Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Марафон
101 Самойлов Игорь И. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
102 Чаркова Нина Н. 67 г Железногорск Ж 66+
103 Скоромных Дмитрий Д. 39 г Новосибирск М 36-45
108 Пак Николай Н. 40 г Красноярск М 36-45
109 Паркаев Олег О. 42 г Кемерово М 36-45
110 Седых Михаил М. 34 г Томск М 18-35
111 Свиридович Александр А. 31 г Новосибирск М 18-35
112 слесарев александр а. 63 мкр 1-й М 56-65
113 Лата Евгений Е. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
114 Ганжурова Людмила Л. 46 г Красноярск Ж 46-55
115 Ванюшин Борис Б. 37 г Санкт-Петербург М 36-45
116 Тишкова Наталья Н. 38 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
117 Матвеев Олег О. 60 г Новокузнецк М 56-65
119 Артеменко Петр П. 56 г Новосибирск М 56-65
120 Маер Александр А. 31 г Томск М 18-35
121 Масленникова Елена Е. 49 г Красноярск Ж 46-55
122 Юровский Олег О. 50 г Ачинск М 46-55
123 Лавриненко Николай Н. 65 Тайга М 56-65
124 Гусев Олег О. 55 г Волгоград М 46-55
125 Сластников Евгений Е. 39 г Санкт-Петербург М 36-45
127 Попова Ольга О. 37 с Прокудское Ж 36-45
128 Павлова Екатерина Е. 35 г Томск Ж 18-35
129 Сухарев Дмитрий Д. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
130 Ососков Николай Н. 50 г Железногорск М 46-55
131 Гайдамака Тимофей Т. 33 г Новосибирск М 18-35
132 Егормин Андрей А. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
134 Гришин Дмитрий Д. 33 г Кемерово М 18-35
135 Темная Мария М. 54 г Канск Ж 46-55
136 Кислан Степан С. 34 г Красноярск М 18-35
137 Зайковский Василий В. 37 г Барнаул М 36-45
138 Ишкельдина Юлия Ю. 32 г Красноярск Ж 18-35
140 Попловец Евгений Е. 35 г Зеленогорск М 18-35
142 Долгушева Юлия Ю. 35 поселок Металлплощадка Ж 18-35
143 Чмель Евгений Е. 38 г Новосибирск М 36-45
145 Богумил Александр А. 66 г Барнаул М 66+
146 Нестеров Андрей А. 40 г Томск М 36-45
147 Назаров Александр А. 31 г Москва М 18-35
149 Тимонов Дмитрий Д. 41 г Новосибирск М 36-45
150 Телешенко Станислав С. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
151 Кравченко Алексей А. 34 р-н Орджоникидзевский М 18-35
152 Вишняков Алексей А. 35 рп Краснообск М 18-35
153 Копбосунов Владислав В. 47 Казахстан М 46-55
157 Якимов Иван И. 36 г Красноярск М 36-45
158 Атауллин Вадим В. 36 Усть-Катав М 36-45
159 Пытиков Андрей А. 42 г Барнаул М 36-45
160 Исмаилов Юрий Ю. 27 г Самара М 18-35
162 Христенко Егор Е. 29 г Томск М 18-35
165 Барило Яна Я. 31 г Томск Ж 18-35
168 Сизиков Сергей С. 41 г Кемерово М 36-45
169 Абакумов Андрей А. 37 с Зоркальцево М 36-45
170 Gurevich Mikhail M. 30 г Новосибирск М 18-35
171 Газин Павел П. 32 г Осинники М 18-35
174 Плотников Владимир В. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
176 Табатчиков Николай Н. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
177 Харчев Сергей С. 33 г Омск М 18-35
178 Половникова Ирина И. 35 г Томск Ж 18-35
179 Дятлов Роман Р. 38 г Новосибирск М 36-45
182 Хорошко Андрей А. 34 г Северск М 18-35
183 Ридель Татьяна Т. 48 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
184 Ширковец Антон А. 34 г Новосибирск М 18-35
185 Бабенко Николай Н. 33 г Новосибирск М 18-35
186 Захаркин Максим М. 41 г Новосибирск М 36-45
187 Венков Александр А. 29 г Томск М 18-35
188 Подчасов Александр А. 35 г Новосибирск М 18-35
189 Криворучко Иван И. 34 г Кемерово М 18-35
194 Семёнов Виталий В. 25 г Новосибирск М 18-35
196 Арефьева Евгения Е. 45 Ж 36-45
202 Казаков Степан С. 42 г Северск М 36-45
203 Влазнев Дмитрий Д. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
205 Бурмистров Александр А. 50 Кемерово М 46-55
206 Мажирин Юрий Ю. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
207 Воронцов Андрей А. 33 г Томск М 18-35
208 Черных Андрей А. 51 г Красноярск М 46-55
209 Анисимов Юрий Ю. 59 г Красноярск М 56-65
210 Третьяков Сергей С. 41 г Мариинск М 36-45
213 Fazylov Maxim M. 40 г Уфа М 36-45
214 Симаковский Виталий В. 33 г Томск М 18-35
215 Антонов Тимофей Т. 37 г Томск М 36-45
216 Чворо Вячеслав В. 44 г Березовский М 36-45
217 Санин Владислав В. 43 г Кемерово М 36-45
218 Алексеев Федор Ф. 44 г Новосибирск М 36-45
219 Макаров Максим М. 48 г Новосибирск М 46-55
222 Мигунова Елена Е. 30 г Новосибирск Ж 18-35
223 Дацук Сергей С. 51 г Барнаул М 46-55
225 Черемисин Евгений Е. 38 г Новокузнецк М 36-45
226 Еремеев Кирилл К. 27 г Юрга М 18-35
227 Курилов Владислав В. 37 р-н Центральный М 36-45
228 Зыков Сергей С. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
229 Савушкин Сергей С. 36 г Томск М 36-45
232 Удодиков Александр А. 46 г Кемерово М 46-55
233 Шишкин Антон А. 35 г Томск М 18-35
234 Шакин Дмитрий Д. 34 г Томск М 18-35
235 Kalinin Andrey A. 44 г Москва М 36-45
236 Гурков Сергей С. 45 г Красноярск М 36-45
237 Ляликова Мария М. 36 пгт Березовка Ж 36-45
238 Замятин Сергей С. 33 г Северск М 18-35
239 Скрипченко Андрей А. 53 г Омск М 46-55
240 Ковалев Дмитрий Д. 48 г Красноярск М 46-55
243 Жемерикин Алексей А. 40 р-н Куйбышевский М 36-45
244 Деев Станислав С. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
245 Ван Андрей А. 32 г Томск М 18-35
246 Захаров Андрей А. 34 г Бийск М 18-35
247 Бельских Алексей А. 39 г Бийск М 36-45
248 Зайченко Захар З. 43 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) М 36-45
249 Налепов Михаил М. 33 г Томск М 18-35
250 Трещёв Денис Д. 33 г Томск М 18-35
251 Сидоров Дмитрий Д. 42 г Новосибирск М 36-45
252 Гришкевич Сергей С. 42 г Омск М 36-45
253 Прохватилов Егор Е. 26 г Томск М 18-35
255 Каленский Сергей С. 42 г Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 36-45
256 Науменко Олег О. 39 г Омск М 36-45
257 Горох Николай Н. 46 г Томск М 46-55
258 Жернаков Владимир В. 58 рп Русская Поляна М 56-65
259 Корчагин Игорь И. 42 г Барнаул М 36-45
260 Чусов Егор Е. 38 г Томск М 36-45
261 Зверев Максим М. 38 Красноярск М 36-45
262 Левчуков Денис Д. 44 г Томск М 36-45
263 Осинцев Дмитрий Д. 41 г Новосибирск М 36-45
264 Кулюкина Татьяна Т. 28 Кемерово Ж 18-35
266 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 34 г Томск М 18-35
267 Миронова Ирина И. 39 г Томск Ж 36-45
268 Салтыков Александр А. 39 г Юрга М 36-45
269 Уваров Станислав С. 35 г Томск М 18-35
270 Василиненко Василий В. 51 г Томск М 46-55
271 Баркин Игорь И. 34 г Кемерово М 18-35
272 Ненилин Игорь И. 26 г Прокопьевск М 18-35
273 Лукин Александр А. 39 г Новосибирск М 36-45
274 Борисенко Сергей С. 35 г Томск М 18-35
275 Гутов Денис Д. 36 г Томск М 36-45
276 Савицкий Юрий Ю. 29 г Томск М 18-35
277 Воронин Василий В. 47 г Томск М 46-55
278 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 42 р-н Центральный М 36-45
279 Перемитин Дмитрий Д. 25 г Томск М 18-35
280 Воробьев Андрей А. 35 г Кемерово М 18-35
282 Афанасьев Сергей С. 58 г Новосибирск М 56-65
283 Дадыко Тимофей Т. 27 г Красноярск М 18-35
284 Гончаренко Сергей С. 30 г Новосибирск М 18-35
285 Леонтьев Василий В. 66 г Томск М 66+
286 Давыдов Олег О. 70 г Томск М 66+
287 Мотолапов Александр А. 51 г Красноярск М 46-55
288 Гаджиев Руслан Р. 33 г Кемерово М 18-35
289 Мищенко Артем А. 36 г Томск М 36-45
290 Панихин Дмитрий Д. 27 г Северск М 18-35
293 Чупин Никита Н. 34 г Томск М 18-35
294 Иваний Николай Н. 39 г Омск М 36-45
295 Ивонин Никита Н. 34 г Томск М 18-35
296 Кислицын Роман Р. 32 г Северск М 18-35
297 Журавлев Антон А. 35 Омск М 18-35
298 Тропин Сергей С. 37 р-н Центральный М 36-45
300 Загороднев Максим М. 29 кв-л 3-й (Территория СНТ Планета) М 18-35
301 Сафронова Алена А. 25 г Северск Ж 18-35
302 Ерошкина Ольга О. 42 г Северск Ж 36-45
303 Жуков Сергей С. 42 г Новосибирск М 36-45
305 Кулаков Дмитрий Д. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
306 Даньковых Станислав С. 36 г Кемерово М 36-45
307 Голованов Александр А. 35 г Новосибирск М 18-35
308 Васильев Константин К. 47 г Кемерово М 46-55
309 Павлов Евгений Е. 32 г Томск М 18-35
310 Чернин Василий В. 58 г Новосибирск М 56-65
311 Gonzalez Leonardo L. 50 г Москва М 46-55
312 Шелестов Евгений Е. 33 г Кемерово М 18-35
314 Ляхов Александр А. 50 г Сосновоборск М 46-55
316 Кафанов Константин К. 54 г Новосибирск М 46-55
317 Бескровный Антон А. 35 г Новосибирск М 18-35
318 Дубов Андрей А. 50 г Томск М 46-55
320 Яковенко Дмитрий Д. 40 г Новосибирск М 36-45
321 Хохлов Петр П. 43 г Новосибирск М 36-45
322 Кирсанова Мария М. 36 г Кемерово Ж 36-45
324 Константинов Александр А. 35 г Барнаул М 18-35
325 Гусев Сергей С. 29 Северск М 18-35
326 Мельников Сергей С. 44 г Северск М 36-45
327 Похвалова Ольга О. 40 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
328 Резяпов Дмитрий Д. 40 г Красноярск М 36-45
329 Косачёв Фёдор Ф. 27 Томск М 18-35
330 Голубчиков Евгений Е. 34 г Томск М 18-35
331 Лукашенко Павел П. 41 г Новосибирск М 36-45
332 Ушев Максим М. 46 г Кемерово М 46-55
333 Григоров Николай Н. 40 г Барнаул М 36-45
334 Милинис Олег О. 43 р-н Кузнецкий М 36-45
335 Корж Дмитрий Д. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
338 Митрохин Виктор В. 66 г Тайга М 66+
341 Коковихин Сергей С. 58 г Томск М 56-65
342 Русанов Михаил М. 34 г Омск М 18-35
343 Волнина Тамара Т. 30 г Омск Ж 18-35
344 Волков Алексей А. 40 г Абакан М 36-45
345 Ягунов Пётр П. 42 г Томск М 36-45
346 Цариков Евгений Е. 63 с Сухоной М 56-65
350 Катаев Илья И. 29 г Новосибирск М 18-35
351 Черняков Владислав В. 39 г Новосибирск М 36-45
352 Телицин Алексей А. 44 г Северск М 36-45
353 Жданов Сергей С. 44 г Томск М 36-45
354 Горев Сергей С. 40 г Москва М 36-45
355 Гриценко Юрий Ю. 64 г Красноярск М 56-65
356 Мартыненко Алексей А. 45 г Новосибирск М 36-45
358 Подлесный Валерий В. 60 г Красноярск М 56-65
360 Конников Павел П. 44 г Новокузнецк М 36-45
362 Урядов Олег О. 47 г Томск М 46-55
364 Кулёв Игорь И. 58 г Кемерово М 56-65
367 Ульянкина Алена А. 39 р-н Заводской Ж 36-45
368 Дубок Александр А. 37 г Южно-Сахалинск М 36-45
369 Генин Евгений Е. 61 г Томск М 56-65
370 Менк Игорь И. 30 г Омск М 18-35
371 Баяндин Иван И. 69 г Соликамск М 66+
373 Верховец Илья И. 36 г Омск М 36-45
375 Куриленко Илья И. 51 г Новосибирск М 46-55
376 Пашков Антон А. 41 г Москва М 36-45
377 Лебедев Алексей А. 43 г Москва М 36-45
378 Птицын Сергей С. 49 г Урай М 46-55
380 Кондратюк Марина М. 47 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
381 Степанов Андрей А. 45 г Томск М 36-45
382 Красильникова Александра А. 35 г Таштагол Ж 18-35
383 Поварницын Сергей С. 41 г Томск М 36-45
384 Савельев Роман Р. 40 г Новосибирск М 36-45
385 Климюк Дмитрий Д. 33 г Барнаул М 18-35
386 Кириллов Вадим В. 43 г Новосибирск М 36-45
388 Хорошко Алексей А. 38 г Томск М 36-45
390 Федоров Вадим В. 40 г Москва М 36-45
392 Волков Владимир В. 42 г Красноярск М 36-45
393 Бирюлев Константин К. 48 г Тогучин М 46-55
394 Зайцев Андрей А. 41 г Томск М 36-45
395 Мухаметов Даниил Д. 24 г Новосибирск М 18-35
397 Жукова Екатерина Е. 29 г Железногорск Ж 18-35
398 Малкова Ирина И. 34 г Курган Ж 18-35
399 Богданов Андрей А. 35 г Томск М 18-35
400 Бахтиаров Руслан Р. 30 г Новосибирск М 18-35
401 Щербаненко Татьяна Т. 36 г Бердск Ж 36-45
402 Герлингер Владимир В. 27 г Новосибирск М 18-35
404 Макаренко Алексей А. 41 г Новосибирск М 36-45
405 Скульский Константин К. 42 г Красноярск М 36-45
406 Кожевников Владимир В. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
408 Палкин Виктор В. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
409 Болтрукевич Александр А. 44 г Новосибирск М 36-45
410 Малюшко Вадим В. 42 г Новосибирск М 36-45
411 Подгорнова Анастасия А. 33 г Новосибирск Ж 18-35
412 Кундус Сергей С. 49 г Кемерово М 46-55
413 Марченко Александр А. 60 рп Коченево М 56-65
416 Тимофеев Вячеслав В. 51 г Томск М 46-55
417 Стецко Юрий Ю. 59 г Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 56-65
418 Бумаженко Андрей А. 43 г Томск М 36-45
419 Черников Евгений Е. 33 деревня Кисловка М 18-35
420 Зинченко Андрей А. 26 г Красноярск М 18-35
421 Жуланов Андрей А. 42 г Новосибирск М 36-45
422 Панкратов Алексей А. 38 г Томск М 36-45
423 Ворошилов Сергей С. 62 г Новосибирск М 56-65
424 Моринко Максим М. 31 г Томск М 18-35
425 Вольф Валентина В. 27 г Томск Ж 18-35
426 Старовойтов Петр П. 34 г Томск М 18-35
427 Колодий Максим М. 36 г Кемерово М 36-45
428 Кузнецов Владимир В. 51 г Ростов-на-Дону М 46-55
430 Чувильский Юрий Ю. 48 г Москва М 46-55
431 Ермолов Дмитрий Д. 45 с/п Манжерокское М 36-45
432 Дерябин Виталий В. 42 г Томск М 36-45
433 Пригода Елена Е. 38 г Барнаул Ж 36-45
434 Пронин Артем А. 34 г Кемерово М 18-35
436 Кухальский Сергей С. 38 д Лаврово М 36-45
437 Юнак Георгий Г. 46 г Северск М 46-55
438 Дронов Евгений Е. 41 г Барнаул М 36-45
439 Якушевский Антон А. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
441 Холодков Константин К. 35 г Томск М 18-35
442 Скрыт Валентина В. 36 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
444 Никитенко Елена Е. 36 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
445 Морсков Константин К. 39 г Волжск М 36-45
446 Силяев Сергей С. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
448 Билык Алексей А. 28 поселок Зональная Станция М 18-35
449 Кихтенко Николай Н. 27 рп Кольцово М 18-35
453 Казаков Олег О. 35 г Новосибирск М 18-35
454 Кузнецов Антон А. 34 г Красноярск М 18-35
456 Зима Наталья Н. 37 г Назарово Ж 36-45
457 Ходкевич Игорь И. 49 М 46-55
458 Комаров Алексей А. 37 г Москва М 36-45
459 Рупаков Анатолий А. 40 г Барнаул М 36-45
460 Зебзеев Роман Р. 38 г Новосибирск М 36-45
461 Осипкин Максим М. 47 г Красноярск М 46-55
466 Нуртдинов Ильназ И. 35 М 18-35
468 Давыдик Роман Р. 33 г Барнаул М 18-35
469 Борисенко Денис Д. 34 г Новосибирск М 18-35
470 Анчугов Евгений Е. 56 с Толмачево М 56-65
471 Охлопкова Ева Е. 29 г Новосибирск Ж 18-35
473 Виниченко Александр А. 34 г Кемерово М 18-35
474 Михайлов Сергей С. 51 М 46-55
476 Иванцов Константин К. 41 г Новосибирск М 36-45
Северная ходьба полумарафон
1501 Проваторов Артем А. 35 М 14-35
1502 Максименков Владимир В. 65 г Северск М 56-65
1503 Стрельцова Алена А. 30 г Томск Ж 14-35
1504 Шаропина Татьяна Т. 55 г Томск Ж 46-55
1505 Савчук Вера В. 61 г Томск Ж 56-65
1506 Пушкарёв Владимир В. 37 г Болотное М 36-45
1508 Анцупова Елена Е. 59 г Северск Ж 56-65
1510 Коровина Елена Е. 39 г Томск Ж 36-45
1511 Искакова Галия Г. 45 г Томск Ж 36-45
1513 Петрухина Ксения К. 32 г Томск Ж 14-35
1514 Конева Татьяна Т. 63 г Томск Ж 56-65
Полумарафон
2101 Гнесова Кристина К. 29 Томск Ж 14-35
2104 Полянский Василий В. 47 Томск М 46-55
2108 Шелудько Алексей А. 42 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2109 Бондаренко Алексей А. 32 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2110 Шестаков Олег О. 19 г Томск М 14-35
2112 Якуба Вячеслав В. 32 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2114 Чебодаев Юрий Ю. 32 г Томск М 14-35
2115 Битаров Артур А. 42 г Красноярск М 36-45
2116 Алимкулов Павел П. 26 г Барнаул М 14-35
2117 Иовик Ксения К. 25 г Кемерово Ж 14-35
2119 Михневич Игорь И. 45 г Томск М 36-45
2122 Нурахметов Ренат Р. 44 Кемерово М 36-45
2123 Карпицкая Нина Н. 38 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2124 Лищенко Роман Р. 32 г Барнаул М 14-35
2126 Гулевич Татьяна Т. 34 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2128 Никулина Ольга О. 45 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2129 Мусатов Сергей С. 50 г Новосибирск М 46-55
2130 Гусев Евгений Е. 30 г Волгоград М 14-35
2131 Ломакин Владимир В. 41 г Красноярск М 36-45
2132 Томильцев Александр А. 33 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2134 Шишкарёв Сергей С. 45 г Томск М 36-45
2135 Зельман Вячеслав В. 39 Новосибирский путеец (с Толмачево) М 36-45
2136 Alesenko Nikita N. 27 г Москва М 14-35
2137 Кучковский Дмитрий Д. 42 г Троицк М 36-45
2139 Полуботко Алексей А. 30 г Томск М 14-35
2140 Никишин Алексей А. 27 г Железногорск М 14-35
2141 Дронченко Антон А. 35 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2142 Палкина Юлия Ю. 40 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2143 Южаков Михаил М. 24 г Томск М 14-35
2144 Немков Илья И. 43 г Красноярск М 36-45
2145 Халиуллин Ринат Р. 57 г Томск М 56-65
2146 Коротич Николай Н. 36 г Междуреченск М 36-45
2148 Кульпинов Виталий В. 38 г Красноярск М 36-45
2149 Еськина Елена Е. 46 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2151 Смирнова Евгения Е. 30 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2152 Чумаков Александр А. 30 г Томск М 14-35
2153 Торкунова Кира К. 33 г Томск Ж 14-35
2154 Старцев Вячеслав В. 41 г Томск М 36-45
2155 Сабодаж Александр А. 33 г Омск М 14-35
2157 Писарев Михаил М. 39 г Тюмень М 36-45
2158 Хлопин Дмитрий Д. 39 г Северск М 36-45
2159 Егер Александр А. 52 г Омск М 46-55
2160 Егер Эльвира Э. 52 г Омск Ж 46-55
2163 Казак Семен С. 38 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2164 Дубровин Андрей А. 42 г Томск М 36-45
2165 Гришина Елена Е. 38 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2166 Дворецкий Дмитрий Д. 31 г Томск М 14-35
2167 Окушко Владимир В. 38 г Томск М 36-45
2168 Власов Андрей А. 44 г Томск М 36-45
2169 Самойленко Дмитрий Д. 40 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2171 Потаенко Надежда Н. 34 г Томск Ж 14-35
2173 Михина Евгения Е. 32 г Томск Ж 14-35
2175 Вервейн Елена Е. 42 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2176 Миронов Егор Е. 39 г Томск М 36-45
2177 Ермолаев Андрей А. 34 г Томск М 14-35
2178 Масевнина Евгения Е. 38 г Томск Ж 36-45
2180 Симоняк Анна А. 24 г Томск Ж 14-35
2181 Пономарева Светлана С. 38 г Северск Ж 36-45
2183 Федоров Алексей А. 46 г Кемерово М 46-55
2184 Холопенко Егор Е. 41 г Томск М 36-45
2185 Бакушева Светлана С. 38 Кемерово Ж 36-45
2187 Белозеров Олег О. 45 г Томск М 36-45
2188 Резник Алексей А. 34 г Томск М 14-35
2189 Зверева Елена Е. 37 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2190 Рудов Юрий Ю. 38 г Томск М 36-45
2191 Киприн Сергей С. 36 г Абакан М 36-45
2193 Глушков Петр П. 39 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2195 Пархоменко Андрей А. 28 г Томск М 14-35
2197 Шаронов Дмитрий Д. 38 г Томск М 36-45
2198 Овчинников Алексей А. 34 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2199 Чернышова Евгения Е. 50 р-н Центральный Ж 46-55
2200 Зыонг Ньюнг Н. 25 г Томск Ж 14-35
2201 Долженко Екатерина Е. 36 г Санкт-Петербург Ж 36-45
2202 Ковердяев Дмитрий Д. 39 г Томск М 36-45
2203 Рыбкин Александр А. 38 г Томск М 36-45
2204 Стребкова Маргарита М. 51 г Москва Ж 46-55
2205 Егорова Галина Г. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2206 Абалаков Виталий В. 38 г Томск М 36-45
2207 Донов Максим М. 41 г Красноярск М 36-45
2208 Алымов Игорь И. 43 г Томск М 36-45
2209 Юшков Андрей А. 50 г Новосибирск М 46-55
2210 Чернова Снежана С. 42 г Томск Ж 36-45
2211 Ландль Виктор В. 35 г Томск М 14-35
2212 Кретов Константин К. 34 г Абакан М 14-35
2213 Рено София С. 24 поселок Светлый Ж 14-35
2214 Тюваев Антон А. 34 г Томск М 14-35
2216 Хафизов Марк М. 38 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2217 Хафизова Анна А. 32 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2218 Сурков Алексей А. 35 г Томск М 14-35
2219 Бублева Галина Г. 28 г Кемерово Ж 14-35
2220 Полянских Екатерина Е. 59 г Новосибирск Ж 56-65
2221 Елизаров Дмитрий Д. 34 г Омск М 14-35
2223 Привалов Алексей А. 60 г Кемерово М 56-65
2224 Головина Марина М. 36 г Красноярск Ж 36-45
2226 Касперович Александр А. 55 г Железногорск М 46-55
2227 Барышников Илья И. 19 г Кемерово М 14-35
2228 Курашко Денис Д. 37 Томск М 36-45
2230 Лаврова Анастасия А. 26 р-н Новоильинский Ж 14-35
2231 Черемисина Ирина И. 33 г Новокузнецк Ж 14-35
2232 Шевелева Марьяна М. 24 г Томск Ж 14-35
2233 Пономарева Татьяна Т. 62 Екатеринбург Ж 56-65
2234 Ганина Ульяна У. 19 г Красноярск Ж 14-35
2235 Елыкова Наталья Н. 50 г Кемерово Ж 46-55
2236 Мячина Марина М. 41 г Мариинск Ж 36-45
2237 Хоменко Даниил Д. 21 г Томск М 14-35
2238 Рубанченко Татьяна Т. 33 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2239 Чернышов Кирилл К. 29 р-н Центральный М 14-35
2241 Смагин Валерий В. 56 г Новосибирск М 56-65
2242 Алексеев Макс М. 36 г Томск М 36-45
2243 Павлов Роман Р. 41 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2244 Самойлова Лада Л. 46 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2245 Комогорцева Евгения Е. 29 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2246 Румянцева Юля Ю. 31 поселок Зональная Станция Ж 14-35
2247 Юстус Полина П. 44 г Томск Ж 36-45
2251 Снисарь Анастасия А. 28 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2253 Бородавчик Алексей А. 38 г Ачинск М 36-45
2254 Гюльмагомедов Шихмагомед Ш. 54 Новосибирск М 46-55
2255 Кейзеров Никита Н. 18 г Томск М 14-35
2256 Тарасов Марк М. 40 рп Мошково М 36-45
2258 Самойлов Кирилл К. 44 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2259 Antipov Rodion R. 23 г Томск М 14-35
2260 Герасимчук Станислав С. 22 М 14-35
2262 Кононов Михаил М. 32 г Северск М 14-35
2263 Корчмит Антон А. 43 г Томск М 36-45
2264 Скавитин Сергей С. 59 г Новосибирск М 56-65
2266 Засорин Михаил М. 26 г Томск М 14-35
2267 Сизов Андрей А. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
2272 Таньков Егор Е. 37 поселок Ложок М 36-45
2275 Данилов Александр А. 69 г Омск М 66+
2276 Солодовщиков Алексей А. 32 г Томск М 14-35
2278 Бакланов Михаил М. 33 г Томск М 14-35
2279 Никифоров Антон А. 35 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2280 Саюн Антон А. 42 г Томск М 36-45
2282 Усов Никита Н. 19 г Северск М 14-35
2283 Александрова Елена Е. 37 рп Краснообск Ж 36-45
2284 Дробот Юрий Ю. 38 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2286 Татаурова Анастасия А. 31 г Томск Ж 14-35
2287 Макарова Анна А. 42 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2291 Бакушев Юрий Ю. 38 г Кемерово М 36-45
2292 Дерюгин Сергей С. 56 г Томск М 56-65
2293 Манин Константин К. 31 г Барнаул М 14-35
2294 Афонасов Иван И. 29 г Томск М 14-35
2295 Ким Максим М. 40 г Томск М 36-45
2297 Бекетов Сергей С. 56 г Томск М 56-65
2298 Король Анна А. 35 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2301 Маркелов Алексей А. 40 г Копейск М 36-45
2302 Огородова Екатерина Е. 24 г Колпашево Ж 14-35
2303 Лебедев Дмитрий Д. 38 рп Краснообск М 36-45
2304 Юсупова Зухра З. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
2305 Ванин Евгений Е. 39 г Барнаул М 36-45
2306 Доника Наталья Н. 50 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2307 Чайко Денис Д. 29 г Красноярск М 14-35
2308 Ипатов Павел П. 34 г Томск М 14-35
2310 Нарышкин Вадим В. 33 Кемерово М 14-35
2311 Кузнецова Анастасия А. 35 г Болотное Ж 14-35
2312 Халалеева Ольга О. 30 г Липецк Ж 14-35
2313 Дорошкин Илья И. 35 рп Краснообск М 14-35
2314 Екимова Екатерина Е. 42 г Красноярск Ж 36-45
2315 Дубонос Елизавета Е. 23 г Томск Ж 14-35
2316 Повзун Анатолий А. 50 г Томск М 46-55
2318 Оленева Светлана С. 36 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2319 Коломина Дарья Д. 24 г Томск Ж 14-35
2320 Шипилов Дмитрий Д. 25 г Северск М 14-35
2323 Коновалов Сергей С. 35 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2324 Никифоров Семен С. 30 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2325 Петров Дмитрий Д. 29 г Томск М 14-35
2326 Заусаев Алексей А. 35 г Кемерово М 14-35
2327 Голубев Евгений Е. 52 г Томск М 46-55
2328 Марфин Руслан Р. 46 г Новокузнецк М 46-55
2329 Netronin Pavel P. 42 г Москва М 36-45
2330 Файзирахманов Руслан Р. 49 г Томск М 46-55
2332 Чуева Екатерина Е. 34 г Кемерово Ж 14-35
2333 Матерн Геннадий Г. 28 д Губино М 14-35
2335 Бужеев Юрий Ю. 53 г Северск М 46-55
2338 Чеболтасов Константин К. 45 г Абакан М 36-45
2339 Шевякова Людмила Л. 59 г Березовский Ж 56-65
2341 Николенко Галина Г. 35 Томск Ж 14-35
2342 Орешкина Марина М. 33 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2344 Жармухамбетов Ренат Р. 30 г Томск М 14-35
2345 Никифоров Юрий Ю. 65 г Кемерово М 56-65
2346 Меньшиков Иван И. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2347 Марьясов Кирилл К. 37 г Томск М 36-45
2349 Глинкина Наталья Н. 47 р-н Новоильинский Ж 46-55
2350 Волгаев Данил Д. 21 г Новокузнецк М 14-35
2351 Морозова Татьяна Т. 34 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2354 Иванов Евгений Е. 32 г Томск М 14-35
2355 Стукова Ильмира И. 45 г Красноярск Ж 36-45
2356 Ширяев Александр А. 50 г Томск М 46-55
2357 Кравцов Илья И. 30 г Томск М 14-35
2358 Картавых Данил Д. 31 г Барнаул М 14-35
2359 Зенкова Полина П. 32 г Томск Ж 14-35
2361 Полуэктов Денис Д. 46 г Томск М 46-55
2362 Карелин Денис Д. 31 г Кемерово М 14-35
2363 Гусева Вера В. 29 Томск Ж 14-35
2368 Жернакова Наталья Н. 32 г Томск Ж 14-35
2369 Дзик Александр А. 50 г Юрга М 46-55
2370 Власкина Екатерина Е. 33 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2374 Куркин Станислав С. 31 г Томск М 14-35
2375 Лавренов Дмитрий Д. 31 Кемерово М 14-35
2377 Завьялова Валентина В. 38 г Томск Ж 36-45
2379 Мицура Вячеслав В. 31 г Кемерово М 14-35
2380 Мкртчян Арам А. 32 г Новокузнецк М 14-35
2381 Тимошенко Алексей А. 60 г Березовский М 56-65
2382 Мусич Павел П. 34 г Томск М 14-35
2383 Приходько Александр А. 32 г Томск М 14-35
2384 Лошкарев Евгений Е. 27 г Томск М 14-35
2387 Малышев Анатолий А. 35 г Новокузнецк М 14-35
2389 Аверина Маргарита М. 33 г Томск Ж 14-35
2390 Быковских Павел П. 30 г Томск М 14-35
2391 Фохт Екатерина Е. 49 г Томск Ж 46-55
2393 Захарова Юлия Ю. 32 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2395 Петрова Наталья Н. 38 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2396 Ряхин Иван И. 42 г Томск М 36-45
2397 Ягодин Роман Р. 21 г Томск М 14-35
2399 Дубровин Сергей С. 37 г Кемерово М 36-45
2400 Петров Роман Р. 39 г Томск М 36-45
2401 Оськин Борис Б. 61 г Славянск-на-Кубани М 56-65
2402 Булыгина Ксения К. 29 г Томск Ж 14-35
2403 Колобовников Константин К. 36 г Кемерово М 36-45
2404 Матсаков Дмитрий Д. 26 г Томск М 14-35
2405 Акулова Юлия Ю. 26 г Томск Ж 14-35
2407 Жихарев Денис Д. 35 г Москва М 14-35
2408 Черненко Мария М. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
2410 Сторожилов Михаил М. 33 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2411 Панчук Николай Н. 43 жилрайон Центральный М 36-45
2412 Стребков Дмитрий Д. 38 р-н Орджоникидзевский М 36-45
2415 Батышев Владислав В. 61 г Новосибирск М 56-65
2416 Кунц Марина М. 51 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2417 Сергиенко Владимир В. 28 г Томск М 14-35
2419 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 43 г Томск Ж 36-45
2420 Смирнова Валерия В. 21 г Томск Ж 14-35
2423 Миронов Олег О. 32 г Кемерово М 14-35
2424 Октябрьский Владимир В. 44 г Томск М 36-45
2425 Павлюченко Александр А. 38 г Красноярск М 36-45
2426 Хабарова Анна А. 40 рп Кольцово Ж 36-45
2428 Керчева Мария М. 34 г Томск Ж 14-35
2429 Загородникова Дарья Д. 27 г Томск Ж 14-35
2430 Городович Ольга О. 41 г Томск Ж 36-45
2432 Левашкин Сергей С. 37 г Томск М 36-45
2433 Чичурина Наталья Н. 38 г Железногорск Ж 36-45
2434 Курашко Анна А. 33 г Томск Ж 14-35
2435 Козикова Юлия Ю. 36 г Красноярск Ж 36-45
2437 Гуменников Илья И. 31 г Томск М 14-35
2438 Садовина Светлана С. 53 г Кемерово Ж 46-55
2439 Ярошевич Андрей А. 40 г Томск М 36-45
2440 Шатохин Павел П. 31 г Томск М 14-35
2441 Горезин Петр П. 31 г Томск М 14-35
2442 Харламова Тамара Т. 39 г Томск Ж 36-45
2443 Кустов Алексей А. 35 г Бердск М 14-35
2444 Налетов Иван И. 38 тер Росинка Поселок М 36-45
2445 Боднарчук Сергей С. 40 г Томск М 36-45
2446 Савченко Наталья Н. 42 г Краснодар Ж 36-45
2447 Шагиахметова Юлия Ю. 35 г Кемерово Ж 14-35
2448 Крампец Вячеслав В. 49 г Томск М 46-55
2449 Горлов Александр А. 33 г Северск М 14-35
2453 Болдырева Людмила Л. 33 г Казань Ж 14-35
2454 Морозова Христина Х. 31 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2455 Лаптев Василий В. 34 г Абакан М 14-35
2456 Безотеческая Марина М. 32 г Красноярск Ж 14-35
2457 Пархоменко Максим М. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2458 Проханов Сергей С. 37 г Томск М 36-45
2459 Шмаков Станислав С. 24 г Томск М 14-35
2460 Глуховский Владислав В. 22 г Томск М 14-35
2461 Волков Андрей А. 20 г Томск М 14-35
2462 Вьюнов Павел П. 42 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2463 Шитников Александр А. 36 г Кемерово М 36-45
2465 Астахов Константин К. 42 рп Краснообск М 36-45
2466 Агишев Александр А. 60 г Барнаул М 56-65
2467 Носова Екатерина Е. 33 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2468 Оникевич Александр А. 55 г Омск М 46-55
2469 Подгорнова Елена Е. 42 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2470 Коншина Алина А. 25 г Томск Ж 14-35
2471 Кузьмин Семен С. 33 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2473 Власова Екатерина Е. 23 г Томск Ж 14-35
2474 Курноскин Александр А. 46 г Томск М 46-55
2475 Юрков Станислав С. 37 г Томск М 36-45
2476 матуль валерий в. 64 г Мариинск М 56-65
2477 Половко Андрей А. 39 г Томск М 36-45
2478 Обеднин Иван И. 30 г Красноярск М 14-35
2479 Стригин Никита Н. 33 г Томск М 14-35
2481 Очередко Виталий В. 46 г Березовский М 46-55
2484 Оголь Илья И. 37 г Томск М 36-45
2486 Каргина Ирина И. 53 пгт Первомайский Ж 46-55
2487 Бушин Александр А. 35 г Томск М 14-35
2488 Воробьев Дмитрий Д. 33 г Томск М 14-35
2489 Деньгин Павел П. 37 г Красноярск М 36-45
2490 Павлов Дмитрий Д. 44 г Томск М 36-45
2493 Гольцова Екатерина Е. 26 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2494 Кузьмичев Виктор В. 32 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2495 Богачанов Юрий Ю. 35 г Новокузнецк М 14-35
2496 Мотылев Владимир В. 31 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2497 Мохов Егор Е. 40 г Кемерово М 36-45
2498 Чупахин Яков Я. 38 г Кемерово М 36-45
2501 Мартынов Максим М. 45 г Томск М 36-45
2502 Богомолов Алексей А. 33 г Томск М 14-35
2503 Кузнецова Юлия Ю. 26 г Томск Ж 14-35
2508 Брагин Дима Д. 31 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2509 Обеднина Екатерина Е. 28 г Красноярск Ж 14-35
2512 Бабенко Наталья Н. 51 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2513 Наталич Наталья Н. 54 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2515 Михайлов Максим М. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2517 Зеленецкая Анастасия А. 24 г Томск Ж 14-35
2518 Черепухин Михаил М. 49 с Тогур М 46-55
2519 Глик Анастасия А. 35 г Томск Ж 14-35
2521 Хорьков Михаил М. 33 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2522 Корсун Валентина В. 52 р-н Центральный Ж 46-55
2523 Стрижевский Давид Д. 32 г Красноярск М 14-35
2524 Сидоров Роман Р. 38 г Красноярск М 36-45
2526 Ефименко Виктория В. 50 г Томск Ж 46-55
2527 Сыроквашин Вячеслав В. 50 М 46-55
2528 Морозова Ольга О. 40 г Томск Ж 36-45
2532 Степанов Артем А. 34 г Кемерово М 14-35
2534 Артамонова Анна А. 36 г Дивногорск Ж 36-45
2535 Михалев Андрей А. 36 г Барнаул М 36-45
2536 Штопко Сергей С. 33 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2538 Никитина Лидия Л. 25 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2539 Кузьмина Ирина И. 28 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2540 Полянский Андрей А. 59 г Железногорск М 56-65
2542 Бажанова Вероника В. 25 г Томск Ж 14-35
2544 Лонцова-Стотская Евгения Е. 25 г Кемерово Ж 14-35
2547 Абакумова Галина Г. 32 пгт Большая Мурта Ж 14-35
2549 Небольсин Сергей С. 34 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2550 Исаченко Станислав С. 28 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2552 Мамышева Карина К. 22 г Барнаул Ж 14-35
2555 Арканова Мария М. 44 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2556 Крылов Николай Н. 37 г Юрга М 36-45
2557 Абдурахманов Тимур Т. 20 г Томск М 14-35
2558 Данилова Татьяна Т. 40 г Томск Ж 36-45
2560 Непомнящий Александр А. 34 г Кемерово М 14-35
2561 Клейн Максим М. 35 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2563 Матора Елена Е. 34 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2564 Лозюк Наталья Н. 38 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2565 Жмудь Александр А. 35 с Бакчар М 14-35
2566 Барыбин Евгений Е. 41 г Барнаул М 36-45
2567 Иванов Алексей А. 42 г Томск М 36-45
2568 Валова Лариса Л. 45 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2569 Данько Иван И. 39 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2571 Ермаков Артем А. 32 дп Кудряшовский М 14-35
2572 Жосов Николай Н. 26 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2573 Томилина Ольга О. 35 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2576 Пастухов Вячеслав В. 30 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2581 Прокудина Людмила Л. 30 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2582 Ливанов Антон А. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2583 Моисеева Виктория В. 28 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2585 Tihonova Tatiana T. 48 рп Горный Ж 46-55
2586 Шерстнева Александра А. 34 г Красноярск Ж 14-35
2587 Суворов Эдуард Э. 53 г Томск М 46-55
2591 Шрамко Виктор В. 33 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2594 Глумов Виталий В. 29 г Барнаул М 14-35
2595 Мельникова Юлия Ю. 37 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2596 Стремякова Валентина В. 30 г Междуреченск Ж 14-35
2598 Якуба Евгений Е. 54 г Новосибирск М 46-55
2599 Якуба Татьяна Т. 54 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2600 Тютиков Вадим В. 52 г Северск М 46-55
2601 Костин Сергей С. 57 М 56-65
2602 Лисковец Владимир В. 57 г Березовский М 56-65
2603 Слизких Владимир В. 65 М 56-65
2604 Кауцман Татьяна Т. 33 Ж 14-35
2605 Бачинина Людмила Л. 35 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2606 Фадеев Александр А. 31 г Томск М 14-35
Северная ходьба 5 км
1000 Власова Светлана С. 46 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
1001 Андреева Лариса Л. 62 г Томск Ж 56-65
1003 Жукова Оксана О. 39 г Томск Ж 36-45
Бег 5 км
6000 Милушечкина Алиса А. 35 г Красноярск Ж 12-35
6001 Правилова Ирина И. 24 г Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6005 Сабурова Дарья Д. 29 г Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6007 Анистратов Сергей С. 54 г Томск М 46-55
6010 Влазнева Таисия Т. 17 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6011 Орлова Людмила Л. 43 г Томск Ж 36-45
6012 Дробот Нина Н. 15 Томск Ж 12-35
6013 Коровина Оксана О. 36 г Кемерово Ж 36-45
6015 Сеченова Мария М. 30 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6016 Руднева Татьяна Т. 45 г Томск Ж 36-45
6017 Пешкова Надежда Н. 38 г Томск Ж 36-45
6018 Данилов Алексей А. 36 г Томск М 36-45
6019 Кулинич Вера В. 33 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6020 Салова Ольга О. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
6022 Казанцев Роман Р. 46 г Томск М 46-55
6025 Даньковых Яна Я. 35 г Кемерово Ж 12-35
6027 Плешков Владимир В. 37 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) М 36-45
6028 Плешкова Анна А. 38 г Томск Ж 36-45
6029 Песков Евгений Е. 35 р-н Центральный М 12-35
6030 Рудов Данил Д. 22 г Томск М 12-35
6033 Лошкарева Мария М. 26 г Томск Ж 12-35
6035 Драбатулин Александр А. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
6036 Беляков Константин К. 56 г Томск М 56-65
6037 Боркова Виктория В. 15 село Бакчар Ж 12-35
6038 Голубева Дарья Д. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
6039 Чепурненко Наталья Н. 32 г Томск Ж 12-35
6040 Осипцов Валерий В. 58 г Северск М 56-65
6041 Солонина Дарья Д. 14 г Томск Ж 12-35
6043 Петров Дмитрий Д. 39 г Северск М 36-45
6044 Петров Вячеслав В. 14 г Северск М 12-35
6045 Сорокина Анастасия А. 27 р-н Новоильинский Ж 12-35
6046 Кожемяков Константин К. 24 г Томск М 12-35
6047 Ворошилова Ольга О. 50 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
6048 Жумабаев Рустам Р. 31 г Омск М 12-35
6049 Полугородняя Татьяна Т. 57 г Томск Ж 56-65
6051 Шитикова Кристина К. 33 г Томск Ж 12-35
6052 Манаков Андрей А. 39 г Кемерово М 36-45
6053 Мельников Владимир В. 54 г Ачинск М 46-55
6054 Игнатова Инна И. 34 г Красноярск Ж 12-35
6057 Кузьмина Юлия Ю. 44 г Северск Ж 36-45
6059 Иванова Любовь Л. 36 г Абакан Ж 36-45
6060 Миронов Дмитрий Д. 47 пгт Большая Мурта М 46-55
6063 Дьяков Пётр П. 13 рп Краснообск М 12-35
6066 Прокопович Юлия Ю. 38 г Томск Ж 36-45
6068 Рыбаков Алексей А. 44 г Томск М 36-45
Детский забег
101 Чернышов Тихон Т. 9 г Новокузнецк Дети
106 Станкевич Александр А. 9 г Томск Дети
107 Хафизов Платон П. 5 Дети
108 Ремарчук Иван И. 10 Дети
110 Иваний Максим М. 6 г Омск Дети
111 Иваний Анна А. 9 г Омск Дети
113 Оленева Кристина К. 9 Дети
114 Тарабыкин Михаил М. 6 г Томск Дети
115 Тарабыкин Николай Н. 6 г Томск Дети
116 Лебедева Елизавета Е. 7 г Москва Дети
118 Козлов Владимир В. 8 г Томск Дети
119 Гетман Артём А. 5 мкр Наука Дети
121 Стребков Алексей А. 8 р-н Орджоникидзевский Дети
123 Тевдорошвили Вячеслав В. 8 г Новосибирск Дети
124 Тевдорошвили Егор Е. 11 Дети
127 Чупахин Алексей А. 11 г Кемерово Дети
128 Дубок Дарья Д. 10 г Южно-Сахалинск Дети
129 Зима Ксения К. 10 г Назарово Дети
130 Рыгина Варвара В. 7 г Томск Дети
131 Кретов Максим М. 5 г Абакан Дети
133 Плешков Егор Е. 9 г Томск Дети
134 Плешков Глеб Г. 5 г Томск Дети
135 Дьяков Яков Я. 7 г Анжеро-Судженск Дети
136 Самаркин Варлаам В. 7 г Новосибирск Дети
138 Сухарев Игорь И. 10 Дети
139 Кулакова Алина А. 6 г Новосибирск Дети
140 Шведов Дмитрий Д. 10 Дети
141 Мозговой Иван И. 7 г Новосибирск Дети
Поделиться: