Стартовый список Томского марафона ЯРЧЕ 2021

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
13 Леонтьев Василий В. 65 Томск М 61-65
101 Федосеев Юрий Ю. 33 Красноярск М 18-35
102 Куриленко Илья И. 49 Новосибирск М 46-55
103 Ушев Максим М. 45 Кемерово М 36-45
104 Ондар Артыш А. 30 Томск М 18-35
105 Маер Александр А. 29 Томск М 18-35
106 Гранкин Сергей С. 27 Новосибирск М 18-35
107 Малюшко Вадим В. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
108 Герасимов Александр А. 48 Северск М 46-55
109 Тымченюк Артём А. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
110 Мостовых Эдуард Э. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
111 Баяндин Иван И. 67 Соликамск М 66+
112 Солдаткин Денис Д. 26 Томск М 18-35
113 Санин Владислав В. 41 Кемерово М 36-45
114 Мохов Егор Е. 39 Кемерово М 36-45
115 Петрова Галина Г. 35 Томск Ж 18-35
116 Бурмистров Александр А. 49 Кемерово М 46-55
117 Прибыткин Денис Д. 20 Томск М 18-35
118 Черняков Владислав В. 38 г Новосибирск М 36-45
119 Савицкий Юрий Ю. 28 Томск М 18-35
120 Мерхалева Татьяна Т. 35 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
121 Мищенко Артем А. 34 Томск М 18-35
122 Чернов Евгений Е. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
123 Болохнин Владимир В. 48 Юрга М 46-55
124 Лаптев Василий В. 32 Абакан М 18-35
125 Стахеев Евгений Е. 31 г Томск М 18-35
126 Воронцов Андрей А. 31 Томск М 18-35
127 Фадеев Александр А. 29 Томск М 18-35
128 Стремякова Валентина В. 28 Междуреченск Ж 18-35
129 Тихонов Николай Н. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
130 Гриценко Юрий Ю. 62 Красноярск М 61-65
131 Михальчук Виктор В. 42 Томск М 36-45
132 Кожевников Алексей А. 41 Северск М 36-45
133 Ядров Владимир В. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
134 Шурхай Татьяна Т. 36 Междуреченск Ж 36-45
135 Бумаженко Андрей А. 42 Томск М 36-45
136 Хлопин Дмитрий Д. 37 Северск М 36-45
137 Харчев Сергей С. 31 Омск М 18-35
138 Панкратов Алексей А. 36 Томск М 36-45
139 Грибченко Алена А. 23 Северск Ж 18-35
140 Фирсов Антон А. 35 Барнаул М 18-35
141 Максименко Антон А. 34 Томск М 18-35
142 Степанов Андрей А. 43 Томск М 36-45
143 Дашков Вадим В. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
144 Риго Маттиас М. 22 Франция М 18-35
145 Юрьев Евгений Е. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
146 Коковихин Сергей С. 56 Томск М 56-60
147 Яковец Ксения К. 34 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
148 Билик Игорь И. 37 г Северобайкальск М 36-45
149 Хорошко Андрей А. 33 Северск М 18-35
150 Шелестов Евгений Е. 31 Кемерово М 18-35
151 Попов Юрий Ю. 49 Омск М 46-55
152 Малкова Ирина И. 33 г Курган Ж 18-35
153 Новошинцев Алексей А. 39 Томск М 36-45
154 Поварницын Сергей С. 39 Томск М 36-45
155 Абдуллаев Тимур Т. 31 Томск М 18-35
156 Лата Евгений Е. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
157 Некипелый Леонид Л. 34 Синий Утёс М 18-35
158 Палкин Виктор В. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
159 Щетинина Анна А. 29 г Северск Ж 18-35
160 Чупин Никита Н. 33 г Томск М 18-35
161 Лаврентьев Егор Е. 30 Мельниково М 18-35
162 Arzer Alexander A. 38 Германия М 36-45
163 Горбачёва Наталья Н. 36 мкр Пригородный простор (село Толмачево) Ж 36-45
164 Туренко Елена Е. 54 Томск Ж 46-55
165 Кулагина Ирина И. 38 Барнаул Ж 36-45
166 Исмаилов Юрий Ю. 26 Самара М 18-35
167 Шабунов Евгений Е. 38 г Томск М 36-45
168 Октябрьский Владимир В. 42 Томск М 36-45
169 Тихонова Светлана С. 27 Красноярск Ж 18-35
170 Баркин Игорь И. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
171 Богданов Эдуард Э. 33 Красноярск М 18-35
172 Анисимов Юрий Ю. 58 г Красноярск М 56-60
173 Герасимов Евгений Е. 31 Томск М 18-35
174 Давыдов Олег О. 68 Томск М 66+
175 Мельников Сергей С. 42 Северск М 36-45
176 Пульников Роман Р. 37 Томск М 36-45
177 Карху Ксения К. 31 Томск Ж 18-35
178 Карху Михаил М. 32 Томск М 18-35
179 Замятин Сергей С. 32 Северск М 18-35
180 Пугачева Надежда Н. 25 г Томск Ж 18-35
181 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 41 Томск М 36-45
182 Шнипов Алексей А. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
183 Пытиков Андрей А. 40 Барнаул М 36-45
184 Гусев Сергей С. 27 Северск М 18-35
185 Киприн Сергей С. 34 Абакан М 18-35
186 Климюк Дмитрий Д. 32 г Барнаул М 18-35
187 Ибрагимов Рустам Р. 30 Новокузнецк М 18-35
188 Чигирев Анатолий А. 69 Нефтекамск М 66+
189 Черемисин Евгений Е. 36 Новокузнецк М 36-45
190 Бондарев Максим М. 23 Томск М 18-35
191 Табатчиков Николай Н. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
192 Ленчуков Александр А. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
193 Козлов Алексей А. 37 Томск М 36-45
194 Дятлов Роман Р. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
195 Рушаков Александр А. 25 г Котлас М 18-35
196 Погорелов Дмитрий Д. 49 Новокузнецк М 46-55
197 Скляров Александр А. 50 г Томск М 46-55
198 Кислицын Роман Р. 30 Северск М 18-35
199 Чечнев Кирилл К. 22 Томск М 18-35
200 Мухаметов Даниил Д. 23 Новосибирск М 18-35
201 Симаковский Виталий В. 32 Томск М 18-35
202 Вотчель Валентина В. 23 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
203 Покидов Андрей А. 50 Томск М 46-55
204 Ридель Татьяна Т. 46 Новосибирск Ж 46-55
205 Куркин Станислав С. 29 Томск М 18-35
206 Марченко Александр А. 58 Коченево М 56-60
207 Голикова Инна И. 54 Прокопьевск Ж 46-55
208 Гайдамака Тимофей Т. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
209 Вахитов Виктор В. 37 тер Апрель Поселок М 36-45
210 Белендинова Дарья Д. 34 Абакан Ж 18-35
211 Зайцев Сергей С. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
212 Куц Сергей С. 31 Северск М 18-35
213 Ковалевская Мария М. 41 Томск Ж 36-45
214 Шапошников Альберт А. 55 Томск М 46-55
215 Гончар Анатолий А. 52 г Северск М 46-55
216 Скляр Станислав С. 52 Томск М 46-55
217 Каленский Сергей С. 40 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 36-45
218 Когтенев Дмитрий Д. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
219 Гафарова Елена Е. 39 Красноярск Ж 36-45
220 Биль Роман Р. 27 Новосибирск М 18-35
221 Биль Алеся А. 33 Кемерово Ж 18-35
222 Загородников Александр А. 50 Ужур М 46-55
223 Гаджиев Руслан Р. 32 г Кемерово М 18-35
224 Антонов Тимофей Т. 35 Томск М 18-35
225 Дерябин Виталий В. 41 Томск М 36-45
226 Рубцов Сергей С. 45 Томск М 36-45
227 Макаренко Алексей А. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
228 Березина Галина Г. 46 Кемерово Ж 46-55
229 Свиридович Александр А. 30 Новосибирск М 18-35
230 Вашкевич Наталья Н. 44 Томск Ж 36-45
231 Межибор Евгений Е. 42 г Томск М 36-45
232 Ганина Ульяна У. 18 Магистральный Ж 18-35
233 Беседин Олег О. 42 Барнаул М 36-45
234 Голубчиков Евгений Е. 32 Томск М 18-35
235 Половникова Ирина И. 34 Томск Ж 18-35
236 Вдовин Борис Б. 71 Гусево М 66+
237 Лашин Артур А. 28 Красноярск М 18-35
238 Наймушина Ирина И. 53 Молчаново Ж 46-55
239 Пронин Артем А. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
240 Пономарев Павел П. 53 Томск М 46-55
241 Науменко Олег О. 37 Омск М 36-45
242 Исгейм Игорь И. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
243 Дацук Сергей С. 49 Мариинск М 46-55
244 Дягилев Александр А. 38 г Северск М 36-45
245 Бочкарева Нина Н. 21 Томск Ж 18-35
246 Наприенко Вадим В. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
247 Ардышев Максим М. 24 Северск М 18-35
248 Васильев Константин К. 46 Кемерово М 46-55
249 Макаров Максим М. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
250 Козлов Павел П. 33 Томск М 18-35
251 Хорошко Алексей А. 36 Томск М 36-45
252 Прокопьев Кирилл К. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
253 Гордиенко Богдан Б. 28 Ачинск М 18-35
254 Царев Александр А. 28 Томск М 18-35
255 Машталер Надежда Н. 41 Кемерово Ж 36-45
256 Попловец Евгений Е. 34 Зеленогорск М 18-35
257 Чубарев Александр А. 44 Улан-Удэ М 36-45
258 Громцев Артем А. 37 Северск М 36-45
259 Базелюк Михаил М. 35 Томск М 18-35
260 Михайлова Екатерина Е. 40 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
261 Тимофеев Вячеслав В. 49 Томск М 46-55
262 Анчугов Евгений Е. 54 Толмачево М 46-55
263 Алхимов Вячеслав В. 51 Чулым М 46-55
264 Крамчаткина Екатерина Е. 40 Томск Ж 36-45
265 Казыгашев Кузьма К. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
266 Егормин Андрей А. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
267 Якушев Александр А. 41 Томск М 36-45
268 Гутов Денис Д. 34 Томск М 18-35
269 Еремин Степан С. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
270 Терещенко Денис Д. 29 Томск М 18-35
271 Пронин Андрей А. 43 Красноярск М 36-45
272 Миронова Ирина И. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
273 Очередко Виталий В. 44 Березовский М 36-45
274 Даньковых Станислав С. 35 Кемерово М 18-35
275 Валиахметов Наиль Н. 26 Казань М 18-35
276 Данилова Татьяна Т. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
277 Бардовский Михаил М. 48 М 46-55
278 Максютов Александра А. 30 М 18-35
279 Кутенков Виктор В. 42 Томск М 36-45
280 Пятков Павел П. 35 Горно-Алтайск М 18-35
281 Жуланов Андрей А. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
282 Чусов Егор Е. 36 Томск М 36-45
283 Зайковский Василий В. 35 Барнаул М 18-35
284 Дорохов Денис Д. 27 Томск М 18-35
285 Почеренюк Сергей С. 30 Красноярск М 18-35
286 Сеенов Дмитрий Д. 27 г Томск М 18-35
287 Влазнев Дмитрий Д. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
288 Оленев Станислав С. 38 Кемерово М 36-45
289 Штопко Сергей С. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
290 Шипилов Дмитрий Д. 23 Северск М 18-35
291 Проваторов Артем А. 34 М 18-35
292 Лапшинов Сергеевич С. 33 Тимирязевское М 18-35
293 Максименко Анатолий А. 19 Северск М 18-35
294 Шакин Дмитрий Д. 33 Томск М 18-35
295 Халфина Юлия Ю. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
296 Богданов Андрей А. 34 Томск М 18-35
297 Сидоров Дмитрий Д. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
298 Руппель Сергей С. 29 Томск М 18-35
299 Данилин Сергей С. 45 Новосибирск М 36-45
300 Радченко Павел П. 36 Томск М 36-45
301 Гребнев Алексей А. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
302 Кулёв Игорь И. 56 Кемерово М 56-60
303 Фролов Николай Н. 74 Мариинск М 66+
304 Чаркова Нина Н. 65 Железногорск Ж 61-65
305 Сулименко Денис Д. 19 Новосибирск М 18-35
306 Яковенко Дмитрий Д. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
307 Андросов Виталий В. 33 г Томск М 18-35
308 Тересова Татьяна Т. 37 Кемерово Ж 36-45
309 Тересов Вадим В. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
310 Абакумов Андрей А. 35 Зоркальцево М 18-35
311 Каспер Михаил М. 23 Новокузнецк М 18-35
312 Ерофеев Александр А. 42 Зеленоград М 36-45
313 Захаров Андрей А. 33 Бийск М 18-35
314 Лунев Сергей С. 40 Кемерово М 36-45
315 Бельских Алексей А. 37 Бийск М 36-45
316 Салтыков Александр А. 38 г Юрга М 36-45
317 Ворожцов Артём А. 31 Бийск М 18-35
318 Первунин Константин К. 50 г Бердск М 46-55
319 Смирнов Руслан Р. 35 Красноярск М 18-35
320 Лукьянов Андрей А. 33 Томск М 18-35
321 Верховод Сергей С. 55 Кемерово М 46-55
322 Галичанин Александр А. 32 г Новокузнецк М 18-35
323 Мельникова Оксана О. 39 г Северск Ж 36-45
324 Копытова Татьяна Т. 58 Томск Ж 56-60
325 Шестаков Денис Д. 43 Томск М 36-45
326 Ильин Владимир В. 66 Краснодар М 66+
327 Гришкевич Степан С. 35 г Томск М 18-35
328 Веклич Полина П. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
329 Веклич Андрей А. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
330 Сутормин Максим М. 41 Киселевск М 36-45
331 Воронин Василий В. 45 Томск М 36-45
332 Гарифуллин Василий В. 26 Барнаул М 18-35
333 Нигматзянов Евгений Е. 32 Прокопьевск М 18-35
334 Зеленецкая Анастасия А. 22 Томск Ж 18-35
335 Цариков Евгений Е. 61 Сухоной М 61-65
336 Картавый Андрей А. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
337 Генин Евгений Е. 59 Томск М 56-60
338 Оленберг Константин К. 22 Карасук М 18-35
339 Зинченко Андрей А. 24 Красноярск М 18-35
340 Иннокентий Кузнецов К. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
341 Обеднин Иван И. 28 Красноярск М 18-35
342 Гаак Гюльназ Г. 31 Новогорное Ж 18-35
343 Беспалова Татьяна Т. 30 Самара Ж 18-35
344 Клезис Владимир В. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
345 Лагутин Александр А. 34 Томск М 18-35
346 Благовещенский Алексей А. 37 Кемерово М 36-45
347 Перемитин Дмитрий Д. 24 г Томск М 18-35
348 Старовойтов Петр П. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
349 Петухов Виктор В. 27 Анжеро-Судженск М 18-35
350 Кириллов Вадим В. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
351 Масликов Сергей С. 61 Новосибирск М 61-65
352 Корчагин Игорь И. 40 Барнаул М 36-45
353 Русанов Михаил М. 32 Омск М 18-35
354 Сабаев Алексей А. 42 Бердск М 36-45
355 Хаванский Владимир В. 70 Кемерово М 66+
356 Миронов Владимир В. 59 Кемерово М 56-60
357 Голомидов Александр А. 45 Кемерово М 36-45
358 Атауллин Вадим В. 34 Усть-Катав М 18-35
359 Черныш Денис Д. 21 Новосибирск М 18-35
360 Ширковец Антон А. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
361 Губарьков Олег О. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
362 Сергей Ворошилов В. 60 Новосибирск М 56-60
363 Багинский Дмитрий Д. 40 рп Южный М 36-45
364 Павлов Евгений Е. 30 Томск М 18-35
365 Кабашов Семён С. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
366 Налепов Михаил М. 32 г Томск М 18-35
367 Глазунов Владимир В. 39 Красноярск М 36-45
368 Бородавчик Алексей А. 36 Ачинск М 36-45
369 Охременко Роман Р. 28 Красноярск М 18-35
370 Суржанский Иван И. 37 г Томск М 36-45
371 Савушкин Сергей С. 34 Томск М 18-35
372 Горох Николай Н. 44 Томск М 36-45
373 Дементьев Роман Р. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
374 Корнейчук Татьяна Т. 42 Красноярск Ж 36-45
375 Хоренко Иван И. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
376 Виниченко Александр А. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
377 Кундус Сергей С. 47 Кемерово М 46-55
378 Бурыкин Сергей С. 38 г Кемерово М 36-45
379 Murzin Даниил Д. 19 Горно-Алтайск М 18-35
380 Загороднев Максим М. 28 кв-л 3-й (Территория СНТ Планета) М 18-35
381 Пфайф Александр А. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
382 Ишкельдина Юлия Ю. 30 Красноярск Ж 18-35
383 Барило Яна Я. 30 г Томск Ж 18-35
384 Удодиков Александр А. 45 Кемерово М 36-45
385 Сазыкина Людмила Л. 43 Кемерово Ж 36-45
386 Тверскова Алена А. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
387 Болтрукевич Александр А. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
388 Осадчук Анна А. 33 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
389 Лавриненко Николай Н. 65 Тайга М 61-65
390 Просеков Андрей А. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
391 Полуновский Валерий В. 28 г Новосибирск М 18-35
392 Шишкин Антон А. 33 Томск М 18-35
393 Казаков Виталий В. 41 Барнаул М 36-45
394 Болтовский Василий В. 44 Просторный М 36-45
395 Дзень Андрей А. 37 Томск М 36-45
396 Смолянский Егор Е. 35 Томск М 18-35
397 Бурляков Александр А. 31 Томск М 18-35
398 Зейферт Вероника В. 36 Красноярск Ж 36-45
399 Харин Игорь И. 38 Томск М 36-45
400 Муркин Максим М. 40 г Томск М 36-45
401 Зыков Сергей С. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
402 Сапрыкин Алексей А. 35 Томск М 18-35
403 Савельев Роман Р. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
404 Чворо Вячеслав В. 42 Березовский М 36-45
405 Нестеров Александр А. 60 Кривошеино М 56-60
406 Василиненко Василий В. 49 Томск М 46-55
407 Коптелин Александр А. 31 Красноярск М 18-35
408 Телицин Алексей А. 42 Северск М 36-45
409 Масхадова Амина А. 34 Красноярск Ж 18-35
410 Борисов Алексей А. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
411 Волнина Тамара Т. 28 Омск Ж 18-35
412 Мусиенко Владимир В. 61 Красноярск М 61-65
413 Стецко Юрий Ю. 57 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 56-60
414 Данилов Алексей А. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
415 Калинин Александр А. 36 Томск М 36-45
416 Федаровский Евгений Е. 29 Томск М 18-35
417 Корякин Алексей А. 31 Томск М 18-35
418 Снегирёв Трофим Т. 29 Томск М 18-35
419 Мурин Алексей А. 26 г Новосибирск М 18-35
420 Сенина Алла А. 23 Томск Ж 18-35
421 Резник Алексей А. 32 Томск М 18-35
422 Костеренко Максим М. 50 Дивногорск М 46-55
423 Шошкин Антон А. 38 Кемерово М 36-45
424 Похвалова Ольга О. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
425 Жуков Сергей С. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
426 Клоков Сергей С. 39 Кемерово М 36-45
427 Жукова Екатерина Е. 27 Железногорск Ж 18-35
428 Михеев Андрей А. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
429 Юрченков Виктор В. 54 Томск М 46-55
430 Ерошкина Ольга О. 40 Северск Ж 36-45
431 Солдатов Андрей А. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
432 Сараагай Ай-Херел А. 25 Кызыл М 18-35
433 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 23 Томск М 18-35
434 Ruczinski Ingo I. 51 Германия М 46-55
435 Черкашин Александр А. 37 Красноярск М 36-45
436 Бочкарева Елена Е. 46 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
437 Ермолов Дмитрий Д. 44 с/п Манжерокское М 36-45
438 Жупанский Максим М. 37 Омск М 36-45
439 Черных Андрей А. 49 Красноярск М 46-55
440 Чеботарёв Виталий В. 46 г Томск М 46-55
441 Толмачев Илья И. 27 Красноярск М 18-35
442 Моисеенко Алиса А. 29 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
443 Волкова Екатерина Е. 32 г Новокузнецк Ж 18-35
444 Востриков Михаил М. 34 Томск М 18-35
445 Кузнецова Ольга О. 35 Хабаровск Ж 18-35
446 Вольф Валентина В. 26 г Томск Ж 18-35
447 Парнюгин Александр А. 46 Томск М 46-55
448 Кулагин Вадим В. 43 Барнаул М 36-45
449 Селезнев Константин К. 52 Междуреченск М 46-55
450 Гисич Сергей С. 25 Балахта М 18-35
451 Сизанцев Станислав С. 37 Северск М 36-45
452 Клопков Антон А. 30 Новосибирск М 18-35
453 Анисёнков Алексей А. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
454 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 32 Томск М 18-35
455 Цыганов Дмитрий Д. 41 Кемерово М 36-45
456 Аитов Руслан Р. 38 г Тюмень М 36-45
457 Черепухин Михаил М. 47 Тогур М 46-55
458 Балкин Алексей А. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
459 Колодий Максим М. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
460 Богомолов Алексей А. 31 Томск М 18-35
461 Хохлов Петр П. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
462 Неборский Олег О. 29 Красноярск М 18-35
463 Нестеров Дмитрий Д. 33 Кривошеино М 18-35
464 Миненко Алексей А. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
465 Кислан Степан С. 32 Красноярск М 18-35
466 Мелёхин Александр А. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
467 Козырев Евгений Е. 28 Новосибирск М 18-35
468 Шкуркин Константин К. 61 Томск М 61-65
469 Суходолин Анатолий А. 41 Еловка М 36-45
470 Ганжурова Людмила Л. 45 г Красноярск Ж 36-45
471 Тяпкин Валентин В. 63 Уяр М 61-65
472 Ястребцов Сергей С. 36 Красноярск М 36-45
473 Левакин Александр А. 24 Северск М 18-35
474 Каргина Ирина И. 51 Первомайский Ж 46-55
475 Сердобинцев Олег О. 34 г Москва М 18-35
476 Шаламова Ирина И. 36 г Красноярск Ж 36-45
477 Усов Валерий В. 18 Северск М 18-35
478 Сафин Рафаиль Р. 42 Красноярск М 36-45
479 Красильникова Александра А. 34 Таштагол Ж 18-35
480 Нефёдов Александр А. 26 г Новосибирск М 18-35
481 Милинис Олег О. 42 р-н Кузнецкий М 36-45
482 Халабузарь Александр А. 30 Москва М 18-35
483 Климова Ирина И. 35 г Томск Ж 18-35
484 Скворцов Алексей А. 32 Новокузнецк М 18-35
485 Голубев Евгений Е. 66 Железногорск М 66+
486 Музюкин Андрей А. 31 Красноярск М 18-35
487 Гордейчик Александра А. 27 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
488 Скульский Константин К. 40 Красноярск М 36-45
489 Шуливейстрова Светлана С. 33 р-н Куйбышевский Ж 18-35
490 Шведов Иван И. 28 г Осинники М 18-35
491 Борисов Николай Н. 31 Томск М 18-35
492 De La Fuente Marques Tomas T. 36 Испания М 36-45
493 Осипкин Максим М. 45 Красноярск М 36-45
494 Демченко Дмитрий Д. 42 Санкт-Петербург М 36-45
495 Бокиевец Вячеслав В. 21 Канск М 18-35
496 Ануфриев Семен С. 29 Томск М 18-35
497 Иванов Алексей А. 42 Москва М 36-45
498 Малков Дмитрий Д. 19 Барнаул М 18-35
499 Жернаков Владимир В. 57 рп Русская Поляна М 56-60
500 Евдокимов Алексей А. 33 г Новосибирск М 18-35
501 Панчук Николай Н. 42 Братск М 36-45
502 Игошев Евгений Е. 53 Лесной М 46-55
503 Давыдик Роман Р. 32 Барнаул М 18-35
504 Павлов Андрей А. 44 Екатеринбург М 36-45
505 Музюкин Игорь И. 32 Красноярск М 18-35
506 Киселева Александра А. 29 Зеленодольск Ж 18-35
507 Николаева Антонина А. 27 Томск Ж 18-35
508 Жилин Алексей А. 48 Новосибирск М 46-55
509 Поздняков Павел П. 31 Новосибирск М 18-35
510 Василенко Илья И. 30 Новокузнецк М 18-35
511 Дадыко Тимофей Т. 25 Красноярск М 18-35
512 Збандуто Виктор В. 54 Томск М 46-55
513 Сонько Виталий В. 36 Томск М 36-45
514 Буймова Мария М. 36 Кемерово Ж 36-45
515 Орлов Илья И. 33 Томск М 18-35
516 Зайцев Андрей А. 39 Томск М 36-45
517 Плотников Владимир В. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
518 Паркаль Александр А. 35 Красноярск М 18-35
519 Якимов Иван И. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
520 Григоров Николай Н. 39 г Барнаул М 36-45
521 Штопель Иван И. 29 Барнаул М 18-35
522 Бирих Светлана С. 34 Абакан Ж 18-35
523 Ковалев Иван И. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
524 Шерпаев Константин К. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
525 Хайруллин Максим М. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
526 Гражданкин Алексей А. 27 Кольцово М 18-35
527 Волков Алексей А. 38 Абакан М 36-45
528 Липчанский Алексей А. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
529 Велькер Жанна Ж. 39 Абакан Ж 36-45
530 Тригуб Дарья Д. 30 Томск Ж 18-35
531 Бригунцов Павел П. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
532 Власов Сергей С. 56 Красноярск М 56-60
533 Холодков Константин К. 33 Томск М 18-35
534 Кирьянов Павел П. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
535 Ососков Николай Н. 48 Железногорск М 46-55
536 Пак Николай Н. 39 г Лесосибирск М 36-45
537 Прокудина Людмила Л. 28 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
538 Сухарев Дмитрий Д. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
539 Новиков Алексей А. 23 Томск М 18-35
540 Новиков Андрей А. 18 Томск М 18-35
541 Ливанов Антон А. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
542 Рязанов Андрей А. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
543 Чернов Андрей А. 42 Томск М 36-45
544 Михайлов Сергей С. 49 Красноярск М 46-55
545 Щелочков Евгений Е. 41 Самара М 36-45
546 Коркачев Вадим В. 50 Кемерово М 46-55
547 Яковлев Максим М. 38 г Красноярск М 36-45
548 Грищенко Александр А. 36 р-н Новоильинский М 36-45
549 Мещерякова Ольга О. 39 Красноярск Ж 36-45
550 Смакотин Павел П. 45 г Томск М 36-45
551 Салов Евгенний Е. 43 Томск М 36-45
552 Симоненко Александр А. 47 Москва М 46-55
553 Тимченко Алексей А. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
554 Алифанов Владимир В. 23 Томск М 18-35
555 Ковалев Дмитрий Д. 46 Красноярск М 46-55
556 Князев Максим М. 30 Новокузнецк М 18-35
557 Диулин Александр А. 46 Новокузнецк М 46-55
558 Богумил Александр А. 64 Барнаул М 61-65
559 Тимошенко Алексей А. 58 Березовский М 56-60
560 Дерксен андрей а. 55 Барнаул М 46-55
561 Габышев Кирилл К. 19 Томск М 18-35
562 Леденцов Дмитрий Д. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
563 Хмелев Виталий В. 28 Томск М 18-35
564 Огородова Екатерина Е. 22 Колпашево Ж 18-35
565 Иванцов Константин К. 39 г Новосибирск М 36-45
566 Спицын Владимир В. 47 Омск М 46-55
567 Бабенко Николай Н. 32 г Новосибирск М 18-35
568 Валеев Сергей С. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
569 Ионицэ Павел П. 34 Томск М 18-35
570 Федоров Вадим В. 38 Москва М 36-45
571 Скрипченко Андрей А. 51 Омск М 46-55
572 Гришкевич Сергей С. 40 Омск М 36-45
573 Захаревич Андрей А. 46 Красноярск М 46-55
574 Борисенко Денис Д. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
575 Самойлов Игорь И. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
576 Келлер Елизавета Е. 21 Кемерово Ж 18-35
577 Кожевников Владимир В. 35 Новосибирск М 18-35
578 Харитонова Анна А. 64 Екатеринбург Ж 61-65
579 Barsony Szabolcs S. 26 Томск М 18-35
580 Баранов Николай Н. 65 Сосновоборск М 61-65
581 Шипунов Максим М. 46 Новосибирск М 46-55
582 Чумакин Максимильян М. 29 Томск М 18-35
583 Олейник Антон А. 33 г Северск М 18-35
584 Якушевский Антон А. 34 Новосибирск М 18-35
585 Солодянкина Елена Е. 28 Томск Ж 18-35
586 Жданов Павел П. 33 Екатеринбург М 18-35
587 Кондратюк Марина М. 45 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
588 Федюкин Олег О. 45 Красноярск М 36-45
589 Агаев Артем А. 19 Томск М 18-35
590 Павлов Алексей А. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
591 Баканова Наталья Н. 38 г Магнитогорск Ж 36-45
592 Фокина Мария М. 35 Магнитогорск Ж 18-35
593 Решетников Максим М. 42 Красноярск М 36-45
594 Урядов Олег О. 45 Томск М 36-45
595 Иванова Кристина К. 30 Томск Ж 18-35
596 Хафизов Руфат Р. 35 Томск М 18-35
597 слесарев александр а. 62 мкр 1-й М 61-65
598 Кихтенко Николай Н. 26 Кольцово М 18-35
599 Копбосунов Владислав В. 46 Казахстан М 46-55
600 Кузнецов Владимир В. 50 Донецк М 46-55
601 Гайдамович Сергей С. 39 г Томск М 36-45
602 Третьяков Сергей С. 40 г Мариинск М 36-45
603 Зверев Максим М. 37 Красноярск М 36-45
604 Таньков Егор Е. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
605 Зарипов Марсель М. 33 г Стрежевой М 18-35
606 Tarbeev Nikolay N. 44 Новосибирск М 36-45
607 Yi chang Hsu H. 56 Китай М 56-60
608 Гусев Олег О. 54 г Волгоград М 46-55
609 Ротов Алексей А. 49 г Новосибирск М 46-55
610 Олонцев Максим М. 40 Северск М 36-45
612 Русина Татьяна Т. 21 Белово Ж 18-35
613 Ковалев Владислав В. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
614 Герасимов Роман Р. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
615 Виншу Дмитрий Д. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
616 Скрипко Диана Д. 21 Красноярск Ж 18-35
617 Алексеев Федор Ф. 43 г Новосибирск М 36-45
618 Иванов Виталий В. 46 Воронеж М 46-55
619 Вендерлых Владимир В. 39 Барнаул М 36-45
620 Ягунов Пётр П. 41 г Томск М 36-45
621 Гришин Дмитрий Д. 31 Кемерово М 18-35
622 Деев Станислав С. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
623 Подчасов Александр А. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
624 Карцов Георгий Г. 27 Железноводск М 18-35
625 Криворучко Иван И. 33 Кемерово М 18-35
626 Татаринова Марина М. 47 Красноярск Ж 46-55
627 Мотолапов Александр А. 49 Красноярск М 46-55
628 Кобелев Максим М. 30 Томск М 18-35
629 Чумаков Владимир В. 40 Северск М 36-45
630 Моринко Максим М. 29 Томск М 18-35
631 Мажирин Юрий Ю. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
632 Райт Сергей С. 53 Абакан М 46-55
633 Васина Галина Г. 39 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
634 Доносов Евгений Е. 37 Новокузнецк М 36-45
635 Долгушева Юлия Ю. 33 Металлплощадка Ж 18-35
636 Матюшенко Станислав С. 31 г Реутов М 18-35
637 Асманов Сергей С. 35 Барнаул М 18-35
638 Подгорнова Анастасия А. 32 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
639 Бутт Наталья Н. 41 Бердский перекат Ж 36-45
640 Майгова Наталья Н. 34 Кемерово Ж 18-35
641 Савин Николай Н. 29 г Новокузнецк М 18-35
642 Аксенов Сергей С. 34 Красноярск М 18-35
643 Каратаев Евгений Е. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
644 Дмитриев Костя К. 29 Кемерово М 18-35
645 Тимонов Дмитрий Д. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
646 Рогов Андрей А. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
647 Ходкевич Игорь И. 47 Новосибирск М 46-55
648 Крылов Николай Н. 36 Юрга М 36-45
649 Куликов Василий В. 35 Красноярск М 18-35
650 Терешин Дмитрий Д. 33 Северск М 18-35
651 Жежель Даниил Д. 20 Томск М 18-35
652 Ивонин Никита Н. 32 Томск М 18-35
653 Кулюкина Татьяна Т. 26 Кемерово Ж 18-35
654 Слепухин Сергей С. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
655 Волков Владимир В. 40 Красноярск М 36-45
656 Казаков Антон А. 36 Бердск М 36-45
657 Бердников Александр А. 31 г Томск М 18-35
658 Газин Павел П. 31 г Осинники М 18-35
659 Горбачев Дмитрий Д. 22 г Кемерово М 18-35
660 Егорихин Андрей А. 46 Канск М 46-55
661 Кулаков Дмитрий Д. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
662 Вишняков Алексей А. 34 рп Краснообск М 18-35
663 Лукин Александр А. 38 Новосибирск М 36-45
664 Масленникова Елена Е. 48 Красноярск Ж 46-55
665 Матора Елена Е. 32 Новосибирск Ж 18-35
667 Митрохин Виктор В. 64 Тайга М 61-65
668 Полосаткин Григорий Г. 49 Новосибирск М 46-55
669 Рагимов Азер А. 26 Томск М 18-35
670 Резяпов Дмитрий Д. 38 Красноярск М 36-45
671 Савельев Александр А. 39 Томск М 36-45
672 Седых Михаил М. 32 Томск М 18-35
673 Стецура Анатолий А. 28 Томск М 18-35
674 Утенков Никита Н. 29 Томск М 18-35
675 Шлыков Виталий В. 34 Кемерово М 18-35
676 Юровский Олег О. 49 Ачинск М 46-55
677 Тюин Павел П. 31 Барнаул М 18-35
678 Попова Ольга О. 36 Прокудское Ж 36-45
679 Рожнев Олег О. 32 Барнаул М 18-35
680 Тюин Александр А. 31 Томск М 18-35
681 Либренц Мария М. 43 Красноярск Ж 36-45
682 Сластников Евгений Е. 38 г Санкт-Петербург М 36-45
683 Ганул Оксана О. 37 г Новосибирск Ж 36-45
684 Саяхов Артур А. 35 г Новосибирск М 18-35
685 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 41 р-н Центральный М 36-45
686 Леонов Сергей С. 42 г Красноярск М 36-45
687 Захаркин Максим М. 40 г Новосибирск М 36-45
688 Гурков Сергей С. 44 г Красноярск М 36-45
689 Улусянц Георгий Г. 46 г Северск М 46-55
690 Сабуров Александр А. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
691 Малов Роман Р. 40 г Кемерово М 36-45
692 Голованов Александр А. 34 г Новосибирск М 18-35
693 Журавлев Григорий Г. 36 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) М 36-45
694 Коротков Илья И. 23 г Курск М 18-35
695 Телешенко Станислав С. 35 г Новосибирск М 18-35
696 Мункоев Александр А. 37 г Улан-Удэ М 36-45
697 Мотылев Владимир В. 30 г Новосибирск М 18-35
698 Кулинич Василий В. 41 г Новосибирск М 36-45
699 Сучилин Виталий В. 28 г Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 18-35
700 BOBROV BORIS B. 53 кв-л Энергостроителей М 46-55
701 Бачинина Людмила Л. 34 г Новосибирск Ж 18-35
702 Шалыгин Александр Иванович А. 47 г Томск М 46-55
703 Рябинкина Наталья Н. 29 г Новосибирск Ж 18-35
704 Мажуц Николай Н. 40 г Шарыпово М 36-45
705 Askar Sadykov S. 34 Казахстан М 18-35
706 bakytuly adlet a. 39 г Томск М 36-45
707 Володин Сергей С. 33 г Королёв М 18-35
708 Gonzalez Leonardo L. 49 г Москва М 46-55
709 Ванюшин Борис Б. 36 г Санкт-Петербург М 36-45
710 Арсеньева Анна А. 36 рп Кольцово Ж 36-45
711 Мигунова Елена Е. 29 г Новосибирск Ж 18-35
712 Иванников Никита Н. 28 г Томск М 18-35
713 Петухов Виктор В. 74 г Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 66+
714 Ягодин Вадим В. 47 г Кемерово М 46-55
715 Зубарев Максим М. 39 г Томск М 36-45
716 Гончаренко Сергей С. 29 г Новосибирск М 18-35
717 Коровин Александр А. 34 г Красноярск М 18-35
718 Лира Владимир В. 34 г Красноярск М 18-35
719 Кужелев Максим М. 41 г Новосибирск М 36-45
720 Бадюн Юрий Ю. 29 г Новосибирск М 18-35
721 Артеменко Петр П. 55 г Новосибирск М 46-55
722 Гридин Павел П. 41 г Белокуриха М 36-45
723 Kalinin Andrey A. 43 г Москва М 36-45
724 Назаров Александр А. 30 г Москва М 18-35
725 Кириллов Сергей С. 46 г Красноярск М 46-55
726 Киселева Надежда Н. 44 г Красноярск Ж 36-45
727 Семёнов Виталий В. 24 г Новосибирск М 18-35
728 Ковальчук Егор Е. 32 г Томск М 18-35
729 Белозерцев Юрий Ю. 58 г Прокопьевск М 56-60
730 Герлингер Владимир В. 26 г Новосибирск М 18-35
731 Простаков Дмитрий Д. 37 г Новосибирск М 36-45
732 Пригода Елена Е. 37 г Барнаул Ж 36-45
733 Воробьев Андрей А. 34 г Кемерово М 18-35
734 Осинцев Дмитрий Д. 40 г Новосибирск М 36-45
735 Савельченко Владимир В. 36 г Новосибирск М 36-45
736 Камардин Евгений Е. 40 г Новосибирск М 36-45
737 Лобанов Евгений Е. 43 г Новосибирск М 36-45
738 Казаков Степан С. 41 г Северск М 36-45
739 Юнак Георгий Г. 45 г Северск М 36-45
740 Салов Константин К. 41 г Новосибирск М 36-45
741 Куликова Ольга О. 36 г Томск Ж 36-45
742 Алексеев Александр А. 24 г Москва М 18-35
743 Такунцев Михаил М. 70 г Курган М 66+
744 Бирюков Данила Д. 23 село Тимирязевское М 18-35
745 Сизиков Сергей С. 40 г Кемерово М 36-45
746 Манаков Андрей А. 38 г Кемерово М 36-45
747 Мурыгин Максим М. 43 г Змеиногорск М 36-45
748 Дмитриев Андрей А. 48 г Новосибирск М 46-55
749 Басай Николай Н. 38 зона Ижора М 36-45
750 Уваров Станислав С. 34 г Томск М 18-35
751 Плизга Владимир В. 33 г Новосибирск М 18-35
752 Васильев Дмитрий Д. 34 г Барнаул М 18-35
753 Христенко Егор Е. 28 г Томск М 18-35
754 Венков Александр А. 28 г Томск М 18-35
755 Паркаев Олег О. 41 г Кемерово М 36-45
756 Иванов Артем А. 34 г Кемерово М 18-35
757 Новиков Олег О. 37 Минусинск М 36-45
758 Усманов Дамир Д. 29 г Новосибирск М 18-35
759 Тимошенко Любовь Л. 55 г Новосибирск Ж 46-55
760 Трещёв Денис Д. 32 г Томск М 18-35
761 Карпычев Павел П. 34 г Томск М 18-35
Поделиться: