Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
700 Мельникова Оксана О. 39 г Северск c 16
701 Колотовкин Виктор В. 34 г Томск c 16
702 Ряполова Татьяна Т. 38 г Новосибирск c 16
703 Пфайф Александр А. 33 г Кемерово c 16
704 Маркова Светлана С. 36 г Томск c 16
705 Туренко Елена Е. 54 г Томск c 16
706 Бахтиаров Руслан Р. 29 г Новосибирск c 16
707 Климова Ирина И. 35 г Томск c 16
708 Добролюбов Александр А. 57 поселок Кайдаловка c 16
709 Тарасова Наталья Н. 57 г Междуреченск c 16
710 Иванников Никита Н. 28 г Томск c 16
711 Спиридонов Дмитрий Д. 33 г Северск c 16
712 Полуботко Алексей А. 29 г Томск c 16
713 Петров Михаил М. 31 г Северск c 16
714 Санин Владислав В. 42 г Кемерово c 16
715 Виноградов Юрий Ю. 35 c 16
716 Скляров Александр А. 50 г Томск c 16
717 Свиридова Марина М. 33 г Северск c 16
718 Рубцов Сергей С. 46 г Томск c 16
719 Едоженко Максим М. 51 г Томск c 16
720 Старицын Александр А. 37 г Томск c 16
721 Осипов Андрей А. 31 г Томск c 16
722 Якунина Лидия Л. 39 г Северск c 16
723 Налепов Михаил М. 32 г Томск c 16
724 Петров Роман Р. 37 г Томск c 16
725 Покидов Андрей А. 50 г Томск c 16
726 Шаронов Дмитрий Д. 37 г Томск c 16
727 Кузнецов Алексей А. 37 г Томск c 16
728 Николаев Константин К. 34 г Томск c 16
729 Зенкова Полина П. 31 г Томск c 16
730 Савин Алексей А. 34 г Томск c 16
731 Андросов Виталий В. 33 г Томск c 16
732 Рот Владимир В. 25 г Томск c 16
733 Повзун Анатолий А. 49 г Томск c 16
734 Вашкевич Наталья Н. 45 г Томск c 16
735 Ковалев Артем А. 30 г Томск c 16
736 Приколота Михаил М. 25 г Томск c 16
737 Засорин Михаил М. 25 г Томск c 16
738 Симоняк Анна А. 23 г Томск c 16
739 Черников Евгений Е. 32 деревня Кисловка c 16
740 Волкова Марина М. 47 г Томск c 16
741 Константинова Дарья Д. 35 г Томск c 16
742 Астафьев Аркадий А. 50 г Томск c 16
743 Кулинченко Юрий Ю. 39 г Томск c 16
744 Чернова Ксения К. 26 г Томск c 16
745 Байдашев Данила Д. 23 г Томск c 16
746 Ионицэ Павел П. 35 г Томск c 16
747 Ищечкин Антон А. 39 г Северск c 16
748 Елисеев Юрий Ю. 36 г Томск c 16
749 Прокопович Денис Д. 37 г Томск c 16
750 Копытова Татьяна Т. 59 г Томск c 16
751 Сырцева Елена Е. 51 г Северск c 16
752 Копчугов Данила Д. 17 г Томск c 16
753 Валеев Марат М. 16 г Томск c 16
754 Бугаенко Борис Б. 57 г Томск c 16
755 Корчмит Антон А. 42 г Томск c 16
756 Шкарута Максим М. 38 г Томск c 16
757 Перемитин Дмитрий Д. 24 г Томск c 16
758 Заблоцкая Дарья Д. 25 г Томск c 16
759 Зубарев Максим М. 39 г Томск c 16
Поделиться: