Стартовый список Космического марафона 2019

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Марафон
1 Семёнов Виталий В. 21 Новосибирск Мужчины
2 Санин Владислав В. 40 Кемерово Мужчины
3 Щетинин Артем А. 33 Новосибирск Мужчины
4 Мельникова Оксана О. 37 Северск Женщины
5 Давыдов Олег О. 67 Томск Мужчины
6 Шапошников Альберт А. 54 Томск Мужчины
7 Ковалевская Мария М. 39 Томск Женщины
8 Туренко Елена Е. 52 Томск Женщины
9 Кропотов Василий В. 43 Новосибирск Мужчины
10 Дрындин Сергей С. 57 Новосибирск Мужчины
11 Первухина Наталья Н. 39 Бердск Женщины
12 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 40 Томск Мужчины
13 Леонтьев Василий В. 63 Томск Мужчины
14 Лелюшкин Андрей А. 31 Ключи Мужчины
15 Чаркова Нина Н. 64 Железногорск Женщины
16 Чутченко Андрей А. 34 Северск Мужчины
17 Удодиков Александр А. 43 Кемерово Мужчины
18 Верховод Сергей С. 54 Кемерово Мужчины
19 Однорог Евгений Е. 39 Кемерово Мужчины
20 Калабухов Тимофей Т. 25 Томск Мужчины
21 Рубцов Сергей С. 44 Томск Мужчины
22 Сёмин Семён С. 33 Томск Мужчины
23 Фролов Николай Н. 73 Мариинск Мужчины
24 Суставов Николай Н. 59 Омск Мужчины
25 Кондратюк Марина М. 43 Новосибирск Женщины
27 Лукьянов Андрей А. 32 Томск Мужчины
28 Брасалин Павел П. 28 Барнаул Мужчины
29 Бондарев Максим М. 22 Томск Мужчины
31 Жумин Ренат Р. 28 Северск Мужчины
32 Ковальчук Егор Е. 29 Томск Мужчины
33 Петров Владислав В. 37 Томск Мужчины
34 Спичак Дмитрий Д. 39 Сургут Мужчины
35 Чернышов Сергей С. 31 Томск Мужчины
36 Семикина Елена Е. 37 Томск Женщины
37 Голомидов Александр А. 43 Кемерово Мужчины
38 Стецко Юрий Ю. 56 Ленинск-Кузнецкий Мужчины
Полумарафон
30 Кочуганова Анна А. 37 Кемерово Женщины
100 Алымов Игорь И. 40 Томск Мужчины
101 Ищечкин Антон А. 37 Северск Мужчины
102 Ушев Максим М. 43 Кемерово Мужчины
103 Данилова Татьяна Т. 37 Томск Женщины
104 Шлыков Виталий В. 33 Кемерово Мужчины
105 Якунина Лидия Л. 37 Северск Женщины
106 Елгазина Лариса Л. 42 Томск Женщины
107 Ушаков Егор Е. 34 Кемерово Мужчины
108 Юрова Мария М. 45 Томск Женщины
109 Жильцов Алексей А. 38 Томск Мужчины
110 Дацук Александр А. 65 Кемерово Мужчины
111 Колесникова Ольга О. 24 Колпашево Женщины
112 Буйко Наталья Н. 27 Новосибирск Женщины
113 Панкратов Алексей А. 35 Томск Мужчины
114 Васильева Юлия Ю. 23 Томск Женщины
115 Моринко Максим М. 28 Томск Мужчины
116 Усов Леонид Л. 26 Южно-Сахалинск Мужчины
117 Перемитин Дмитрий Д. 22 Томск Мужчины
118 Петрушкин Антон А. 21 Томск Мужчины
119 Шутина Светлана С. 30 Томск Женщины
120 Загородников Александр А. 49 сдт Солнечный (д Лязгино) Мужчины
121 Лаас Анна А. 27 Томск Женщины
122 Перемитин Владимир В. 48 Томск Мужчины
123 Евстратов Олег О. 43 Кемерово Мужчины
124 Куриленко Илья И. 48 Новосибирск Мужчины
125 Ярощук Николай Н. 39 Кемерово Мужчины
126 Никифоров Семен С. 27 Новосибирск Мужчины
127 Маликайдаров Тимур Т. 28 Кемерово Мужчины
128 Бокор Наталья Н. 47 Томск Женщины
129 Городецкий Никита Н. 42 Томск Мужчины
130 Гутов Денис Д. 33 Томск Мужчины
131 Гордиевских Татьяна Т. 36 Томск Женщины
132 Проскоков Александр А. 26 Томск Мужчины
133 Чужиков Игорь И. 28 Томск Мужчины
134 Родько Римма Р. 31 Новосибирск Женщины
135 Штопко Сергей С. 30 Новосибирск Мужчины
136 Чагин Данил Д. 17 Томск Мужчины
137 Боровков Иван И. 34 Томск Мужчины
138 Мигилева Галина Г. 27 Новосибирск Женщины
139 Синюткин Кирилл К. 22 Томск Мужчины
140 Колбин Анатолий А. 58 Крапивинский Мужчины
141 Оберемок Ирина И. 21 Томск Женщины
142 Исмаилов Юрий Ю. 24 Томск Мужчины
143 Октябрьский Владимир В. 41 Томск Мужчины
144 Попов Александр А. 22 Томск Мужчины
145 Дементьев Роман Р. 40 Новосибирск Мужчины
146 Якушев Александр А. 39 Томск Мужчины
147 Иванников Борис Б. 46 Кемерово Мужчины
148 Ермолаев Александр А. 41 Новосибирск Мужчины
150 Винтизенко Игорь И. 59 Томск Мужчины
151 Смолянский Егор Е. 34 Томск Мужчины
152 Костецкий Евгений Е. 24 Северск Мужчины
153 Полякова Елена Е. 38 Кемерово Женщины
154 Вильценс Владислава В. 22 Томск Женщины
155 Печень Максим М. 45 Кемерово Мужчины
156 Баранова Екатерина Е. 33 Томск Женщины
157 Виниченко Александр А. 31 Кемерово Мужчины
158 Балицкий Александр А. 29 Томск Мужчины
159 Старицын Александр А. 35 Томск Мужчины
160 Панихин Дмитрий Д. 23 Северск Мужчины
161 Андриенко Мария М. 32 Красноярск Женщины
162 Марков Евгений Е. 32 Красноярск Мужчины
164 Леденёв Дмитрий Д. 25 Томск Мужчины
165 Веснин Павел П. 34 Барнаул Мужчины
166 Кудряшев Дмитрий Д. 37 Томск Мужчины
167 Шишкарёв Сергей С. 41 Томск Мужчины
168 Агеев Алексей А. 37 Томск Мужчины
169 Криворучко Иван И. 31 Кемерово Мужчины
170 Крупянко Иван И. 35 Новосибирск Мужчины
171 Канина Анна А. 27 Новосибирск Женщины
172 Коробов Виктор В. 66 Томск Мужчины
173 Максимов Андрей А. 47 Северск Мужчины
174 Богатов Дмитрий Д. 39 Орехово-Зуево Мужчины
175 Нефёдов Александр А. 24 Новосибирск Мужчины
176 Деменчук Владислав В. 26 Кемерово Мужчины
177 Матерн Геннадий Г. 25 Томск Мужчины
178 Слепнев Александр А. 18 Северск Мужчины
179 Скляров Александр А. 48 Томск Мужчины
180 Шакин Владислав В. 17 Томск Мужчины
181 Несговорова Анна А. 33 Томск Женщины
182 Сенина Алла А. 21 Томск Женщины
183 Семёнов Александр А. 27 Томск Мужчины
184 Пронькин Юрий Ю. 56 Томск Мужчины
185 Иртуганов Марат М. 46 Томск Мужчины
186 Пугачёва Анна А. 26 Томск Женщины
187 Зуев Андрей А. 29 Томск Мужчины
188 Ганиева Эльмира Э. 33 Томск Женщины
189 Тихонов Николай Н. 39 Кемерово Мужчины
190 Мелёхин Александр А. 31 Кемерово Мужчины
191 Привалов Алексей А. 57 Кемерово Мужчины
192 Решетникова Мария М. 25 Кемерово Женщины
193 Артюшин Вячеслав В. 30 Томск Мужчины
194 Леньков Александр А. 48 Томск Мужчины
195 Ягунов Пётр П. 39 Томск Мужчины
196 Бабенко Сергей С. 38 Томск Мужчины
197 Митрохин Виктор В. 63 Тайга Мужчины
198 Зудин Дмитрий Д. 34 Новосибирск Мужчины
199 Волков Вадим В. 22 Томск Мужчины
200 Волков Артем А. 36 Томск Мужчины
201 Шестибрат Иван И. 29 Барнаул Мужчины
202 Пахомова Елизавета Е. 23 Томск Женщины
203 Зарубин Александр А. 32 Ангарск Мужчины
204 Божков Владимир В. 35 Томск Мужчины
205 Генин Евгений Е. 58 Томск Мужчины
206 Половникова Ирина И. 32 Томск Женщины
207 Марченко Елена Е. 40 Сургут Женщины
208 Алексеев Макс М. 33 Томск Мужчины
209 Рогов Сергей С. 43 Томск Мужчины
210 Гундарева Анастасия А. 22 Томск Женщины
211 Прозоров Егор Е. 30 Кемерово Мужчины
212 Бекренев Владислав В. 36 Кемерово Мужчины
213 Божок Павел П. 34 Кемерово Мужчины
214 Шагиахметова Юлия Ю. 32 Кемерово Женщины
215 Сёмчин Егор Е. 22 Томск Мужчины
216 Зайченко Захар З. 39 Зональная Станция Мужчины
217 Гришин Дмитрий Д. 30 Кемерово Мужчины
218 Тверскова Алена А. 38 Томск Женщины
219 Чеботарёв Виталий В. 44 Томск Мужчины
220 Кутенков Виктор В. 41 Томск Мужчины
221 Кожмяченко Богдан Б. 38 Новосибирск Мужчины
222 Симуткин Артем А. 30 Томск Мужчины
223 Морозов Михаил М. 30 Северск Мужчины
224 Куркин Станислав С. 28 Томск Мужчины
225 Коробко Никита Н. 26 Томск Мужчины
226 Житков Александр А. 35 Северск Мужчины
227 Копытова Татьяна Т. 57 Томск Женщины
228 Поморцев Андрей А. 32 Кемерово Мужчины
229 Сахаров Сергей С. 17 Северск Мужчины
230 Кулёв Игорь И. 55 Кемерово Мужчины
232 Абакумов Андрей А. 34 Зоркальцево Мужчины
233 Хорошко Алексей А. 35 Томск Мужчины
234 Балдин Данил Д. 38 Пермь Мужчины
236 Котченко Василий В. 34 Томск Мужчины
237 Иванников Никита Н. 26 Томск Мужчины
238 Луханин Сергей С. 50 Томск Мужчины
239 Нестеров Александр А. 59 Кривошеино Мужчины
240 Круглов Евгений Е. 27 Барнаул Мужчины
241 Корчуганов Дмитрий Д. 32 Кемерово Мужчины
242 Франков Дмитрий Д. 30 Томск Мужчины
243 Кукарских Александр А. 34 Томск Мужчины
244 Федченко Андрей А. 46 Томск Мужчины
245 Шепель Михаил М. 36 Томск Мужчины
246 Суханов Кирилл К. 39 Томск Мужчины
247 Корнеев Виктор В. 34 Северск Мужчины
248 Муркин Максим М. 37 Томск Мужчины
10 км
26 Вдовин Борис Б. 70 Каргала Мужчины
149 Березин Алексей А. 31 Томск Мужчины
231 Рочев Андрей А. 33 Кемерово Мужчины
235 Березина Оксана О. 31 Томск Женщины
400 Колпаков Павел П. 40 Томск Мужчины
401 Мельников Сергей С. 41 Северск Мужчины
402 Межибор Евгений Е. 39 Томск Мужчины
403 Слепцов Александр А. 40 Томск Мужчины
404 Иванова Ксения К. 29 Томск Женщины
405 Елисеев Юрий Ю. 34 Томск Мужчины
406 Жураускас Андрус А. 21 Томск Мужчины
407 Кулагин Владимир В. 48 Тайга Мужчины
408 Повзун Анатолий А. 47 Томск Мужчины
409 Ондар Артыш А. 29 Томск Мужчины
410 Горлов Александр А. 30 Северск Мужчины
411 Говер Евгения Е. 28 Томск Женщины
412 Бритов Владимир В. 37 Кемерово Мужчины
413 Новошинцев Алексей А. 37 Томск Мужчины
414 Горлова Екатерина Е. 30 Северск Женщины
415 Ревушкин Павел П. 31 Томск Мужчины
416 Подолько Данил Д. 23 Казахстан Мужчины
417 Тихонова Ирина И. 36 Кемерово Женщины
418 Уваров Сергей С. 48 Томск Мужчины
419 Береснева Настя Н. 21 Томск Женщины
420 Мартова Светлана С. 23 Томск Женщины
421 Абдуалилов Дмитрий Д. 24 Томск Мужчины
422 Косенков Федор Ф. 32 Томск Мужчины
423 Одинцова Александра А. 26 Томск Женщины
424 Герасимова Елена Е. 27 Северск Женщины
425 Степина Анастасия А. 21 Северск Женщины
426 Ландль Виктор В. 32 Томск Мужчины
427 Гутова Светлана С. 33 Томск Женщины
428 Мицкевич Антон А. 29 Томск Мужчины
429 Мицкевич Максим М. 33 Томск Мужчины
430 Бахтиаров Руслан Р. 27 Новосибирск Мужчины
431 Максименко Антон А. 33 Томск Мужчины
432 Крагжда Александр А. 34 Новосибирск Мужчины
433 Крагжда Людмила Л. 32 Новосибирск Женщины
434 Горохова Анастасия А. 24 Томск Женщины
435 Скляр Станислав С. 51 Томск Мужчины
436 Цыплухина Анна А. 22 Томск Женщины
437 Дыбанин Антон А. 42 Томск Мужчины
438 Чурилова Валерия В. 25 Томск Женщины
439 Бибикова Анна А. 28 Томск Женщины
440 Порфиненко Сергей С. 39 Томск Мужчины
441 Перевалова Юлия Ю. 41 Томск Женщины
442 Колесников Юрий Ю. 21 Томск Мужчины
443 Скурлатова Зоя З. 32 Томск Женщины
444 Пульников Роман Р. 36 Томск Мужчины
445 Ермолаев Андрей А. 31 Томск Мужчины
446 Науменко Елизавета Е. 20 Томск Женщины
447 Черноусова Анна А. 26 Кемерово Женщины
448 Бухаров Владимир В. 47 Томск Мужчины
449 Покидов Андрей А. 48 Томск Мужчины
450 Грудинин Виктор В. 35 Томск Мужчины
451 Лошкарев Евгений Е. 24 Томск Мужчины
452 Болтовский Василий В. 43 Просторный Мужчины
453 Левчуков Денис Д. 41 Томск Мужчины
454 Вахитова Ирина И. 34 Томск Женщины
455 Сергиенко Максим М. 28 Томское Мужчины
456 Сайфутдинов Ренат Р. 26 Северск Мужчины
457 Волчков Денис Д. 18 Томск Мужчины
458 Пушнова Виктория В. 21 Томск Женщины
459 Зыкова Анастасия А. 18 Томск Женщины
460 Тихонова Александр А. 37 Кемерово Мужчины
461 Шестаков Денис Д. 41 Томск Мужчины
462 Гулик Михаил М. 34 Томск Мужчины
463 Салаев Михаил М. 34 Томск Мужчины
464 Ушанова Маргарита М. 21 Томск Женщины
465 Макаров Александр А. 35 Томск Мужчины
466 Зубарев Илья И. 33 Северск Мужчины
467 Коноводофф Костя К. 22 Франция Мужчины
468 Юрченков Виктор В. 53 Томск Мужчины
469 Попов Сергей С. 19 Томск Мужчины
470 Бибик Виталий В. 42 Томск Мужчины
471 Тегюрюкова Александра А. 24 Томск Женщины
472 Никонова Анна А. 44 Томск Женщины
473 Кулаксыс Николай Н. 65 Томск Мужчины
474 Силуянова Екатерина Е. 23 Северск Женщины
475 Стрижевский Владимир В. 33 Томск Мужчины
476 Ивонин Никита Н. 31 Томск Мужчины
477 Чехунова Наталия Н. 34 Томск Женщины
478 Пахинова Маргарита М. 29 Томск Женщины
479 Юстус Полина П. 41 Томск Женщины
480 Гритчина Дарья Д. 20 Томск Женщины
481 Сутягина Екатерина Е. 18 Томск Женщины
482 Тимофеев Вячеслав В. 47 Томск Мужчины
483 Летондёр Валентин В. 24 Франция Мужчины
484 Миляев Алексей А. 33 Тайга Мужчины
485 Бойко Анна А. 27 Новосибирск Женщины
486 Клековкина Юлия Ю. 39 Мирный Женщины
487 Сердцев Андрей А. 49 Новосибирск Мужчины
488 Борис Галина Г. 37 Новосибирск Женщины
489 Шпенглер Екатерина Е. 29 Томск Женщины
490 Кожемякова Олеся О. 44 Томск Женщины
491 Мельников Антон А. 24 Томск Мужчины
492 Батурина Галина Г. 23 Томск Женщины
493 Чечнев Федор Ф. 29 Кривошеино Мужчины
494 Горбановская Дарья Д. 21 Томск Женщины
495 Слезко Ирина И. 22 Томск Женщины
496 Сысолина Мария М. 20 Томск Женщины
497 Бабенко Анна А. 38 Томск Женщины
498 Закиров Станислав С. 31 Кемерово Мужчины
499 Кузьмин Семен С. 34 Томск Мужчины
500 Чагин Артем А. 22 Томск Мужчины
501 Мадхаван Гопалакришнан Г. 25 Томск Мужчины
502 Чагин Евгений Е. 46 Томск Мужчины
503 Кравец Евгения Е. 30 Кемерово Женщины
504 Кравец Геннадий Г. 38 Кемерово Мужчины
505 Зайцева Екатерина Е. 23 Томск Женщины
506 Мельников Иван И. 17 Томск Мужчины
507 Клековкин Павел П. 18 Томск Мужчины
508 Шишаев Глеб Г. 34 Томск Мужчины
509 Илюткина Анастасия А. 26 Томск Женщины
510 Майкова Дарья Д. 23 Томск Женщины
511 Ольховиков Владислав В. 29 Томск Мужчины
512 Калинин Александр А. 35 Томск Мужчины
513 Кузнецов Алексей А. 35 Томск Мужчины
514 Шкарута Максим М. 35 Томск Мужчины
515 Кулинченко Юрий Ю. 37 Томск Мужчины
516 Калинина Надежда Н. 32 Томск Женщины
517 Некипелый Леонид Л. 33 Синий Утёс Мужчины
518 Веретенникова Дарья Д. 37 Томск Женщины
519 Сапегин Роман Р. 42 Северск Мужчины
520 Огнев Данила Д. 37 Томск Мужчины
521 Ковердяев Дмитрий Д. 36 Томск Мужчины
522 Русаков Алексей А. 30 Томск Мужчины
523 Ананьев Роман Р. 37 Томск Мужчины
524 Широбокова Марина М. 46 Томск Женщины
525 Волкова Александра А. 26 Томск Женщины
526 Тимофеева Наталья Н. 34 Томск Женщины
527 Кауцман Татьяна Т. 30 Томск Женщины
528 Пупин Александр А. 33 Томск Мужчины
529 Казакова Елена Е. 37 Томск Женщины
530 Бибиков Тимур Т. 32 Томск Мужчины
531 Банных Татьяна Т. 33 Томск Женщины
532 Воробьева Любовь Л. 34 Томск Женщины
533 Загрудний Сергей С. 40 Кемерово Мужчины
534 Тишин Иван И. 30 Томск Мужчины
535 Суржанский Иван И. 35 Томск Мужчины
536 Суржанская Татьяна Т. 60 Томск Женщины
537 Станкевич Владислав В. 33 Томск Мужчины
538 Картавцев Константин К. 31 Томск Мужчины
539 Калафат Евгения Е. 30 Томск Женщины
540 Верхозин Алексей А. 38 Северск Мужчины
541 Марьясов Кирилл К. 33 Томск Мужчины
542 Шадрин Павел П. 34 Кемерово Мужчины
543 Калачев Евгений Е. 47 Тайга Мужчины
544 Славгородская Ольга О. 32 Томск Женщины
545 Панченко Алексей А. 38 Томск Мужчины
546 Алексеевский Владислав В. 32 Томск Мужчины
547 Лукьянова Екатерина Е. 29 Томск Женщины
548 Кузнецов Антон А. 18 Северск Мужчины
549 Курмаев Рустам Р. 28 Томск Мужчины
550 Харитонова Линара Л. 34 Томск Женщины
551 Вшивкова Марина М. 35 Томск Женщины
552 Асеев Евгений Е. 31 Томск Мужчины
553 Волошин Владимир В. 43 Москва Мужчины
554 Дробот Динара Д. 41 Томск Женщины
555 Луханин Сергей С. 30 Томск Мужчины
556 Сафиуллина Венера В. 29 Новосибирск Женщины
557 Елисеева Екатерина Е. 32 Новосибирск Женщины
558 Добрицкая Татьяна Т. 34 Новосибирск Женщины
559 Журавлев Григорий Г. 34 Томск Мужчины
560 Сугатова Анна А. 40 Томск Женщины
561 Соловьев Тимофей Т. 28 Северск Мужчины
563 Кухальский Сергей С. 35 Лаврово Мужчины
564 Лисицын Александр А. 37 Томск Мужчины
Децимарафон / 4,2 км
163 Наймушина Ирина И. 50 Молчаново Женщины
562 Чубенко Константин К. 39 Томск Мужчины
600 Черней Наиля Н. 32 Томск Женщины
601 Грибкова Юлия Ю. 20 Томск Женщины
602 Покунова Олеся О. 27 Томск Женщины
603 Крампец Майя М. 9 Томск Женщины
604 Максименко Елена Е. 29 Томск Женщины
605 Коренькова Вероника В. 18 Томск Женщины
606 Гордиевских Матвей М. 14 Томск Мужчины
607 Лоскутова Юлия Ю. 26 Томск Женщины
608 Лоскутов Глеб Г. 26 Томск Мужчины
609 Орлова Людмила Л. 40 Томск Женщины
610 Каширо Кристина К. 30 Томск Женщины
611 Полежаева Татьяна Т. 30 Томск Женщины
612 Дементьева Дарья Д. 14 Новосибирск Женщины
613 Дементьев Артем А. 12 Новосибирск Мужчины
614 Семенищева Надежда Н. 37 Томск Женщины
615 Маркидонова Анна А. 34 Томск Женщины
616 Burumbayeva Kulshara K. 25 Томск Женщины
617 Сарапулов Андрей А. 45 Монголия Мужчины
618 Пирогова Наталья Н. 27 Томск Женщины
619 Коренькова Олеся О. 24 Томск Женщины
620 Повилайнен Татьяна Т. 24 Томск Женщины
621 Медведева Екатерина Е. 31 Томск Женщины
622 Побережникова Елизавета Е. 20 Томск Женщины
623 Кожемяков Константин К. 21 Томск Мужчины
624 Кондратюк Наталья Н. 32 Томск Женщины
625 Шпенглер Андрей А. 31 Томск Мужчины
626 Шариков Сергей С. 17 Томск Мужчины
627 Филонова Светлана С. 44 Томск Женщины
628 Гордиевских Стефания С. 11 Томск Женщины
629 Чернова Снежана С. 39 Томск Женщины
630 Рожкова-Тимина Инна И. 28 Томск Женщины
631 Климентьев Дмитрий Д. 31 Томск Мужчины
632 Кузнецова Мария М. 35 Томск Женщины
633 Михайленко Дмитрий Д. 26 Томск Мужчины
634 Холина Ирина И. 58 Томск Женщины
635 Михайленко Александр А. 20 Томск Мужчины
636 Таран Маргарита М. 49 Томск Женщины
637 Соколенко Елена Е. 52 Томск Женщины
638 Михайловский Андрей А. 45 Томск Мужчины
639 Монич Ирина И. 33 Томск Женщины
640 Иртуганова Ева Е. 13 Томск Женщины
641 Иртуганова Евгения Е. 43 Томск Женщины
642 Воробьев Антон А. 35 Томск Мужчины
643 Чеснокова Александра А. 36 Кемерово Женщины
644 Салов Максим М. 15 Томск Мужчины
645 Михин Алексей А. 29 Томск Мужчины
646 Семенюк Валерий В. 21 Томск Мужчины
647 Холин Вадим В. 58 Томск Мужчины
648 Трифонова Елизавета Е. 18 Томск Женщины
649 Фролова Леся Л. 14 Томск Женщины
650 Скотин Леонид Л. 69 Северск Мужчины
651 Шилько Татьяна Т. 42 Томск Женщины
Детский
1011 Губина Каролина К. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
1012 Гольцева Вероника В. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
1013 Гольцева Маргарита М. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
1014 Данилова Елизавета Е. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
1015 Ищечкина Маргарита М. 8 Северск Девочки 8-9
1016 Баранов Артём А. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1017 Ермолаев Михаил М. 11 Новосибирск Мальчики 10-11
1018 Тимофеева Мария М. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
1019 Матросова Виктория В. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
1020 Матросова Анастасия А. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
1021 Матросова Мирослава М. 2 Томск Девочки до 3
1022 Чесноков Егор Е. 10 Кемерово Мальчики 10-11
1023 Межибор Ярослав Я. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
1024 Межибор Георгий Г. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1025 Левчуков Александр А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1026 Левчукова Дарья Д. 3 Томск Девочки до 3
1027 Веселова Ева Е. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
1028 Гутов Григорий Г. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1029 Власов Матвей М. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
1030 Никонова Маргарита М. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
1031 Вахитов Константин К. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
1032 Орлова Злата З. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
1033 Дробот Ася А. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
1034 Шашель Марк М. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
1035 Костышина Арина А. 5 Северск Девочки 4-5
1036 Максимова Дарья Д. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
1037 Миронов Андрей А. 1 Новосибирск Мальчики до 3
1038 Полосухина Анастасия А. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
1039 Полосухина Антонина А. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
1040 Склярова Вероника В. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
1041 Скляров Александр А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1042 Гулик Виктория В. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
1043 Поздняков Егор Е. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1044 Чернов Степан С. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
1045 Дунаев Глеб Г. 2 Томск Мальчики до 3
1046 Растегаева Евгения Е. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
1047 Растегев Андрей А. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
1048 Растегаева Екатерина Е. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
1049 Растегаев Алексей А. 2 Томск Мальчики до 3
1050 Калинин Матвей М. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1051 Мухин Иван И. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1052 Иглаков Арсений А. 6 Северск Мальчики 6-7
1053 Мелинг Вадим В. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
1054 Тутова Снежана С. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
1055 Веретенникова Мария М. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
1056 Веретенников Максим М. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1057 Панкратова Ульяна У. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
1058 Панкратова Екатерина Е. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
1059 Дудорева Дарья Д. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
1060 Зайченко Матвей М. 8 Зональная Станция Мальчики 8-9
1061 Kuznetsova Maria M. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
1062 Веселов Михаил М. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1063 Узгорова София С. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
1064 Кузнецова Мария М. 9 Северск Девочки 8-9
1065 Банных Евгения Е. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
1066 Казакова Мария М. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
1067 Хрипков Александр А. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1068 Солонина Дарья Д. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
1069 Воробьева Ирина И. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
1070 Воробьев Николай Н. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1071 Тишин Александр А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1072 Станкевич Яна Я. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
1073 Махмудов Тимур Т. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
1074 Тимин Дмитрий Д. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1075 Рожков-Тимин Михаил М. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1076 Васильев Захар З. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1077 Васильев Глеб Г. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1078 Першина Ксения К. 3 Томск Девочки до 3
1079 Карзакова Алиса А. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
1080 Лобеев Константин К. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1081 Вахитова Анастасия А. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
1082 Миляев Дмитрий Д. 4 Тайга Мальчики 4-5
1083 Брыткова Мария М. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
1084 Брытков Никита Н. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
1085 Саловаа Анна А. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
1086 Дeргалёва Дарья Д. 9 Северск Девочки 8-9
1087 Гаврилова Ксения К. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
1088 Гаврилова Екатерина Е. 2 Томск Девочки до 3
1089 Стариков Сергей С. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1090 Стариков Михаил М. 0 Томск Мальчики до 3
1091 Морозов Артем А. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
1092 Макаров Сергей С. 1 Томск Мальчики до 3
1093 Корнеев Максим М. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
1094 Васильева Анастасия А. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
1095 Иванова Маргарита М. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
1096 Иванов Андрей А. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1097 Басов Андрей А. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
1098 Седельникова Ирина И. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
1099 Ушаков Тимур Т. 4 Нижняя Пойма Мальчики 4-5
1100 Ушаков Захар З. 0 Нижняя Пойма Мальчики до 3
1101 Коновалов Кирилл К. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
1102 Железнов Егор Е. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1103 Алексеев Константин К. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
1104 Самойлов Климентий К. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1105 Буяров Дмитрий Д. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1106 Лешова Ярослава Я. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
1107 Лешов Тимофей Т. 1 Томск Мальчики до 3
1108 Шилько Дарья Д. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
1109 Задиранов Макар М. 2 Томск Мальчики до 3
1110 Белоусова Надежда Н. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
1111 Куриленко Николай Н. 9 Новосибирск Мальчики 8-9
1112 Власкин Михаил М. 1 Томск Мальчики до 3
1113 Мельников Илья И. 3 Северск Мальчики до 3
1114 Стекина Яна Я. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
1115 Колпакова Мария М. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
1116 Кузнецова Ярослава Я. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
1117 Гордиевских Стефания С. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
Поделиться: