Список участников

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Бег 17 км
801 Добролюбов Александр А. 57 поселок Кайдаловка c 16
802 Приколота Михаил М. 24 г Томск c 16
803 Прохватилов Егор Е. 25 г Томск c 16
804 Валеев Марат М. 16 г Томск c 16
805 Засорин Михаил М. 25 г Томск c 16
806 Черников Евгений Е. 32 деревня Кисловка c 16
807 Андросов Виталий В. 33 г Томск c 16
808 Бердников Александр А. 31 г Томск c 16
809 Ботвинкина Тамара Т. 33 г Томск c 16
810 Магдалюк Евгений Е. 29 г Новосибирск c 16
811 Ковальчук Иван И. 28 г Новосибирск c 16
812 Сучков Максим М. 16 г Томск c 16
813 Копчугов Данила Д. 17 г Томск c 16
814 слесарев александр а. 62 мкр 1-й c 16
815 Чечнев Федор Ф. 31 с Кривошеино c 16
816 Калинин Александр А. 37 г Томск c 16
817 Гайдамович Сергей С. 39 г Томск c 16
818 Уфимцев Дмитрий Д. 41 г Томск c 16
819 Попов Дмитрий Д. 33 г Томск c 16
820 Иванников Никита Н. 28 г Томск c 16
821 Городецкий Никита Н. 44 г Томск c 16
822 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 42 г Томск c 16
823 Рощупкина Евгения Е. 23 г Томск c 16
824 Рушаков Александр А. 25 г Котлас c 16
825 Рыбкин Александр А. 37 г Томск c 16
826 Максутова Анна А. 34 г Кемерово c 16
827 Удодиков Александр А. 45 г Кемерово c 16
828 Хафизова Ольга О. 42 г Тюмень c 16
829 Хафизов Алексей А. 46 г Тюмень c 16
830 Мартьянов Валентин В. 21 г Бердск c 16
831 Илясов Вадим В. 48 г Томск c 16
832 Наумов Пётр П. 38 г Кемерово c 16
833 Некипелый Леонид Л. 35 поселок Синий Утёс c 16
834 Лебедев Владимир В. 21 г Томск c 16
835 Кухальский Сергей С. 37 д Лаврово c 16
836 Ягунов Пётр П. 41 г Томск c 16
837 Колкей Сергей С. 35 г Северск c 16
838 Хижняк Вера В. 42 г Томск c 16
839 Рогов Сергей С. 45 г Томск c 16
840 Елгазина Лариса Л. 44 г Томск c 16
Кубок ВУЗов 4 этап
1001 Бондаренко Анна А. 19 г Томск Все
1002 Мещеряков Виталий В. 22 г Новосибирск Все
1003 Борисова Юлия Ю. 19 г Томск Все
1004 Черепнин Валерий В. 21 г Томск Все
1005 Гритчина Дарья Д. 23 г Томск Все
1006 Балашов Максим М. 22 г Томск Все
1007 Воронина Ирина И. 19 г Томск Все
1008 Дорохов Никита Н. 19 г Томск Все
1009 Милузова Полина П. 19 г Томск Все
1010 Сысоев Глеб Г. 20 Все
2001 Абрамова Александра А. 18 г Томск Все
2002 Башкеев Никита Н. 22 г Томск Все
2003 Евсеева Антонина А. 20 Все
2004 Горбунов Никита Н. 22 Все
2005 Громова Екатерина Е. 21 г Томск Все
2006 Компаниец Кирилл К. 20 г Томск Все
2007 Колчеданцева Елизавета Е. 21 Все
2008 Титов Павел П. 22 Все
2009 Шинкевич Валерия В. 21 г Томск Все
2010 Романченко Данила Д. 19 Все
3001 Тегюрюкова Александра А. 26 г Томск Все
3002 Тимофеев Евгений Е. 44 г Томск Все
3003 Мосягина Дарья Д. 20 Все
3004 Рана Маянк М. 21 г Томск Все
3005 Шпет Ксения К. 18 п Элитное Все
3006 Репин Кирилл К. 21 г Томск Все
3007 Пушнова Виктория В. 23 г Томск Все
3008 Калупаев Василий В. 18 Все
3009 Джуракулова Гульнара Г. 19 г Томск Все
3010 Граб Александр А. 20 г Томск Все
4001 Агзямова Альбина А. 18 г Томск Все
4002 Филин Максим М. 23 г Томск Все
4003 Гомоненко Софья С. 18 г Томск Все
4004 Носков Михаил М. 19 г Томск Все
4005 Павлова Ольга О. 21 Все
4006 Лорей Дмитрий Д. 18 г Томск Все
4007 Макаренко Елизавета Е. 19 Все
4008 Смирнов Виталий В. 24 г Томск Все
4009 Сысолина Мария М. 22 Все
4010 Седюков Ярослав Я. 20 г Томск Все
5001 Спиридонова Ирина И. 21 г Томск Все
5002 Данилин Александр А. 25 Все
5003 Конева Элеонора Э. 18 Все
5004 Богданов Дмитрий Д. 21 г Томск Все
5005 Кравцова Ксения К. 18 Все
5006 Покудин Сергей С. 21 г Томск Все
5007 Волкова Александра А. 28 г Томск Все
5008 Перминов Иван И. 22 г Томск Все
5009 Фомина Марина М. 19 г Томск Все
5010 Хоменко Даниил Д. 20 г Томск Все
6001 Марьина Екатерина Е. 20 Все
6002 Черников Александр А. 23 г Томск Все
6003 Мантышева Айсура А. 19 г Томск Все
6004 Монгуш Арслан А. 24 г Томск Все
6005 Серебрякова Любовь Л. 44 г Томск Все
6006 Моргунов Александр А. 20 Все
6008 Барбарян Левон Л. 20 г Томск Все
6009 Карпович Алина А. 19 г Томск Все
6010 Сомов Владислав В. 19 г Томск Все
Бег 8.5 км
500 Елагин Игорь И. 33 г Томск c 16
501 Мартынов Максим М. 44 г Томск c 16
502 Гайдукова Елена Е. 29 г Новосибирск c 16
503 Мельников Иван И. 19 г Томск c 16
504 Нохрин Вадим В. 16 г Томск c 16
505 Харченко Владимир В. 54 с Бакчар c 16
506 Черникова Мария М. 30 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) c 16
507 Благинин Алексей А. 53 г Тайга c 16
508 Шаронов Дмитрий Д. 37 г Томск c 16
509 Николаев Константин К. 34 г Томск c 16
510 Банников Алексей А. 49 г Томск c 16
511 Банных Татьяна Т. 35 г Томск c 16
512 Кузнецов Алексей А. 37 г Томск c 16
513 Тихонова Наталия Н. 47 г Томск c 16
514 Старицын Александр А. 37 г Томск c 16
515 Корчмит Антон А. 42 г Томск c 16
516 Брагина Мария М. 41 г Новосибирск c 16
517 Роткина Наталья Н. 51 г Бодайбо c 16
518 Гришко Дмитрий Д. 46 г Тайга c 16
519 Кобец Никита Н. 33 г Томск c 16
520 Новиков Дмитрий Д. 31 г Томск c 16
521 Астанина Марина М. 26 г Томск c 16
522 Гуревич Юлия Ю. 47 п Зональная Станция c 16
523 Кондратюк Наталья Н. 34 г Томск c 16
524 Осипцов Валерий В. 57 г Северск c 16
525 Юрова Мария М. 47 г Томск c 16
526 Панкратова Ирина И. 59 г Томск c 16
528 Леньков Александр А. 50 г Томск c 16
529 Сорокин Дмитрий Д. 39 г Томск c 16
530 Бокор Наталья Н. 49 г Томск c 16
531 Сахбиев Тимур Т. 34 г Северск c 16
532 Скотин Леонид Л. 71 г Северск c 16
533 Ничичейко Наталия Н. 39 г Томск c 16
534 Рыжинский Максим М. 30 г Томск c 16
535 Передня Мария М. 34 г Томск c 16
536 Нестеров Андрей А. 39 г Томск c 16
537 Зенкова Полина П. 31 г Томск c 16
538 Ходырев Сергей С. 37 г Томск c 16
539 Филонова Светлана С. 46 г Томск c 16
540 Константинова Дарья Д. 35 г Томск c 16
541 Волкова Марина М. 47 г Томск c 16
542 Курноскин Александр А. 45 г Томск c 16
543 Колотовкин Виктор В. 34 г Томск c 16
544 Ищечкин Антон А. 39 г Северск c 16
545 Ищечкина Екатерина Е. 37 г Северск c 16
546 Астафьев Аркадий А. 50 г Томск c 16
547 Маркидонова Анна А. 36 г Томск c 16
548 Симоняк Анна А. 22 г Томск c 16
549 Колчанов Андрей А. 34 г Томск c 16
550 Царев Алексей А. 36 г Томск c 16
551 Мекшеев Денис Д. 34 село Подгорное c 16
552 Голдина Анастасия А. 37 деревня Лаврово c 16
553 Юсупова Зухра З. 35 г Томск c 16
554 Бибик Виталий В. 44 г Томск c 16
555 Садовина Светлана С. 52 г Кемерово c 16
556 Диденко Евгений Е. 54 г Томск c 16
557 Молостов Александр А. 33 г Томск c 16
558 Нейман Сергей С. 38 г Томск c 16
559 Шатура Виталий В. 49 г Томск c 16
560 Шенцев Иван И. 40 г Кемерово c 16
561 Брендель Евгений Е. 38 г Томск c 16
562 Кузнецова Мария М. 38 г Томск c 16
563 Любимова Анна А. 39 г Новосибирск c 16
564 Томилова Евгения Е. 26 г Томск c 16
565 Арасланова Мария М. 34 г Томск c 16
566 Шкарута Максим М. 38 г Томск c 16
567 Кулинченко Юрий Ю. 39 г Томск c 16
568 Пташник Александр А. 53 г Томск c 16
569 Шереметьева Наталья Н. 51 г Томск c 16
570 Осипов Андрей А. 31 г Томск c 16
571 Калитвянский Константин К. 35 г Томск c 16
572 Синицын Сергей С. 59 г Томск c 16
573 Пронина Анастасия А. 20 г Томск c 16
574 Бирюков Данила Д. 23 село Тимирязевское c 16
575 Цой Юлия Ю. 34 г Томск c 16
576 Шапров Александр А. 59 село Октябрьское c 16
577 Барышева Дарья Д. 37 г Томск c 16
578 Луханин Сергей С. 52 г Томск c 16
579 Лян Николай Н. 26 г Новосибирск c 16
580 Агаев Артем А. 19 г Томск c 16
581 Симаковский Виталий В. 32 г Томск c 16
582 Картавцев Константин К. 33 г Томск c 16
583 Кудрявцев Дмитрий Д. 29 п Первомайский c 16
Ходьба 8.5 км
640 Таран Маргарита М. 51 г Томск c 16
641 Сонькина Юлия Ю. 35 г Томск c 16
642 Габаева Саяна С. 37 г Томск c 16
643 Вечер Ольга О. 49 г Томск c 16
644 Коровина Юлия Ю. 33 тер Родник Поселок c 16
645 Рябова Елена Е. 37 г Томск c 16
646 Максименков Владимир В. 63 г Северск c 16
647 Фирстова Елена Е. 43 поселок Ключи c 16
648 Шелупанова Полина П. 34 г Томск c 16
Бег 5 км
200 Штоп Андрей А. 21 г Томск c 12
201 Колотов Михаил М. 19 г Томск c 12
202 Румянцев Дмитрий Д. 17 г Томск c 12
203 Егоренков Павел П. 16 п Радиоцентр c 12
204 Кытманов Андрей А. 18 г Томск c 12
205 Зенин Кирилл К. 16 г Томск c 12
206 Конюхов Сергей С. 18 г Томск c 12
207 Лоскутников Степан С. 17 пгт Ижморский c 12
208 Иванова Анастасия А. 17 г Томск c 12
209 Ягофарова Анастасия А. 19 г Томск c 12
210 Бирюков Владимир В. 17 г Томск c 12
211 Шарипов Ахмед А. 16 г Томск c 12
212 Ворожбицкая Елена Е. 36 г Томск c 12
213 Сулейманова Севда С. 18 г Томск c 12
214 Генсеровский Кирилл К. 22 г Северск c 12
215 Слепцов Александр А. 42 г Томск c 12
216 Толстов Александр А. 16 г Томск c 12
217 Авдеева Татьяна Т. 50 г Томск c 12
218 Дедушев Денис Д. 19 г Томск c 12
219 Данилов Алексей А. 35 г Томск c 12
220 Брагин Аркадий А. 46 г Новосибирск c 12
221 Чукова Ольга О. 36 г Томск c 12
222 Ширямова Екатерина Е. 29 г Томск c 12
223 Ширямов Александр А. 31 г Томск c 12
224 Лысиков Григорий Г. 13 г Томск c 12
225 Миляев Алексей А. 35 г Томск c 12
226 Винтизенко Игорь И. 61 г Томск c 12
227 Вычужанина Надежда Н. 15 поселок Молодёжный c 12
228 Юркин Артём А. 14 поселок Светлый c 12
229 Емельянова Екатерина Е. 30 г Томск c 12
230 Петренко Юлия Ю. 36 г Томск c 12
231 Степина Анастасия А. 23 г Северск c 12
232 Герасимова Елена Е. 29 г Северск c 12
233 Суханова Екатерина Е. 40 г Томск c 12
234 Гутов Денис Д. 35 г Томск c 12
235 Лазарев Владислав В. 16 г Томск c 12
236 Некрасов Илья И. 12 г Томск c 12
237 Мицкевич Юлия Ю. 30 г Томск c 12
238 Гернер Елена Е. 40 г Томск c 12
239 Авдеева Анастасия А. 26 г Томск c 12
240 Юшников Дмитрий Д. 43 г Томск c 12
241 Другова Алена А. 39 г Томск c 12
242 Юрченков Виктор В. 55 г Томск c 12
243 Лабунин Евгений Е. 41 г Томск c 12
244 Олонцев Максим М. 41 г Северск c 12
245 Савошкина Елена Е. 26 г Северск c 12
246 Новиков Сергей С. 37 г Томск c 12
247 Покунова Олеся О. 29 г Томск c 12
248 Докукина Ольга О. 40 мкр Радужный (п Зональная Станция) c 12
249 Гостева Елена Е. 35 г Томск c 12
250 Лено Ирина И. 35 г Томск c 12
251 Сарычева Галима Г. 43 г Томск c 12
252 Чумакина Алена А. 35 г Томск c 12
253 Дудченко Элина Э. 20 г Томск c 12
254 Зыкова Анастасия А. 20 поселок Зональная Станция c 12
255 Булычев Александр А. 15 г Томск c 12
256 Хафизов Денис Д. 30 г Томск c 12
257 Адаричева Ульяна У. 23 c 12
Ходьба 5 км
341 Лебедев Владимир В. 73 г Томск c 12
342 Спило Лидия Л. 81 г Томск c 12
343 Мартыненко Игорь И. 56 г Томск c 12
344 Вязков Владимир В. 58 село Первомайское c 12
345 Вязковa Вера В. 58 село Первомайское c 12
346 Горохова Анна А. 34 г Томск c 12
Детский
1 Мамонов Марк М. 4 до 12
2 Таран Максим М. 3 г Томск до 12
3 Семенихина Нина Н. 4 село Богашево до 12
4 Елагин Лев Л. 5 г Томск до 12
5 Банных Евгения Е. 8 до 12
6 Никонорова Виктория В. 10 г Томск до 12
7 Сонькина Софья С. 6 г Томск до 12
8 Шутин Никита Н. 9 г Томск до 12
9 Шутина Дарья Д. 7 г Томск до 12
10 Чуков Семён С. 10 г Томск до 12
11 Чуков Тихон Т. 6 г Томск до 12
12 Левчуков Александр А. 8 г Томск до 12
13 Левчукова Дарья Д. 5 г Томск до 12
14 Власов Марк М. 10 до 12
15 Дорошенко Николай Н. 7 г Томск до 12
16 Воронцова Анастасия А. 7 г Томск до 12
17 Воронцова Варвара В. 7 г Томск до 12
18 Гутов Григорий Г. 8 г Томск до 12
19 Гутов Константин К. 3 г Томск до 12
20 Сайнаков Тимофей Т. 4 тер. ТСН Зоркальцевские усадьбы до 12
21 Пискунов Михаил М. 9 до 12
22 Прилуцкий Богдан Б. 5 до 12
23 Гаак Милана М. 9 до 12
24 Сорокин Кирилл К. 7 до 12
25 Сорокин Никита Н. 4 до 12
26 Гайдамович Валентина В. 10 г Томск до 12
27 Гайдамович Глеб Г. 7 г Томск до 12
28 Гайдамович Алексей А. 7 г Томск до 12
29 Ананина София С. 8 г Томск до 12
30 Базылев Леонид Л. 11 до 12
31 Мальцев Семён С. 9 до 12
32 Полугородняя Ульяна У. 4 до 12
33 Молоткова Антонина А. 6 г Томск до 12
34 Молотков Александр А. 6 г Томск до 12
35 Кайгородов Анатолий А. 6 г Томск до 12
36 Тимин Дмитрий Д. 9 до 12
37 Негреба Егор Е. 5 г Томск до 12
38 Шеремета Валерия В. 7 г Томск до 12
39 Шеремета Виктория В. 7 г Томск до 12
40 Шавыкин Роман Р. 5 г Томск до 12
41 Сухушин Тимофей Т. 8 поселок Зональная Станция до 12
42 Ильиченко Маргарита М. 8 г Томск до 12
43 Косов Григорий Г. 5 г Томск до 12
44 Валов Фёдор Ф. 8 до 12
45 Шпенглер Валентина В. 1 г Томск до 12
46 Леньков Арсений А. 7 до 12
47 Калинин Матвей М. 8 г Томск до 12
48 Красильников Роман Р. 10 г Томск до 12
49 Мекшеев Максим М. 5 г Томск до 12
50 Кежаев Дмитрий Д. 3 г Томск до 12
51 Кузнецов Максим М. 9 г Томск до 12
52 Кузнецов Алексей А. 9 г Томск до 12
53 Брагин Эмилий Э. 7 г Новосибирск до 12
54 Смирнов Глеб Г. 8 г Томск до 12
55 Вязков Дмитрий Д. 5 село Первомайское до 12
56 Гончаренко Данил Д. 7 г Томск до 12
57 Гончаренко Мария М. 10 г Томск до 12
58 Головин Ярослав Я. 10 г Томск до 12
59 Любимов Никита Н. 9 г Новосибирск до 12
60 Мицкевич Елизавета Е. 6 г Томск до 12
61 Грибко Иван И. 8 г Томск до 12
62 Маслова Мария М. 3 г Томск до 12
63 Фофанов Алексей А. 11 г Томск до 12
64 Халиляева Алиса А. 8 г Томск до 12
65 Выходцев Арсений А. 10 г Томск до 12
66 Выходцева София С. 6 г Томск до 12
67 Швец Ярослав Я. 6 г Томск до 12
68 Курноскина Ольга О. 9 г Томск до 12
69 Латфуллина Арина А. 5 г Томск до 12
70 Путилова Милана М. 7 г Томск до 12
71 Путилова Дана Д. 5 г Томск до 12
72 Кузнецов Георгий Г. 11 г Томск до 12
73 Кузнецова Софья С. 6 до 12
74 Бастракова Дора Д. 6 г Томск до 12
75 Чащина Софья С. 11 г Томск до 12
76 Чащина Анна А. 8 г Томск до 12
77 Новичихина Мария М. 5 г Томск до 12
78 Чистякова Варвара В. 5 г Томск до 12
79 Халиляева Диана Д. 6 г Томск до 12
80 Молчуев Михаил М. 4 до 12
81 Суханова Ирина И. 6 до 12
82 Фролова Мария М. 11 г Томск до 12
83 Фролов Фёдор Ф. 9 г Томск до 12
84 Красильникова Арина А. 5 село Тимирязевское до 12
85 Смолина Алина А. 7 г Томск до 12
86 Морев Ярослав Я. 5 г Томск до 12
Поделиться: