Список участников Космического марафона 2021

Список участников

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
42,2 км марафон
900 Туренко Елена Е. 53 Томск Ж 46-55
901 Санин Владислав В. 42 Кемерово М 36-45
902 Пфайф Александр А. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
903 Сазыкина Людмила Л. 43 Кемерово Ж 36-45
904 Мельникова Оксана О. 39 г Северск Ж 36-45
905 Колодий Максим М. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
906 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 41 Томск М 36-45
907 Загородников Александр А. 50 Ужур М 46-55
908 Шаломенцева Ксюня К. 34 Кемерово Ж 18-35
909 Стецко Юрий Ю. 57 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 56-59
910 Верховод Сергей С. 55 Кемерово М 46-55
911 Шапошников Альберт А. 55 Томск М 46-55
912 Ковалевская Мария М. 40 Томск Ж 36-45
913 Леонтьев Василий В. 65 Томск М 60-65
914 Конышков Сергей С. 39 Парабель М 36-45
915 Рубцов Сергей С. 45 Томск М 36-45
916 Деменчук Владислав В. 27 Кемерово М 18-35
917 Щетинин Артем А. 35 г Новосибирск М 18-35
918 Тарасова Наталья Н. 57 Междуреченск Ж 56-59
919 Андросов Виталий В. 32 Томск М 18-35
920 Глухих Кирилл К. 30 Новокузнецк М 18-35
921 Вдовин Алексей А. 39 г Белово М 36-45
922 Лебедев Станислав С. 28 Кемерово М 18-35
923 Гурдюмов Алексей А. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
924 Симаковский Виталий В. 32 Томск М 18-35
925 Питерцев Михаил М. 37 Санкт-Петербург М 36-45
926 Александров Александр А. 18 Томск М 18-35
927 Antonov Alexander A. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
928 Ягунов Пётр П. 41 г Томск М 36-45
21,1 км полумарафон
650 Панько Дмитрий Д. 38 г Томск М 36-45
651 Колотовкин Виктор В. 33 Томск М 16-35
652 Новошинцев Алексей А. 39 Томск М 36-45
653 Лопаткина Мария М. 30 г Томск Ж 16-35
654 Алымов Игорь И. 41 Томск М 36-45
655 Мохов Егор Е. 39 Кемерово М 36-45
656 Бумаженко Андрей А. 42 Томск М 36-45
657 Барышников Александр А. 30 Газ-Сале М 16-35
658 Стахеев Евгений Е. 30 г Томск М 16-35
659 Ушев Максим М. 45 Кемерово М 36-45
660 Агеев Алексей А. 39 г Томск М 36-45
661 Дубов Андрей А. 49 Томск М 46-55
662 Колесников Никита Н. 25 Томск М 16-35
663 Повзун Анатолий А. 49 Томск М 46-55
664 Журавлев Антон А. 34 Омск М 16-35
665 Никифоров Семен С. 28 Новосибирск М 16-35
666 Вострокнутов Александр А. 38 Томск М 36-45
667 Бахтиаров Руслан Р. 28 Новосибирск М 16-35
668 Алексеевский Владислав В. 33 Томск М 16-35
669 Лукьянова Екатерина Е. 31 Томск Ж 16-35
670 Олейник Антон А. 33 г Северск М 16-35
671 Куриленко Илья И. 49 Новосибирск М 46-55
672 Октябрьский Владимир В. 43 Томск М 36-45
673 Привалов Алексей А. 58 Кемерово М 56-59
674 Мосин Даниил Д. 29 Парабель М 16-35
675 Андреев Евгений Е. 30 Томск М 16-35
676 Gustavsson Carl Theodor C. 24 Норвегия М 16-35
677 Петров Роман Р. 37 Томск М 36-45
678 Леденёв Дмитрий Д. 27 Кемерово М 16-35
679 Хорошко Алексей А. 36 Томск М 36-45
680 Черников Евгений Е. 31 Томск М 16-35
681 Межибор Евгений Е. 40 Томск М 36-45
682 Еркаев Павел П. 34 Томск М 16-35
683 Виноградов Максим М. 25 Томск М 16-35
684 Дмитриева Алена А. 33 Кемерово Ж 16-35
685 Штопко Сергей С. 31 Новосибирск М 16-35
686 Дмитриев Иван И. 36 Кемерово М 36-45
687 Орлов Алексей А. 35 Томск М 16-35
688 Иванников Борис Б. 48 Кемерово М 46-55
689 Веснин Максим М. 31 Новосибирск М 16-35
690 Дюcумбек Арслан А. 27 Казахстан М 16-35
691 Боровков Иван И. 36 Томск М 36-45
692 Кононова Ирина И. 42 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
693 Богомолов Вячеслав В. 30 Москва М 16-35
694 Петрусевич Юлия Ю. 35 Санкт-Петербург Ж 16-35
695 Курников Данила Д. 26 Москва М 16-35
696 Галяутдинова Дарья Д. 30 Бердск Ж 16-35
697 Азарова Ирма И. 47 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
698 Полуботко Алексей А. 29 г Томск М 16-35
699 Павельева Александра А. 27 г Кемерово Ж 16-35
700 Золотарев Иван И. 39 г Кемерово М 36-45
701 Красикова Юлия Ю. 32 г Новосибирск Ж 16-35
702 Смолянский Егор Е. 36 г Томск М 36-45
703 Нефёдов Александр А. 26 г Новосибирск М 16-35
704 Сабуров Александр А. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
705 Малов Роман Р. 40 г Кемерово М 36-45
706 Журавлев Григорий Г. 36 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) М 36-45
707 Мертвищев Сергей С. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
708 Яковлева Анастасия Николаевна А. 36 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
709 Ремизов Александр А. 26 г Новосибирск М 16-35
10 км бег
400 Бочарникова Анна А. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
401 Новошинцева Юлия Ю. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
402 Бритов Владимир В. 39 г Кемерово М 36-45
403 Дворецкий Дмитрий Д. 29 Томск М 16-35
404 Вороненко Ольга О. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
405 Кяреск Антон А. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
406 Мишин Сергей С. 44 г Кемерово М 36-45
407 Усатов Егор Е. 35 Томск М 16-35
408 Чалдин Илья И. 35 Казахстан М 16-35
409 Васильев Виталий В. 29 г Томск М 16-35
410 Замятин Сергей С. 31 Северск М 16-35
411 Югин Алексей А. 27 Томск М 16-35
412 Кондратюк Наталья Н. 33 Томск Ж 16-35
413 Иванов Алексей А. 39 Томск М 36-45
414 Говер Евгения Е. 30 г Томск Ж 16-35
415 Калачев Евгений Е. 48 Тайга М 46-55
416 Мартынов Максим М. 44 Томск М 36-45
417 Харитонова Линара Л. 35 Томск Ж 16-35
418 Сугатова Анна А. 41 Томск Ж 36-45
419 Горлов Александр А. 32 г Северск М 16-35
420 Осипов Андрей А. 30 Томск М 16-35
421 Осипцов Валерий В. 57 г Северск М 56-59
422 Колесникова Ольга О. 26 Колпашево Ж 16-35
423 Журавлев Валерий В. 62 г Томск М 60-65
424 Красюк Дмитрий Д. 32 Мельниково М 16-35
425 Горлова Екатерина Е. 31 Северск Ж 16-35
426 Матвеева Елена Е. 34 Томск Ж 16-35
427 Руссу Евгений Е. 18 г Томск М 16-35
428 Куркина Екатерина Е. 40 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
429 Щетинина Анна А. 29 Северск Ж 16-35
430 Минаев Сергей С. 29 Томск М 16-35
431 Петроченко Антон А. 32 Томск М 16-35
432 Некрасова Алена А. 33 Томск Ж 16-35
433 Иванов Евгений Е. 31 Томск М 16-35
434 Драничникова Алёна А. 34 Томск Ж 16-35
435 Бабенко Сергей С. 40 г Томск М 36-45
436 Добролюбов Александр А. 57 поселок Кайдаловка М 56-59
10 км северная ходьба
970 Романова Мария М. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
971 Негреба Анастасия А. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
972 Богомолова Алла А. 56 Москва Ж 56-59
4,2 км бег
150 Драбатулин Александр А. 35 Новосибирск М 12-35
151 Пурисова Наталья Н. 46 Томск Ж 46-55
152 Салов Евгенний Е. 43 Томск М 36-45
153 Васильева Юлия Ю. 24 Томск Ж 12-35
154 Борзилова Арина А. 12 Томск Ж 12-35
155 Казанцева Татьяна Т. 33 Томск Ж 12-35
156 Тензин Роман Р. 25 Томск М 12-35
157 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 42 г Томск Ж 36-45
158 Гуревич Вероника В. 17 Зональная Станция Ж 12-35
159 Дзик Марина М. 22 г Томск Ж 12-35
160 Шумейко Ярослав Я. 21 Казахстан М 12-35
161 Герасимова Елена Е. 29 Северск Ж 12-35
164 Степина Анастасия А. 22 Северск Ж 12-35
165 Бочкарева Ирина И. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
Детский
1 Негреба Егор Е. 5 г Томск Дети
2 Шишигина Анастасия А. 11 Томск Дети
3 Шишигина Алена А. 8 Томск Дети
4 Веселова Ева Е. 9 Томск Дети
5 Веселов Михаил М. 5 Томск Дети
6 Урбановичус Роман Р. 9 Томск Дети
7 Мельников Илья И. 4 Северск Дети
8 Казанцева София С. 8 Томск Дети
9 Казанцев Павел П. 5 Томск Дети
10 Андреев Макар М. 5 Томск Дети
11 Горлов Даниил Д. 4 Северск Дети
12 Колесников Ярослав Я. 4 Колпашево Дети
13 Дмитриев Павел П. 10 Кемерово Дети
14 Базылев Леонид Л. 11 Томск Дети
15 Зезюлин Артём А. 8 Томск Дети
16 Ефимкин Артём А. 6 Дети
17 Ремарчук Иван И. 8 Томск Дети
Поделиться: