Результаты Томского марафона Ярче 2019

Найдено 1037 результатов:

 
Участник
Номер
Результат
 
1
Кирилл Вышегородцев
М15 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5433
00:15:53
03:11 мин/км
2
Борис Устюгов
М30 / proRunning / Красноярск
5439
00:16:05
03:13 мин/км
3
5605
00:16:17
03:15 мин/км
4
Владимир Болтунов
М28 / СДЮШОР №2 / Юрга
5906
00:16:24
03:17 мин/км
5
David Powell
М28 / Horsham
5629
00:16:28
03:18 мин/км
6
Денис Арцимович
М16 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5686
00:16:33
03:19 мин/км
7
Данила Уланов
М20 / Томск
5223
00:16:36
03:19 мин/км
8
Максим Селиванов
М16 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5419
00:17:12
03:26 мин/км
9
5848
00:17:30
03:30 мин/км
10
5046
00:17:37
03:31 мин/км
11
Владислав Наставко
М13 / Гармония / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5469
00:17:48
03:34 мин/км
1
Анастасия Крамарова
Ж15 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5687
00:17:56
03:35 мин/км
12
5442
00:18:01
03:36 мин/км
13
Никита Гринкевич
М13 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5423
00:18:05
03:37 мин/км
14
Алексей Вторушин
М14 / Гармония / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5462
00:18:13
03:39 мин/км
15
Артем Калугин
М17 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5420
00:18:15
03:39 мин/км
16
Андрей Галкин
М32 / Белово
5954
00:18:29
03:42 мин/км
17
Артем Акулов
М14 / Гармония / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5460
00:18:30
03:42 мин/км
18
Дмитрий Серк
М27 / Новогорное
5363
00:18:32
03:42 мин/км
2
Александра Абрамова
Ж16 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5409
00:18:38
03:44 мин/км
19
Богдан Хавалиц
М16 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5682
00:18:39
03:44 мин/км
3
Екатерина Орлова
Ж15 / СДЮСШ №1 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5685
00:18:39
03:44 мин/км
20
Ефим Цихоцкий
М12 / Томск
5680
00:18:51
03:46 мин/км
21
Дмитрий Суглобов
М15 / Пирамида / Томск
5357
00:18:52
03:46 мин/км
22
Кирилл Саутин
М16 / Новосибирск
5647
00:18:57
03:47 мин/км
23
5531
00:19:05
03:49 мин/км
24
Виталий Мишин
М28 / Томск
5899
00:19:11
03:50 мин/км
26
Федор Марков
М13 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5413
00:19:14
03:51 мин/км
25
Егор Забелин
М14 / ДЮСШ №2 г. Юрга / Юрга
5888
00:19:14
03:51 мин/км
4
Гульнара Джуракулова
Ж17 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5461
00:19:15
03:51 мин/км
27
Михаил Свалов
М15 / Северск
5857
00:19:24
03:53 мин/км
28
Илья Клинкин
М33 / Томск
5913
00:19:32
03:54 мин/км
29
Семён Ермаков
М34 / Кисловка
5662
00:19:33
03:55 мин/км
30
Илья Лелетко
М19 / ТГУ / Томск
5993
00:19:38
03:56 мин/км
5
5408
00:19:39
03:56 мин/км
31
Кирилл Наставко
М35 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5427
00:19:44
03:57 мин/км
32
Григорий Ершов
М14 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5824
00:19:47
03:57 мин/км
33
5654
00:19:51
03:58 мин/км
34
5047
00:19:59
04:00 мин/км
35
Александр Уваров
М36 / Северск
5604
00:20:01
04:00 мин/км
6
5109
00:20:03
04:01 мин/км
36
5251
00:20:10
04:02 мин/км
37
Евгений Земляной
М19 / ТТЖТ / Лебяжье-Асаново
5051
00:20:11
04:02 мин/км
38
Вадим Нохрин
М14 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5410
00:20:17
04:03 мин/км
39
Алексей Отчалко
М33 / MAG Development / Томск
5280
00:20:19
04:04 мин/км
40
Никита Шпилевой
М13 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5412
00:20:19
04:04 мин/км
7
Вероника Лукина
Ж13 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5421
00:20:19
04:04 мин/км
41
Николай Филидов
М27 / Ключевая вода / Томск
5675
00:20:20
04:04 мин/км
42
Евгений Чупахин
М41 / SVCoaching / Кемерово
5623
00:20:20
04:04 мин/км
43
ЕВГЕНИЙ ВАНИН
М36 / Кемерово
5984
00:20:23
04:05 мин/км
44
Никита Мельников
М30 / Красноярск
5065
00:20:24
04:05 мин/км
45
5768
00:20:32
04:06 мин/км
46
5650
00:20:37
04:07 мин/км
47
Михаил Коченгин
М12 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5437
00:20:40
04:08 мин/км
49
Виктор Грудинин
М35 / Сибирский трейл / Томск
5085
00:20:47
04:09 мин/км
50
Никита Нохрин
М12 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5411
00:20:47
04:09 мин/км
48
Максим Абрамов
М33 / ТЭТЗ / Томск
5723
00:20:47
04:09 мин/км
51
Сергей Лихачев
М12 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5432
00:20:48
04:10 мин/км
8
Виталина Махнёва
Ж16 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5444
00:20:48
04:10 мин/км
9
Алёна Шубина
Ж15 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5482
00:20:50
04:10 мин/км
52
Артем Горюнов
М18 / Новосибирск
5856
00:20:51
04:10 мин/км
53
Игорь Синнер
М16 / ФКиС г.Барабинск / Барабинск
5726
00:20:53
04:11 мин/км
54
Фёдор Хрущев
М14 / ФКиС г.Барабинск / Барабинск
5730
00:20:54
04:11 мин/км
10
Анастасия Подорова
Ж14 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5407
00:20:58
04:12 мин/км
55
Евгений Бокор
М12 / Томск
5126
00:20:59
04:12 мин/км
11
Дарья Рехтина
Ж12 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5425
00:20:59
04:12 мин/км
12
Алена Еремина
Ж16 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5417
00:21:02
04:12 мин/км
56
5697
00:21:03
04:13 мин/км
13
Елизавета Бондарюк
Ж12 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5450
00:21:04
04:13 мин/км
57
5617
00:21:11
04:14 мин/км
58
5216
00:21:13
04:15 мин/км
59
Пётр Кулаков
М17 / Английский Центр / Томск
5400
00:21:14
04:15 мин/км
60
Егор Яныгин
М25 / Train me please / Томск
5584
00:21:18
04:16 мин/км
14
Полина Кожевникова
Ж17 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5415
00:21:19
04:16 мин/км
61
Александр Никифоров
М27 / MAG Development / Томск
5284
00:21:21
04:16 мин/км
62
5674
00:21:23
04:17 мин/км
63
5252
00:21:24
04:17 мин/км
64
Дмитрий Полещук
М30 / MAG Development / Томск
5275
00:21:26
04:17 мин/км
65
Георгий Семенов
М13 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5468
00:21:26
04:17 мин/км
66
Антон Кособуцкий
М14 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5476
00:21:27
04:17 мин/км
67
Александр Матросов
М44 / Управление физической культуры и спорта администрации Города Томска / Томское
5741
00:21:27
04:17 мин/км
68
5231
00:21:30
04:18 мин/км
15
5078
00:21:35
04:19 мин/км
16
Екатерина Сурнина
Ж12 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5451
00:21:35
04:19 мин/км
69
Виктор Пак
М30 / Томск
5020
00:21:37
04:19 мин/км
17
5599
00:21:40
04:20 мин/км
70
Илья Василенко
М13 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5457
00:21:41
04:20 мин/км
71
5221
00:21:42
04:20 мин/км
72
Максим Швецов
М14 / Томск
5502
00:21:42
04:20 мин/км
73
5912
00:21:43
04:21 мин/км
18
Светлана Серк
Ж26 / Новогорное
5533
00:21:43
04:21 мин/км
74
5145
00:21:44
04:21 мин/км
75
5501
00:21:47
04:21 мин/км
76
Иван Терновой
М27 / Кемерово
5256
00:21:47
04:21 мин/км
20
Ксения Фадеева
Ж13 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5464
00:21:48
04:22 мин/км
19
Ярослава Коток
Ж13 / СДЮШ №1 / 4 км автодороги Новомихайловка-Светлый
5823
00:21:48
04:22 мин/км
78
Денис Чалых
М18 / Томск
5813
00:21:49
04:22 мин/км
77
Аркадий Гоберник
М18 / СШОР Плавание ТОМСК / Томск
5960
00:21:49
04:22 мин/км
79
Матвей Семенов
М15 / ФКиС г.Барабинск / Барабинск
5746
00:21:54
04:23 мин/км
21
Ева Железнякова
Ж13 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5681
00:21:56
04:23 мин/км
80
Иван Ушев
М14 / I LOVE SUPERSPORT / Кемерово
5838
00:21:56
04:23 мин/км
81
Александр Астафуров
М30 / Новосибирск
5564
00:22:01
04:24 мин/км
82
5816
00:22:04
04:25 мин/км
22
5239
00:22:05
04:25 мин/км
83
Сергей Емшанов
М36 / СОВКОМБАНК / Совкомбанк / Северск
5671
00:22:05
04:25 мин/км
84
Дмитрий Ходкевич
М30 / СтройПарк / Томск
5350
00:22:06
04:25 мин/км
85
Антон Россейкин
М39 / Рекламный Дайджест / Томск
6002
00:22:08
04:26 мин/км
86
5772
00:22:09
04:26 мин/км
23
Юлия Голова
Ж35 / Новосибирск
5579
00:22:10
04:26 мин/км
87
Вадим Катков
М34 / Томск
5603
00:22:10
04:26 мин/км
88
5292
00:22:11
04:26 мин/км
89
5733
00:22:11
04:26 мин/км
25
Мария Сягло
Ж14 / СДЮШ №1 / Зональная Станция
5434
00:22:14
04:27 мин/км
24
Елена Бобичева
Ж25 / Кемерово
5920
00:22:14
04:27 мин/км
90
Максим Боцман
М14 / Английский Центр / Томск
5391
00:22:15
04:27 мин/км
91
Павел Васильев
М31 / Первомайское
5370
00:22:18
04:28 мин/км
92
5537
00:22:18
04:28 мин/км
26
Валерия Бородаева
Ж14 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5465
00:22:19
04:28 мин/км
93
5864
00:22:21
04:28 мин/км
27
Александра Блинова
Ж16 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5424
00:22:22
04:28 мин/км
94
Иван Липкин
М16 / Томск
5435
00:22:23
04:29 мин/км
28
Полина Пинжина
Ж13 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5456
00:22:23
04:29 мин/км
29
5079
00:22:24
04:29 мин/км
95
5879
00:22:25
04:29 мин/км
96
5345
00:22:27
04:29 мин/км
31
Юлия Шагиахметова
Ж32 / Школа Бега "Вертикаль" / Кемерово
5477
00:22:28
04:30 мин/км
30
Маргарита Дедова
Ж13 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5481
00:22:28
04:30 мин/км
99
5693
00:22:28
04:30 мин/км
97
Дмитрий Вакалов
М14 / Беркут / Красноярск
5832
00:22:28
04:30 мин/км
98
Иван Козлов
М19 / Томск
5997
00:22:28
04:30 мин/км
32
5649
00:22:29
04:30 мин/км
100
Николай Мыцыков
М65 / Северск
5728
00:22:29
04:30 мин/км
101
Руслан Шамсутдинов
М14 / ДЮСШ №2 г. Юрга / Юрга
5891
00:22:33
04:31 мин/км
102
Антон Миронов
М36 / Александровское
5362
00:22:34
04:31 мин/км
103
Никита Владимиров
М12 / ДЮСШ №2 г. Юрга / Юрга
5892
00:22:36
04:31 мин/км
104
Олег Домнич
М49 / Томск
5227
00:22:42
04:32 мин/км
105
Сергей Кожин
М36 / Томск
5931
00:22:42
04:32 мин/км
33
Александра Гордейчик
Ж25 / Новосибирск
5791
00:22:43
04:33 мин/км
106
5932
00:22:43
04:33 мин/км
107
Егор Бубенщиков
М13 / Английский Центр / Томск
5504
00:22:44
04:33 мин/км
108
5672
00:22:45
04:33 мин/км
109
Максим Сарычев
М13 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5416
00:22:46
04:33 мин/км
110
5699
00:22:47
04:33 мин/км
111
5044
00:22:50
04:34 мин/км
112
5219
00:22:51
04:34 мин/км
34
5355
00:22:52
04:34 мин/км
36
Надежда Томилова
Ж55 / Новосибирск
5359
00:22:52
04:34 мин/км
35
Влада Ивлева
Ж16 / Северск
5364
00:22:52
04:34 мин/км
113
5898
00:22:54
04:35 мин/км
37
5518
00:22:55
04:35 мин/км
38
Liana Belozertseva
Ж25 / Новосибирск
5760
00:22:56
04:35 мин/км
114
Игорь Мурованный
М29 / Новосибирск
5923
00:22:56
04:35 мин/км
116
Алексей Щёголев
М40 / Завод спортивного оборудования / Томск
5168
00:22:59
04:36 мин/км
115
6060
00:22:59
04:36 мин/км
117
Марк Стамати
М14 / Томск
5305
00:23:00
04:36 мин/км
118
5951
00:23:01
04:36 мин/км
119
5633
00:23:01
04:36 мин/км
39
5874
00:23:02
04:36 мин/км
120
Максим Арчибасов
М32 / Новосибирск
5426
00:23:03
04:37 мин/км
40
5050
00:23:05
04:37 мин/км
122
5495
00:23:07
04:37 мин/км
121
Евгений Павлов
М27 / Завод спортивного оборудования / Томск
5139
00:23:07
04:37 мин/км
41
Юлия Овсянникова
Ж42 / Спортстайл / Новосибирск
5882
00:23:07
04:37 мин/км
123
Михаил Цветков
М19 / Томский техникум железнодорожного транспорта / Томск
5043
00:23:12
04:38 мин/км
124
Антон Жидеев
М35 / Новосибирск
5582
00:23:14
04:39 мин/км
125
5819
00:23:14
04:39 мин/км
126
Илья Межецкий
М28 / Томск
5613
00:23:16
04:39 мин/км
42
5660
00:23:16
04:39 мин/км
127
Амир Атаханов
М53 / Томск
5925
00:23:18
04:40 мин/км
128
Зафар Зокиров
М22 / Ташкент
5352
00:23:19
04:40 мин/км
43
Лариса Платонова
Ж43 / Фаза полета / Новосибирск
5534
00:23:19
04:40 мин/км
129
Александр Нетаев
М65 / Томский ЦСМ / Томск
5344
00:23:20
04:40 мин/км
44
Анна Крупина
Ж30 / Томск
5719
00:23:21
04:40 мин/км
130
Артем Воробьев
М33 / Березовский
5610
00:23:22
04:40 мин/км
45
Александра Коробова
Ж28 / Crossbox-Kontora / Новосибирск
5762
00:23:22
04:40 мин/км
131
Михаил Шибаев
М30 / Северск
5573
00:23:23
04:41 мин/км
46
Ирина Морозова
Ж35 / Новосибирск
5472
00:23:25
04:41 мин/км
132
Сергей Картин
М32 / Новосибирск
5903
00:23:25
04:41 мин/км
47
Виктория Пятигорец
Ж13 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5466
00:23:26
04:41 мин/км
133
5826
00:23:29
04:42 мин/км
134
5753
00:23:33
04:43 мин/км
135
Сергей Корнев
М38 / Томск
5847
00:23:33
04:43 мин/км
48
5764
00:23:34
04:43 мин/км
136
5000
00:23:39
04:44 мин/км
49
Дарья Масликова
Ж14 / Новосибирск
5077
00:23:40
04:44 мин/км
138
Сергей Полозов
М27 / Кемерово
5845
00:23:40
04:44 мин/км
137
5950
00:23:40
04:44 мин/км
50
Татьяна Горюшкина
Ж20 / Новосибирск
5875
00:23:44
04:45 мин/км
140
Николай Шелехов
М37 / Томский ЦСМ / Томск
5337
00:23:45
04:45 мин/км
139
Егор Бабенко
М13 / Томск
5810
00:23:45
04:45 мин/км
51
5752
00:23:48
04:46 мин/км
141
Андрей Рыжков
М34 / >100кг / Томск
5955
00:23:49
04:46 мин/км
142
Сергей Бубёнов
М36 / Эскимос / Томск
5691
00:23:50
04:46 мин/км
52
5732
00:23:50
04:46 мин/км
143
Кирилл Флусов
М12 / Томск
5545
00:23:51
04:46 мин/км
53
5642
00:23:51
04:46 мин/км
54
5980
00:23:52
04:46 мин/км
144
Константин Березка
М29 / Maulteam / Новосибирск
5122
00:23:54
04:47 мин/км
145
Иван Лапатин
М33 / Томск
5870
00:23:55
04:47 мин/км
55
5040
00:23:56
04:47 мин/км
56
Александра Самойлова
Ж13 / Томск
5974
00:23:56
04:47 мин/км
57
Нина Ступенькова
Ж38 / Фаза полета / RN Фаза Полёта / Новосибирск
5166
00:23:57
04:47 мин/км
58
Виктория Бобова
Ж36 / Северск
5878
00:24:00
04:48 мин/км
59
Зоя Выгорко
Ж14 / 4 / Бакчар
5226
00:24:01
04:48 мин/км
60
Наталья Ерина
Ж27 / Белово
5255
00:24:02
04:48 мин/км
146
Дан Крылов
М19 / Томск
5996
00:24:02
04:48 мин/км
147
5999
00:24:02
04:48 мин/км
148
5104
00:24:03
04:49 мин/км
61
Вероника Евстигнеева
Ж13 / Томск
5961
00:24:03
04:49 мин/км
62
5110
00:24:04
04:49 мин/км
150
Михаил Ермолаев
М12 / Новосибирск
5377
00:24:04
04:49 мин/км
149
Кирилл Вотинцев
М29 / Импульс / импульс / Томск
5694
00:24:04
04:49 мин/км
63
Наиля Черней
Ж32 / Томск
5192
00:24:05
04:49 мин/км
151
5798
00:24:06
04:49 мин/км
64
Вероника Ерошенко
Ж12 / Томск
5962
00:24:07
04:49 мин/км
66
Екатерина Лашина
Ж32 / Кисель / Красноярск
5014
00:24:08
04:50 мин/км
65
Анна Жукова
Ж29 / КДВ / Томск
5257
00:24:08
04:50 мин/км
153
Лев Михалёв
М36 / Томск
5780
00:24:08
04:50 мин/км
152
5894
00:24:08
04:50 мин/км
154
5116
00:24:10
04:50 мин/км
155
5174
00:24:12
04:50 мин/км
156
5353
00:24:15
04:51 мин/км
157
Алексей Шмидт
М36 / Томск
5455
00:24:16
04:51 мин/км
67
Вера Гусева
Ж26 / Томск
5212
00:24:17
04:51 мин/км
158
5454
00:24:19
04:52 мин/км
159
Виктор Сафронов
М26 / ТЭТЗ / Томск
5725
00:24:19
04:52 мин/км
160
5559
00:24:20
04:52 мин/км
161
Вадим Осипов
М27 / Завод спортивного оборудования / Томск
5137
00:24:21
04:52 мин/км
68
Анастасия Яныгина
Ж25 / Train me please / Томск
5585
00:24:22
04:52 мин/км
162
5644
00:24:23
04:53 мин/км
163
Ярослав Янков
М12 / Томск
5241
00:24:24
04:53 мин/км
69
5354
00:24:25
04:53 мин/км
70
5011
00:24:27
04:53 мин/км
164
Андрей Иванов
М50 / Томск
5182
00:24:28
04:54 мин/км
166
Артем Сурков
М35 / Томск
6007
00:24:31
04:54 мин/км
165
Лев Захаров
М12 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5470
00:24:31
04:54 мин/км
167
5082
00:24:32
04:54 мин/км
168
Пётр Исаков
М29 / MAG Development / Томск
5281
00:24:33
04:55 мин/км
169
Денис Малков
М34 / Дряблые туристы / Томск
5524
00:24:35
04:55 мин/км
170
Евгений Рыбка
М12 / Томск
5973
00:24:35
04:55 мин/км
171
5837
00:24:36
04:55 мин/км
172
5692
00:24:37
04:55 мин/км
72
Мария Рыжова
Ж23 / Томск
5075
00:24:39
04:56 мин/км
71
Алиса Емельянова
Ж23 / Томск
6048
00:24:39
04:56 мин/км
173
5384
00:24:41
04:56 мин/км
74
Екатерина Хабибулина
Ж29 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5428
00:24:41
04:56 мин/км
75
Алена Шленская
Ж32 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5429
00:24:41
04:56 мин/км
76
Юлия Щербинина
Ж29 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5430
00:24:41
04:56 мин/км
73
Валерия Кузьмина
Ж12 / ФКиС г.Барабинск / Барабинск
5744
00:24:41
04:56 мин/км
174
Иван Тарзанов
М13 / Светлый
5561
00:24:46
04:57 мин/км
175
Антон Аникин
М25 / Томск
5885
00:24:49
04:58 мин/км
176
Андрей Соснин
М49 / Томск
5346
00:24:51
04:58 мин/км
78
Екатерина Чуева
Ж31 / Азот / Кемерово
5378
00:24:51
04:58 мин/км
77
5935
00:24:51
04:58 мин/км
79
Олеся Баранова
Ж13 / Томск
5123
00:24:53
04:59 мин/км
177
Олег Отто
М23 / Томск
5846
00:24:53
04:59 мин/км
80
5665
00:24:54
04:59 мин/км
81
Татьяна Матюшина
Ж12 / Томск
5968
00:24:55
04:59 мин/км
178
Константин Липов
М32 / Красноярск
5218
00:24:56
04:59 мин/км
179
Константин Быков
М33 / Новосибирск
5611
00:24:57
04:59 мин/км
82
5200
00:24:58
05:00 мин/км
180
5773
00:24:58
05:00 мин/км
181
Владислав Аксенов
М21 / Рекламный Дайджест / Томск
5327
00:24:59
05:00 мин/км
83
5523
00:24:59
05:00 мин/км
182
5871
00:25:00
05:00 мин/км
183
Семен Кузьмин
М30 / Новосибирск
5210
00:25:00
05:00 мин/км
184
Илья Семенов
М31 / Новосибирск
5910
00:25:03
05:01 мин/км
84
5777
00:25:05
05:01 мин/км
185
Александр Бычков
М45 / Камелот-А / Томск
5268
00:25:06
05:01 мин/км
189
Дмитрий Харченко
М31 / АРХНУВО / Томск
6003
00:25:07
05:01 мин/км
187
5722
00:25:07
05:01 мин/км
186
5742
00:25:07
05:01 мин/км
188
6036
00:25:07
05:01 мин/км
190
Илья Кулагин
М12 / нет / Барнаул
5206
00:25:08
05:02 мин/км
191
5170
00:25:09
05:02 мин/км
85
Алена Чигирёва
Ж27 / Кемерово
5739
00:25:10
05:02 мин/км
86
Мария Чепишко
Ж24 / Колпашево
5862
00:25:13
05:03 мин/км
87
5147
00:25:14
05:03 мин/км
192
Артём Ильиных
М36 / Томск
5754
00:25:14
05:03 мин/км
193
Иван Макаренко
М27 / Красноярск
5919
00:25:14
05:03 мин/км
88
Алиса Моисеева
Ж32 / Артлайф / Томск
7008
00:25:15
05:03 мин/км
89
Анна Плешкова
Ж35 / Ревда
5705
00:25:16
05:03 мин/км
194
Игорь Ритроев
М28 / Завод спортивного оборудования / Томск
5136
00:25:18
05:04 мин/км
195
5356
00:25:19
05:04 мин/км
196
Александр Турнаев
М38 / Эскимос / Томск
5713
00:25:19
05:04 мин/км
197
5517
00:25:20
05:04 мин/км
90
Дарья Бумаго
Ж23 / Бегодевочки / Емельяново
5088
00:25:21
05:04 мин/км
198
5497
00:25:21
05:04 мин/км
91
5872
00:25:21
05:04 мин/км
93
5120
00:25:23
05:05 мин/км
92
Оля Банникова
Ж14 / ФКиС г.Барабинск / Барабинск
5735
00:25:23
05:05 мин/км
95
5067
00:25:27
05:05 мин/км
94
Виктория Боркова
Ж12 / МБОУ"Бакчарская сош" / Бакчар
5179
00:25:27
05:05 мин/км
199
Роман Захаров
М29 / Новосибирск
5863
00:25:27
05:05 мин/км
200
Степан Рябинкин
М29 / Новосибирск
5853
00:25:29
05:06 мин/км
96
Дарья Барышева
Ж35 / ХКФБ / Томск
5124
00:25:31
05:06 мин/км
97
Татьяна Малышенко
Ж27 / Кайдаловка
5187
00:25:31
05:06 мин/км
98
Евгения Михина
Ж29 / Наш Зал / Томск
5755
00:25:31
05:06 мин/км
99
Дарья Корнилова
Ж33 / КДВ Групп / Томск
5285
00:25:32
05:06 мин/км
201
5731
00:25:32
05:06 мин/км
102
5111
00:25:34
05:07 мин/км
101
Александра Полянц
Ж24 / Рекламный Дайджест / Томск
5309
00:25:34
05:07 мин/км
100
Ирина Дорофеева
Ж28 / Coca-Cola Russia Running club / Томск
5953
00:25:34
05:07 мин/км
103
Валерия Цыбина
Ж13 / Томск
5981
00:25:34
05:07 мин/км
202
5092
00:25:35
05:07 мин/км
104
Екатерина Листопадова
Ж31 / Томск
5048
00:25:37
05:07 мин/км
203
5679
00:25:38
05:08 мин/км
204
Александр Мишустин
М13 / Томск
5969
00:25:38
05:08 мин/км
205
Василий Везетиу
М26 / Северск
5519
00:25:39
05:08 мин/км
105
5771
00:25:39
05:08 мин/км
106
5132
00:25:40
05:08 мин/км
206
5440
00:25:43
05:09 мин/км
107
Марина Вымятнина
Ж50 / салон Ом Декор / Томск
5793
00:25:45
05:09 мин/км
108
Алина Проскурина
Ж12 / Томск
5972
00:25:46
05:09 мин/км
207
Дмитрий Шатохин
М46 / Северск
5844
00:25:47
05:09 мин/км
109
Вера Ефимова
Ж32 / Импульс / импульс / Томск
5493
00:25:48
05:10 мин/км
210
5592
00:25:50
05:10 мин/км
208
Артем Краснов
М28 / ТЭТЗ / Томск
5724
00:25:50
05:10 мин/км
110
Татьяна Козлова
Ж27 / салон Ом Декор / Томск
5794
00:25:50
05:10 мин/км
209
Павел Сизов
М24 / Томск
5901
00:25:50
05:10 мин/км
111
Ярослава Фирсова
Ж24 / Кемерово
5177
00:25:51
05:10 мин/км
112
Олеся Шушакова
Ж35 / Кисловка
5297
00:25:51
05:10 мин/км
211
5636
00:25:51
05:10 мин/км
212
Петр Михай
М27 / Томск
6035
00:25:52
05:10 мин/км
113
Дарья Филиппова
Ж20 / Train me please / Томск
5624
00:25:53
05:11 мин/км
114
Мария Мизгер
Ж25 / Импульс / импульс / Томск
5618
00:25:54
05:11 мин/км
213
Петр Бутенко
М43 / Чулым
5840
00:25:55
05:11 мин/км
214
5890
00:25:55
05:11 мин/км
115
5054
00:25:56
05:11 мин/км
215
Максим Ивакин
М12 / Томск
6044
00:25:56
05:11 мин/км
117
5162
00:25:57
05:11 мин/км
217
5716
00:25:57
05:11 мин/км
218
Владимир Наумов
М30 / Северск
5287
00:25:57
05:11 мин/км
116
Виктория Пак
Ж15 / Томск
5382
00:25:57
05:11 мин/км
216
Денис Вьюшкин
М30 / Томск
5749
00:25:57
05:11 мин/км
118
5108
00:25:58
05:12 мин/км
219
Никита Коваленок
М12 / Томск
5965
00:25:58
05:12 мин/км
121
5149
00:25:59
05:12 мин/км
119
Елена Гусева
Ж26 / Томск
5929
00:25:59
05:12 мин/км
221
5835
00:25:59
05:12 мин/км
220
5940
00:25:59
05:12 мин/км
120
Елизавета Мосина
Ж13 / Томск
5970
00:25:59
05:12 мин/км
223
5159
00:26:00
05:12 мин/км
222
5183
00:26:00
05:12 мин/км
122
Анна Банина
Ж32 / Марафон стройности / Томск
5367
00:26:00
05:12 мин/км
123
Екатерина Бажнева
Ж28 / Новосибирск
5380
00:26:01
05:12 мин/км
224
Тимофей Видинецкий
М13 / Новосибирск
5612
00:26:01
05:12 мин/км
225
Николай Киреев
М35 / Завод спортивного оборудования / Томск
5640
00:26:01
05:12 мин/км
226
5641
00:26:01
05:12 мин/км
124
Гэрэлма Банеева
Ж26 / Новосибирск
5769
00:26:02
05:12 мин/км
227
5188
00:26:02
05:12 мин/км
125
Алёна Власова
Ж14 / Томск
5238
00:26:03
05:13 мин/км
126
5388
00:26:03
05:13 мин/км
127
Алина Половодова
Ж30 / Сибирский трейл / Победа
5708
00:26:03
05:13 мин/км
228
Егор Егошин
М37 / I Love Running / Новосибирск
5637
00:26:04
05:13 мин/км
128
6050
00:26:04
05:13 мин/км
229
Роман Баранов
М27 / Томск
5094
00:26:07
05:13 мин/км
130
Лизавета Огаркова
Ж39 / Английский Центр / Томск
5512
00:26:07
05:13 мин/км
129
5652
00:26:07
05:13 мин/км
131
Юлия Храпова
Ж31 / Новосибирск
5371
00:26:08
05:14 мин/км
132
Татьяна Хамматова
Ж35 / МО Здоровье / Томск
5581
00:26:11
05:14 мин/км
134
6037
00:26:12
05:14 мин/км
133
Елена Овчарова
Ж38 / Новосибирск
5475
00:26:12
05:14 мин/км
135
5778
00:26:12
05:14 мин/км
230
Константин Ашкер
М21 / Новосибирск
5381
00:26:13
05:15 мин/км
136
Дарья Красовская
Ж12 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5445
00:26:15
05:15 мин/км
137
Диана Лебзак
Ж12 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5684
00:26:15
05:15 мин/км
231
Валерий Осипцов
М55 / Северск
5080
00:26:16
05:15 мин/км
138
5301
00:26:17
05:15 мин/км
139
5201
00:26:18
05:16 мин/км
232
5236
00:26:18
05:16 мин/км
233
5556
00:26:18
05:16 мин/км
140
5225
00:26:19
05:16 мин/км
234
5850
00:26:19
05:16 мин/км
235
5678
00:26:20
05:16 мин/км
141
Оксана Вдовик
Ж31 / Томск
5496
00:26:20
05:16 мин/км
142
5550
00:26:20
05:16 мин/км
236
Марк Максимов
М13 / Томск
5926
00:26:20
05:16 мин/км
237
5302
00:26:22
05:16 мин/км
143
5583
00:26:22
05:16 мин/км
238
Илья Ячменев
М30 / ОМ / Томск
5757
00:26:22
05:16 мин/км
240
5056
00:26:23
05:17 мин/км
144
Алина Лаптева
Ж33 / Завод спортивного оборудования / Томск
5146
00:26:23
05:17 мин/км
239
6015
00:26:23
05:17 мин/км
145
Евгения Балло
Ж24 / Кемерово
5774
00:26:24
05:17 мин/км
146
5770
00:26:24
05:17 мин/км
241
5072
00:26:25
05:17 мин/км
242
5386
00:26:26
05:17 мин/км
147
Екатерина Нудько
Ж30 / Новосибирск
5547
00:26:27
05:17 мин/км
148
5597
00:26:27
05:17 мин/км
243
5706
00:26:27
05:17 мин/км
149
5164
00:26:28
05:18 мин/км
150
5634
00:26:29
05:18 мин/км
151
5839
00:26:31
05:18 мин/км
152
Анна Чиркина
Ж27 / Томск
5900
00:26:31
05:18 мин/км
153
5202
00:26:32
05:18 мин/км
244
5663
00:26:32
05:18 мин/км
155
5627
00:26:33
05:19 мин/км
154
Екатерина Москвина
Ж14 / Колпашево
5842
00:26:33
05:19 мин/км
245
5012
00:26:34
05:19 мин/км
156
5942
00:26:35
05:19 мин/км
246
Алексей Кустов
М32 / Бердск
5985
00:26:35
05:19 мин/км
158
Оксана Степичева
Ж45 / Северск
5288
00:26:36
05:19 мин/км
157
Наталия Москвина
Ж41 / Колпашево
5841
00:26:36
05:19 мин/км
160
Ирина Койнова
Ж28 / Томск
5189
00:26:38
05:20 мин/км
159
Наталья Басалаева
Ж36 / Новосибирск
5373
00:26:38
05:20 мин/км
248
5030
00:26:39
05:20 мин/км
247
Антон Лаптев
М28 / Новосибирск
5375
00:26:39
05:20 мин/км
249
Иван Мазаев
М29 / МРТ-Эксперт Томск / Томск
5625
00:26:40
05:20 мин/км
161
Ирина Черемисина
Ж30 / беганутые / Новокузнецк
5489
00:26:42
05:20 мин/км
162
5081
00:26:44
05:21 мин/км
163
Лейла Коротченко
Ж30 / Барнаул
5701
00:26:49
05:22 мин/км
250
Михаил Горб
М31 / Артлайф / Томск
7006
00:26:52
05:22 мин/км
251
Игорь Калинин
М32 / Томск
5130
00:26:53
05:23 мин/км
164
Наталья Климашина
Ж24 / Томск
5308
00:26:53
05:23 мин/км
167
5907
00:26:54
05:23 мин/км
166
Елизавета Синюткина
Ж17 / нет команды / Томск
5909
00:26:54
05:23 мин/км
165
Екатерина Свидрина
Ж14 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5467
00:26:54
05:23 мин/км
168
Евгения Соколова
Ж40 / Новосибирск
5374
00:26:55
05:23 мин/км
169
5112
00:26:56
05:23 мин/км
252
5664
00:26:56
05:23 мин/км
170
5881
00:26:57
05:23 мин/км
171
Оксана Никифорова
Ж27 / Новосибирск
5250
00:26:59
05:24 мин/км
172
5800
00:27:00
05:24 мин/км
253
Алексей Кох
М30 / КДВ Яшкино / Томск
5351
00:27:01
05:24 мин/км
173
Мария Михайловская
Ж22 / Train me please / Томск
5653
00:27:01
05:24 мин/км
174
Татьяна Подгорбунская
Ж15 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5458
00:27:02
05:24 мин/км
254
Владимир Ластовка
М47 / Ростов-на-Дону
5833
00:27:02
05:24 мин/км
255
Антон Канетос
М12 / Новосибирск
5494
00:27:04
05:25 мин/км
175
5540
00:27:04
05:25 мин/км
177
Ольга Рыжкова
Ж37 / Барнаул
5037
00:27:05
05:25 мин/км
176
5198
00:27:05
05:25 мин/км
179
Наталья Юдина
Ж31 / Томск
5106
00:27:07
05:25 мин/км
178
Алина Беляева
Ж21 / Томск
5568
00:27:07
05:25 мин/км
256
Андрей Пчельников
М12 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5483
00:27:08
05:26 мин/км
257
Александр Юданов
М30 / ОМ / Томское
5807
00:27:09
05:26 мин/км
180
5143
00:27:10
05:26 мин/км
181
Светлана Ануфриева
Ж30 / Саяногорск
5019
00:27:11
05:26 мин/км
184
5786
00:27:11
05:26 мин/км
183
5895
00:27:11
05:26 мин/км
258
Илья Балаганский
М13 / Томск
5957
00:27:11
05:26 мин/км
182
Гузель Ахметшина
Ж31 / Нефтекамск
5964
00:27:11
05:26 мин/км
186
5234
00:27:13
05:27 мин/км
185
Екатерина Клищенко
Ж30 / МРТ-Эксперт Томск / Томск
5646
00:27:13
05:27 мин/км
259
Антон Зорин
М40 / Томск
5669
00:27:13
05:27 мин/км
260
5834
00:27:14
05:27 мин/км
187
Алина Краснова
Ж21 / Усолье-Сибирское
5544
00:27:14
05:27 мин/км
188
5546
00:27:14
05:27 мин/км
261
5105
00:27:15
05:27 мин/км
189
Ксения Белоусенко
Ж34 / Новосибирск
5004
00:27:16
05:27 мин/км
190
5035
00:27:16
05:27 мин/км
262
5114
00:27:17
05:27 мин/км
191
Екатерина Гольцова
Ж23 / Новосибирск
5383
00:27:17
05:27 мин/км
193
Юлия Мицкевич
Ж34 / Томск
5033
00:27:21
05:28 мин/км
192
5788
00:27:21
05:28 мин/км
194
5525
00:27:22
05:28 мин/км
263
Евгений Вялов
М33 / Томск
5113
00:27:23
05:29 мин/км
196
5246
00:27:23
05:29 мин/км
195
Мария Арканова
Ж41 / Новосибирск
5566
00:27:23
05:29 мин/км
197
5003
00:27:24
05:29 мин/км
265
5055
00:27:24
05:29 мин/км
264
5720
00:27:24
05:29 мин/км
198
Анна Бер
Ж29 / Томск
5151
00:27:26
05:29 мин/км
266
Антон Козлов
М16 / Английский Центр / Томск
5398
00:27:26
05:29 мин/км
200
5571
00:27:27
05:29 мин/км
199
Ольга Житина
Ж34 / Томск
5814
00:27:27
05:29 мин/км
201
5873
00:27:27
05:29 мин/км
267
Александр Субботин
М13 / Английский Центр / Томск
5676
00:27:28
05:30 мин/км
202
5815
00:27:29
05:30 мин/км
269
Дмитрий Кузнецов
М28 / КДВ Яшкинские Теплицы / Томск
5278
00:27:30
05:30 мин/км
268
Иван Иноземцев
М14 / Английский Центр / Томск
5510
00:27:30
05:30 мин/км
203
5616
00:27:31
05:30 мин/км
271
Артем Мочалов
М12 / Большая Галка
5240
00:27:32
05:30 мин/км
204
Марина Зябкина
Ж46 / I Love Running / Искитим
5787
00:27:32
05:30 мин/км
270
5803
00:27:32
05:30 мин/км
272
Богдан Мутык
М37 / Томск
5995
00:27:36
05:31 мин/км
205
Ольга Андронова
Ж34 / Новосибирск
5155
00:27:37
05:31 мин/км
273
5727
00:27:38
05:32 мин/км
206
Екатерина Тихонюк
Ж15 / Английский Центр / Томск
5405
00:27:39
05:32 мин/км
274
5825
00:27:39
05:32 мин/км
207
Ирина Полуновская
Ж27 / Новосибирск
5443
00:27:40
05:32 мин/км
275
Алексей Петров
М32 / ОЙЛ 70 / Томск
5620
00:27:40
05:32 мин/км
208
Ксения Прибыткова
Ж38 / Артлайф / Томск
7010
00:27:41
05:32 мин/км
210
Карина Извекова
Ж29 / Рекламный Дайджест / Томск
5315
00:27:42
05:32 мин/км
209
Екатерина Викторович
Ж35 / Новосибирск
5522
00:27:42
05:32 мин/км
276
Владимир Бурковский
М16 / Английский Центр / Томск
5392
00:27:43
05:33 мин/км
211
5924
00:27:43
05:33 мин/км
212
Наталья Иванова
Ж37 / Новосибирск
5904
00:27:43
05:33 мин/км
278
5160
00:27:44
05:33 мин/км
277
Артем Викторович
М35 / Новосибирск
5521
00:27:44
05:33 мин/км
213
Анна Баханец
Ж24 / Новосибирск
5157
00:27:45
05:33 мин/км
279
Виктор Васильев
М45 / Rruns / RRUNS IRKUTSK / Иркутск
5829
00:27:45
05:33 мин/км
280
Антон Кольцов
М18 / Томск
5944
00:27:45
05:33 мин/км
214
Анна Жолнеревич
Ж26 / Новосибирск
5093
00:27:46
05:33 мин/км
281
Антон Бирюков
М27 / Рекламный Дайджест / Томск
6001
00:27:46
05:33 мин/км
215
Ольга Харкевич
Ж39 / Артлайф / Томск
7009
00:27:47
05:33 мин/км
216
Анна Яременко
Ж30 / Томск
5228
00:27:47
05:33 мин/км
217
Яна Шевцова
Ж38 / SkiClub / Томск
5027
00:27:48
05:34 мин/км
282
Андрей Сандалкин
М47 / Омск
6070
00:27:48
05:34 мин/км
218
5927
00:27:51
05:34 мин/км
219
5934
00:27:52
05:34 мин/км
220
5827
00:27:53
05:35 мин/км
283
Илья Конышев
М31 / Томск
6049
00:27:53
05:35 мин/км
221
Марина Толстых
Ж32 / #проект150 / Маслянино
5621
00:27:54
05:35 мин/км
284
Василий Быков
М36 / Томск
5916
00:27:55
05:35 мин/км
222
Арина Быкова
Ж12 / Томск
5918
00:27:55
05:35 мин/км
223
5293
00:27:58
05:36 мин/км
225
5135
00:27:59
05:36 мин/км
224
5230
00:27:59
05:36 мин/км
285
Виталий Фурмузакий
М44 / Томский ЦСМ / Томск
5336
00:27:59
05:36 мин/км
286
Ярослав Клышников
М15 / Томск
5397
00:28:00
05:36 мин/км
226
5567
00:28:00
05:36 мин/км
227
5703
00:28:03
05:37 мин/км
229
Маргарита Якуба
Ж27 / Sport Family / Новосибирск
5175
00:28:04
05:37 мин/км
228
Юлия Козлова
Ж27 / Новосибирск
5948
00:28:04
05:37 мин/км
287
5007
00:28:05
05:37 мин/км
230
5098
00:28:08
05:38 мин/км
288
Константин Кожемяков
М21 / Rubston / Томск
5099
00:28:08
05:38 мин/км
233
Елена Чечнева
Ж30 / Рекламный Дайджест / Томск
5323
00:28:09
05:38 мин/км
232
5809
00:28:09
05:38 мин/км
231
Дарья Корсакова
Ж12 / Томск
5966
00:28:09
05:38 мин/км
234
Нелли Бирюкова
Ж33 / Рекламный Дайджест / Томск
5307
00:28:10
05:38 мин/км
235
5945
00:28:10
05:38 мин/км
289
Сергей Ким
М37 / Новосибирск
5587
00:28:11
05:38 мин/км
236
Екатерина Пронина
Ж28 / Кемерово
5589
00:28:11
05:38 мин/км
238
5576
00:28:12
05:38 мин/км
237
Мария Жукова
Ж30 / Кемерово
5781
00:28:12
05:38 мин/км
239
5818
00:28:14
05:39 мин/км
240
5366
00:28:15
05:39 мин/км
290
Михаил Евсеев
М14 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5479
00:28:15
05:39 мин/км
241
5253
00:28:16
05:39 мин/км
291
Андрей Зима
М13 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5449
00:28:16
05:39 мин/км
242
Инга Беляева
Ж46 / Томск
5580
00:28:17
05:39 мин/км
243
Анастасия Картавцева
Ж33 / Эскимос / Томск
5709
00:28:17
05:39 мин/км
244
Сай-Суу Ондар
Ж27 / Томск
5061
00:28:18
05:40 мин/км
292
5176
00:28:19
05:40 мин/км
293
Андрей Рыбуль
М12 / Томск
5222
00:28:20
05:40 мин/км
245
Мария Керчева
Ж31 / Томск
5990
00:28:21
05:40 мин/км
246
5628
00:28:22
05:40 мин/км
294
5630
00:28:22
05:40 мин/км
295
Артём Новосельцев
М40 / Английский Центр / Томск
5403
00:28:23
05:41 мин/км
248
5013
00:28:24
05:41 мин/км
247
Любава Долина
Ж20 / Томск
5797
00:28:24
05:41 мин/км
249
Екатерина Винникова
Ж26 / Ключевая вода / Томск
7011
00:28:26
05:41 мин/км
250
5994
00:28:26
05:41 мин/км
296
Тимофей Денисов
М15 / Английский Центр / Томск
5508
00:28:27
05:41 мин/км
251
5016
00:28:28
05:42 мин/км
252
Елена Кошкина
Ж39 / Томск
5220
00:28:29
05:42 мин/км
253
5294
00:28:32
05:42 мин/км
254
Валерия Чичкова
Ж19 / Train me please / Томск
5666
00:28:32
05:42 мин/км
255
Тамара Ботвинкина
Ж31 / Томский ЦСМ / Томск
5334
00:28:33
05:43 мин/км
256
Ольга Гутова
Ж34 / Кемерово
5488
00:28:33
05:43 мин/км
257
5805
00:28:33
05:43 мин/км
258
Мария Попова
Ж57 / Томск
5041
00:28:34
05:43 мин/км
259
5347
00:28:34
05:43 мин/км
260
Олеся Ханжина
Ж30 / Томск
5884
00:28:37
05:43 мин/км
261
Наталья Орлова
Ж39 / Английский Центр / Томск
5404
00:28:38
05:44 мин/км
297
5876
00:28:38
05:44 мин/км
264
5575
00:28:39
05:44 мин/км
263
5360
00:28:39
05:44 мин/км
262
Юлия Аблязова
Ж33 / Новосибирск
5861
00:28:39
05:44 мин/км
265
Дайана Гариф
Ж24 / Томский ЦСМ / Томск
5340
00:28:40
05:44 мин/км
266
Наталья Бобова
Ж25 / Рекламный Дайджест / Томск
5306
00:28:43
05:45 мин/км
267
5083
00:28:45
05:45 мин/км
300
5205
00:28:45
05:45 мин/км
298
5516
00:28:45
05:45 мин/км
299
5851
00:28:45
05:45 мин/км
301
Егор Кулаков
М12 / Английский Центр / Томск
5511
00:28:46
05:45 мин/км
268
Татьяна Боженко
Ж30 / Новосибирск
5527
00:28:47
05:45 мин/км
269
Елена Гернер
Ж38 / Томск
5129
00:28:48
05:46 мин/км
302
Максим Коренев
М29 / Томский ЦСМ / Томск
5341
00:28:48
05:46 мин/км
303
5487
00:28:49
05:46 мин/км
270
Анастасия Джанныева
Ж38 / RunMaster / Омск
6032
00:28:50
05:46 мин/км
272
5207
00:28:51
05:46 мин/км
271
5215
00:28:51
05:46 мин/км
273
Антонина Пищулина
Ж32 / Новосибирск
5365
00:28:51
05:46 мин/км
274
5570
00:28:51
05:46 мин/км
304
Антон Потемкин
М28 / Новосибирск
5577
00:28:51
05:46 мин/км
276
Марина Обухова
Ж45 / Управление физической культуры и спорта администрации Города Томска / Томск
5740
00:28:53
05:47 мин/км
275
Татьяна Майтакова
Ж42 / Кемерово
5785
00:28:53
05:47 мин/км
277
Ульяна Денисова
Ж26 / Новосибирск
5515
00:28:54
05:47 мин/км
278
Татьяна Запасная
Ж35 / Томск
6006
00:28:54
05:47 мин/км
280
Ирина Мальцева
Ж21 / Новосибирск
5908
00:28:55
05:47 мин/км
279
Гульнара Гарифулина
Ж45 / Rruns / RRUNS IRKUTSK / Томск
5830
00:28:55
05:47 мин/км
281
5714
00:28:56
05:47 мин/км
282
Елена Фролова
Ж38 / Томск
5751
00:28:57
05:47 мин/км
283
6040
00:28:59
05:48 мин/км
284
Инна Егормина
Ж38 / Клуб утреннего бега / Проект #150 / Новосибирск
5023
00:29:02
05:48 мин/км
285
Анна Смирнова
Ж46 / Северск
5057
00:29:04
05:49 мин/км
286
5491
00:29:04
05:49 мин/км
305
5983
00:29:04
05:49 мин/км
287
Юлия Борисова
Ж28 / Новосибирск
5578
00:29:05
05:49 мин/км
288
5053
00:29:06
05:49 мин/км
289
5484
00:29:07
05:49 мин/км
306
Евгений Рудин
М35 / Томск
5897
00:29:09
05:50 мин/км
290
5125
00:29:10
05:50 мин/км
307
Егор Клевцов
М33 / Северск
5790
00:29:10
05:50 мин/км
308
5992
00:29:15
05:51 мин/км
292
5721
00:29:16
05:51 мин/км
291
5779
00:29:16
05:51 мин/км
309
5991
00:29:17
05:51 мин/км
293
5369
00:29:18
05:52 мин/км
294
5448
00:29:20
05:52 мин/км
310
Максим Зозуля
М29 / Томск
5821
00:29:22
05:52 мин/км
295
Елена Зозуля
Ж30 / Томск
5038
00:29:22
05:52 мин/км
298
5289
00:29:23
05:53 мин/км
297
Мария Новикова
Ж27 / МРТ-Эксперт / Томск
5626
00:29:23
05:53 мин/км
296
Мария Асмыкович
Ж12 / Томск
5956
00:29:23
05:53 мин/км
311
Жаргал Дугаров
М32 / МРТ-Эксперт Томск / Томск
5631
00:29:24
05:53 мин/км
299
Наталья Медведева
Ж37 / салон Ом Декор / Томск
5758
00:29:24
05:53 мин/км
300
Оксана Петрова
Ж38 / Новосибирск
6042
00:29:24
05:53 мин/км
301
5988
00:29:24
05:53 мин/км
303
Юлия Захарченко
Ж28 / MAG Development / Томск
5272
00:29:25
05:53 мин/км
304
Ольга Павлова
Ж33 / Томский ЦСМ / Томск
5335
00:29:25
05:53 мин/км
302
Мария Васильева
Ж13 / Английский Центр / Томск
5506
00:29:25
05:53 мин/км
305
Валентина Сивкова
Ж32 / МРТ-Эксперт Томск / Томск
5632
00:29:25
05:53 мин/км
306
5747
00:29:26
05:53 мин/км
307
Елена Киреева
Ж29 / Томск
5737
00:29:27
05:53 мин/км
308
5886
00:29:27
05:53 мин/км
309
Надежда Белинская
Ж34 / Кемерово
5379
00:29:28
05:54 мин/км
310
6008
00:29:28
05:54 мин/км
312
Екатерина Горбатенко
Ж25 / Хорошая Кухня / Томск
5161
00:29:29
05:54 мин/км
311
5933
00:29:29
05:54 мин/км
314
Алена Спиридонова
Ж29 / Томский ЦСМ / Томск
5339
00:29:34
05:55 мин/км
313
Анна Симаева
Ж31 / GoldFinch / Новосибирск
5796
00:29:34
05:55 мин/км
315
Елена Чернавина
Ж33 / Новосибирск
5199
00:29:35
05:55 мин/км
312
6038
00:29:35
05:55 мин/км
316
Ольга Муркина
Ж39 / Томск
5802
00:29:37
05:55 мин/км
317
Юлия Мельникова
Ж36 / Северск
5574
00:29:38
05:56 мин/км
319
5103
00:29:40
05:56 мин/км
318
5849
00:29:40
05:56 мин/км
313
Сергей Мельников
М41 / Северск
5917
00:29:40
05:56 мин/км
314
Кирилл Матвеев
М14 / НОРД / Канск / Канск
5002
00:29:41
05:56 мин/км
315
5097
00:29:42
05:56 мин/км
320
Анастасия Коваленко
Ж35 / РРС / Новосибирск
5153
00:29:42
05:56 мин/км
321
5349
00:29:43
05:57 мин/км
323
Елена Матвеева
Ж45 / НОРД / Канск / Канск
5001
00:29:44
05:57 мин/км
322
5224
00:29:44
05:57 мин/км
324
5554
00:29:44
05:57 мин/км
325
Анна Трошина
Ж33 / Томск
5893
00:29:45
05:57 мин/км
326
5588
00:29:46
05:57 мин/км
327
Оксана Екимова
Ж30 / Бакчар
5889
00:29:47
05:57 мин/км
316
5172
00:29:48
05:58 мин/км
328
Зухра Юсупова
Ж33 / Томск
5249
00:29:48
05:58 мин/км
329
Мария Богачёва
Ж31 / Новосибирск
5734
00:29:49
05:58 мин/км
318
Роман Сергеев
М29 / Новосибирск
5485
00:29:50
05:58 мин/км
317
Сергей Новак
М30 / Новосибирск
5486
00:29:50
05:58 мин/км
330
5593
00:29:50
05:58 мин/км
331
5586
00:29:51
05:58 мин/км
332
5300
00:29:54
05:59 мин/км
320
Дмитрий Рылов
М31 / Эскимос / Томск
5711
00:29:54
05:59 мин/км
319
5808
00:29:54
05:59 мин/км
333
Анна Мазитова
Ж36 / Новосибирск
5952
00:29:55
05:59 мин/км
334
Анна Калистратова
Ж37 / Английский Центр / Томск
5396
00:29:58
06:00 мин/км
321
Дмитрий Денисов
М18 / Английский Центр / Томск
6043
00:29:59
06:00 мин/км
335
Яна Гордова
Ж25 / Томск
5562
00:30:02
06:00 мин/км
322
5244
00:30:02
06:00 мин/км
336
Анна Ескина
Ж27 / Томск
5259
00:30:02
06:00 мин/км
323
5782
00:30:02
06:00 мин/км
337
6047
00:30:02
06:00 мин/км
338
Елизавета Свистунова
Ж13 / Мельниково
5063
00:30:03
06:01 мин/км
339
5214
00:30:05
06:01 мин/км
340
Елена Фещенко
Ж28 / Томский краеведческий музей / Томск
5801
00:30:05
06:01 мин/км
342
Кристина Чуприна
Ж34 / Светлый
5922
00:30:06
06:01 мин/км
341
5822
00:30:06
06:01 мин/км
343
Наталья Свистунова
Ж40 / Мельниково
5062
00:30:07
06:01 мин/км
324
Юрий Антонов
М29 / Камелот-А / Томск
5265
00:30:09
06:02 мин/км
344
Ольга Буваева
Ж31 / Эскимос / Томск
5688
00:30:09
06:02 мин/км
345
5615
00:30:10
06:02 мин/км
346
6004
00:30:12
06:02 мин/км
347
Галина Коваленина
Ж30 / Новосибирск
5121
00:30:15
06:03 мин/км
348
5171
00:30:16
06:03 мин/км
349
5565
00:30:17
06:03 мин/км
350
5748
00:30:17
06:03 мин/км
325
Евгений Белоусенко
М12 / Новосибирск
5190
00:30:18
06:04 мин/км
351
Дарья Мозгова
Ж25 / Томск
5563
00:30:18
06:04 мин/км
352
5695
00:30:18
06:04 мин/км
353
5594
00:30:20
06:04 мин/км
354
5789
00:30:21
06:04 мин/км
355
5024
00:30:22
06:04 мин/км
356
5498
00:30:22
06:04 мин/км
357
5683
00:30:22
06:04 мин/км
358
5452
00:30:24
06:05 мин/км
326
5817
00:30:24
06:05 мин/км
359
5102
00:30:27
06:05 мин/км
361
Наталья Репа
Ж31 / Артлайф / Томск
7005
00:30:27
06:05 мин/км
362
Юлия Савенко
Ж32 / Томск
5186
00:30:27
06:05 мин/км
360
Ирина Бертенёва
Ж25 / Новосибирск
5921
00:30:27
06:05 мин/км
327
5943
00:30:28
06:06 мин/км
364
Татьяна Фартышева
Ж26 / Артлайф / Томск
7001
00:30:28
06:06 мин/км
363
София Боброва
Ж14 / СДЮШ №1 / Томск
5459
00:30:28
06:06 мин/км
365
5614
00:30:28
06:06 мин/км
366
Татьяна Демиденко
Ж39 / Эскимос / Томск
5689
00:30:30
06:06 мин/км
328
Борис Ботаев
М78 / Томск
5526
00:30:32
06:06 мин/км
367
Анна Петрова
Ж36 / Эскимос / Томск
5710
00:30:33
06:07 мин/км
368
Ксения Корнеева
Ж34 / Завод спортивного оборудования / Томск
5144
00:30:34
06:07 мин/км
369
Юлия Семенова
Ж40 / Томск
6041
00:30:34
06:07 мин/км
371
Юланта Сычёва
Ж23 / Завод спортивного оборудования / Томск
5140
00:30:35
06:07 мин/км
372
5715
00:30:35
06:07 мин/км
370
5915
00:30:35
06:07 мин/км
373
Наталья Лаптева
Ж38 / Сама / Сама по себе / Северск
5557
00:30:36
06:07 мин/км
374
5717
00:30:36
06:07 мин/км
375
5015
00:30:37
06:07 мин/км
376
Екатерина Андреева
Ж25 / Гости кафе / Гости / Томск
5499
00:30:38
06:08 мин/км
377
Вера Алиева
Ж55 / Томск
5036
00:30:39
06:08 мин/км
329
Антон Гришаев
М36 / Томск
5750
00:30:39
06:08 мин/км
378
Марина Зыкова
Ж37 / Томск
6000
00:30:40
06:08 мин/км
330
Владимир Голенищев
М31 / Новосибирск
5661
00:30:42
06:08 мин/км
331
Андрей Вяткин
М44 / Богатырь / Томск
5867
00:30:45
06:09 мин/км
380
Юлия Дудка
Ж37 / Томск
5471
00:30:46
06:09 мин/км
379
Ирина Вяткина
Ж41 / Богатырь / Томск
5868
00:30:46
06:09 мин/км
381
Ольга Городецких
Ж28 / Новосибирск
5859
00:30:48
06:10 мин/км
383
Вера Герасименко
Ж31 / Анжеро-Судженск
5551
00:30:49
06:10 мин/км
384
Марина Теребилова
Ж33 / Анжеро-Судженск
5552
00:30:49
06:10 мин/км
382
Таисия Влазнева
Ж14 / Новосибирск
5598
00:30:49
06:10 мин/км
385
5806
00:30:52
06:10 мин/км
386
5877
00:30:53
06:11 мин/км
388
5173
00:30:54
06:11 мин/км
387
Римма Пак
Ж38 / Томск
5184
00:30:54
06:11 мин/км
332
5156
00:30:55
06:11 мин/км
333
Павел Мельников
М14 / Северск
5235
00:30:55
06:11 мин/км
389
Виталина Петрова
Ж13 / Томск
5971
00:30:55
06:11 мин/км
390
5880
00:30:56
06:11 мин/км
334
Владимир Кузниченко
М50 / Завод спортивного оборудования / Томск
5158
00:30:57
06:11 мин/км
391
5100
00:31:00
06:12 мин/км
393
Ирина Скляр
Ж45 / Томск
5203
00:31:00
06:12 мин/км
392
Дарья Папко
Ж31 / Томск
5368
00:31:00
06:12 мин/км
394
5127
00:31:02
06:12 мин/км
335
Владимир Коноваленко
М46 / Томский ЦСМ / Томск
5338
00:31:04
06:13 мин/км
395
Ирина Панина
Ж28 / Томск
5668
00:31:05
06:13 мин/км
396
5776
00:31:05
06:13 мин/км
397
Надежда Мотылева
Ж28 / Новосибирск
5602
00:31:06
06:13 мин/км
336
Виталий Новосельцев
М39 / Завод спортивного оборудования / Томск
5141
00:31:08
06:14 мин/км
398
5490
00:31:09
06:14 мин/км
400
5197
00:31:10
06:14 мин/км
401
Татьяна Полугородняя
Ж54 / Rubston / Томск
5229
00:31:10
06:14 мин/км
399
Мария Кравченко
Ж25 / Рекламный Дайджест / Томск
5322
00:31:10
06:14 мин/км
402
Полина Коряковцева
Ж23 / Томский ЦСМ / Томск
5343
00:31:12
06:14 мин/км
403
5520
00:31:14
06:15 мин/км
404
5759
00:31:15
06:15 мин/км
405
Анастасия Алфимова
Ж36 / Новосибирск
5595
00:31:16
06:15 мин/км
406
Елизавета Кудинова
Ж28 / Новосибирск
5414
00:31:17
06:15 мин/км
407
5659
00:31:18
06:16 мин/км
408
5233
00:31:19
06:16 мин/км
409
Екатерина Волошенко
Ж30 / Не утверждено / Томск
5295
00:31:25
06:17 мин/км
410
5635
00:31:25
06:17 мин/км
411
Ксения Крылатова
Ж27 / MAG Development / Томск
5274
00:31:27
06:17 мин/км
412
5029
00:31:28
06:18 мин/км
413
5858
00:31:29
06:18 мин/км
414
5600
00:31:31
06:18 мин/км
415
Олеся Клаус
Ж35 / Томск
5438
00:31:32
06:18 мин/км
416
5049
00:31:33
06:19 мин/км
417
5596
00:31:35
06:19 мин/км
420
Елена Репина
Ж28 / Томское
5887
00:31:36
06:19 мин/км
419
5560
00:31:36
06:19 мин/км
421
5836
00:31:36
06:19 мин/км
418
Алиса Милушечкина
Ж32 / Красноярск
5911
00:31:36
06:19 мин/км
423
5453
00:31:37
06:19 мин/км
422
Ульяна Бобылева
Ж17 / Личка / Молчаново
5503
00:31:37
06:19 мин/км
424
Юлия Стамати
Ж41 / Томск
5286
00:31:38
06:20 мин/км
425
Яна Ревушкина
Ж30 / Томск
5128
00:31:42
06:20 мин/км
426
Кристина Тимофеева
Ж31 / Азот / Кемерово
5718
00:31:42
06:20 мин/км
427
5142
00:31:44
06:21 мин/км
337
Тимур Хайров
М46 / Томск
5902
00:31:44
06:21 мин/км
428
Оксана Кудрявцева
Ж22 / Гости кафе / Гости / Томск
5500
00:31:51
06:22 мин/км
429
Анна Долгова
Ж60 / Томск
5068
00:31:52
06:22 мин/км