Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
2101 Гнесова Кристина К. 29 Томск Ж 14-35
2102 Вертинская Анна А. 36 Ж 36-45
2103 Лашина Екатерина Е. 35 г Красноярск Ж 14-35
2104 Полянский Василий В. 47 Томск М 46-55
2105 Ганиева Эльмира Э. 36 г Омск Ж 36-45
2106 Сажина Дарья Д. 28 г Красноярск Ж 14-35
2107 Танькова Александра А. 37 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2108 Шелудько Алексей А. 42 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2109 Бондаренко Алексей А. 32 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2110 Шестаков Олег О. 19 г Томск М 14-35
2111 Говер Евгения Е. 31 г Томск Ж 14-35
2112 Бахтиаров Руслан Р. 30 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2113 Давтян Нерон Н. 19 г Томск М 14-35
2114 Coquet Gwendal G. 45 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2115 Битаров Артур А. 42 г Красноярск М 36-45
2116 Алимкулов Павел П. 26 г Барнаул М 14-35
2117 Иовик Ксения К. 25 г Кемерово Ж 14-35
2118 Либензон Евгения Е. 40 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2119 Михневич Игорь И. 45 г Томск М 36-45
2120 Шалыгина Юлия Ю. 40 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2121 Эскина Татьяна Т. 38 г Красноярск Ж 36-45
2122 Нурахметов Ренат Р. 44 Кемерово М 36-45
2123 Карпицкая Нина Н. 38 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2124 Лищенко Роман Р. 32 г Барнаул М 14-35
2125 Маркова Светлана С. 37 г Томск Ж 36-45
2126 Гулевич Татьяна Т. 34 г Кемерово Ж 14-35
2127 Мельников Никита Н. 33 г Красноярск М 14-35
2128 Никулина Ольга О. 45 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2129 Мусатов Сергей С. 50 г Новосибирск М 46-55
2130 Гусев Евгений Е. 30 г Волгоград М 14-35
2131 Ломакин Владимир В. 41 г Красноярск М 36-45
2132 Томильцев Александр А. 33 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2133 Ким Мария М. 39 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2134 Шишкарёв Сергей С. 45 г Томск М 36-45
2135 Зельман Вячеслав В. 39 Новосибирский путеец (с Толмачево) М 36-45
2136 Alesenko Nikita N. 27 г Москва М 14-35
2137 Кучковский Дмитрий Д. 42 г Троицк М 36-45
2138 Леонова Ольга О. 30 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2139 Полуботко Алексей А. 30 г Томск М 14-35
2140 Никишин Алексей А. 27 г Железногорск М 14-35
2141 Дронченко Антон А. 35 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2142 Палкина Юлия Ю. 40 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2143 Южаков Михаил М. 24 г Томск М 14-35
2144 Немков Илья И. 43 г Красноярск М 36-45
2145 Халиуллин Ринат Р. 57 г Томск М 56-65
2146 Коротич Николай Н. 36 г Междуреченск М 36-45
2147 Халиулина Софья С. 36 г Северск Ж 36-45
2148 Кульпинов Виталий В. 38 г Красноярск М 36-45
2149 Еськина Елена Е. 46 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2150 Клименко Екатерина Е. 32 г Краснодар Ж 14-35
2151 Смирнова Евгения Е. 30 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2152 Чумаков Александр А. 30 г Томск М 14-35
2153 Торкунова Кира К. 33 г Томск Ж 14-35
2154 Старцев Вячеслав В. 41 г Томск М 36-45
2155 Сабодаж Александр А. 33 г Омск М 14-35
2156 Сухомлина Ксения К. 23 г Томск Ж 14-35
2157 Писарев Михаил М. 39 г Тюмень М 36-45
2158 Хлопин Дмитрий Д. 39 г Северск М 36-45
2159 Егер Александр А. 52 г Омск М 46-55
2160 Егер Эльвира Э. 52 г Омск Ж 46-55
2161 Каратаев Евгений Е. 35 Новосибирск М 14-35
2162 Лежуков Михаил М. 35 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2163 Казак Семен С. 38 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2164 Дубровин Андрей А. 42 г Томск М 36-45
2165 Гришина Елена Е. 38 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2166 Дворецкий Дмитрий Д. 31 г Томск М 14-35
2167 Окушко Владимир В. 38 г Томск М 36-45
2168 Власов Андрей А. 44 г Томск М 36-45
2169 Самойленко Дмитрий Д. 40 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2170 Панкратова Ирина И. 60 г Томск Ж 56-65
2171 Симанович Елена Е. 36 г Кемерово Ж 36-45
2172 Андреева Марина М. 27 г Томск Ж 14-35
2173 Михина Евгения Е. 32 г Томск Ж 14-35
2174 Осипов Андрей А. 32 г Томск М 14-35
2175 Вервейн Елена Е. 42 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2176 Миронов Егор Е. 39 г Томск М 36-45
2177 Ермолаев Андрей А. 34 г Томск М 14-35
2178 Слободянюк Петр П. 26 г Томск М 14-35
2179 Капканов Никита Н. 24 г Северск М 14-35
2180 Симоняк Анна А. 24 г Томск Ж 14-35
2181 Пономарева Светлана С. 38 г Северск Ж 36-45
2182 Слепокурова Татьяна Т. 53 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2183 Федоров Алексей А. 46 г Кемерово М 46-55
2184 Холопенко Егор Е. 41 г Томск М 36-45
2185 Бакушева Светлана С. 38 Кемерово Ж 36-45
2186 Бейлинсон Александр А. 36 г Томск М 36-45
2187 Белозеров Олег О. 45 г Томск М 36-45
2188 Никонова Анна А. 47 г Томск Ж 46-55
2189 Зверева Елена Е. 37 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2190 Рудов Юрий Ю. 38 г Томск М 36-45
2191 Иванов Андрей А. 53 Томск М 46-55
2192 Боровков Иван И. 37 г Томск М 36-45
2193 Глушков Петр П. 39 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2194 Большанин Андрей А. 50 г Томск М 46-55
2195 Егоршев Роман Р. 29 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2196 Шкарута Максим М. 39 г Томск М 36-45
2197 Шаронов Дмитрий Д. 38 г Томск М 36-45
2198 Овчинников Алексей А. 34 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2199 Чернышова Евгения Е. 50 р-н Центральный Ж 46-55
2200 Кузнецов Алексей А. 38 г Томск М 36-45
2201 Долженко Екатерина Е. 36 г Санкт-Петербург Ж 36-45
2202 Жернов Сергей С. 36 г Томск М 36-45
2203 Матвеева Елена Е. 35 г Калининград Ж 14-35
2204 Стребкова Маргарита М. 51 г Москва Ж 46-55
2205 Егорова Галина Г. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2206 Абалаков Виталий В. 38 г Томск М 36-45
2207 Донов Максим М. 41 г Красноярск М 36-45
2208 Алымов Игорь И. 43 г Томск М 36-45
2209 Юшков Андрей А. 50 г Новосибирск М 46-55
2210 Чернова Снежана С. 42 г Томск Ж 36-45
2211 Ландль Виктор В. 35 г Томск М 14-35
2212 Кретов Константин К. 34 г Абакан М 14-35
2213 Рено София С. 24 поселок Светлый Ж 14-35
2214 Тюваев Антон А. 34 г Томск М 14-35
2215 Дробот Динара Д. 44 п Зональная Станция Ж 36-45
2216 Хафизов Марк М. 38 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2217 Хафизова Анна А. 32 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2218 Сурков Алексей А. 35 г Томск М 14-35
2219 Бублева Галина Г. 28 г Кемерово Ж 14-35
2220 Полянских Екатерина Е. 59 г Новосибирск Ж 56-65
2221 Елизаров Дмитрий Д. 34 г Омск М 14-35
2222 Николаев Константин К. 35 г Томск М 14-35
2223 Привалов Алексей А. 60 г Кемерово М 56-65
2224 Головина Марина М. 36 г Красноярск Ж 36-45
2225 Шакин Владислав В. 20 г Томск М 14-35
2226 Касперович Александр А. 55 г Железногорск М 46-55
2227 Максимов Сергей С. 37 поселок Зональная Станция М 36-45
2228 Курашко Денис Д. 37 Томск М 36-45
2229 Матвеев Сергей С. 40 г Красноярск М 36-45
2230 Лаврова Анастасия А. 26 р-н Новоильинский Ж 14-35
2231 Черемисина Ирина И. 33 г Новокузнецк Ж 14-35
2232 Шевелева Марьяна М. 24 г Томск Ж 14-35
2233 Пономарева Татьяна Т. 62 Екатеринбург Ж 56-65
2234 Ганина Ульяна У. 19 г Красноярск Ж 14-35
2235 Елыкова Наталья Н. 50 г Кемерово Ж 46-55
2236 Мячина Марина М. 41 г Мариинск Ж 36-45
2237 Хоменко Даниил Д. 21 г Томск М 14-35
2238 Рубанченко Татьяна Т. 33 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2239 Чернышов Кирилл К. 29 р-н Центральный М 14-35
2240 Широбокова Марина М. 49 г Томск Ж 46-55
2241 Смагин Валерий В. 56 г Новосибирск М 56-65
2242 Алексеев Макс М. 36 г Томск М 36-45
2243 Павлов Роман Р. 41 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2244 Самойлова Лада Л. 46 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2245 Комогорцева Евгения Е. 29 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2246 Румянцева Юля Ю. 31 поселок Зональная Станция Ж 14-35
2247 Юстус Полина П. 44 г Томск Ж 36-45
2248 Цой Юлия Ю. 35 г Томск Ж 14-35
2249 Колпаков Павел П. 43 г Томск М 36-45
2250 Волкова Анастасия А. 31 г Красноярск Ж 14-35
2251 Снисарь Анастасия А. 28 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2252 Семенихин Никита Н. 37 г Томск М 36-45
2253 Мартова Светлана С. 26 г Томск Ж 14-35
2254 Гюльмагомедов Шихмагомед Ш. 54 Новосибирск М 46-55
2255 Кейзеров Никита Н. 18 г Томск М 14-35
2256 Тарасов Марк М. 40 рп Мошково М 36-45
2257 Воронков Василий В. 36 г Кемерово М 36-45
2258 Самойлов Кирилл К. 44 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2259 Antipov Rodion R. 23 г Томск М 14-35
2260 Герасимчук Станислав С. 22 М 14-35
2261 Кустов Алексей А. 35 г Бердск М 14-35
2262 Кононов Михаил М. 32 г Северск М 14-35
2263 Корчмит Антон А. 43 г Томск М 36-45
2264 Скавитин Сергей С. 59 г Новосибирск М 56-65
2265 Николенко Евгений Е. 31 г Томск М 14-35
2266 Засорин Михаил М. 26 г Томск М 14-35
2267 Сизов Андрей А. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
2268 Орлов Андрей А. 38 г Томск М 36-45
2269 Харитонова Валерия В. 27 г Северск Ж 14-35
2270 Артеменко Иван И. 32 г Томск М 14-35
2271 Гудков Алексей А. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2272 Таньков Егор Е. 37 поселок Ложок М 36-45
2273 Перминов Виталий В. 47 г Северск М 46-55
2274 Волов Денис Д. 30 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2275 Данилов Александр А. 69 г Омск М 66+
2276 Солодовщиков Алексей А. 32 г Томск М 14-35
2277 Бардовский Михаил М. 49 г Ачинск М 46-55
2278 Бакланов Михаил М. 33 г Томск М 14-35
2279 Никифоров Антон А. 35 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2280 Саюн Антон А. 42 г Томск М 36-45
2281 Докукина Ольга О. 41 мкр Радужный (п Зональная Станция) Ж 36-45
2282 Усов Никита Н. 19 г Северск М 14-35
2283 Александрова Елена Е. 37 рп Краснообск Ж 36-45
2284 Дробот Юрий Ю. 38 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2285 Заподовников Сергей С. 39 г Томск М 36-45
2286 Татаурова Анастасия А. 31 г Томск Ж 14-35
2287 Макарова Анна А. 42 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2288 Тегюрюкова Александра А. 27 г Томск Ж 14-35
2289 Мысков Тимофей Т. 20 г Томск М 14-35
2290 Сазонова Елена Е. 39 г Томск Ж 36-45
2291 Бакушев Юрий Ю. 38 г Кемерово М 36-45
2292 Дерюгин Сергей С. 56 г Томск М 56-65
2293 Манин Константин К. 31 г Барнаул М 14-35
2294 Афонасов Иван И. 29 г Томск М 14-35
2295 Ким Максим М. 40 г Томск М 36-45
2296 Борисов Егор Е. 22 г Томск М 14-35
2297 Бекетов Сергей С. 56 г Томск М 56-65
2298 Король Анна А. 35 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2299 Антонович Илья И. 32 г Томск М 14-35
2300 Галюк Виктория В. 35 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2301 Маркелов Алексей А. 40 г Копейск М 36-45
2302 Огородова Екатерина Е. 24 г Колпашево Ж 14-35
2303 Лебедев Дмитрий Д. 38 рп Краснообск М 36-45
2304 Юсупова Зухра З. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
2305 Ванин Евгений Е. 39 г Барнаул М 36-45
2306 Доника Наталья Н. 50 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2307 Чайко Денис Д. 29 г Красноярск М 14-35
2308 Ипатов Павел П. 34 г Томск М 14-35
2309 Мишин Сергей С. 45 г Кемерово М 36-45
2310 Нарышкин Вадим В. 33 Кемерово М 14-35
2311 Кузнецова Анастасия А. 35 г Болотное Ж 14-35
2312 Халалеева Ольга О. 30 г Липецк Ж 14-35
2313 Дорошкин Илья И. 35 рп Краснообск М 14-35
2314 Екимова Екатерина Е. 42 г Красноярск Ж 36-45
2315 Дубонос Елизавета Е. 23 г Томск Ж 14-35
2316 Повзун Анатолий А. 50 г Томск М 46-55
2317 Зыкова Анастасия А. 21 поселок Зональная Станция Ж 14-35
2318 Оленева Светлана С. 36 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2319 Коломина Дарья Д. 24 г Томск Ж 14-35
2320 Шипилов Дмитрий Д. 25 г Северск М 14-35
2321 Кубряк Анастасия А. 21 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2322 Рыженко Олег О. 25 г Северск М 14-35
2323 Коновалов Сергей С. 35 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2324 Петрунин Валентин В. 32 г Северск М 14-35
2325 Бабенко Наталья Н. 51 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
2326 Заусаев Алексей А. 35 г Кемерово М 14-35
2327 Голубев Евгений Е. 52 г Томск М 46-55
2328 Марфин Руслан Р. 46 г Новокузнецк М 46-55
2329 Netronin Pavel P. 42 г Красноярск М 36-45
2330 Файзирахманов Руслан Р. 49 г Томск М 46-55
2331 Кучвара Дмитрий Д. 26 г Томск М 14-35
2332 Чуева Екатерина Е. 34 г Кемерово Ж 14-35
2333 Матерн Геннадий Г. 28 д Губино М 14-35
2334 Другова Алена А. 40 г Томск Ж 36-45
2335 Бужеев Юрий Ю. 53 г Северск М 46-55
2336 Кучеренко Анастасия А. 40 г Красноярск Ж 36-45
2337 Перемитин Владимир В. 51 г Томск М 46-55
2338 Чеболтасов Константин К. 45 г Абакан М 36-45
2339 Шевякова Людмила Л. 59 г Березовский Ж 56-65
2340 Трофимов Сергей С. 65 г Томск М 56-65
2341 Николенко Галина Г. 35 Томск Ж 14-35
2342 Орешкина Марина М. 33 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2343 Кузнецова Мария М. 39 г Томск Ж 36-45
2344 Жармухамбетов Ренат Р. 30 г Томск М 14-35
2345 Никифоров Юрий Ю. 65 г Кемерово М 56-65
2346 Меньшиков Иван И. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2347 Марьясов Кирилл К. 37 г Томск М 36-45
2348 Туманова Юлия Ю. 40 г Томск Ж 36-45
2349 Глинкина Наталья Н. 47 р-н Новоильинский Ж 46-55
2350 Волгаев Данил Д. 21 г Новокузнецк М 14-35
2351 Морозова Татьяна Т. 34 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2352 Некрасов Вячеслав В. 22 г Томск М 14-35
2353 Тухфатулин Яков Я. 29 г Томск М 14-35
2354 Иванов Евгений Е. 32 г Томск М 14-35
2355 Стукова Ильмира И. 45 г Красноярск Ж 36-45
2356 Ширяев Александр А. 50 г Томск М 46-55
2357 Кравцов Илья И. 30 г Томск М 14-35
2358 Картавых Данил Д. 31 г Барнаул М 14-35
2359 Зенкова Полина П. 32 г Томск Ж 14-35
2360 Остробородов Антон А. 26 г Томск М 14-35
2361 Полуэктов Денис Д. 46 г Томск М 46-55
2362 Карелин Денис Д. 31 г Кемерово М 14-35
2363 Гусева Вера В. 29 Томск Ж 14-35
2364 Обельчуков Павел П. 38 г Кемерово М 36-45
2365 Вахитова Ирина И. 37 г Томск Ж 36-45
2366 Дергунова Екатерина Е. 31 г Томск Ж 14-35
2367 Жейков Алексей А. 33 г Томск М 14-35
2368 Жернакова Наталья Н. 32 г Томск Ж 14-35
2369 Дзик Александр А. 50 г Юрга М 46-55
2370 Власкина Екатерина Е. 33 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2371 Герасимова Елена Е. 30 г Северск Ж 14-35
2372 Кондратюк Наталья Н. 35 г Томск Ж 14-35
2373 Гуревич Юлия Ю. 48 п Зональная Станция Ж 46-55
2374 Куркин Станислав С. 31 г Томск М 14-35
2375 Лавренов Дмитрий Д. 31 Кемерово М 14-35
2376 Самойлов Егор Е. 25 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2377 Завьялова Валентина В. 38 г Томск Ж 36-45
2378 Пахомова Елизавета Е. 26 г Томск Ж 14-35
2379 Мицура Вячеслав В. 31 г Кемерово М 14-35
2380 Мкртчян Арам А. 32 г Новокузнецк М 14-35
2381 Тимошенко Алексей А. 60 г Березовский М 56-65
2382 Мусич Павел П. 34 г Томск М 14-35
2383 Приходько Александр А. 32 г Томск М 14-35
2384 Лошкарев Евгений Е. 27 г Томск М 14-35
2385 Аршинов Дмитрий Д. 35 г Томск М 14-35
2386 Выборнова Татьяна Т. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
2387 Малышев Анатолий А. 35 г Новокузнецк М 14-35
2388 Семенов Юрий Ю. 34 мкр 9-й М 14-35
2389 Аверина Маргарита М. 33 г Томск Ж 14-35
2390 Быковских Павел П. 30 г Томск М 14-35
2391 Фохт Екатерина Е. 49 г Томск Ж 46-55
Поделиться: