Список участников

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
1 Панихин Дмитрий Д. 26 г Северск Все
2 Зубарев Максим М. 39 г Томск Все
3 Панчук Николай Н. 42 жилрайон Центральный Все
4 Мартьянов Валентин В. 21 г Бердск Все
5 Стребкова Маргарита М. 50 Все
6 Драгунов Максим М. 34 г Новосибирск Все
7 Мирошниченко Александр А. 30 Кемерово Все
8 Мирошниченко Елизавета Е. 28 г Кемерово Все
9 Шкуркин Константин К. 62 г Томск Все
10 Сергеев Роман Р. 31 г Новосибирск Все
11 Ардышев Максим М. 25 г Северск Все
12 Кудрявцев Дмитрий Д. 29 село Первомайское Все
13 Царев Максим М. 31 г Новосибирск Все
14 Евсюков Вадим В. 38 г Новосибирск Все
15 Перемитин Дмитрий Д. 24 г Томск Все
16 Ковальчук Егор Е. 32 г Томск Все
17 Воробьёва Инна И. 50 г Алейск Все
18 Жигалов Константин К. 39 Томск Все
19 Полосухин Павел П. 32 г Томск Все
20 Юрова Мария М. 47 г Томск Все
21 Клоков Сергей С. 40 г Кемерово Все
22 Кужелев Максим М. 41 г Новосибирск Все
23 Михайлов Максим М. 35 г Новосибирск Все
24 Буймова Мария М. 37 г Кемерово Все
25 Писарев Михаил М. 38 г Тюмень Все
26 Никонова Анна А. 46 г Томск Все
27 Папуша Дмитрий Д. 35 г Москва Все
28 Драничникова Алёна А. 35 г Томск Все
29 Янков Сергей С. 37 г Томск Все
30 Леньков Александр А. 50 г Томск Все
31 Шабалина Екатерина Е. 35 г Томск Все
32 Полосин Алексей А. 31 г Томск Все
33 Довгаль Руслан Р. 31 г Новосибирск Все
34 Белоусова Айгуль А. 43 г Новосибирск Все
35 Уваров Родион Р. 32 г Барнаул Все
36 Карнаухова Ксения К. 29 г Красноярск Все
37 Гудошников Николай Н. 26 г Северск Все
38 Суржанская Татьяна Т. 63 г Томск Все
39 Сахаров Александр А. 29 г Новосибирск Все
40 Рот Владимир В. 25 г Томск Все
41 Кизилова Валерия В. 25 г Бердск Все
42 Холтобина Дарья Д. 37 г Новосибирск Все
43 Сергеева Анастасия А. 29 г Новосибирск Все
44 Добролюбов Александр А. 57 поселок Кайдаловка Все
45 Фигура Александр А. 40 г Кемерово Все
46 Савин Николай Н. 29 г Новокузнецк Все
47 Канзычакова Дарья Д. 30 г Абакан Все
48 Сузгаев Максим М. 40 г Абакан Все
49 Никулина Анастасия А. 20 г Томск Все
50 Иноземцева Татьяна Т. 36 г Новосибирск Все
51 Юринский Александр А. 36 г Красноярск Все
52 Бурдина Марина М. 43 г Красноярск Все
53 Сабаев Алексей А. 43 г Бердск Все
54 Замятин Сергей С. 32 г Северск Все
55 Ищечкин Антон А. 40 г Северск Все
56 Володин Сергей С. 33 г Королёв Все
57 Борисов Валерий В. 57 г Барнаул Все
58 Свиридова Марина М. 33 г Северск Все
59 Яковенко Алексей А. 40 г Новосибирск Все
60 Ондар Артыш А. 31 г Томск Все
61 Тутов Виталий В. 34 село Лучаново Все
62 Париман Илья И. 34 г Новосибирск Все
63 Полуновский Валерий В. 28 г Новосибирск Все
64 Вейзе Татьяна Т. 43 г Новосибирск Все
65 Глинкин Виталий В. 33 г Томск Все
66 Федосеев Олег О. 35 г Новосибирск Все
67 Казаков Евгений Е. 25 г Новокузнецк Все
68 Семенов Евгений Е. 43 г Белово Все
69 Сеенов Дмитрий Д. 27 г Томск Все
70 Веряскин Павел П. 39 г Барнаул Все
71 Стадниченко Николай Н. 48 г Омск Все
72 Верховод Сергей С. 56 г Кемерово Все
73 Борисенко Алексей А. 29 г Томск Все
74 Казак Семен С. 37 г Новосибирск Все
75 Рихтер Вячеслав В. 52 г Томск Все
76 Рыболова Светлана С. 32 г Кемерово Все
77 Мкртчян Арам А. 31 г Новокузнецк Все
78 Поливанов Дмитрий Д. 52 г Томск Все
79 Бочкарева Наталья Н. 38 г Новосибирск Все
80 Горев Роман Р. 35 г Кемерово Все
81 Колесникова Ольга О. 27 г Колпашево Все
82 Смык Елена Е. 23 г Томск Все
83 Генин Евгений Е. 60 г Томск Все
84 Хорошко Андрей А. 33 г Северск Все
85 Санников Илья И. 31 г Новосибирск Все
86 Мельникова Оксана О. 39 г Северск Все
87 Анисимова Ирина И. 36 г Кемерово Все
88 Маркова Светлана С. 36 г Томск Все
89 Голов Вячеслав В. 33 г Томск Все
90 Саяхов Артур А. 35 г Новосибирск Все
91 Красулин Максим М. 38 г Кемерово Все
92 Староворцева Екатерина Е. 42 г Омск Все
93 Староворцев Ростислав Р. 47 г Омск Все
94 Ратанов Александр А. 40 г Белово Все
95 Свиридова Ирина И. 33 г Красноярск Все
96 Шаронов Дмитрий Д. 37 г Томск Все
97 Калинина Надежда Н. 34 г Томск Все
98 Банников Алексей А. 49 г Томск Все
99 Рыбкин Александр А. 37 г Томск Все
100 Некипелый Леонид Л. 35 поселок Синий Утёс Все
101 Кузнецов Алексей А. 37 г Томск Все
102 Кулинченко Юрий Ю. 39 г Томск Все
103 Николаев Константин К. 34 г Томск Все
104 Колбышев Павел П. 25 Томск Все
105 Галкина Елена Е. 35 пгт Инской Все
106 Суворкин Александр А. 28 г Новосибирск Все
107 Тутова Евгения Е. 31 село Лучаново Все
108 Калужских Евгений Е. 32 г Новосибирск Все
109 Ничичейко Наталия Н. 39 г Томск Все
110 Калинин Александр А. 37 г Томск Все
111 Кулюкин Алексей А. 37 г Томск Все
112 Татаурова Анастасия А. 30 г Томск Все
113 Ищенко Илья И. 34 г Томск Все
114 Шишаев Глеб Г. 37 г Томск Все
115 Яковлев Евгений Е. 38 г Красноярск Все
116 Андрушакевич Игорь И. 46 г Владивосток Все
117 Черкасов Артем А. 42 г Новосибирск Все
118 Демина Алина А. 26 г Барнаул Все
119 Глинкина Наталья Н. 46 р-н Новоильинский Все
120 Царев Алексей А. 36 г Томск Все
121 Литвинова Татьяна Т. 25 г Новосибирск Все
122 Киприн Сергей С. 35 г Абакан Все
123 Чуприков Иван И. 45 г Юрга Все
124 Муратов Марат М. 33 г Томск Все
125 Денисенко Иван И. 31 г Кемерово Все
126 Новикова Надежда Н. 32 г Новосибирск Все
127 Юлдашбаев Темурхан Т. 23 г Томск Все
128 Степанов Андрей А. 44 г Томск Все
129 Корчмит Антон А. 42 г Томск Все
130 Николаев Александр А. 29 г Новосибирск Все
131 Акименко Василий В. 25 г Улан-Удэ Все
132 Петров Андрей А. 29 г Кемерово Все
133 Простаков Дмитрий Д. 37 г Новосибирск Все
134 Майгова Наталья Н. 35 г Кемерово Все
135 Шкарута Максим М. 38 г Томск Все
136 Бабенко Алексей А. 35 г Томск Все
137 Бритов Владимир В. 39 г Кемерово Все
138 Андреев Денис Д. 27 г Новосибирск Все
139 Никитенко Андрей А. 28 г Новосибирск Все
140 Туренко Елена Е. 55 г Томск Все
141 Кривопалов Александр А. 32 г Томск Все
142 Байдина Ольга О. 31 г Новосибирск Все
143 Черняков Владислав В. 38 г Новосибирск Все
144 Дубовицкий Дмитрий Д. 28 Новосибирск Все
145 Вендерлых Александр А. 30 г Новосибирск Все
146 Данилов Алексей А. 31 Новосибирск Все
147 Слободянюк Петр П. 25 г Томск Все
148 Сухомлина Ксения К. 22 г Томск Все
149 Смолянский Егор Е. 36 г Томск Все
150 Симаковский Виталий В. 32 г Томск Все
151 Пугачева Надежда Н. 25 г Томск Все
152 Смолянская Валерия В. 35 г Томск Все
153 Сухарев Дмитрий Д. 36 г Новосибирск Все
154 Сарапулов Александр А. 34 г Кемерово Все
155 Паркаль Александр А. 36 г Красноярск Все
156 Самойлов Вадим В. 55 г Северск Все
157 Полежаева Татьяна Т. 33 г Томск Все
158 Скляров Александр А. 50 г Томск Все
159 Акунц Микаэл М. 33 г Томск Все
160 Корчагин Игорь И. 41 г Барнаул Все
161 Улусянц Георгий Г. 46 г Северск Все
162 Гостева Елена Е. 35 г Томск Все
163 Ягунов Пётр П. 41 г Томск Все
164 Семенов Антон А. 39 г Томск Все
165 Куриленко Илья И. 50 г Новосибирск Все
166 Ефименко Виктория В. 49 г Томск Все
168 Курманов Игорь И. 22 г Томск Все
169 Новошинцева Юлия Ю. 38 г Томск Все
170 Заподовников Сергей С. 38 г Томск Все
171 Мазур Игорь И. 40 Тайга Все
172 Мекшеев Денис Д. 34 село Подгорное Все
173 Чечнев Федор Ф. 31 с Кривошеино Все
174 Яковлев Сергей С. 44 г Томск Все
175 Ревушкина Яна Я. 32 г Томск Все
176 Кириенко Леонид Л. 29 г Новосибирск Все
177 Низельник Артём А. 29 г Новосибирск Все
178 Бренчева Дарья Д. 33 г Кемерово Все
179 Малов Роман Р. 40 г Кемерово Все
180 Запускалова Дарья Д. 31 мкр 6-й Все
181 Курноскин Александр А. 45 г Томск Все
182 Хорошко Алексей А. 37 г Томск Все
183 Мошкин Игорь И. 34 г Северск Все
184 Копытова Татьяна Т. 59 г Томск Все
185 Аршинов Дмитрий Д. 34 г Томск Все
186 Бокор Наталья Н. 49 г Томск Все
187 Вашкевич Наталья Н. 45 г Томск Все
188 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 42 г Томск Все
189 Сизиков Сергей С. 32 г Новосибирск Все
190 Тимошенко Любовь Л. 55 г Новосибирск Все
191 Зеленцова Ирина И. 30 г Кемерово Все
192 Лесотов Артём А. 29 г Новосибирск Все
193 Непомнящий Александр А. 33 г Кемерово Все
194 Карасев Станислав С. 45 г Северск Все
195 Бочарова Надежда Н. 41 г Томск Все
196 Андросов Виталий В. 33 г Томск Все
197 Юрченков Виктор В. 55 г Томск Все
198 Волкова Марина М. 47 г Томск Все
200 Таиров Евгений Е. 38 г Томск Все
201 Клименкова Светлана С. 22 г Кемерово Все
202 Олонцев Максим М. 41 г Северск Все
203 Банных Татьяна Т. 35 г Томск Все
204 Якунина Лидия Л. 39 г Северск Все
205 Михеева Юлия Ю. 22 г Томск Все
206 Пестерев Алексей А. 50 г Томск Все
207 Ищечкина Екатерина Е. 37 г Северск Все
208 Агеев Алексей А. 39 г Томск Все
209 Румянцев Алексей А. 36 г Новосибирск Все
210 Юрьев Иван И. 33 г Томск Все
211 Думенко Павел П. 33 г Иланский Все
212 Алексеев Андрей А. 38 р-н Новоильинский Все
213 Рубцов Сергей С. 46 г Томск Все
214 Маер Александр А. 30 г Томск Все
215 Ломкина Елена Е. 30 поселок Каинская Заимка Все
216 Бреусов Виктор В. 44 г Томск Все
217 Русина Татьяна Т. 22 г Белово Все
218 Басарев Олег О. 29 г Новосибирск Все
219 Трещёв Денис Д. 32 г Томск Все
220 Чекуров Михаил М. 29 село Майма Все
221 Чупахин Евгений Е. 43 г Кемерово Все
222 Чупахина Анна А. 41 г Кемерово Все
223 Дудченко Элина Э. 20 г Томск Все
224 Крамчаткина Екатерина Е. 41 г Томск Все
225 Хохлов Петр П. 42 г Новосибирск Все
226 Двойников Семен С. 35 г Томск Все
228 Старицын Александр А. 37 г Томск Все
229 Егунов Олег О. 31 г Томск Все
230 Новосельский Анатолий А. 39 г Красноярск Все
231 Сырцева Елена Е. 51 г Северск Все
232 Важдаев Андрей А. 40 г Юрга Все
233 Чуева Екатерина Е. 33 г Кемерово Все
234 Куликова Ольга О. 36 г Томск Все
235 Ушев Максим М. 45 г Кемерово Все
236 Шипунов Максим М. 47 г Новосибирск Все
237 Адмаев Дмитрий Д. 34 г Барнаул Все
238 Gurevich Mikhail M. 29 г Новосибирск Все
239 Щетинин Роман Р. 47 п Зональная Станция Все
240 Багинский Дмитрий Д. 40 рп Южный Все
241 Ерофеев Александр А. 42 г Зеленоград Все
242 Крупянко Иван И. 37 г Новосибирск Все
243 Вахитов Максим М. 41 г Омск Все
244 Бутт Наталья Н. 42 Бердский перекат Все
245 Вахитова Анна А. 36 г Омск Все
246 Суржанский Иван И. 37 г Томск Все
247 Арасланова Мария М. 34 г Томск Все
248 Терещенко Денис Д. 30 г Томск Все
249 Маркидонова Анна А. 36 г Томск Все
250 Кузьмина Любовь Л. 26 г Томск Все
251 Кузьмин Михаил М. 21 г Томск Все
252 Шаханов Иван И. 40 г Березовский Все
253 Величев Иван И. 37 г Омск Все
254 Кузнецова Мария М. 38 г Томск Все
255 Авдосенко Ольга О. 31 г Новосибирск Все
256 Глухов Илья И. 44 г Кемерово Все
257 Ревушкин Павел П. 33 г Томск Все
258 Меренков Денис Д. 45 г Омск Все
259 Сачко Дмитрий Д. 38 г Томск Все
260 Кравец Геннадий Г. 40 мкр 15 Все
261 Лапшаков Антон А. 27 г Томск Все
262 Илюшин Олег О. 36 г Новосибирск Все
263 Романов Сергей С. 44 г Чулым Все
264 Батищев Сергей С. 38 г Кемерово Все
265 Новичихина Юлия Ю. 41 г Томск Все
266 Картавцев Константин К. 33 г Томск Все
267 Ерахтин Игорь И. 27 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) Все
268 Стрелов Андрей А. 31 г Осинники Все
269 Хоменко Даниил Д. 20 г Томск Все
270 Важдаев Сергей С. 38 г Юрга Все
271 Маркина Татьяна Т. 45 г Чулым Все
272 Анопов Алексей А. 57 г Томск Все
273 Чичин Павел П. 31 г Томск Все
274 Повар Александр А. 41 поселок Кайдаловка Все
275 Шестаков Сергей С. 50 г Томск Все
276 Мельников Сергей С. 43 г Северск Все
277 Скобельков Евгений Е. 47 г Томск Все
278 Гришкевич Степан С. 35 г Томск Все
279 Риго Маттиас М. 23 г Томск Все
280 Рзаев Руслан Р. 29 г Северск Все
281 Белозеров Олег О. 44 г Томск Все
283 Копылов Сергей С. 38 г Томск Все
284 Barsony Szabolcs S. 26 г Томск Все
285 Штанков Юрий Ю. 32 г Красноярск Все
286 Оленев Станислав С. 38 г Кемерово Все
287 Елгазина Лариса Л. 44 г Томск Все
288 Авдеева Ксения К. 28 г Красноярск Все
289 Конников Павел П. 43 р-н Новоильинский Все
290 Дерксен андрей а. 56 г Барнаул Все
291 Усатов Аркадий А. 58 г Томск Все
292 Рудина Виктория В. 37 г Томск Все
293 Вопилова Надежда Н. 35 г Барнаул Все
294 Черепухин Михаил М. 48 с Тогур Все
295 Вопилов Павел П. 37 г Барнаул Все
296 Хомич Светлана С. 34 г Томск Все
297 Киселёв Иван И. 28 г Томск Все
298 Шестаков Денис Д. 43 г Томск Все
299 Храмова Наталья Н. 39 г Томск Все
300 Борисенко Сергей С. 34 г Томск Все
301 Валеев Марат М. 16 г Томск Все
302 Загородникова Дарья Д. 26 г Томск Все
303 Уланов Вадим В. 23 г Томск Все
304 Колкей Сергей С. 35 г Северск Все
305 Данилова Елена Е. 43 г Томск Все
306 Старова Наталия Н. 49 г Томск Все
307 Светлый Максим М. 35 г Томск Все
308 Былина Наталья Н. 29 г Томск Все
309 Руденко Наталья Н. 30 Все
310 Милехин Алексей А. 42 г Томск Все
311 Дробин Андрей А. 35 р-н Центральный Все
312 Бондарев Максим М. 24 г Томск Все
313 Матвиенко Юрий Ю. 41 село Курлек Все
314 Луханин Сергей С. 52 г Томск Все
315 Афанасьева Алина А. 20 г Томск Все
316 Миронов Антон А. 38 г Томск Все
317 Житков Александр А. 37 г Северск Все
318 Меркулов Владимир В. 42 г Новосибирск Все
319 Конев Александр А. 36 поселок Синий Утёс Все
320 Муркин Максим М. 40 г Томск Все
321 Тубанов Максим М. 28 г Новосибирск Все
322 Армашов Дмитрий Д. 17 с Ижморка 2-я Все
323 Казанова Любовь Л. 36 г Томск Все
324 Масевнина Евгения Е. 37 г Новосибирск Все
325 Шваюк Андрей А. 50 г Кемерово Все
326 Черников Евгений Е. 32 деревня Кисловка Все
327 Телицин Алексей А. 43 г Северск Все
328 Хижняк Вера В. 42 г Томск Все
329 Казаков Степан С. 41 г Северск Все
330 Бутенко Иван И. 29 г Томск Все
331 Томчак Оксана О. 37 г Томск Все
332 Нестеров Андрей А. 39 г Томск Все
333 Дементьев Роман Р. 42 г Новосибирск Все
334 Генсеровский Кирилл К. 23 г Северск Все
335 Фаткулисламов Артур А. 35 г Кемерово Все
336 Бородавко Анастасия А. 36 поселок Зональная Станция Все
337 Бобок Елена Е. 30 г Томск Все
338 Семенихин Никита Н. 36 г Томск Все
339 Николаев Виталий В. 37 г Северск Все
340 KORYAKIN KONSTANTIN K. 35 г Томск Все
341 Нефёдова Марина М. 27 г Юрга Все
342 Зудин Дмитрий Д. 36 г Новосибирск Все
343 Глазков Андрей А. 32 г Новосибирск Все
344 Мичурин Михаил М. 33 г Томск Все
345 Андреев Роман Р. 16 г Томск Все
346 Чечнев Кирилл К. 23 г Томск Все
347 Востриков Михаил М. 35 г Томск Все
348 Салиев Солижон С. 22 г Томск Все
349 Рыбаков Константин К. 38 г Томск Все
350 Плешков Владимир В. 36 г Томск Все
351 Агаев Артем А. 19 г Томск Все
352 Тимошенко Дмитрий Д. 36 г Томск Все
353 Суханов Кирилл К. 41 г Томск Все
354 Павловских Евгений Е. 39 г Томск Все
355 Вострокнутов Александр А. 39 г Томск Все
356 Семикина Елена Е. 40 г Томск Все
357 Сторожев Александр А. 30 г Санкт-Петербург Все
358 Тишакин Антон А. 33 г Москва Все
359 Балаганский Дмитрий Д. 55 г Томск Все
360 Губарьков Олег О. 32 г Новосибирск Все
361 Агельяров Станислав С. 32 г Санкт-Петербург Все
362 Евтин Дмитрий Д. 39 г Новосибирск Все
363 Тимашев Вадим В. 52 г Новосибирск Все
364 Гулик Михаил М. 37 г Томск Все
365 Маликайдаров Тимур Т. 30 г Кемерово Все
366 Волгаев Данил Д. 20 г Новокузнецк М 16-22
367 Щелканова Александр А. 31 г Прокопьевск Все
368 Акулевич Антонина А. 38 г Новосибирск Все
369 Журавлева Татьяна Т. 29 г Красноярск Ж 23-29
370 Волкова Арина А. 29 г Новосибирск Ж 23-29
371 Каширский Данила Д. 29 г Новосибирск М 23-29
372 Нгуен Туан Ань Т. 27 г Томск М 23-29
373 Басай Николай Н. 38 зона Ижора Все
374 Рушаков Александр А. 25 г Котлас М 23-29
375 Генинг Снежанна С. 37 г Кемерово Все
376 Кульков Михаил М. 35 Все
377 Карпенко Станислав С. 42 г Барнаул Все
378 Абрамов Михаил М. 29 г Новосибирск М 23-29
379 Васильева Маргарита М. 31 г Новосибирск Все
380 Привалов Алексей А. 59 г Кемерово Все
381 Николаева Антонина А. 28 г Томск Ж 23-29
382 Тихонов Евгений Е. 40 г Новосибирск Все
Поделиться: