Стартовый список Томского марафона ЯРЧЕ 2021

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Марафон
104 Ондар Артыш А. 30 Томск М 18-35
108 Герасимов Александр А. 48 Северск М 46-55
110 Мостовых Эдуард Э. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
117 Лукьянов Александр А. 30 г Томск М 18-35
122 Чернов Евгений Е. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
129 Тихонов Николай Н. 41 г Кемерово М 36-45
132 Кожевников Алексей А. 41 Северск М 36-45
133 Ядров Владимир В. 43 г Новосибирск М 36-45
134 Шурхай Татьяна Т. 36 Междуреченск Ж 36-45
140 Фирсов Антон А. 35 Барнаул М 18-35
145 Юрьев Евгений Е. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
156 Лата Евгений Е. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
161 Лаврентьев Егор Е. 30 Мельниково М 18-35
162 Arzer Alexander A. 38 Германия М 36-45
163 Горбачёва Наталья Н. 36 мкр Пригородный простор (село Толмачево) Ж 36-45
164 Туренко Елена Е. 54 Томск Ж 46-55
169 Тихонова Светлана С. 27 Красноярск Ж 18-35
171 Богданов Эдуард Э. 33 Красноярск М 18-35
173 Герасимов Евгений Е. 31 Томск М 18-35
176 Пульников Роман Р. 37 Томск М 36-45
177 Федченко Андрей А. 48 г Томск М 46-55
178 Карху Михаил М. 33 г Томск М 18-35
182 Шнипов Алексей А. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
187 Ибрагимов Рустам Р. 30 Новокузнецк М 18-35
196 Погорелов Дмитрий Д. 49 Новокузнецк М 46-55
197 Скляров Александр А. 50 г Томск М 46-55
202 Вотчель Валентина В. 23 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
209 Вахитов Виктор В. 37 тер Апрель Поселок М 36-45
211 Зайцев Сергей С. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
212 Куц Сергей С. 31 Северск М 18-35
213 Ковалевская Мария М. 41 Томск Ж 36-45
216 Скляр Станислав С. 52 Томск М 46-55
219 Гафарова Елена Е. 39 Красноярск Ж 36-45
220 Музюкин Игорь И. 33 г Красноярск М 18-35
222 Загородников Александр А. 51 г Ужур М 46-55
226 Рубцов Сергей С. 46 г Томск М 46-55
229 чернин василий в. 57 г Тогучин М 56-60
236 Вдовин Борис Б. 71 Гусево М 66+
238 Вегель Денис Д. 30 г Кемерово М 18-35
240 Пономарев Павел П. 53 Томск М 46-55
242 Исгейм Игорь И. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
245 Бочкарева Нина Н. 21 Томск Ж 18-35
246 Наприенко Вадим В. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
250 Козлов Павел П. 33 Томск М 18-35
254 Царев Александр А. 28 Томск М 18-35
257 Чубарев Александр А. 44 Улан-Удэ М 36-45
259 Базелюк Михаил М. 35 Томск М 18-35
269 Еремин Степан С. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
270 Муханов Антон А. 34 г Новосибирск М 18-35
271 Пронин Андрей А. 43 Красноярск М 36-45
279 Кутенков Виктор В. 42 Томск М 36-45
280 Пятков Павел П. 35 Горно-Алтайск М 18-35
284 Дорохов Денис Д. 27 Томск М 18-35
285 Почеренюк Сергей С. 30 Красноярск М 18-35
292 Лапшинов Сергеевич С. 33 Тимирязевское М 18-35
295 Халфина Юлия Ю. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
298 Руппель Сергей С. 29 Томск М 18-35
299 Данилин Сергей С. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
301 Гребнев Алексей А. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
305 Сулименко Денис Д. 19 Новосибирск М 18-35
309 Тересов Вадим В. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
314 Лунев Сергей С. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
320 Лукьянов Андрей А. 33 Томск М 18-35
321 Верховод Сергей С. 56 г Кемерово М 56-60
322 Галичанин Александр А. 32 г Новокузнецк М 18-35
324 Копытова Татьяна Т. 58 Томск Ж 56-60
328 Веклич Полина П. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
329 Веклич Андрей А. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
330 Сутормин Максим М. 41 Киселевск М 36-45
332 Гарифуллин Василий В. 26 Барнаул М 18-35
333 Нигматзянов Евгений Е. 32 Прокопьевск М 18-35
336 Картавый Андрей А. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
338 Оленберг Константин К. 22 Карасук М 18-35
340 Иннокентий Кузнецов К. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
343 Беспалова Татьяна Т. 30 Самара Ж 18-35
345 Лагутин Александр А. 34 Томск М 18-35
346 Благовещенский Алексей А. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
349 Петухов Виктор В. 27 Анжеро-Судженск М 18-35
351 Масликов Сергей С. 61 Новосибирск М 61-65
354 Шитов Дмитирй Д. 39 г Новосибирск М 36-45
355 Хаванский Владимир В. 70 Кемерово М 66+
356 Миронов Владимир В. 59 Кемерово М 56-60
357 Голомидов Александр А. 45 Кемерово М 36-45
359 Черныш Денис Д. 21 Новосибирск М 18-35
361 Губарьков Олег О. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
365 Кабашов Семён С. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
367 Глазунов Владимир В. 39 Красноярск М 36-45
369 Охременко Роман Р. 28 Красноярск М 18-35
373 Дементьев Роман Р. 42 г Новосибирск М 36-45
374 Корнейчук Татьяна Т. 42 Красноярск Ж 36-45
375 Хоренко Иван И. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
382 Чагин Артем А. 25 г Томск М 18-35
385 Сазыкина Людмила Л. 43 Кемерово Ж 36-45
388 Осадчук Анна А. 33 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
389 Лавриненко Николай Н. 65 Тайга М 61-65
390 Просеков Андрей А. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
393 Казаков Виталий В. 41 Барнаул М 36-45
394 Болтовский Василий В. 44 Просторный М 36-45
395 Дзень Андрей А. 38 г Томск М 36-45
396 Смолянский Егор Е. 36 г Томск М 36-45
397 Бурляков Александр А. 31 Томск М 18-35
398 Зейферт Вероника В. 36 Красноярск Ж 36-45
399 Харин Игорь И. 38 Томск М 36-45
402 Сапрыкин Алексей А. 35 Томск М 18-35
405 Нестеров Александр А. 60 Кривошеино М 56-60
407 Коптелин Александр А. 31 Красноярск М 18-35
409 Масхадова Амина А. 34 Красноярск Ж 18-35
410 Борисов Алексей А. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
414 Глазачев Данил Д. 27 г Новосибирск М 18-35
416 Федаровский Евгений Е. 29 Томск М 18-35
417 Корякин Алексей А. 31 Томск М 18-35
418 Снегирёв Трофим Т. 29 Томск М 18-35
419 Мурин Алексей А. 26 г Новосибирск М 18-35
420 Сенина Алла А. 23 Томск Ж 18-35
423 Гумарова Нина Н. 42 г Иркутск Ж 36-45
428 Михеев Андрей А. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
429 Юрченков Виктор В. 54 Томск М 46-55
431 Солдатов Андрей А. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
433 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 23 Томск М 18-35
434 Ruczinski Ingo I. 51 Германия М 46-55
435 Черкашин Александр А. 37 Красноярск М 36-45
438 Жупанский Максим М. 37 Омск М 36-45
440 Чеботарёв Виталий В. 46 г Томск М 46-55
441 Толмачев Илья И. 27 Красноярск М 18-35
443 Волкова Екатерина Е. 32 г Новокузнецк Ж 18-35
444 Востриков Михаил М. 34 Томск М 18-35
445 Кузнецова Ольга О. 35 Хабаровск Ж 18-35
447 Парнюгин Александр А. 46 Томск М 46-55
450 Гисич Сергей С. 25 Балахта М 18-35
451 Сизанцев Станислав С. 37 Северск М 36-45
452 Клопков Антон А. 30 Новосибирск М 18-35
453 Анисёнков Алексей А. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
455 Цыганов Дмитрий Д. 41 Кемерово М 36-45
456 Аитов Руслан Р. 38 г Тюмень М 36-45
462 Неборский Олег О. 29 Красноярск М 18-35
463 Нестеров Дмитрий Д. 33 Кривошеино М 18-35
464 Миненко Алексей А. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
466 Мелёхин Александр А. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
467 Козырев Евгений Е. 28 Новосибирск М 18-35
468 Шкуркин Константин К. 61 Томск М 61-65
471 Тяпкин Валентин В. 63 Уяр М 61-65
472 Ястребцов Сергей С. 36 Красноярск М 36-45
473 Левакин Александр А. 25 г Томск М 18-35
478 Сафин Рафаиль Р. 42 Красноярск М 36-45
480 Нефёдов Александр А. 26 г Новосибирск М 18-35
482 Халабузарь Александр А. 30 Москва М 18-35
483 Теренина Ирина И. 35 г Томск Ж 18-35
484 Скворцов Алексей А. 32 Новокузнецк М 18-35
485 Голубев Евгений Е. 66 Железногорск М 66+
489 Шуливейстрова Светлана С. 33 р-н Куйбышевский Ж 18-35
492 De La Fuente Marques Tomas T. 36 Испания М 36-45
494 Демченко Дмитрий Д. 42 Санкт-Петербург М 36-45
495 Бокиевец Вячеслав В. 21 Канск М 18-35
496 Ануфриев Семен С. 29 Томск М 18-35
497 Иванов Алексей А. 42 Москва М 36-45
498 Малков Дмитрий Д. 19 Барнаул М 18-35
500 Евдокимов Алексей А. 33 г Новосибирск М 18-35
502 Игошев Евгений Е. 53 Лесной М 46-55
504 Павлов Андрей А. 44 Екатеринбург М 36-45
506 Киселева Александра А. 29 Зеленодольск Ж 18-35
508 Жилин Алексей А. 48 Новосибирск М 46-55
509 Поздняков Павел П. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
510 Василенко Илья И. 30 Новокузнецк М 18-35
512 Збандуто Виктор В. 54 Томск М 46-55
513 Сонько Виталий В. 36 Томск М 36-45
521 Штопель Иван И. 29 Барнаул М 18-35
522 Бирих Светлана С. 34 Абакан Ж 18-35
523 Ковалев Иван И. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
524 Шерпаев Константин К. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
525 Хайруллин Максим М. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
526 Гражданкин Алексей А. 27 Кольцово М 18-35
528 Липчанский Алексей А. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
530 Тригуб Дарья Д. 30 Томск Ж 18-35
531 Бригунцов Павел П. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
532 Власов Сергей С. 56 Красноярск М 56-60
534 Кирьянов Павел П. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
539 Новиков Алексей А. 23 Томск М 18-35
540 Новиков Андрей А. 18 Томск М 18-35
542 Рязанов Андрей А. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
545 Щелочков Евгений Е. 41 Самара М 36-45
546 Коркачев Вадим В. 50 Кемерово М 46-55
547 Яковлев Максим М. 38 г Красноярск М 36-45
549 Мещерякова Ольга О. 39 Красноярск Ж 36-45
551 Салов Евгенний Е. 43 Томск М 36-45
552 Симоненко Александр А. 47 Москва М 46-55
553 Тимченко Алексей А. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
554 Алифанов Владимир В. 23 Томск М 18-35
556 Князев Максим М. 30 Новокузнецк М 18-35
562 Леденцов Дмитрий Д. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
563 Хмелев Виталий В. 28 Томск М 18-35
566 Спицын Владимир В. 47 Омск М 46-55
568 Валеев Сергей С. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
569 Ионицэ Павел П. 34 Томск М 18-35
576 Келлер Елизавета Е. 21 Кемерово Ж 18-35
578 Харитонова Анна А. 64 Екатеринбург Ж 61-65
580 Баранов Николай Н. 65 Сосновоборск М 61-65
581 Шипунов Максим М. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
582 Чумакин Максимильян М. 29 Томск М 18-35
586 Жданов Павел П. 33 Екатеринбург М 18-35
588 Федюкин Олег О. 45 Красноярск М 36-45
590 Павлов Алексей А. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
591 Баканова Наталья Н. 38 г Магнитогорск Ж 36-45
592 Фокина Мария М. 35 Магнитогорск Ж 18-35
593 Решетников Максим М. 42 Красноярск М 36-45
595 Иванова Кристина К. 30 Томск Ж 18-35
596 Хафизов Руфат Р. 35 Томск М 18-35
601 Гайдамович Сергей С. 39 г Томск М 36-45
605 Зарипов Марсель М. 33 г Стрежевой М 18-35
607 Yi chang Hsu H. 56 Китай М 56-60
611 Карюкин Денис Д. 38 г Новосибирск М 36-45
616 Скрипко Диана Д. 21 Красноярск Ж 18-35
618 Иванов Виталий В. 46 Воронеж М 46-55
619 Вендерлых Владимир В. 39 Барнаул М 36-45
624 Карцов Георгий Г. 27 Железноводск М 18-35
628 Кобелев Максим М. 30 Томск М 18-35
629 Чумаков Владимир В. 40 Северск М 36-45
632 Райт Сергей С. 53 Абакан М 46-55
633 Васина Галина Г. 39 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
634 Доносов Жека Ж. 38 Новокузнецк М 36-45
637 Асманов Сергей С. 35 Барнаул М 18-35
642 Аксенов Сергей С. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
646 Рогов Андрей А. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
649 Куликов Василий В. 35 Красноярск М 18-35
650 Терешин Дмитрий Д. 33 Северск М 18-35
651 Жежель Даниил Д. 20 Томск М 18-35
654 Слепухин Сергей С. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
660 Егорихин Андрей А. 47 г Канск М 46-55
671 Савельев Александр А. 39 Томск М 36-45
673 Стецура Анатолий А. 28 Томск М 18-35
674 Утенков Никита Н. 29 Томск М 18-35
675 Шлыков Виталий В. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
677 Тюин Павел П. 31 Барнаул М 18-35
680 Тюин Александр А. 31 Томск М 18-35
681 Либренц Мария М. 43 Красноярск Ж 36-45
683 Ганул Оксана О. 37 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
694 Коротков Илья И. 23 г Курск М 18-35
699 Сучилин Виталий В. 28 г Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 18-35
702 Шалыгин Александр Иванович А. 47 г Томск М 46-55
705 Askar Sadykov S. 34 Казахстан М 18-35
706 bakytuly adlet a. 39 г Томск М 36-45
710 Арсеньева Анна А. 36 рп Кольцово Ж 36-45
712 Иванников Никита Н. 28 г Томск М 18-35
713 Петухов Виктор В. 74 г Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 66+
714 Ягодин Вадим В. 48 г Кемерово М 46-55
741 Куликова Ольга О. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
742 Алексеев Александр А. 24 г Москва М 18-35
743 Такунцев Михаил М. 70 г Курган М 66+
744 Бирюков Данила Д. 23 село Тимирязевское М 18-35
748 Дмитриев Андрей А. 48 г Новосибирск М 46-55
751 Плизга Владимир В. 33 г Новосибирск М 18-35
756 Иванов Артем А. 34 г Кемерово М 18-35
758 Усманов Дамир Д. 29 г Новосибирск М 18-35
761 Карпычев Павел П. 34 г Томск М 18-35
765 Русаков Алексей А. 32 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) М 18-35
767 Климов Виктор В. 40 г Красноярск М 36-45
769 Антонов Александр А. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
Северная ходьба полумарафон
1000 Рыбакова Лидия Л. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
1002 Губский Дмитрий Д. 37 Омск М 36-45
1010 Кравченко Екатерина Е. 46 г Томск Ж 46-55
1014 Андреева Ксения К. 32 Томск Ж 16-35
1015 Зырянова Татьяна Т. 37 г Томск Ж 36-45
1016 Ржанников Вадим В. 60 Томск М 56-60
1018 Земцова Анна А. 46 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
1020 Кожемякин Павел П. 42 Томск М 36-45
1025 Юргина Мария М. 34 г Томск Ж 16-35
1026 Гуревич Вероника В. 18 Зональная Станция Ж 16-35
1029 Козьяков Денис Д. 36 Барнаул М 36-45
1030 Лифшиц Сергей С. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
1031 Гильязудинов Андрей А. 50 Омск М 46-55
1032 Салаев Анатолий А. 70 Томск М 66+
Полумарафон
2000 Murzin Даниил Д. 21 г Горно-Алтайск М 14-35
2001 Бурова Юлия Ю. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2002 Гусев Андрей А. 19 г Прокопьевск М 14-35
2003 Максютов Александр А. 30 г Томск М 14-35
2004 Дашков Вадим В. 41 г Москва М 36-45
2006 Иртуганов Марат М. 47 Томск М 46-55
2008 Агеев Алексей А. 39 г Томск М 36-45
2018 Тубанов Максим М. 28 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2023 Черных Аркадий А. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
2029 Адова Анна А. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2035 Токарева Дарья Д. 31 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2037 Суркова Евгения Е. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2039 Мотылева Надежда Н. 29 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2043 Сизов Павел П. 26 г Томск М 14-35
2044 Прикота Олег О. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
2045 Русалева Олеся О. 35 Томск Ж 14-35
2048 Куцева Татьяна Т. 35 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2051 Ячменева Мария М. 21 Томск Ж 14-35
2053 Норченко Константин К. 35 Новосибирск М 14-35
2054 Иванова Ксения К. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2055 Ерина Ольга О. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
2058 Якуба Маргарита М. 28 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2063 Шубар Владимир В. 40 г Москва М 36-45
2070 Руденков Виталий В. 28 г Стрежевой М 14-35
2071 Калинин Андрей А. 43 Томск М 36-45
2076 Чуприков Иван И. 45 г Юрга М 36-45
2077 Прибылов Олег О. 37 Томск М 36-45
2078 Сурмин Павел П. 30 Томск М 14-35
2079 Фролов Роман Р. 24 г Томск М 14-35
2080 Ильяшенко Екатерина Е. 33 Томск Ж 14-35
2082 Чупин Сергей С. 34 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2086 Лобачев Дмитрий Д. 35 Кемерово М 14-35
2090 Загрудний Сергей С. 42 г Кемерово М 36-45
2093 Тихонова Наталия Н. 46 Томск Ж 46-55
2094 Карманов Владимир В. 35 г Томск М 14-35
2096 Ященко Александр А. 36 Томск М 36-45
2098 Смирнов Александр А. 53 г Северск М 46-55
2104 Евсеев Константин К. 34 Новосибирск М 14-35
2108 Попов Александр А. 25 г Томск М 14-35
2109 Сайфутдинов Ренат Р. 28 Северск М 14-35
2110 Фадеев Алексей А. 35 Томск М 14-35
2113 Хисамутдинов Рамиль Р. 31 Томск М 14-35
2116 Васильев Виктор В. 32 Москва М 14-35
2118 Скребатун Роман Р. 46 Мочищенский М 46-55
2120 Назмиев Роман Р. 32 Томск М 14-35
2122 Шайдурова Светлана С. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2123 Зайкова Валерия В. 33 г Кемерово Ж 14-35
2125 Вывчарук Илья И. 35 Омск М 14-35
2127 Дерюгина Наталия Н. 30 Томск Ж 14-35
2128 Горбановская Дарья Д. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2129 Каширин Владислав В. 35 г Томск М 14-35
2132 Кухта Илья И. 31 Кемерово М 14-35
2146 Слезко Ирина И. 23 Томск Ж 14-35
2150 Палицына Наталья Н. 40 Екатеринбург Ж 36-45
2153 Лаптев Антон А. 30 Новосибирск М 14-35
2157 Анцыферов Алексец А. 42 г Екатеринбург М 36-45
2162 Овчинников Николай Н. 32 г Красноярск М 14-35
2163 Вагнер Евгений Е. 33 г Томск М 14-35
2165 Конников Никита Н. 19 Томск М 14-35
2167 Мацкан Полина П. 19 г Томск Ж 14-35
2168 Клышников Кирилл К. 33 Кемерово М 14-35
2170 Хилько Владимир В. 24 г Томск М 14-35
2171 Дубровин Сергей С. 36 г Кемерово М 36-45
2172 Викторович Екатерина Е. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2173 Романенко Софья С. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2174 Молоканов Семен С. 20 Гурьевск М 14-35
2175 Кулагин Владимир В. 51 г Тайга М 46-55
2177 Ткаченко Андрей А. 35 Томск М 14-35
2179 Тимошенко Дмитрий Д. 36 г Томск М 36-45
2180 Рогов Сергей С. 45 г Томск М 36-45
2182 Борисоглебская Алина А. 28 г Томск Ж 14-35
2183 Ли Сятун С. 23 Китай Ж 14-35
2188 Очередко Юлия Ю. 38 Березовский Ж 36-45
2189 Игренев Алексей А. 27 Новокузнецк М 14-35
2196 Маркидонова Анна А. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
2197 Городецкий Никита Н. 43 Томск М 36-45
2199 Филонова Светлана С. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
2204 Симуткин Артем А. 31 Томск М 14-35
2205 Богданов Дмитрий Д. 22 г Томск М 14-35
2209 Верхозин Алексей А. 41 г Северск М 36-45
2211 Бокорева Евгения Е. 39 Санкт-Петербург Ж 36-45
2212 Степанов Евгений Е. 27 Томск М 14-35
2214 Брушевич Артём А. 43 Томск М 36-45
2216 Пищулина Антонина А. 33 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2223 Филекова Елена Е. 37 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2225 Зубцов Михаил М. 24 Томск М 14-35
2228 Студеникин Валерий В. 25 Томск М 14-35
2229 Mashanlo Тимур Т. 27 Томск М 14-35
2233 Полежаева Татьяна Т. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2234 Лоза Евгения Е. 51 Томск Ж 46-55
2235 Данилин Евгений Е. 40 Искитим М 36-45
2239 Васильченко Виталий В. 43 Кемерово М 36-45
2240 Науменко Владимир В. 38 Москва М 36-45
2241 Будник Анатолий А. 39 г Томск М 36-45
2242 Салов Максим М. 14 Томск М 14-35
2243 Крамер Сергей С. 31 Новосибирск М 14-35
2245 Нупрейчик Людмила Л. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
2249 Андреев Василий В. 34 Томск М 14-35
2250 Корягин Александр А. 32 Томск М 14-35
2251 Коптырев Антон А. 36 г Томск М 36-45
2253 Евстафьев Юрий Ю. 27 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2255 Седюков Ярослав Я. 19 Томск М 14-35
2257 Черепнин Валерий В. 21 Томск М 14-35
2259 Вяткина Алина А. 20 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2261 Башкеев Никита Н. 22 Томск М 14-35
2264 Пуга Елизавета Е. 19 г Томск Ж 14-35
2266 Ливанова Алеся А. 27 Томск Ж 14-35
2267 Епишев Владимир В. 17 Томск М 14-35
2269 Диденко Алексей А. 37 Томск М 36-45
2271 Селиванова Анна А. 30 Москва Ж 14-35
2276 Канцыба Евгений Е. 27 Новосибирск М 14-35
2277 Зарипова Радиса Р. 58 г Стрежевой Ж 56-60
2278 Титяев Максим М. 34 Зеленогорск М 14-35
2280 Сокол Светлана С. 43 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2281 Колпакова Татьяна Т. 33 Северск Ж 14-35
2283 Ершов Владимир В. 29 Томск М 14-35
2284 Кудрявцева Татьяна Т. 19 Омск Ж 14-35
2285 Бирюкова Елена Е. 34 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2293 Игнатьева Дарья Д. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2294 Полилова Наталья Н. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2296 Пирожкова Екатерина Е. 25 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2297 Жидеев Антон А. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
2298 Дайбова Ксения К. 26 Томск Ж 14-35
2300 Куц Татьяна Т. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2303 Сорокина Елена Е. 48 Абакан Ж 46-55
2304 Поленко Сергей С. 36 Тайга М 36-45
2305 Ефремова Татьяна Т. 29 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2309 Журавлев Михаил М. 39 Томск М 36-45
2311 Сарычев Максим М. 27 Томск М 14-35
2313 Саркисянц Елизавета Е. 34 г Томск Ж 14-35
2319 Шведов Иван И. 28 г Осинники М 14-35
2321 Пащенко Дмитрий Д. 33 Самара М 14-35
2323 Едоженко Максим М. 50 Томск М 46-55
2325 Шушакова Виктория В. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
2329 Обоянцева Екатерина Е. 27 Томск Ж 14-35
2330 Сухарева Татьяна Т. 34 Тайга Ж 14-35
2331 Богданов Александр А. 40 г Томск М 36-45
2333 Белозёров Антон А. 20 Томск М 14-35
2334 Луковников Вадим В. 55 Белоусово М 46-55
2336 Волков Владимир В. 30 Казахстан М 14-35
2339 Таранова Марианна М. 40 Краснообск Ж 36-45
2340 Брусьянина Татьяна Т. 29 Томск Ж 14-35
2345 Усов Валерий В. 19 г Северск М 14-35
2349 Ефанова Ульяна У. 27 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2358 Филиппова Елена Е. 33 Томск Ж 14-35
2361 Шатура Виталий В. 49 г Томск М 46-55
2371 Попурий Максим М. 45 Березовский М 36-45
2372 Батурин Анатолий А. 32 Томск М 14-35
2373 Кондоба Александр А. 35 Красноярск М 14-35
2375 Игитханян Инга И. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2377 Буйко Наталья Н. 28 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2378 Ван Ринен Рене Р. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2380 Жаркой Игорь И. 43 г Томск М 36-45
2381 Рыбаков Антон А. 33 Пермь М 14-35
2382 Жаркая Юлия Ю. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
2383 Крамчаткин Сергей С. 52 Томск М 46-55
2384 Бурханов Александр А. 22 Быстрый Исток М 14-35
2385 Сазонов Александр А. 27 Березовский М 14-35
2386 Осадчук Маргарита М. 26 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2388 Сутормина Екатерина Е. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
2390 Жабин Олег О. 21 Томск М 14-35
2393 Рудь Александра А. 33 Северск Ж 14-35
2394 Войтенко Екатерина Е. 30 Северск Ж 14-35
2396 Русакова Евгения Е. 32 Северск Ж 14-35
2398 Непрелый Евгений Е. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
2401 Беликов Александр А. 50 г Томск М 46-55
2406 Артюхов Дмитрий Д. 45 поселок Элита М 36-45
2407 Белов Виталий В. 41 Красноярск М 36-45
2408 Подваленчук Денис Д. 32 Томск М 14-35
2409 Гурина Олеся О. 34 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2410 Ерохина Наталья Н. 42 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2411 Сокол Кирилл К. 30 Новосибирск М 14-35
2413 Евдокименко Ольга О. 31 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2414 Болсуновская Наташа Н. 21 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2417 Краюшкин Олег О. 56 Кайдаловка М 56-60
2419 Гершелис Евгений Е. 30 г Томск М 14-35
2422 Евдокименко Алексей А. 32 Красноярск М 14-35
2425 Усова Любовь Л. 49 Красноярск Ж 46-55
2426 Попов Вадим В. 35 Томск М 14-35
2427 Куриленко Ольга О. 41 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2429 Белявский Андрей А. 25 Томск М 14-35
2430 Малярчик Вадим В. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
2431 Герман Светлана С. 31 Коченево Ж 14-35
2437 Золотухин Александр А. 29 г Томск М 14-35
2438 Бердышева Марина М. 32 р-н Центральный Ж 14-35
2439 Черноусова Татьяна Т. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
2440 Кравченко Алексей А. 33 р-н Орджоникидзевский М 14-35
2442 Емельянова Екатерина Е. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
2447 Никитенко Владислав В. 47 Томск М 46-55
2448 Тересова Татьяна Т. 39 г Кемерово Ж 36-45
2450 Леонова Марина М. 55 Железногорск Ж 46-55
2458 Михайлов Антон А. 28 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) М 14-35
2463 Семенов Илья И. 32 Новосибирск М 14-35
2464 Новичихин Михаил М. 38 Томск М 36-45
2465 Васькина Дарья Д. 28 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2466 Шукшина Светлана С. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
2467 Шукшин Владимир В. 30 Томск М 14-35
2472 Чепишко Мария М. 25 Томск Ж 14-35
2473 Подлесный Валерий В. 60 Красноярск М 56-60
2474 Чернявский Александр А. 33 Барнаул М 14-35
2476 Барбарян Левон Л. 20 Томск М 14-35
2479 Калашников Иван И. 34 Кемерово М 14-35
2480 Деманов Александр А. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
2483 Елеу Елдар Е. 30 Томск М 14-35
2486 Илюткина Анастасия А. 27 Томск Ж 14-35
2487 Лощев Алексей А. 36 г Красноярск М 36-45
2491 Кузнецов Максим М. 44 Томск М 36-45
2494 Монич Сергей С. 42 Томск М 36-45
2495 Акимов Дмитрий Д. 32 Томск М 14-35
2496 Салаев Михаил М. 36 Томск М 36-45
2497 Брызгина Екатерина Е. 32 Березовский Ж 14-35
2501 Бугаева Анна А. 21 Томск Ж 14-35
2506 Вижо Вероника В. 35 Томск Ж 14-35
2507 Кушнарева Наталья Н. 34 г Красноярск Ж 14-35
2508 Мицура Елена Е. 58 Кемерово Ж 56-60
2513 Малышенко Татьяна Т. 29 п Кайдаловка Ж 14-35
2516 Малыхин Иван И. 42 Красноярск М 36-45
2517 Леденева Есения Е. 25 Томск Ж 14-35
2518 Давид-Хан Виктория В. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2524 Монахов Евгений Е. 33 Новосибирск М 14-35
2526 Радченко Виталий В. 40 Томск М 36-45
2534 Высокоморный Владимир В. 37 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) М 36-45
2536 Максимив Михаил М. 16 Томск М 14-35
2538 Оськин Борис Б. 59 Славянск-на-Кубани М 56-60
2539 Оськина Екатерина Е. 58 Славянск-на-Кубани Ж 56-60
2541 Малюгин Антон А. 33 Железногорск М 14-35
2546 Павлова Татьяна Т. 43 Томск Ж 36-45
2547 Воронина Мария М. 36 Tomsk Ж 36-45
2549 Шандала Даниил Д. 25 Томск М 14-35
2552 Кожевникова Екатерина Е. 37 Северск Ж 36-45
2554 Мирютов Алексей А. 41 Томск М 36-45
2555 Пешкова Анастасия А. 20 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2556 Петрова Лена Л. 34 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2557 Андронов Никита Н. 24 Томск М 14-35
2559 Владимирова Анна А. 31 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2566 Шумилова Полина П. 35 Екатеринбург Ж 14-35
2567 Миннуллина Наталья Н. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2568 Шумейко Ярослав Я. 20 Казахстан М 14-35
2569 Боженко Татьяна Т. 31 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2571 Казанцев Антон А. 37 г Томск М 36-45
2572 Логинов Александр А. 36 Москва М 36-45
2574 Суслова Софья С. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
2576 Вяткин Андрей А. 30 Томск М 14-35
2577 Счастный Михаил М. 41 Томск М 36-45
2578 Лаас Анна А. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
2579 Будкеева Вера В. 33 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2580 Кравец Евгения Е. 32 г Кемерово Ж 14-35
2581 Рубель Наталья Н. 27 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2584 Ольховик Даниил Д. 28 Томск М 14-35
2585 Тауснев Антон А. 26 Абакан М 14-35
2590 Гирников Павел П. 25 Новосибирск М 14-35
2591 Миллер Елена Е. 42 Абакан Ж 36-45
2593 Маклецова Наталья Н. 41 Абакан Ж 36-45
2596 Гущин Николай Н. 42 Абакан М 36-45
2598 Рихтер Вячеслав В. 51 Томск М 46-55
2599 Макаров Андрей А. 44 Северск М 36-45
2600 Башканов Игорь И. 24 Томск М 14-35
2601 Минашкина Ольга О. 45 Абакан Ж 36-45
2604 Соболевская Наталья Н. 29 Абакан Ж 14-35
2607 Румянцев Сергей С. 59 Кемерово М 56-60
2608 Синицин Василий В. 30 Абакан М 14-35
2610 Ялоза Григорий Г. 35 Томск М 14-35
2611 Обухов Константин К. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
2612 Саламатов Евгений Е. 29 Абакан М 14-35
2613 Коробов Виктор В. 67 Томск М 66+
2615 Карих Екатерина Е. 30 Абакан Ж 14-35
2616 Пронкевич Александр А. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
2617 Рыбалов Сергей С. 37 Томск М 36-45
2618 Буслов Дмитрий Д. 29 г Томск М 14-35
2620 Шаулина Наталья Н. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2621 Ракова Марина М. 34 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2625 Третьякова Татьяна Т. 34 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2627 Хромов Вячеслав В. 42 Красноярск М 36-45
2629 Воробьёв Павел П. 22 Томск М 14-35
2630 Елисеев Дмитрий Д. 32 Томск М 14-35
2631 Мартыненков Вадим В. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
2632 Сорокин Сергей С. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
2633 Федосеев Олег О. 34 Новосибирск М 14-35
2635 Черноусов Василий В. 35 Томск М 14-35
2637 Казарян Ольга О. 32 Томск Ж 14-35
2638 Алимпьев Максим М. 17 Томск М 14-35
2639 Алимпьев Владимир В. 42 Томск М 36-45
2641 Антошин Илья И. 34 Красноярск М 14-35
2643 Шалыгина Екатерина Е. 40 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2644 Русанова Альбина А. 31 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2647 Панова Елена Е. 37 Барнаул Ж 36-45
2650 Бровкина Елизавета Е. 29 г Томск Ж 14-35
2655 Верховец Илья И. 35 г Омск М 14-35
2656 Моренец Евгений Е. 36 Новокузнецк М 36-45
2658 Мужайло Диана Д. 32 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2660 Семёнова Анастасия А. 32 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2662 Умникова Юлия Ю. 34 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2667 Смойлов Дмитрий Д. 40 Ачинск М 36-45
2668 Субботин Алексей А. 33 Красноярск М 14-35
2669 Рыбаков Анатолий А. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
2670 Подгорный Андрей А. 41 г Москва М 36-45
2673 Астафьев Николай Н. 66 Новосибирск М 66+
2674 Морозов Владимир В. 35 Челябинск М 14-35
2675 Гущина Татьяна Т. 39 Абакан Ж 36-45
2676 Колядина Галина Г. 69 Барнаул Ж 66+
2679 Каряка Сергей С. 43 Томск М 36-45
2680 Марков Евгений Е. 34 Красноярск М 14-35
2681 Филатов Вадим В. 56 Красноярск М 56-60
2684 Колмаков Виктор В. 28 Томск М 14-35
2688 Сваровский Евгений Е. 34 Нащёково М 14-35
2690 Зырянова Наталья Н. 36 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2691 Вильчинская Наталья Н. 45 Красноярск Ж 36-45
2693 Судаков Леонид Л. 29 Новосибирск М 14-35
2695 Андрющенко Константин К. 31 Новосибирск М 14-35
2699 Шитов Артём А. 31 г Томск М 14-35
2700 Бальжинимаев Бато Б. 23 Томск М 14-35
2701 Койнова Ирина И. 29 Томск Ж 14-35
2702 Лапина Инесса И. 30 г Красноярск Ж 14-35
2705 Маланин Максим М. 27 Томск М 14-35
2706 Барабаш Александр А. 34 Томск М 14-35
2712 Гелеверя Наталья Н. 43 г Северск Ж 36-45
2713 Михайловский Михаил М. 34 Северск М 14-35
2718 Липовка Анна А. 27 Томск Ж 14-35
2720 Петров Дмитрий Д. 25 Томск М 14-35
2721 Баханец Анна А. 25 Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2723 Михасёва Юлия Ю. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2724 Пучкин Федор Ф. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
2725 Лысов Дмитрий Д. 33 Томск М 14-35
2726 Чивчиш Михаил М. 30 Северск М 14-35
2728 Симакова Екатерина Е. 21 г Томск Ж 14-35
2729 Пуризова Екатерина Е. 19 Томск Ж 14-35
2730 Кононенко Ольга О. 32 Барнаул Ж 14-35
2731 Чернышов Сергей С. 32 Томск М 14-35
2732 Юминов Иван И. 24 Сочи М 14-35
2734 Самойлов Вадим В. 55 г Северск М 46-55
2735 Карпец Андрей А. 57 Омск М 56-60
2736 Савитская Анастасия А. 30 Томск Ж 14-35
2739 Клевцов Егор Е. 34 Северск М 14-35
2742 Цыплухина Анна А. 23 Томск Ж 14-35
2744 Кучинская Ирина И. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
2746 Зонов Владимир В. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
2747 Макаренко Денис Д. 23 Северск М 14-35
2748 Сабиров Глеб Г. 24 Новосибирск М 14-35
2753 Самойлова Анастасия А. 24 Ж 14-35
2754 Воронина Марина М. 53 Северск Ж 46-55
2756 Ларина Екатерина Е. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2759 Пушнова Виктория В. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
2762 Сидельников Даниил Д. 28 Кемерово М 14-35
2763 Чумакова Надежда Н. 43 Северск Ж 36-45
2766 Мартюшова Ярославна Я. 34 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2768 Калаев Владислав В. 39 Северск М 36-45
2773 Поздняков Максим М. 34 Новокузнецк М 14-35
2774 Березина Марина М. 42 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2777 Коркачева Дарья Д. 24 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2782 Казакова Елена Е. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
2786 Гуляев Дмитрий Д. 32 Нижний Новгород М 14-35
2789 Толстихина Юлия Ю. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2793 Калафат Евгения Е. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
2794 Торгашин Василий В. 31 Красноярск М 14-35
2796 Шипенков Роман Р. 36 г Томск М 36-45
2798 Шпак Алексей А. 38 Кольцово М 36-45
2800 Резуненко Яна Я. 31 Красноярск Ж 14-35
2802 Дударькова Полина П. 26 Томск Ж 14-35
2804 Алюханов Александр А. 25 Новокузнецк М 14-35
2807 Белов Денис Д. 33 Новосибирск М 14-35
2809 Возьмилова Мария М. 32 Кемерово Ж 14-35
2819 Лямин Антон А. 35 Кемерово М 14-35
2820 Мазалов Станислав С. 51 Казахстан М 46-55
2821 Мазалова Наиля Н. 54 Казахстан Ж 46-55
2823 Минаев Сергей С. 31 Томск М 14-35
2826 Романов Андрей А. 29 Красноярск М 14-35
2832 Тимофеев Николай Н. 45 Томск М 36-45
2833 Хасанов Илдар И. 34 Старомукменево М 14-35
2838 Головачева Светлана С. 31 мкр 4-й Ж 14-35
2842 Богданова Валерия В. 32 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2844 Борисенко Валентина В. 32 г Кудрово Ж 14-35
2846 Хорошков Олег О. 24 г Томск М 14-35
2849 SENKEVICH GALINA G. 31 г Томск Ж 14-35
2851 Горохова Анастасия А. 26 г Томск Ж 14-35
2853 Пронькин Юрий Ю. 58 г Томск М 56-60
2856 Кулинченко Юрий Ю. 39 г Томск М 36-45
2858 Рыжак Евгений Е. 52 село Солнечное М 46-55
2859 Афанасьева Ирина И. 28 г Барнаул Ж 14-35
2862 Иванищев Григорий Г. 34 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2865 Тарасовец Анастасия А. 29 г Томск Ж 14-35
2868 Викторенко Станислав С. 37 г Томск М 36-45
2870 Сергиенко Любовь Л. 40 г Барнаул Ж 36-45
2874 Никитин Андрей А. 55 г Томск М 46-55
2876 Kucheryavyy Artem A. 20 г Томск М 14-35
2882 Данилов Игорь И. 63 р-н Центральный М 61-65
2884 Давыдов Алексей А. 42 г Томск М 36-45
2886 Котин Антон А. 31 г Томск М 14-35
2887 Кашкевич Евгений Е. 34 г Юрга М 14-35
2893 Герлингер Ирина И. 24 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2895 Зимбицкая Татьяна Т. 41 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2897 Фозилов Алишер А. 28 г Новосибирск М 14-35
2898 Ридель Мария М. 28 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2903 Лисицкий Николай Н. 25 г Томск М 14-35
2909 Трусова Марина М. 23 г Томск Ж 14-35
2912 Алексеев Андрей А. 38 р-н Новоильинский М 36-45
2915 Лебедев Сергей С. 16 г Томск М 14-35
2925 Крылов Сергей С. 38 г Москва М 36-45
2928 Кулешков Дмитрий Д. 37 г Кемерово М 36-45
2932 Бурлакова Ксения К. 32 г Новосибирск Ж 14-35
2939 Адрова Светлана С. 38 г Москва Ж 36-45
2940 Сысолина Мария М. 23 Ж 14-35
2950 Шатов Александр А. 33 г Железногорск М 14-35
2954 Климов Андрей А. 35 г Томск М 14-35
Северная ходьба 5 км
1500 Марьясова Ольга О. 35 Томск Ж 12-35
1501 Долдин Игорь И. 51 г Томск М 46-55
1502 Рудов Данил Д. 22 г Томск М 12-35
1505 Васютин Андрей А. 43 Новосибирск М 36-45
1506 Альгин Владимир В. 51 г Томск М 46-55
1507 Альгина Ксения К. 25 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) Ж 12-35
1508 Андреева Анна А. 53 Томск Ж 46-55
1509 Огородникова Татьяна Т. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
1510 Филимонова Галина Г. 68 Тогур Ж 66+
1512 Пангина Алина А. 29 поселок Улу-Юл Ж 12-35
5 км
6000 Мичурин Михаил М. 33 г Томск М 12-35
6002 Болохнин Андрей А. 14 Юрга М 12-35
6003 Сулейманова Светлана С. 35 Томск Ж 12-35
6006 Малюшко Виктор В. 16 Новосибирск М 12-35
6008 Мельникова Наталья Н. 17 Ачинск Ж 12-35
6014 Соколова Алёна А. 18 Томск Ж 12-35
6017 Иртуганова Ева Е. 14 Томск Ж 12-35
6018 Иртуганова Евгения Е. 44 Томск Ж 36-45
6020 Захаров Ярослав Я. 12 мкр Академический М 12-35
6022 Сараагай Ай-Херел А. 26 г Кызыл М 12-35
6023 Красный Сергей С. 62 Северск М 61-65
6025 Милехина Мария М. 13 г Томск Ж 12-35
6026 Казаков Алексей А. 17 Томск М 12-35
6027 Колосовская Софья С. 14 Томск Ж 12-35
6028 Панова Таисия Т. 21 Томск Ж 12-35
6030 Квадяева Наталья Н. 35 Северск Ж 12-35
6031 Конюкова Мария М. 30 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6032 Мартемьянова София С. 28 г Томск Ж 12-35
6034 Масликова Дарья Д. 15 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6035 Наймушина Ирина И. 53 с Молчаново Ж 46-55
6036 Станчев Егор Е. 34 Новосибирск М 12-35
6037 Смирнова Анна А. 47 Северск Ж 46-55
6038 Никифорова Оксана О. 28 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6039 Шевченко Надежда Н. 61 Красноярск Ж 61-65
6040 Филимонова Елена Е. 34 Сосновоборск Ж 12-35
6041 Криницын Максим М. 28 Томск М 12-35
6043 Семенова Екатерина Е. 12 Белово Ж 12-35
6047 Бурлакова Виктория В. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
6048 Власова Людмила Л. 42 Томск Ж 36-45
6049 Львова Анна А. 27 Томск Ж 12-35
6050 Слепцова Александра А. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
6051 Целищева Анна А. 28 Кемерово Ж 12-35
6052 Ухмылина Полина П. 32 Томск Ж 12-35
6055 Куроленко Евгений Е. 43 Северск М 36-45
6056 Куроленко Алина А. 21 Северск Ж 12-35
6057 Протасевич Екатерина Е. 13 г Томск Ж 12-35
6058 Спиридонова Мария М. 34 г Северск Ж 12-35
6061 Солдатова Анастасия А. 15 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6062 Гордиевских Стефания С. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
6065 Нифанин Сергей С. 41 Томск М 36-45
6070 Суняйкина Ольга О. 26 Топки Ж 12-35
6072 Газизова Елизавета Е. 25 Томск Ж 12-35
6073 Деревянко Наталья Н. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
6074 Крючкова Дарья Д. 23 Томск Ж 12-35
6075 Раевская Валенсия В. 31 Томск Ж 12-35
6076 Бобрикова Ольга О. 34 г Красноярск Ж 12-35
6077 Поднебесный Андрей А. 20 Казахстан М 12-35
6079 Сучкова Елизавета Е. 19 Томск Ж 12-35
6080 Рудов Даниил Д. 12 г Томск М 12-35
6081 Высокоморная Ольга О. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
6082 Подлеснова Галина Г. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
6084 Осиненко Евгений Е. 49 г Томск М 46-55
6087 Кривова Нина Н. 35 Томск Ж 12-35
6088 Зеброва Анфиса А. 25 Томск Ж 12-35
6091 Малкова Марина М. 42 Барнаул Ж 36-45
6092 Казакова Марина М. 30 Северск Ж 12-35
6093 Свитич Дмитрий Д. 32 Томск М 12-35
6094 Сарайкина Ульяна У. 40 г Томск Ж 36-45
6095 Тимошенко Татьяна Т. 35 Томск Ж 12-35
6097 Кобякова Ольга О. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
6099 Парипко Александр А. 34 Томск М 12-35
6100 Парипко Михаил М. 39 Томск М 36-45
6102 Дорофеев Сергей С. 36 г Томск М 36-45
6103 Рыбаков Владимир В. 13 Томск М 12-35
6105 Побережникова Елизавета Е. 23 г Лобня Ж 12-35
6107 Васильева Наталья Н. 38 Абакан Ж 36-45
6108 Афанасьева Анна А. 32 Томск Ж 12-35
6109 Афанасьев Антон А. 32 Томск М 12-35
6111 Рогутенок Анна А. 36 Мельниково Ж 36-45
6112 Ерохина Светлана С. 25 Мельниково Ж 12-35
6113 Сапунова Анастасия А. 20 Томск Ж 12-35
6115 Кокшарова Марина М. 34 Ж 12-35
6118 Маркова Анна А. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
6121 Мелкова Ольга О. 48 Томск Ж 46-55
6122 Кахаев Кирилл К. 35 Томск М 12-35
6124 Блохина Катерина К. 17 Томск Ж 12-35
6130 Кукченко Екатерина Е. 27 Томск Ж 12-35
6131 Салов Евгенний Е. 43 Томск М 36-45
6134 Килина Инна И. 41 Томск Ж 36-45
6135 Килин Евгений Е. 42 Томск М 36-45
6136 Мошенко Мария М. 15 Томск Ж 12-35
6137 Каряка Яна Я. 14 Томск Ж 12-35
6139 Кривцова Нина Н. 33 г Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6140 Клевакин Максим М. 44 г Кемерово М 36-45
6141 Кобец Дмитрий Д. 33 г Кемерово М 12-35
6142 Жданова Екатерина Е. 29 Екатеринбург Ж 12-35
6143 Лебедев Анатолий А. 65 Томск М 61-65
6145 Балесков Кирилл К. 37 г Кемерово М 36-45
6146 Смагина Наталья Н. 31 Москва Ж 12-35
6147 Устинова Елена Е. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
6148 Васюченко Петр П. 34 р-н Центральный М 12-35
6151 Чигулин Кирилл К. 14 г Томск М 12-35
6154 Чуприна Кристина К. 35 Томск Ж 12-35
6156 Сафронов Андрей А. 30 Кемерово М 12-35
6157 Шереметьева Наталья Н. 51 г Томск Ж 46-55
6158 Нестеренко Наталья Н. 19 Сёйка Ж 12-35
6164 Мыциков Николай Н. 67 Северск М 66+
6168 Рудковская Татьяна Т. 54 Томск Ж 46-55
6169 Уйманова Алина А. 30 Кемерово Ж 12-35
6170 Лямина Ольга О. 41 Кемерово Ж 36-45
6171 Агафонова Анна А. 31 Мельниково Ж 12-35
6172 Брыснёва Анастасия А. 17 Томск Ж 12-35
6175 Якимовец Софья С. 16 Томск Ж 12-35
6176 Шелл Дарья Д. 28 Томск Ж 12-35
6177 Станкевич Владислав В. 35 г Томск М 12-35
6179 Атаханов Амир А. 55 г Томск М 46-55
6182 Кузьменко Анна А. 20 г Томск Ж 12-35
6666 Фролова Леся Л. 15 Томск Ж 12-35
Детский
20001 Сорокин Кирилл К. 6 Томск Дети 6
20002 Сорокин Никита Н. 3 Томск Дети 0-3
20004 Малюшко Владислав В. 9 Новосибирск Дети 9
20005 Малюшко Вячеслав В. 7 Новосибирск Дети 7
20007 Панкратова Ульяна У. 7 Томск Дети 7
20008 Панкратова Екатерина Е. 5 Томск Дети 5
20009 Валов Алексей А. 8 Новосибирск Дети 8
20010 Губский Александр А. 6 Омск Дети 6
20011 Хохлов Илья И. 6 Томск Дети 6
20012 Суркова Веселина В. 7 Томск Дети 7
20013 Сурков Леонид Л. 6 Томск Дети 6
20014 Суркова Олеся О. 3 Томск Дети 0-3
20015 Ерина Анастасия А. 4 Томск Дети 4
20018 Харьков Тихомир Т. 11 г Томск Дети 11
20019 Куц Яна Я. 8 Томск Дети 8
20020 Куц Никита Н. 3 Томск Дети 0-3
20021 Левчуков Александр А. 7 Томск Дети 7
20022 Левчукова Дарья Д. 4 Томск Дети 4
20023 Ильяшенко Никита Н. 8 Томск Дети 8
20024 Ильяшенко Матвей М. 5 Томск Дети 5
20027 Мальцев Семён С. 8 Томск Дети 8
20028 Кадомцев Захар З. 5 Томск Дети 5
20029 Иваненко Кристина К. 11 Томск Дети 11
20030 Иваненко Григорий Г. 6 Томск Дети 6
20032 Аронова Арина А. 10 Томск Дети 10
20033 Акулевич Самир С. 8 Новосибирск Дети 8
20034 Кауцман Валерия В. 9 Томск Дети 9
20035 Кауцман Лилия Л. 6 Томск Дети 6
20036 Милехина Дарья Д. 7 Томск Дети 7
20037 Милехина Мария М. 5 Томск Дети 5
20040 Важдаев Михаил М. 9 Юрга Дети 9
20041 Серк Марк М. 8 д Новогорное Дети 8
20042 Пяткова София С. 7 Новосибирск Дети 7
20044 Баклушина Мария М. 8 Автодорога Санкт-Петербург-Сортавала Дети 8
20045 Панов Тимоти Т. 8 Томск Дети 8
20046 Влазнев Мирон М. 11 Новосибирск Дети 11
20049 Лапшинова Захар З. 10 Томск Дети 10
20050 Кектышева Анастасия А. 7 Томск Дети 7
20051 Москвина Влада В. 7 Колпашево Дети 7
20053 Рудов Давид Д. 6 г Томск Дети 6
20054 Плотицина Ева Е. 11 Новосибирск Дети 11
20055 Плотицина София С. 11 Новосибирск Дети 11
20056 Новиков Денис Д. 9 Томск Дети 9
20057 Коровина Милена М. 10 Томск Дети 10
20058 Гаак Милана М. 8 Новогорное Дети 8
20059 Ефимкин Артём А. 6 г Кемерово Дети 6
20060 Логинов Александр А. 7 Москва Дети 7
20061 Костышина Арина А. 7 г Северск Дети 7
20062 Шмырин Никита Н. 11 Томск Дети 11
20064 Юргин Савелий С. 8 Томск Дети 8
20065 Юргин Софрон С. 4 Томск Дети 4
20066 Драничников Даниил Д. 10 Томск Дети 10
20070 Овчинникова Ульяна У. 3 г Томск Дети 0-3
20071 Голубева Карина К. 8 Дети 8
20072 Русаков Максим М. 5 Северск Дети 5
20073 Кулинич Илья И. 9 Новосибирск Дети 9
20074 Кулинич Артём А. 8 Новосибирск Дети 8
20075 Бурлакова Елизавета Е. 10 Томск Дети 10
20076 Краюшкин Леонид Л. 7 г Томск Дети 7
20077 Васютина Екатерина Е. 0 Новосибирск Дети 0-3
20078 Белоусов Леонид Л. 9 Дети 9
20079 Белоусов Семён С. 6 Дети 6
20080 Дубровина Дарья Д. 11 г Томск Дети 11
20081 Солдатов Артем А. 5 Новосибирск Дети 5
20082 Щеголихин Михаил М. 11 Томск Дети 11
20083 Кладов Роман Р. 5 Новосибирск Дети 5
20088 Малюгина Алёна А. 5 Железногорск Дети 5
20089 Малюгина Анна А. 1 Железногорск Дети 0-3
20090 Бритов Максим М. 10 г Кемерово Дети 10
20091 Павлова Полина П. 9 Томск Дети 9
20092 Семенова Алена А. 7 Томск Дети 7
20093 Саловаа Анна А. 11 г Томск Дети 11
20094 Салова Алиса А. 7 г Томск Дети 7
20095 Сидоренко Андрей А. 2 Северск Дети 0-3
20096 Филимонова Василиса В. 6 Сосновоборск Дети 6
20097 Парипко Ульяна У. 6 Томск Дети 6
20098 Плотникова Алла А. 6 Новосибирск Дети 6
20099 Савицкая Анастасия А. 11 Томск Дети 11
20101 Черемисин Матвей М. 8 Новокузнецк Дети 8
20102 Краюшкин Даниил Д. 4 Томск Дети 4
20103 Данилова Елизавета Е. 9 Томск Дети 9
20104 Сухарев Игорь И. 8 Новосибирск Дети 8
20106 Веклич Лариса Л. 11 Новосибирск Дети 11
20107 Веклич Владимир В. 6 Новосибирск Дети 6
20108 Миронов Григорий Г. 11 Томск Дети 11
20109 Винниченко Роман Р. 9 Томск Дети 9
20110 Бердников Данила Д. 6 Северск Дети 6
20111 Шушаков Демид Д. 4 Томск Дети 4
20112 Осипенко Михаил М. 2 Томск Дети 0-3
20113 Осипенко Мария М. 0 Томск Дети 0-3
20114 Урбановичус Роман Р. 9 Томск Дети 9
20116 Анохина Анастасия А. 10 г Бийск Дети 10
20117 Цепенникова Елизавета Е. 7 Томск Дети 7
20118 Петров Трофим Т. 9 Северск Дети 9
20119 Петрова Светлана С. 6 Северск Дети 6
20120 Миляев Дмитрий Д. 5 Тайга Дети 5
20121 Новиков Кирилл К. 11 Томск Дети 11
20122 Филимонова Анастасия А. 3 Сосновоборск Дети 0-3
20123 Егормин Макар М. 8 Новосибирск Дети 8
20124 Никитина Василина В. 5 Томск Дети 5
20125 Шишков Михаил М. 7 Северск Дети 7
20126 Борзых Виктория В. 7 Томск Дети 7
20127 Бикинеева Милана М. 11 Томск Дети 11
20128 Бикинеев Назар Н. 10 Томск Дети 10
20129 Глок Артемий А. 8 Томск Дети 8
20130 Зезюлин Артём А. 8 Томск Дети 8
20131 Харченко Егор Е. 11 Томск Дети 11
20132 Панько Анастасия А. 9 Томск Дети 9
20133 Панько Алёна А. 7 Томск Дети 7
20136 Ким Майя М. 11 Новосибирск Дети 11
20140 Базылев Леонид Л. 10 Томск Дети 10
20141 Ротанова Николь Н. 3 Томск Дети 0-3
20142 Доносов Тимофей Т. 8 Новокузнецк Дети 8
20143 Доносов Дмитрий Д. 5 Новокузнецк Дети 5
20144 Самойленко Дмитрий Д. 6 г Томск Дети 6
20145 Поздняков Святослав С. 7 Новокузнецк Дети 7
20146 Шведов Олег О. 5 Осинники Дети 5
20147 Малахов Владислав В. 9 Томск Дети 9
20148 Малахова Ульяна У. 7 Томск Дети 7
20149 Филатовa Елизавета Е. 8 Томск Дети 8
20150 Филатова Анна А. 5 Томск Дети 5
20151 Толмачёв Артём А. 7 Осинники Дети 7
20152 Стахеев Дмитрий Д. 5 г Томск Дети 5
20153 Казанцева София С. 9 г Томск Дети 9
20154 Казанцев Павел П. 6 г Томск Дети 6
20156 Чумак Иван И. 9 г Томск Дети 9
20157 Билик Ульяна У. 10 г Северобайкальск Дети 10
20158 Арефин Виталий В. 11 г Томск Дети 11
20159 Агеева Екатерина Е. 5 Дети 5
20160 Дмитриев Павел П. 11 г Кемерово Дети 11
20161 Андреянов Семен С. 10 поселок Светлый Дети 10
20162 Дерябина Мирослава М. 8 г Томск Дети 8
20163 Пак Кирилл К. 6 г Новосибирск Дети 6
20166 Муркин Артём А. 11 г Томск Дети 11
20167 Невядомский Алексей А. 9 г Томск Дети 9
20170 Оленева Кристина К. 8 Дети 8
20171 Николаева Маргарита М. 8 Дети 8
20172 Николаев Виктор В. 4 Дети 4
20173 Саяхов Артем А. 6 Дети 6
20174 Буймов Максим М. 10 г Кемерово Дети 10
20175 Бабенко Даниил Д. 7 Дети 7
20176 Бабенко Мирослава М. 5 Дети 5
20179 Вострикова Ксения К. 7 Дети 7
20180 Ставинов Александр А. 4 Дети 4
20181 Кайгородов Анатолий А. 6 г Томск Дети 6
20186 Дитц Дмитрий Д. 9 Дети 9
20187 Петров Сергей С. 2 г Томск Дети 0-3
20188 Соколовский Елисей Е. 8 г Северск Дети 8
20200 Вяткин Максим М. 6 г Хабаровск Дети 6
20201 Сухих Александр А. 10 г Северск Дети 10
20202 Гаак Аделина А. 8 г Томск Дети 8
20204 ДЕРЕЗИНА СОФЬЯ С. 10 г Томск Дети 10
Поделиться: