Список участников
Номер Ном. | Участник | Возраст Лет | Откуда | Категория | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001 | Лоскутников Степан С. | 17 | пгт Ижморский | c 14 | |
2002 | Ягофарова Анастасия А. | 19 | г Томск | c 14 | |
2003 | Иванова Анастасия А. | 17 | г Томск | c 14 | |
2004 | Нохрин Вадим В. | 16 | г Томск | c 14 | |
2005 | Румянцев Дмитрий Д. | 17 | г Томск | c 14 | |
2006 | Степкина Яна Я. | 18 | г Томск | c 14 | |
2007 | Мельников Иван И. | 19 | г Томск | c 14 | |
3001 | Черников Александр А. | 23 | г Томск | c 14 | |
3002 | Карпович Алина А. | 19 | г Томск | c 14 | |
3003 | Гарманская Елизавета Е. | 19 | г Северск | c 14 | |
3004 | Барбарян Левон Л. | 21 | г Томск | c 14 | |
3005 | Моргунов Александр А. | 20 | c 14 | ||
3006 | Марьина Екатерина Е. | 20 | c 14 | ||
3007 | Сомов Владислав В. | 19 | г Томск | c 14 | |
4001 | Рана Маянк М. | 21 | г Томск | c 14 | |
4002 | Тегюрюкова Александра А. | 26 | г Томск | c 14 | |
4003 | Мосягина Дарья Д. | 20 | c 14 | ||
4004 | Попов Сергей С. | 21 | г Томск | c 14 | |
4005 | Калупаев Василий В. | 18 | c 14 | ||
4006 | Шпет Ксения К. | 19 | п Элитное | c 14 | |
4007 | Граб Александр А. | 21 | г Томск | c 14 | |
5001 | Байдашев Данила Д. | 23 | г Томск | c 14 | |
5002 | Абрамова Александра А. | 18 | г Томск | c 14 | |
5003 | Нефедьева Александра А. | 20 | c 14 | ||
5004 | Порохин Михаил М. | 20 | г Томск | c 14 | |
5005 | Компаниец Кирилл К. | 20 | г Томск | c 14 | |
5006 | Колчеданцева Елизавета Е. | 21 | г Северск | c 14 | |
5007 | Романченко Данила Д. | 19 | c 14 | ||
6001 | Епишев Владимир В. | 18 | г Томск | c 14 | |
6002 | Гуйо Лилия Л. | 19 | г Томск | c 14 | |
6003 | Борисова Юлия Ю. | 19 | c 14 | ||
6004 | Черепнин Валерий В. | 22 | г Томск | c 14 | |
6005 | Дорохов Никита Н. | 20 | г Томск | c 14 | |
6006 | Кочешева Анна А. | 18 | c 14 | ||
6007 | Балашов Максим М. | 23 | г Томск | c 14 | |
7001 | Смирнов Виталий В. | 24 | г Томск | c 14 | |
7002 | Сысолина Мария М. | 22 | c 14 | ||
7003 | Коломина Дарья Д. | 23 | г Томск | c 14 | |
7004 | Лорей Дмитрий Д. | 18 | г Томск | c 14 | |
7005 | Уртамов Дмитрий Д. | 22 | г Томск | c 14 | |
7006 | Агзямова Альбина А. | 18 | г Томск | c 14 | |
7007 | Филин Максим М. | 23 | г Томск | c 14 | |
8001 | Бурнатов Глеб Г. | 19 | г Томск | c 14 | |
8002 | Фомина Марина М. | 19 | г Томск | c 14 | |
8003 | Конева Элеонора Э. | 19 | c 14 | ||
8004 | Беззубов Максим М. | 18 | c 14 | ||
8005 | Данилин Александр А. | 25 | c 14 | ||
8006 | Воронина Екатерина Е. | 20 | г Томск | c 14 | |
8007 | Порошин Андрей А. | 20 | c 14 |
Поделиться: