Список участников

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Бег 42,2 км марафон
900 Туренко Елена Е. 54 г Томск Ж 46-55
901 Санин Владислав В. 42 Кемерово М 36-45
902 Жернаков Владимир В. 57 рп Русская Поляна М 56-59
903 Белозерцев Юрий Ю. 58 г Прокопьевск М 56-59
904 Мельникова Оксана О. 39 г Северск Ж 36-45
905 Колодий Максим М. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
906 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 41 Томск М 36-45
907 Загородников Александр А. 50 Ужур М 46-55
908 Шаломенцева Ксюня К. 34 Кемерово Ж 18-35
909 Стецко Юрий Ю. 57 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 56-59
910 Верховод Сергей С. 56 г Кемерово М 56-59
911 Шапошников Альберт А. 55 Томск М 46-55
912 Ковалевская Мария М. 40 Томск Ж 36-45
913 Леонтьев Василий В. 65 Томск М 60-65
914 Конышков Сергей С. 39 Парабель М 36-45
915 Рубцов Сергей С. 45 Томск М 36-45
916 Деменчук Владислав В. 27 Кемерово М 18-35
917 Щетинин Артем А. 35 г Новосибирск М 18-35
919 Андросов Виталий В. 33 г Томск М 18-35
920 Глухих Кирилл К. 30 Новокузнецк М 18-35
921 Вдовин Алексей А. 39 г Белово М 36-45
922 Лебедев Станислав С. 28 Кемерово М 18-35
924 Петров Сергей С. 33 г Новосибирск М 18-35
925 Питерцев Михаил М. 37 Санкт-Петербург М 36-45
926 Александров Александр А. 18 Томск М 18-35
927 Антонов Александр А. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
928 Ягунов Пётр П. 41 г Томск М 36-45
929 Турбаба Валерий В. 35 г Кемерово М 18-35
930 Станкевич Владислав В. 35 г Томск М 18-35
931 Удодиков Александр А. 45 г Кемерово М 36-45
932 Спицын Владимир В. 48 г Омск М 46-55
933 Бердников Александр А. 31 г Томск М 18-35
934 Кулёв Игорь И. 57 г Кемерово М 56-59
935 Буймова Мария М. 36 г Кемерово Ж 36-45
936 Табатчиков Николай Н. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
937 Шошкин Антон А. 39 М 36-45
938 Городецкий Никита Н. 44 г Томск М 36-45
939 Кондратюк Марина М. 45 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
940 Паркаев Олег О. 41 г Кемерово М 36-45
941 Мозгова Марина М. 45 г Северск Ж 36-45
942 Ермолаев Александр А. 43 г Новосибирск М 36-45
943 Ермолаев Денис Д. 38 г Новосибирск М 36-45
944 Сёмин Семён С. 35 деревня Аркашево М 18-35
945 Утенков Никита Н. 29 г Томск М 18-35
946 Тудигешев Никита Н. 60 г Кемерово М 60-65
947 Якубовский Юрий Ю. 25 г Москва М 18-35
948 Кудымов Валентин В. 66 г Железногорск М 66+
949 Кропотов Василий В. 45 г Новосибирск М 36-45
950 Саяхов Артур А. 35 г Новосибирск М 18-35
951 Дрындин Сергей С. 59 г Новосибирск М 56-59
952 Шваюк Андрей А. 50 г Кемерово М 46-55
953 Лукьянов Андрей А. 34 г Томск М 18-35
954 Казаков Виталий В. 42 г Барнаул М 36-45
955 Коркачев Вадим В. 50 деревня Сухово М 46-55
956 Капитанов Сергей С. 30 г Томск М 18-35
957 Александрович Александр А. 44 г Кемерово М 36-45
Кубок ВУЗов 3 этап
1000 Епишев Владимир В. 18 г Томск Все
1001 Сысоев Глеб Г. 20 Все
1002 Милузова Полина П. 19 г Томск Все
1003 Борисова Юлия Ю. 30 Все
1004 Воронина Ирина И. 19 г Томск Все
1005 Гуйо Лилия Л. 19 г Томск Все
1006 Бондаренко Анна А. 19 г Томск Все
1007 Дорохов Никита Н. 19 г Томск Все
1008 Фоминых Антон А. 18 г Томск Все
1009 Мещеряков Виталий В. 22 г Новосибирск Все
1010 Богданов Дмитрий Д. 21 г Томск Все
1011 Хоменко Даниил Д. 20 г Томск Все
1012 Волкова Александра А. 28 г Томск Все
1013 Спиридонова Ирина И. 21 г Томск Все
1014 Кравцова Ксения К. 18 Все
1015 Фомина Марина М. 19 г Томск Все
1016 Конева Элеонора Э. 18 Все
1017 Покудин Сергей С. 21 г Томск Все
1018 Глухов Даниил Д. 19 г Томск Все
1019 Перминов Иван И. 21 г Томск Все
1020 Монгуш Арслан А. 24 г Томск Все
1021 Буслаев Иван И. 24 Все
1022 Марьина Екатерина Е. 20 Все
1024 Мантышева Айсура А. 18 г Томск Все
1025 Карпович Алина А. 19 г Томск Все
1027 Моргунов Александр А. 20 Все
1028 Сомов Владислав В. 19 г Томск Все
1029 Барбарян Левон Л. 20 г Томск Все
1030 Тимофеев Евгений Е. 44 г Томск Все
1031 Рана Маянк М. 21 г Томск Все
1032 Мосягина Дарья Д. 20 Все
1033 Тегюрюкова Александра А. 26 г Томск Все
1034 Шпет Ксения К. 18 п Элитное Все
1035 Пушнова Виктория В. 23 г Томск Все
1036 Джуракулова Гульнара Г. 19 г Томск Все
1037 Селезнев Дмитрий Д. 18 г Томск Все
1038 Калупаев Василий В. 18 Все
1039 Граб Александр А. 20 г Томск Все
1040 Седюков Ярослав Я. 20 г Томск Все
1041 Филин Максим М. 23 г Томск Все
1042 Сысолина Мария М. 22 г Томск Все
1043 Макаренко Елизавета Е. 18 Все
1044 Возлюбленная Анжелика А. 19 г Томск Все
1045 Агзямова Альбина А. 18 г Томск Все
1046 Гомоненко Софья С. 18 г Томск Все
1047 Чуков Кирилл К. 19 г Томск Все
1048 Смирнов Виталий В. 24 г Томск Все
1049 Уртамов Дмитрий Д. 21 Все
1050 Байдашев Данила Д. 23 г Томск Все
1051 Компаниец Кирилл К. 20 г Томск Все
1052 Абрамова Александра А. 18 г Томск Все
1053 Евсеева Антонина А. 20 Все
1054 Симакова Екатерина Е. 20 г Томск Все
1055 Колчеданцева Елизавета Е. 21 Все
1056 Черникова Екатерина Е. 18 Все
1057 Волков Андрей А. 19 г Томск Все
1058 Башкеев Никита Н. 22 г Томск Все
1059 Романченко Данила Д. 19 Все
Бег 21,1 км полумарафон
650 Волкова Марина М. 47 г Томск Ж 46-55
651 Колотовкин Виктор В. 33 г Томск М 16-35
652 Новошинцев Алексей А. 39 Томск М 36-45
653 Лопаткина Мария М. 30 г Томск Ж 16-35
654 Алымов Игорь И. 41 Томск М 36-45
655 Мохов Егор Е. 39 Кемерово М 36-45
656 Бумаженко Андрей А. 42 Томск М 36-45
657 Барышников Александр А. 30 Газ-Сале М 16-35
658 Федчук Александр А. 50 г Новосибирск М 46-55
659 Ушев Максим М. 45 Кемерово М 36-45
660 Агеев Алексей А. 39 г Томск М 36-45
661 Алешин Дмитрий Д. 34 г Томск М 16-35
662 Колесников Никита Н. 25 Томск М 16-35
663 Повзун Анатолий А. 49 г Томск М 46-55
664 Журавлев Антон А. 34 Омск М 16-35
665 Никифоров Семен С. 28 Новосибирск М 16-35
666 Шипунов Максим М. 47 г Новосибирск М 46-55
667 Петрова Юлия Ю. 32 г Томск Ж 16-35
668 Алексеевский Владислав В. 33 Томск М 16-35
669 Лукьянова Екатерина Е. 31 г Томск Ж 16-35
670 Олейник Антон А. 33 г Северск М 16-35
671 Куриленко Илья И. 50 г Новосибирск М 46-55
672 Крупянко Иван И. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
673 Привалов Алексей А. 58 Кемерово М 56-59
674 Мосин Даниил Д. 29 Парабель М 16-35
675 Гурдюмов Алексей А. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
676 Gustavsson Carl Theodor C. 24 Норвегия М 16-35
677 Петров Роман Р. 37 Томск М 36-45
678 Леденёв Дмитрий Д. 27 Кемерово М 16-35
679 Хорошко Алексей А. 36 Томск М 36-45
680 Черников Евгений Е. 32 деревня Кисловка М 16-35
681 Кийко Роман Р. 35 г Новосибирск М 16-35
682 Еркаев Павел П. 34 Томск М 16-35
683 Виноградов Максим М. 25 Томск М 16-35
684 Панченко Алексей А. 40 г Томск М 36-45
685 Штопко Сергей С. 31 Новосибирск М 16-35
686 Ветров Виталий В. 40 поселок Копылово М 36-45
687 Орлов Алексей А. 35 Томск М 16-35
688 Иванников Борис Б. 48 Кемерово М 46-55
689 Веснин Максим М. 31 Новосибирск М 16-35
690 Дюcумбек Арслан А. 27 Казахстан М 16-35
692 Кононова Ирина И. 42 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
693 Богомолов Вячеслав В. 30 Москва М 16-35
694 Петрусевич Юлия Ю. 35 Санкт-Петербург Ж 16-35
695 Курников Данила Д. 26 Москва М 16-35
696 Галяутдинова Дарья Д. 30 Бердск Ж 16-35
697 Азарова Ирма И. 47 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
698 Полуботко Алексей А. 29 г Томск М 16-35
699 Павельева Александра А. 27 г Кемерово Ж 16-35
700 Золотарев Иван И. 39 г Кемерово М 36-45
701 Красикова Юлия Ю. 32 г Новосибирск Ж 16-35
702 Смолянский Егор Е. 36 г Томск М 36-45
703 Нефёдов Александр А. 26 г Новосибирск М 16-35
705 Малов Роман Р. 40 г Кемерово М 36-45
706 Синицын Сергей С. 59 г Томск М 56-59
707 Мертвищев Сергей С. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
708 Бирюков Данила Д. 23 село Тимирязевское М 16-35
709 Ремизов Александр А. 26 г Новосибирск М 16-35
710 Пронина Елена Е. 35 г Томск Ж 16-35
711 Киселев Тимур Т. 33 г Санкт-Петербург М 16-35
712 Василиненко Василий В. 50 г Томск М 46-55
716 Пугачева Надежда Н. 24 г Томск Ж 16-35
717 Ушаков Егор Е. 36 г Кемерово М 36-45
718 Бренчева Дарья Д. 33 г Кемерово Ж 16-35
719 Румянцева Екатерина Е. 31 г Кемерово Ж 16-35
720 Проскоков Александр А. 28 г Томск М 16-35
721 Корвяков Константин К. 34 г Кемерово М 16-35
722 Капчегашева Екатерина Е. 39 г Томск Ж 36-45
723 Копчугов Данила Д. 17 г Томск М 16-35
724 Иванников Никита Н. 28 г Томск М 16-35
725 Алейников Василий В. 42 г Томск М 36-45
726 Скворцов Денис Д. 29 г Томск М 16-35
727 Александрова Елена Е. 36 рп Краснообск Ж 36-45
728 Старицын Александр А. 37 г Томск М 36-45
729 Гришкевич Степан С. 35 г Томск М 16-35
730 Антонов Тимофей Т. 36 г Томск М 36-45
731 Ягодин Вадим В. 47 г Кемерово М 46-55
732 Савушкин Сергей С. 34 г Томск М 16-35
733 Прозоров Егор Е. 32 г Кемерово М 16-35
734 Тересова Татьяна Т. 38 г Кемерово Ж 36-45
735 Прохватилов Егор Е. 25 г Томск М 16-35
736 Симоняк Анна А. 22 г Томск Ж 16-35
737 Приколота Михаил М. 24 г Томск М 16-35
738 Засорин Михаил М. 25 г Томск М 16-35
739 Кривелёв Даниил Д. 20 г Томск М 16-35
740 Максимов Андрей А. 49 г Северск М 46-55
741 Путинцева Анна А. 29 г Омск Ж 16-35
742 Шабунов Евгений Е. 38 г Томск М 36-45
743 Клековкина Юлия Ю. 41 мкр Мирный (п Мирный) Ж 36-45
744 Юстус Полина П. 43 г Томск Ж 36-45
745 Максутова Анна А. 34 г Кемерово Ж 16-35
746 Сахбиев Тимур Т. 33 г Северск М 16-35
747 Зубанов Владимир В. 30 г Томск М 16-35
748 Кузнецов Александр А. 37 г Кемерово М 36-45
749 Ищечкин Антон А. 39 г Северск М 36-45
750 Ищечкина Екатерина Е. 37 г Северск Ж 36-45
751 Чернышова Евгения Е. 49 р-н Центральный Ж 46-55
752 Курноскин Александр А. 45 г Томск М 36-45
754 Гринчук Мария М. 25 г Северск Ж 16-35
755 Панихин Дмитрий Д. 25 г Северск М 16-35
756 Акимов Артем А. 41 г Новосибирск М 36-45
757 Скляров Александр А. 50 г Томск М 46-55
758 Куликова Ольга О. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
759 Павлович Андрей А. 33 г Томск М 16-35
760 Вашкевич Наталья Н. 45 г Томск Ж 36-45
761 Голубев Евгений Е. 51 г Томск М 46-55
762 Бокор Наталья Н. 49 г Томск Ж 46-55
763 Ефремова Татьяна Т. 30 г Кемерово Ж 16-35
764 Зульбухаров Тимур Т. 25 г Томск М 16-35
765 Налепов Михаил М. 32 г Томск М 16-35
766 Крамчаткина Екатерина Е. 41 г Томск Ж 36-45
767 Шляхтичев Андрей А. 26 г Томск М 16-35
768 Елисеев Юрий Ю. 36 г Томск М 36-45
770 Безин Никита Н. 32 г Томск М 16-35
771 Газизов Тимур Т. 35 г Томск М 16-35
772 Валеев Марат М. 16 г Томск М 16-35
773 Зудин Дмитрий Д. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
774 Игнатенко Ольга О. 46 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
775 Перемитин Дмитрий Д. 24 г Томск М 16-35
776 Слободянюк Петр П. 25 г Томск М 16-35
777 Олонцев Максим М. 41 г Северск М 36-45
778 Сёмчин Егор Е. 24 г Томск М 16-35
779 Тихонов Николай Н. 41 г Кемерово М 36-45
780 Максимов Артем А. 28 г Северск М 16-35
781 Шестаков Денис Д. 43 г Томск М 36-45
782 Копытова Татьяна Т. 59 г Томск Ж 56-59
783 Тимошенко Любовь Л. 55 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
784 Винтизенко Игорь И. 61 г Томск М 60-65
785 Карпенко Николай Н. 34 г Кемерово М 16-35
786 Черняков Владислав В. 38 г Новосибирск М 36-45
787 Вахитов Виктор В. 36 тер Апрель Поселок М 36-45
788 Горовой Павел П. 34 г Томск М 16-35
789 Бобова Виктория В. 38 г Северск Ж 36-45
790 Байрамов Шабан Ш. 55 г Томск М 46-55
791 Болохнин Владимир В. 48 г Юрга М 46-55
792 Зимбицкая Татьяна Т. 40 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
793 Давыдов Сергей С. 42 г Кемерово М 36-45
794 Хорошко Андрей А. 33 г Северск М 16-35
795 Сучков Максим М. 16 с/п Солнечный М 16-35
796 Егорова Ольга О. 46 г Красноярск Ж 46-55
797 Трещёв Денис Д. 32 г Томск М 16-35
798 Стрижевский Владимир В. 35 г Томск М 16-35
799 Буйко Наталья Н. 29 г Новосибирск Ж 16-35
800 Скотин Леонид Л. 71 г Северск М 66+
801 Архипов Анатолий А. 29 г Томск М 16-35
802 Бурыкин Сергей С. 38 г Кемерово М 36-45
803 Генин Евгений Е. 60 г Томск М 60-65
804 Сазыкина Людмила Л. 43 г Кемерово Ж 36-45
805 Перемитин Владимир В. 50 г Томск М 46-55
806 Семенов Антон А. 38 г Томск М 36-45
807 Кудрявцев Дмитрий Д. 29 село Первомайское М 16-35
808 Зорина Мария М. 28 г Томск Ж 16-35
809 Захаров Александр А. 41 г Томск М 36-45
810 Гордейчик Александра А. 27 г Новосибирск Ж 16-35
811 Дергунов Егор Е. 24 г Томск М 16-35
812 Хомич Светлана С. 34 г Томск Ж 16-35
813 Щетинин Роман Р. 47 п Зональная Станция М 46-55
814 Скобельков Евгений Е. 47 г Томск М 46-55
815 Семёнов Виталий В. 23 г Новосибирск М 16-35
816 Агаев Артем А. 19 г Томск М 16-35
817 Пульников Роман Р. 38 г Томск М 36-45
818 Селуянов Василий В. 37 г Томск М 36-45
819 Дорошков Сергей С. 47 г Новосибирск М 46-55
820 Якунина Лидия Л. 39 г Северск Ж 36-45
821 Клименкова Светлана С. 22 г Кемерово Ж 16-35
822 Морозов Михаил М. 32 г Северск М 16-35
823 Бирюченкова Анастасия А. 23 г Северск Ж 16-35
824 Дзик Александр А. 48 г Юрга М 46-55
825 Радченко Павел П. 37 мкр 2-й Академический М 36-45
826 Ткачев Дмитрий Д. 24 г Томск М 16-35
828 Мелёхин Александр А. 33 г Кемерово М 16-35
829 Юлдашбаев Темурхан Т. 23 г Томск М 16-35
830 Мичурин Михаил М. 33 г Томск М 16-35
831 Первухина Наталья Н. 41 г Бердск Ж 36-45
832 Юрков Станислав С. 32 г Томск М 16-35
833 Нефёдова Марина М. 27 г Юрга Ж 16-35
834 Глазков Андрей А. 32 г Новосибирск М 16-35
835 Суржанский Иван И. 37 г Томск М 36-45
836 Корыткин Василий В. 32 г Кемерово М 16-35
837 Соколов Михаил М. 39 г Новосибирск М 36-45
838 Кукарских Александр А. 36 г Томск М 36-45
839 Мальцев Александр А. 24 г Новосибирск М 16-35
840 Клековкин Иван И. 17 мкр Каменка М 16-35
841 Чусов Егор Е. 37 г Томск М 36-45
842 Гацко Дмитрий Д. 26 г Кемерово М 16-35
843 Тарасов Юрий Ю. 37 г Юрга М 36-45
854 Митрохин Виктор В. 65 г Тайга М 60-65
Ходьба 21,1 км
995 Таран Маргарита М. 51 г Томск Ж 46-55
996 Толстолес Анастасия А. 23 г Томск Ж 16-35
997 Маликайдаров Тимур Т. 30 г Кемерово М 16-35
998 Болтовский Владимир В. 40 г Томск М 36-45
999 Суховольская Инна И. 53 г Томск Ж 46-55
Бег 10 км
350 Чудинович Кристина К. 29 г Томск Ж 16-35
351 Маргарян Сергей С. 49 г Томск М 46-55
352 Кулешова Екатерина Е. 33 г Томск Ж 16-35
353 Юсупова Зухра З. 35 г Томск Ж 16-35
354 Калачикова Елизавета Е. 25 г Томск Ж 16-35
355 Хижняк Вера В. 42 г Томск Ж 36-45
356 Цой Юлия Ю. 34 г Томск Ж 16-35
357 Елгазина Лариса Л. 44 г Томск Ж 36-45
358 Шенцев Иван И. 40 г Кемерово М 36-45
359 Былина Наталья Н. 28 г Томск Ж 16-35
360 Гуменников Илья И. 30 г Томск М 16-35
361 Кузьмин Семен С. 36 г Томск М 36-45
362 Ли Олег О. 59 г Томск М 56-59
363 Герелес Игорь И. 33 село Зоркальцево М 16-35
364 Ходырев Сергей С. 37 г Томск М 36-45
365 Гусева Ульяна У. 21 г Томск Ж 16-35
366 Маркичева Екатерина Е. 29 г Томск Ж 16-35
367 Докукина Ольга О. 40 мкр Радужный (п Зональная Станция) Ж 36-45
368 Ефименко Вера В. 37 г Кемерово Ж 36-45
369 Самарина Елена Е. 51 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
370 Рушаков Александр А. 24 г Котлас М 16-35
371 Васильева Анна А. 24 г Томск Ж 16-35
372 Сорокин Дмитрий Д. 39 г Томск М 36-45
373 Мельников Иван И. 19 г Томск М 16-35
374 Шереметьева Наталья Н. 51 г Томск Ж 46-55
375 Фёдорова Анастасия А. 32 г Томск Ж 16-35
376 Алексеев Алексей А. 47 деревня Некрасово М 46-55
377 Николаев Константин К. 34 г Томск М 16-35
378 Калинин Александр А. 37 г Томск М 36-45
379 Новиков Дмитрий Д. 31 г Томск М 16-35
380 долгих марина м. 44 г Кемерово Ж 36-45
381 Банников Алексей А. 49 г Томск М 46-55
382 Родионов Игорь И. 35 рп Кольцово М 16-35
383 Грибанова Елена Е. 19 г Томск Ж 16-35
384 Астанина Марина М. 26 г Томск Ж 16-35
385 Кулюкин Алексей А. 37 г Томск М 36-45
386 Байрамов Эльшан Э. 22 г Томск М 16-35
387 Симаковский Виталий В. 32 г Томск М 16-35
388 Елисеева Алиса А. 37 г Томск Ж 36-45
389 Наумов Пётр П. 38 г Кемерово М 36-45
390 Янченко Роман Р. 39 г Кемерово М 36-45
391 Панкратова Ирина И. 59 г Томск Ж 56-59
392 Борецкая Екатерина Е. 34 г Томск Ж 16-35
393 Останина Екатерина Е. 34 г Томск Ж 16-35
394 Корель Андрей А. 30 г Новосибирск М 16-35
395 Суходолин Анатолий А. 41 г Томск М 36-45
396 Казанцев Антон А. 37 г Томск М 36-45
397 Луханин Сергей С. 52 г Томск М 46-55
398 Соловьева Анастасия А. 23 г Томск Ж 16-35
399 Карташова Екатерина Е. 16 г Колпашево Ж 16-35
400 Бочарникова Анна А. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
401 Новошинцева Юлия Ю. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
402 Бритов Владимир В. 39 г Кемерово М 36-45
403 Дворецкий Дмитрий Д. 29 Томск М 16-35
404 Вороненко Ольга О. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
405 Кяреск Антон А. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
406 Малик Нина Н. 53 Ж 46-55
407 Халиулина Софья С. 35 г Северск Ж 16-35
408 Чалдин Илья И. 35 г Томск М 16-35
409 Васильев Виталий В. 29 г Томск М 16-35
410 Замятин Сергей С. 31 г Северск М 16-35
411 Югин Алексей А. 27 Томск М 16-35
412 Кондратюк Наталья Н. 33 Томск Ж 16-35
413 Иванов Алексей А. 39 Томск М 36-45
414 Мекшеев Денис Д. 34 село Подгорное М 16-35
415 Калачев Евгений Е. 48 Тайга М 46-55
416 Мартынов Максим М. 44 Томск М 36-45
417 Харитонова Линара Л. 35 Томск Ж 16-35
418 Сугатова Анна А. 41 Томск Ж 36-45
419 Горлов Александр А. 32 г Северск М 16-35
420 Осипов Андрей А. 30 Томск М 16-35
421 Осипцов Валерий В. 57 г Северск М 56-59
422 Колесникова Ольга О. 26 Колпашево Ж 16-35
423 Журавлев Валерий В. 62 г Томск М 60-65
424 Красюк Дмитрий Д. 32 Мельниково М 16-35
425 Горлова Екатерина Е. 31 Северск Ж 16-35
426 Зевякина Ольга О. 39 Ж 36-45
428 Куркина Екатерина Е. 40 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
429 Щетинина Анна А. 29 г Северск Ж 16-35
430 Минаев Сергей С. 29 Томск М 16-35
431 Петроченко Антон А. 32 Томск М 16-35
432 Некрасова Алена А. 33 Томск Ж 16-35
434 Драничникова Алёна А. 34 Томск Ж 16-35
435 Ганиева Эльмира Э. 35 г Томск Ж 16-35
436 Добролюбов Александр А. 57 поселок Кайдаловка М 56-59
437 Сазонов Иван И. 40 рп Кольцово М 36-45
438 Очередко Виталий В. 44 г Березовский М 36-45
439 Калининская Людмила Л. 25 г Томск Ж 16-35
440 Гребеньков Михаил М. 33 г Томск М 16-35
442 Юрова Мария М. 47 г Томск Ж 46-55
443 Куцевол Дарья Д. 29 г Новосибирск Ж 16-35
444 Рябов Алексей А. 31 г Новосибирск М 16-35
445 Анисимова Ирина И. 36 г Кемерово Ж 36-45
446 Бекренев Владислав В. 38 г Кемерово М 36-45
447 Овечкина Татьяна Т. 44 г Томск Ж 36-45
448 Головачева Светлана С. 31 мкр 4-й Ж 16-35
449 Сизов Дмитрий Д. 30 г Томск М 16-35
450 Коровина Оксана О. 35 г Кемерово Ж 16-35
451 Бабенко Алексей А. 35 г Томск М 16-35
452 Коровина Елена Е. 38 г Томск Ж 36-45
453 Симанович Елена Е. 35 г Кемерово Ж 16-35
454 Ворончихина Елена Е. 31 г Кемерово Ж 16-35
455 Шишаев Глеб Г. 36 г Томск М 36-45
456 Никонова Анна А. 46 г Томск Ж 46-55
457 Шкарута Максим М. 37 г Томск М 36-45
458 Шаронов Дмитрий Д. 37 г Томск М 36-45
459 Некипелый Леонид Л. 35 поселок Синий Утёс М 16-35
460 Кулинченко Юрий Ю. 39 г Томск М 36-45
461 Кузнецов Алексей А. 37 г Томск М 36-45
462 Рысев Иван И. 36 г Кемерово М 36-45
463 Семенихин Никита Н. 35 г Томск М 16-35
464 Вахитова Ирина И. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
465 Сухинина Ирина И. 27 мкр 3-й Ж 16-35
466 Власов Иван И. 26 г Томск М 16-35
467 Пермякова Евгения Е. 25 г Топки Ж 16-35
468 Подваленчук Денис Д. 32 г Томск М 16-35
469 Петров Михаил М. 31 г Северск М 16-35
470 Гудошников Николай Н. 26 г Северск М 16-35
471 Елагин Игорь И. 33 г Томск М 16-35
472 Межибор Евгений Е. 41 г Томск М 36-45
473 Уйманова Алина А. 30 г Кемерово Ж 16-35
474 Маркова Светлана С. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
475 Садовина Светлана С. 52 г Кемерово Ж 46-55
476 Колобовников Константин К. 35 г Кемерово М 16-35
477 Тихонова Наталия Н. 47 г Томск Ж 46-55
478 Пихтовников Александр А. 30 г Москва М 16-35
479 Сеенов Дмитрий Д. 26 г Томск М 16-35
480 Банных Татьяна Т. 35 г Томск Ж 16-35
481 Семенихина Ксения К. 31 село Богашево Ж 16-35
482 Кононов Михаил М. 31 г Северск М 16-35
483 Оленев Станислав С. 38 г Кемерово М 36-45
484 Сладкоедова Инна И. 28 г Кемерово Ж 16-35
485 Мартова Светлана С. 25 г Томск Ж 16-35
486 Фомин Сергей С. 39 г Томск М 36-45
487 Сандрос Ксения К. 25 г Томск Ж 16-35
488 Леньков Александр А. 50 г Томск М 46-55
489 Кравец Геннадий Г. 40 мкр 15 М 36-45
490 Комиссарова Евгения Е. 41 г Томск Ж 36-45
491 Кравец Евгения Е. 32 г Кемерово Ж 16-35
492 Корчмит Антон А. 42 г Томск М 36-45
493 Лоскутников Степан С. 17 пгт Ижморский М 16-35
494 Рыбкин Александр А. 37 г Томск М 36-45
495 Ягофарова Анастасия А. 19 г Томск Ж 16-35
496 Пестерев Алексей А. 50 г Томск М 46-55
497 Зыбарев Артём А. 16 г Томск М 16-35
498 Соколов Дмитрий Д. 41 г Кемерово М 36-45
499 Соколова Татьяна Т. 36 г Кемерово Ж 36-45
500 Радченко Андрей А. 62 г Томск М 60-65
501 Алексеев Макс М. 35 г Томск М 16-35
502 Муркин Максим М. 39 г Томск М 36-45
503 Лебедев Владимир В. 21 г Томск М 16-35
504 Менькова Екатерина Е. 27 г Томск Ж 16-35
505 Сергиенко Максим М. 30 г Томск М 16-35
506 Чернова Снежана С. 41 г Томск Ж 36-45
507 Востриков Михаил М. 35 г Томск М 16-35
508 Пронина Анастасия А. 20 г Томск Ж 16-35
509 Сайфутдинов Ренат Р. 28 г Северск М 16-35
510 Кулагин Владимир В. 50 г Тайга М 46-55
511 Хоркина Анастасия А. 25 г Кемерово Ж 16-35
512 Ярощук Николай Н. 41 г Кемерово М 36-45
513 Костеренко Максим М. 50 г Дивногорск М 46-55
514 Симуткин Артем А. 32 г Томск М 16-35
515 Золотухин Александр А. 29 г Томск М 16-35
516 Золотухина Виктория В. 28 г Томск Ж 16-35
517 Славгородская Ольга О. 34 г Томск Ж 16-35
518 Афанасьева Светлана С. 46 г Томск Ж 46-55
519 Конева Олеся О. 30 г Новосибирск Ж 16-35
520 Марьясов Кирилл К. 35 г Томск М 16-35
521 Капканов Никита Н. 23 г Северск М 16-35
522 Колкей Сергей С. 35 г Северск М 16-35
523 Чечнев Федор Ф. 31 с Кривошеино М 16-35
525 Николаев Антоний А. 24 г Томск М 16-35
526 Журавлев Григорий Г. 36 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) М 36-45
527 Сухомлина Ксения К. 22 г Томск Ж 16-35
528 Туманова Юлия Ю. 39 г Томск Ж 36-45
529 Сухомлина Софья С. 17 г Томск Ж 16-35
530 Колчанов Андрей А. 34 г Томск М 16-35
531 Виниченко Александр А. 33 г Томск М 16-35
532 Бультеков Салават С. 26 г Томск М 16-35
533 Прытков Николай Н. 38 г Томск М 36-45
534 Тютиков Вадим В. 51 г Северск М 46-55
535 Березина Оксана О. 33 г Томск Ж 16-35
536 Уваров Сергей С. 50 г Томск М 46-55
537 Молчуев Евгений Е. 31 г Томск М 16-35
538 Тютиков Глеб Г. 17 г Северск М 16-35
539 Фадеев Алексей А. 36 г Томск М 36-45
540 Октябрьская Татьяна Т. 38 г Томск Ж 36-45
541 Байрамова Ламия Л. 30 г Томск Ж 16-35
542 Октябрьский Владимир В. 43 г Томск М 36-45
543 Ревушкина Яна Я. 32 г Томск Ж 16-35
544 Ревушкин Павел П. 33 г Томск М 16-35
545 Михасева Анна А. 30 г Кемерово Ж 16-35
546 Спиридонов Дмитрий Д. 33 г Северск М 16-35
547 Юстус Виталий В. 47 г Томск М 46-55
548 Тишин Иван И. 32 г Томск М 16-35
549 Шакин Владислав В. 19 г Томск М 16-35
550 Косяченко Мария М. 23 г Томск Ж 16-35
551 Прокопович Денис Д. 37 г Томск М 36-45
552 Крыжановский Максим М. 33 г Томск М 16-35
553 Дробот Динара Д. 43 п Зональная Станция Ж 36-45
554 Рыгин Александр А. 26 г Томск М 16-35
555 Чудасов Андрей А. 26 г Томск М 16-35
556 Ткаченко Александр А. 33 г Томск М 16-35
557 Данченко Владимир В. 26 г Томск М 16-35
558 Чернышов Сергей С. 33 г Томск М 16-35
559 Дамдинов Батор Б. 26 г Томск М 16-35
560 Ландль Виктор В. 34 г Томск М 16-35
561 Картавцев Константин К. 33 г Томск М 16-35
562 Леготин Анатолий А. 66 г Белово М 66+
563 Вострокнутов Александр А. 39 г Томск М 36-45
564 Хмелев Виталий В. 29 г Томск М 16-35
565 Калачикова Любовь Л. 25 г Томск Ж 16-35
566 Христенко Егор Е. 28 г Томск М 16-35
567 Выборнова Татьяна Т. 35 г Томск Ж 16-35
568 Шевелева Марьяна М. 22 г Томск Ж 16-35
569 Суслова Софья С. 28 г Томск Ж 16-35
570 Чернова Ксения К. 26 г Томск Ж 16-35
571 Потапова Елена Е. 32 г Кемерово Ж 16-35
572 Венков Александр А. 27 г Томск М 16-35
573 Зеленцова Ирина И. 30 г Кемерово Ж 16-35
574 Горбатов Михаил М. 31 г Новосибирск М 16-35
576 Казакова Елена Е. 39 г Томск Ж 36-45
577 Ходько Марина М. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
578 Рзаев Руслан Р. 29 г Северск М 16-35
579 Попова Ирина И. 33 г Томск Ж 16-35
580 Андреев Василий В. 35 г Томск М 16-35
581 Сарапулов Андрей А. 47 г Томск М 46-55
582 Артянова Марина М. 52 г Томск Ж 46-55
583 Вертинская Анна А. 34 г Томск Ж 16-35
584 Суханов Кирилл К. 41 г Томск М 36-45
585 Кухальский Сергей С. 37 д Лаврово М 36-45
586 Голдина Анастасия А. 37 деревня Лаврово Ж 36-45
587 Коротких Татьяна Т. 37 г Кемерово Ж 36-45
588 Андреев Евгений Е. 31 г Томск М 16-35
589 Поспелов Павел П. 37 мкр Наука М 36-45
590 Пташник Александр А. 53 г Томск М 46-55
591 Стахеев Евгений Е. 30 г Томск М 16-35
592 Бибик Виталий В. 44 г Томск М 36-45
593 Писанко Екатерина Е. 28 г Томск Ж 16-35
594 Ионицэ Павел П. 35 г Томск М 16-35
595 Москвитин Илья И. 34 г Кемерово М 16-35
596 Казанцев Алексей А. 33 г Томск М 16-35
597 Клюкач Дмитрий Д. 35 г Шарыпово М 16-35
598 Перевалова Юлия Ю. 43 г Томск Ж 36-45
599 Голов Вячеслав В. 33 г Томск М 16-35
600 Таиров Евгений Е. 38 г Томск М 36-45
601 Нестеров Андрей А. 39 г Томск М 36-45
602 Волошина Александра А. 33 г Томск Ж 16-35
603 Полуэктов Денис Д. 44 г Томск М 36-45
604 Орлов Андрей А. 37 г Томск М 36-45
605 Дерюгин Сергей С. 54 г Томск М 46-55
606 Волкова Анна А. 27 г Новосибирск Ж 16-35
607 Дерюгина Наталия Н. 31 г Томск Ж 16-35
608 Овчинникова Екатерина Е. 25 г Томск Ж 16-35
609 Шубин Андрей А. 37 г Томск М 36-45
610 Боян Олеся О. 31 г Кемерово Ж 16-35
611 Боян Владимир В. 33 г Кемерово М 16-35
612 Калитвянский Константин К. 35 г Томск М 16-35
613 Дмитриев Сергей С. 41 г Томск М 36-45
614 Шевнина Анастасия А. 38 г Кемерово Ж 36-45
615 Константинова Дарья Д. 35 г Томск Ж 16-35
616 Андреева Ольга О. 31 г Томск Ж 16-35
617 Кузнецова Юлия Ю. 25 г Томск Ж 16-35
618 Дубов Андрей А. 49 г Томск М 46-55
619 Быковских Александр А. 46 г Новосибирск М 46-55
620 Огнев Данила Д. 38 мкр Академический М 36-45
621 Царев Алексей А. 36 г Томск М 36-45
622 Мошкин Игорь И. 34 г Северск М 16-35
623 Пронькин Юрий Ю. 58 г Томск М 56-59
629 Яконен Антонина А. 38 г Томск Ж 36-45
630 Халиуллин Артур А. 28 село Парабель М 16-35
631 Куйбасов Ербулат Е. 29 г Томск М 16-35
632 Борисоглебская Алина А. 28 г Томск Ж 16-35
Ходьба 10 км
970 Романова Мария М. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
972 Богомолова Алла А. 56 Москва Ж 56-59
973 Петрухина Ксения К. 31 г Томск Ж 16-35
974 Максименков Владимир В. 63 г Северск М 60-65
975 Волкова Наталья Н. 43 г Северск Ж 36-45
976 Сафронова Наталья Н. 45 село Власиха Ж 36-45
977 Жмакина София С. 23 г Томск Ж 16-35
978 Ягодина Ольга О. 46 г Кемерово Ж 46-55
979 Шелупанова Полина П. 33 г Томск Ж 16-35
980 Габаева Саяна С. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
981 Сонькина Юлия Ю. 35 г Томск Ж 16-35
982 Фирстова Елена Е. 43 Ж 36-45
Бег 4,2 км
150 Драбатулин Александр А. 35 Новосибирск М 12-35
151 Пурисова Наталья Н. 46 Томск Ж 46-55
152 Салов Евгенний Е. 43 Томск М 36-45
153 Яббарова Юлия Ю. 24 Томск Ж 12-35
154 Борзилова Арина А. 12 Томск Ж 12-35
155 Казанцева Татьяна Т. 33 Томск Ж 12-35
156 Тензин Роман Р. 25 Томск М 12-35
157 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 42 г Томск Ж 36-45
158 Гуревич Вероника В. 17 Зональная Станция Ж 12-35
159 Дзик Марина М. 22 г Томск Ж 12-35
160 Шумейко Ярослав Я. 21 Казахстан М 12-35
161 Герасимова Елена Е. 29 Северск Ж 12-35
162 Суханова Екатерина Е. 40 Ж 36-45
163 Костяева Неля Н. 38 г Томск Ж 36-45
164 Степина Анастасия А. 23 Северск Ж 12-35
165 Бочкарева Ирина И. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
166 Ерёменко Вероника В. 32 г Томск Ж 12-35
167 Новоселова Елена Е. 35 г Кемерово Ж 12-35
168 Листопад Светлана С. 34 поселок Светлый Ж 12-35
169 Немчанинова Александра А. 27 г Томск Ж 12-35
170 Шенделева Екатерина Е. 24 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) Ж 12-35
171 Кузнецова Мария М. 37 г Томск Ж 36-45
172 Маркидонова Анна А. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
173 Ардашникова Светлана С. 33 г Томск Ж 12-35
174 Чумакина Алена А. 35 г Томск Ж 12-35
175 Ботвинкина Тамара Т. 33 г Томск Ж 12-35
176 Зенин Кирилл К. 16 г Томск М 12-35
177 Румянцев Дмитрий Д. 16 г Томск М 12-35
178 Конюхов Сергей С. 18 г Томск М 12-35
179 Бабушкин Юрий Ю. 19 г Томск М 12-35
180 Шарипов Ахмед А. 16 г Томск М 12-35
181 Колотов Михаил М. 19 г Томск М 12-35
182 Жук Виктория В. 17 г Томск Ж 12-35
183 Ботвинкин Александр А. 31 г Томск М 12-35
184 Авдеева Анастасия А. 26 г Томск Ж 12-35
185 Авдеева Татьяна Т. 50 г Томск Ж 46-55
186 Варда Виктор В. 32 г Томск М 12-35
187 Хвостова Ева Е. 23 г Томск Ж 12-35
188 Крыцына Наталья Н. 32 г Томск Ж 12-35
189 Нохрин Вадим В. 16 г Томск М 12-35
191 Адова Анна А. 33 г Томск Ж 12-35
192 Размолова Наталья Н. 38 г Томск Ж 36-45
193 Лысык Владимир В. 33 г Томск М 12-35
194 Сулейманова Севда С. 18 г Томск Ж 12-35
195 Крапивина Ксения К. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
196 Иванова Анастасия А. 17 г Томск Ж 12-35
197 Коновалова Вероника В. 37 г Томск Ж 36-45
198 Валеев Руслан Р. 48 г Томск М 46-55
199 Дедушев Денис Д. 19 г Томск М 12-35
200 Алемасова Мария М. 41 г Томск Ж 36-45
201 Алемасов Александр А. 40 г Томск М 36-45
202 Иваничко Светлана С. 20 г Томск Ж 12-35
203 Чилик Галина Г. 40 г Томск Ж 36-45
204 Алексеевская Алена А. 47 г Кемерово Ж 46-55
205 Полугородняя Татьяна Т. 56 г Томск Ж 56-59
206 Шпенглер Екатерина Е. 31 г Томск Ж 12-35
207 Ворожбицкая Елена Е. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
208 Шпенглер Екатерина Е. 31 г Томск Ж 12-35
209 Тараненко Данил Д. 19 г Томск М 12-35
210 Бирюков Владимир В. 17 г Томск М 12-35
211 Рыбалов Кирилл К. 19 г Томск М 12-35
212 Бабенко Станислав С. 16 г Томск М 12-35
213 Белалов Кирилл К. 17 г Томск М 12-35
214 Губин Роман Р. 16 г Томск М 12-35
215 Калинина Надежда Н. 34 г Томск Ж 12-35
216 Рудковская Татьяна Т. 54 г Томск Ж 46-55
217 Ботаев Борис Б. 80 г Томск М 66+
218 Толстов Александр А. 16 г Томск М 12-35
219 Егоренков Павел П. 16 п Радиоцентр М 12-35
220 Гуревич Юлия Ю. 47 п Зональная Станция Ж 46-55
221 Гуренко Александр А. 18 село Межениновка М 12-35
222 Сюрин Никита Н. 19 г Томск М 12-35
223 Гертье Татьяна Т. 29 г Томск Ж 12-35
224 Прец Валерия В. 27 поселок Зональная Станция Ж 12-35
225 Прец Анатолий А. 26 поселок Зональная Станция М 12-35
226 Чернышова Марина М. 32 г Томск Ж 12-35
227 Штоп Андрей А. 21 г Томск М 12-35
228 Завьялов Евгений Е. 26 г Томск М 12-35
229 Десятов Егор Е. 23 г Томск М 12-35
230 Тюменцев Дима Д. 26 г Томск М 12-35
231 Юшников Дмитрий Д. 43 г Томск М 36-45
232 Муркина Ольга О. 41 г Томск Ж 36-45
233 Рябченко Даниил Д. 36 г Томск М 36-45
234 Шепелев Даниил Д. 16 г Томск М 12-35
235 Загирный Андрей А. 39 г Томск М 36-45
236 Батуренко Данила Д. 12 поселок Светлый М 12-35
237 Глазырина Катя К. 13 село Первомайское Ж 12-35
238 Беляков Константин К. 55 г Томск М 46-55
239 Сухов Федор Ф. 19 г Томск М 12-35
240 Арляпова Полина П. 27 г Томск Ж 12-35
241 Мавлеутдинов Роман Р. 14 село Первомайское М 12-35
242 Чечнева Елена Е. 32 г Томск Ж 12-35
243 Ревушкина Елена Е. 14 г Томск Ж 12-35
244 Корнева Виктория В. 38 село Первомайское Ж 36-45
245 Покунова Олеся О. 29 г Томск Ж 12-35
246 Лысёнок Андрей А. 34 г Томск М 12-35
247 Казарян Ольга О. 33 г Томск Ж 12-35
248 Каширо Кристина К. 32 г Томск Ж 12-35
249 Медведева Анастасия А. 34 г Томск Ж 12-35
250 Ильюшкина Валерия В. 22 поселок Зональная Станция Ж 12-35
251 Ерина Ольга О. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
252 Кошак Павел П. 44 г Томск М 36-45
253 Мицкевич Юлия Ю. 30 г Томск Ж 12-35
254 Шрейбер Денис Д. 33 г Томск М 12-35
255 Синютич Ольга О. 24 г Томск Ж 12-35
256 Голан Анна А. 23 г Томск Ж 12-35
257 Кудрявцева Виолина В. 28 п Первомайский Ж 12-35
258 Меренкова Анна А. 23 г Томск Ж 12-35
259 Болтовская Александра А. 21 г Томск Ж 12-35
260 Евгений Долгов Д. 28 г Томск М 12-35
261 Сёмина Татьяна Т. 57 г Томск Ж 56-59
262 Дементьева Елена Е. 34 г Томск Ж 12-35
263 Малышев Виктор В. 41 г Томск М 36-45
264 Серебряков Виталий В. 46 г Томск М 46-55
265 Пронько Эдуард Э. 51 г Томск М 46-55
266 Санько Ирина И. 39 г Кемерово Ж 36-45
267 Хафизов Денис Д. 30 г Томск М 12-35
268 Дыбанин Антон А. 44 г Томск М 36-45
269 Костяев Ярослав Я. 46 М 46-55
270 Костяева Мария М. 22 г Томск Ж 12-35
271 Грибанов Данила Д. 22 М 12-35
272 Алешкина Анастасия А. 33 г Томск Ж 12-35
273 Чукова Ольга О. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
274 Илкос Андрей А. 36 г Томск М 36-45
275 Казакова Анна А. 36 село Боровиха Ж 36-45
276 Кириллова Ольга О. 34 г Северск Ж 12-35
277 Сницаренко Михаил М. 12 г Томск М 12-35
278 Иванов Евгений Е. 31 Томск М 12-35
279 Лукиных Виктория В. 16 г Томск Ж 12-35
280 Сницаренко Дмитрий Д. 41 г Томск М 36-45
281 Белоглазова Алена А. 34 г Кемерово Ж 12-35
282 Белоглазов Сергей С. 37 г Кемерово М 36-45
283 Новичихина Юлия Ю. 41 г Томск Ж 36-45
284 Куприянова Виктория В. 47 г Томск Ж 46-55
285 Юргин Владимир В. 33 г Томск М 12-35
286 Ковалкина Анна А. 22 г Томск Ж 12-35
287 Соколова Дарья Д. 24 г Томск Ж 12-35
288 Атиева Диана Д. 25 г Томск Ж 12-35
289 Лян Николай Н. 26 г Новосибирск М 12-35
290 Павловский Максим М. 36 мкр 7-й М 36-45
291 Рыженко Олег О. 24 г Северск М 12-35
292 Филонова Светлана С. 46 г Томск Ж 46-55
293 Андреев Александр А. 14 г Томск М 12-35
294 Дамм Анна А. 25 г Томск Ж 12-35
295 Гутова Елена Е. 37 Ж 36-45
296 Гутов Глеб Г. 17 г Томск М 12-35
297 Болохнин Андрей А. 14 г Юрга М 12-35
298 Абрамова Лидия Л. 18 г Томск Ж 12-35
299 Филимонова Елена Е. 39 г Томск Ж 36-45
300 Филимонов Алексей А. 38 г Томск М 36-45
301 Арасланова Мария М. 34 г Томск Ж 12-35
302 Симонова Александра А. 30 г Томск Ж 12-35
303 Дергунова Екатерина Е. 30 г Томск Ж 12-35
304 Костецкий Евгений Е. 26 г Северск М 12-35
305 Некрасов Илья И. 12 г Томск М 12-35
306 Суханова Татьяна Т. 41 г Томск Ж 36-45
307 Руссу Евгений Е. 18 г Томск М 12-35
308 Лебедев Владимир В. 73 г Томск М 66+
Ходьба 4,2 км
960 Залецкая Полина П. 14 г Томск Ж 12-35
961 Максимова Татьяна Т. 51 г Северск Ж 46-55
962 Спило Лидия Л. 81 г Томск Ж 66+
963 Станотина Валентина В. 74 г Томск Ж 66+
964 Тюменцева Ирина И. 51 г Томск Ж 46-55
965 Пташник Наталия Н. 47 г Томск Ж 46-55
966 Шепелева Анна А. 39 поселок Светлый Ж 36-45
967 Сологуб Елена Е. 50 г Томск Ж 46-55
968 Бойко Наталья Н. 44 г Томск Ж 36-45
969 Юргина Мария М. 33 г Томск Ж 12-35
Детский
1 Негреба Егор Е. 5 г Томск Дети
2 Шишигина Анастасия А. 11 Томск Дети
3 Шишигина Алена А. 8 Томск Дети
4 Веселова Ева Е. 9 Томск Дети
5 Веселов Михаил М. 5 Томск Дети
6 Урбановичус Роман Р. 9 Томск Дети
7 Мельников Илья И. 4 Северск Дети
8 Казанцева София С. 9 г Томск Дети
9 Казанцев Павел П. 6 г Томск Дети
10 Андреев Макар М. 5 Томск Дети
11 Горлов Даниил Д. 4 Северск Дети
12 Колесников Ярослав Я. 4 Колпашево Дети
13 Панченко Глеб Г. 10 г Томск Дети
14 Базылев Леонид Л. 11 Томск Дети
15 Зезюлин Артём А. 8 Томск Дети
16 Ефимкин Артём А. 6 г Кемерово Дети
17 Ремарчук Иван И. 8 Томск Дети
18 Михайлов Денис Д. 0 г Томск Дети
19 Бекренев Глеб Г. 10 г Кемерово Дети
20 Скобельков Арсений А. 10 Дети
21 Никонова Маргарита М. 10 Томск Дети
22 Антонов Платон П. 7 г Томск Дети
23 Гутов Григорий Г. 8 г Томск Дети
24 Гутов Константин К. 3 г Томск Дети
25 Стахеев Дмитрий Д. 5 г Томск Дети
26 Буймов Максим М. 10 г Кемерово Дети
27 Табатчиков Максим М. 7 Дети
28 Тутова Снежана С. 8 Дети
29 Банных Евгения Е. 8 Дети
30 Бритов Максим М. 10 г Кемерово Дети
31 Куркина Юлиана Ю. 11 Дети
32 Стариков Сергей С. 6 г Томск Дети
33 Ванюшин Глеб Г. 10 г Томск Дети
34 Иглаков Арсений А. 8 Дети
35 Чилик Дарья Д. 10 г Томск Дети
36 Чилик Петр П. 8 г Томск Дети
37 Алексеев Тимофей Т. 6 Дети
38 Уваров Глеб Г. 5 г Кемерово Дети
39 Николаева Маргарита М. 8 Дети
40 Коваль Василиса В. 7 г Томск Дети
41 Кузнецов Георгий Г. 11 г Томск Дети
42 Шпенглер Валентина В. 1 г Томск Дети
43 Суханова Ирина И. 6 Дети
44 Кузнецова Софья С. 6 Дети
45 Кулюкин Роман Р. 7 Дети
46 Шачнев Глеб Г. 8 г Томск Дети
47 Мальцев Семён С. 9 Дети
48 Дунаев Глеб Г. 4 г Томск Дети
49 Васильев Захар З. 6 Томск Дети
50 Васильев Глеб Г. 6 Томск Дети
51 Муркин Степан С. 8 Дети
52 Муркин Константин К. 8 Дети
53 Рябченко Мария М. 7 г Томск Дети
54 Рябченко Елизавета Е. 4 г Томск Дети
55 Копсергенова Ксения К. 7 поселок Светлый Дети
56 Кругликов Фёдор Ф. 7 Дети
57 Кругликова Полина П. 4 г Томск Дети
58 Суханов Михаил М. 10 г Томск Дети
59 Суханова Анна А. 6 г Томск Дети
60 Казарян Руслан Р. 5 г Томск Дети
61 Казарян Ксения К. 10 г Томск Дети
62 Зияддинова Джейла Д. 7 Дети
63 Kulikova Kira K. 8 г Томск Дети
64 Корнева Алина А. 7 село Первомайское Дети
65 Мицкевич Елизавета Е. 5 г Томск Дети
66 Кайгородов Анатолий А. 6 г Томск Дети
67 Вахитова Анастасия А. 7 г Томск Дети
68 Мекшеев Максим М. 5 г Томск Дети
69 Октябрьский Андрей А. 9 г Томск Дети
70 Вендрова Алёна А. 6 г Томск Дети
71 Бастоногова Вероника В. 5 Дети
72 Сайнаков Тимофей Т. 4 тер. ТСН Зоркальцевские усадьбы Дети
73 Гулик Виктория В. 9 г Томск Дети
74 Капранов Ярослав Я. 7 г Томск Дети
75 Невядомский Енисей Е. 9 г Томск Дети
76 Шутин Никита Н. 9 г Томск Дети
77 Шутина Дарья Д. 7 г Томск Дети
78 Казакова Мария М. 11 Дети
79 Кежаев Дмитрий Д. 3 г Томск Дети
80 Антонов Ярослав Я. 11 Дети
81 Саяхов Артем А. 6 Дети
82 Нерушева Мария М. 9 г Томск Дети
83 Поливанова Арина А. 10 г Томск Дети
84 Бактыбаева Айдана А. 9 г Томск Дети
85 Казанцев Никита Н. 10 г Томск Дети
86 Гребняк Никита Н. 9 г Томск Дети
87 Ежова София С. 10 г Томск Дети
88 Станкевич Александр А. 8 г Томск Дети
89 Заврин Егор Е. 10 Дети
90 Булатова Екатерина Е. 10 г Томск Дети
91 Баранов Тимофей Т. 9 г Томск Дети
92 Петроченко Виктория В. 9 Дети
93 Артамонов Семен С. 10 г Томск Дети
94 Дунаев Станислав С. 0 г Томск Дети
95 Некрасова Алёна А. 9 г Томск Дети
96 Панов Алексей А. 9 г Томск Дети
97 Шабалин Ярослав Я. 8 г Томск Дети
98 Русаков Тимофей Т. 9 г Томск Дети
99 Соколова Злата З. 8 г Томск Дети
100 Смоляков Илья И. 9 г Томск Дети
101 Костяева Эвелина Э. 11 г Томск Дети
102 Попович Лев Л. 10 г Томск Дети
103 Краснов Дементий Д. 9 г Томск Дети
Поделиться: