Список участников

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
10001 Кужелев Тимофей Т. 5 г Новосибирск Дети
10002 Никонова Маргарита М. 11 г Томск Дети
10003 Полосина Виктория В. 5 г Томск Дети
10004 Юринский Никита Н. 10 г Красноярск Дети
10005 Краснопёров Пётр П. 9 Дети
10006 Тутова Снежана С. 8 Дети
10007 Мамонов Марк М. 5 Дети
10008 Кулюкин Роман Р. 7 Дети
10009 Ремарчук Иван И. 9 Дети
10010 Ахметов Артём А. 10 г Томск Дети
10011 Аксиненко Макар М. 9 г Томск Дети
10012 Коровин Степан С. 7 Дети
10013 Коровина Мария М. 5 тер Родник Поселок Дети
10014 Зубарев Владислав В. 4 г Томск Дети
10015 Жернов Арсений А. 7 г Томск Дети
10016 Сорокина Ксения К. 10 г Томск Дети
10017 Вялова Валерия В. 9 г Томск Дети
10018 Вяткин Максим М. 6 г Хабаровск Дети
10019 Выборнов Евгений Е. 4 г Томск Дети
10020 Панько Анастасия А. 10 г Томск Дети
10021 Панько Алёна А. 8 г Томск Дети
10022 Елагин Лев Л. 5 г Томск Дети
10023 Козлов Владимир В. 7 г Томск Дети
10024 Левчуков Александр А. 8 г Томск Дети
10025 Левчукова Дарья Д. 5 г Томск Дети
10026 Дорошенко Николай Н. 7 г Томск Дети
10027 Муратова Иллария И. 7 г Томск Дети
10028 Муратова Лилиана Л. 3 г Томск Дети
10029 Рекундаль Александр А. 6 г Северск Дети
10030 Бережной Демид Д. 8 г Томск Дети
10031 Найман Михаил М. 9 г Томск Дети
10032 Лено Андрей А. 5 г Томск Дети
10033 Земцов Алексей А. 7 г Томск Дети
10034 Попадейкин Тимур Т. 10 г Томск Дети
10035 Шатова Ирина И. 8 село Первомайское Дети
10036 Дитц Дмитрий Д. 9 Дети
10037 Черенков Тимур Т. 8 г Северск Дети
10038 Черенков Роман Р. 5 г Северск Дети
10039 Бабенко Даниил Д. 7 Дети
10040 Бабенко Мирослава М. 5 Дети
10041 Петров Сергей С. 1 г Томск Дети
10042 GUPTA KAUTIK K. 9 г Томск Дети
10043 Вербицкий Дмитрий Д. 7 г Томск Дети
10044 Киселева Василиса В. 6 г Томск Дети
10045 Мельничук Екатерина Е. 7 г Томск Дети
10046 Мельничук Сергей С. 4 г Томск Дети
10047 Мельничук Дарья Д. 3 г Томск Дети
10048 Рудов Даниил Д. 11 г Томск Дети
10049 Рудов Давид Д. 6 г Томск Дети
10050 Сваровская Станислава С. 10 г Томск Дети
10051 Стадник Артём А. 10 г Томск Дети
10052 Бурдов Даниил Д. 10 г Москва Дети
10053 Дронченко Егор Е. 10 Дети
10054 Дронченко Глеб Г. 7 Дети
10055 Дронченко Захар З. 4 Дети
10056 Кежаева Елизавета Е. 8 г Томск Дети
10057 Мекшеев Максим М. 5 г Томск Дети
10058 Мекшеев Антон А. 2 г Томск Дети
10059 Зражевский Платон П. 3 г Томск Дети
10060 Попадейкина Алиса А. 7 г Томск Дети
10061 Красильникова Арина А. 5 село Тимирязевское Дети
10062 Горельников Иван И. 11 г Томск Дети
10063 Горельников Степан С. 7 г Томск Дети
10064 Гаврилов Мирон М. 8 г Томск Дети
10065 Сокольский Сергей С. 6 г Томск Дети
10066 Рыгина Варвара В. 6 г Томск Дети
10067 Щапов Арсений А. 6 г Томск Дети
10068 Щапова Софья С. 4 г Томск Дети
10069 Холин Севастьян С. 6 Дети
10070 Холин Ростислав Р. 3 г Томск Дети
10071 Брагин Эмилий Э. 7 г Новосибирск Дети
10072 Некипелый Серафим С. 4 г Томск Дети
10073 Петлин Максим М. 6 г Северск Дети
10074 Сухушин Тимофей Т. 8 поселок Зональная Станция Дети
10075 Шершнева Ульяна У. 10 г Томск Дети
10076 Базылев Леонид Л. 11 Дети
10077 Мальцев Семён С. 9 Дети
10078 Сулейманов Кирилл К. 11 г Томск Дети
10079 Грицак Евдоким Е. 6 г Томск Дети
10080 Вязков Никита Н. 5 Дети
10081 Грицак Виктор В. 4 г Томск Дети
10082 Черней Федор Ф. 7 г Томск Дети
10083 Черней Таисия Т. 4 г Томск Дети
10084 Агеева Екатерина Е. 5 Дети
10085 Дробышев Михаил М. 7 г Томск Дети
10086 Новошинцева Алиса А. 11 Дети
10087 Новошинцева София С. 7 Дети
10088 Гончаренко Мария М. 10 г Томск Дети
10089 Гончаренко Данил Д. 7 г Томск Дети
10090 Молчуев Михаил М. 4 Дети
10091 Головин Ярослав Я. 10 г Томск Дети
10092 Смирнова Екатерина Е. 3 г Томск Дети
10093 Зюбанов Максим М. 10 Дети
10094 Лунёва Мирослава М. 7 г Томск Дети
10095 Лунёв Ярослав Я. 5 г Томск Дети
10096 Сорокин Кирилл К. 7 Дети
10097 Сорокин Никита Н. 4 Дети
10098 Безменов Артём А. 9 г Барабинск Дети
10099 Курбатова Вера В. 9 село Первомайское Дети
10100 Филимонов Фёдор Ф. 10 г Томск Дети
10101 Филимонов Захар З. 9 г Томск Дети
10102 Швец Ярослав Я. 6 г Томск Дети
10103 Щетинин Илья И. 8 Дети
10104 Щетинина Олеся О. 8 Дети
10105 Цепенникова Елизавета Е. 8 г Томск Дети
10106 Шерина Марьяна М. 6 Дети
10107 Вахитов Тимур Т. 10 г Омск Дети
10108 Величев Михаил М. 9 г Омск Дети
10109 Арляпов Матвей М. 7 г Томск Дети
10110 Красюк Артём А. 6 село Мельниково Дети
10111 Меренков Лев Л. 10 г Омск Дети
10112 Станкевич Александр А. 8 г Томск Дети
10113 Саяхов Артем А. 6 Дети
10114 Гиль Амалия А. 10 г Томск Дети
10115 Драничников Даниил Д. 11 Дети
10116 Извекова Мария М. 5 г Томск Дети
10117 Плесовских Эмиль Э. 7 г Томск Дети
10118 Плесовских Вильям В. 7 г Томск Дети
10119 Дехтеренко Александра А. 7 г Анжеро-Судженск Дети
10120 Закревский Илья И. 3 г Анжеро-Судженск Дети
10121 Шевченко Александра А. 9 г Томск Дети
10122 Андреев Николай Н. 5 г Томск Дети
10123 Кулеев Роман Р. 5 Дети
10124 Мельников Илья И. 5 Дети
10125 Хафизова Мирослава М. 6 г Томск Дети
10126 Котов Петр П. 11 г Новосибирск Дети
10127 Шумилов Михаил М. 3 г Томск Дети
10128 Межибор Георгий Г. 9 г Томск Дети
10129 Колесова Василиса В. 4 г Томск Дети
10130 Петрова Диляра Д. 7 г Томск Дети
10131 Латфуллина Арина А. 5 г Томск Дети
10132 Коровин Егор Е. 10 г Томск Дети
10133 Коровина Варвара В. 8 г Томск Дети
10134 Филатовa Елизавета Е. 9 Дети
10135 Филатова Анна А. 5 Дети
10136 Шутин Никита Н. 9 г Томск Дети
10137 Шутина Дарья Д. 7 г Томск Дети
10138 Копсергенова Ксения К. 8 поселок Светлый Дети
10139 Воронцова Анастасия А. 7 г Томск Дети
10140 Воронцова Варвара В. 7 г Томск Дети
10141 Калужских Михаил М. 5 г Новосибирск Дети
10142 Капура Полина П. 6 г Томск Дети
10143 Сайнаков Тимофей Т. 5 тер. ТСН Зоркальцевские усадьбы Дети
10144 Сухарев Игорь И. 9 Дети
10145 Соколова Ксения К. 7 г Томск Дети
10146 Соколова Василиса В. 4 г Томск Дети
10147 Негреба Егор Е. 5 г Томск Дети
10148 Невядомский Алексей А. 9 г Томск Дети
10149 Борзых Виктория В. 8 Дети
10150 Шестакова Алёна А. 8 Дети
11710 Плешков Глеб Г. 4 г Томск Дети
11711 Подузова Есения Е. 7 г Томск Дети
11712 Таиров Андрей А. 7 г Томск Дети
11713 Андреев Макар М. 7 Дети
11714 Витченко Илья И. 9 г Томск Дети
11715 Илюшина Ксения К. 9 г Новосибирск Дети
11716 Карабан Аделина А. 11 г Томск Дети
11717 Голубева Карина К. 8 Дети
11718 Кучвара Марина М. 10 Дети
11720 Соколовский Елисей Е. 8 г Северск Дети
11721 Николаев Александр А. 7 г Северск Дети
11722 Бастоногова Вероника В. 6 Дети
11723 Субботина Анастасия А. 10 г Томск Дети
11724 Москвина Влада В. 8 г Колпашево Дети
11725 Володин Данила Д. 3 г Томск Дети
11726 Морозов Артём А. 8 Дети
11727 Фролов Фёдор Ф. 9 г Томск Дети
11728 Галкин Денис Д. 8 пгт Инской Дети
11729 Галкина Анна А. 5 пгт Инской Дети
11730 Савушкин Сергей С. 6 г Томск Дети
11731 Шатура Александр А. 7 г Томск Дети
11732 Шпенглер Валентина В. 1 г Томск Дети
11733 Леньков Арсений А. 8 г Томск Дети
11734 Власова Анастасия А. 8 г Томск Дети
11735 Мицкевич Марк М. 3 г Томск Дети
11736 Панов Владислав В. 8 г Томск Дети
11737 Малыхов Михаил М. 8 г Томск Дети
11738 Малыхова Мария М. 6 г Томск Дети
11739 Калинников Александр А. 8 г Томск Дети
11740 Соколова Валерия В. 10 г Кемерово Дети
11741 Соколов Иван И. 8 г Кемерово Дети
11742 Бельтюков Матвей М. 7 Дети
11743 Бельтюков Савелий С. 5 г Томск Дети
11744 Докукин Андрей А. 9 г Томск Дети
11745 Брусенцева Злата З. 6 г Бердск Дети
11746 Скороходов Глеб Г. 10 г Томск Дети
11747 Скороходов Марк М. 7 г Томск Дети
11748 Аронова Арина А. 11 Дети
11749 Плешков Егор Е. 8 г Томск Дети
Поделиться: