Стартовый список

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
1 Гришкевич Степан С. 34 Томск М 12-39
2 Повзун Анатолий А. 48 Томск М 40-55
3 Гайдамович Сергей С. 38 Томск М 12-39
4 Пупин Александр А. 34 Томск М 12-39
5 Краюшкин Олег О. 56 Кайдаловка М 56+
6 Петросян Арман А. 39 Казахстан М 12-39
7 Ищечкин Антон А. 39 Северск М 12-39
8 Журавлев Григорий Г. 35 Томск М 12-39
9 Дубов Андрей А. 48 Томск М 40-55
10 Вороненко Ольга О. 37 Томск Ж 12-39
11 Карпец Андрей А. 57 Омск М 56+
12 Павлов Дмитрий Д. 42 Томск М 40-55
13 Славгородская Ольга О. 33 Кисловка Ж 12-39
14 Стахеев Евгений Е. 30 Томск М 12-39
15 Хитринская Ирина И. 42 Томск Ж 40-55
16 Серк Светлана С. 27 Новогорное Ж 12-39
17 Серк Дмитрий Д. 28 Новогорное М 12-39
18 Газиев Ахмед А. 22 Акнада М 12-39
19 Краюшкина Ольга О. 52 Кайдаловка Ж 40-55
20 Старицын Александр А. 36 Томск М 12-39
21 Чучукова Анастасия А. 18 Томск Ж 12-39
22 Алексеев Алексей А. 46 Некрасово М 40-55
23 Баранова Ольга О. 35 Томск Ж 12-39
24 Туманова Юлия Ю. 38 Томск Ж 12-39
25 Кузьменко Анна А. 19 Томск Ж 12-39
26 Ксения Вегера В. 36 Сочи Ж 12-39
27 Бурова Ярославна Я. 30 Томск Ж 12-39
28 Мужецкий Николай Н. 60 Сочи М 56+
29 Мужецкая Надежда Н. 58 Сочи Ж 56+
30 Лата Евгений Е. 32 Новосибирск М 12-39
31 Иванова Дарья Д. 32 Сочи Ж 12-39
32 Малкова Любовь Л. 27 Воронеж Ж 12-39
33 Пахомова Мария М. 29 Красноярск Ж 12-39
34 Перевозчикова Наталья Н. 42 Москва Ж 40-55
35 Ланцман Илья И. 43 США М 40-55
36 Руденков Виталий В. 27 Стрежевой М 12-39
37 Ростилова Кристина К. 31 Пермь Ж 12-39
38 Панько Дмитрий Д. 38 Томск М 12-39
39 Гаак Гюльназ Г. 31 Новогорное Ж 12-39
40 Говер Евгения Е. 29 Томск Ж 12-39
41 Лопаткина Мария М. 29 Томск Ж 12-39
42 Чирков Кирилл К. 32 Екатеринбург М 12-39
43 Тютрина Анастасия А. 24 Томск Ж 12-39
44 Мекшеев Денис Д. 33 Томск М 12-39
45 Романова Лидия Л. 31 Пермь Ж 12-39
46 Темная Мария М. 52 Канск Ж 40-55
47 Егорихин Андрей А. 46 Канск М 40-55
48 Зайцева Татьяна Т. 36 Канск Ж 12-39
49 Ван Ринен Рене Р. 22 Томск Ж 12-39
50 Пукиш Алексей А. 35 Канск М 12-39
51 Волк Константин К. 45 Канск М 40-55
52 Сохарева Алена А. 22 Северск Ж 12-39
53 Лукьянченко Виктория В. 31 Ставрополь Ж 12-39
54 Гордиевских Александр А. 48 Томск М 40-55
55 Карпухина Анна А. 36 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
56 Мотылева Надежда Н. 29 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
57 Казарян Ольга О. 32 Томск Ж 12-39
58 Семенова Марина М. 39 Томск Ж 12-39
59 Андронов Никита Н. 24 Томск М 12-39
60 Панчук Николай Н. 41 Братск М 40-55
61 Кондратюк Наталья Н. 33 Томск Ж 12-39
62 Передня Мария М. 33 Томск Ж 12-39
63 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 41 Томск Ж 40-55
64 Ленчуков Александр А. 39 Новосибирск М 12-39
65 De Felipe Ruiz Carlos C. 41 Испания М 40-55
66 Сайфутдинов Ренат Р. 27 Северск М 12-39
67 Шестаков Денис Д. 42 Томск М 40-55
68 Полякова Светлана С. 32 Томск Ж 12-39
69 Рогов Сергей С. 48 Каштаны М 40-55
70 Бокор Наталья Н. 48 Томск Ж 40-55
71 Анопов Алексей А. 56 Томск М 56+
72 Гуревич Юлия Ю. 46 Зональная Станция Ж 40-55
73 Куриленко Илья И. 49 Новосибирск М 40-55
74 Васильев Виталий В. 28 Томск М 12-39
75 Саяхов Артур А. 34 Новосибирск М 12-39
76 Ким Мария М. 37 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
77 Деменева Наталья Н. 39 Пермь Ж 12-39
78 Выборнова Татьяна Т. 34 Томск Ж 12-39
79 Староворцев Ростислав Р. 46 Омск М 40-55
80 Староворцева Екатерина Е. 41 Омск Ж 40-55
81 Анисимов Юрий Ю. 57 Красноярск М 56+
82 Зайцев Сергей С. 38 Новосибирск М 12-39
83 Найданов Андраник А. 23 Лесозаводск М 12-39
84 Новак Ксения К. 22 Краснодар Ж 12-39
85 Звягинцев Михаил М. 27 Белгород М 12-39
86 Павочкин Ярослав Я. 21 Белорецк М 12-39
87 Клевцова Анастасия А. 28 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-39
88 Голодов Павел П. 34 Томск М 12-39
89 Миронова Екатерина Е. 27 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-39
90 Фокина Марина М. 29 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-39
91 Карчевский Андрей А. 37 Краснодар М 12-39
92 Охохонин Артём А. 24 Курган М 12-39
93 Попов Евгений Е. 34 Омск М 12-39
94 Гнесова Кристина К. 27 Томск Ж 12-39
95 МАРИЕВ Александр А. 48 Москва М 40-55
96 Белоусова Айгуль А. 43 Новосибирск Ж 40-55
97 Макаров Александр А. 36 Томск М 12-39
98 Фролкин Алексей А. 29 Ногинск М 12-39
99 Киселев Степан С. 33 Набережные Челны М 12-39
100 Гусев Алексей А. 41 Рязань М 40-55
101 Голубев Евгений Е. 50 Томск М 40-55
102 Заподовников Сергей С. 37 Томск М 12-39
103 Аблаев Раиль Р. 22 Оренбург М 12-39
104 Орлов Олег О. 28 Комсомольск-на-Амуре М 12-39
105 Симаковский Виталий В. 31 Томск М 12-39
106 Богданчиков Илья И. 31 Рязань М 12-39
107 Мушников Кирилл К. 25 Барнаул М 12-39
108 Мохначевская Елена Е. 35 Якутск Ж 12-39
109 Я Антонина А. 37 Томск Ж 12-39
110 Рудова Елизавета Е. 25 Томск Ж 12-39
111 Кулагина Ирина И. 37 Барнаул Ж 12-39
112 Рудов Иван И. 26 Томск М 12-39
113 Жидеев Антон А. 36 Новосибирск М 12-39
114 Стукаленко Андрей А. 35 Томск М 12-39
115 Драбатулин Александр А. 34 Новосибирск М 12-39
116 Мерхалева Татьяна Т. 34 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
117 Елеференко Татьяна Т. 40 Казахстан Ж 40-55
118 Захарова Валерия В. 33 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
119 Боданова Олеся О. 33 Пермь Ж 12-39
120 Соколенко Екатерина Е. 27 Томск Ж 12-39
121 Борода Сергей С. 33 Ярославль М 12-39
122 Макарова Анна А. 40 Новосибирск Ж 40-55
123 Пименов Дмитрий Д. 24 Заречный М 12-39
124 Седых Роман Р. 44 Канск М 40-55
125 Потапов Владислав В. 41 Лонгъюган М 40-55
126 Кравцова Анна А. 35 Москва Ж 12-39
127 Цыганкова Юлия Ю. 37 Москва Ж 12-39
128 Карпова Мария М. 25 Пенза Ж 12-39
129 Леонтьева Елена Е. 51 Тюмень Ж 40-55
130 Горлов Александр А. 31 Северск М 12-39
131 Пронькин Юрий Ю. 57 Томск М 56+
132 Михайлова Ольга О. 61 Санкт-Петербург Ж 56+
133 Бирюков Дмитрий Д. 30 Пенза М 12-39
134 Ткаченко Александр А. 32 Томск М 12-39
135 Бубнов Иван И. 29 Смоленск М 12-39
136 Барбара Анастасия А. 42 Тюмень Ж 40-55
137 Виряльченков Никита Н. 30 Мытищи М 12-39
138 Минисбаев Бернар Б. 27 Казахстан М 12-39
139 Савкина Александра А. 37 Пенза Ж 12-39
140 Куделич Светлана С. 33 Беларусь Ж 12-39
141 Платонов Павел П. 37 Пенза М 12-39
142 Сысуева Ирина И. 20 Никольск Ж 12-39
143 Усенко Денис Д. 27 Томск М 12-39
144 Сторожев Александр А. 29 Санкт-Петербург М 12-39
145 Батырев Илья И. 37 Эстония М 12-39
146 Маковеев Андрей А. 27 Пермь М 12-39
147 Солин Алексей А. 41 Москва М 40-55
148 Саутпаев Мейрам М. 32 Казахстан М 12-39
149 Опря Дарья Д. 35 Балашиха Ж 12-39
150 Стефанова Анастасия А. 27 Москва Ж 12-39
151 Тенцер Павел П. 32 Казахстан М 12-39
152 Морозов Константин К. 32 Москва М 12-39
153 Самусев Александр А. 30 Москва М 12-39
154 Соловьёва Светлана С. 46 Пушкино Ж 40-55
155 Колыхалова Марина М. 40 Пушкино Ж 40-55
156 Чалдин Илья И. 34 Казахстан М 12-39
157 Майборода Денис Д. 35 Санкт-Петербург М 12-39
158 Якушев Александр А. 40 Томск М 40-55
159 Косых Татьяна Т. 39 Томск Ж 12-39
160 GarciaMunuera JuanManuel J. 52 Испания М 40-55
161 Лобач Анна А. 33 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
162 Собослаи Максим М. 38 Томск М 12-39
163 Соломинская Инна И. 41 Пенза Ж 40-55
164 Хакимов Руслан Р. 37 Тюмень М 12-39
165 Белоусов Евгений Е. 24 Пенза М 12-39
166 Ченушкина Татьяна Т. 27 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-39
167 Кошенскова Алена А. 30 Тюмень Ж 12-39
168 Агеев Алексей А. 39 Томск М 12-39
169 Дацук Александр А. 66 Кемерово М 56+
170 Гудина Ульяна У. 37 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-39
171 Salminen Lasse L. 44 Финляндия М 40-55
172 Семенчев Сергей С. 40 Пенза М 40-55
173 Никульникова Наталья Н. 30 Томск Ж 12-39
174 Дацук Алексей А. 44 Таиланд М 40-55
175 Басыров Евгений Е. 30 Березовский М 12-39
176 Тимошенко Дмитрий Д. 35 Томск М 12-39
177 Марочкина Алена А. 26 Томск Ж 12-39
178 Бугаенко Андрей А. 46 Ленинск-Кузнецкий М 40-55
179 Бреев Игорь И. 31 Томск М 12-39
180 Вдовин Алексей А. 38 Белово М 12-39
181 Ганул Оксана О. 36 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
182 Барабаш Александр А. 33 Томск М 12-39
183 Прокофьев Евгений Е. 34 Белово М 12-39
184 Белоусенко Ксения К. 35 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
185 Ерохина Наталья Н. 42 Красноярск Ж 40-55
186 Гарифулина Гульнара Г. 46 Томск Ж 40-55
187 Колечкина Вера В. 39 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
188 Половодова Алина А. 31 Победа Ж 12-39
189 Роткина Наталья Н. 50 Бодайбо Ж 40-55
190 Ильяшенко Екатерина Е. 33 Томск Ж 12-39
191 Лапатин Иван И. 34 Томск М 12-39
192 Иванова Анастасия А. 16 Бийск Ж 12-39
193 Вялых Наталья Н. 37 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
194 Баканова Наталья Н. 37 Магнитогорск Ж 12-39
195 Зырянова Наталья Н. 36 Красноярск Ж 12-39
196 Дмитриев Олег О. 41 Томск М 40-55
197 Дмитриева Алена А. 32 Кемерово Ж 12-39
198 Чепасова Мария М. 32 Заречный Ж 12-39
199 Дмитриев Иван И. 35 Кемерово М 12-39
200 Захаркин Максим М. 39 Новосибирск М 12-39
201 Буйко Наталья Н. 28 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
202 Холкина Анна А. 32 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
203 Золотайкина Олеся О. 40 Абакан Ж 40-55
204 Суржанский Иван И. 36 Томск М 12-39
205 Невшупа Лидия Л. 34 Красноярск Ж 12-39
206 Гришина Елена Е. 36 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
207 Михалев Андрей А. 34 Барнаул М 12-39
208 Жиндаев Андрей А. 32 Иркутск М 12-39
209 Наймушина Ирина И. 52 Молчаново Ж 40-55
210 Мартынов Максим М. 43 Томск М 40-55
211 Березюк Сергей С. 36 Тюмень М 12-39
212 Трофимов Максим М. 43 Юрга М 40-55
213 Горев Роман Р. 34 Кемерово М 12-39
214 Капелюшник Ольга О. 37 Томск Ж 12-39
215 Карташова Екатерина Е. 16 Колпашево Ж 12-39
216 Кобелева Юлия Ю. 38 Иркутск Ж 12-39
217 Курашко Анна А. 31 Томск Ж 12-39
218 Диденко Евгений Е. 53 Томск М 40-55
219 Игошев Евгений Е. 52 Лесной М 40-55
220 Безотеческая Марина М. 30 Красноярск Ж 12-39
221 Яббарова Юлия Ю. 24 Томск Ж 12-39
222 Ульянова Татьяна Т. 42 Тюмень Ж 40-55
223 Ерофеев Александр А. 41 Зеленоград М 40-55
224 Суслова Софья С. 28 Томск Ж 12-39
225 Быков Роман Р. 30 Новосибирск М 12-39
226 Копылов Павел П. 33 Тюмень М 12-39
227 Рябиков Михаил М. 36 Новосибирск М 12-39
228 Салов Евгений Е. 43 Томск М 40-55
229 Обыскалов Дмитрий Д. 31 Новосибирск М 12-39
230 Тауснев Антон А. 25 Абакан М 12-39
231 Баймуканова Акалка А. 57 Казахстан Ж 56+
232 Колпакова Татьяна Т. 33 Северск Ж 12-39
233 Суржанская Татьяна Т. 62 Томск Ж 56+
234 Холоднов Максим М. 31 Мытищи М 12-39
235 Федченко Андрей А. 47 Томск М 40-55
236 Зырянов Дмитрий Д. 46 Иркутск М 40-55
237 Рубцов Сергей С. 45 Томск М 40-55
238 Федюкова Юлия Ю. 33 Томск Ж 12-39
239 Третьякова Татьяна Т. 34 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
240 Ступенькова Нина Н. 39 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
241 Октябрьская Татьяна Т. 37 Томск Ж 12-39
242 Сазонова Евгения Е. 34 Абакан Ж 12-39
243 Курбацкий Александр А. 54 Искитим М 40-55
244 Колесникова Ольга О. 26 Колпашево Ж 12-39
245 Гамалеева Маргарита М. 33 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
246 Тюваев Антон А. 32 Томск М 12-39
247 Андреева Лариса Л. 60 Зональная Станция Ж 56+
248 Погорелов Алексей А. 37 Новосибирск М 12-39
249 Митрохин Артём А. 19 Томск М 12-39
250 Кашин Даниил Д. 22 Санкт-Петербург М 12-39
251 Студенников Андрей А. 27 Монино М 12-39
252 Сергиенко Максим М. 29 Томск М 12-39
253 Севостьянов Дмитрий Д. 25 Канск М 12-39
254 Воронцов Андрей А. 31 Томск М 12-39
255 Курбатова Евгения Е. 39 Красноярск Ж 12-39
256 Клопотова Ольга О. 37 Томск Ж 12-39
257 Салов Максим М. 14 Томск М 12-39
258 Янченко Роман Р. 38 Кемерово М 12-39
259 Оленев Станислав С. 37 Кемерово М 12-39
260 Жильцов Алексей А. 39 Томск М 12-39
261 Тушков Максим М. 34 Барнаул М 12-39
262 Иванова Ирина И. 45 Тюмень Ж 40-55
263 Суханов Дмитрий Д. 31 Москва М 12-39
264 Мужайло Диана Д. 32 Красноярск Ж 12-39
265 Однорог Евгений Е. 40 Москва М 40-55
266 Быков Евгений Е. 40 Чебоксары М 40-55
267 Стариков Степан С. 32 Томск М 12-39
268 Ефремова Татьяна Т. 34 Красноярск Ж 12-39
269 Бедрин Михаил М. 27 Томск М 12-39
270 Мицкевич Антон А. 30 Томск М 12-39
271 Короткова Светлана С. 40 Камбарка Ж 40-55
272 Константинова Дарья Д. 34 Томск Ж 12-39
273 Тимонина Светлана С. 39 Краснообск Ж 12-39
274 Вишняков Алексей А. 33 Краснообск М 12-39
275 Вишнякова Ксения К. 32 Краснообск Ж 12-39
276 Хабарова Анна А. 38 Кольцово Ж 12-39
277 Винтизенко Игорь И. 60 Томск М 56+
278 Борзунова Екатерина Е. 26 Москва Ж 12-39
279 Шишкарёв Сергей С. 43 Томск М 40-55
280 Ризо Анна А. 35 Томск Ж 12-39
281 Колпаков Павел П. 41 Томск М 40-55
282 Гаак Николай Н. 33 Томск М 12-39
283 Ковалева Ирина И. 30 Красноярск Ж 12-39
284 Хлебников Сергей С. 34 Новосибирск М 12-39
285 Тимонов Дмитрий Д. 39 Новосибирск М 12-39
286 Волкова Анна А. 27 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
287 Бобылева Ульяна У. 18 Молчаново Ж 12-39
288 Скляр Ирина И. 46 Томск Ж 40-55
289 Беденкова Анжела А. 27 Томск Ж 12-39
290 Пронькин Михаил М. 31 Томск М 12-39
291 Бурлакова Юлия Ю. 40 Балаково Ж 40-55
292 Гончарова Оксана О. 41 Новосибирск Ж 40-55
293 Аверьянов Олег О. 48 Засечное М 40-55
294 Вечер Александр А. 20 Томск М 12-39
295 Вечер Ольга О. 48 Томск Ж 40-55
296 Недобиткова Юлия Ю. 37 Тюмень Ж 12-39
297 Чернышов Константин К. 46 Мурмаши М 40-55
298 Лоскутников Степан С. 16 Томск М 12-39
299 Борисов Иван И. 27 Реж М 12-39
300 Теренина Ирина И. 34 Томск Ж 12-39
301 Ушев Максим М. 44 Кемерово М 40-55
302 Сальникова Анна А. 34 Сочи Ж 12-39
303 Кириченко Сергей С. 36 Михайловск М 12-39
304 Гончоров Фёдор Ф. 14 Новосибирск М 12-39
305 Прошин Евгений Е. 44 Томск М 40-55
306 Денисов Петр П. 59 Зырянское М 56+
307 Прохоров Дмитрий Д. 21 Томск М 12-39
308 Боровенко Андрей А. 31 Пенза М 12-39
309 Пантюхин Андрей А. 26 Троицкий М 12-39
310 Монастырский Александр А. 35 Томск М 12-39
311 Калитвянский Константин К. 34 Томск М 12-39
312 Калашникова Елена Е. 32 Москва Ж 12-39
313 Петровская Виктория В. 19 Томск Ж 12-39
314 Новожилова Оксана О. 36 Великобритания Ж 12-39
315 Стребкова Маргарита М. 49 Москва Ж 40-55
316 Рыболова Светлана С. 31 Кемерово Ж 12-39
317 Бобунов Виктор В. 43 Краснодар М 40-55
318 Бузина Ирина И. 32 Пермь Ж 12-39
319 Зинин Евгений Е. 36 Москва М 12-39
320 Кобцева Анна А. 46 Воронеж Ж 40-55
321 Андреев Леонид Л. 49 Новосибирск М 40-55
322 Соловьёв Сергей С. 37 Новоалтайск М 12-39
323 Ивонькин Александр А. 31 Пенза М 12-39
324 Овчинникова Мария М. 32 Тюмень Ж 12-39
325 Бакушев Илья И. 20 Москва М 12-39
326 Крылов Прохор П. 29 Санкт-Петербург М 12-39
327 Попето Евгения Е. 42 Красноярск Ж 40-55
328 Козловская Наталья Н. 30 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-39
329 Донец Анна А. 32 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
330 Barsony Szabolcs S. 25 Томск М 12-39
331 Сморкалова Александра А. 32 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
332 Маркова Мария М. 33 Москва Ж 12-39
333 Мешкова Мария М. 22 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-39
334 Иванова Ксения К. 30 Москва Ж 12-39
335 Саввин Роман Р. 37 Якутск М 12-39
336 Давыдова Таня Т. 31 Москва Ж 12-39
337 Безденежных Юлия Ю. 25 Анапа Ж 12-39
338 Гекман Анна А. 24 Омск Ж 12-39
339 Болсуновская Инзиля И. 46 Северск Ж 40-55
340 Вершинина Алёна А. 31 Москва Ж 12-39
341 Варнакова Ксения К. 27 Тюмень Ж 12-39
342 Потемкина Василина В. 32 Лыткарино Ж 12-39
343 Kamann Olaf O. 52 Нидерланды М 40-55
344 Шост Алексей А. 31 Уфа М 12-39
345 Токишин Антон А. 31 Сосновый Бор М 12-39
346 Галямова Вероника В. 48 Москва Ж 40-55
347 Дружинин Михаил М. 22 Архангельск М 12-39
348 Хабирова Регина Р. 31 Москва Ж 12-39
349 Лачугин Владимир В. 54 Казахстан М 40-55
350 Шавыкин Денис Д. 32 Томск М 12-39
351 Курамшина Лира Л. 31 Оренбург Ж 12-39
352 Мазалов Станислав С. 50 Казахстан М 40-55
353 Хомич Светлана С. 33 Томск Ж 12-39
354 Мазалова Наиля Н. 53 Казахстан Ж 40-55
355 Афанасьева Светлана С. 45 Томск Ж 40-55
356 Иванов Александр А. 33 Москва М 12-39
357 Стрыгина Анна А. 34 Москва Ж 12-39
358 Борисова Тамара Т. 31 Покровск Ж 12-39
359 Волошин Владимир В. 44 Москва М 40-55
360 Конджария Дамей Д. 28 Абхазия М 12-39
361 Гладенко Максим М. 34 Краснодар М 12-39
362 Степанишина Ольга О. 32 Раменское Ж 12-39
363 Жиркова Виктория В. 30 Якутск Ж 12-39
364 Жерздев Евгений Е. 21 Богородицк М 12-39
365 Хазиахметова Алина А. 29 Уфа Ж 12-39
366 Макажанова Жанна Ж. 25 Томск Ж 12-39
367 Золотухин Александр А. 28 Томск М 12-39
368 Федорова Сардана С. 27 Якутск Ж 12-39
369 Залесский Дмитрий Д. 36 Олекминск М 12-39
370 Алексеев Алексей А. 36 Якутск М 12-39
371 Коновалов Роман Р. 37 Ростов-на-Дону М 12-39
372 Семенов Дмитрий Д. 49 Красноярск М 40-55
373 Голышев Андрей А. 37 Черноголовка М 12-39
374 Романова Евдокия Е. 35 Якутск Ж 12-39
375 Романов Алексей А. 40 Зарайск М 40-55
376 Дружинин Егор Е. 29 Челябинск М 12-39
377 Марканова Наталья Н. 44 Красноярск Ж 40-55
378 Неустроева Татьяна Т. 33 Якутск Ж 12-39
379 Маркевич Ольга О. 31 Томск Ж 12-39
380 Даньковых Станислав С. 34 Кемерово М 12-39
381 Соколов Олег О. 44 Пермь М 40-55
382 Трушников Сергей С. 18 Новосибирск М 12-39
383 Дорофей Екатерина Е. 31 Томск Ж 12-39
384 Кальщиков Сергей С. 32 Уфа М 12-39
385 Силина Валентина В. 44 Сочи Ж 40-55
386 Куркина Екатерина Е. 39 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
387 Иванов Антон А. 29 Новосибирск М 12-39
388 Рыбаков Антон А. 32 Пермь М 12-39
389 Балданов Буянто Б. 27 Одинцово М 12-39
390 Романова Екатерина Е. 32 Казахстан Ж 12-39
391 Федусенко Константин К. 22 Томск М 12-39
392 Филекова Елена Е. 36 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
393 Стрижевский Владимир В. 34 Томск М 12-39
394 Попов Дмитрий Д. 32 Томск М 12-39
395 Tajeden Baglan B. 31 Казахстан М 12-39
396 Зорина Марина М. 32 Томск Ж 12-39
397 Попова Екатерина Е. 25 Екатеринбург Ж 12-39
398 Хайретдинова Ольга О. 29 Уфа Ж 12-39
399 Шпет Ксения К. 18 Элитное Ж 12-39
400 Калинина Валентина В. 29 Томск Ж 12-39
401 Стукова Ильмира И. 43 Красноярск Ж 40-55
402 Боваев Давид Д. 33 Элиста М 12-39
403 Курашко Денис Д. 35 Томск М 12-39
404 Быковская Людмила Л. 34 Тюмень Ж 12-39
405 Проничкин Евгений Е. 39 Москва М 12-39
406 Tamayev Тimofey Т. 41 Казахстан М 40-55
407 Зубарев Максим М. 38 Томск М 12-39
408 Журавлев Антон А. 33 Омск М 12-39
409 Bond Taty T. 34 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
410 Власов Сергей С. 56 Красноярск М 56+
411 Плотникова Виктория В. 26 Кемерово Ж 12-39
412 Белинская Надежда Н. 35 Кемерово Ж 12-39
413 Иванов Евгений Е. 30 Томск М 12-39
414 Попов Анатолий А. 29 Люберцы М 12-39
415 Ворошилова Катерина К. 23 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
416 Трайзе Андрей А. 64 Омск М 56+
417 Чибисова Оксана О. 42 Казахстан Ж 40-55
418 Аверьянова Дарья Д. 21 Засечное Ж 12-39
419 Малюшко Вадим В. 40 Новосибирск М 40-55
420 Володин Алексей А. 37 Иркутск М 12-39
421 Ахматова Ирина И. 36 Бобровка Ж 12-39
422 Strazdin Iakov I. 37 Москва М 12-39
423 Батурин Константин К. 28 Москва М 12-39
424 Кожемякова Олеся О. 45 Москва Ж 40-55
425 Резяпов Дмитрий Д. 38 Красноярск М 12-39
426 Ciftci Natalia N. 42 Москва Ж 40-55
427 Mynbayeva Bibigul B. 35 Казахстан Ж 12-39
428 Кубашева Жания Ж. 28 Казахстан Ж 12-39
429 Писарев Михаил М. 37 Тюмень М 12-39
430 Sezkhan Kogershin K. 34 Казахстан М 12-39
431 Немыкин Алексей А. 39 Москва М 12-39
432 Иванова Евгения Е. 23 Кириши Ж 12-39
433 Насырова Алина А. 25 Уфа Ж 12-39
434 Анучин Александр А. 40 Челябинск М 40-55
435 Думчев Андрей А. 38 Сочи М 12-39
436 Герасимов Алексей А. 43 Якутск М 40-55
437 Роева Мария М. 30 Нижний Бестях Ж 12-39
438 Ш Евгений Е. 35 Борисоглебск М 12-39
439 Полугородняя Татьяна Т. 55 Томск Ж 40-55
440 Иванова Лена Л. 35 Якутск Ж 12-39
441 Новошинцев Алексей А. 38 Томск М 12-39
442 Радченко Наталья Н. 34 Покровск Ж 12-39
443 Скульский Константин К. 40 Красноярск М 40-55
444 Мартыненко Алексей А. 44 Новосибирск М 40-55
445 Петраченко Ирина И. 27 Томск Ж 12-39
446 Болта Диана Д. 32 Находка Ж 12-39
447 Смык Елена Е. 22 Томск Ж 12-39
448 Шумейко Ярослав Я. 20 Казахстан М 12-39
449 Штопко Сергей С. 31 Новосибирск М 12-39
450 Шабанова Елена Е. 42 Мельниково Ж 40-55
451 Нарышкина Екатерина Е. 30 Кемерово Ж 12-39
452 Максимчук Андрей А. 32 Бердск М 12-39
453 Волкогонов Евгений Е. 36 Ижморский М 12-39
454 Велькер Жанна Ж. 39 Абакан Ж 12-39
455 Мицкевич Максим М. 35 Томск М 12-39
456 Волкогонова Анна А. 31 Ижморский Ж 12-39
457 Гуртякина Татьяна Т. 34 Абакан Ж 12-39
458 Гаджиев Руслан Р. 31 Кемерово М 12-39
459 Бутаков Александр А. 38 Томск М 12-39
460 Бутакова Татьяна Т. 33 Росинка Ж 12-39
461 Вейс Мария М. 24 Кемерово Ж 12-39
462 Демиденко Наталья Н. 43 Краснообск Ж 40-55
463 Кравец Евгения Е. 31 Кемерово Ж 12-39
464 Корнев Александр А. 54 Новокузнецк М 40-55
465 Малушина Виктория В. 27 Томск Ж 12-39
466 Алексеевский Владислав В. 33 Томск М 12-39
467 Антошин Илья И. 34 Красноярск М 12-39
468 Щетинин Роман Р. 46 Зональная Станция М 40-55
469 Данилова Татьяна Т. 38 Томск Ж 12-39
470 Хорошко Алексей А. 36 Томск М 12-39
471 Абзаидова Камила К. 26 Краснодар Ж 12-39
472 Тумковский Юрий Ю. 43 Москва М 40-55
473 Нарышкин Вадим В. 31 Кемерово М 12-39
474 Овчаренко Анастасия А. 28 Якутск Ж 12-39
475 Томилина Ольга О. 33 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
476 Михайлова Юлия Ю. 36 Красноярск Ж 12-39
477 Кухта Елена Е. 32 Томск Ж 12-39
478 Лузик Юлия Ю. 31 Красноярск Ж 12-39
479 Адилбекова Жанна Ж. 47 Казахстан Ж 40-55
480 Корнева Зоя З. 28 Якутск Ж 12-39
481 Перевозчиков Константин К. 28 Москва М 12-39
482 Шинкевич Сергей С. 33 Кемерово М 12-39
483 Черданцев Сергей С. 49 Казахстан М 40-55
484 Панарина Оксана О. 40 Красноярск Ж 40-55
485 Дмитриева Анна А. 36 Омск Ж 12-39
486 Гусев Максим М. 36 Абакан М 12-39
487 Павлова Вера В. 32 Омск Ж 12-39
488 Лесников Никита Н. 29 Киров М 12-39
489 Щукина Наталья Н. 25 Красноярск Ж 12-39
490 Миркус Анастасия А. 34 Выборг Ж 12-39
491 Филиппова Елена Е. 33 Томск Ж 12-39
492 Великоредчанина Анна А. 35 Канск Ж 12-39
493 Беляев Иван И. 31 Новосибирск М 12-39
494 Дмитриев Дмитрий Д. 41 Барнаул М 40-55
495 Никулина Ольга О. 43 Новосибирск Ж 40-55
496 Хомяков Антон А. 35 Казань М 12-39
497 Волков Александр А. 32 Красноярск М 12-39
498 Гутова Елена Е. 36 Томск Ж 12-39
499 Бурова Юлия Ю. 31 Томск Ж 12-39
500 Полосин Алексей А. 30 Томск М 12-39
501 Шилова Юлия Ю. 33 Кемерово Ж 12-39
502 Зеркалова Арина А. 16 Томск Ж 12-39
503 Гутов Александр А. 36 Томск М 12-39
504 Пантелеев Максим М. 34 Красноярск М 12-39
505 Нигматуллин Михаил М. 30 Новосибирск М 12-39
506 Бумаго Наталья Н. 48 Емельяново Ж 40-55
507 Павлов Алексей А. 26 Якутск М 12-39
508 Копчугов Данила Д. 17 Томск М 12-39
509 Важдаев Сергей С. 37 Юрга М 12-39
510 Нигматуллина Алёна А. 29 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
511 Швецов Евгений Е. 30 Москва М 12-39
512 Шаповалов Георгий Г. 15 Комсомольск-на-Амуре М 12-39
513 Хруль Александра А. 33 Красноярск Ж 12-39
514 Рассказова Марина М. 41 Омск Ж 40-55
515 Соболев Александр А. 35 Новосибирск М 12-39
516 Скавитин Сергей С. 57 Новосибирск М 56+
517 Апухтина Елена Е. 41 Кемерово Ж 40-55
518 Курушин Павел П. 25 Томск М 12-39
519 Спиваков Владимир В. 51 Казахстан М 40-55
520 Белоусов Василий В. 27 Челябинск М 12-39
521 Власов Владислав В. 31 Кемерово М 12-39
522 Малыхин Иван И. 41 Красноярск М 40-55
523 Малов Роман Р. 39 Кемерово М 12-39
524 Михалкин Сергей С. 30 Беларусь М 12-39
525 Буракова Татьяна Т. 35 Биробиджан Ж 12-39
526 Игнатенко Ольга О. 45 Новосибирск Ж 40-55
527 Гордиевских Татьяна Т. 38 Томск Ж 12-39
528 Зудин Дмитрий Д. 35 Новосибирск М 12-39
529 Оплетина Алена А. 22 Пермь Ж 12-39
530 Сушкова Яна Я. 30 Пермь Ж 12-39
531 Картавцев Константин К. 32 Томск М 12-39
532 Ефимов Сергей С. 56 Томск М 56+
533 Бакланов Михаил М. 31 Томск М 12-39
534 Янков Евгений Е. 32 Олекминск М 12-39
535 Мухамедьянов Фаил Ф. 34 Уфа М 12-39
536 Федорова Ирина И. 33 Москва Ж 12-39
537 Шевнина Анастасия А. 37 Кемерово Ж 12-39
538 Еремина Наталия Н. 49 Москва Ж 40-55
539 Лобачев Роман Р. 40 Крёкшино М 40-55
540 Толмачев Александр А. 38 Кемерово М 12-39
541 Иваний Николай Н. 37 Омск М 12-39
542 Ярощук Николай Н. 40 Кемерово М 40-55
543 Спиридонова Олеся О. 30 Якутск Ж 12-39
544 Данилов Игорь И. 62 Новокузнецк М 56+
545 Рудакова Анна А. 34 Красноярск Ж 12-39
546 Важдаев Андрей А. 39 Юрга М 12-39
547 Сыроваткин Дмитрий Д. 48 Томск М 40-55
548 Рау Александр А. 43 Москва М 40-55
549 Калиновская Алена А. 30 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
550 Мурзина Татьяна Т. 41 Тюмень Ж 40-55
551 Орловская Светлана С. 39 Томск Ж 12-39
552 Каралюс Юстина Ю. 25 Ростов-на-Дону Ж 12-39
553 Колесник Илья И. 29 Новокузнецк М 12-39
554 Чиркина Анна А. 29 Томск Ж 12-39
555 Максутова Анна А. 33 Кемерово Ж 12-39
556 Аксенов Михаил М. 21 Пенза М 12-39
557 Шолохов Дмитрий Д. 37 Москва М 12-39
558 Гарифанова Наталья Игоревна Н. 27 Кемерово Ж 12-39
559 Тюлькина Ольга О. 31 Абакан Ж 12-39
560 Щербаков Иван И. 18 Ейск М 12-39
561 Астафьева Александра А. 29 Томск Ж 12-39
562 Ярыгина Александра А. 37 Томск Ж 12-39
563 Колпаков Евгений Е. 30 Москва М 12-39
564 Сальников Юрий Ю. 28 Томск М 12-39
565 Винницкий Андрей А. 42 Пермь М 40-55
566 Кайбазакова Елизавета Е. 32 Томск Ж 12-39
567 Долженко Екатерина Е. 34 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-39
568 Белинский Михаил М. 35 Кемерово М 12-39
569 Кубенин Дмитрий Д. 35 Томск М 12-39
570 Венкова Елизавета Е. 26 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-39
571 Бочарникова Анна А. 37 Томск Ж 12-39
572 Бурляков Александр А. 31 Томск М 12-39
573 Егоров Константин К. 27 Красноярск М 12-39
574 Ганчан Артем А. 25 Ханты-Мансийск М 12-39
575 Курлова Наталья Н. 39 Ханты-Мансийск Ж 12-39
576 Пустовалов Андрей А. 29 Санкт-Петербург М 12-39
577 Колосова Юлия Ю. 45 Югорск Ж 40-55
578 Удодиков Александр А. 44 Кемерово М 40-55
579 Гордейчик Александра А. 26 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
580 Букланов Дмитрий Д. 35 Ростов-на-Дону М 12-39
581 Сазыкина Людмила Л. 43 Кемерово Ж 40-55
582 Патраков Павел П. 35 Оса М 12-39
583 Пихтовников Александр А. 29 Северск М 12-39
584 Косяченко Ирина И. 34 Бердск Ж 12-39
585 Кушнарева Наталья Н. 33 Красноярск Ж 12-39
586 Валова Лариса Л. 43 Новосибирск Ж 40-55
587 Азаренко Татьяна Т. 47 Алексин Ж 40-55
588 Рябикова Яна Я. 35 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
589 Гаврилов Алексей А. 43 Ростов-на-Дону М 40-55
590 Елизаров Дмитрий Д. 32 Омск М 12-39
591 Жандаров Алексей А. 28 Зубцов М 12-39
592 Ершов Сергей С. 39 Томск М 12-39
593 Маринин Игорь И. 48 Пермь М 40-55
594 Овсянкина Аnna А. 34 Эстония Ж 12-39
595 Мешкова Кетевана К. 47 Дмитров Ж 40-55
596 Авдеева Татьяна Т. 50 Томск Ж 40-55
597 Либензон Евгения Е. 38 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
598 Артемьева Ольга О. 36 Таврическое Ж 12-39
599 Хохлов Петр П. 41 Новосибирск М 40-55
600 Рзаев Руслан Р. 28 Томск М 12-39
601 Ковалева Екатерина Е. 30 Красноярск Ж 12-39
602 Яковлева Ольга О. 33 Абакан Ж 12-39
603 Сорокин Максим М. 34 Новосибирск М 12-39
604 Осипов Павел П. 31 Новосибирск М 12-39
605 Шаломенцева Ксюня К. 34 Кемерово Ж 12-39
606 Наурузов Ренат Р. 40 Казань М 40-55
607 Гулевич Татьяна Т. 32 Кемерово Ж 12-39
608 Овцынов Владислав В. 58 Казахстан М 56+
609 Кузьмина Ирина И. 26 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
610 Талалаева Анна А. 33 автомобильная дорога Воронеж-Луганск Ж 12-39
611 Полуботко Алексей А. 28 Томск М 12-39
612 Тришкин Кирилл К. 29 Тула М 12-39
613 Булдакова Наталья Н. 37 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
614 Фокина Мария М. 35 Магнитогорск Ж 12-39
615 Гаджиева Шайма Ш. 29 Яшкино Ж 12-39
616 Попова Ольга О. 35 Прокудское Ж 12-39
617 Махно Максим М. 39 Москва М 12-39
618 Павловский Максим М. 29 Красноярск М 12-39
619 Федченко Кирилл К. 15 Томск М 12-39
620 Рудина Виктория В. 36 Томск Ж 12-39
621 Фохт Екатерина Е. 47 Томск Ж 40-55
622 Рыбальченко Алексей А. 32 Москва М 12-39
623 Картель Вячеслав В. 45 Канск М 40-55
624 Шихалева Ирина И. 31 Уфа Ж 12-39
625 Гонина Инна И. 28 Томск Ж 12-39
626 Спирин Максим М. 37 Северск М 12-39
627 Урбановская Ольга О. 50 Томск Ж 40-55
628 Шелехов Николай Н. 38 Томск М 12-39
629 Шмаков Николай Н. 42 Новосибирск М 40-55
630 Кубаров Терентий Т. 63 Якутск М 56+
631 Андриенко Мария М. 33 Красноярск Ж 12-39
632 Косяченко Михаил М. 37 Бердск М 12-39
633 Черноусова Татьяна Т. 38 Томск Ж 12-39
634 Pervushin Michael M. 32 Муром М 12-39
635 Губенин Виктор В. 40 Томск М 40-55
636 Черкашина Ирина И. 32 Томск Ж 12-39
637 Легкова Мария М. 36 Томск Ж 12-39
638 Яковлева Анастасия Николаевна А. 35 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
639 Горохова Анна А. 33 Томск Ж 12-39
640 Барзаковская Мария М. 40 Лобня Ж 40-55
641 Барзаковский Сергей С. 41 Лобня М 40-55
642 Ещенко Александр А. 27 Канск М 12-39
643 Борисенко Анна А. 28 Москва Ж 12-39
644 Забелин Дмитрий Д. 42 Зеленоград М 40-55
645 Черников Алексей А. 28 Таганрог М 12-39
646 Лызь Екатерина Е. 28 Таганрог Ж 12-39
647 Бондарева Татьяна Т. 39 Новоалтайск Ж 12-39
648 Хандархаев Александр А. 33 Иркутск М 12-39
649 Соболевская Наталья Н. 39 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
650 Степанов Иннокентий И. 44 Якутск М 40-55
651 Ткачева Светлана С. 34 Красноярск Ж 12-39
652 Ровин Сергей С. 28 Яшкино М 12-39
653 Сандракова Людмила Л. 48 Яйва Ж 40-55
654 Морозов Антон А. 32 Заречный М 12-39
655 Руденок Екатерина Е. 34 Благовещенск Ж 12-39
656 Ежова Маргарита М. 55 Москва Ж 40-55
657 Бродюк Елена Е. 42 Томск Ж 40-55
658 Диков Александр А. 18 Ростов-на-Дону М 12-39
659 Антипов Антон А. 34 Кемерово М 12-39
660 Надточий Алексей А. 43 Томск М 40-55
661 Корсун Валентина В. 50 Новокузнецк Ж 40-55
662 Балаганская Анастасия А. 26 Томск Ж 12-39
663 Надточий Елена Е. 40 Томск Ж 40-55
664 Дашевская Ксения К. 29 Химки Ж 12-39
665 Горчакова Анна А. 32 Тюмень Ж 12-39
666 Артюхов Дмитрий Д. 43 Красноярск М 40-55
667 Кудянов Алексей А. 49 Томск М 40-55
668 Прокопьева Алина А. 34 Новочебоксарск Ж 12-39
669 Шакин Владислав В. 18 Томск М 12-39
670 Боровенко Ольга О. 30 Пенза Ж 12-39
671 Трошкин Алексей А. 33 Саранск М 12-39
672 Edelbay Saniya S. 62 Казахстан Ж 56+
673 Иванова Раисия Р. 25 Чебоксары Ж 12-39
674 Федорова Ольга О. 36 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
675 Буторина Дарья Д. 26 Томск Ж 12-39
676 Вилисова Юлия Ю. 30 Томск Ж 12-39
677 Жукова Ксения К. 35 Кемерово Ж 12-39
678 Попова Татьяна Т. 31 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
679 Ширяева Надежда Н. 36 Екатеринбург Ж 12-39
680 Клинкин Илья И. 34 Томск М 12-39
681 Картавых Данил Д. 29 Барнаул М 12-39
682 Ягунов Пётр П. 40 Томск М 40-55
683 Александров Александр А. 16 Томск М 12-39
684 Ахтамзянов Раис Р. 43 Томск М 40-55
685 Коростелева Владислава В. 35 Кемерово Ж 12-39
686 Кофтунов Дмитрий Д. 36 Краснообск М 12-39
687 Воронова Людмила Л. 69 Новосибирск Ж 56+
688 Герасимова Мария М. 28 Томск Ж 12-39
689 Докукина Ольга О. 39 Томск Ж 12-39
690 Свиридова Марина М. 32 Северск Ж 12-39
691 Котлярова Анастасия А. 40 Кемерово Ж 40-55
692 Наговицын Павел П. 37 Каракулино М 12-39
693 Мельникова Оксана О. 38 Северск Ж 12-39
694 Масалова Екатерина Е. 47 Ростов-на-Дону Ж 40-55
695 Маркова Екатерина Е. 35 Люберцы Ж 12-39
696 Мельников Сергей С. 42 Северск М 40-55
697 Осетрова Елена Е. 47 Нижний Тагил Ж 40-55
698 Малова Ирина И. 36 Кемерово Ж 12-39
699 Чернышова Евгения Е. 48 Новокузнецк Ж 40-55
700 Полосина Анна А. 32 Томское Ж 12-39
701 Вертинская Анна А. 34 Томск Ж 12-39
702 Курмашова Ольга О. 31 Кемерово Ж 12-39
703 Юхневич Ксения К. 35 Томск Ж 12-39
704 Плужников Александр А. 30 Санкт-Петербург М 12-39
705 Смирнов Виталий В. 23 Томск М 12-39
706 Очередко Виталий В. 44 Березовский М 40-55
707 Москвина Наталия Н. 42 Колпашево Ж 40-55
708 Якунина Лидия Л. 38 Северск Ж 12-39
709 Давыдов Михаил М. 62 Москва М 56+
710 Дзик Александр А. 48 Юрга М 40-55
711 Иванова Марина М. 55 Иркутск Ж 40-55
712 Бурмистров Александр А. 48 Кемерово М 40-55
713 Балько Екатерина Е. 31 Кемерово Ж 12-39
714 Копытова Татьяна Т. 58 Томск Ж 56+
715 Вдовин Роман Р. 15 Белово М 12-39
716 Коптырев Антон А. 35 Томск М 12-39
717 Михайлов Алексе А. 32 Екатеринбург М 12-39
718 Слаутина Карина К. 28 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
719 Крамаренко Татьяна Т. 47 Кемерово Ж 40-55
720 Альдекенов Талгат Т. 34 Казахстан М 12-39
721 Лесотов Артём А. 28 Новосибирск М 12-39
722 Октябрьский Владимир В. 42 Томск М 40-55
723 Дзик Андрей А. 17 Юрга М 12-39
724 Бозоян Овсеп О. 14 Томск М 12-39
725 Курбатов Алексей А. 41 Красноярск М 40-55
726 Закиров Антон А. 40 Кемерово М 40-55
727 Москалев Никита Н. 24 Кемерово М 12-39
728 Смалько Евгений Е. 37 Екатеринбург М 12-39
729 Метелин Алексей А. 29 Королев М 12-39
730 Асманов Сергей С. 35 Барнаул М 12-39
731 Захарова Юлия Ю. 30 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
732 Иванова Любовь Л. 34 Абакан Ж 12-39
733 Мисютин Кирилл К. 17 Прокопьевск М 12-39
734 Кулагин Илья И. 13 Барнаул М 12-39
735 Митянина Кристина К. 25 Томск Ж 12-39
736 Маркова Анна А. 38 Томск Ж 12-39
737 Гэ Миша М. 39 Красноярск М 12-39
738 Ленский Сергей С. 34 Первомайское М 12-39
739 Краснолобова Татьяна Т. 38 Березовский Ж 12-39
740 Трегубов Николай Н. 36 Красноярск М 12-39
741 Палкин Виктор В. 34 Новосибирск М 12-39
742 Милехин Алексей А. 41 Томск М 40-55
743 Мазилкин Сергей С. 33 Самара М 12-39
744 Яковлева Анна А. 25 Томск Ж 12-39
745 Кулаченко Артур А. 24 Томск М 12-39
746 Алибаев Данияр Д. 45 Казахстан М 40-55
747 Ковалева Марина М. 35 Омск Ж 12-39
748 Абашова Валентина В. 57 Волгоград Ж 56+
749 Тяпкин Илья И. 28 Кыргызстан М 12-39
750 Карсанов Алан А. 34 Сочи М 12-39
751 Черепанов Данил Д. 28 Тюмень М 12-39
752 Краюшкина Анжела А. 35 Томск Ж 12-39
753 Шатура Виталий В. 48 Томск М 40-55
754 Коробицкая Мария М. 30 Кыргызстан Ж 12-39
755 Довбун Андрей А. 31 Томск М 12-39
756 Тунгускова Екатерина Е. 32 Узбекистан Ж 12-39
757 Ситникова Анастасия А. 45 Абакан Ж 40-55
758 Мамажанова Жанна Ж. 26 Казахстан Ж 12-39
759 Арефьева Евгения Е. 43 Барнаул Ж 40-55
760 Толмачева Анастасия А. 24 Румыния Ж 12-39
761 Гимадиева Анастасия А. 36 Тюмень Ж 12-39
762 Лисков Сергей С. 40 Новосибирск М 40-55
763 Патрушев Сергей С. 29 Москва М 12-39
764 Алексеев Артем А. 31 Уфа М 12-39
765 Семенищева Надежда Н. 39 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-39
766 Gorbunov Vadim V. 36 Новосибирск М 12-39
767 Голенев Сергей С. 29 Германия М 12-39
768 Беляев Дмитрий Д. 28 Засечное М 12-39
769 Баруздин Дмитрий Д. 25 Санкт-Петербург М 12-39
770 Надежкин Егор Е. 36 Нижний Тагил М 12-39
771 Бунькова Ирина И. 30 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-39
772 Чекулаев Александр А. 34 Батайск М 12-39
773 Подольский Артём А. 28 Ромашково М 12-39
774 Файзрахманов Камиль К. 17 Ижевск М 12-39
775 Moliboga Елена Е. 38 Казахстан Ж 12-39
776 Демидова Надежда Н. 33 Москва Ж 12-39
777 Сморудова Полина П. 20 Москва Ж 12-39
778 Деманов Юрий Ю. 56 Монино М 56+
779 Мельничук Владимир В. 25 Москва М 12-39
780 Черняева Яна Я. 33 Люберцы Ж 12-39
781 Иваненко Татьяна Т. 32 Тюмень Ж 12-39
782 Дмитриева Светлана С. 32 Москва Ж 12-39
783 Мироседи Наталья Н. 43 Коломна Ж 40-55
784 Денисов Владимир В. 31 Санкт-Петербург М 12-39
785 Моисеева Екатерина Е. 38 Москва Ж 12-39
786 Петров Роман Р. 37 Томск М 12-39
787 Дашевская Ольга О. 52 Химки Ж 40-55
788 Карнаухов Андрей А. 37 Рыбинск М 12-39
789 Красникова Анна А. 35 Курчатов Ж 12-39
790 Захаров Олег О. 35 Стерлитамак М 12-39
791 Голенев Дими Д. 32 Москва М 12-39
792 Клешнин Владимир В. 27 Москва М 12-39
793 Аксянов Марат М. 30 Балашиха М 12-39
794 Гошенко Сергей С. 29 Пенза М 12-39
795 Киндюк Владимир В. 36 Санкт-Петербург М 12-39
796 Авдеева Полина П. 27 Рыбинск Ж 12-39
797 Демкина Александра А. 23 Москва Ж 12-39
798 Масеева Алёна А. 37 Москва Ж 12-39
799 Ткаченко Ирина И. 35 Мытищи Ж 12-39
800 Файзрахманова Ольга О. 36 Якутск Ж 12-39
801 Гаврилова Екатерина Е. 34 Москва Ж 12-39
802 Чесных Александр А. 35 Москва М 12-39
803 Фролов Николай Н. 36 Брянск М 12-39
804 Бирих Светлана С. 34 Абакан Ж 12-39
805 Ремезова Марина М. 33 Северск Ж 12-39
806 Балицкий Александр А. 30 Томск М 12-39
807 Тимофеев Вячеслав В. 49 Томск М 40-55
808 Балицкая Светлана С. 33 Томск Ж 12-39
809 Кузьмин Семен С. 31 Новосибирск М 12-39
810 Волкова Арина А. 28 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
811 Берлизова Юлия Ю. 35 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
812 Петрова Анастасия А. 28 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
813 Голубев Евгений Е. 66 Железногорск М 56+
814 Кокшарова Елена Е. 39 Красноярск Ж 12-39
815 Решетникова Мария М. 26 Кемерово Ж 12-39
816 Земляной Владимир В. 40 Кемерово М 40-55
817 Салихов Алексей А. 45 Новосибирск М 40-55
818 Ремезова Анастасия А. 15 Северск Ж 12-39
819 Кравченко Евгений Е. 39 Томск М 12-39
820 Сарычева Галима Г. 42 Томск Ж 40-55
821 Лаптева Алина А. 34 Томск Ж 12-39
822 Черноусов Василий В. 35 Томск М 12-39
823 Петрова Лена Л. 34 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
824 Брюханова Юлия Ю. 32 Томск Ж 12-39
825 Гржелецкая Наталья Н. 38 Новокузнецк Ж 12-39
826 Алексеев Алексей А. 39 Якутск М 12-39
827 Семикина Елена Е. 39 Томск Ж 12-39
828 Дробот Динара Д. 42 Зональная Станция Ж 40-55
829 Леденёв Дмитрий Д. 26 Кемерово М 12-39
830 Передерин Александр А. 35 Черногорск М 12-39
831 Ахтямова Анна А. 41 Казань Ж 40-55
832 Чаркова Нина Н. 65 Железногорск Ж 56+
833 Казаков Евгений Е. 44 Иркутск М 40-55
834 Молостов Александр А. 33 Томск М 12-39
835 Сухарев Дмитрий Д. 35 Новосибирск М 12-39
836 Васильева Анастасия А. 32 Росинка Ж 12-39
837 Севостьянова Елена Е. 50 Москва Ж 40-55
838 Федорина Марина М. 37 Самара Ж 12-39
839 Копша Дмитрий Д. 41 Щелково М 40-55
840 Игнатьева Дарья Д. 36 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
841 Аитова Виктория В. 24 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
842 Баскакова Евгения Е. 24 Томск Ж 12-39
843 Палкина Юлия Ю. 38 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
844 Корниенко Александр А. 33 Томск М 12-39
845 Иванова Екатерина Е. 32 Томск Ж 12-39
846 Фатеев Кирилл К. 28 Пенза М 12-39
847 Макарова Варвара В. 33 Оренбург Ж 12-39
848 Погосян Гурген Г. 27 Уфа М 12-39
849 Овцынов Павел П. 19 Казахстан М 12-39
850 Иксанова Ирина И. 42 Уфа Ж 40-55
851 Ефименко Александр А. 32 Бородино М 12-39
852 Гражданкин Александр А. 37 Москва М 12-39
853 Назаров Дмитрий Д. 45 Москва М 40-55
854 BEKBAEVA DILOROM D. 37 Москва Ж 12-39
855 Корвякова Наталия Н. 36 Москва Ж 12-39
856 Карлина Юлия Ю. 28 Москва Ж 12-39
857 Вятчина Мария М. 30 Казань Ж 12-39
858 Бураков Дмитрий Д. 32 Рыбинск М 12-39
859 Козина Мария М. 39 Москва Ж 12-39
860 Симоненко Павел П. 38 Кемерово М 12-39
861 Кириленко Кристина К. 31 Краснодар Ж 12-39
862 Орлова Наталья Н. 40 Томск Ж 40-55
863 Leongard Lyudmila L. 31 Томск Ж 12-39
864 Кныш Валентина В. 34 Красноярск Ж 12-39
865 Зыкова Анастасия А. 19 Абаза Ж 12-39
866 Осипов Александр А. 30 Нижний Новгород М 12-39
867 Чехов Владимир В. 24 Балашиха М 12-39
868 Новикова Марина М. 34 Томск Ж 12-39
869 Пятков Павел П. 35 Горно-Алтайск М 12-39
870 Артамонова Татьяна Т. 37 Кемерово Ж 12-39
871 Резуненко Яна Я. 31 Красноярск Ж 12-39
872 Воронков Михаил М. 50 США М 40-55
873 Нагорный Роман Р. 31 Мирный М 12-39
874 Гогебашвили Евгения Е. 33 Красноярск Ж 12-39
875 Анисимова Дарья Д. 30 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-39
876 Завьялова Анастасия А. 16 Томск Ж 12-39
877 Крагжда Александр А. 35 Краснообск М 12-39
878 Малышкин Андрей А. 41 Санкт-Петербург М 40-55
879 Подчасов Александр А. 33 Новосибирск М 12-39
880 Потапова Елена Е. 27 Брянск Ж 12-39
881 Жиженков Василий В. 48 Фрязино М 40-55
882 Роньжина Вера В. 49 Пермь Ж 40-55
883 Крайзель Вадим В. 51 Екатеринбург М 40-55
884 Здоронок Анна А. 25 Москва Ж 12-39
885 Беспалов Никита Н. 27 Владимир М 12-39
886 Зарипова Радиса Р. 57 Стрежевой Ж 56+
887 Лукашева Екатерина Е. 31 Молодежный Ж 12-39
888 Рогов Сергей С. 44 Томск М 40-55
889 Харченко Ксения К. 39 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
890 Сорокина Валентина В. 36 Екатеринбург Ж 12-39
891 Ковалевский Марк М. 38 Томск М 12-39
892 Исанов Ерболат Е. 35 Казахстан М 12-39
893 Курноскин Александр А. 44 Томск М 40-55
894 Байдашев Данила Д. 22 Томск М 12-39
895 Сохарева Наталья Н. 31 Северск Ж 12-39
896 Ковалевская Марина М. 33 Томск Ж 12-39
897 Алимахин Александр А. 35 Батайск М 12-39
898 Зуева Людмила Л. 36 Люберцы Ж 12-39
899 Шемякина Надежда Н. 37 Москва Ж 12-39
900 Брендель Евгений Е. 37 Томск М 12-39
901 Пиневич Анастасия А. 28 Москва Ж 12-39
902 Луковников Вадим В. 55 Белоусово М 40-55
903 Карелин Максим М. 32 Тюмень М 12-39
904 Жданова Екатерина Е. 34 Томск Ж 12-39
905 Астафьев Аркадий А. 50 Томск М 40-55
906 Кривелева Эля Э. 38 Пермь Ж 12-39
907 Килина Мария М. 33 Томск Ж 12-39
908 Набиева Виктория В. 41 Гусиноозерск Ж 40-55
909 Милова Анастасия А. 22 Барнаул Ж 12-39
910 Букунов Иван И. 24 Москва М 12-39
911 Колпакова Елена Е. 52 Барнаул Ж 40-55
912 Фёдоров Сергей С. 32 Казахстан М 12-39
913 Жилинская Татьяна Т. 28 Томск Ж 12-39
914 Лобыгина Наталья Н. 50 Барнаул Ж 40-55
915 Полилова Наталья Н. 37 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
916 Кулманакова Вера В. 32 Томск Ж 12-39
917 Васильева Елена Е. 45 Томск Ж 40-55
918 Храмшина Наталья Н. 39 Екатеринбург Ж 12-39
919 Гатлан Сергей С. 37 Томск М 12-39
920 Жданова Ольга О. 29 Верхняя Пышма Ж 12-39
921 Беклемешева Екатерина Е. 39 Екатеринбург Ж 12-39
922 Христофорова Наталья Н. 42 Уфа Ж 40-55
923 Лукьянов Олег О. 18 Томск М 12-39
924 Курманов Игорь И. 21 Томск М 12-39
925 Щенников Сергей С. 49 Красноярск М 40-55
926 Павлов Александр А. 29 Томск М 12-39
927 Árpád Bársony B. 23 Венгрия М 12-39
928 Barsony Jolan J. 18 Венгрия Ж 12-39
929 Семенычева Ирина И. 40 Пенза Ж 40-55
930 Бурметьев Константин К. 17 Томск М 12-39
931 Орлова Екатерина Е. 34 Иркутск Ж 12-39
932 Гимадиев Ильшат И. 43 Казань М 40-55
933 Хараева Наталья Н. 45 Химки Ж 40-55
934 Антонов Илья И. 17 Томск М 12-39
935 Каширин Владислав В. 34 Томск М 12-39
936 Владимирова Анна А. 31 Красноярск Ж 12-39
937 Мохов Егор Е. 39 Кемерово М 12-39
938 Квеско Андрей А. 28 Томск М 12-39
939 Щеголев Михаил М. 27 Томск М 12-39
940 Балагурова Юлия Ю. 37 Санкт-Петербург Ж 12-39
941 Гайдуль Максим М. 39 Санкт-Петербург М 12-39
942 Старков Сергей С. 50 Надым М 40-55
943 Калинина Василиса В. 12 Томск Ж 12-39
944 Дацко Татьяна Т. 24 Клин Ж 12-39
945 Плотникова Юлия Ю. 22 Томск Ж 12-39
946 Шилько Татьяна Т. 43 Томск Ж 40-55
947 Кулагин Дмитрий Д. 38 Волжский М 12-39
948 Басалаева Наталья Н. 37 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
949 Яковлева Анна А. 56 Якутск Ж 56+
950 Плотников Владимир В. 43 Новосибирск М 40-55
951 Терехов Андрей А. 38 Судак М 12-39
952 Кулагин Вадим В. 43 Барнаул М 40-55
953 Самойленко Анна А. 36 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
954 Алексей Кёниген К. 38 Сочи М 12-39
955 Колесникова Яна Я. 33 Томск Ж 12-39
956 Торохова Валерия В. 18 Кемерово Ж 12-39
957 Воропай Андрей А. 16 Новосибирск М 12-39
958 Егоров Борис Б. 41 Мариинск М 40-55
959 Горохова Ольга О. 46 Слобода Ж 40-55
960 Одновол Андрей А. 36 Саки М 12-39
961 Филатов Михаил М. 29 Зеленоградский М 12-39
962 Порохов Андрей А. 40 Красноярск М 40-55
963 Елхин Михаил М. 32 Казань М 12-39
964 Суденков Андрей А. 58 Белово М 56+
965 Петров Сергей С. 32 Новосибирск М 12-39
966 Иванов Александр А. 47 Тверь М 40-55
967 Шишкин Евгений Е. 32 Таштагол М 12-39
968 Лёвкина Елена Е. 39 Красноярск Ж 12-39
969 Гафурова Мария М. 33 Томск Ж 12-39
970 Трифонов Андрей А. 35 Новосибирск М 12-39
971 Байрамов Шабан Ш. 54 Томск М 40-55
972 Самойлов Алексей А. 43 Иркутск М 40-55
973 Михайлина Наталья Н. 54 Абакан Ж 40-55
974 Суходолин Анатолий А. 40 Томск М 40-55
975 Леонова Ольга О. 28 Новосибирск Ж 12-39
976 Лазарев Григорий Г. 32 Москва М 12-39
977 Васильев Константин К. 45 Кемерово М 40-55
978 Бурсакова Анна А. 34 Москва Ж 12-39
979 Богословский Дмитрий Д. 26 Москва М 12-39
980 Ковин Анатолий А. 41 Повенец М 40-55
981 Карпович Юлия Ю. 41 Пермь Ж 40-55
982 Синицын Сергей С. 58 Томск М 56+
983 Ромашова Алина А. 28 Москва Ж 12-39
984 Гребенников Виктор В. 40 Элиста М 40-55
985 Тимофеева Яна Я. 36 Москва Ж 12-39
986 Потемкин Александр А. 33 Лыткарино М 12-39
987 Новиков Дмитрий Д. 30 Томск М 12-39
988 Бухаров Владимир В. 48 Томск М 40-55
989 Жукова Ольга О. 32 Красноярск Ж 12-39
990 Ватаву Денис Д. 42 Королев М 40-55
991 Рыбалко Олег О. 54 Новочеркасск М 40-55
992 Кривчук Марина М. 25 Томск Ж 12-39
993 Яцкевич Татьяна Т. 27 Томск Ж 12-39
994 Шпенглер Екатерина Е. 30 Томск Ж 12-39
995 Ягофарова Анастасия А. 18 Анжеро-Судженск Ж 12-39
996 Чернышов Кирилл К. 27 Новокузнецк М 12-39
997 Исмаилов Юрий Ю. 25 Самара М 12-39
998 Рудковская Татьяна Т. 54 Томск Ж 40-55
999 Коваленко Анна А. 30 Томск Ж 12-39
1000 Зиньковская Марина М. 38 Томск Ж 12-39
1001 Приходько Светлана С. 34 Томск Ж 12-39
1002 Борятинская Наталия Н. 38 Москва Ж 12-39
1003 Шеришорина Наталья Н. 27 Казахстан Ж 12-39
1004 Дубровин Андрей А. 40 Томск М 40-55
1005 Дыбанин Антон А. 43 Томск М 40-55
1006 Сафонов Антон А. 26 Новосибирск М 12-39
1007 Ярцева Наталья Н. 44 Ленинск-Кузнецкий Ж 40-55
1008 Колыванов Савелий С. 16 Кемерово М 12-39
1009 Пушкарёв Владимир В. 35 Болотное М 12-39
1010 Сапронов Сергей С. 31 Северск М 12-39
1011 Гоберник Софья С. 27 Томск Ж 12-39
1012 Гоберник Аркадий А. 19 Томск М 12-39
1013 Колесников Юрий Ю. 22 Томск М 12-39
1014 Шагиахметова Юлия Ю. 33 Кемерово Ж 12-39
1015 Красюк Дмитрий Д. 32 Мельниково М 12-39
1016 Томилова Надежда Н. 56 Новосибирск Ж 56+
1017 Кухаренко Артем А. 42 Иркутск М 40-55
1018 Князев Станислав С. 28 Рассвет М 12-39
1019 Голубева Елена Е. 28 Казахстан Ж 12-39
1020 Чернявская Татьяна Т. 33 Казахстан Ж 12-39
1021 Хасанов Илдар И. 33 Старомукменево М 12-39
1022 Тимофеев Сергей С. 38 Черемхово М 12-39
1023 Другова Алена А. 38 Томск Ж 12-39
1024 Малярчик Вадим В. 41 Новосибирск М 40-55
1025 Тарасенко Артур А. 24 Прокопьевск М 12-39
1026 Харисова Эльвира Э. 28 Томск Ж 12-39
1027 Гордиевских Стефания С. 13 Томск Ж 12-39
Поделиться: