Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
300 Юрьевна Вакулова В. 33 г Новосибирск c 12
301 Серебрякова Любовь Л. 44 г Томск c 12
302 Штоп Андрей А. 21 г Томск c 12
303 Руссу Евгений Е. 18 г Томск c 12
304 Селиванов Антон А. 35 c 12
305 Селиванова Алина А. 34 c 12
306 Пышкина Елизавета Е. 18 г Томск c 12
307 Демиденко Анастасия А. 25 c 12
308 Панько Дмитрий Д. 39 г Томск c 12
309 Borchenko Alla A. 39 г Томск c 12
310 Коровина Елена Е. 38 г Томск c 12
311 Глушаев Александр А. 26 г Томск c 12
312 Чукова Ольга О. 36 г Томск c 12
313 Шпет Мария М. 41 г Томск c 12
314 Суханова Екатерина Е. 40 г Томск c 12
315 Листопад Светлана С. 34 поселок Светлый c 12
316 Агеева Нина Н. 31 г Томск c 12
317 Назарова Диора Д. 30 г Томск c 12
318 Николаенко Евгений Е. 29 г Томск c 12
319 Белоглазова Алена А. 34 г Кемерово c 12
320 Белоглазов Сергей С. 37 г Кемерово c 12
321 Батуренко Данила Д. 12 поселок Светлый c 12
322 Андреянов Алексей А. 21 г Томск c 12
323 Шарафиева Кристина К. 26 г Новосибирск c 12
324 Елисеева Алиса А. 37 г Томск c 12
325 Ягофарова Анастасия А. 19 г Томск c 12
326 Нохрин Вадим В. 16 г Томск c 12
327 Шарипов Ахмед А. 16 г Томск c 12
328 Сулейманова Севда С. 18 г Томск c 12
329 Ворожбицкая Елена Е. 36 г Томск c 12
330 Румянцев Дмитрий Д. 17 г Томск c 12
331 Бабушкин Юрий Ю. 19 г Томск c 12
332 Колотов Михаил М. 19 г Томск c 12
333 Кытманов Андрей А. 18 г Томск c 12
334 Толстов Александр А. 16 г Томск c 12
335 Лоскутников Степан С. 17 пгт Ижморский c 12
336 Сучков Максим М. 16 г Томск c 12
337 Егоренков Павел П. 16 п Радиоцентр c 12
338 Авдеева Татьяна Т. 50 г Томск c 12
339 Прокопович Юлия Ю. 37 г Томск c 12
340 Муратова Камила К. 31 г Томск c 12
341 Зыкова Анастасия А. 20 поселок Зональная Станция c 12
342 Соболева Яна Я. 27 г Новосибирск c 12
343 Колчеданцева Елизавета Е. 21 г Северск c 12
344 Казанцев Роман Р. 45 г Томск c 12
345 Мельников Иван И. 19 г Томск c 12
346 Валеев Руслан Р. 48 г Томск c 12
347 Баранов Пввел П. 16 г Томск c 12
348 Хафизов Денис Д. 30 г Томск c 12
349 Муратов Марат М. 33 г Томск c 12
350 Иванова Анастасия А. 17 г Томск c 12
351 Шальнов Александр А. 17 деревня Воронино c 12
352 Конюхов Сергей С. 18 г Томск c 12
353 Зыбарев Артём А. 16 г Томск c 12
354 Евсеева Екатерина Е. 27 г Томск c 12
355 Немов Алексей А. 23 г Томск c 12
Поделиться: