Стартовый список Космического марафона 2019

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
1011 Губина Каролина К. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
1012 Гольцева Вероника В. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
1013 Гольцева Маргарита М. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
1014 Данилова Елизавета Е. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
1015 Ищечкина Маргарита М. 8 Северск Девочки 8-9
1016 Баранов Артём А. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1017 Ермолаев Михаил М. 11 Новосибирск Мальчики 10-11
1018 Тимофеева Мария М. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
1019 Матросова Виктория В. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
1020 Матросова Анастасия А. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
1021 Матросова Мирослава М. 2 Томск Девочки до 3
1022 Чесноков Егор Е. 10 Кемерово Мальчики 10-11
1023 Межибор Ярослав Я. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
1024 Межибор Георгий Г. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1025 Левчуков Александр А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1026 Левчукова Дарья Д. 3 Томск Девочки до 3
1027 Веселова Ева Е. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
1028 Гутов Григорий Г. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1029 Власов Матвей М. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
1030 Никонова Маргарита М. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
1031 Вахитов Константин К. 10 Томск Мальчики 10-11
1032 Орлова Злата З. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
1033 Дробот Ася А. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
1034 Шашель Марк М. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
1035 Костышина Арина А. 5 Северск Девочки 4-5
1036 Максимова Дарья Д. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
1037 Миронов Андрей А. 1 Новосибирск Мальчики до 3
1038 Полосухина Анастасия А. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
1039 Полосухина Антонина А. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
1040 Склярова Вероника В. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
1041 Скляров Александр А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1042 Гулик Виктория В. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
1043 Поздняков Егор Е. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1044 Чернов Степан С. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
1045 Дунаев Глеб Г. 2 Томск Мальчики до 3
1046 Растегаева Евгения Е. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
1047 Растегев Андрей А. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
1048 Растегаева Екатерина Е. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
1049 Растегаев Алексей А. 2 Томск Мальчики до 3
1050 Калинин Матвей М. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1051 Мухин Иван И. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1052 Иглаков Арсений А. 6 Северск Мальчики 6-7
1053 Мелинг Вадим В. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
1054 Тутова Снежана С. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
1055 Веретенникова Мария М. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
1056 Веретенников Максим М. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1057 Панкратова Ульяна У. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
1058 Панкратова Екатерина Е. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
1059 Дудорева Дарья Д. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
1060 Зайченко Матвей М. 8 Зональная Станция Мальчики 8-9
1061 Kuznetsova Maria M. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
1062 Веселов Михаил М. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1063 Узгорова София С. 4 Томск Девочки 4-5
1064 Кузнецова Мария М. 9 Северск Девочки 8-9
1065 Банных Евгения Е. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
1066 Казакова Мария М. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
1067 Хрипков Александр А. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1068 Солонина Дарья Д. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
1069 Воробьева Ирина И. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
1070 Воробьев Николай Н. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1071 Тишин Александр А. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1072 Станкевич Яна Я. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
1073 Махмудов Тимур Т. 11 Томск Мальчики 10-11
1074 Тимин Дмитрий Д. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1075 Рожков-Тимин Михаил М. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1076 Васильев Захар З. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1077 Васильев Глеб Г. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1078 Першина Ксения К. 3 Томск Девочки до 3
1079 Карзакова Алиса А. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
1080 Лобеев Константин К. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1081 Вахитова Анастасия А. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
1082 Миляев Дмитрий Д. 4 Тайга Мальчики 4-5
1083 Брыткова Мария М. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
1084 Брытков Никита Н. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
1085 Саловаа Анна А. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
1086 Дeргалёва Дарья Д. 9 Северск Девочки 8-9
1087 Гаврилова Ксения К. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
1088 Гаврилова Екатерина Е. 2 Томск Девочки до 3
1089 Стариков Сергей С. 4 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1090 Стариков Михаил М. 0 Томск Мальчики до 3
1091 Морозов Артем А. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
1092 Макаров Сергей С. 1 Томск Мальчики до 3
1093 Корнеев Максим М. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
1094 Васильева Анастасия А. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
1095 Иванова Маргарита М. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
1096 Иванов Андрей А. 5 Томск Мальчики 4-5
1097 Басов Андрей А. 3 Томск Мальчики до 3
1098 Седельникова Ирина И. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
1099 Ушаков Тимур Т. 4 Нижняя Пойма Мальчики 4-5
1100 Ушаков Захар З. 0 Нижняя Пойма Мальчики до 3
1101 Коновалов Кирилл К. 9 Томск Мальчики 8-9
1102 Железнов Егор Е. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1103 Алексеев Константин К. 8 Томск Мальчики 8-9
1104 Самойлов Климентий К. 7 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1105 Буяров Дмитрий Д. 6 Томск Мальчики 6-7
1106 Лешова Ярослава Я. 5 Томск Девочки 4-5
1107 Лешов Тимофей Т. 1 Томск Мальчики до 3
1108 Шилько Дарья Д. 8 Томск Девочки 8-9
1109 Задиранов Макар М. 2 Томск Мальчики до 3
1110 Белоусова Надежда Н. 7 Томск Девочки 6-7
1111 Куриленко Николай Н. 9 Новосибирск Мальчики 8-9
1112 Власкин Михаил М. 1 Томск Мальчики до 3
1113 Мельников Илья И. 3 Северск Мальчики до 3
1114 Стекина Яна Я. 6 Томск Девочки 6-7
1115 Колпакова Мария М. 9 Томск Девочки 8-9
1116 Кузнецова Ярослава Я. 10 Томск Девочки 10-11
1117 Гордиевских Стефания С. 11 Томск Девочки 10-11
Поделиться: