
6001 Агзямова Альбина А. 18 г Томск Все
6002 Филин Максим М. 23 г Томск Все
6003 Лорей Дмитрий Д. 18 г Томск Все
6004 Возлюбленная Анжелика А. 19 г Томск Все
6005 Коломина Дарья Д. 23 г Томск Все
6006 Сысолина Мария М. 22 Все
6007 Седюков Ярослав Я. 20 г Томск Все
6008 Картавцев Константин К. 33 г Томск Все
Бег 1 км
100 Ремарчук Иван И. 9 Дети
101 Голованова Ванда В. 11 Дети
102 Серебряков Михаил М. 5 г Томск Дети
103 Сайнаков Тимофей Т. 5 тер. ТСН Зоркальцевские усадьбы Дети
104 Негреба Егор Е. 5 г Томск Дети
105 Дамм София С. 8 г Томск Дети
106 Мамонов Марк М. 4 Дети
107 Невядомский Алексей А. 9 г Томск Дети
108 Панько Анастасия А. 10 г Томск Дети
109 Панько Алёна А. 8 г Томск Дети
110 Гаак Милана М. 9 Дети
111 Харьков Тихомир Т. 11 Дети
112 Сорокин Кирилл К. 7 Дети
113 Сорокин Никита Н. 4 Дети
114 Рекундаль Александр А. 6 г Северск Дети
115 Чуков Семён С. 10 г Томск Дети
116 Чуков Тихон Т. 6 г Томск Дети
117 Мартынов Иван И. 6 г Томск Дети
118 Шпенглер Валентина В. 1 г Томск Дети
119 Шпет Артем А. 7 г Томск Дети
120 Копсергенова Ксения К. 8 поселок Светлый Дети
121 Ионицэ Вячеслав В. 9 тер Росинка Поселок Дети
122 Ионицэ Анна А. 4 тер Росинка Поселок Дети
123 Шершнева Ульяна У. 10 г Томск Дети
124 Агеева Екатерина Е. 5 Дети
125 Сивожелезов Егор Е. 9 г Томск Дети
126 Шавыкин Роман Р. 5 г Томск Дети
127 Стахеев Дмитрий Д. 5 г Томск Дети
128 Стахеева Ксения К. 3 г Томск Дети
129 Латфуллина Арина А. 5 г Томск Дети
130 Дубровина Дарья Д. 11 г Томск Дети
131 Вязков. Дмитрий Д. 5 г Томск Дети
132 Гаак Аделина А. 7 г Томск Дети
133 Левчуков Александр А. 8 г Томск Дети
134 Левчукова Дарья Д. 5 г Томск Дети
135 Павлова Полина П. 10 г Томск Дети
136 Сухушин Тимофей Т. 8 поселок Зональная Станция Дети
137 Мащинский Ярослав Я. 10 г Томск Дети
138 Пономарёв Никита Н. 9 г Томск Дети
139 Таран Максим М. 3 г Томск Дети
140 Черенков Тимур Т. 8 г Северск Дети
141 Черенков Роман Р. 5 г Северск Дети
142 Банных Евгения Е. 8 Дети
143 Мальцев Семён С. 9 Дети
144 Кувшинов Денис Д. 9 г Томск Дети
145 Васильева Аделия А. 8 г Томск Дети
146 Воронцова Анастасия А. 7 г Томск Дети
147 Воронцова Варвара В. 7 г Томск Дети
148 Елагин Лев Л. 5 г Томск Дети
149 Новошинцева Алиса А. 11 Дети
150 Новошинцева София С. 7 Дети
151 Дехтеренко Александра А. 7 г Анжеро-Судженск Дети
152 Закревский Илья И. 3 г Анжеро-Судженск Дети
153 Леньков Арсений А. 7 Дети
154 Козлов Владимир В. 7 г Томск Дети
155 Лено Дмитрий Д. 8 г Томск Дети
156 Щетинин Илья И. 8 Дети
157 Щетинина Олеся О. 8 Дети
158 Филимонов Фёдор Ф. 10 г Томск Дети
159 Филимонов Захар З. 9 г Томск Дети
160 Арефина Алиса А. 8 г Томск Дети
161 Корнева Алина А. 7 село Первомайское Дети
162 Шмальц Владимир В. 11 тер Апрель Поселок Дети
163 Бакач Тимур Т. 10 г Томск Дети
164 Ананина София С. 8 г Томск Дети
165 Земцов Алексей А. 7 г Томск Дети
166 Сорокина Арина А. 7 г Северск Дети
167 Сорокин Андрей А. 2 г Северск Дети
168 Извекова Мария М. 5 г Томск Дети
169 Грицак Евдоким Е. 6 г Томск Дети
170 Грицак Виктор В. 4 г Томск Дети
171 Малыхов Михаил М. 8 г Томск Дети
172 Малыхова Мария М. 6 г Томск Дети
173 Черней Федор Ф. 7 г Томск Дети
174 Черней Таисия Т. 4 г Томск Дети
175 Шутин Никита Н. 9 г Томск Дети
176 Шутина Дарья Д. 7 г Томск Дети
177 Афонина Алёна А. 6 поселок Зональная Станция Дети
178 Белик Таисия Т. 8 мкр Наука Дети
179 Белик Кирилл К. 4 мкр Наука Дети
180 Щапов Арсений А. 6 г Томск Дети
181 Семенихина Нина Н. 4 село Богашево Дети
182 Мельничук Екатерина Е. 7 г Томск Дети
183 Мельничук Сергей С. 4 г Томск Дети
184 Стадник Артём А. 10 г Томск Дети
185 Стрижевская Полина П. 10 г Томск Дети
186 Миляев Дмитрий Д. 6 г Тайга Дети
187 Мицкевич Елизавета Е. 6 г Томск Дети
188 Замараев Ярослав Я. 9 Дети
189 Морев Ярослав Я. 5 г Томск Дети
190 Козева Дарья Д. 7 г Северск Дети
191 Кузугашева Юлия Ю. 6 г Томск Дети
192 Самойленко Виктория В. 5 г Томск Дети
193 Кузугашев Роман Р. 4 г Томск Дети
194 Мамоян Исмаил И. 9 село Тимирязевское Дети
195 Мамоян Майкл М. 7 село Тимирязевское Дети
196 Бурдов Даниил Д. 10 г Томск Дети
197 Пузанова Алина А. 11 г Юрга Дети
198 Пузанов Владислав В. 8 г Юрга Дети
199 Капилевич Михаил М. 5 г Северск Дети
200 Красильников Роман Р. 10 г Томск Дети
201 Аникина Дарья Д. 8 г Томск Дети
202 Зубарев Владислав В. 4 г Томск Дети
203 Гетман Артём А. 4 мкр Наука Дети
204 Шилов Максим М. 10 г Томск Дети
205 Шилова Анна А. 7 г Томск Дети
206 Гиль Амалия А. 10 г Томск Дети
207 Кузнецов Георгий Г. 11 г Томск Дети
208 Кузнецова Софья С. 6 Дети
209 Суворова Лидия Л. 5 Дети
210 Бельтюков Матвей М. 7 Дети
211 Терещенко Дарья Д. 4 г Томск Дети
212 Курноскина Ольга О. 9 г Томск Дети
213 Кектышева Анастасия А. 8 г Томск Дети
214 Бычкова Мария М. 6 г Томск Дети
215 Казакова Мария М. 11 Дети
216 Хафизова Мирослава М. 6 г Томск Дети
217 Ромаренко Степан С. 11 г Северск Дети
218 Шатура Александр А. 6 г Томск Дети
219 Фёдорова Полина П. 10 г Томск Дети
220 Гаврилова Ксения К. 7 г Томск Дети
221 Гаврилова Екатерина Е. 4 г Томск Дети
222 Шутин Макар М. 9 г Томск Дети
223 Серебрянников Сергей С. 8 г Томск Дети
224 Подгорнов Александр А. 9 г Томск Дети
225 Григорян Виктор В. 9 г Томск Дети
226 Карташов Мирон М. 1 г Томск Дети
227 Демченко Кирилл К. 9 г Томск Дети
228 Черепанова Богдан Б. 9 г Томск Дети
229 Пономарёв Максим М. 7 г Томск Дети
230 Филонов Дмитрий Д. 6 г Томск Дети
231 Зенченко Каралина К. 11 г Томск Дети
232 Некрасова Виктория В. 10 г Томск Дети
233 Пангина София С. 10 г Томск Дети
234 Ежова София С. 10 г Томск Дети
235 Макаров Михаил М. 10 г Томск Дети
236 Артамонов Семен С. 10 г Томск Дети
237 Данилова Варвара В. 9 г Томск Дети
238 Дунаев Станислав С. 9 г Томск Дети
239 Каширина София С. 9 г Новосибирск Дети
240 Казанцев Никита Н. 9 г Томск Дети
241 Нерушева Мария М. 9 г Томск Дети
242 Мамонова София С. 8 г Томск Дети
243 Тименский Кирилл К. 8 г Томск Дети
244 Келейникова Арина А. 8 г Томск Дети
245 Келейникова Мария М. 8 г Томск Дети
246 Шабалин Ярослав Я. 8 г Томск Дети
247 Соколова Злата З. 8 г Томск Дети
248 Пестунова София С. 8 г Томск Дети
249 Станкевич Александр А. 8 г Томск Дети
250 Цепелева Милана М. 7 г Томск Дети
251 Зиновьева Диана Д. 7 г Томск Дети
252 Ошкина Кира К. 7 г Томск Дети
253 Пирогов Мирон М. 7 г Томск Дети
254 Березовский Прохор П. 7 г Томск Дети
255 Фещенко Валерия В. 7 г Томск Дети
256 Мартынова Арина А. 7 г Томск Дети
257 Андрющенко Игорь И. 7 г Томск Дети
258 Купцов Кирилл К. 7 г Томск Дети
259 Минеева Варвара В. 6 г Томск Дети
260 Келейников Александр А. 6 г Томск Дети
261 Найман Михаил М. 9 г Томск Дети
262 Молчуев Михаил М. 4 Дети
263 Дорошенко Николай Н. 7 г Томск Дети
264 Филиппов Николай Н. 8 г Томск Дети
265 Филиппов Иван И. 6 г Томск Дети
266 Качаев Анна А. 11 г Томск Дети
267 Листов Илья И. 11 г Томск Дети
268 Листов Егор Е. 6 г Томск Дети
269 Ванзидлер Денис Д. 11 г Томск Дети
270 Федотов Данил Д. 11 г Томск Дети
271 Никитин Роман Р. 9 г Томск Дети
272 Панов Алексей А. 9 г Томск Дети
273 Петроченко Виктория В. 10 Дети
274 Баранов Тимофей Т. 9 г Томск Дети
275 Заврин Егор Е. 10 Дети
276 Алабина Варвара В. 9 г Томск Дети
277 Русаков Тимофей Т. 9 г Томск Дети
278 климова руслана р. 4 Дети
279 Столяров Богдан Б. 9 г Томск Дети
280 Чилик Дарья Д. 10 г Томск Дети
281 Чилик Петр П. 8 г Томск Дети
282 Уваров Глеб Г. 5 г Кемерово Дети
283 Шленская Мария М. 9 г Томск Дети
284 Кухарук Максим М. 8 г Томск Дети
285 Колесова Василиса В. 4 г Томск Дети
286 Зайкин Марк М. 9 г Томск Дети
287 Замиусская Анастасия А. 9 г Томск Дети
288 Григорьев Роман Р. 9 г Томск Дети
289 Иванова Елизавета Е. 9 г Томск Дети
290 Стругов Иван И. 9 г Томск Дети
291 Медведев Дмитрий Д. 9 г Томск Дети
292 Петросян Ашот А. 9 г Томск Дети
293 Ибрагимов Эшгин Э. 9 г Томск Дети
294 Улаев Владимир В. 8 г Новосибирск Дети
295 Кыскина Юлия Ю. 8 г Томск Дети
296 Кузьмич Милана М. 8 г Томск Дети
297 Репин Роман Р. 8 г Томск Дети
298 Шленская Мария М. 8 г Томск Дети
299 Поздняков Игорь И. 0 г Томск Дети
Поделиться: