Стартовый список Томского марафона Ярче 2019

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
5000 Гордиевских МатвейМ. 14 Томск Мужчины
5001 Матвеева ЕленаЕ. 45 Канск Женщины
5002 Матвеев КириллК. 14 Канск Мужчины
5003 Смагина НатальяН. 30 Москва Женщины
5004 Белоусенко КсенияК. 34 Новосибирск Женщины
5005 Сулейманова СветланаС. 34 Томск Женщины
5006 Клюкина ЕвгенияЕ. 29 Томск Женщины
5007 Пронькин МихаилМ. 30 Томск Мужчины
5008 Андреева ЕвгенияЕ. 31 Томск Женщины
5009 Михайлов АлександрА. 33 Томск Мужчины
5010 Усов ВалерийВ. 17 Северск Мужчины
5011 Гордиевских СтефанияС. 11 Томск Женщины
5012 Тесленко ЕвгенийЕ. 27 Томск Мужчины
5013 Новошинцева ЮлияЮ. 36 Томск Женщины
5014 Лашина ЕкатеринаЕ. 32 Красноярск Женщины
5015 Лемеш ЕкатеринаЕ. 24 Томск Женщины
5016 Азовцева ЕлизаветаЕ. 33 Томск Женщины
5017 Маслов РоманР. 39 Томск Мужчины
5018 Смолина ТатьянаТ. 31 Новосибирск Женщины
5019 Ануфриева СветланаС. 30 Саяногорск Женщины
5020 Пак ВикторВ. 30 Томск Мужчины
5021 Ляликова МарияМ. 33 Красноярск Женщины
5022 Егормин МаксимМ. 11 Новосибирск Мужчины
5023 Егормина ИннаИ. 38 Новосибирск Женщины
5024 Кузнецова СветланаС. 59 Северск Женщины
5025 Бушуева ОльгаО. 65 Северск Женщины
5026 Глушкова СофьяС. 31 Новосибирск Женщины
5027 Ярыгина АлександраА. 36 Томск Женщины
5028 Рвалов ПавелП. 31 Томск Мужчины
5029 Малевич СветланаС. 29 Томск Женщины
5030 Писарев МихаилМ. 36 Томск Мужчины
5031 Усова ЕкатеринаЕ. 28 Томск Женщины
5032 Васильева НатальяН. 36 Абакан Женщины
5033 Мицкевич ЮлияЮ. 34 Томск Женщины
5034 Клименко АлинаА. 25 Новосибирск Женщины
5035 Солонина МарияМ. 38 Томск Женщины
5036 Алиева ВераВ. 55 Томск Женщины
5037 Рыжкова ОльгаО. 37 Барнаул Женщины
5038 Зозуля ЕленаЕ. 30 Томск Женщины
5039 Афанасьева АлинаА. 18 Томск Женщины
5040 Панкратова ИринаИ. 57 Томск Женщины
5041 Попова МарияМ. 57 Томск Женщины
5042 Дронова ОльгаО. 28 Абакан Женщины
5043 Цветков МтхаилМ. 19 Томск Мужчины
5044 Кийченко ДмитрийД. 18 Томск Мужчины
5045 Ерина ОльгаО. 34 Томск Женщины
5046 Захаров ТимофейТ. 17 Томск Мужчины
5047 Цыганенко АртемА. 18 Томск Мужчины
5048 Листопадова ЕкатеринаЕ. 31 Томск Женщины
5049 Решетова РаушанР. 26 Томск Женщины
5050 Гончарук АлександраА. 23 Томск Женщины
5051 Земляной ЕвгенийЕ. 19 Лебяжье-Асаново Мужчины
5052 Каряка ЯнаЯ. 13 Томск Женщины
5053 Дворецкая АнгелинаА. 24 Томск Женщины
5054 Максименко ЕленаЕ. 29 Томск Женщины
5055 Войцеховский АлександрА. 19 Томск Мужчины
5056 Чернецкий МаркМ. 13 Томск Мужчины
5057 Смирнова АннаА. 46 Северск Женщины
5058 Боднарчук СергейС. 37 Томск Мужчины
5059 Панкратова ТатьянаТ. 34 Томск Женщины
5060 Гладько МарияМ. 20 Томск Женщины
5061 Ондар Сай-СууС. 27 Томск Женщины
5062 Свистунова НатальяН. 40 Мельниково Женщины
5063 Свистунова ЕлизаветаЕ. 13 Мельниково Женщины
5064 Филинюк АрсенийА. 14 Томск Мужчины
5065 Мельников НикитаН. 30 Красноярск Мужчины
5555 Фролова ЛесяЛ. 14 Томск Женщины
Поделиться: