Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
500 Говер Евгения Е. 30 г Томск c 14
501 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 42 г Томск c 14
502 Шпенглер Екатерина Е. 31 г Томск c 14
503 Бродюк Елена Е. 43 г Томск c 14
504 Сизов Дмитрий Д. 30 г Томск c 14
505 Леньков Александр А. 50 г Томск c 14
506 Иванов Евгений Е. 31 г Томск c 14
507 Драничникова Алёна А. 35 г Томск c 14
508 Осипцов Валерий В. 57 г Северск c 14
509 Юрова Мария М. 47 г Томск c 14
510 Жукова Оксана О. 38 г Томск c 14
511 Попова Мария М. 59 c 14
512 Усова Кристина К. 25 c 14
513 Кирилова Татьяна Т. 25 c 14
514 Шатрова Елена Е. 27 c 14
515 Дерюшева Татьяна Т. 33 г Томск c 14
516 Суслова Софья С. 29 г Томск c 14
517 Мартынов Максим М. 44 г Томск c 14
518 Barsony Szabolcs S. 26 г Томск c 14
519 Гужева Татьяна Т. 35 г Томск c 14
520 Гудошников Николай Н. 26 г Северск c 14
521 Андреев Евгений Е. 31 г Томск c 14
522 Черкашина Ирина И. 33 г Томск c 14
523 Уварова Анна А. 35 г Томск c 14
524 Хитринская Ирина И. 43 г Томск c 14
525 Семенихин Никита Н. 36 г Томск c 14
526 Масевнина Евгения Е. 37 г Новосибирск c 14
527 Туманова Юлия Ю. 39 г Томск c 14
528 Семенихина Ксения К. 31 село Богашево c 14
529 Сорокин Дмитрий Д. 39 г Томск c 14
530 Булыгина Ксения К. 28 г Томск c 14
531 Капканов Никита Н. 23 г Северск c 14
532 Винтизенко Игорь И. 61 г Томск c 14
533 Лазарев Владислав В. 16 г Томск c 14
534 Кузьмина Любовь Л. 26 г Томск c 14
535 Покунова Олеся О. 29 г Томск c 14
536 Степина Анастасия А. 23 г Северск c 14
537 Герасимова Елена Е. 29 г Северск c 14
538 Орлов Андрей А. 37 г Томск c 14
539 Полугородняя Татьяна Т. 56 г Томск c 14
540 Шпенглер Екатерина Е. 31 г Томск c 14
541 Ярославцева Альфия А. 41 г Юрга c 14
542 Ярославцев Александр А. 63 г Юрга c 14
543 Курноскин Александр А. 45 г Томск c 14
544 Цой Юлия Ю. 34 г Томск c 14
545 Котин Антон А. 31 г Томск c 14
546 Агеев Алексей А. 39 г Томск c 14
547 Ищечкина Екатерина Е. 37 г Северск c 14
548 Фёдорова Анастасия А. 32 г Томск c 14
549 Дерюгин Сергей С. 54 г Томск c 14
550 Завьялова Валентина В. 37 г Томск c 14
551 Серова Яна Я. 23 г Томск c 14
552 Перемитин Владимир В. 50 г Томск c 14
553 Волощенко Владислав В. 30 г Новосибирск c 14
554 Юсупова Зухра З. 35 г Томск c 14
555 Банных Татьяна Т. 35 г Томск c 14
556 Колчанов Андрей А. 34 г Томск c 14
557 Чалдин Илья И. 35 г Томск c 14
558 Вертинская Анна А. 35 г Томск c 14
559 Асеев Евгений Е. 33 г Томск c 14
560 Пономарева Светлана С. 37 г Северск c 14
561 Желтовский Евгений Е. 38 г Томск c 14
562 Дубровин Андрей А. 41 г Томск c 14
563 Иваничко Светлана С. 21 г Томск c 14
564 Чичин Павел П. 31 г Томск c 14
Поделиться: