Results of Tomsk Marathon «Yarche» 2018

Results of Yarche Tomsk Marathon 2018

Place Abs. BIB BIB Name Time Category / Place Category Age Age From Club / team
1 1006 Akhmadeev RinasR. 01:03:59 Men 1 29 Tatarstan rep.
2 1015 Kiselev StepanS. 01:04:00 Men 2 31 Tatarstan rep.
3 1011 Reunkov AlekseyA. 01:04:38 Men 3 34 Chelyabinsk Region
4 1020 Maksimov MikhailM. 01:04:49 Men 4 32 Chuvash rep.
5 1007 Kulkov MikhailM. 01:07:23 Men 5 32 Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area – Yugra
6 3116 Zmaznev IlyaI. 01:08:01 Men 6 31 Khakassia rep.
7 1004 Minyakov AndreyA. 01:10:54 Men 7 34 Sverdlovsk Region
8 2179 Popov AleksandrA. 01:11:43 Men 8 21 Tomsk Region Tgu
9 3067 Mecsheryakov VitalyV. 01:13:07 Men 9 19 Novosibirsk Region Run35
10 2927 Maslov MaksimM. 01:13:16 Men 10 28 Novosibirsk Region
11 2438 Kalashnikov SergeyS. 01:13:49 Men 11 31 Irkutsk Region Pervaya Shkola Bega V Irkutske
12 2157 Cherepnin ValeryV. 01:13:54 Men 12 19 Tomsk Region Tgu
13 1014 Sokolenko EkaterinaE. 01:14:05 Women 1 25 Tomsk Region
14 1027 Nagovicyna ElenaE. 01:14:27 Women 2 35 Udmurtian rep.
15 1021 Prokopeva AlinaA. 01:14:38 Women 3 32 Chuvash rep.
16 2625 Butrameev AleksandrA. 01:14:58 Men 13 25 Omsk Region Sibgufk
17 3109 Bukina EvdokiaE. 01:15:03 Women 4 25 Chelyabinsk Region
18 2858 Varnavsky KirillK. 01:15:09 Men 14 26 Novosibirsk Region Sport Soyuz
19 2840 Kartavcev KonstantinK. 01:16:27 Men 15 30 Tomsk Region Tusur
20 1019 Osokina MariaM. 01:17:07 Women 5 24 Perm Territory
21 2164 Pakhomova ElizavetaE. 01:17:37 Women 6 22 Tomsk Region
22 2491 Timofeev EvgenyE. 01:17:49 Men 16 41 Tomsk Region Sibgmu
23 2967 Katalkin DenisD. 01:17:55 Men 17 24 Kemerovo Region 101runningteam / Belovo
24 2156 Balashov MaksimM. 01:18:03 Men 18 20 Tomsk Region Tgu
25 1002 Dmitrieva LuizaL. 01:18:07 Women 7 27 Leningrad Region Spiros
26 2986 Belsky IvanI. 01:18:50 Men 19 24 Tomsk Region
27 2963 Druzhina MariaM. 01:18:55 Women 8 21 Omsk Region
28 2294 Kudryavcev DmitryD. 01:19:02 Men 20 26 Tomsk Region
29 2123 Lykov ArtyomA. 01:19:09 Men 21 37 Kemerovo Region
30 2210 Kiselev GrigoryG. 01:19:41 Men 22 18 Tomsk Region
31 2188 Gulik MikhailM. 01:19:44 Men 23 34 Tomsk Region
32 2994 Bashkeev NikitaN. 01:20:00 Men 24 20 Tomsk Region
33 2371 Rudenko NatashaN. 01:20:06 Women 9 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory Gornostay / Otricatelnyy Split
34 2142 Ryzhinsky MaksimM. 01:20:08 Men 25 27 Tomsk Region
35 1012 Slepneva AnastasiaA. 01:20:21 Women 10 28 Saratov Region
36 2383 Kuznecov AntonA. 01:20:41 Men 26 17 Tomsk Region
37 2584 Ivanov OlegO. 01:22:17 Men 27 36 Kemerovo Region
38 2607 Novichikhin MikhailM. 01:22:27 Men 28 36 Tomsk Region Rieltsiti
39 2342 Starozhilov IvanI. 01:22:31 Men 29 21 Tomsk Region Tusur
40 2642 Nigmatzyanov EvgenyE. 01:22:40 Men 30 29 Kemerovo Region Ugolek
41 2945 Noskov VadimV. 01:22:42 Men 31 30 Novosibirsk Region Cska
42 2880 Yakovlev VasilyV. 01:22:48 Men 32 32 Tomsk Region
43 2874 Reznichenko MariaM. 01:22:52 Women 11 23 Novosibirsk Region Sgups
44 2207 Kulakov DmitryD. 01:23:00 Men 33 33 Novosibirsk Region Yabegu
45 3001 Sedyukov YaroslavYa. 01:23:40 Men 34 17 Tomsk Region
46 2597 Kolesnikov SergeyS. 01:24:09 Men 35 46 Kemerovo Region
47 2276 Yakuba EvgenyE. 01:24:30 Men 36 50 Novosibirsk Region Biathlon Masters
48 2198 Tomilov ViktorV. 01:24:47 Men 37 29 Novosibirsk Region
49 2892 Petrunin ValentinV. 01:25:04 Men 38 28 Tomsk Region
50 2185 Boyko YanaYa. 01:25:12 Women 12 27 Irkutsk Region
51 2263 Kazyonnov AndreyA. 01:25:52 Men 39 24 Kemerovo Region
52 2184 Mayorov DimaD. 01:26:03 Men 40 19 Tomsk Region
53 2985 Shestakova ValeriaV. 01:26:12 Women 13 21 Altai Territory
54 2206 Timofeev VitalyV. 01:26:15 Men 41 36 Tomsk Region
55 2209 Kukhta IlyaI. 01:27:05 Men 42 29 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
56 2916 Khomenko DaniilD. 01:27:17 Men 43 17 Tomsk Region
57 2420 Samoylov VadimV. 01:27:18 Men 44 52 Tomsk Region
58 2257 Grudinin ViktorV. 01:27:34 Men 45 34 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
59 2106 Telicin SergeyS. 01:27:38 Men 46 34 Tomsk Region
60 2798 Anisimov YuryYu. 01:27:49 Men 47 55 Krasnoyarsk Territory Krascvetmet
61 2944 Erakhtin IgorI. 01:28:11 Men 48 24 Tomsk Region
62 2363 Demin PetrP. 01:28:26 Men 49 26 Omsk Region
63 2773 Denisov ArtemA. 01:28:27 Men 50 19 Tomsk Region
64 2913 Semin IlyaI. 01:28:44 Men 51 31 Tomsk Region
65 2501 Bochkareva AnnaA. 01:28:46 Women 14 20 Krasnoyarsk Territory
66 2121 Glukhikh KirillK. 01:28:56 Men 52 28 Kemerovo Region
67 2684 Krylov NikolayN. 01:30:00 Men 53 33 Kemerovo Region Kuzmatsers
68 2791 Sklyarenko VadimV. 01:30:04 Men 54 31 Novosibirsk Region Runners
69 2762 Filipchuk VladimirV. 01:30:07 Men 55 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory
70 2628 Kunchenko VladimirV. 01:30:11 Men 56 32 Kemerovo Region
71 2212 Shadrin EvgenyE. 01:30:54 Men 57 36 Tomsk Region
72 2835 Slepnev AleksandrA. 01:31:04 Men 58 17 Tomsk Region
73 2857 Lepnyuk IgorI. 01:31:11 Men 59 53 Kemerovo Region
74 2846 Zalipaev IvanI. 01:31:13 Men 60 31 Tomsk Region
75 3027 Torlopov MaksimM. 01:31:15 Men 61 29 Tomsk Region
76 2247 Mombay NurtasN. 01:31:35 Men 62 22 Tomsk Region
77 2138 Bekrenev VladislavV. 01:31:38 Men 63 35 Kemerovo Region
78 2887 Vakhrameev IgorI. 01:31:43 Men 64 50 Kemerovo Region
79 2250 Berezina GalinaG. 01:31:45 Women 15 44 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
80 2396 Kolomoychenko SvetlanaS. 01:31:57 Women 16 40 Tomsk Region
81 2302 Moshkin DmitryD. 01:32:32 Men 65 24 Tomsk Region
82 2462 Kolbyshev PavelP. 01:32:36 Men 66 22 Tomsk Region
83 3128 Merzlikin DmitryD. 01:32:48 Men 67 30 Novosibirsk Region Iskra
84 2201 Pankratov AlekseyA. 01:32:51 Men 68 34 Tomsk Region Tpu
85 2379 Chernyshov DenisD. 01:32:55 Men 69 35 Tomsk Region
86 2547 Skobelkov EvgenyE. 01:32:56 Men 70 44 Tomsk Region
87 2432 Shkaruta MaksimM. 01:32:59 Men 71 35 Tomsk Region Kalininskie
88 2809 Melyokhin AleksandrA. 01:33:20 Men 72 30 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
89 3103 Shipenkov RomanR. 01:33:23 Men 73 33 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
90 2504 Ognev DanilaD. 01:33:55 Men 74 36 Tomsk Region Kalina
91 2513 Kulyukin AlekseyA. 01:33:56 Men 75 34 Tomsk Region Kalininskie
92 2911 Shelestov NikitaN. 01:34:01 Men 76 20 Kemerovo Region
93 2907 Koruz DenisD. 01:34:12 Men 77 33 Tomsk Region
94 2816 Lukyanova TatyanaT. 01:34:18 Women 17 27 Kemerovo Region
95 2775 Roslevich SergeyS. 01:34:21 Men 78 24 Tomsk Region
96 2957 Yakubovich DmitryD. 01:34:25 Men 79 17 Tomsk Region Kedr
97 2272 Yakuba VyacheslavV. 01:34:26 Men 80 28 Novosibirsk Region Zdorovoe Pokolenie
98 2725 Vasileva EvgeniaE. 01:34:29 Women 18 28 Altai Territory Vostok
99 3026 Salikhov AlekseyA. 01:34:46 Men 81 43 Novosibirsk Region Daichi
100 2191 Vlaskin FedorF. 01:34:58 Men 82 33 Tomsk Region Dinamo
101 2348 Ogorodov DmitryD. 01:35:10 Men 83 38 Novosibirsk Region
102 2453 Vasilcov IvanI. 01:35:12 Men 84 28 Kemerovo Region
103 2175 Pogorelov AlekseyA. 01:35:12 Men 85 35 Novosibirsk Region
104 2514 Moiseeva ViktoriaV. 01:35:12 Women 19 40 Tomsk Region
105 2412 Krasnyy SergeyS. 01:35:16 Men 86 59 Tomsk Region
106 2328 Arefev SergeyS. 01:35:23 Men 87 49 Tomsk Region
107 2315 Chigvincev SergeyS. 01:35:30 Men 88 49 Tomsk Region
108 2329 Gromcev ArtemA. 01:35:36 Men 89 34 Tomsk Region
109 2707 Polovko AndreyA. 01:35:37 Men 90 35 Tomsk Region Runners
110 2640 Seredin AndreyA. 01:35:37 Men 91 26 Novosibirsk Region
111 2287 Micshenko ArtemA. 01:35:38 Men 92 32 Tomsk Region
112 2490 Savichev MikhailM. 01:35:41 Men 93 34 Tomsk Region
113 3125 Kizeev VeniaminV. 01:35:47 Men 94 31 Tomsk Region Win Corp
114 2339 Baskov KonstantinK. 01:35:49 Men 95 33 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
115 3090 Voronin AleksandrA. 01:36:17 Men 96 22 Tomsk Region
116 2300 Gritchina DaryaD. 01:36:17 Women 20 20 Tomsk Region Tgu
117 2960 Kharchenko VladimirV. 01:36:18 Men 97 51 Tomsk Region
118 2554 Drobotenko FedorF. 01:36:28 Men 98 30 Novosibirsk Region
119 2964 Abrosimov MikhailM. 01:36:34 Men 99 26 Tyumen Region
120 2692 Britov VladimirV. 01:36:42 Men 100 36 Kemerovo Region Sudakovteam
121 2691 Sozinov AndreyA. 01:36:47 Men 101 47 Kemerovo Region
122 2273 Zaborskikh VyacheslavV. 01:36:54 Men 102 34 Tomsk Region
123 2126 Cshetinin ArtemA. 01:37:00 Men 103 32 Novosibirsk Region I Love Supersport
124 2894 Shakin VladislavV. 01:37:06 Men 104 16 Tomsk Region
125 2427 Yurchenkov ViktorV. 01:37:08 Men 105 52 Tomsk Region Dinamo
126 2844 Fonchukov KonstantinK. 01:37:09 Men 106 23 Sverdlovsk Region
127 2796 Klimyuk DmitryD. 01:37:14 Men 107 29 Altai Territory
128 2266 Kulagin VladimirV. 01:37:18 Men 108 48 Kemerovo Region
129 2958 Korneev IvanI. 01:37:37 Men 109 24 Novosibirsk Region
130 2251 Baturina GalinaG. 01:37:38 Women 21 22 Tomsk Region Sibgmu
131 2494 Rudenkov VitalyV. 01:37:41 Men 110 25 Tomsk Region
132 3130 Dubinin MaksimM. 01:38:00 Men 111 36 Tomsk Region
133 2224 Bibik VitalyV. 01:38:11 Men 112 41 Tomsk Region Sibgmu
134 2472 Kutenkov ViktorV. 01:38:17 Men 113 40 Tomsk Region Runners
135 2659 Timoshin AlekseyA. 01:38:32 Men 114 40 Tomsk Region Biatlon
136 2489 Bogdanov DmitryD. 01:38:37 Men 115 18 Tomsk Region
137 3006 Mezinov DmitryD. 01:38:38 Men 116 46 Tomsk Region
138 2698 Emelyanov NikitaN. 01:38:44 Men 117 16 Novosibirsk Region
139 2706 Kornilovich NatalyaN. 01:38:52 Women 22 50 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
140 2685 Prokhorov ViktorV. 01:38:54 Men 118 40 Novosibirsk Region
141 3011 Ryzhikov VitalyV. 01:39:11 Men 119 27 Tomsk Region
142 2737 Volovich YaninaYa. 01:39:14 Women 23 27 Tomsk Region
143 2765 Melnikov SemyonS. 01:39:18 Men 120 25 Krasnoyarsk Territory
144 2779 Kamaeva DaryaD. 01:39:23 Women 24 18 Tomsk Region
145 2805 Erzhanov EvgenyE. 01:39:27 Men 121 30 Kemerovo Region
146 2174 Nikolaev AleksandrA. 01:39:34 Men 122 31 Tomsk Region
147 3071 Voroncov AleksandrA. 01:39:39 Men 123 34 Kemerovo Region
148 2232 Chernyakov VladislavV. 01:39:39 Men 124 35 Novosibirsk Region Yabegu
149 2873 Vyrodov YuryYu. 01:39:40 Men 125 51 Novosibirsk Region
150 2557 Bozhkov VladimirV. 01:39:47 Men 126 34 Tomsk Region Mokryakrunningteam
151 2222 Gorev RomanR. 01:39:57 Men 127 32 Kemerovo Region
152 2230 Nikolaev KonstantinK. 01:40:01 Men 128 31 Tomsk Region
153 2925 Glazov SergeyS. 01:40:14 Men 129 30 Novosibirsk Region
154 2645 Lavrenteva ViktoriaV. 01:40:16 Women 25 28 Altai Territory
155 2733 Glukhov DaniilD. 01:40:23 Men 130 16 Kemerovo Region
156 2393 Kryuchkov YaroslavYa. 01:40:39 Men 131 17 Tomsk Region
157 2821 Kibanov IgorI. 01:40:43 Men 132 26 Novosibirsk Region
158 2274 Plotnikov AlekseyA. 01:40:51 Men 133 31 Tomsk Region
159 2652 Levin EvgenyE. 01:41:04 Men 134 34 Kemerovo Region
160 2435 Anopov AlekseyA. 01:41:07 Men 135 54 Tomsk Region Troo Lk Tandem-yantar
161 2938 Ovsyannikov DenisD. 01:41:07 Men 136 24 Kemerovo Region
162 2290 Bannykh TatyanaT. 01:41:09 Women 26 32 Tomsk Region
163 3000 Kolmakov ViktorV. 01:41:29 Men 137 26 Tomsk Region
164 2860 Vintizenko IgorI. 01:41:36 Men 138 58 Tomsk Region
165 2703 Ravcova SvetlanaS. 01:41:38 Women 27 23 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
166 2990 Percev AlekseyA. 01:41:47 Men 139 31 Tomsk Region
167 2806 Erzhanova ElenaE. 01:41:48 Women 28 26 Kemerovo Region
168 2694 Ermolaev AndreyA. 01:42:06 Men 140 30 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
169 2671 Zapodovnikov SergeyS. 01:42:07 Men 141 35 Tomsk Region
170 2124 Kriger ArtemA. 01:42:09 Men 142 37 Tomsk Region Top Liga Club
171 2167 Aksyonova AnnaA. 01:42:23 Women 29 30 Tomsk Region
172 3032 Spicyn VadimV. 01:42:25 Men 143 39 Kemerovo Region
173 2723 Popov SergeyS. 01:42:31 Men 144 18 Tomsk Region
174 2381 Lebedev AnatolyA. 01:42:34 Men 145 63 Tomsk Region
175 2926 Carev MaksimM. 01:42:37 Men 146 28 Novosibirsk Region
176 2465 Fayskanova KseniaK. 01:42:38 Women 30 23 Tomsk Region
177 2949 Salchak OrlanO. 01:42:58 Men 147 57 Tuva rep.
178 2818 Zhukov AleksandrA. 01:43:07 Men 148 36 Novosibirsk Region
179 2609 Onikevich AleksandrA. 01:43:13 Men 149 51 Omsk Region Running Feet Club
180 3121 Chubinsky AleksandrA. 01:43:14 Men 150 37 Novosibirsk Region Vmeste
181 3115 Medvedev AleksandrA. 01:43:15 Men 151 37 Tomsk Region Kamelot-a
182 2204 Rachkov PavelP. 01:43:20 Men 152 30 Tomsk Region
183 2320 Kulev IgorI. 01:43:20 Men 153 54 Kemerovo Region
184 2128 Ryakhin IvanI. 01:43:28 Men 154 38 Tomsk Region
185 2492 Kharitonov AleksandrA. 01:43:36 Men 155 57 Tomsk Region
186 2902 Shevyakova LyudmilaL. 01:43:39 Women 31 55 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
187 2499 Molotnik AleksandrA. 01:43:41 Men 156 20 Tomsk Region Tgu
188 2962 Baboriko AleksandrA. 01:43:41 Men 157 25 Novosibirsk Region
189 2306 Voronkin SergeyS. 01:43:47 Men 158 30 Tomsk Region I Love Supersport
190 2359 Sutyagina EkaterinaE. 01:43:57 Women 32 17 Tomsk Region Tgu
191 2439 Sukhanov KirillK. 01:43:58 Men 159 38 Tomsk Region Kalininskie
192 3028 Kashirsky DanilaD. 01:43:58 Men 160 26 Novosibirsk Region
193 2935 Badyun YuryYu. 01:44:03 Men 161 26 Novosibirsk Region
194 2436 Malchukov DmitryD. 01:44:04 Men 162 36 Kemerovo Region
195 2301 Gubsky DmitryD. 01:44:07 Men 163 35 Omsk Region
196 2285 Peremitin EvgenyE. 01:44:08 Men 164 38 Tomsk Region
197 3042 Zakharova YuliaYu. 01:44:10 Women 33 28 Novosibirsk Region
198 2510 Orlov EvgenyE. 01:44:14 Men 165 47 Tomsk Region
199 2951 Cypkin AleksandrA. 01:44:25 Men 166 37 Novosibirsk Region
200 2602 Lepnyuk AndreyA. 01:44:27 Men 167 30 Kemerovo Region
201 2746 Efremova TatyanaT. 01:44:28 Women 34 27 Kemerovo Region
202 2886 Ilin EvgenyE. 01:44:30 Men 168 17 Tomsk Region
203 2599 Kalestratov AndreyA. 01:44:31 Men 169 27 Tomsk Region
204 2261 Shipilov DmitryD. 01:44:31 Men 170 21 Tomsk Region
205 2919 Shagiakhmetova YuliaYu. 01:44:40 Women 35 31 Kemerovo Region Shkola Bega Vertikal
206 3093 Ocheredko VitalyV. 01:44:40 Men 171 42 Kemerovo Region
207 2866 Matern GennadyG. 01:44:52 Men 172 24 Tomsk Region
208 2660 Oyun AlekseyA. 01:44:55 Men 173 60 Tuva rep.
209 2255 Afanasev SergeyS. 01:44:57 Men 174 54 Novosibirsk Region Svoyzabeg
210 2380 Chirkov DmitryD. 01:45:05 Men 175 58 Tomsk Region
211 2378 Sabaev AlekseyA. 01:45:14 Men 176 40 Novosibirsk Region
212 2764 Danilin SergeyS. 01:45:17 Men 177 43 Novosibirsk Region Metelica
213 2741 Petrov ArtemA. 01:45:17 Men 178 30 Tomsk Region Tusur
214 2992 Nikiforova AnnaA. 01:45:21 Women 36 24 Krasnoyarsk Territory
215 2613 Mironov PavelP. 01:45:27 Men 179 28 Tomsk Region
216 2281 Borisov IvanI. 01:45:33 Men 180 31 Tomsk Region
217 2180 Sukhodolin AnatolyA. 01:45:43 Men 181 38 Tomsk Region Tomskneftekhim
218 2145 Staricyn AleksandrA. 01:45:50 Men 182 34 Tomsk Region
219 3048 Iordan NatalyaN. 01:45:52 Women 37 32 Tomsk Region
220 2545 Stepanova AnnaA. 01:45:58 Women 38 27 Kemerovo Region
221 2317 Timoshenko AlekseyA. 01:45:58 Men 183 56 Kemerovo Region
222 2879 Dragunov NikitaN. 01:46:00 Men 184 31 Tomsk Region
223 2267 Petrov VladislavV. 01:46:09 Men 185 37 Tomsk Region
224 3069 Vyugov IgorI. 01:46:10 Men 186 47 Tomsk Region Gazprom
225 2534 Aktinov EvgenyE. 01:46:11 Men 187 20 Tomsk Region
226 2455 Nazmiev RomanR. 01:46:15 Men 188 30 Tomsk Region
227 2556 Zhabin EvgenyE. 01:46:16 Men 189 41 Tomsk Region
228 2310 Sklyarov AleksandrA. 01:46:20 Men 190 47 Tomsk Region
229 2897 Mickevich MaksimM. 01:46:26 Men 191 33 Tomsk Region
230 3118 Mickevich AntonA. 01:46:26 Men 192 28 Tomsk Region
231 2401 Zaychenko ZakharZ. 01:46:28 Men 193 39 Tomsk Region
232 2314 Gafarova ElenaE. 01:46:36 Women 39 37 Krasnoyarsk Territory
233 2950 Levashov DmitryD. 01:46:46 Men 194 39 Tomsk Region
234 2784 Fursov AlekseyA. 01:46:47 Men 195 26 Tomsk Region
235 2862 Bulbenko EvgenyE. 01:46:48 Men 196 30 Novosibirsk Region
236 2120 Zhemerikin AlekseyA. 01:46:51 Men 197 36 Kemerovo Region
237 2223 Rybolova SvetlanaS. 01:47:01 Women 40 29 Kemerovo Region
238 2242 Rumyancev AlekseyA. 01:47:01 Men 198 33 Novosibirsk Region
239 2740 Vikhlyanceva DaryaD. 01:47:02 Women 41 31 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
240 3009 Chebodaev YuryYu. 01:47:07 Men 199 28 Tomsk Region
241 2168 Kochnev DenisD. 01:47:08 Men 200 39 Novosibirsk Region Strela
242 2955 Rada EvgenyE. 01:47:14 Men 201 33 Altai Territory
243 2390 Krampec VyacheslavV. 01:47:17 Men 202 45 Tomsk Region
244 2789 Kuznecova TatyanaT. 01:47:25 Women 42 34 Novosibirsk Region
245 2523 Pushkaryov LyokhaL. 01:47:28 Men 203 17 Tomsk Region
246 2981 Chushkin PavelP. 01:47:34 Men 204 23 Novosibirsk Region World Class
247 2507 Chernov AndreyA. 01:47:40 Men 205 40 Tomsk Region
248 3023 Rogov SergeyS. 01:47:51 Men 206 42 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
249 2656 Klinkin IlyaI. 01:47:58 Men 207 32 Tomsk Region
250 2674 Pereskokov AntonA. 01:48:07 Men 208 37 Novosibirsk Region
251 2397 Gubenin ViktorV. 01:48:09 Men 209 38 Tomsk Region
252 2536 Dubonos ElizavetaE. 01:48:09 Women 43 19 Tomsk Region Tgu
253 2389 Surgutsky EvgenyE. 01:48:25 Men 210 41 Tomsk Region
254 2702 Borodavchik AlekseyA. 01:48:31 Men 211 34 Krasnoyarsk Territory
255 2903 Yablonsky AleksandrA. 01:48:32 Men 212 38 Novosibirsk Region I Love Supersport
256 2999 Baranovsky EvgenyE. 01:48:35 Men 213 39 Novosibirsk Region
257 2743 Perevalova YuliaYu. 01:48:41 Women 44 40 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
258 2496 Mitryaeva KseniaK. 01:48:43 Women 45 23 Tomsk Region
259 2555 Rikhter VyacheslavV. 01:48:43 Men 214 49 Tomsk Region
260 2621 Vostrikov MikhailM. 01:48:44 Men 215 32 Tomsk Region
261 3101 Matrizaev AndreyA. 01:48:57 Men 216 28 Novosibirsk Region
262 2657 Muravev AndreyA. 01:48:58 Men 217 41 Tomsk Region
263 2675 Maryshev StanislavS. 01:49:01 Men 218 28 Tomsk Region
264 3077 Frolov AntonA. 01:49:03 Men 219 34 Novosibirsk Region
265 2395 Maksimov AndreyA. 01:49:04 Men 220 46 Tomsk Region Troo Lk Tandem-yantar
266 2787 Slobodyanyuk AlekseyA. 01:49:04 Men 221 32 Tomsk Region
267 2417 Lozhnikov PavelP. 01:49:04 Men 222 39 Omsk Region
268 2264 Kulinchenko YuryYu. 01:49:08 Men 223 36 Tomsk Region
269 2386 Rossinin ViktorV. 01:49:09 Men 224 64 Krasnoyarsk Territory Berkut
270 2345 Nesgovorova AnnaA. 01:49:10 Women 46 32 Tomsk Region
271 2695 Zagorodnev MaksimM. 01:49:11 Men 225 25 Tomsk Region
272 2800 Yuzhik VyacheslavV. 01:49:14 Men 226 44 Novosibirsk Region
273 2799 Yuzhik UlyanaU. 01:49:16 Women 47 39 Novosibirsk Region I Love Supersport
274 2134 Zagorodnikova DashaD. 01:49:19 Women 48 23 Tomsk Region Tgu
275 2895 Chublukov AleksandrA. 01:49:26 Men 227 32 Omsk Region
276 2934 Tushkov MaksimM. 01:49:26 Men 228 32 Altai Territory
277 2446 Bulyga LeonidL. 01:49:29 Men 229 27 Tomsk Region
278 2280 Yakushev AleksandrA. 01:49:31 Men 230 38 Tomsk Region
279 2286 Dubrovin AndreyA. 01:49:32 Men 231 38 Tomsk Region
280 2676 Zakirova MariaM. 01:49:34 Women 49 18 Tomsk Region Tgu
281 3074 Laptev AleksandrA. 01:49:40 Men 232 43 Khakassia rep.
282 2968 Tokareva DaryaD. 01:49:49 Women 50 29 Kemerovo Region
283 2104 Kozhemyakova OlesyaO. 01:49:49 Women 51 43 Tomsk Region Rubston
284 2709 Agishev AleksandrA. 01:49:55 Men 233 56 Altai Territory Vostok
285 3095 Klimkin KonstantinK. 01:50:02 Men 234 28 Tomsk Region
286 2235 Kreker PavelP. 01:50:04 Men 235 34 Novosibirsk Region Runners
287 2989 Boyko DmitryD. 01:50:21 Men 236 19 Kemerovo Region
288 2583 Suvorov EduardE. 01:50:22 Men 237 49 Tomsk Region
289 2424 Korchmit AntonA. 01:50:22 Men 238 39 Tomsk Region
290 2563 Prusskaya LyudmilaL. 01:50:23 Women 52 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory
291 3064 Akimenko VasilyV. 01:50:26 Men 239 22 Tomsk Region
292 3181 Feklin SemenS. 01:50:26 Men 240 22 Kemerovo Region
293 3079 Chusov AleksandrA. 01:50:31 Men 241 21 Tomsk Region
294 2566 Abramov MaksimM. 01:50:31 Men 242 32 Tomsk Region Tetz
295 2988 Firsov MikhailM. 01:50:35 Men 243 37 Tomsk Region
296 2220 Akutin AleksandrA. 01:50:40 Men 244 47 Tomsk Region
297 2517 Ushanova MargaritaM. 01:50:42 Women 53 20 Tomsk Region
298 2442 Podkaminer ElizavetaE. 01:50:52 Women 54 19 Tomsk Region
299 2441 Usatov ArkadyA. 01:50:58 Men 245 55 Tomsk Region
300 2356 Shishkaryov SergeyS. 01:50:59 Men 246 41 Tomsk Region
301 2953 Aleynikov AndreyA. 01:51:05 Men 247 28 Kemerovo Region
302 2683 Iovik KseniaK. 01:51:13 Women 55 21 Kemerovo Region
303 2293 Chernov GlebG. 01:51:14 Men 248 30 Tomsk Region
304 2941 Landl ViktorV. 01:51:18 Men 249 31 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
305 2865 Cherepanov StanislavS. 01:51:19 Men 250 33 Novosibirsk Region
306 2215 Korchuganova GelnisaG. 01:51:22 Women 56 56 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
307 2650 Korotun VladimirV. 01:51:24 Men 251 16 Kemerovo Region
308 3041 Sikora EvgenyE. 01:51:26 Men 252 34 Tomsk Region
309 2961 Grasmik EvgeniaE. 01:51:26 Women 57 28 Tomsk Region
310 2411 Zalevskaya AnnaA. 01:51:27 Women 58 34 Novosibirsk Region Beg 2-0
311 2254 Gorbanovskaya DaryaD. 01:51:28 Women 59 20 Tomsk Region
312 2720 Dorokhov DenisD. 01:51:32 Men 253 25 Tomsk Region
313 2408 Trofimov MikhailM. 01:51:37 Men 254 30 Tomsk Region
314 2618 Semyonov NikitaN. 01:51:42 Men 255 24 Tomsk Region
315 2735 Kalinina NadezhdaN. 01:51:42 Women 60 31 Tomsk Region Kalininskie
316 3047 Zubarev PavelP. 01:51:46 Men 256 35 Kemerovo Region
317 2186 Minnullina NatalyaN. 01:51:46 Women 61 30 Tomsk Region
318 2334 Shevchenko AleksaedrA. 01:51:50 Men 257 26 Tomsk Region
319 2539 Yagodin RomanR. 01:51:51 Men 258 17 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
320 2102 Usatov EgorE. 01:51:56 Men 259 33 Tomsk Region
321 2143 Krayushkin OlegO. 01:52:01 Men 260 54 Tomsk Region Go-run-club
322 2750 Ogol IlyaI. 01:52:03 Men 261 33 Tomsk Region
323 2484 Tishin IvanI. 01:52:05 Men 262 30 Tomsk Region
324 2905 Nikiforov YuryYu. 01:52:05 Men 263 61 Kemerovo Region
325 2150 Drugova AlenaA. 01:52:08 Women 62 36 Tomsk Region Gazprom Transgaz Tomsk
326 2519 Kholbutaeva DaryaD. 01:52:08 Women 63 16 Tomsk Region
327 2993 Martynenkov VladimirV. 01:52:09 Men 264 33 Novosibirsk Region
328 2790 Mamekina YanaYa. 01:52:16 Women 64 30 Kemerovo Region
329 2847 Patrin DmitryD. 01:52:20 Men 265 34 Tomsk Region
330 2904 Agafonov DenisD. 01:52:25 Men 266 32 Kemerovo Region
331 2107 Elgazina LarisaL. 01:52:28 Women 65 41 Tomsk Region
332 2471 Ognev SergeyS. 01:52:28 Men 267 30 Tomsk Region Runners
333 2161 Dubchenko MaksimM. 01:52:29 Men 268 17 Tomsk Region
334 2196 Mirkin VladimirV. 01:52:32 Men 269 39 Tomsk Region
335 2745 Glukhov IlyaI. 01:52:34 Men 270 41 Kemerovo Region
336 2346 Petrov DmitryD. 01:52:38 Men 271 25 Tomsk Region
337 3073 Pak VadimV. 01:52:40 Men 272 24 Tomsk Region
338 2885 Zaycev SergeyS. 01:52:42 Men 273 36 Novosibirsk Region Runners
339 2891 Knippenberg RomanR. 01:52:45 Men 274 26 Kemerovo Region
340 2338 Gosteva NadezhdaN. 01:52:46 Women 66 25 Omsk Region
341 2755 Alekseev MaksimM. 01:52:47 Men 275 29 Tomsk Region
342 2422 Sidorov IvanI. 01:52:49 Men 276 34 Tomsk Region
343 2444 Volkov AleksandrA. 01:52:55 Men 277 30 Krasnoyarsk Territory
344 2253 Tegyuryukova AleksandraA. 01:52:56 Women 67 23 Tomsk Region Ssmu
345 3016 Soldatenko DenisD. 01:53:00 Men 278 27 Tomsk Region Niipp
346 2537 Starova NataliaN. 01:53:01 Women 68 46 Tomsk Region
347 2335 Zenkova DaryaD. 01:53:08 Women 69 26 Tomsk Region
348 3091 Pavelev EgorE. 01:53:11 Men 279 22 Tomsk Region
349 2195 Zenkova PolinaP. 01:53:14 Women 70 28 Tomsk Region Skiclub
350 2908 Eroshkina OlgaO. 01:53:15 Women 71 38 Tomsk Region
351 2643 Alekseeva NatalyaN. 01:53:18 Women 72 28 Novosibirsk Region
352 3059 Komissarov AntonA. 01:53:21 Men 280 38 Chelyabinsk Region
353 2527 Kazancev VladimirV. 01:53:24 Men 281 66 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
354 2137 Sheludko AlekseyA. 01:53:35 Men 282 38 Novosibirsk Region Iskra
355 2760 Semyonov EvgenyE. 01:53:40 Men 283 25 Tomsk Region
356 2801 Reshetnikova MariaM. 01:53:42 Women 73 24 Kemerovo Region
357 2940 Molodan PavelP. 01:53:45 Men 284 35 Novosibirsk Region Runners
358 2500 Popov YuryYu. 01:53:46 Men 285 25 Tomsk Region
359 2340 Zayceva EkaterinaE. 01:53:48 Women 74 22 Tomsk Region Sibgmu
360 3022 Tikhonov EvgenyE. 01:53:49 Men 286 21 Tomsk Region
361 2473 Lenkov AleksandrA. 01:53:57 Men 287 47 Tomsk Region Runners
362 2399 Myasoedova SvetlanaS. 01:54:00 Women 75 20 Tomsk Region
363 2176 Vitshas AleksandrA. 01:54:00 Men 288 43 Moscow Trail Running School
364 2304 Onyshko MariaM. 01:54:01 Women 76 35 Kemerovo Region
365 2825 Shevnin SergeyS. 01:54:01 Men 289 37 Kemerovo Region
366 2331 Gorbuncov OlegO. 01:54:01 Men 290 45 Kemerovo Region Trigor
367 2763 Khisamutdinov RamilR. 01:54:01 Men 291 29 Tomsk Region
368 2183 Andreev EvgenyE. 01:54:09 Men 292 28 Tomsk Region
369 2437 Rusakov VladimirV. 01:54:10 Men 293 28 Tomsk Region
370 2924 Rodkina YuliaYu. 01:54:18 Women 77 30 Novosibirsk Region
371 3007 Klimyuk AlekseyA. 01:54:21 Men 294 25 Altai rep.
372 2368 Voytov SergeyS. 01:54:22 Men 295 32 Tomsk Region
373 2721 Oparin MaksimM. 01:54:26 Men 296 28 Tomsk Region
374 2116 Soldatkin DenisD. 01:54:27 Men 297 24 Tomsk Region
375 2747 Gazizov AleksandrA. 01:54:28 Men 298 22 Tomsk Region
376 2187 Yarmomedov VladislavV. 01:54:28 Men 299 44 Kemerovo Region
377 2848 Yurovsky OlegO. 01:54:33 Men 300 46 Krasnoyarsk Territory Poliatlon
378 2292 Nasibullin EdilE. 01:54:41 Men 301 24 Tomsk Region
379 2127 Beylinson AleksandrA. 01:54:50 Men 302 32 Tomsk Region
380 2900 Belikov AleksandrA. 01:54:53 Men 303 47 Tomsk Region
381 2258 Gorezin PetrP. 01:54:55 Men 304 27 Tomsk Region
382 2479 Nefyodova MarinaM. 01:54:58 Women 78 24 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
383 2262 Musatov SergeyS. 01:55:02 Men 305 46 Novosibirsk Region Metelica
384 3015 Korkin DenisD. 01:55:09 Men 306 32 Tomsk Region Niipp
385 2626 Yusupov RinatR. 01:55:22 Men 307 36 Tomsk Region
386 2689 Migileva GalinaG. 01:55:31 Women 79 26 Novosibirsk Region Runners
387 2700 Khokhlov ArtemA. 01:55:37 Men 308 22 Tomsk Region
388 2942 Bayandin YuryYu. 01:55:42 Men 309 25 Tomsk Region Noteam
389 3119 Pupin AleksandrA. 01:55:52 Men 310 32 Tomsk Region Chili
390 2323 Bazhenova NadezhdaN. 01:56:02 Women 80 24 Novosibirsk Region
391 2641 Bulygina KseniaK. 01:56:10 Women 81 25 Tomsk Region
392 2429 Fedotova AnastasiaA. 01:56:17 Women 82 16 Tomsk Region
393 2458 Prekin SergeyS. 01:56:21 Men 311 32 Tomsk Region
394 2406 Karnushina AnnaA. 01:56:26 Women 83 32 Novosibirsk Region Runners
395 2495 Petrov RomanR. 01:56:28 Men 312 35 Tomsk Region
396 2956 Tyunin AleksandrA. 01:56:31 Men 313 25 Novosibirsk Region
397 2636 Polubotko AlekseyA. 01:56:36 Men 314 26 Tomsk Region Gazprom
398 2997 Antipenko SergeyS. 01:56:41 Men 315 35 Novosibirsk Region
399 2939 Bondarenko AlekseyA. 01:56:41 Men 316 28 Novosibirsk Region
400 2833 Kharchenko ViktoriaV. 01:56:44 Women 84 24 Tomsk Region
401 2756 Cshegolev ViktorV. 01:56:45 Men 317 29 Tomsk Region
402 2665 Pliev SoslanS. 01:56:46 Men 318 33 Tomsk Region
403 2820 Zlobin AleksandrA. 01:56:47 Men 319 25 Novosibirsk Region
404 2697 Panysheva IrinaI. 01:56:52 Women 85 23 Tomsk Region
405 2736 Ondar OlgaO. 01:56:53 Women 86 57 Tuva rep.
406 2918 Muraveva AnastasiaA. 01:56:53 Women 87 29 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
407 3021 Antonov TimofeyT. 01:56:57 Men 320 33 Tomsk Region
408 2569 Nikitin EgorE. 01:57:01 Men 321 35 Tomsk Region
409 2170 Khramcova MariaM. 01:57:03 Women 88 19 Tomsk Region
410 2729 Ermakov MaksimM. 01:57:03 Men 322 36 Tomsk Region
411 2457 Shilovsky DmitryD. 01:57:05 Men 323 26 Tomsk Region
412 2448 Markidonova AnnaA. 01:57:09 Women 89 33 Tomsk Region
413 3012 Yamanaeva EkaterinaE. 01:57:12 Women 90 29 Tomsk Region
414 2575 Fomincev AleksandrA. 01:57:15 Men 324 43 Tomsk Region
415 3049 Karyaka SergeyS. 01:57:21 Men 325 41 Tomsk Region
416 2965 Yablochkina OlgaO. 01:57:25 Women 91 30 Kemerovo Region
417 2233 Kayukova ViktoriaV. 01:57:26 Women 92 18 Tomsk Region
418 2260 Kislicyn RomanR. 01:57:27 Men 326 28 Tomsk Region Troo Lk Tandem-yantar
419 3051 Dolgikh IlyaI. 01:57:34 Men 327 27 Novosibirsk Region
420 3114 Rybkin AleksandrA. 01:57:40 Men 328 34 Novosibirsk Region
421 2299 Tyutyunnikova OksanaO. 01:57:48 Women 93 40 Tomsk Region
422 2915 Gaskov AndreyA. 01:57:56 Men 329 35 Novosibirsk Region Runners
423 2324 Basyrov EvgenyE. 01:58:00 Men 330 28 Kemerovo Region
424 3086 Yuzhakov MikhailM. 01:58:11 Men 331 20 Tomsk Region
425 2296 Alekseev MaksimM. 01:58:17 Men 332 32 Tomsk Region
426 2876 Nesterov AleksandrA. 01:58:18 Men 333 58 Tomsk Region Sibiryak
427 2861 Sherpaev KonstantinK. 01:58:25 Men 334 33 Novosibirsk Region
428 2672 Komolov ArtemA. 01:58:26 Men 335 20 Tomsk Region
429 2871 Livanov AntonA. 01:58:26 Men 336 33 Novosibirsk Region
430 2856 Pugacheva ElizavetaE. 01:58:34 Women 94 16 Tomsk Region Yantar
431 3065 Azarenko AndreyA. 01:58:35 Men 337 23 Altai Territory
432 2564 Ivanov MarkM. 01:58:35 Men 338 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory Runetka
433 2238 Rayt SergeyS. 01:58:36 Men 339 51 Khakassia rep.
434 2870 Prokudina MilaM. 01:58:38 Women 95 26 Novosibirsk Region
435 2364 Zudin DmitryD. 01:58:38 Men 340 33 Novosibirsk Region
436 2525 Yarkovskaya MariaM. 01:58:38 Women 96 28 Tomsk Region Kdv Grupp
437 2240 Shaydurova SvetlanaS. 01:58:42 Women 97 32 Tomsk Region
438 2655 Barkovsky StanislavS. 01:58:42 Men 341 38 Novosibirsk Region
439 2604 Konstantin KazankovK. 01:58:43 Men 342 40 Tomsk Region
440 2591 Vazhdaev AndreyA. 01:58:44 Men 343 37 Kemerovo Region Kuzmatsers / Vazhdaevteam
441 2914 Vasilev PavelP. 01:58:44 Men 344 30 Tomsk Region
442 2478 Irtuganov MaratM. 01:58:51 Men 345 45 Tomsk Region
443 2358 Sinyagin IlyaI. 01:58:54 Men 346 30 Novosibirsk Region
444 2928 Golikova KristinaK. 01:58:56 Women 98 21 Tomsk Region
445 3100 Filippov AndreyA. 01:58:57 Men 347 28 Novosibirsk Region
446 2888 Ulusyanc GeorgyG. 01:59:04 Men 348 43 Tomsk Region Tandem
447 3087 Zhabin OlegO. 01:59:04 Men 349 19 Tomsk Region
448 2646 Shevchuk DaniilD. 01:59:15 Men 350 31 Novosibirsk Region
449 2336 Shepel MikhailM. 01:59:18 Men 351 35 Tomsk Region
450 2388 Shatokhin PavelP. 01:59:30 Men 352 27 Tomsk Region
451 2136 Zavyalov AndreyA. 01:59:32 Men 353 44 Novosibirsk Region Iskra
452 2374 Matora ElenaE. 01:59:38 Women 99 30 Novosibirsk Region Runners
453 2481 Lukin AleksandrA. 01:59:38 Men 354 35 Novosibirsk Region
454 2548 Kurbatov IgorI. 01:59:45 Men 355 34 Tomsk Region
455 2426 Sysolina MariaM. 01:59:45 Women 100 19 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
456 2159 Belc ViktorV. 01:59:46 Men 356 44 Tomsk Region
457 2541 Kovalchuk TatyanaT. 01:59:48 Women 101 46 Tomsk Region Poisk
458 2540 Yanechev AndreyA. 01:59:51 Men 357 55 Tomsk Region
459 2679 Veliky IgorI. 02:00:02 Men 358 29 Tomsk Region
460 3094 Beloborodov SergeyS. 02:00:03 Men 359 41 Novosibirsk Region Regidron
461 2581 Shlykov VitalyV. 02:00:05 Men 360 32 Kemerovo Region
462 2969 Akhmanaev MikhailM. 02:00:09 Men 361 47 Tomsk Region
463 2268 Samofal VladimirV. 02:00:12 Men 362 68 Krasnoyarsk Territory Berkut
464 2520 Denisova MariaM. 02:00:16 Women 102 21 Tomsk Region
465 2382 Krasulin AnatolyA. 02:00:18 Men 363 65 Tomsk Region
466 2493 Glushkova SvetlanaS. 02:00:20 Women 103 35 Altai Territory
467 3035 Morev OlegO. 02:00:24 Men 364 37 Novosibirsk Region
468 2785 Dyubin RomanR. 02:00:30 Men 365 37 Krasnoyarsk Territory
469 138 Klimkina AlenaA. 02:00:31 Women 104 37 Novosibirsk Region Svoyzabeg
470 2782 Schastnyy MikhailM. 02:00:33 Men 366 39 Tomsk Region
471 2998 Retunsky AnatolyA. 02:00:36 Men 367 17 Tomsk Region
472 2516 Alaycev NikitaN. 02:00:44 Men 368 17 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
473 2277 Ovcharova AlenaA. 02:01:10 Women 105 37 Novosibirsk Region
474 3096 Veyze TatyanaT. 02:01:18 Men 369 40 Novosibirsk Region I Love Supersport
475 3019 Chernova SnezhanaS. 02:01:22 Women 106 38 Tomsk Region
476 3122 Koloskov RomanR. 02:01:23 Men 370 25 Kemerovo Region
477 2271 Kudrya AnnaA. 02:01:23 Women 107 29 Omsk Region Sparta
478 2872 Vasilchenko VitalyV. 02:01:30 Men 371 41 Kemerovo Region
479 2524 Novozhilova PolinaP. 02:01:40 Women 108 18 Tomsk Region
480 2528 Ladyko LyudmilaL. 02:01:45 Women 109 25 Tomsk Region
481 2214 Korchuganov IvanI. 02:01:46 Men 372 67 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
482 2687 Mikhin AlekseyA. 02:01:46 Men 373 28 Tomsk Region
483 2480 Chernyshev AlekseyA. 02:01:50 Men 374 34 Tomsk Region
484 2283 Sviridovich AleksandrA. 02:01:52 Men 375 27 Novosibirsk Region
485 2452 Vlasov AlekseyA. 02:01:52 Men 376 20 Tomsk Region
486 3058 Polyansky AndreyA. 02:01:53 Men 377 55 Krasnoyarsk Territory
487 3054 Leonova MarinaM. 02:01:54 Women 110 53 Krasnoyarsk Territory
488 2711 Ivolina SvetlanaS. 02:02:05 Women 111 23 Tomsk Region
489 2855 Babenko EkaterinaE. 02:02:28 Women 112 31 Tomsk Region
490 2644 Smirnov RuslanR. 02:02:32 Men 378 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory
491 2954 Naymanbaev FarkhatF. 02:02:33 Men 379 29 Tomsk Region
492 2959 Kolesnikov EvgenyE. 02:02:40 Men 380 26 Kemerovo Region
493 2749 Malyshev ViktorV. 02:02:42 Men 381 38 Tomsk Region
494 2795 Nikiforov AntonA. 02:02:51 Men 382 31 Novosibirsk Region
495 2841 German SvetlanaS. 02:03:02 Women 113 29 Novosibirsk Region Svoyzabeg
496 3123 Shutina SvetlanaS. 02:03:05 Women 114 29 Tomsk Region Go-run-club
497 2101 Stupenkova NinaN. 02:03:09 Women 115 37 Novosibirsk Region Faza Poleta / Rn Faza Polyota
498 2776 Davidenko LyubovL. 02:03:10 Women 116 34 Tomsk Region
499 2978 Danilova AlenaA. 02:03:12 Women 117 21 Tomsk Region
500 3081 Tokarev VitalyV. 02:03:17 Men 383 27 Kemerovo Region
501 2983 Filatov EgorE. 02:03:27 Men 384 32 Tomsk Region
502 2579 Pushnova ViktoriaV. 02:03:28 Women 118 20 Tomsk Region
503 2849 Yurkin VladimirV. 02:03:32 Men 385 41 Kemerovo Region
504 3092 Pinchuk AlekseyA. 02:03:41 Men 386 29 Tomsk Region
505 2593 Bastonogov AleksandrA. 02:03:43 Men 387 35 Tomsk Region
506 2596 Kukhalsky SergeyS. 02:03:44 Men 388 34 Tomsk Region
507 2440 Sukhanova SvetlanaS. 02:03:45 Women 119 32 Tomsk Region
508 3008 Vladimir DmitrievskyD. 02:03:49 Men 389 57 Tomsk Region
509 2970 Kostoreva ElenaE. 02:03:52 Women 120 44 Tomsk Region
510 2797 Borisenko YuryYu. 02:03:57 Men 390 28 Kamchatka Territory
511 2295 Gaydak ViolettaV. 02:03:58 Women 121 24 Tomsk Region
512 3056 Karpova OlgaO. 02:04:03 Women 122 39 Kemerovo Region
513 2622 Makarov StepanS. 02:04:11 Men 391 29 Tomsk Region
514 2738 Shushakova OlesyaO. 02:04:16 Women 123 34 Tomsk Region
515 2624 Utkin ArtemA. 02:04:21 Men 392 23 Tomsk Region
516 2947 Cheremnykh SergeyS. 02:04:21 Men 393 34 Tomsk Region Mag Development
517 2859 Prokopenko MaksimM. 02:04:24 Men 394 28 Tomsk Region
518 2616 Skrebatun RomanR. 02:04:25 Men 395 44 Novosibirsk Region
519 2936 Ovchinnikov AndreyA. 02:04:29 Men 396 20 Tomsk Region
520 3097 Cheremisin NikitaN. 02:04:30 Men 397 25 Tomsk Region
521 2333 Vakhitova IrinaI. 02:04:36 Women 124 33 Tomsk Region
522 2332 Vakhitov AleksandrA. 02:04:37 Men 398 33 Tomsk Region
523 2416 Nikolaeva YulyaYu. 02:04:37 Women 125 25 Novosibirsk Region
524 2585 Komarova YuliaYu. 02:04:41 Women 126 27 Irkutsk Region
525 2309 Dubrovin SergeyS. 02:04:41 Men 399 33 Kemerovo Region
526 2952 Cypkina OlgaO. 02:04:44 Women 127 33 Novosibirsk Region
527 2256 Anikina MariaM. 02:04:45 Women 128 18 Tomsk Region
528 2125 Polovnikova IrinaI. 02:04:50 Women 129 31 Tomsk Region
529 3084 Prokhorov KonstantinK. 02:04:59 Men 400 33 Tomsk Region
530 2370 Pereverzeva NatalyaN. 02:05:04 Women 130 23 Tomsk Region
531 2181 Tikhonov AlekseyA. 02:05:18 Men 401 30 Novosibirsk Region
532 3124 Edozhenko MaksimM. 02:05:20 Men 402 48 Tomsk Region
533 2727 Domur OrlanO. 02:05:25 Men 403 52 Tuva rep.
534 2239 Khnykin AntonA. 02:05:28 Men 404 37 Krasnoyarsk Territory
535 2352 Nesterchuk AnastasiaA. 02:05:30 Women 131 26 Kemerovo Region
536 2869 Kibish MarinaM. 02:05:37 Women 132 29 Tomsk Region
537 2611 Burov VyacheslavV. 02:05:41 Men 405 36 Tomsk Region
538 2610 Burova ElenaE. 02:05:41 Women 133 35 Tomsk Region
539 2461 Ivanov AndreyA. 02:05:43 Men 406 49 Tomsk Region
540 2748 Mironyuk KseniaK. 02:05:46 Women 134 28 Krasnoyarsk Territory
541 2802 Rudi PavelP. 02:05:49 Men 407 34 Novosibirsk Region
542 2568 Usov ValeryV. 02:05:55 Men 408 16 Tomsk Region
543 2521 Masunov VladimirV. 02:06:07 Men 409 17 Tomsk Region
544 2474 Zharkoy IgorI. 02:06:09 Men 410 40 Tomsk Region Runners
545 2470 Zharkaya YuliaYu. 02:06:10 Women 135 33 Tomsk Region Runners
546 2337 Sergeev SergeyS. 02:06:13 Men 411 56 Tomsk Region
547 2788 Nebolsin SergeyS. 02:06:16 Men 412 30 Novosibirsk Region
548 3066 Falvino MariaM. 02:06:18 Women 136 31 Tomsk Region
549 2853 Buyko NatalyaN. 02:06:18 Women 137 26 Krasnoyarsk Territory Begodevochki
550 2991 Evdokimov VladimirV. 02:06:19 Men 413 43 Tomsk Region
551 2615 Khitrinskaya IrinaI. 02:06:26 Women 138 40 Tomsk Region
552 2112 Motorykin AlekseyA. 02:06:26 Men 414 35 Tomsk Region
553 2654 Gerasimov EvgenyE. 02:06:33 Men 415 28 Tomsk Region
554 2529 Veretennikova DaryaD. 02:06:46 Women 139 36 Tomsk Region
555 2362 Shushkalov DmitryD. 02:06:48 Men 416 34 Tomsk Region
556 2769 Sayfutdinov RenatR. 02:06:50 Men 417 25 Tomsk Region
557 2974 Zhuravleva EkaterinaE. 02:06:51 Women 140 36 Tomsk Region
558 2249 Perederey AleksandraA. 02:07:31 Women 141 27 Tomsk Region
559 3126 Semenikhin GeorgyG. 02:07:43 Men 418 28 Tomsk Region
560 3082 Gusarov PavelP. 02:07:54 Men 419 28 Tomsk Region
561 2122 Evdunov IlyaI. 02:07:59 Men 420 38 Tomsk Region
562 2605 Korneeva NadezhdaN. 02:08:01 Women 142 27 Novosibirsk Region
563 2146 Markov AleksandrA. 02:08:06 Men 421 35 Tomsk Region
564 2119 Evdunova AnastasiaA. 02:08:09 Women 143 32 Tomsk Region
565 2728 Gazizov RustamR. 02:08:12 Men 422 21 Tomsk Region
566 2668 Timoshenko LyubovL. 02:08:19 Women 144 52 Novosibirsk Region
567 2946 Lukhanin SergeyS. 02:08:21 Men 423 49 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
568 2398 Toropov VladislavV. 02:08:26 Men 424 25 Tomsk Region
569 2912 Panchuk NikolayN. 02:08:30 Men 425 39 Irkutsk Region
570 3043 Savvateeva EvgeniaE. 02:08:32 Women 145 40 Kemerovo Region
571 2753 Pavlova EkaterinaE. 02:08:37 Women 146 31 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
572 2464 Shinkevich SergeyS. 02:08:45 Men 426 27 Omsk Region
573 2761 Ishmukhametov RustamR. 02:08:51 Men 427 25 Tomsk Region
574 2832 Semidocky RomanR. 02:08:52 Men 428 34 Tomsk Region
575 3107 Makin DmitryD. 02:09:08 Men 429 26 Tomsk Region Krossfit 382
576 2284 Parfenov VladislavV. 02:09:17 Men 430 28 Novosibirsk Region
577 2376 Fedoseev SergeyS. 02:09:30 Men 431 27 Tomsk Region
578 2344 Antonovich IlyaI. 02:09:30 Men 432 28 Tomsk Region
579 2433 Kuznecov AlekseyA. 02:09:32 Men 433 34 Tomsk Region Kalininskie
580 2372 Maykova DashaD. 02:09:36 Women 147 23 Tomsk Region
581 2686 Maksimenko AnatolyA. 02:09:43 Men 434 17 Tomsk Region
582 2586 Plotnikov VyacheslavV. 02:09:43 Men 435 44 Tomsk Region
583 2319 Liskovec VladimirV. 02:09:44 Men 436 53 Kemerovo Region
584 2780 Pugachyova AnnaA. 02:09:45 Women 148 25 Tomsk Region
585 2544 Khlopin DmitryD. 02:09:46 Men 437 35 Tomsk Region
586 2421 Erokhin EvgenyE. 02:09:48 Men 438 27 Novosibirsk Region
587 3037 Nara-mandyp AynuraA. 02:09:57 Women 149 29 Tuva rep.
588 2360 Khamidova DianaD. 02:09:57 Women 150 19 Tomsk Region
589 2111 Bazhanova VeronikaV. 02:09:58 Women 151 21 Tomsk Region
590 2190 Averina MargaritaM. 02:10:01 Women 152 29 Tomsk Region
591 2141 Mokhov EgorE. 02:10:05 Men 439 36 Kemerovo Region Sudakovteam
592 2419 Emelyanova YuliaYu. 02:10:10 Women 153 23 Tomsk Region
593 2552 Nekorystenko NikolayN. 02:10:11 Men 440 28 Tomsk Region
594 2601 Novikova EkaterinaE. 02:10:11 Women 154 35 Tomsk Region
595 2896 Sabitova YuliaYu. 02:10:21 Women 155 36 Khakassia rep. Gornostay
596 2404 Bekentaev NurgaliN. 02:10:24 Men 441 67 Omsk Region Optimist
597 2982 Gavrilin AlekseyA. 02:10:30 Men 442 36 Nizhny Novgorod Region
598 3127 Dolganova GalinaG. 02:10:43 Women 156 31 Tomsk Region Mikran
599 2172 Nozdrin VladimirV. 02:10:44 Men 443 28 Tomsk Region
600 3085 Donec GeliaG. 02:10:44 Women 157 28 Krasnoyarsk Territory Gornostay
601 3014 Matvienko YuryYu. 02:10:44 Men 444 38 Tomsk Region
602 2631 Polosin AlekseyA. 02:10:54 Men 445 28 Tomsk Region
603 2211 Matvienko EvgenyE. 02:11:00 Men 446 43 Tomsk Region
604 2199 Makarova AnnaA. 02:11:02 Women 158 38 Novosibirsk Region Svoyzabeg
605 2166 Klyukina EvgeniaE. 02:11:10 Women 159 28 Tomsk Region
606 2771 Afanasev VladimirV. 02:11:12 Men 447 45 Tomsk Region
607 2208 Lavrentev EgorE. 02:11:12 Men 448 28 Tomsk Region
608 2219 Kim MariaM. 02:11:15 Women 160 35 Novosibirsk Region Svoyzabeg
609 2197 Bochkareva NinaN. 02:11:17 Women 161 19 Tomsk Region
610 2326 Gorokhova AnastasiaA. 02:11:17 Women 162 23 Tomsk Region
611 3129 Barskaya MariaM. 02:11:30 Women 163 27 Tomsk Region
612 3089 Skripnik MaksimM. 02:11:30 Men 449 22 Tomsk Region
613 3068 Kadysheva KseniaK. 02:11:37 Women 164 20 Altai Territory
614 2863 Abramov NikolayN. 02:11:40 Men 450 33 Kemerovo Region
615 2633 Dokhturova ElenaE. 02:11:55 Women 165 29 Tomsk Region
616 2308 Kotina IrinaI. 02:12:00 Women 166 28 Tomsk Region
617 3036 Podgornova AnastasiaA. 02:12:03 Women 167 29 Novosibirsk Region Dostriteam
618 3002 Micura ElenaE. 02:12:07 Women 168 56 Kemerovo Region
619 3046 Khomich GalinaG. 02:12:12 Women 169 18 Tomsk Region
620 2288 Revenko TatyanaT. 02:12:16 Women 170 19 Tomsk Region Sibgmu
621 2696 Matusevich YuryYu. 02:12:17 Men 451 29 Kemerovo Region
622 2318 Kostin SergeyS. 02:12:18 Men 452 53 Kemerovo Region
623 2347 Kozlovskaya YuliaYu. 02:12:21 Women 171 32 Tomsk Region
624 2612 Gribanova MariaM. 02:12:22 Women 172 16 Tomsk Region
625 2131 Tomilcev AleksandrA. 02:12:22 Men 453 29 Novosibirsk Region Yabegu
626 2456 Galuzina AnnaA. 02:12:23 Women 173 19 Tomsk Region
627 2414 Akutina-zinchenko OlgaO. 02:12:26 Women 174 26 Tomsk Region
628 2305 Samoylova OlgaO. 02:12:35 Women 175 34 Novosibirsk Region
629 2824 Shilova YuliaYu. 02:12:37 Women 176 31 Kemerovo Region
630 2582 Naymushina IrinaI. 02:12:41 Women 177 50 Tomsk Region
631 2241 Malikaydarov TimurT. 02:12:42 Men 454 27 Kemerovo Region
632 2110 Blinov SergeyS. 02:12:45 Men 455 47 Tomsk Region
633 2275 Yakuba TatyanaT. 02:12:48 Women 178 50 Novosibirsk Region Biathlon Masters
634 2361 Csherbina SvetlanaS. 02:12:59 Women 179 62 Omsk Region Yunost
635 2413 Alymov IgorI. 02:13:12 Men 456 39 Tomsk Region
636 2447 Semenicsheva NadezhdaN. 02:13:21 Women 180 36 Tomsk Region
637 2415 Zinchenko AnatolyA. 02:13:25 Men 457 36 Tomsk Region
638 2917 Demenok AlekseyA. 02:13:41 Men 458 24 Novosibirsk Region
639 2794 Kramer SergeyS. 02:13:44 Men 459 29 Novosibirsk Region
640 2431 Oolak SayanaS. 02:13:45 Women 181 28 Tuva rep.
641 2129 Povzun AnatolyA. 02:13:47 Men 460 46 Tomsk Region
642 2503 Andreeva MarinaM. 02:13:51 Women 182 23 Tomsk Region
643 2867 Khisamov ZamirZ. 02:13:54 Men 461 19 Tomsk Region
644 2906 Ulanov MaksimM. 02:13:59 Men 462 30 Kemerovo Region Ulitki Mira
645 2144 Gorodovich OlgaO. 02:14:06 Women 183 37 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
646 3060 Ogloblin BogdanB. 02:14:16 Men 463 26 Kemerovo Region
647 2813 Bryukhancev ValentinV. 02:14:18 Men 464 31 Tomsk Region
648 2343 Danilov AleksandrA. 02:14:18 Men 465 65 Omsk Region Optimist
649 2637 Boltovsky VasilyV. 02:14:19 Men 466 42 Tomsk Region
650 2877 Starcev VyacheslavV. 02:14:21 Men 467 37 Tomsk Region
651 2878 Budozhapova TuyanaT. 02:14:22 Women 184 27 Tomsk Region
652 2154 Molchuev EvgenyE. 02:14:24 Men 468 28 Tomsk Region Legion Sk / Sk Legion G-tomsk
653 2502 Andreev DmitryD. 02:14:31 Men 469 23 Tomsk Region
654 2838 Sladkoedova InnaI. 02:14:31 Women 185 25 Kemerovo Region
655 3050 Arshinina AnnaA. 02:14:50 Women 186 22 Tomsk Region
656 2759 Chusov EgorE. 02:15:02 Men 470 34 Tomsk Region Tom
657 2546 Cherbaev AleksandrA. 02:15:03 Men 471 28 Novosibirsk Region
658 2155 Molchueva NatalyaN. 02:15:04 Women 187 27 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
659 2407 Zhukova YuliaYu. 02:15:12 Women 188 45 Novosibirsk Region Runners
660 2649 Davydov AlekseyA. 02:15:17 Men 472 39 Tomsk Region
661 3003 Sokolov NikolayN. 02:15:21 Men 473 32 Kemerovo Region
662 2549 Lipakov VadimV. 02:15:26 Men 474 25 Tomsk Region
663 2259 Glushkov PetrP. 02:15:33 Men 475 35 Novosibirsk Region Petrologistik
664 2152 Gosteva ElenaE. 02:15:35 Women 189 32 Tomsk Region
665 3070 Gladkovskaya PolinaP. 02:15:39 Women 190 28 Novosibirsk Region
666 2384 Samoylov DenisD. 02:15:44 Men 476 38 Tomsk Region
667 2822 Zakharov AndreyA. 02:15:46 Men 477 43 Tomsk Region
668 2114 Kuznecov KirillK. 02:15:57 Men 478 34 Tomsk Region
669 2538 Nekrasova AlenaA. 02:16:01 Women 191 32 Tomsk Region
670 3111 Rasyuk PavelP. 02:16:08 Men 479 25 Novosibirsk Region Irondeer
671 2322 Tankova AleksandraA. 02:16:13 Women 192 33 Novosibirsk Region Faza Poleta
672 2937 Ondar ArtyshA. 02:16:19 Men 480 28 Tomsk Region
673 3044 Bankova IrinaI. 02:16:22 Women 193 40 Kemerovo Region Zebra
674 3063 Chernyshova AnastasiaA. 02:16:23 Women 194 35 Kemerovo Region
675 2531 Demenkova SvetlanaS. 02:16:31 Women 195 47 Kemerovo Region
676 2147 Barysheva AleksandraA. 02:16:31 Women 196 28 Tomsk Region
677 2777 Deryushkina KatyaK. 02:16:35 Women 197 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory
678 3052 Semikina ElenaE. 02:16:42 Women 198 37 Tomsk Region
679 2565 Shpengler EkaterinaE. 02:16:43 Women 199 28 Tomsk Region
680 2160 Egorov EvgenyE. 02:16:46 Men 481 19 Tomsk Region
681 2921 Kuznecova AleksandraA. 02:16:51 Women 200 28 Novosibirsk Region
682 2542 Gribchenko AlenaA. 02:16:53 Women 201 21 Tomsk Region Poisk
683 3031 Trosnyanskaya TatyanaT. 02:16:55 Women 202 31 Kemerovo Region
684 2929 Penkova AnastasiaA. 02:17:03 Women 203 30 Tomsk Region
685 2931 Aleksandrova ElenaE. 02:17:06 Women 204 33 Kemerovo Region
686 2423 Krasnobaeva ElenaE. 02:17:07 Women 205 23 Tomsk Region
687 2218 Krivchikov EvgenyE. 02:17:18 Men 482 42 Tomsk Region
688 2842 Olkhovikova OlgaO. 02:17:22 Women 206 23 Tomsk Region
689 2619 Polovodova AlinaA. 02:17:29 Women 207 29 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
690 2592 Anisimov VitalyV. 02:17:29 Men 483 36 Tomsk Region
691 2830 Volkova ArinaA. 02:17:36 Women 208 26 Novosibirsk Region
692 2868 Spasibenok SergeyS. 02:17:41 Men 484 29 Tomsk Region
693 2366 Tarabykin KonstantinK. 02:17:42 Men 485 28 Tomsk Region
694 2482 Zasyadko DmitryD. 02:17:46 Men 486 24 Novosibirsk Region
695 2486 Bushueva TatyanaT. 02:17:47 Women 209 24 Novosibirsk Region
696 2226 Lukashonok MarinaM. 02:17:55 Women 210 34 Tomsk Region
697 2103 Kurilenko OlgaO. 02:17:59 Women 211 39 Novosibirsk Region Runners
698 2854 Belov DenisD. 02:18:02 Men 487 30 Novosibirsk Region Faza Poleta
699 2553 Osinenko AleksandrA. 02:18:08 Men 488 29 Tomsk Region
700 2558 Carevskaya VarvaraV. 02:18:14 Women 212 32 Tomsk Region Mokryakrunningteam
701 2515 Kuceva TatyanaT. 02:18:17 Women 213 33 Novosibirsk Region
702 2705 Noga YuliaYu. 02:18:23 Women 214 38 Krasnoyarsk Territory
703 3106 Lopatin AntonA. 02:18:25 Men 489 35 Tomsk Region
704 2221 Afonasov IvanI. 02:18:25 Men 490 25 Tomsk Region
705 2189 Andrievskikh EkaterinaE. 02:18:28 Women 215 29 Tomsk Region
706 2511 Naumenko ValeryV. 02:18:29 Men 491 35 Tomsk Region
707 2349 Chubirko NataliN. 02:18:31 Women 216 29 Tomsk Region
708 3029 Kicenko EkaterinaE. 02:18:36 Women 217 30 Kemerovo Region
709 2899 Lobikov NikitaN. 02:18:40 Men 492 23 Tomsk Region
710 2632 Icshenko IlyaI. 02:18:45 Men 493 31 Tomsk Region
711 2768 Mironova OlesyaO. 02:18:46 Women 218 30 Tomsk Region
712 2678 Odyshev RomanR. 02:18:50 Men 494 27 Tomsk Region
713 3004 Sinkov AleksandrA. 02:19:06 Men 495 31 Kemerovo Region
714 2313 Tretyakov EgorE. 02:19:14 Men 496 28 Tomsk Region
715 2837 Vshivkova MarinaM. 02:19:16 Women 219 34 Tomsk Region
716 2589 Romanova EkaterinaE. 02:19:18 Women 220 29 Altai Territory
717 3112 Egorycheva OlgaO. 02:19:22 Women 221 31 Novosibirsk Region Liga Geroev Novosibirsk
718 2850 Ryapolova TatyanaT. 02:19:25 Women 222 35 Moscow Retail Running Club
719 2724 Atashev YuldashYu. 02:19:25 Men 497 32 Novosibirsk Region Iskra
720 2467 Dorofeeva LyubovL. 02:19:26 Women 223 31 Novosibirsk Region
721 2248 Dogadina ElizavetaE. 02:19:26 Women 224 20 Tomsk Region
722 2851 Sova VitalyV. 02:19:37 Men 498 27 Novosibirsk Region
723 2620 Batranina TatyanaT. 02:19:40 Women 225 31 Novosibirsk Region Yabegu
724 2766 Lopatina MariaM. 02:19:46 Women 226 27 Tomsk Region
725 2639 Kedyarova MarinaM. 02:19:56 Women 227 40 Tomsk Region Tomskneftekhim
726 2807 Pivovarova SofiaS. 02:19:58 Women 228 18 Novosibirsk Region
727 2808 Strashnov YakovYa. 02:19:58 Men 499 51 Novosibirsk Region
728 2793 Stepanova MariaM. 02:20:00 Women 229 35 Tomsk Region
729 2460 Sibert AnastasiaA. 02:20:02 Women 230 30 Tomsk Region
730 2543 Kovalenko EkaterinaE. 02:20:07 Women 231 29 Tomsk Region
731 2365 Tarabykina MariaM. 02:20:08 Women 232 28 Tomsk Region
732 2113 Martova SvetlanaS. 02:20:18 Women 233 22 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
733 3013 Kiseleva KseniaK. 02:20:21 Women 234 28 Tomsk Region
734 3075 Dovydov NikitaN. 02:20:23 Men 500 17 Tomsk Region
735 2163 Vlasov AndreyA. 02:20:24 Men 501 40 Tomsk Region Vtk
736 2200 Parkhomenko AndreyA. 02:20:34 Men 502 24 Tomsk Region
737 2898 Merkulova NatalyaN. 02:20:38 Women 235 28 Novosibirsk Region
738 2739 Gazizov RuslanR. 02:20:42 Men 503 25 Tomsk Region
739 2882 Makarov AndreyA. 02:20:43 Men 504 42 Tomsk Region
740 3057 Yakovlev IlyaI. 02:21:10 Men 505 26 Tomsk Region
741 2786 Mendelbaum MarikaM. 02:21:26 Women 236 32 Tomsk Region
742 2217 Tycshenko MaksimM. 02:21:30 Men 506 37 Novosibirsk Region
743 3080 Odincova AleksandraA. 02:21:36 Women 237 25 Tomsk Region
744 2535 Volf ValentinaV. 02:21:42 Women 238 23 Tomsk Region
745 2827 Saltykov AleksandrA. 02:21:43 Men 507 35 Kemerovo Region
746 2165 Vasileva YuliaYu. 02:21:45 Women 239 22 Tomsk Region
747 2930 Tanishev AntonA. 02:21:50 Men 508 23 Tomsk Region
748 2234 Chapaykina OlgaO. 02:21:52 Women 240 37 Novosibirsk Region
749 2443 Yasyreva YuliaYu. 02:21:58 Women 241 37 Sverdlovsk Region
750 2202 Borisova MarinaM. 02:22:00 Women 242 30 Tomsk Region
751 2130 Novoshincev AlekseyA. 02:22:06 Men 509 36 Tomsk Region 30 Shagov
752 2405 Elagin IgorI. 02:22:09 Men 510 31 Tomsk Region
753 2402 Makeev VyacheslavV. 02:22:36 Men 511 43 Altai Territory
754 2400 Makeeva AnnaA. 02:22:36 Women 243 31 Altai Territory
755 2719 Shirobokova MarinaM. 02:22:56 Women 244 45 Tomsk Region
756 2614 Pleshivceva OlgaO. 02:23:09 Women 245 48 Novosibirsk Region I Love Supersport
757 2662 Kolokolcov ArtemA. 02:23:25 Men 512 31 Tomsk Region
758 2661 Kolokolcova MariaM. 02:23:25 Women 246 28 Tomsk Region
759 3117 Ufimcev VladimirV. 02:23:28 Men 513 35 Kemerovo Region
760 2701 Semenov YuryYu. 02:23:40 Men 514 30 Krasnoyarsk Territory Sport-marafon
761 2225 Koshak PavelP. 02:24:01 Men 515 42 Tomsk Region
762 3072 Nevostruev IgorI. 02:24:05 Men 516 26 Tomsk Region
763 2881 Aparina AnnaA. 02:24:18 Women 247 29 Kemerovo Region
764 2483 Nozdrina OlgaO. 02:24:21 Women 248 28 Tomsk Region
765 2980 Stroev IlyaI. 02:24:36 Men 517 27 Tomsk Region
766 2105 Korotysheva ViktoriaV. 02:24:49 Women 249 41 Novosibirsk Region
767 2751 Polikarpov EvgenyE. 02:24:50 Men 518 38 Moscow
768 3098 Teslickaya YuliaYu. 02:24:50 Men 519 34 Novosibirsk Region
769 2148 Ignateva DaryaD. 02:24:53 Women 250 34 Novosibirsk Region
770 2158 Polilova NatalyaN. 02:24:54 Women 251 35 Novosibirsk Region
771 2278 Polugorodny MikhailM. 02:24:59 Men 520 21 Tomsk Region
772 2498 Saprykin AlekseyA. 02:24:59 Men 521 32 Tomsk Region
773 2920 Biryulina OlesyaO. 02:25:16 Women 252 37 Kemerovo Region
774 2977 Lezhnin DenisD. 02:25:27 Men 522 24 Kemerovo Region
775 2551 Tarasenko AleksandrA. 02:25:28 Men 523 39 Tomsk Region
776 2829 Anpilova TatyanaT. 02:25:56 Women 253 32 Novosibirsk Region
777 2688 Dobrickaya TatyanaT. 02:26:14 Women 254 33 Novosibirsk Region Runners
778 2754 Yakunina LidiaL. 02:26:23 Women 255 36 Tomsk Region
779 2509 Afanaseva IrinaI. 02:26:29 Women 256 43 Tomsk Region
780 3034 Kushnarevich VladimirV. 02:26:31 Men 524 26 Tomsk Region
781 2710 Markhel EkaterinaE. 02:26:37 Women 257 30 Tomsk Region
782 2681 Yarocshuk NikolayN. 02:26:43 Men 525 38 Kemerovo Region
783 2699 Perevalov NikolayN. 02:26:57 Men 526 25 Tomsk Region
784 2757 Ivleva DaryaD. 02:27:04 Women 258 37 Novosibirsk Region
785 2149 Kolosnicina MarinaM. 02:27:20 Women 259 35 Krasnoyarsk Territory Gornostay
786 2403 Korneeva VeraV. 02:27:35 Women 260 57 Omsk Region
787 2831 Baraksanova OlgaO. 02:27:48 Women 261 27 Kemerovo Region
788 2836 Tychaeva LarisaL. 02:27:49 Women 262 40 Kemerovo Region
789 2680 Gul AnfisaA. 02:27:52 Women 263 26 Novosibirsk Region
790 2595 Samoylenko NatalyaN. 02:28:00 Women 264 33 Novosibirsk Region
791 2817 Likhtenvald ViktoriaV. 02:28:29 Women 265 24 Novosibirsk Region
792 2580 Kolcova AnastasiaA. 02:28:36 Women 266 22 Kemerovo Region
793 2550 Rusaleva OlesyaO. 02:28:37 Women 267 33 Tomsk Region
794 2933 Trifonov EvgenyE. 02:28:39 Men 527 49 Tomsk Region
795 2341 Myachina MarinaM. 02:28:53 Women 268 37 Kemerovo Region
796 2883 Budanaeva ElenaE. 02:29:22 Women 269 39 Kemerovo Region
797 2884 Budanaev DenisD. 02:29:22 Men 528 38 Kemerovo Region
798 2561 Propp NatalyaN. 02:29:25 Women 270 46 Tyumen Region
799 2663 Makarov AleksandrA. 02:29:51 Men 529 34 Tomsk Region
800 2718 Kragzhda AleksandrA. 02:30:38 Men 530 33 Novosibirsk Region
801 2717 Kragzhda LyudmilaL. 02:30:38 Women 271 31 Novosibirsk Region
802 2972 Kravec EvgeniaE. 02:31:05 Women 272 29 Kemerovo Region
803 2973 Kravec GennadyG. 02:31:05 Men 531 37 Kemerovo Region
804 2975 Akhmedli TelmanT. 02:31:07 Men 532 16 Tomsk Region
805 2518 Tikhonova NataliaN. 02:31:14 Women 273 44 Tomsk Region
806 2893 Zakirov AntonA. 02:31:16 Men 533 38 Kemerovo Region
807 2132 Malyshev AnatolyA. 02:31:21 Men 534 31 Kemerovo Region
808 2135 Nagornova AnnaA. 02:31:21 Women 274 34 Kemerovo Region
809 2996 Timakhov AndreyA. 02:31:41 Men 535 36 Tomsk Region
810 2995 Kashiro KristinaK. 02:31:41 Women 275 29 Tomsk Region
811 2410 Babenko AnnaA. 02:32:01 Women 276 37 Tomsk Region
812 2670 Mazalova NailyaN. 02:32:30 Women 277 51 Kazakhstan
813 2213 Adler ElenaE. 02:32:32 Women 278 27 Tomsk Region
814 2466 Morozova OlgaO. 02:32:51 Women 279 36 Tomsk Region
815 3030 Gorlov AleksandrA. 02:34:24 Men 536 29 Tomsk Region
816 2901 Konareva MariaM. 02:34:27 Women 280 28 Tomsk Region
817 2943 Zavestovsky RomanR. 02:34:55 Men 537 33 Tomsk Region
818 2634 Medyukha NikitaN. 02:34:57 Men 538 16
819 2948 Stepanova ElenaE. 02:35:20 Women 281 29 Tomsk Region
820 2530 Demenkov AndreyA. 02:35:25 Men 539 49 Kemerovo Region
821 2373 Okushko VladimirV. 02:35:35 Men 540 34 Tomsk Region
822 2297 Yanina AnastasiaA. 02:35:40 Women 282 29 Tomsk Region
823 2635 Alekseeva EkaterinaE. 02:35:49 Women 283 35 Tomsk Region
824 2497 Malakhovskaya MariaM. 02:35:56 Women 284 27 Tomsk Region
825 2767 Arlyapov AlekseyA. 02:36:00 Men 541 44 Tomsk Region
826 2182 Adova AnnaA. 02:36:24 Women 285 30 Tomsk Region
827 2976 Gabova NadezhdaN. 02:36:47 Women 286 29 Kemerovo Region I Love Supersport
828 2690 Mameteva AnastasiaA. 02:37:17 Women 287 28 Novosibirsk Region
829 3062 Sinica IrinaI. 02:37:32 Women 288 30 Kemerovo Region
830 3061 Seledchenko AlekseyA. 02:37:35 Men 542 31 Kemerovo Region
831 3104 Yuferova PolinaP. 02:37:40 Women 289 29 Tomsk Region
832 2325 Lapina InessaI. 02:37:44 Women 290 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory
833 3053 Berezin AlekseyA. 02:37:46 Men 543 30 Tomsk Region
834 2715 Vedeneva YuliaYu. 02:37:49 Women 291 31 Tomsk Region Kamelot-a
835 2714 Durgaeva ElenaE. 02:37:51 Women 292 31 Tomsk Region
836 2731 Filonova SvetlanaS. 02:38:48 Women 293 43 Tomsk Region
837 2216 Tycshenko YuliaYu. 02:39:12 Women 294 38 Novosibirsk Region Svoyzabeg
838 2693 Anisimova IrinaI. 02:39:35 Women 295 33 Kemerovo Region
839 2194 Muraveva YaninaYa. 02:39:43 Women 296 34 Tomsk Region
840 2627 Zaremba IlyaI. 02:39:54 Men 544 30 Tomsk Region
841 2932 Zvarygina NatalyaN. 02:40:12 Women 297 43 Tomsk Region
842 2843 Bakanova OksanaO. 02:40:16 Women 298 37 Kemerovo Region
843 2864 Bayramov ShabanSh. 02:40:23 Men 545 52 Tomsk Region
844 2512 Glinkina YuliaYu. 02:41:12 Women 299 29 Tomsk Region
845 2321 Aleksandrova OlgaO. 02:42:25 Women 300 33 Novosibirsk Region
846 2178 Altyshkina LidiaL. 02:43:57 Women 301 28 Tomsk Region
847 2758 Gavrilin PavelP. 02:44:05 Men 546 21 Tomsk Region
848 3078 Khromova NatalyaN. 02:44:35 Women 302 36 Novosibirsk Region
849 2909 Dmitrienko ElenaE. 02:44:48 Women 303 48 Novosibirsk Region
850 2227 Cshekina NatalyaN. 02:45:04 Women 304 41 Novosibirsk Region
851 2450 Nevidomskaya IrinaI. 02:45:46 Women 305 33 Tomsk Region
852 2971 Popov AleksandrA. 02:46:14 Men 547 46 Tomsk Region
853 2712 Konnova AnnaA. 02:47:36 Women 306 28 Tomsk Region
854 3033 Smirnova EvgeniaE. 02:47:53 Women 307 26 Novosibirsk Region I Love Supersport / Novosibirsk
855 2852 Panteleev MaksimM. 02:47:58 Men 548 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory
856 2449 Vershinin IvanI. 02:50:44 Men 549 29 Tomsk Region
857 2357 Sinyagina ElizavetaE. 02:52:40 Women 308 30 Novosibirsk Region
858 2826 Kozhemyakin PavelP. 02:53:20 Men 550 40 Tomsk Region Puteshestvie
859 2810 Tolstoles PavelP. 02:55:02 Men 551 43 Tomsk Region Puteshestvie
860 2667 Timoshenko NikitaN. 02:55:32 Men 552 25 Novosibirsk Region
861 3099 Ocheredko YuliaYu. 02:57:42 Women 309 36 Kemerovo Region
862 2814 Sharopina TatyanaT. 03:02:58 Women 310 51 Tomsk Region Puteshestvie
863 2922 Kononova NadezhdaN. 03:03:15 Women 311 65 Tomsk Region Puteshestvie
864 2834 Koneva TatyanaT. 03:03:17 Women 312 59 Tomsk Region
865 3076 Mursalimova YuliaYu. 03:03:19 Women 313 40 Tomsk Region
866 2839 Ancupova ElenaE. 03:03:20 Women 314 55 Tomsk Region Puteshestvie
867 2815 Sukhoveyko SvetlanaS. 03:13:55 Women 315 43 Tomsk Region Puteshestvie
868 2475 Biryulina NataliaN. 03:16:51 Women 316 40 Tomsk Region
869 2117 Oblozhko AlekseyA. 03:26:37 Men 553 33 Tomsk Region
870 2812 Tolstoles VitaliaV. 03:27:49 Women 317 46 Tomsk Region
871 2923 Sosnina IrinaI. 03:31:58 Women 318 66 Tomsk Region

Results at RussiaRunning: https://russiarunning.com/event/tomskmarathon/results/

Share: