Стартовый список Томского марафона ЯРЧЕ 2021

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
6000 Дробот Нина Н. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
6001 Боркова Виктория В. 14 Бакчар Ж 12-35
6002 Болохнин Андрей А. 14 Юрга М 12-35
6003 Сулейманова Светлана С. 35 Томск Ж 12-35
6004 Белоусенко Ксения К. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
6005 Драбатулин Александр А. 35 Новосибирск М 12-35
6006 Малюшко Виктор В. 16 Новосибирск М 12-35
6007 Каширо Кристина К. 32 г Томск Ж 12-35
6008 Мельникова Наталья Н. 17 Ачинск Ж 12-35
6009 Мельников Владимир В. 52 Ачинск М 46-55
6010 Осипцов Валерий В. 57 г Северск М 56-60
6011 Сеченова Мария М. 28 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6012 Милушечкина Алиса А. 33 Красноярск Ж 12-35
6013 Губин Роман Р. 16 г Томск М 12-35
6014 Соколова Алёна А. 18 Томск Ж 12-35
6015 Влазнева Таисия Т. 15 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6016 Казанцева Татьяна Т. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
6017 Иртуганова Ева Е. 14 Томск Ж 12-35
6018 Иртуганова Евгения Е. 44 Томск Ж 36-45
6019 Кектышев Филипп Ф. 43 Томск М 36-45
6020 Кектышева Елена Е. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
6021 Зенин Кирилл К. 16 г Томск М 12-35
6022 Москвина Екатерина Е. 15 Колпашево Ж 12-35
6023 Красный Сергей С. 62 Северск М 61-65
6024 Бобрикова Ольга О. 34 г Красноярск Ж 12-35
6025 Никулина Алина А. 36 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
6026 Казаков Алексей А. 17 Томск М 12-35
6027 Колосовская Софья С. 14 Томск Ж 12-35
6028 Панова Таисия Т. 21 Томск Ж 12-35
6029 Жумабаев Рустам Р. 29 Омск М 12-35
6030 Квадяева Наталья Н. 35 Северск Ж 12-35
6031 Конюкова Мария М. 30 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6032 Мартемьянова София С. 28 г Томск Ж 12-35
6033 Тушатова Светлана С. 44 Кемерово Ж 36-45
6034 Масликова Дарья Д. 15 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6035 Аргокова Юлия Ю. 27 Горно-Алтайск Ж 12-35
6036 Станчев Егор Е. 34 Новосибирск М 12-35
6037 Смирнова Анна А. 47 Северск Ж 46-55
6038 Никифорова Оксана О. 28 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6039 Шевченко Надежда Н. 61 Красноярск Ж 61-65
6040 Филимонова Елена Е. 34 Сосновоборск Ж 12-35
6041 Криницын Максим М. 28 Томск М 12-35
6042 Шабунова Виолетта В. 12 Томск Ж 12-35
6043 Семенова Екатерина Е. 12 Белово Ж 12-35
6044 Гернер Елена Е. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
6045 Кулинич Вера В. 31 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6046 Чепурненко Наталья Н. 30 Томск Ж 12-35
6047 Бурлакова Виктория В. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
6048 Власова Людмила Л. 42 Томск Ж 36-45
6049 Львова Анна А. 27 Томск Ж 12-35
6050 Слепцова Александра А. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
6051 Целищева Анна А. 28 Кемерово Ж 12-35
6052 Ухмылина Полина П. 32 Томск Ж 12-35
6053 Самойленко Анна А. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
6054 Сухов Федор Ф. 19 г Томск М 12-35
6055 Куроленко Евгений Е. 43 Северск М 36-45
6056 Куроленко Алина А. 21 Северск Ж 12-35
6057 Свистунова Наталья Н. 41 Мельниково Ж 36-45
6058 Свистунова Елизавета Е. 14 Мельниково Ж 12-35
6059 Петров Дмитрий Д. 37 Северск М 36-45
6060 Петров Вячеслав В. 12 Северск М 12-35
6061 Солдатова Анастасия А. 15 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6062 Гордиевских Стефания С. 13 Томск Ж 12-35
6063 Пешкова Надежда Н. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
6064 Лошкарева Мария М. 24 Томск Ж 12-35
6065 Нифанин Сергей С. 41 Томск М 36-45
6066 Кулагин Илья И. 13 Барнаул М 12-35
6067 Ворошилова Ольга О. 48 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
6068 Голубева Дарья Д. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
6069 Полугородняя Татьяна Т. 56 Томск Ж 56-60
6070 Суняйкина Ольга О. 26 Топки Ж 12-35
6071 Михайличенко Алина А. 18 Томск Ж 12-35
6072 Газизова Елизавета Е. 25 Томск Ж 12-35
6073 Деревянко Наталья Н. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
6074 Крючкова Дарья Д. 23 Томск Ж 12-35
6075 Раевская Валенсия В. 31 Томск Ж 12-35
6076 Алиева Вера В. 56 Томск Ж 56-60
6077 Поднебесный Андрей А. 20 Казахстан М 12-35
6078 Анистратов Сергей С. 52 Томск М 46-55
6079 Сучкова Елизавета Е. 19 Томск Ж 12-35
6080 Кузнецова Светлана С. 60 Северск Ж 56-60
6081 Высокоморная Ольга О. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
6082 Подлеснова Галина Г. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
6083 Керимова Алиевна А. 29 Томск Ж 12-35
6084 Осиненко Евгений Е. 48 Томск М 46-55
6085 Гусев Андрей А. 18 Прокопьевск М 12-35
6086 Сокольская Галина Г. 37 г Томск Ж 36-45
6087 Кривова Нина Н. 35 Томск Ж 12-35
6088 Зеброва Анфиса А. 25 Томск Ж 12-35
6089 Боброва Инна И. 32 Красноярск Ж 12-35
6090 Салова Ольга О. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
6091 Малкова Марина М. 42 Барнаул Ж 36-45
6092 Казакова Марина М. 30 Северск Ж 12-35
6093 Свитич Дмитрий Д. 32 Томск М 12-35
6094 Дронченко Ольга О. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
6095 Тимошенко Татьяна Т. 35 Томск Ж 12-35
6096 Рыбаков Алексей А. 42 Томск М 36-45
6097 Кобякова Ольга О. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
6098 Анисимова Светлана С. 59 г Кемерово Ж 56-60
6099 Парипко Александр А. 34 Томск М 12-35
6100 Парипко Михаил М. 39 Томск М 36-45
6101 Солонина Мария М. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
6102 Дорофеев Сергей С. 36 г Томск М 36-45
6103 Рыбаков Владимир В. 13 Томск М 12-35
6104 Кожемяков Константин К. 22 Томск М 12-35
6105 Побережникова Елизавета Е. 21 Томск Ж 12-35
6106 Муркина Ольга О. 40 Томск Ж 36-45
6107 Васильева Наталья Н. 38 Абакан Ж 36-45
6108 Афанасьева Анна А. 32 Томск Ж 12-35
6109 Афанасьев Антон А. 32 Томск М 12-35
6110 Авдеева Татьяна Т. 50 г Томск Ж 46-55
6111 Рогутенок Анна А. 35 Мельниково Ж 12-35
6112 Ерохина Светлана С. 25 Мельниково Ж 12-35
6113 Сапунова Анастасия А. 20 Томск Ж 12-35
6114 Кузьмина Юлия Ю. 43 г Северск Ж 36-45
6115 Кокшарова Марина М. 34 Ж 12-35
6116 Правилова Ирина И. 23 г Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6117 Брагин Аркадий А. 46 г Новосибирск М 46-55
6118 Маркова Анна А. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
6119 Красноперова Полина П. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
6120 Орлова Людмила Л. 42 Томск Ж 36-45
6121 Мелкова Ольга О. 48 Томск Ж 46-55
6122 Кахаев Кирилл К. 35 Томск М 12-35
6123 Бабенко Сергей С. 39 Томск М 36-45
6124 Блохина Катерина К. 17 Томск Ж 12-35
6125 Соловьева Анастасия А. 22 Томск Ж 12-35
6126 Панчук Николай Н. 15 Братск М 12-35
6127 Панчук Елена Е. 42 Братск Ж 36-45
6128 Даньковых Яна Я. 33 Кемерово Ж 12-35
6129 Сорокина Анастасия А. 25 Новокузнецк Ж 12-35
6130 Кукченко Екатерина Е. 27 Томск Ж 12-35
6131 Салов Евгенний Е. 43 Томск М 36-45
6132 Чехунова Маргарита М. 31 Томск Ж 12-35
6133 Соловьева Юлия Ю. 35 мкр Березки 2 (село Новолуговое) Ж 12-35
6134 Килина Инна И. 41 Томск Ж 36-45
6135 Килин Евгений Е. 42 Томск М 36-45
6136 Мошенко Мария М. 15 Томск Ж 12-35
6137 Каряка Яна Я. 14 Томск Ж 12-35
6138 Доника Наталья Н. 49 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
6139 Кривцова Нина Н. 33 г Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6140 Цыдыпова Дари Д. 23 г Томск Ж 12-35
6141 Кобец Дмитрий Д. 33 г Кемерово М 12-35
6142 Жданова Екатерина Е. 29 Екатеринбург Ж 12-35
6143 Лебедев Анатолий А. 65 Томск М 61-65
6144 Ягофарова Светлана С. 34 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6145 Ризо Анна А. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
6146 Смагина Наталья Н. 31 Москва Ж 12-35
6147 Устинова Елена Е. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
6148 Васюченко Петр П. 34 Новокузнецк М 12-35
6149 Власкина Екатерина Е. 32 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6150 Куимова Юлия Ю. 31 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6151 Чигулин Кирилл К. 14 г Томск М 12-35
6152 Никулина Анастасия А. 20 Томск Ж 12-35
6153 Клепова Наталья Н. 42 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
6154 Чуприна Кристина К. 35 Томск Ж 12-35
6155 Пелевина Наталия Н. 28 г Томск Ж 12-35
6156 Сафронов Андрей А. 30 Кемерово М 12-35
6157 Шереметьева Наталья Н. 51 г Томск Ж 46-55
6158 Нестеренко Наталья Н. 19 Сёйка Ж 12-35
6159 Самойлова Ольга О. 22 г Северск Ж 12-35
6160 Илкос Андрей А. 36 г Томск М 36-45
6161 Деревянко Диана Д. 24 г Томск Ж 12-35
6162 Полянский Василий В. 45 Томск М 36-45
6163 Рыженко Олег О. 24 г Северск М 12-35
6164 Мыциков Николай Н. 67 Северск М 66+
6165 Данилов Алексей А. 35 Томск М 12-35
6166 Сажина Дарья Д. 27 г Красноярск Ж 12-35
6167 Сажин Леонид Л. 32 г Красноярск М 12-35
6168 Рудковская Татьяна Т. 54 Томск Ж 46-55
6169 Уйманова Алина А. 30 Кемерово Ж 12-35
6170 Лямина Ольга О. 41 Кемерово Ж 36-45
6171 Агафонова Анна А. 31 Мельниково Ж 12-35
6172 Брыснёва Анастасия А. 17 Томск Ж 12-35
6173 Говоруха Артем А. 42 Красноярск М 36-45
6174 Белицкая Ольга О. 40 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
6175 Якимовец Софья С. 16 Томск Ж 12-35
6176 Шелл Дарья Д. 28 Томск Ж 12-35
6177 Станкевич Владислав В. 35 г Томск М 12-35
6178 Netronin Pavel P. 41 г Красноярск М 36-45
6179 Атаханов Амир А. 55 г Томск М 46-55
6180 Удыгир Надежда Н. 29 г Красноярск Ж 12-35
6181 Сабурова Дарья Д. 28 г Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6666 Фролова Леся Л. 15 Томск Ж 12-35
Поделиться: