Results of Yarche Tomsk Marathon 2018

Place Abs. BIB BIB Name Time Category / Place Category Age Age From Club / team
1 1006 Akhmadeev RinasR. 01:03:59 Men 1 29 Tatarstan rep.
2 1015 Kiselev StepanS. 01:04:00 Men 2 31 Tatarstan rep.
3 1011 Reunkov AlekseyA. 01:04:38 Men 3 34 Chelyabinsk Region
4 1020 Maksimov MikhailM. 01:04:49 Men 4 32 Chuvash rep.
5 1007 Kulkov MikhailM. 01:07:23 Men 5 32 Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area – Yugra
6 3116 Zmaznev IlyaI. 01:08:01 Men 6 31 Khakassia rep.
7 1004 Minyakov AndreyA. 01:10:54 Men 7 34 Sverdlovsk Region
8 2179 Popov AleksandrA. 01:11:43 Men 8 21 Tomsk Region Tgu
9 3067 Mecsheryakov VitalyV. 01:13:07 Men 9 19 Novosibirsk Region Run35
10 2927 Maslov MaksimM. 01:13:16 Men 10 28 Novosibirsk Region
11 2438 Kalashnikov SergeyS. 01:13:49 Men 11 31 Irkutsk Region Pervaya Shkola Bega V Irkutske
12 2157 Cherepnin ValeryV. 01:13:54 Men 12 19 Tomsk Region Tgu / Tgu
13 1014 Sokolenko EkaterinaE. 01:14:05 Women 1 25 Tomsk Region
14 1027 Nagovicyna ElenaE. 01:14:27 Women 2 35 Udmurtian rep.
15 1021 Prokopeva AlinaA. 01:14:38 Women 3 32 Chuvash rep.
16 2625 Butrameev AleksandrA. 01:14:58 Men 13 25 Omsk Region Sibgufk
17 3109 Bukina EvdokiaE. 01:15:03 Women 4 25 Chelyabinsk Region
18 2858 Varnavsky KirillK. 01:15:09 Men 14 26 Novosibirsk Region Sport Soyuz
19 2840 Kartavcev KonstantinK. 01:16:27 Men 15 30 Tomsk Region Tusur
20 1019 Osokina MariaM. 01:17:07 Women 5 24 Perm Territory
21 2164 Pakhomova ElizavetaE. 01:17:37 Women 6 22 Tomsk Region
22 2491 Timofeev EvgenyE. 01:17:49 Men 16 41 Tomsk Region Sibgmu / Sibgmu
23 2967 Katalkin DenisD. 01:17:55 Men 17 24 Kemerovo Region 101runningteam / Belovo
24 2156 Balashov MaksimM. 01:18:03 Men 18 20 Tomsk Region Tgu / Tgu
25 1002 Dmitrieva LuizaL. 01:18:07 Women 7 27 Leningrad Region Spiros
26 2986 Belsky IvanI. 01:18:50 Men 19 24 Tomsk Region
27 2963 Druzhina MariaM. 01:18:55 Women 8 21 Omsk Region
28 2294 Kudryavcev DmitryD. 01:19:02 Men 20 26 Tomsk Region
29 2123 Lykov ArtyomA. 01:19:09 Men 21 37 Kemerovo Region
30 2210 Kiselev GrigoryG. 01:19:41 Men 22 18 Tomsk Region
31 2188 Gulik MikhailM. 01:19:44 Men 23 34 Tomsk Region
32 2994 Bashkeev NikitaN. 01:20:00 Men 24 20 Tomsk Region
33 2371 Rudenko NatashaN. 01:20:06 Women 9 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory Gornostay
34 2142 Ryzhinsky MaksimM. 01:20:08 Men 25 27 Tomsk Region
35 1012 Slepneva AnastasiaA. 01:20:21 Women 10 28 Saratov Region
36 2383 Kuznecov AntonA. 01:20:41 Men 26 17 Tomsk Region
37 2584 Ivanov OlegO. 01:22:17 Men 27 36 Kemerovo Region
38 2607 Novichikhin MikhailM. 01:22:27 Men 28 36 Tomsk Region Rieltsiti
39 2342 Starozhilov IvanI. 01:22:31 Men 29 21 Tomsk Region Tusur / Tusur
40 2642 Nigmatzyanov EvgenyE. 01:22:40 Men 30 29 Kemerovo Region Ugolek
41 2945 Noskov VadimV. 01:22:42 Men 31 30 Novosibirsk Region Cska
42 2880 Yakovlev VasilyV. 01:22:48 Men 32 32 Tomsk Region
43 2874 Reznichenko MariaM. 01:22:52 Women 11 23 Novosibirsk Region Sgups
44 2207 Kulakov DmitryD. 01:23:00 Men 33 33 Novosibirsk Region Yabegu
45 3001 Sedyukov YaroslavYa. 01:23:40 Men 34 17 Tomsk Region
46 2597 Kolesnikov SergeyS. 01:24:09 Men 35 46 Kemerovo Region
47 2276 Yakuba EvgenyE. 01:24:30 Men 36 50 Novosibirsk Region Biathlon Masters
48 2198 Tomilov ViktorV. 01:24:47 Men 37 29 Novosibirsk Region
49 2892 Petrunin ValentinV. 01:25:04 Men 38 28 Tomsk Region
50 2185 Boyko YanaYa. 01:25:12 Women 12 27 Irkutsk Region
51 2263 Kazyonnov AndreyA. 01:25:52 Men 39 24 Kemerovo Region
52 2184 Mayorov DimaD. 01:26:03 Men 40 19 Tomsk Region
53 2985 Shestakova ValeriaV. 01:26:12 Women 13 21 Altai Territory
54 2206 Timofeev VitalyV. 01:26:15 Men 41 36 Tomsk Region
55 2209 Kukhta IlyaI. 01:27:05 Men 42 29 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
56 2916 Khomenko DaniilD. 01:27:17 Men 43 17 Tomsk Region
57 2420 Samoylov VadimV. 01:27:18 Men 44 52 Tomsk Region
58 2257 Grudinin ViktorV. 01:27:34 Men 45 34 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
59 2106 Telicin SergeyS. 01:27:38 Men 46 34 Tomsk Region
60 2798 Anisimov YuryYu. 01:27:49 Men 47 55 Krasnoyarsk Territory Krascvetmet
61 2944 Erakhtin IgorI. 01:28:11 Men 48 24 Tomsk Region
62 2363 Demin PetrP. 01:28:26 Men 49 26 Omsk Region
63 2773 Denisov ArtemA. 01:28:27 Men 50 19 Tomsk Region
64 2913 Semin IlyaI. 01:28:44 Men 51 31 Tomsk Region
65 2501 Bochkareva AnnaA. 01:28:46 Women 14 20 Krasnoyarsk Territory
66 2121 Glukhikh KirillK. 01:28:56 Men 52 28 Kemerovo Region
67 2684 Krylov NikolayN. 01:30:00 Men 53 33 Kemerovo Region Kuzmatsers
68 2791 Sklyarenko VadimV. 01:30:04 Men 54 31 Novosibirsk Region Runners
69 2762 Filipchuk VladimirV. 01:30:07 Men 55 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory
70 2628 Kunchenko VladimirV. 01:30:11 Men 56 32 Kemerovo Region
71 2212 Shadrin EvgenyE. 01:30:54 Men 57 36 Tomsk Region
72 2835 Slepnev AleksandrA. 01:31:04 Men 58 17 Tomsk Region
73 2857 Lepnyuk IgorI. 01:31:11 Men 59 53 Kemerovo Region
74 2846 Zalipaev IvanI. 01:31:13 Men 60 31 Tomsk Region
75 3027 Torlopov MaksimM. 01:31:15 Men 61 29 Tomsk Region
76 2247 Mombay NurtasN. 01:31:35 Men 62 22 Tomsk Region
77 2138 Bekrenev VladislavV. 01:31:38 Men 63 35 Kemerovo Region
78 2887 Vakhrameev IgorI. 01:31:43 Men 64 50 Kemerovo Region
79 2250 Berezina GalinaG. 01:31:45 Women 15 44 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
80 2396 Kolomoychenko SvetlanaS. 01:31:57 Women 16 40 Tomsk Region
81 2302 Moshkin DmitryD. 01:32:32 Men 65 24 Tomsk Region
82 2462 Kolbyshev PavelP. 01:32:36 Men 66 22 Tomsk Region
83 3128 Merzlikin DmitryD. 01:32:48 Men 67 30 Novosibirsk Region Iskra
84 2201 Pankratov AlekseyA. 01:32:51 Men 68 34 Tomsk Region Tpu
85 2379 Chernyshov DenisD. 01:32:55 Men 69 35 Tomsk Region
86 2547 Skobelkov EvgenyE. 01:32:56 Men 70 44 Tomsk Region
87 2432 Shkaruta MaksimM. 01:32:59 Men 71 35 Tomsk Region Kalininskie / Kalininskie
88 2809 Melyokhin AleksandrA. 01:33:20 Men 72 30 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
89 3103 Shipenkov RomanR. 01:33:23 Men 73 33 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
90 2504 Ognev DanilaD. 01:33:55 Men 74 36 Tomsk Region Kalina
91 2513 Kulyukin AlekseyA. 01:33:56 Men 75 34 Tomsk Region Kalininskie
92 2911 Shelestov NikitaN. 01:34:01 Men 76 20 Kemerovo Region
93 2907 Koruz DenisD. 01:34:12 Men 77 33 Tomsk Region
94 2816 Lukyanova TatyanaT. 01:34:18 Women 17 27 Kemerovo Region
95 2775 Roslevich SergeyS. 01:34:21 Men 78 24 Tomsk Region
96 2957 Yakubovich DmitryD. 01:34:25 Men 79 17 Tomsk Region Kedr
97 2272 Yakuba VyacheslavV. 01:34:26 Men 80 28 Novosibirsk Region Zdorovoe Pokolenie
98 2725 Vasileva EvgeniaE. 01:34:29 Women 18 28 Altai Territory Vostok
99 3026 Salikhov AlekseyA. 01:34:46 Men 81 43 Novosibirsk Region Daichi
100 2191 Vlaskin FedorF. 01:34:58 Men 82 33 Tomsk Region Dinamo
101 2348 Ogorodov DmitryD. 01:35:10 Men 83 38 Novosibirsk Region
102 2453 Vasilcov IvanI. 01:35:12 Men 84 28 Kemerovo Region
103 2175 Pogorelov AlekseyA. 01:35:12 Men 85 35 Novosibirsk Region
104 2514 Moiseeva ViktoriaV. 01:35:12 Women 19 40 Tomsk Region
105 2412 Krasnyy SergeyS. 01:35:16 Men 86 59 Tomsk Region
106 2328 Arefev SergeyS. 01:35:23 Men 87 49 Tomsk Region
107 2315 Chigvincev SergeyS. 01:35:30 Men 88 49 Tomsk Region
108 2329 Gromcev ArtemA. 01:35:36 Men 89 34 Tomsk Region
109 2707 Polovko AndreyA. 01:35:37 Men 90 35 Tomsk Region Runners
110 2640 Seredin AndreyA. 01:35:37 Men 91 26 Novosibirsk Region
111 2287 Micshenko ArtemA. 01:35:38 Men 92 32 Tomsk Region
112 2490 Savichev MikhailM. 01:35:41 Men 93 34 Tomsk Region
113 3125 Kizeev VeniaminV. 01:35:47 Men 94 31 Tomsk Region Win Corp
114 2339 Baskov KonstantinK. 01:35:49 Men 95 33 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
115 3090 Voronin AleksandrA. 01:36:17 Men 96 22 Tomsk Region
116 2300 Gritchina DaryaD. 01:36:17 Women 20 20 Tomsk Region Tgu
117 2960 Kharchenko VladimirV. 01:36:18 Men 97 51 Tomsk Region
118 2554 Drobotenko FedorF. 01:36:28 Men 98 30 Novosibirsk Region
119 2964 Abrosimov MikhailM. 01:36:34 Men 99 26 Tyumen Region
120 2692 Britov VladimirV. 01:36:42 Men 100 36 Kemerovo Region Sudakovteam
121 2691 Sozinov AndreyA. 01:36:47 Men 101 47 Kemerovo Region
122 2273 Zaborskikh VyacheslavV. 01:36:54 Men 102 34 Tomsk Region
123 2126 Cshetinin ArtemA. 01:37:00 Men 103 32 Novosibirsk Region I Love Supersport
124 2894 Shakin VladislavV. 01:37:06 Men 104 16 Tomsk Region
125 2427 Yurchenkov ViktorV. 01:37:08 Men 105 52 Tomsk Region Dinamo
126 2844 Fonchukov KonstantinK. 01:37:09 Men 106 23 Sverdlovsk Region
127 2796 Klimyuk DmitryD. 01:37:14 Men 107 29 Altai Territory
128 2266 Kulagin VladimirV. 01:37:18 Men 108 48 Kemerovo Region
129 2958 Korneev IvanI. 01:37:37 Men 109 24 Novosibirsk Region
130 2251 Baturina GalinaG. 01:37:38 Women 21 22 Tomsk Region Sibgmu
131 2494 Rudenkov VitalyV. 01:37:41 Men 110 25 Tomsk Region
132 3130 Dubinin MaksimM. 01:38:00 Men 111 36 Tomsk Region
133 2224 Bibik VitalyV. 01:38:11 Men 112 41 Tomsk Region Sibgmu / Sibgmu
134 2472 Kutenkov ViktorV. 01:38:17 Men 113 40 Tomsk Region Runners
135 2659 Timoshin AlekseyA. 01:38:32 Men 114 40 Tomsk Region Biatlon
136 2489 Bogdanov DmitryD. 01:38:37 Men 115 18 Tomsk Region
137 3006 Mezinov DmitryD. 01:38:38 Men 116 46 Tomsk Region
138 2698 Emelyanov NikitaN. 01:38:44 Men 117 16 Novosibirsk Region
139 2706 Kornilovich NatalyaN. 01:38:52 Women 22 50 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
140 2685 Prokhorov ViktorV. 01:38:54 Men 118 40 Novosibirsk Region
141 3011 Ryzhikov VitalyV. 01:39:11 Men 119 27 Tomsk Region
142 2737 Volovich YaninaYa. 01:39:14 Women 23 27 Tomsk Region
143 2765 Melnikov SemyonS. 01:39:18 Men 120 25 Krasnoyarsk Territory
144 2779 Kamaeva DaryaD. 01:39:23 Women 24 18 Tomsk Region
145 2805 Erzhanov EvgenyE. 01:39:27 Men 121 30 Kemerovo Region
146 2174 Nikolaev AleksandrA. 01:39:34 Men 122 31 Tomsk Region
147 3071 Voroncov AleksandrA. 01:39:39 Men 123 34 Kemerovo Region
148 2232 Chernyakov VladislavV. 01:39:39 Men 124 35 Novosibirsk Region Yabegu
149 2873 Vyrodov YuryYu. 01:39:40 Men 125 51 Novosibirsk Region
150 2557 Bozhkov VladimirV. 01:39:47 Men 126 34 Tomsk Region Mokryakrunningteam
151 2222 Gorev RomanR. 01:39:57 Men 127 32 Kemerovo Region
152 2230 Nikolaev KonstantinK. 01:40:01 Men 128 31 Tomsk Region
153 2925 Glazov SergeyS. 01:40:14 Men 129 30 Novosibirsk Region
154 2645 Lavrenteva ViktoriaV. 01:40:16 Women 25 28 Altai Territory
155 2733 Glukhov DaniilD. 01:40:23 Men 130 16 Kemerovo Region
156 2393 Kryuchkov YaroslavYa. 01:40:39 Men 131 17 Tomsk Region
157 2821 Kibanov IgorI. 01:40:43 Men 132 26 Novosibirsk Region
158 2274 Plotnikov AlekseyA. 01:40:51 Men 133 31 Tomsk Region
159 2652 Levin EvgenyE. 01:41:04 Men 134 34 Kemerovo Region
160 2435 Anopov AlekseyA. 01:41:07 Men 135 54 Tomsk Region Troo Lk Tandem-yantar
161 2938 Ovsyannikov DenisD. 01:41:07 Men 136 24 Kemerovo Region
162 2290 Bannykh TatyanaT. 01:41:09 Women 26 32 Tomsk Region
163 3000 Kolmakov ViktorV. 01:41:29 Men 137 26 Tomsk Region
164 2860 Vintizenko IgorI. 01:41:36 Men 138 58 Tomsk Region
165 2703 Ravcova SvetlanaS. 01:41:38 Women 27 23 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
166 2990 Percev AlekseyA. 01:41:47 Men 139 31 Tomsk Region
167 2806 Erzhanova ElenaE. 01:41:48 Women 28 26 Kemerovo Region
168 2694 Ermolaev AndreyA. 01:42:06 Men 140 30 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
169 2671 Zapodovnikov SergeyS. 01:42:07 Men 141 35 Tomsk Region
170 2124 Kriger ArtemA. 01:42:09 Men 142 37 Tomsk Region Top Liga Club
171 2167 Aksyonova AnnaA. 01:42:23 Women 29 30 Tomsk Region
172 3032 Spicyn VadimV. 01:42:25 Men 143 39 Kemerovo Region
173 2723 Popov SergeyS. 01:42:31 Men 144 18 Tomsk Region
174 2381 Lebedev AnatolyA. 01:42:34 Men 145 63 Tomsk Region
175 2926 Carev MaksimM. 01:42:37 Men 146 28 Novosibirsk Region
176 2465 Fayskanova KseniaK. 01:42:38 Women 30 23 Tomsk Region
177 2949 Salchak OrlanO. 01:42:58 Men 147 57 Tuva rep.
178 2818 Zhukov AleksandrA. 01:43:07 Men 148 36 Novosibirsk Region
179 2609 Onikevich AleksandrA. 01:43:13 Men 149 51 Omsk Region Running Feet Club
180 3121 Chubinsky AleksandrA. 01:43:14 Men 150 37 Novosibirsk Region Vmeste
181 3115 Medvedev AleksandrA. 01:43:15 Men 151 37 Tomsk Region Kamelot-a
182 2204 Rachkov PavelP. 01:43:20 Men 152 30 Tomsk Region
183 2320 Kulev IgorI. 01:43:20 Men 153 54 Kemerovo Region
184 2128 Ryakhin IvanI. 01:43:28 Men 154 38 Tomsk Region
185 2492 Kharitonov AleksandrA. 01:43:36 Men 155 57 Tomsk Region
186 2902 Shevyakova LyudmilaL. 01:43:39 Women 31 55 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
187 2499 Molotnik AleksandrA. 01:43:41 Men 156 20 Tomsk Region Tgu / Tgu
188 2962 Baboriko AleksandrA. 01:43:41 Men 157 25 Novosibirsk Region
189 2306 Voronkin SergeyS. 01:43:47 Men 158 30 Tomsk Region I Love Supersport
190 2359 Sutyagina EkaterinaE. 01:43:57 Women 32 17 Tomsk Region Tgu
191 2439 Sukhanov KirillK. 01:43:58 Men 159 38 Tomsk Region Kalininskie
192 3028 Kashirsky DanilaD. 01:43:58 Men 160 26 Novosibirsk Region
193 2935 Badyun YuryYu. 01:44:03 Men 161 26 Novosibirsk Region
194 2436 Malchukov DmitryD. 01:44:04 Men 162 36 Kemerovo Region
195 2301 Gubsky DmitryD. 01:44:07 Men 163 35 Omsk Region
196 2285 Peremitin EvgenyE. 01:44:08 Men 164 38 Tomsk Region
197 3042 Zakharova YuliaYu. 01:44:10 Women 33 28 Novosibirsk Region
198 2510 Orlov EvgenyE. 01:44:14 Men 165 47 Tomsk Region
199 2951 Cypkin AleksandrA. 01:44:25 Men 166 37 Novosibirsk Region
200 2602 Lepnyuk AndreyA. 01:44:27 Men 167 30 Kemerovo Region
201 2746 Efremova TatyanaT. 01:44:28 Women 34 27 Kemerovo Region
202 2886 Ilin EvgenyE. 01:44:30 Men 168 17 Tomsk Region
203 2599 Kalestratov AndreyA. 01:44:31 Men 169 27 Tomsk Region
204 2261 Shipilov DmitryD. 01:44:31 Men 170 21 Tomsk Region
205 2919 Shagiakhmetova YuliaYu. 01:44:40 Women 35 31 Kemerovo Region Shkola Bega Vertikal
206 3093 Ocheredko VitalyV. 01:44:40 Men 171 42 Kemerovo Region
207 2866 Matern GennadyG. 01:44:52 Men 172 24 Tomsk Region
208 2660 Oyun AlekseyA. 01:44:55 Men 173 60 Tuva rep.
209 2255 Afanasev SergeyS. 01:44:57 Men 174 54 Novosibirsk Region Svoyzabeg
210 2380 Chirkov DmitryD. 01:45:05 Men 175 58 Tomsk Region
211 2378 Sabaev AlekseyA. 01:45:14 Men 176 40 Novosibirsk Region
212 2764 Danilin SergeyS. 01:45:17 Men 177 43 Novosibirsk Region Metelica / Metelica
213 2741 Petrov ArtemA. 01:45:17 Men 178 30 Tomsk Region Tusur
214 2992 Nikiforova AnnaA. 01:45:21 Women 36 24 Krasnoyarsk Territory
215 2613 Mironov PavelP. 01:45:27 Men 179 28 Tomsk Region
216 2281 Borisov IvanI. 01:45:33 Men 180 31 Tomsk Region
217 2180 Sukhodolin AnatolyA. 01:45:43 Men 181 38 Tomsk Region Tomskneftekhim
218 2145 Staricyn AleksandrA. 01:45:50 Men 182 34 Tomsk Region
219 3048 Iordan NatalyaN. 01:45:52 Women 37 32 Tomsk Region
220 2545 Stepanova AnnaA. 01:45:58 Women 38 27 Kemerovo Region
221 2317 Timoshenko AlekseyA. 01:45:58 Men 183 56 Kemerovo Region
222 2879 Dragunov NikitaN. 01:46:00 Men 184 31 Tomsk Region
223 2267 Petrov VladislavV. 01:46:09 Men 185 37 Tomsk Region
224 3069 Vyugov IgorI. 01:46:10 Men 186 47 Tomsk Region Gazprom
225 2534 Aktinov EvgenyE. 01:46:11 Men 187 20 Tomsk Region
226 2455 Nazmiev RomanR. 01:46:15 Men 188 30 Tomsk Region
227 2556 Zhabin EvgenyE. 01:46:16 Men 189 41 Tomsk Region
228 2310 Sklyarov AleksandrA. 01:46:20 Men 190 47 Tomsk Region
229 2897 Mickevich MaksimM. 01:46:26 Men 191 33 Tomsk Region
230 3118 Mickevich AntonA. 01:46:26 Men 192 28 Tomsk Region
231 2401 Zaychenko ZakharZ. 01:46:28 Men 193 39 Tomsk Region
232 2314 Gafarova ElenaE. 01:46:36 Women 39 37 Krasnoyarsk Territory
233 2950 Levashov DmitryD. 01:46:46 Men 194 39 Tomsk Region
234 2784 Fursov AlekseyA. 01:46:47 Men 195 26 Tomsk Region
235 2862 Bulbenko EvgenyE. 01:46:48 Men 196 30 Novosibirsk Region
236 2120 Zhemerikin AlekseyA. 01:46:51 Men 197 36 Kemerovo Region
237 2223 Rybolova SvetlanaS. 01:47:01 Women 40 29 Kemerovo Region
238 2242 Rumyancev AlekseyA. 01:47:01 Men 198 33 Novosibirsk Region
239 2740 Vikhlyanceva DaryaD. 01:47:02 Women 41 31 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
240 3009 Chebodaev YuryYu. 01:47:07 Men 199 28 Tomsk Region
241 2168 Kochnev DenisD. 01:47:08 Men 200 39 Novosibirsk Region Strela
242 2955 Rada EvgenyE. 01:47:14 Men 201 33 Altai Territory
243 2390 Krampec VyacheslavV. 01:47:17 Men 202 45 Tomsk Region
244 2789 Kuznecova TatyanaT. 01:47:25 Women 42 34 Novosibirsk Region
245 2523 Pushkaryov LyokhaL. 01:47:28 Men 203 17 Tomsk Region
246 2981 Chushkin PavelP. 01:47:34 Men 204 23 Novosibirsk Region World Class
247 2507 Chernov AndreyA. 01:47:40 Men 205 40 Tomsk Region
248 3023 Rogov SergeyS. 01:47:51 Men 206 42 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
249 2656 Klinkin IlyaI. 01:47:58 Men 207 32 Tomsk Region
250 2674 Pereskokov AntonA. 01:48:07 Men 208 37 Novosibirsk Region
251 2397 Gubenin ViktorV. 01:48:09 Men 209 38 Tomsk Region
252 2536 Dubonos ElizavetaE. 01:48:09 Women 43 19 Tomsk Region Tgu / Tgu
253 2389 Surgutsky EvgenyE. 01:48:25 Men 210 41 Tomsk Region
254 2702 Borodavchik AlekseyA. 01:48:31 Men 211 34 Krasnoyarsk Territory
255 2903 Yablonsky AleksandrA. 01:48:32 Men 212 38 Novosibirsk Region I Love Supersport
256 2999 Baranovsky EvgenyE. 01:48:35 Men 213 39 Novosibirsk Region
257 2743 Perevalova YuliaYu. 01:48:41 Women 44 40 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
258 2496 Mitryaeva KseniaK. 01:48:43 Women 45 23 Tomsk Region
259 2555 Rikhter VyacheslavV. 01:48:43 Men 214 49 Tomsk Region
260 2621 Vostrikov MikhailM. 01:48:44 Men 215 32 Tomsk Region
261 3101 Matrizaev AndreyA. 01:48:57 Men 216 28 Novosibirsk Region
262 2657 Muravev AndreyA. 01:48:58 Men 217 41 Tomsk Region
263 2675 Maryshev StanislavS. 01:49:01 Men 218 28 Tomsk Region
264 3077 Frolov AntonA. 01:49:03 Men 219 34 Novosibirsk Region
265 2395 Maksimov AndreyA. 01:49:04 Men 220 46 Tomsk Region Troo Lk Tandem-yantar
266 2787 Slobodyanyuk AlekseyA. 01:49:04 Men 221 32 Tomsk Region
267 2417 Lozhnikov PavelP. 01:49:04 Men 222 39 Omsk Region
268 2264 Kulinchenko YuryYu. 01:49:08 Men 223 36 Tomsk Region
269 2386 Rossinin ViktorV. 01:49:09 Men 224 64 Krasnoyarsk Territory Berkut
270 2345 Nesgovorova AnnaA. 01:49:10 Women 46 32 Tomsk Region
271 2695 Zagorodnev MaksimM. 01:49:11 Men 225 25 Tomsk Region
272 2800 Yuzhik VyacheslavV. 01:49:14 Men 226 44 Novosibirsk Region
273 2799 Yuzhik UlyanaU. 01:49:16 Women 47 39 Novosibirsk Region I Love Supersport
274 2134 Zagorodnikova DashaD. 01:49:19 Women 48 23 Tomsk Region Tgu
275 2895 Chublukov AleksandrA. 01:49:26 Men 227 32 Omsk Region
276 2934 Tushkov MaksimM. 01:49:26 Men 228 32 Altai Territory
277 2446 Bulyga LeonidL. 01:49:29 Men 229 27 Tomsk Region
278 2280 Yakushev AleksandrA. 01:49:31 Men 230 38 Tomsk Region
279 2286 Dubrovin AndreyA. 01:49:32 Men 231 38 Tomsk Region
280 2676 Zakirova MariaM. 01:49:34 Women 49 18 Tomsk Region Tgu
281 3074 Laptev AleksandrA. 01:49:40 Men 232 43 Khakassia rep.
282 2968 Tokareva DaryaD. 01:49:49 Women 50 29 Kemerovo Region
283 2104 Kozhemyakova OlesyaO. 01:49:49 Women 51 43 Tomsk Region Rubston / Rubston
284 2709 Agishev AleksandrA. 01:49:55 Men 233 56 Altai Territory Vostok
285 3095 Klimkin KonstantinK. 01:50:02 Men 234 28 Tomsk Region
286 2235 Kreker PavelP. 01:50:04 Men 235 34 Novosibirsk Region Runners
287 2989 Boyko DmitryD. 01:50:21 Men 236 19 Kemerovo Region
288 2583 Suvorov EduardE. 01:50:22 Men 237 49 Tomsk Region
289 2424 Korchmit AntonA. 01:50:22 Men 238 39 Tomsk Region
290 2563 Prusskaya LyudmilaL. 01:50:23 Women 52 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory
291 3064 Akimenko VasilyV. 01:50:26 Men 239 22 Tomsk Region
292 3181 Feklin SemenS. 01:50:26 Men 240 22 Kemerovo Region
293 3079 Chusov AleksandrA. 01:50:31 Men 241 21 Tomsk Region
294 2566 Abramov MaksimM. 01:50:31 Men 242 32 Tomsk Region Tetz
295 2988 Firsov MikhailM. 01:50:35 Men 243 37 Tomsk Region
296 2220 Akutin AleksandrA. 01:50:40 Men 244 47 Tomsk Region
297 2517 Ushanova MargaritaM. 01:50:42 Women 53 20 Tomsk Region
298 2442 Podkaminer ElizavetaE. 01:50:52 Women 54 19 Tomsk Region
299 2441 Usatov ArkadyA. 01:50:58 Men 245 55 Tomsk Region
300 2356 Shishkaryov SergeyS. 01:50:59 Men 246 41 Tomsk Region
301 2953 Aleynikov AndreyA. 01:51:05 Men 247 28 Kemerovo Region
302 2683 Iovik KseniaK. 01:51:13 Women 55 21 Kemerovo Region
303 2293 Chernov GlebG. 01:51:14 Men 248 30 Tomsk Region
304 2941 Landl ViktorV. 01:51:18 Men 249 31 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
305 2865 Cherepanov StanislavS. 01:51:19 Men 250 33 Novosibirsk Region
306 2215 Korchuganova GelnisaG. 01:51:22 Women 56 56 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
307 2650 Korotun VladimirV. 01:51:24 Men 251 16 Kemerovo Region
308 3041 Sikora EvgenyE. 01:51:26 Men 252 34 Tomsk Region
309 2961 Grasmik EvgeniaE. 01:51:26 Women 57 28 Tomsk Region
310 2411 Zalevskaya AnnaA. 01:51:27 Women 58 34 Novosibirsk Region Beg 2-0
311 2254 Gorbanovskaya DaryaD. 01:51:28 Women 59 20 Tomsk Region
312 2720 Dorokhov DenisD. 01:51:32 Men 253 25 Tomsk Region
313 2408 Trofimov MikhailM. 01:51:37 Men 254 30 Tomsk Region
314 2618 Semyonov NikitaN. 01:51:42 Men 255 24 Tomsk Region
315 2735 Kalinina NadezhdaN. 01:51:42 Women 60 31 Tomsk Region Kalininskie
316 3047 Zubarev PavelP. 01:51:46 Men 256 35 Kemerovo Region
317 2186 Minnullina NatalyaN. 01:51:46 Women 61 30 Tomsk Region
318 2334 Shevchenko AleksaedrA. 01:51:50 Men 257 26 Tomsk Region
319 2539 Yagodin RomanR. 01:51:51 Men 258 17 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
320 2102 Usatov EgorE. 01:51:56 Men 259 33 Tomsk Region
321 2143 Krayushkin OlegO. 01:52:01 Men 260 54 Tomsk Region Go-run-club
322 2750 Ogol IlyaI. 01:52:03 Men 261 33 Tomsk Region
323 2484 Tishin IvanI. 01:52:05 Men 262 30 Tomsk Region
324 2905 Nikiforov YuryYu. 01:52:05 Men 263 61 Kemerovo Region
325 2150 Drugova AlenaA. 01:52:08 Women 62 36 Tomsk Region Gazprom Transgaz Tomsk
326 2519 Kholbutaeva DaryaD. 01:52:08 Women 63 16 Tomsk Region
327 2993 Martynenkov VladimirV. 01:52:09 Men 264 33 Novosibirsk Region
328 2790 Mamekina YanaYa. 01:52:16 Women 64 30 Kemerovo Region
329 2847 Patrin DmitryD. 01:52:20 Men 265 34 Tomsk Region
330 2904 Agafonov DenisD. 01:52:25 Men 266 32 Kemerovo Region
331 2107 Elgazina LarisaL. 01:52:28 Women 65 41 Tomsk Region
332 2471 Ognev SergeyS. 01:52:28 Men 267 30 Tomsk Region Runners
333 2161 Dubchenko MaksimM. 01:52:29 Men 268 17 Tomsk Region
334 2196 Mirkin VladimirV. 01:52:32 Men 269 39 Tomsk Region
335 2745 Glukhov IlyaI. 01:52:34 Men 270 41 Kemerovo Region
336 2346 Petrov DmitryD. 01:52:38 Men 271 25 Tomsk Region
337 3073 Pak VadimV. 01:52:40 Men 272 24 Tomsk Region
338 2885 Zaycev SergeyS. 01:52:42 Men 273 36 Novosibirsk Region Runners
339 2891 Knippenberg RomanR. 01:52:45 Men 274 26 Kemerovo Region
340 2338 Gosteva NadezhdaN. 01:52:46 Women 66 25 Omsk Region
341 2755 Alekseev MaksimM. 01:52:47 Men 275 29 Tomsk Region
342 2422 Sidorov IvanI. 01:52:49 Men 276 34 Tomsk Region
343 2444 Volkov AleksandrA. 01:52:55 Men 277 30 Krasnoyarsk Territory
344 2253 Tegyuryukova AleksandraA. 01:52:56 Women 67 23 Tomsk Region Ssmu / Ssmu
345 3016 Soldatenko DenisD. 01:53:00 Men 278 27 Tomsk Region Niipp
346 2537 Starova NataliaN. 01:53:01 Women 68 46 Tomsk Region
347 2335 Zenkova DaryaD. 01:53:08 Women 69 26 Tomsk Region
348 3091 Pavelev EgorE. 01:53:11 Men 279 22 Tomsk Region
349 2195 Zenkova PolinaP. 01:53:14 Women 70 28 Tomsk Region Skiclub
350 2908 Eroshkina OlgaO. 01:53:15 Women 71 38 Tomsk Region
351 2643 Alekseeva NatalyaN. 01:53:18 Women 72 28 Novosibirsk Region
352 3059 Komissarov AntonA. 01:53:21 Men 280 38 Chelyabinsk Region
353 2527 Kazancev VladimirV. 01:53:24 Men 281 66 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
354 2137 Sheludko AlekseyA. 01:53:35 Men 282 38 Novosibirsk Region Iskra
355 2760 Semyonov EvgenyE. 01:53:40 Men 283 25 Tomsk Region
356 2801 Reshetnikova MariaM. 01:53:42 Women 73 24 Kemerovo Region
357 2940 Molodan PavelP. 01:53:45 Men 284 35 Novosibirsk Region Runners
358 2500 Popov YuryYu. 01:53:46 Men 285 25 Tomsk Region
359 2340 Zayceva EkaterinaE. 01:53:48 Women 74 22 Tomsk Region Sibgmu / Sibgmu
360 3022 Tikhonov EvgenyE. 01:53:49 Men 286 21 Tomsk Region
361 2473 Lenkov AleksandrA. 01:53:57 Men 287 47 Tomsk Region Runners
362 2399 Myasoedova SvetlanaS. 01:54:00 Women 75 20 Tomsk Region
363 2176 Vitshas AleksandrA. 01:54:00 Men 288 43 Moscow Trail Running School
364 2304 Onyshko MariaM. 01:54:01 Women 76 35 Kemerovo Region
365 2825 Shevnin SergeyS. 01:54:01 Men 289 37 Kemerovo Region
366 2331 Gorbuncov OlegO. 01:54:01 Men 290 45 Kemerovo Region Trigor
367 2763 Khisamutdinov RamilR. 01:54:01 Men 291 29 Tomsk Region
368 2183 Andreev EvgenyE. 01:54:09 Men 292 28 Tomsk Region
369 2437 Rusakov VladimirV. 01:54:10 Men 293 28 Tomsk Region
370 2924 Rodkina YuliaYu. 01:54:18 Women 77 30 Novosibirsk Region
371 3007 Klimyuk AlekseyA. 01:54:21 Men 294 25 Altai rep.
372 2368 Voytov SergeyS. 01:54:22 Men 295 32 Tomsk Region
373 2721 Oparin MaksimM. 01:54:26 Men 296 28 Tomsk Region
374 2116 Soldatkin DenisD. 01:54:27 Men 297 24 Tomsk Region
375 2747 Gazizov AleksandrA. 01:54:28 Men 298 22 Tomsk Region
376 2187 Yarmomedov VladislavV. 01:54:28 Men 299 44 Kemerovo Region
377 2848 Yurovsky OlegO. 01:54:33 Men 300 46 Krasnoyarsk Territory Poliatlon
378 2292 Nasibullin EdilE. 01:54:41 Men 301 24 Tomsk Region
379 2127 Beylinson AleksandrA. 01:54:50 Men 302 32 Tomsk Region
380 2900 Belikov AleksandrA. 01:54:53 Men 303 47 Tomsk Region
381 2258 Gorezin PetrP. 01:54:55 Men 304 27 Tomsk Region
382 2479 Nefyodova MarinaM. 01:54:58 Women 78 24 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
383 2262 Musatov SergeyS. 01:55:02 Men 305 46 Novosibirsk Region Metelica
384 3015 Korkin DenisD. 01:55:09 Men 306 32 Tomsk Region Niipp
385 2626 Yusupov RinatR. 01:55:22 Men 307 36 Tomsk Region
386 2689 Migileva GalinaG. 01:55:31 Women 79 26 Novosibirsk Region Runners
387 2700 Khokhlov ArtemA. 01:55:37 Men 308 22 Tomsk Region
388 2942 Bayandin YuryYu. 01:55:42 Men 309 25 Tomsk Region Noteam
389 3119 Pupin AleksandrA. 01:55:52 Men 310 32 Tomsk Region
390 2323 Bazhenova NadezhdaN. 01:56:02 Women 80 24 Novosibirsk Region
391 2641 Bulygina KseniaK. 01:56:10 Women 81 25 Tomsk Region
392 2429 Fedotova AnastasiaA. 01:56:17 Women 82 16 Tomsk Region
393 2458 Prekin SergeyS. 01:56:21 Men 311 32 Tomsk Region
394 2406 Karnushina AnnaA. 01:56:26 Women 83 32 Novosibirsk Region Runners
395 2495 Petrov RomanR. 01:56:28 Men 312 35 Tomsk Region
396 2956 Tyunin AleksandrA. 01:56:31 Men 313 25 Novosibirsk Region
397 2636 Polubotko AlekseyA. 01:56:36 Men 314 26 Tomsk Region Gazprom
398 2997 Antipenko SergeyS. 01:56:41 Men 315 35 Novosibirsk Region
399 2939 Bondarenko AlekseyA. 01:56:41 Men 316 28 Novosibirsk Region
400 2833 Kharchenko ViktoriaV. 01:56:44 Women 84 24 Tomsk Region
401 2756 Cshegolev ViktorV. 01:56:45 Men 317 29 Tomsk Region
402 2665 Pliev SoslanS. 01:56:46 Men 318 33 Tomsk Region
403 2820 Zlobin AleksandrA. 01:56:47 Men 319 25 Novosibirsk Region
404 2697 Panysheva IrinaI. 01:56:52 Women 85 23 Tomsk Region
405 2736 Ondar OlgaO. 01:56:53 Women 86 57 Tuva rep.
406 2918 Muraveva AnastasiaA. 01:56:53 Women 87 29 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
407 3021 Antonov TimofeyT. 01:56:57 Men 320 33 Tomsk Region
408 2569 Nikitin EgorE. 01:57:01 Men 321 35 Tomsk Region
409 2170 Khramcova MariaM. 01:57:03 Women 88 19 Tomsk Region
410 2729 Ermakov MaksimM. 01:57:03 Men 322 36 Tomsk Region
411 2457 Shilovsky DmitryD. 01:57:05 Men 323 26 Tomsk Region
412 2448 Markidonova AnnaA. 01:57:09 Women 89 33 Tomsk Region
413 3012 Yamanaeva EkaterinaE. 01:57:12 Women 90 29 Tomsk Region
414 2575 Fomincev AleksandrA. 01:57:15 Men 324 43 Tomsk Region
415 3049 Karyaka SergeyS. 01:57:21 Men 325 41 Tomsk Region
416 2965 Yablochkina OlgaO. 01:57:25 Women 91 30 Kemerovo Region
417 2233 Kayukova ViktoriaV. 01:57:26 Women 92 18 Tomsk Region
418 2260 Kislicyn RomanR. 01:57:27 Men 326 28 Tomsk Region Troo Lk Tandem-yantar
419 3051 Dolgikh IlyaI. 01:57:34 Men 327 27 Novosibirsk Region
420 3114 Rybkin AleksandrA. 01:57:40 Men 328 34 Novosibirsk Region
421 2299 Tyutyunnikova OksanaO. 01:57:48 Women 93 40 Tomsk Region
422 2915 Gaskov AndreyA. 01:57:56 Men 329 35 Novosibirsk Region Runners
423 2324 Basyrov EvgenyE. 01:58:00 Men 330 28 Kemerovo Region
424 3086 Yuzhakov MikhailM. 01:58:11 Men 331 20 Tomsk Region
425 2296 Alekseev MaksimM. 01:58:17 Men 332 32 Tomsk Region
426 2876 Nesterov AleksandrA. 01:58:18 Men 333 58 Tomsk Region Sibiryak
427 2861 Sherpaev KonstantinK. 01:58:25 Men 334 33 Novosibirsk Region
428 2672 Komolov ArtemA. 01:58:26 Men 335 20 Tomsk Region
429 2871 Livanov AntonA. 01:58:26 Men 336 33 Novosibirsk Region
430 2856 Pugacheva ElizavetaE. 01:58:34 Women 94 16 Tomsk Region Yantar
431 3065 Azarenko AndreyA. 01:58:35 Men 337 23 Altai Territory
432 2564 Ivanov MarkM. 01:58:35 Men 338 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory Runetka
433 2238 Rayt SergeyS. 01:58:36 Men 339 51 Khakassia rep.
434 2870 Prokudina MilaM. 01:58:38 Women 95 26 Novosibirsk Region
435 2364 Zudin DmitryD. 01:58:38 Men 340 33 Novosibirsk Region
436 2525 Yarkovskaya MariaM. 01:58:38 Women 96 28 Tomsk Region Kdv Grupp
437 2240 Shaydurova SvetlanaS. 01:58:42 Women 97 32 Tomsk Region
438 2655 Barkovsky StanislavS. 01:58:42 Men 341 38 Novosibirsk Region
439 2604 Konstantin KazankovK. 01:58:43 Men 342 40 Tomsk Region
440 2591 Vazhdaev AndreyA. 01:58:44 Men 343 37 Kemerovo Region Kuzmatsers / Vazhdaevteam
441 2914 Vasilev PavelP. 01:58:44 Men 344 30 Tomsk Region
442 2478 Irtuganov MaratM. 01:58:51 Men 345 45 Tomsk Region
443 2358 Sinyagin IlyaI. 01:58:54 Men 346 30 Novosibirsk Region
444 2928 Golikova KristinaK. 01:58:56 Women 98 21 Tomsk Region
445 3100 Filippov AndreyA. 01:58:57 Men 347 28 Novosibirsk Region
446 2888 Ulusyanc GeorgyG. 01:59:04 Men 348 43 Tomsk Region Tandem
447 3087 Zhabin OlegO. 01:59:04 Men 349 19 Tomsk Region
448 2646 Shevchuk DaniilD. 01:59:15 Men 350 31 Novosibirsk Region
449 2336 Shepel MikhailM. 01:59:18 Men 351 35 Tomsk Region
450 2388 Shatokhin PavelP. 01:59:30 Men 352 27 Tomsk Region
451 2136 Zavyalov AndreyA. 01:59:32 Men 353 44 Novosibirsk Region Iskra
452 2374 Matora ElenaE. 01:59:38 Women 99 30 Novosibirsk Region Runners
453 2481 Lukin AleksandrA. 01:59:38 Men 354 35 Novosibirsk Region
454 2548 Kurbatov IgorI. 01:59:45 Men 355 34 Tomsk Region
455 2426 Sysolina MariaM. 01:59:45 Women 100 19 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
456 2159 Belc ViktorV. 01:59:46 Men 356 44 Tomsk Region
457 2541 Kovalchuk TatyanaT. 01:59:48 Women 101 46 Tomsk Region Poisk
458 2540 Yanechev AndreyA. 01:59:51 Men 357 55 Tomsk Region
459 2679 Veliky IgorI. 02:00:02 Men 358 29 Tomsk Region
460 3094 Beloborodov SergeyS. 02:00:03 Men 359 41 Novosibirsk Region Regidron
461 2581 Shlykov VitalyV. 02:00:05 Men 360 32 Kemerovo Region
462 2969 Akhmanaev MikhailM. 02:00:09 Men 361 47 Tomsk Region
463 2268 Samofal VladimirV. 02:00:12 Men 362 68 Krasnoyarsk Territory Berkut
464 2520 Denisova MariaM. 02:00:16 Women 102 21 Tomsk Region
465 2382 Krasulin AnatolyA. 02:00:18 Men 363 65 Tomsk Region
466 2493 Glushkova SvetlanaS. 02:00:20 Women 103 35 Altai Territory
467 3035 Morev OlegO. 02:00:24 Men 364 37 Novosibirsk Region
468 2785 Dyubin RomanR. 02:00:30 Men 365 37 Krasnoyarsk Territory
469 138 Klimkina AlenaA. 02:00:31 Women 104 37 Novosibirsk Region Svoyzabeg
470 2782 Schastnyy MikhailM. 02:00:33 Men 366 39 Tomsk Region
471 2998 Retunsky AnatolyA. 02:00:36 Men 367 17 Tomsk Region
472 2516 Alaycev NikitaN. 02:00:44 Men 368 17 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
473 2277 Ovcharova AlenaA. 02:01:10 Women 105 37 Novosibirsk Region
474 3096 Veyze TatyanaT. 02:01:18 Men 369 40 Novosibirsk Region I Love Supersport
475 3019 Chernova SnezhanaS. 02:01:22 Women 106 38 Tomsk Region
476 3122 Koloskov RomanR. 02:01:23 Men 370 25 Kemerovo Region
477 2271 Kudrya AnnaA. 02:01:23 Women 107 29 Omsk Region Sparta
478 2872 Vasilchenko VitalyV. 02:01:30 Men 371 41 Kemerovo Region
479 2524 Novozhilova PolinaP. 02:01:40 Women 108 18 Tomsk Region
480 2528 Ladyko LyudmilaL. 02:01:45 Women 109 25 Tomsk Region
481 2214 Korchuganov IvanI. 02:01:46 Men 372 67 Kemerovo Region Sibiryak
482 2687 Mikhin AlekseyA. 02:01:46 Men 373 28 Tomsk Region
483 2480 Chernyshev AlekseyA. 02:01:50 Men 374 34 Tomsk Region
484 2283 Sviridovich AleksandrA. 02:01:52 Men 375 27 Novosibirsk Region
485 2452 Vlasov AlekseyA. 02:01:52 Men 376 20 Tomsk Region
486 3058 Polyansky AndreyA. 02:01:53 Men 377 55 Krasnoyarsk Territory
487 3054 Leonova MarinaM. 02:01:54 Women 110 53 Krasnoyarsk Territory
488 2711 Ivolina SvetlanaS. 02:02:05 Women 111 23 Tomsk Region
489 2855 Babenko EkaterinaE. 02:02:28 Women 112 31 Tomsk Region
490 2644 Smirnov RuslanR. 02:02:32 Men 378 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory
491 2954 Naymanbaev FarkhatF. 02:02:33 Men 379 29 Tomsk Region
492 2959 Kolesnikov EvgenyE. 02:02:40 Men 380 26 Kemerovo Region
493 2749 Malyshev ViktorV. 02:02:42 Men 381 38 Tomsk Region
494 2795 Nikiforov AntonA. 02:02:51 Men 382 31 Novosibirsk Region
495 2841 German SvetlanaS. 02:03:02 Women 113 29 Novosibirsk Region Svoyzabeg
496 3123 Shutina SvetlanaS. 02:03:05 Women 114 29 Tomsk Region Go-run-club
497 2101 Stupenkova NinaN. 02:03:09 Women 115 37 Novosibirsk Region Faza Poleta / Rn Faza Polyota
498 2776 Davidenko LyubovL. 02:03:10 Women 116 34 Tomsk Region
499 2978 Danilova AlenaA. 02:03:12 Women 117 21 Tomsk Region
500 3081 Tokarev VitalyV. 02:03:17 Men 383 27 Kemerovo Region
501 2983 Filatov EgorE. 02:03:27 Men 384 32 Tomsk Region
502 2579 Pushnova ViktoriaV. 02:03:28 Women 118 20 Tomsk Region
503 2849 Yurkin VladimirV. 02:03:32 Men 385 41 Kemerovo Region
504 3092 Pinchuk AlekseyA. 02:03:41 Men 386 29 Tomsk Region
505 2593 Bastonogov AleksandrA. 02:03:43 Men 387 35 Tomsk Region
506 2596 Kukhalsky SergeyS. 02:03:44 Men 388 34 Tomsk Region
507 2440 Sukhanova SvetlanaS. 02:03:45 Women 119 32 Tomsk Region
508 3008 Vladimir DmitrievskyD. 02:03:49 Men 389 57 Tomsk Region
509 2970 Kostoreva ElenaE. 02:03:52 Women 120 44 Tomsk Region
510 2797 Borisenko YuryYu. 02:03:57 Men 390 28 Kamchatka Territory
511 2295 Gaydak ViolettaV. 02:03:58 Women 121 24 Tomsk Region
512 3056 Karpova OlgaO. 02:04:03 Women 122 39 Kemerovo Region
513 2622 Makarov StepanS. 02:04:11 Men 391 29 Tomsk Region
514 2738 Shushakova OlesyaO. 02:04:16 Women 123 34 Tomsk Region
515 2624 Utkin ArtemA. 02:04:21 Men 392 23 Tomsk Region
516 2947 Cheremnykh SergeyS. 02:04:21 Men 393 34 Tomsk Region Mag Development
517 2859 Prokopenko MaksimM. 02:04:24 Men 394 28 Tomsk Region
518 2616 Skrebatun RomanR. 02:04:25 Men 395 44 Novosibirsk Region
519 2936 Ovchinnikov AndreyA. 02:04:29 Men 396 20 Tomsk Region
520 3097 Cheremisin NikitaN. 02:04:30 Men 397 25 Tomsk Region
521 2333 Vakhitova IrinaI. 02:04:36 Women 124 33 Tomsk Region
522 2332 Vakhitov AleksandrA. 02:04:37 Men 398 33 Tomsk Region
523 2416 Nikolaeva YulyaYu. 02:04:37 Women 125 25 Novosibirsk Region
524 2585 Komarova YuliaYu. 02:04:41 Women 126 27 Irkutsk Region
525 2309 Dubrovin SergeyS. 02:04:41 Men 399 33 Kemerovo Region
526 2952 Cypkina OlgaO. 02:04:44 Women 127 33 Novosibirsk Region
527 2256 Anikina MariaM. 02:04:45 Women 128 18 Tomsk Region
528 2125 Polovnikova IrinaI. 02:04:50 Women 129 31 Tomsk Region
529 3084 Prokhorov KonstantinK. 02:04:59 Men 400 33 Tomsk Region
530 2370 Pereverzeva NatalyaN. 02:05:04 Women 130 23 Tomsk Region
531 2181 Tikhonov AlekseyA. 02:05:18 Men 401 30 Novosibirsk Region
532 3124 Edozhenko MaksimM. 02:05:20 Men 402 48 Tomsk Region
533 2727 Domur OrlanO. 02:05:25 Men 403 52 Tuva rep.
534 2239 Khnykin AntonA. 02:05:28 Men 404 37 Krasnoyarsk Territory
535 2352 Nesterchuk AnastasiaA. 02:05:30 Women 131 26 Kemerovo Region
536 2869 Kibish MarinaM. 02:05:37 Women 132 29 Tomsk Region
537 2611 Burov VyacheslavV. 02:05:41 Men 405 36 Tomsk Region
538 2610 Burova ElenaE. 02:05:41 Women 133 35 Tomsk Region
539 2461 Ivanov AndreyA. 02:05:43 Men 406 49 Tomsk Region
540 2748 Mironyuk KseniaK. 02:05:46 Women 134 28 Krasnoyarsk Territory
541 2802 Rudi PavelP. 02:05:49 Men 407 34 Novosibirsk Region
542 2568 Usov ValeryV. 02:05:55 Men 408 16 Tomsk Region
543 2521 Masunov VladimirV. 02:06:07 Men 409 17 Tomsk Region
544 2474 Zharkoy IgorI. 02:06:09 Men 410 40 Tomsk Region Runners
545 2470 Zharkaya YuliaYu. 02:06:10 Women 135 33 Tomsk Region Runners
546 2337 Sergeev SergeyS. 02:06:13 Men 411 56 Tomsk Region
547 2788 Nebolsin SergeyS. 02:06:16 Men 412 30 Novosibirsk Region
548 3066 Falvino MariaM. 02:06:18 Women 136 31 Tomsk Region
549 2853 Buyko NatalyaN. 02:06:18 Women 137 26 Krasnoyarsk Territory Begodevochki / Begodevochki
550 2991 Evdokimov VladimirV. 02:06:19 Men 413 43 Tomsk Region
551 2615 Khitrinskaya IrinaI. 02:06:26 Women 138 40 Tomsk Region
552 2112 Motorykin AlekseyA. 02:06:26 Men 414 35 Tomsk Region
553 2654 Gerasimov EvgenyE. 02:06:33 Men 415 28 Tomsk Region
554 2529 Veretennikova DaryaD. 02:06:46 Women 139 36 Tomsk Region
555 2362 Shushkalov DmitryD. 02:06:48 Men 416 34 Tomsk Region
556 2769 Sayfutdinov RenatR. 02:06:50 Men 417 25 Tomsk Region
557 2974 Zhuravleva EkaterinaE. 02:06:51 Women 140 36 Tomsk Region
558 2249 Perederey AleksandraA. 02:07:31 Women 141 27 Tomsk Region
559 3126 Semenikhin GeorgyG. 02:07:43 Men 418 28 Tomsk Region
560 3082 Gusarov PavelP. 02:07:54 Men 419 28 Tomsk Region
561 2122 Evdunov IlyaI. 02:07:59 Men 420 38 Tomsk Region
562 2605 Korneeva NadezhdaN. 02:08:01 Women 142 27 Novosibirsk Region
563 2146 Markov AleksandrA. 02:08:06 Men 421 35 Tomsk Region
564 2119 Evdunova AnastasiaA. 02:08:09 Women 143 32 Tomsk Region
565 2728 Gazizov RustamR. 02:08:12 Men 422 21 Tomsk Region
566 2668 Timoshenko LyubovL. 02:08:19 Women 144 52 Novosibirsk Region
567 2946 Lukhanin SergeyS. 02:08:21 Men 423 49 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
568 2398 Toropov VladislavV. 02:08:26 Men 424 25 Tomsk Region
569 2912 Panchuk NikolayN. 02:08:30 Men 425 39 Irkutsk Region
570 3043 Savvateeva EvgeniaE. 02:08:32 Women 145 40 Kemerovo Region
571 2753 Pavlova EkaterinaE. 02:08:37 Women 146 31 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
572 2464 Shinkevich SergeyS. 02:08:45 Men 426 27 Omsk Region
573 2761 Ishmukhametov RustamR. 02:08:51 Men 427 25 Tomsk Region
574 2832 Semidocky RomanR. 02:08:52 Men 428 34 Tomsk Region
575 3107 Makin DmitryD. 02:09:08 Men 429 26 Tomsk Region Krossfit 382
576 2284 Parfenov VladislavV. 02:09:17 Men 430 28 Novosibirsk Region
577 2376 Fedoseev SergeyS. 02:09:30 Men 431 27 Tomsk Region
578 2344 Antonovich IlyaI. 02:09:30 Men 432 28 Tomsk Region
579 2433 Kuznecov AlekseyA. 02:09:32 Men 433 34 Tomsk Region Kalininskie
580 2372 Maykova DashaD. 02:09:36 Women 147 23 Tomsk Region
581 2686 Maksimenko AnatolyA. 02:09:43 Men 434 17 Tomsk Region
582 2586 Plotnikov VyacheslavV. 02:09:43 Men 435 44 Tomsk Region
583 2319 Liskovec VladimirV. 02:09:44 Men 436 53 Kemerovo Region
584 2780 Pugachyova AnnaA. 02:09:45 Women 148 25 Tomsk Region
585 2544 Khlopin DmitryD. 02:09:46 Men 437 35 Tomsk Region
586 2421 Erokhin EvgenyE. 02:09:48 Men 438 27 Novosibirsk Region
587 3037 Nara-mandyp AynuraA. 02:09:57 Women 149 29 Tuva rep.
588 2360 Khamidova DianaD. 02:09:57 Women 150 19 Tomsk Region
589 2111 Bazhanova VeronikaV. 02:09:58 Women 151 21 Tomsk Region
590 2190 Averina MargaritaM. 02:10:01 Women 152 29 Tomsk Region
591 2141 Mokhov EgorE. 02:10:05 Men 439 36 Kemerovo Region
592 2419 Emelyanova YuliaYu. 02:10:10 Women 153 23 Tomsk Region
593 2552 Nekorystenko NikolayN. 02:10:11 Men 440 28 Tomsk Region
594 2601 Novikova EkaterinaE. 02:10:11 Women 154 35 Tomsk Region
595 2896 Sabitova YuliaYu. 02:10:21 Women 155 36 Khakassia rep. Gornostay
596 2404 Bekentaev NurgaliN. 02:10:24 Men 441 67 Omsk Region Optimist
597 2982 Gavrilin AlekseyA. 02:10:30 Men 442 36 Nizhny Novgorod Region
598 3127 Dolganova GalinaG. 02:10:43 Women 156 31 Tomsk Region Mikran
599 2172 Nozdrin VladimirV. 02:10:44 Men 443 28 Tomsk Region
600 3085 Donec GeliaG. 02:10:44 Women 157 28 Krasnoyarsk Territory Gornostay
601 3014 Matvienko YuryYu. 02:10:44 Men 444 38 Tomsk Region
602 2631 Polosin AlekseyA. 02:10:54 Men 445 28 Tomsk Region
603 2211 Matvienko EvgenyE. 02:11:00 Men 446 43 Tomsk Region
604 2199 Makarova AnnaA. 02:11:02 Women 158 38 Novosibirsk Region Svoyzabeg
605 2166 Klyukina EvgeniaE. 02:11:10 Women 159 28 Tomsk Region
606 2771 Afanasev VladimirV. 02:11:12 Men 447 45 Tomsk Region
607 2208 Lavrentev EgorE. 02:11:12 Men 448 28 Tomsk Region
608 2219 Kim MariaM. 02:11:15 Women 160 35 Novosibirsk Region Svoyzabeg
609 2197 Bochkareva NinaN. 02:11:17 Women 161 19 Tomsk Region
610 2326 Gorokhova AnastasiaA. 02:11:17 Women 162 23 Tomsk Region
611 3129 Barskaya MariaM. 02:11:30 Women 163 27 Tomsk Region
612 3089 Skripnik MaksimM. 02:11:30 Men 449 22 Tomsk Region
613 3068 Kadysheva KseniaK. 02:11:37 Women 164 20 Altai Territory
614 2863 Abramov NikolayN. 02:11:40 Men 450 33 Kemerovo Region
615 2633 Dokhturova ElenaE. 02:11:55 Women 165 29 Tomsk Region
616 2308 Kotina IrinaI. 02:12:00 Women 166 28 Tomsk Region
617 3036 Podgornova AnastasiaA. 02:12:03 Women 167 29 Novosibirsk Region
618 3002 Micura ElenaE. 02:12:07 Women 168 56 Kemerovo Region
619 3046 Khomich GalinaG. 02:12:12 Women 169 18 Tomsk Region
620 2288 Revenko TatyanaT. 02:12:16 Women 170 19 Tomsk Region Sibgmu
621 2696 Matusevich YuryYu. 02:12:17 Men 451 29 Kemerovo Region
622 2318 Kostin SergeyS. 02:12:18 Men 452 53 Kemerovo Region
623 2347 Kozlovskaya YuliaYu. 02:12:21 Women 171 32 Tomsk Region
624 2612 Gribanova MariaM. 02:12:22 Women 172 16 Tomsk Region
625 2131 Tomilcev AleksandrA. 02:12:22 Men 453 29 Novosibirsk Region Yabegu
626 2456 Galuzina AnnaA. 02:12:23 Women 173 19 Tomsk Region
627 2414 Akutina-zinchenko OlgaO. 02:12:26 Women 174 26 Tomsk Region
628 2305 Samoylova OlgaO. 02:12:35 Women 175 34 Novosibirsk Region
629 2824 Shilova YuliaYu. 02:12:37 Women 176 31 Kemerovo Region
630 2582 Naymushina IrinaI. 02:12:41 Women 177 50 Tomsk Region
631 2241 Malikaydarov TimurT. 02:12:42 Men 454 27 Kemerovo Region
632 2110 Blinov SergeyS. 02:12:45 Men 455 47 Tomsk Region
633 2275 Yakuba TatyanaT. 02:12:48 Women 178 50 Novosibirsk Region Biathlon Masters
634 2361 Csherbina SvetlanaS. 02:12:59 Women 179 62 Omsk Region Yunost
635 2413 Alymov IgorI. 02:13:12 Men 456 39 Tomsk Region
636 2447 Semenicsheva NadezhdaN. 02:13:21 Women 180 36 Tomsk Region
637 2415 Zinchenko AnatolyA. 02:13:25 Men 457 36 Tomsk Region
638 2917 Demenok AlekseyA. 02:13:41 Men 458 24 Novosibirsk Region
639 2794 Kramer SergeyS. 02:13:44 Men 459 29 Novosibirsk Region
640 2431 Oolak SayanaS. 02:13:45 Women 181 28 Tuva rep.
641 2129 Povzun AnatolyA. 02:13:47 Men 460 46 Tomsk Region
642 2503 Andreeva MarinaM. 02:13:51 Women 182 23 Tomsk Region
643 2867 Khisamov ZamirZ. 02:13:54 Men 461 19 Tomsk Region
644 2906 Ulanov MaksimM. 02:13:59 Men 462 30 Kemerovo Region Ulitki Mira
645 2144 Gorodovich OlgaO. 02:14:06 Women 183 37 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
646 3060 Ogloblin BogdanB. 02:14:16 Men 463 26 Kemerovo Region
647 2813 Bryukhancev ValentinV. 02:14:18 Men 464 31 Tomsk Region
648 2343 Danilov AleksandrA. 02:14:18 Men 465 65 Omsk Region Optimist
649 2637 Boltovsky VasilyV. 02:14:19 Men 466 42 Tomsk Region
650 2877 Starcev VyacheslavV. 02:14:21 Men 467 37 Tomsk Region
651 2878 Budozhapova TuyanaT. 02:14:22 Women 184 27 Tomsk Region
652 2154 Molchuev EvgenyE. 02:14:24 Men 468 28 Tomsk Region Legion Sk / Sk Legion G-tomsk
653 2502 Andreev DmitryD. 02:14:31 Men 469 23 Tomsk Region
654 2838 Sladkoedova InnaI. 02:14:31 Women 185 25 Kemerovo Region
655 3050 Arshinina AnnaA. 02:14:50 Women 186 22 Tomsk Region
656 2759 Chusov EgorE. 02:15:02 Men 470 34 Tomsk Region Tom
657 2546 Cherbaev AleksandrA. 02:15:03 Men 471 28 Novosibirsk Region
658 2155 Molchueva NatalyaN. 02:15:04 Women 187 27 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
659 2407 Zhukova YuliaYu. 02:15:12 Women 188 45 Novosibirsk Region Runners
660 2649 Davydov AlekseyA. 02:15:17 Men 472 39 Tomsk Region
661 3003 Sokolov NikolayN. 02:15:21 Men 473 32 Kemerovo Region
662 2549 Lipakov VadimV. 02:15:26 Men 474 25 Tomsk Region
663 2259 Glushkov PetrP. 02:15:33 Men 475 35 Novosibirsk Region Petrologistik
664 2152 Gosteva ElenaE. 02:15:35 Women 189 32 Tomsk Region
665 3070 Gladkovskaya PolinaP. 02:15:39 Women 190 28 Novosibirsk Region
666 2384 Samoylov DenisD. 02:15:44 Men 476 38 Tomsk Region
667 2822 Zakharov AndreyA. 02:15:46 Men 477 43 Tomsk Region
668 2114 Kuznecov KirillK. 02:15:57 Men 478 34 Tomsk Region
669 2538 Nekrasova AlenaA. 02:16:01 Women 191 32 Tomsk Region
670 3111 Rasyuk PavelP. 02:16:08 Men 479 25 Novosibirsk Region Irondeer
671 2322 Tankova AleksandraA. 02:16:13 Women 192 33 Novosibirsk Region Faza Poleta
672 2937 Ondar ArtyshA. 02:16:19 Men 480 28 Tomsk Region
673 3044 Bankova IrinaI. 02:16:22 Women 193 40 Kemerovo Region Zebra
674 3063 Chernyshova AnastasiaA. 02:16:23 Women 194 35 Kemerovo Region
675 2531 Demenkova SvetlanaS. 02:16:31 Women 195 47 Kemerovo Region
676 2147 Barysheva AleksandraA. 02:16:31 Women 196 28 Tomsk Region
677 2777 Deryushkina KatyaK. 02:16:35 Women 197 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory
678 3052 Semikina ElenaE. 02:16:42 Women 198 37 Tomsk Region
679 2565 Shpengler EkaterinaE. 02:16:43 Women 199 28 Tomsk Region
680 2160 Egorov EvgenyE. 02:16:46 Men 481 19 Tomsk Region
681 2921 Kuznecova AleksandraA. 02:16:51 Women 200 28 Novosibirsk Region
682 2542 Gribchenko AlenaA. 02:16:53 Women 201 21 Tomsk Region Poisk
683 3031 Trosnyanskaya TatyanaT. 02:16:55 Women 202 31 Kemerovo Region
684 2929 Penkova AnastasiaA. 02:17:03 Women 203 30 Tomsk Region
685 2931 Aleksandrova ElenaE. 02:17:06 Women 204 33 Kemerovo Region
686 2423 Krasnobaeva ElenaE. 02:17:07 Women 205 23 Tomsk Region
687 2218 Krivchikov EvgenyE. 02:17:18 Men 482 42 Tomsk Region
688 2842 Olkhovikova OlgaO. 02:17:22 Women 206 23 Tomsk Region
689 2619 Polovodova AlinaA. 02:17:29 Women 207 29 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
690 2592 Anisimov VitalyV. 02:17:29 Men 483 36 Tomsk Region
691 2830 Volkova ArinaA. 02:17:36 Women 208 26 Novosibirsk Region
692 2868 Spasibenok SergeyS. 02:17:41 Men 484 29 Tomsk Region
693 2366 Tarabykin KonstantinK. 02:17:42 Men 485 28 Tomsk Region
694 2482 Zasyadko DmitryD. 02:17:46 Men 486 24 Novosibirsk Region
695 2486 Bushueva TatyanaT. 02:17:47 Women 209 24 Novosibirsk Region
696 2226 Lukashonok MarinaM. 02:17:55 Women 210 34 Tomsk Region
697 2103 Kurilenko OlgaO. 02:17:59 Women 211 39 Novosibirsk Region Runners
698 2854 Belov DenisD. 02:18:02 Men 487 30 Novosibirsk Region Faza Poleta
699 2553 Osinenko AleksandrA. 02:18:08 Men 488 29 Tomsk Region
700 2558 Carevskaya VarvaraV. 02:18:14 Women 212 32 Tomsk Region Mokryakrunningteam
701 2515 Kuceva TatyanaT. 02:18:17 Women 213 33 Novosibirsk Region
702 2705 Noga YuliaYu. 02:18:23 Women 214 38 Krasnoyarsk Territory
703 3106 Lopatin AntonA. 02:18:25 Men 489 35 Tomsk Region
704 2221 Afonasov IvanI. 02:18:25 Men 490 25 Tomsk Region
705 2189 Andrievskikh EkaterinaE. 02:18:28 Women 215 29 Tomsk Region
706 2511 Naumenko ValeryV. 02:18:29 Men 491 35 Tomsk Region
707 2349 Chubirko NataliN. 02:18:31 Women 216 29 Tomsk Region
708 3029 Kicenko EkaterinaE. 02:18:36 Women 217 30 Kemerovo Region
709 2899 Lobikov NikitaN. 02:18:40 Men 492 23 Tomsk Region
710 2632 Icshenko IlyaI. 02:18:45 Men 493 31 Tomsk Region
711 2768 Mironova OlesyaO. 02:18:46 Women 218 30 Tomsk Region
712 2678 Odyshev RomanR. 02:18:50 Men 494 27 Tomsk Region
713 3004 Sinkov AleksandrA. 02:19:06 Men 495 31 Kemerovo Region
714 2313 Tretyakov EgorE. 02:19:14 Men 496 28 Tomsk Region
715 2837 Vshivkova MarinaM. 02:19:16 Women 219 34 Tomsk Region
716 2589 Romanova EkaterinaE. 02:19:18 Women 220 29 Altai Territory
717 3112 Egorycheva OlgaO. 02:19:22 Women 221 31 Novosibirsk Region
718 2850 Ryapolova TatyanaT. 02:19:25 Women 222 35 Moscow Retail Running Club
719 2724 Atashev YuldashYu. 02:19:25 Men 497 32 Novosibirsk Region Iskra
720 2467 Dorofeeva LyubovL. 02:19:26 Women 223 31 Novosibirsk Region
721 2248 Dogadina ElizavetaE. 02:19:26 Women 224 20 Tomsk Region
722 2851 Sova VitalyV. 02:19:37 Men 498 27 Novosibirsk Region
723 2620 Batranina TatyanaT. 02:19:40 Women 225 31 Novosibirsk Region Yabegu
724 2766 Lopatina MariaM. 02:19:46 Women 226 27 Tomsk Region
725 2639 Kedyarova MarinaM. 02:19:56 Women 227 40 Tomsk Region Tomskneftekhim / Tomskneftekhim
726 2807 Pivovarova SofiaS. 02:19:58 Women 228 18 Novosibirsk Region
727 2808 Strashnov YakovYa. 02:19:58 Men 499 51 Novosibirsk Region
728 2793 Stepanova MariaM. 02:20:00 Women 229 35 Tomsk Region
729 2460 Sibert AnastasiaA. 02:20:02 Women 230 30 Tomsk Region
730 2543 Kovalenko EkaterinaE. 02:20:07 Women 231 29 Tomsk Region
731 2365 Tarabykina MariaM. 02:20:08 Women 232 28 Tomsk Region
732 2113 Martova SvetlanaS. 02:20:18 Women 233 22 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
733 3013 Kiseleva KseniaK. 02:20:21 Women 234 28 Tomsk Region
734 3075 Dovydov NikitaN. 02:20:23 Men 500 17 Tomsk Region
735 2163 Vlasov AndreyA. 02:20:24 Men 501 40 Tomsk Region Vtk
736 2200 Parkhomenko AndreyA. 02:20:34 Men 502 24 Tomsk Region
737 2898 Merkulova NatalyaN. 02:20:38 Women 235 28 Novosibirsk Region
738 2739 Gazizov RuslanR. 02:20:42 Men 503 25 Tomsk Region
739 2882 Makarov AndreyA. 02:20:43 Men 504 42 Tomsk Region
740 3057 Yakovlev IlyaI. 02:21:10 Men 505 26 Tomsk Region
741 2786 Mendelbaum MarikaM. 02:21:26 Women 236 32 Tomsk Region
742 2217 Tycshenko MaksimM. 02:21:30 Men 506 37 Novosibirsk Region
743 3080 Odincova AleksandraA. 02:21:36 Women 237 25 Tomsk Region
744 2535 Volf ValentinaV. 02:21:42 Women 238 23 Tomsk Region
745 2827 Saltykov AleksandrA. 02:21:43 Men 507 35 Kemerovo Region
746 2165 Vasileva YuliaYu. 02:21:45 Women 239 22 Tomsk Region
747 2930 Tanishev AntonA. 02:21:50 Men 508 23 Tomsk Region
748 2234 Chapaykina OlgaO. 02:21:52 Women 240 37 Novosibirsk Region
749 2443 Yasyreva YuliaYu. 02:21:58 Women 241 37 Sverdlovsk Region
750 2202 Borisova MarinaM. 02:22:00 Women 242 30 Tomsk Region
751 2130 Novoshincev AlekseyA. 02:22:06 Men 509 36 Tomsk Region 30 Shagov
752 2405 Elagin IgorI. 02:22:09 Men 510 31 Tomsk Region
753 2402 Makeev VyacheslavV. 02:22:36 Men 511 43 Altai Territory
754 2400 Makeeva AnnaA. 02:22:36 Women 243 31 Altai Territory
755 2719 Shirobokova MarinaM. 02:22:56 Women 244 45 Tomsk Region
756 2614 Pleshivceva OlgaO. 02:23:09 Women 245 48 Novosibirsk Region I Love Supersport
757 2662 Kolokolcov ArtemA. 02:23:25 Men 512 31 Tomsk Region
758 2661 Kolokolcova MariaM. 02:23:25 Women 246 28 Tomsk Region
759 3117 Ufimcev VladimirV. 02:23:28 Men 513 35 Kemerovo Region
760 2701 Semenov YuryYu. 02:23:40 Men 514 30 Krasnoyarsk Territory Sport-marafon
761 2225 Koshak PavelP. 02:24:01 Men 515 42 Tomsk Region
762 3072 Nevostruev IgorI. 02:24:05 Men 516 26 Tomsk Region
763 2881 Aparina AnnaA. 02:24:18 Women 247 29 Kemerovo Region
764 2483 Nozdrina OlgaO. 02:24:21 Women 248 28 Tomsk Region
765 2980 Stroev IlyaI. 02:24:36 Men 517 27 Tomsk Region
766 2105 Korotysheva ViktoriaV. 02:24:49 Women 249 41 Novosibirsk Region
767 2751 Polikarpov EvgenyE. 02:24:50 Men 518 38 Moscow
768 3098 Teslickaya YuliaYu. 02:24:50 Men 519 34 Novosibirsk Region
769 2148 Ignateva DaryaD. 02:24:53 Women 250 34 Novosibirsk Region
770 2158 Polilova NatalyaN. 02:24:54 Women 251 35 Novosibirsk Region
771 2278 Polugorodny MikhailM. 02:24:59 Men 520 21 Tomsk Region
772 2498 Saprykin AlekseyA. 02:24:59 Men 521 32 Tomsk Region
773 2920 Biryulina OlesyaO. 02:25:16 Women 252 37 Kemerovo Region
774 2977 Lezhnin DenisD. 02:25:27 Men 522 24 Kemerovo Region
775 2551 Tarasenko AleksandrA. 02:25:28 Men 523 39 Tomsk Region
776 2829 Anpilova TatyanaT. 02:25:56 Women 253 32 Novosibirsk Region
777 2688 Dobrickaya TatyanaT. 02:26:14 Women 254 33 Novosibirsk Region Runners
778 2754 Yakunina LidiaL. 02:26:23 Women 255 36 Tomsk Region
779 2509 Afanaseva IrinaI. 02:26:29 Women 256 43 Tomsk Region
780 3034 Kushnarevich VladimirV. 02:26:31 Men 524 26 Tomsk Region
781 2710 Markhel EkaterinaE. 02:26:37 Women 257 30 Tomsk Region
782 2681 Yarocshuk NikolayN. 02:26:43 Men 525 38 Kemerovo Region
783 2699 Perevalov NikolayN. 02:26:57 Men 526 25 Tomsk Region
784 2757 Ivleva DaryaD. 02:27:04 Women 258 37 Novosibirsk Region
785 2149 Kolosnicina MarinaM. 02:27:20 Women 259 35 Krasnoyarsk Territory Gornostay
786 2403 Korneeva VeraV. 02:27:35 Women 260 57 Omsk Region
787 2831 Baraksanova OlgaO. 02:27:48 Women 261 27 Kemerovo Region
788 2836 Tychaeva LarisaL. 02:27:49 Women 262 40 Kemerovo Region
789 2680 Gul AnfisaA. 02:27:52 Women 263 26 Novosibirsk Region
790 2595 Samoylenko NatalyaN. 02:28:00 Women 264 33 Novosibirsk Region
791 2817 Likhtenvald ViktoriaV. 02:28:29 Women 265 24 Novosibirsk Region
792 2580 Kolcova AnastasiaA. 02:28:36 Women 266 22 Kemerovo Region
793 2550 Rusaleva OlesyaO. 02:28:37 Women 267 33 Tomsk Region
794 2933 Trifonov EvgenyE. 02:28:39 Men 527 49 Tomsk Region
795 2341 Myachina MarinaM. 02:28:53 Women 268 37 Kemerovo Region
796 2883 Budanaeva ElenaE. 02:29:22 Women 269 39 Kemerovo Region
797 2884 Budanaev DenisD. 02:29:22 Men 528 38 Kemerovo Region
798 2561 Propp NatalyaN. 02:29:25 Women 270 46 Tyumen Region
799 2663 Makarov AleksandrA. 02:29:51 Men 529 34 Tomsk Region
800 2718 Kragzhda AleksandrA. 02:30:38 Men 530 33 Novosibirsk Region
801 2717 Kragzhda LyudmilaL. 02:30:38 Women 271 31 Novosibirsk Region
802 2972 Kravec EvgeniaE. 02:31:05 Women 272 29 Kemerovo Region
803 2973 Kravec GennadyG. 02:31:05 Men 531 37 Kemerovo Region
804 2975 Akhmedli TelmanT. 02:31:07 Men 532 16 Tomsk Region
805 2518 Tikhonova NataliaN. 02:31:14 Women 273 44 Tomsk Region
806 2893 Zakirov AntonA. 02:31:16 Men 533 38 Kemerovo Region
807 2132 Malyshev AnatolyA. 02:31:21 Men 534 31 Kemerovo Region
808 2135 Nagornova AnnaA. 02:31:21 Women 274 34 Kemerovo Region
809 2996 Timakhov AndreyA. 02:31:41 Men 535 36 Tomsk Region
810 2995 Kashiro KristinaK. 02:31:41 Women 275 29 Tomsk Region
811 2410 Babenko AnnaA. 02:32:01 Women 276 37 Tomsk Region
812 2670 Mazalova NailyaN. 02:32:30 Women 277 51 Kazakhstan
813 2213 Adler ElenaE. 02:32:32 Women 278 27 Tomsk Region
814 2466 Morozova OlgaO. 02:32:51 Women 279 36 Tomsk Region
815 3030 Gorlov AleksandrA. 02:34:24 Men 536 29 Tomsk Region
816 2901 Konareva MariaM. 02:34:27 Women 280 28 Tomsk Region
817 2943 Zavestovsky RomanR. 02:34:55 Men 537 33 Tomsk Region
818 2634 Medyukha NikitaN. 02:34:57 Men 538 16
819 2948 Stepanova ElenaE. 02:35:20 Women 281 29 Tomsk Region
820 2530 Demenkov AndreyA. 02:35:25 Men 539 49 Kemerovo Region
821 2373 Okushko VladimirV. 02:35:35 Men 540 34 Tomsk Region
822 2297 Yanina AnastasiaA. 02:35:40 Women 282 29 Tomsk Region
823 2635 Alekseeva EkaterinaE. 02:35:49 Women 283 35 Tomsk Region
824 2497 Malakhovskaya MariaM. 02:35:56 Women 284 27 Tomsk Region
825 2767 Arlyapov AlekseyA. 02:36:00 Men 541 44 Tomsk Region
826 2182 Adova AnnaA. 02:36:24 Women 285 30 Tomsk Region
827 2976 Gabova NadezhdaN. 02:36:47 Women 286 29 Kemerovo Region I Love Supersport
828 2690 Mameteva AnastasiaA. 02:37:17 Women 287 28 Novosibirsk Region
829 3062 Sinica IrinaI. 02:37:32 Women 288 30 Kemerovo Region
830 3061 Seledchenko AlekseyA. 02:37:35 Men 542 31 Kemerovo Region
831 3104 Yuferova PolinaP. 02:37:40 Women 289 29 Tomsk Region
832 2325 Lapina InessaI. 02:37:44 Women 290 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory
833 3053 Berezin AlekseyA. 02:37:46 Men 543 30 Tomsk Region
834 2715 Vedeneva YuliaYu. 02:37:49 Women 291 31 Tomsk Region Kamelot-a
835 2714 Durgaeva ElenaE. 02:37:51 Women 292 31 Tomsk Region
836 2731 Filonova SvetlanaS. 02:38:48 Women 293 43 Tomsk Region
837 2216 Tycshenko YuliaYu. 02:39:12 Women 294 38 Novosibirsk Region Svoyzabeg
838 2693 Anisimova IrinaI. 02:39:35 Women 295 33 Kemerovo Region
839 2194 Muraveva YaninaYa. 02:39:43 Women 296 34 Tomsk Region
840 2627 Zaremba IlyaI. 02:39:54 Men 544 30 Tomsk Region
841 2932 Zvarygina NatalyaN. 02:40:12 Women 297 43 Tomsk Region
842 2843 Bakanova OksanaO. 02:40:16 Women 298 37 Kemerovo Region
843 2864 Bayramov ShabanSh. 02:40:23 Men 545 52 Tomsk Region
844 2512 Glinkina YuliaYu. 02:41:12 Women 299 29 Tomsk Region
845 2321 Aleksandrova OlgaO. 02:42:25 Women 300 33 Novosibirsk Region
846 2178 Altyshkina LidiaL. 02:43:57 Women 301 28 Tomsk Region
847 2758 Gavrilin PavelP. 02:44:05 Men 546 21 Tomsk Region
848 3078 Khromova NatalyaN. 02:44:35 Women 302 36 Novosibirsk Region
849 2909 Dmitrienko ElenaE. 02:44:48 Women 303 48 Novosibirsk Region
850 2227 Cshekina NatalyaN. 02:45:04 Women 304 41 Novosibirsk Region
851 2450 Nevidomskaya IrinaI. 02:45:46 Women 305 33 Tomsk Region
852 2971 Popov AleksandrA. 02:46:14 Men 547 46 Tomsk Region
853 2712 Konnova AnnaA. 02:47:36 Women 306 28 Tomsk Region
854 3033 Smirnova EvgeniaE. 02:47:53 Women 307 26 Novosibirsk Region I Love Supersport / Novosibirsk
855 2852 Panteleev MaksimM. 02:47:58 Men 548 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory
856 2449 Vershinin IvanI. 02:50:44 Men 549 29 Tomsk Region
857 2357 Sinyagina ElizavetaE. 02:52:40 Women 308 30 Novosibirsk Region
858 2826 Kozhemyakin PavelP. 02:53:20 Men 550 40 Tomsk Region Puteshestvie
859 2810 Tolstoles PavelP. 02:55:02 Men 551 43 Tomsk Region Puteshestvie
860 2667 Timoshenko NikitaN. 02:55:32 Men 552 25 Novosibirsk Region
861 3099 Ocheredko YuliaYu. 02:57:42 Women 309 36 Kemerovo Region
862 2814 Sharopina TatyanaT. 03:02:58 Women 310 51 Tomsk Region Puteshestvie
863 2922 Kononova NadezhdaN. 03:03:15 Women 311 65 Tomsk Region Puteshestvie
864 2834 Koneva TatyanaT. 03:03:17 Women 312 59 Tomsk Region
865 3076 Mursalimova YuliaYu. 03:03:19 Women 313 40 Tomsk Region
866 2839 Ancupova ElenaE. 03:03:20 Women 314 55 Tomsk Region Puteshestvie
867 2815 Sukhoveyko SvetlanaS. 03:13:55 Women 315 43 Tomsk Region Puteshestvie
868 2475 Biryulina NataliaN. 03:16:51 Women 316 40 Tomsk Region
869 2117 Oblozhko AlekseyA. 03:26:37 Men 553 33 Tomsk Region
870 2812 Tolstoles VitaliaV. 03:27:49 Women 317 46 Tomsk Region
871 2923 Sosnina IrinaI. 03:31:58 Women 318 66 Tomsk Region
3040 Alekseev OlegO. DNF Men 32 Tomsk Region
3020 Mishneva AnastasiaA. DNF Women 22 Tomsk Region
3055 Misnik AlekseyA. DNF Men 17 Tomsk Region
2330 Dyadchenko ViktoriaV. DNF Women 31 Kemerovo Region
2291 Morgachyov KonstantinK. DNF Men 24 Novosibirsk Region
2522 Rud AleksandraA. DNF Women 31 Tomsk Region
2726 Ilina OlesyaO. DNF Women 20 Tomsk Region
2603 Krasyuk DmitryD. DNF Men 30 Tomsk Region
2742 Belyakov KonstantinK. DNF Men 52 Tomsk Region
1017 Maksimov IgorI. DNF Men 26 Novosibirsk Region
2623 Burova YuliaYu. DNF Women 29 Tomsk Region
2770 Pevzner AlinaA. DNF Women 23 Tomsk Region
2600 Chekhunova NataliaN. DNF Women 33 Tomsk Region
2228 Yastrebova MarinaM. DNF Women 24 Tomsk Region
2377 Mycikov NikolayN. DQ Men 64 Tomsk Region
2778 Nosova TatyanaT. DQ Women 38 Tomsk Region
2819 Samoylov AlekseyA. DNS Men 36 Novosibirsk Region
2571 Shishkina MariaM. DNS Women 27 Tomsk Region
3010 Lukyanenko IlyaI. DNS Men 30 Tomsk Region
2173 Gaynudinov TimurT. DNS Men 22 Tomsk Region
2327 Bogatyreva TatyanaT. DNS Women 29 Tomsk Region
2425 Kalinin AleksandrA. DNS Men 34 Tomsk Region Kalininskie
2133 Prodanov NikolayN. DNS Men 21 Tomsk Region
2987 Kulyatina AllaA. DNS Women 28 Novosibirsk Region
2505 Sidorenko NikitaN. DNS Men 26 Tomsk Region
2434 Shuklina OlesyaO. DNS Women 33 Sverdlovsk Region
3005 Dyokin VasilyV. DNS Men 25 Tomsk Region
2279 Podborodnikov IvanI. DNS Men 27 Kemerovo Region
3025 Plotnikov SergeyS. DNS Men 30 Tomsk Region
3024 Karkhu MikhailM. DNS Men 30 Tomsk Region
2244 Pustovetov GrigoryG. DNS Men 28 Tomsk Region
2311 Gorbunova GalinaG. DNS Women 66 Perm Territory 17 Verst
2608 Zakharov PavelP. DNS Men 29 Sverdlovsk Region
2193 Zhitina OlgaO. DNS Women 33 Tomsk Region
2722 Nazarova AnnaA. DNS Women 19 Tomsk Region
2252 Mikheev IlyaI. DNS Men 25 Tomsk Region
2485 Sviridonov NikitaN. DNS Men 17 Tomsk Region
2577 Ivanova AlenaA. DNS Women 36 Tomsk Region
2387 Smetanin ArtemA. DNS Men 25 Tomsk Region
2246 Borisov GlebG. DNS Men 27 Novosibirsk Region
2469 Tretyakova AnastasiaA. DNS Women 26 Novosibirsk Region
2576 Maslennikova LidaL. DNS Women 29 Tomsk Region
2570 Bezmatnyy MaksimM. DNS Men 27 Tomsk Region
2772 Tleukenov IlyaI. DNS Men 26 Novosibirsk Region
2463 Kuznecov AleksandrA. DNS Men 31 Tomsk Region
2140 Ostanin IvanI. DNS Men 40 Krasnoyarsk Territory Gornostay
2828 Leyb IgorI. DNS Men 50 Kemerovo Region
2713 Mukhina DaryaD. DNS Women 30 Tomsk Region Kamelot-a / Kamelot-a
2312 Zolotukhin AleksandrA. DNS Men 26 Tomsk Region
2666 Vysokikh LilitL. DNS Women 29 Novosibirsk Region
2451 Lesnichenko GrigoryG. DNS Men 66 Omsk Region Optimist
2205 Shabanova ElenaE. DNS Women 40 Tomsk Region
2418 Arkhipov GeorgyG. DNS Men 20 Tomsk Region
2303 Mitrokhin AleksandrA. DNS Men 24 Tomsk Region
3088 Maslov ViktorV. DNS Men 19 Tomsk Region
2508 Ponomarev StepanS. DNS Men 50 Tomsk Region
2658 Rudi NikitaN. DNS Men 20 Tomsk Region
2532 Danilov AlekseyA. DNS Men 41 Tomsk Region
3018 Teplyakov KonstantinK. DNS Men 31 Tomsk Region
2823 Galbin DmitryD. DNS Men 41 Krasnoyarsk Territory
2629 Medvedev VladimirV. DNS Men 19 Tomsk Region
2573 Grigoreva EkaterinaE. DNS Women 33 Tomsk Region
2265 Ilyutkina AnastasiaA. DNS Women 25 Tomsk Region
2669 Mazalov StanislavS. DNS Men 48 Kazakhstan
2269 Loskutov GennadyG. DNS Men 27 Tomsk Region
2562 Epimakhov ArturA. DNS Men 17 Tomsk Region
2289 Uskov AleksandrA. DNS Men 35 Kemerovo Region
2192 Gayfulin EgorE. DNS Men 29 Tomsk Region
2574 Aleynikov VasilyV. DNS Men 39 Tomsk Region
2139 Blazhkun MargaritaM. DNS Women 21 Tomsk Region
2118 Frolova TatyanaT. DNS Women 36 Tomsk Region Go-run-club
2353 Isgeym IgorI. DNS Men 36 Novosibirsk Region
2391 Litvinova DaryaD. DNS Women 29 Novosibirsk Region
2578 Egorova NadezhdaN. DNS Women 37 Tomsk Region
2171 Ponomarev VadimV. DNS Men 17 Tomsk Region Sibiryak
2630 Medvedeva KarinaK. DNS Women 19 Tomsk Region
2506 Nagornyak LevL. DNS Men 25 Novosibirsk Region
2875 Genrikhs ViolettaV. DNS Women 22 Tomsk Region
2316 Grebnev IvanI. DNS Men 40 Krasnoyarsk Territory
2682 Onuchina OlgaO. DNS Women 17 Tomsk Region Zdorovoe Dvizhenie
2598 Krylova NatalyaN. DNS Women 20 Kemerovo Region
2588 Belova NadezhdaN. DNS Women 52 Altai Territory Vostok
2385 Glushkov RomanR. DNS Men 38 Tomsk Region
2468 Burmatova YuliaYu. DNS Women 32 Novosibirsk Region
3120 Zezyulya IvanI. DNS Men 37 Novosibirsk Region
2282 Bezdenezhnykh AnatolyA. DNS Men 44 Tomsk Region
2744 Kok-ool OlegO. DNS Men 62 Tuva rep.
2732 Nikitina SofyaS. DNS Women 18 Tomsk Region
2394 Vilcens VladislavaV. DNS Women 21 Tomsk Region
2454 Carev AlekseyA. DNS Men 33 Tomsk Region
2151 Semyanikhina YanaYa. DNS Women 26 Tomsk Region
2367 Semenenko AleksandraA. DNS Women 21 Tomsk Region
2307 Shakhabutdinov RenatR. DNS Men 37 Kemerovo Region
2270 Fedorova NinaN. DNS Women 71 Tomsk Region
2487 Zakharenko SergeyS. DNS Men 32 Tomsk Region
2845 Bessmertnykh AleksandrA. DNS Men 31 Kemerovo Region
2153 Nedostup AnastasiaA. DNS Women 35 Tomsk Region
3017 Akimov AleksandrA. DNS Men 34 Tomsk Region
2587 Pushkareva IrinaI. DNS Women 19 Tomsk Region
2409 Kashiro AleksandrA. DNS Men 33 Tomsk Region
2477 Lyalina VladislavaV. DNS Women 26 Kemerovo Region
2752 Dychuk NadezhdaN. DNS Women 20 Tomsk Region
2169 Elisev IvanI. DNS Men 32 Novosibirsk Region
2526 Romanov IvanI. DNS Men 31 Tomsk Region
2677 Trifonov AndreyA. DNS Men 33 Novosibirsk Region
2100 Mikhaylenko ArtemA. DNS Men 31 Novosibirsk Region
2369 Podoplelov YuryYu. DNS Men 27 Kemerovo Region
2783 Kuznecov FedorF. DNS Men 27 Murmansk Region
2708 Valentirova OlgaO. DNS Women 39 Tomsk Region
2533 Rudkovskaya TatyanaT. DNS Women 24 Tomsk Region
2803 Aparin MaksimM. DNS Men 27 Altai Territory
3083 Svetlyy MaksimM. DNS Men 32 Tomsk Region
2653 Kulikov AlekseyA. DNS Men 39 Tomsk Region
2889 Popov EvgenyE. DNS Men 32 Tomsk Region Kamelot-a
2979 Kulyagina OlgaO. DNS Women 43 Tomsk Region
2811 Tolstoles AnastasiaA. DNS Women 20 Tomsk Region Puteshestvie
2560 Dadyko TimofeyT. DNS Men 23 Krasnoyarsk Territory Berkut
2236 Popov IvanI. DNS Men 22 Tomsk Region
2177 Zaykov MikhailM. DNS Men 31 Novosibirsk Region Runners
2298 Volkova AnastasiaA. DNS Women 36 Novosibirsk Region Runners
2910 Cshekin NikolayN. DNS Men 20 Novosibirsk Region
2590 Marochkina AlenaA. DNS Women 24 Tomsk Region
2476 Nikitin RomanR. DNS Men 16 Tomsk Region Legion Sk
2375 Toshmatov TimurT. DNS Men 26 Tomsk Region
2108 Zhigulina YuliaYu. DNS Women 38 Novosibirsk Region I Love Supersport
2594 Kadykova NatalyaN. DNS Women 30 Novosibirsk Region
2229 Karlovec DmitryD. DNS Men 35 Tomsk Region
2445 Mikhaylov VladimirV. DNS Men 56 Novosibirsk Region Metelica / Llk Metelica
2243 Lobinceva NatalyaN. DNS Women 28 Novosibirsk Region Rumyash Team
3110 Kuvikin NikolayN. DNS Men 28 Novosibirsk Region Irondeer / Irondeer
2647 Razzamazov EfimE. DNS Men 21 Tomsk Region
2804 Kartavceva SofyaS. DNS Women 25 Tomsk Region Tusur
2237 Kazakov NikitaN. DNS Men 25 Tomsk Region
2716 Sokolov NikolayN. DNS Men 26 Tomsk Region
2966 Lobachev RomanR. DNS Men 38 Moscow
3045 Kharin EvgenyE. DNS Men 20 Novosibirsk Region
2984 Egunov OlegO. DNS Men 28 Tomsk Region
2792 Kondratenko SergeyS. DNS Men 24 Tomsk Region
2648 Stepiko KirillK. DNS Men 25 Tomsk Region Eskimos
3102 Aladinsky EvgenyE. DNS Men 32 Kemerovo Region
2430 Kuralenko AlekseyA. DNS Men 29 Tomsk Region
2355 Osadchuk MargaritaM. DNS Women 24 Novosibirsk Region
2606 Shubnikov ArtemA. DNS Men 27 Novosibirsk Region Yabegu
2428 Popovceva AnnaA. DNS Women 35 Altai Territory
2245 Mashtalerov EvgenyE. DNS Men 24 Omsk Region
2638 Mulyk DaryaD. DNS Women 20 Tomsk Region
2392 Zvereva LyubovL. DNS Women 25 Novosibirsk Region
2572 Poluektova YuliaYu. DNS Women 28 Tomsk Region
2781 Zezyulya NatalyaN. DNS Women 35 Novosibirsk Region Runners
2774 Savochkin AleksandrA. DNS Men 26 Tomsk Region
2704 Semenov EvgenyE. DNS Men 31 Tomsk Region Sibirsky Treyl
2354 Osadchuk AnnaA. DNS Women 31 Novosibirsk Region
3113 Agapov TemirlanT. DNS Men 33 Novosibirsk Region
2488 Koshelev AleksandrA. DNS Men 29 Kemerovo Region
2459 Makeev ViktorV. DNS Men 23 Tomsk Region
3105 Volkova MarinaM. DNS Women 47 Tomsk Region
2664 Kladova SvetlanaS. DNS Women 31 Novosibirsk Region I Love Supersport / Svoyzabeg
2567 Tagina EkaterinaE. DNS Women 27 Tomsk Region
2350 Kazazaev KonstantinK. DNS Men 44 Novosibirsk Region Metelica
2162 Cshyokin BorisB. DNS Men 41 Novosibirsk Region
2559 Kumskova MariaM. DNS Women 33 Kemerovo Region
2651 Pospelov PavelP. DNS Men 35 Tomsk Region

Results at RussiaRunning: https://russiarunning.com/event/tomskmarathon/results/

Share: