Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
101 Самойлов Игорь И. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
102 Панько Дмитрий Д. 40 г Томск М 36-45
103 Скоромных Дмитрий Д. 39 г Новосибирск М 36-45
104 Лира Владимир В. 35 г Красноярск М 18-35
105 Коровин Александр А. 35 г Красноярск М 18-35
106 Tarbeev Nikolay N. 46 г Новосибирск М 46-55
107 Ворожцов Артём А. 33 Бийск М 18-35
108 Камардин Евгений Е. 41 г Новосибирск М 36-45
109 Паркаев Олег О. 42 г Кемерово М 36-45
110 Седых Михаил М. 34 г Томск М 18-35
111 Свиридович Александр А. 31 г Новосибирск М 18-35
112 слесарев александр а. 63 мкр 1-й М 56-65
113 Лата Евгений Е. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
114 Прибыткин Денис Д. 21 г Томск М 18-35
115 Ванюшин Борис Б. 37 г Санкт-Петербург М 36-45
116 Мохов Егор Е. 39 Кемерово М 36-45
117 Матвеев Олег О. 60 г Новокузнецк М 56-65
118 Калинин Александр А. 38 г Томск М 36-45
119 Артеменко Петр П. 56 г Новосибирск М 56-65
120 Маер Александр А. 31 г Томск М 18-35
121 Масленникова Елена Е. 49 г Красноярск Ж 46-55
122 Юровский Олег О. 50 г Ачинск М 46-55
123 Лавриненко Николай Н. 65 Тайга М 56-65
124 Гусев Олег О. 55 г Волгоград М 46-55
125 Сластников Евгений Е. 39 г Санкт-Петербург М 36-45
126 Оленев Станислав С. 39 г Кемерово М 36-45
127 Попова Ольга О. 37 с Прокудское Ж 36-45
128 Павлова Екатерина Е. 35 г Томск Ж 18-35
129 Сухарев Дмитрий Д. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
130 Ососков Николай Н. 50 г Железногорск М 46-55
131 Гайдамака Тимофей Т. 33 г Новосибирск М 18-35
132 Егормин Андрей А. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
133 Клезис Владимир В. 36 г Красноярск М 36-45
134 Гришин Дмитрий Д. 33 г Кемерово М 18-35
135 Темная Мария М. 54 г Канск Ж 46-55
136 Кислан Степан С. 34 г Красноярск М 18-35
137 Зайковский Василий В. 37 г Барнаул М 36-45
138 Ишкельдина Юлия Ю. 32 г Красноярск Ж 18-35
139 Новиков Олег О. 38 г Томск М 36-45
140 Попловец Евгений Е. 35 г Зеленогорск М 18-35
141 Салов Константин К. 42 г Новосибирск М 36-45
142 Долгушева Юлия Ю. 35 поселок Металлплощадка Ж 18-35
143 Чмель Евгений Е. 38 г Новосибирск М 36-45
144 Лашин Артур А. 30 г Красноярск М 18-35
145 Богумил Александр А. 66 г Барнаул М 66+
146 Белозерцев Юрий Ю. 59 г Прокопьевск М 56-65
147 Назаров Александр А. 31 г Москва М 18-35
148 Березина Галина Г. 48 г Кемерово Ж 46-55
149 Тимонов Дмитрий Д. 41 г Новосибирск М 36-45
150 Телешенко Станислав С. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
151 Кравченко Алексей А. 34 р-н Орджоникидзевский М 18-35
152 Вишняков Алексей А. 35 рп Краснообск М 18-35
153 Копбосунов Владислав В. 47 Казахстан М 46-55
154 Матора Елена Е. 34 г Новосибирск Ж 18-35
155 Машталер Надежда Н. 42 г Кемерово Ж 36-45
156 Мерхалева Татьяна Т. 36 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
157 Якимов Иван И. 36 г Красноярск М 36-45
158 Атауллин Вадим В. 36 Усть-Катав М 36-45
159 Сидоров Роман Р. 38 г Красноярск М 36-45
160 Исмаилов Юрий Ю. 27 г Самара М 18-35
161 Пархоменко Андрей А. 28 г Томск М 18-35
162 Христенко Егор Е. 29 г Томск М 18-35
163 Новопашин Илья И. 32 г Абакан М 18-35
164 Новошинцев Алексей А. 40 г Томск М 36-45
165 Барило Яна Я. 31 г Томск Ж 18-35
166 Киселева Надежда Н. 45 г Красноярск Ж 36-45
167 Кириллов Сергей С. 47 г Красноярск М 46-55
168 Фадеев Александр А. 31 г Томск М 18-35
169 Абакумов Андрей А. 37 с Зоркальцево М 36-45
170 Gurevich Mikhail M. 30 г Новосибирск М 18-35
171 Газин Павел П. 32 г Осинники М 18-35
172 Карташев Евгений Е. 47 г Новокузнецк М 46-55
173 Бадюн Юрий Ю. 30 г Новосибирск М 18-35
174 Плотников Владимир В. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
175 Шубников Артем А. 31 г Новосибирск М 18-35
176 Табатчиков Николай Н. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
177 Харчев Сергей С. 33 г Омск М 18-35
178 Половникова Ирина И. 35 г Томск Ж 18-35
179 Дятлов Роман Р. 38 г Новосибирск М 36-45
180 Октябрьский Владимир В. 44 г Томск М 36-45
181 Федосеев Юрий Ю. 34 г Красноярск М 18-35
182 Хорошко Андрей А. 34 г Северск М 18-35
183 Ридель Татьяна Т. 48 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
184 Ширковец Антон А. 34 г Новосибирск М 18-35
185 Бабенко Николай Н. 33 г Новосибирск М 18-35
186 Захаркин Максим М. 41 г Новосибирск М 36-45
187 Венков Александр А. 29 г Томск М 18-35
188 Подчасов Александр А. 35 г Новосибирск М 18-35
189 Криворучко Иван И. 34 г Кемерово М 18-35
190 Тверскова Алена А. 41 г Томск Ж 36-45
191 Веремейчик Александр А. 29 г Томск М 18-35
192 Беляк Олег О. 33 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) М 18-35
193 Ищечкин Антон А. 41 г Северск М 36-45
194 Семёнов Виталий В. 25 г Новосибирск М 18-35
195 Дудин Олег О. 34 г Новосибирск М 18-35
196 Арефьева Евгения Е. 45 Ж 36-45
197 Рябинкина Наталья Н. 30 г Новосибирск Ж 18-35
198 Ковалев Илья И. 29 г Томск М 18-35
199 Селезнев Константин К. 54 г Междуреченск М 46-55
200 Леонтьева Елена Е. 53 г Тюмень Ж 46-55
201 Казыгашев Кузьма К. 38 г Новосибирск М 36-45
202 Казаков Степан С. 42 г Северск М 36-45
203 Влазнев Дмитрий Д. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
204 Ротов Алексей А. 50 г Новосибирск М 46-55
205 Бурмистров Александр А. 50 Кемерово М 46-55
206 Мажирин Юрий Ю. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
207 Воронцов Андрей А. 33 г Томск М 18-35
208 Черных Андрей А. 51 г Красноярск М 46-55
209 Анисимов Юрий Ю. 59 г Красноярск М 56-65
210 Третьяков Сергей С. 41 г Мариинск М 36-45
211 Прокопьев Кирилл К. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
212 Смакотин Павел П. 46 г Томск М 46-55
213 Fazylov Maxim M. 40 г Уфа М 36-45
214 Симаковский Виталий В. 33 г Томск М 18-35
215 Черепухин Михаил М. 49 с Тогур М 46-55
216 Чворо Вячеслав В. 44 г Березовский М 36-45
217 Санин Владислав В. 43 г Кемерово М 36-45
218 Алексеев Федор Ф. 44 г Новосибирск М 36-45
219 Макаров Максим М. 48 г Новосибирск М 46-55
220 Абросов Алексей А. 30 г Томск М 18-35
221 Гончар Анатолий А. 53 г Северск М 46-55
222 Мигунова Елена Е. 30 г Новосибирск Ж 18-35
223 Дацук Сергей С. 51 г Барнаул М 46-55
224 Чернов Андрей А. 44 г Томск М 36-45
225 Черемисин Евгений Е. 38 г Новокузнецк М 36-45
226 Еремеев Кирилл К. 27 г Юрга М 18-35
227 Курилов Владислав В. 37 р-н Центральный М 36-45
228 Зыков Сергей С. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
229 Савушкин Сергей С. 36 г Томск М 36-45
230 Эмих Денис Д. 45 рп Краснообск М 36-45
231 Леньков Александр А. 51 г Томск М 46-55
232 Удодиков Александр А. 46 г Кемерово М 46-55
233 Шишкин Антон А. 35 г Томск М 18-35
234 Шакин Дмитрий Д. 34 г Томск М 18-35
235 Kalinin Andrey A. 44 г Москва М 36-45
236 Гурков Сергей С. 45 г Красноярск М 36-45
237 Ляликова Мария М. 36 пгт Березовка Ж 36-45
238 Замятин Сергей С. 33 г Северск М 18-35
239 Скрипченко Андрей А. 53 г Омск М 46-55
240 Ерофеев Александр А. 42 г Зеленоград М 36-45
241 Кулагина Ирина И. 39 г Барнаул Ж 36-45
242 Зубарев Максим М. 40 г Томск М 36-45
243 Жемерикин Алексей А. 40 р-н Куйбышевский М 36-45
244 Деев Станислав С. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
245 Ван Андрей А. 32 г Томск М 18-35
246 Захаров Андрей А. 34 г Бийск М 18-35
247 Бельских Алексей А. 39 г Бийск М 36-45
248 Зайченко Захар З. 43 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) М 36-45
249 Налепов Михаил М. 33 г Томск М 18-35
250 Трещёв Денис Д. 33 г Томск М 18-35
251 Непомнящий Александр А. 34 г Кемерово М 18-35
252 Гришкевич Сергей С. 42 г Омск М 36-45
253 Прохватилов Егор Е. 26 г Томск М 18-35
254 Приколота Михаил М. 26 г Томск М 18-35
255 Каленский Сергей С. 42 г Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 36-45
256 Науменко Олег О. 39 г Омск М 36-45
257 Горох Николай Н. 46 г Томск М 46-55
258 Жернаков Владимир В. 58 рп Русская Поляна М 56-65
259 Корчагин Игорь И. 42 г Барнаул М 36-45
260 Чусов Егор Е. 38 г Томск М 36-45
261 Зверев Максим М. 38 Красноярск М 36-45
262 Левчуков Денис Д. 44 г Томск М 36-45
263 Осинцев Дмитрий Д. 41 г Новосибирск М 36-45
264 Кулюкина Татьяна Т. 28 Кемерово Ж 18-35
265 Леонов Сергей С. 43 г Красноярск М 36-45
266 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 34 г Томск М 18-35
267 Миронова Ирина И. 39 г Томск Ж 36-45
268 Салтыков Александр А. 39 г Юрга М 36-45
269 Уваров Станислав С. 35 г Томск М 18-35
270 Копчугов Данила Д. 18 г Томск М 18-35
271 Баркин Игорь И. 34 г Кемерово М 18-35
272 Ненилин Игорь И. 26 г Прокопьевск М 18-35
273 Лукин Александр А. 39 г Новосибирск М 36-45
274 Борисенко Сергей С. 35 г Томск М 18-35
275 Гутов Денис Д. 36 г Томск М 36-45
276 Савицкий Юрий Ю. 29 г Томск М 18-35
277 Воронин Василий В. 47 г Томск М 46-55
278 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 42 р-н Центральный М 36-45
279 Перемитин Дмитрий Д. 25 г Томск М 18-35
280 Воробьев Андрей А. 35 г Кемерово М 18-35
281 Борисов Николай Н. 32 г Томск М 18-35
282 Афанасьев Сергей С. 58 г Новосибирск М 56-65
283 Дадыко Тимофей Т. 27 г Красноярск М 18-35
284 Гончаренко Сергей С. 30 г Новосибирск М 18-35
285 Леонтьев Василий В. 66 г Томск М 66+
286 Давыдов Олег О. 70 г Томск М 66+
287 Мотолапов Александр А. 51 г Красноярск М 46-55
288 Гаджиев Руслан Р. 33 г Кемерово М 18-35
289 Мищенко Артем А. 36 г Томск М 36-45
290 Панихин Дмитрий Д. 27 г Северск М 18-35
291 Татаринова Марина М. 48 г Красноярск Ж 46-55
292 Борисов Максим М. 29 г Прокопьевск М 18-35
293 Чупин Никита Н. 34 г Томск М 18-35
294 Иваний Николай Н. 39 г Омск М 36-45
295 Ивонин Никита Н. 34 г Томск М 18-35
296 Кислицын Роман Р. 32 г Северск М 18-35
297 Журавлев Антон А. 35 Омск М 18-35
298 Тропин Сергей С. 37 р-н Центральный М 36-45
299 Максименко Анатолий А. 21 кв-л 8-й (Территория СНТ Планета) М 18-35
300 Загороднев Максим М. 29 кв-л 3-й (Территория СНТ Планета) М 18-35
301 Сафронова Алена А. 25 г Северск Ж 18-35
302 Ерошкина Ольга О. 42 г Северск Ж 36-45
303 Жуков Сергей С. 42 г Новосибирск М 36-45
304 Стремякова Валентина В. 30 Междуреченск Ж 18-35
305 Кулаков Дмитрий Д. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
306 Даньковых Станислав С. 36 г Кемерово М 36-45
307 Голованов Александр А. 35 г Новосибирск М 18-35
308 Васильев Константин К. 47 г Кемерово М 46-55
309 Павлов Евгений Е. 32 г Томск М 18-35
310 Ливанов Антон А. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
311 Gonzalez Leonardo L. 50 г Москва М 46-55
312 Шелестов Евгений Е. 33 г Кемерово М 18-35
313 Петрова Галина Г. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
314 Ляхов Александр А. 50 г Сосновоборск М 46-55
315 Сабуров Александр А. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
316 Кафанов Константин К. 54 г Новосибирск М 46-55
317 Бескровный Антон А. 35 г Новосибирск М 18-35
318 Дубов Андрей А. 50 г Томск М 46-55
319 Бондарев Максим М. 25 г Томск М 18-35
320 Яковенко Дмитрий Д. 40 г Новосибирск М 36-45
321 Хохлов Петр П. 43 г Новосибирск М 36-45
322 Кирсанова Мария М. 36 г Кемерово Ж 36-45
323 Рожнев Олег О. 33 г Барнаул М 18-35
324 Константинов Александр А. 35 г Барнаул М 18-35
325 Гусев Сергей С. 29 Северск М 18-35
326 Мельников Сергей С. 44 г Северск М 36-45
327 Похвалова Ольга О. 40 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
328 Резяпов Дмитрий Д. 40 г Красноярск М 36-45
329 Косачёв Фёдор Ф. 27 Томск М 18-35
330 Голубчиков Евгений Е. 34 г Томск М 18-35
331 Лукашенко Павел П. 41 г Новосибирск М 36-45
332 Ушев Максим М. 46 г Кемерово М 46-55
333 Григоров Николай Н. 40 г Барнаул М 36-45
334 Милинис Олег О. 43 р-н Кузнецкий М 36-45
335 Корж Дмитрий Д. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
336 Суходолин Анатолий А. 42 г Томск М 36-45
337 Шабунов Евгений Е. 39 г Томск М 36-45
338 Митрохин Виктор В. 66 г Тайга М 66+
339 Широкий Владимир В. 33 г Барнаул М 18-35
340 Попов Юрий Ю. 50 г Омск М 46-55
341 Коковихин Сергей С. 58 г Томск М 56-65
342 Русанов Михаил М. 34 г Омск М 18-35
343 Волнина Тамара Т. 30 г Омск Ж 18-35
344 Волков Алексей А. 40 г Абакан М 36-45
345 Ягунов Пётр П. 42 г Томск М 36-45
Поделиться: