Результаты

Место Абс. Номер Ном. Участник Время Категория / место Категория Возраст Лет Откуда Клуб / команда
Кубок ВУЗов 2 этап Бег
1 2 Попов АлександрА. 00:19:30 Все 1 24 ТГУ
2 4 Балашов МаксимМ. 00:21:15 Все 2 22 ТГУ
3 6 Тимофеев ЕвгенийЕ. 00:22:58 Все 3 44 СибГМУ
4 21 Богданов ДмитрийД. 00:23:13 Все 4 21
5 5 Граб АлександрА. 00:24:37 Все 5 20
6 13 Компаниец КириллК. 00:26:11 Все 6 20 ТГПУ
7 22 Перминов ИванИ. 00:26:51 Все 7 21 ТПУ
8 9 Монгуш АрсланА. 00:27:00 Все 8 24 ТГАСУ
9 14 Романченко ДанилаД. 00:28:23 Все 9 18
10 17 Уртамов ДмитрийД. 00:28:29 Все 10 21 ТУСУР
11 10 Моргунов АлександрА. 00:28:44 Все 11 19
12 15 Абрамова АлександраА. 00:28:56 Все 12 18 СДЮШ №1
13 16 Евсеева АнтонинаА. 00:29:29 Все 13 20 ТГПУ
14 18 Чистяков МихаилМ. 00:30:01 Все 14 19
15 20 Агзямова АльбинаА. 00:30:10 Все 15 18
16 3 Кочешева АннаА. 00:30:35 Все 16 18
17 12 Марьина ЕкатеринаЕ. 00:31:02 Все 17 20
18 8 Шпет КсенияК. 00:31:38 Все 18 18
19 23 Спиридонова ИринаИ. 00:31:42 Все 19 21
20 1 Бондаренко АннаА. 00:32:59 Все 20 19 Гармония
21 7 Джуракулова ГульнараГ. 00:34:30 Все 21 19 СДЮСШ №1
22 11 Мантышева АйсураА. 00:39:02 Все 22 18
23 19 Возлюбленная АнжеликаА. 00:39:29 Все 23 19 СДЮШ №1
24 24 Кравцова КсенияК. 00:40:50 Все 24 18
Кубок ВУЗов 2 этап Лыжи
1 41 Седюков ЯрославЯ. 00:13:58 Все 1 20
2 33 Черников АлександрА. 00:14:16 Все 2 22 СШОР Натальи Барановой
3 28 Воякин АлексейА. 00:15:26 Все 3 19 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
4 27 Милузова ПолинаП. 00:15:56 Все 4 18 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
5 34 Сомов ВладиславВ. 00:15:59 Все 5 19 ТГАСУ
6 37 Толкачёв МаксимМ. 00:16:17 Все 6 27 СШОР Натальи Барановой / Снежные барсы
7 26 Фоминых АнтонА. 00:16:32 Все 7 18
8 42 Филин МаксимМ. 00:16:37 Все 8 23 ТУСУР
9 46 Хоменко ДаниилД. 00:16:46 Все 9 20
10 38 Байдашев ДанилаД. 00:17:08 Все 10 23 SkiClub Tomsk / SkiClub
11 35 Карпович АлинаА. 00:17:40 Все 11 19 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
12 40 Холбутаева ДарьяД. 00:17:59 Все 12 19 ТГПУ
13 25 Гуйо ЛилияЛ. 00:18:00 Все 13 19
14 39 Колчеданцева ЕлизаветаЕ. 00:18:06 Все 14 20 ТГПУ
15 31 Бибик ВиталийВ. 00:18:31 Все 15 44 СибГМУ
16 36 Покалюхина ЛюбовьЛ. 00:20:11 Все 16 20 Тгасу / ТГАСУ
17 45 Собянин ИванИ. 00:21:13 Все 17 21 НИ ТПУ
18 48 Волкова АлександраА. 00:21:23 Все 18 28 ТПУ / Спортивное ориентирование
19 43 Гомоненко СофьяС. 00:24:48 Все 19 18 ТУСУР
20 44 Коломина ДарьяД. 00:25:13 Все 20 22 ТУСУР
21 32 Корнилова КсенияК. 00:35:57 Все 21 20 СибГМУ
Бег 2.5 км
1 172 Юлдашбаев ТемурханТ. 00:12:25 Все 1 23
2 152 Нохрин ВадимВ. 00:12:38 Все 2 16 ТТЖТ
3 170 Конюхов СергейС. 00:13:07 Все 3 18 ТТЖТ
4 169 Лоскутников СтепанС. 00:13:13 Все 4 17 ТТЖТ
5 200 Кондратьев АнтонА. 00:13:22 Все 5 18
6 189 Румянцев ДмитрийД. 00:13:22 Все 6 16 ТТЖТ
7 156 Шарипов АхмедА. 00:13:35 Все 7 16 ТТЖТ
8 197 Лихачёв СергейС. 00:13:41 Все 8 13
9 179 Нохрик НикитаН. 00:13:41 Все 9 14
10 151 Зыбарев АртёмА. 00:13:43 Все 10 16 ТТЖТ
11 190 Рехтина ДарьяД. 00:13:51 Все 11 13
12 153 Колотов МихаилМ. 00:14:06 Все 12 19 ТТЖТ
13 164 Бирюков ВолодяВ. 00:14:14 Все 13 16 ТТЖТ
14 187 Подорова АнастасияА. 00:14:22 Все 14 16
15 163 Сучков МаксимМ. 00:14:25 Все 15 16 ТТЖТ
16 185 Агзямова СабринаС. 00:14:44 Все 16 13
17 171 Митрохин АртёмА. 00:15:00 Все 17 20 ТТЖТ
18 202 Кузнецова ОльгаО. 00:15:11 Все 18 36 СДЮШ №1
19 161 Ягофарова АнастасияА. 00:15:17 Все 19 19 ТТЖТ
20 159 Клышников ЯрославЯ. 00:16:10 Все 20 17
21 154 Иванова АнастасияА. 00:16:41 Все 21 17 ТТЖТ
22 160 Руссу ЕвгенийЕ. 00:16:46 Все 22 17 Evgeny Russu TV / Евгений Руссу ТВ
23 191 Писаревич ВикторияВ. 00:16:53 Все 23 13
24 203 Лёвочкина ЮлияЮ. 00:16:54 Все 24 12
25 180 Васенёва КристинаК. 00:16:55 Все 25 21
26 206 Тютиков ВадимВ. 00:17:21 Все 26 51
27 201 Преснякова АлександраА. 00:17:40 Все 27 16
28 184 Валеев РусланР. 00:17:45 Все 28 48
29 165 Егоренков ПавелП. 00:17:49 Все 29 16 ТТЖТ
30 168 Бабенко СтаниславС. 00:18:04 Все 30 16 ТТЖТ
31 176 Суханова ТатьянаТ. 00:18:25 Все 31 41 Сибирский трейл
32 188 Загирный АндрейА. 00:18:33 Все 32 39 Latat
33 174 Маркичева ЕкатеринаЕ. 00:19:01 Все 33 29
34 182 Ефименко ЕлизаветаЕ. 00:19:33 Все 34 13
35 155 Жук ВикторияВ. 00:19:40 Все 35 17 ТТЖТ
36 158 Сулейманова СевдаС. 00:20:05 Все 36 18 ТТЖТ
37 183 Игнатьева ЕкатеринаЕ. 00:20:22 Все 37 13
38 162 Гертье ТатьянаТ. 00:20:36 Все 38 29
39 175 Богунов АлександрА. 00:21:09 Все 39 41
40 205 Шихова МарияМ. 00:21:11 Все 40 20
41 204 Кирпиченко ЕлизаветаЕ. 00:21:12 Все 41 20
42 186 Кащеева АделинаА. 00:22:28 Все 42 13
43 192 Мамонов МаркМ. 00:22:36 Все 43 4
44 193 Войцик ВалентинаВ. 00:23:00 Все 44 27
45 167 Старицын АлександрА. 00:23:00 Все 45 37
46 166 Тихонова НаталияН. 00:23:01 Все 46 47
47 196 Фомин СергейС. 00:23:01 Все 47 39
48 150 Немчанинова АлександраА. 00:23:35 Все 48 27
49 194 Чернышов СергейС. 00:23:50 Все 49 33
50 195 Чернышова МаринаМ. 00:23:52 Все 50 32
51 177 Сёмина ТатьянаТ. 00:24:24 Все 51 57
52 178 Абрамова НатальяН. 00:25:15 Все 52 45
53 198 Муханова АннаА. 00:25:27 Все 53 10
54 173 Чумакина АленаА. 00:25:28 Все 54 35
55 199 Муханов СергейС. 00:28:18 Все 55 41
56 207 Казакова РостиславаР. 00:32:26 Все 56 21 GO-RUN.CLUB
Бег 5 км
1 306 Черепнин ВалерийВ. 00:21:14 Все 1 21 ТГУ
2 322 Казаков АлексейА. 00:21:59 Все 2 17 СДЮШ №1
3 308 Мещеряков ВиталийВ. 00:22:21 Все 3 22 RUN35
4 313 Гринкевич НикитаН. 00:23:17 Все 4 15
5 311 Калитвянский КонстантинК. 00:23:37 Все 5 35 Mr. Green Team
6 314 Скобельков ЕвгенийЕ. 00:24:14 Все 6 47 Легион СК
7 310 Крыжановский МаксимМ. 00:26:08 Все 7 32 СНИКЕР/RUN
8 305 Дорохов НикитаН. 00:26:35 Все 8 19 ТГУ
9 317 Смирнов ВиталийВ. 00:28:31 Все 9 24
10 315 Валеев МаратМ. 00:28:33 Все 10 16 Импульс
11 309 Лелетко ИльяИ. 00:28:39 Все 11 21 ТГУ
12 320 Мартова СветланаС. 00:29:04 Все 12 25
13 300 Ганиева ЭльмираЭ. 00:30:05 Все 13 35 #АНЯЗАБЕГ
14 321 Симаковский ВиталийВ. 00:30:05 Все 14 32 Школа бега Евгения Тимофеева
15 324 Максимов АртемА. 00:32:45 Все 15 28 ДЮСШ им.Л.Егоровой
16 307 Воронина ИринаИ. 00:39:27 Все 16 19 ТГУ
17 323 Шереметьева НатальяН. 00:41:11 Все 17 51
18 302 Юрова МарияМ. 00:43:08 Все 18 47
19 319 Борисоглебская АлинаА. 00:44:36 Все 19 28
20 301 Золотухина ВикторияВ. 00:45:12 Все 20 28
21 316 Васильева ЮлияЮ. 00:45:19 Все 21 25
Бег 10 км
1 503 Слободянюк ПетрП. 00:50:59 Все 1 25 Сибирский трейл / Сердце Сибири
2 506 Davydkin AndreyA. 00:53:09 Все 2 18
3 511 Rana MayankM. 00:53:39 Все 3 21
4 513 Сабуров АлександрА. 00:56:25 Все 4 36 Runtime Ekb
5 515 Городецкий НикитаН. 00:59:47 Все 5 44 GO-RUN.CLUB
6 518 Рубцов СергейС. 01:01:53 Все 6 46
7 509 Шадрин МаксимМ. 01:03:36 Все 7 20
8 505 Агаев АртемА. 01:07:57 Все 8 19
9 500 Колотовкин ВикторВ. 01:08:13 Все 9 33 Black Fox Familia
10 512 Зубарев МаксимМ. 01:08:14 Все 10 39
11 508 Покидов АндрейА. 01:11:20 Все 11 50
12 502 Панько ДмитрийД. 01:11:27 Все 12 38
13 517 Мирзоева МарияМ. 01:14:07 Все 13 32
14 501 Елагин ИгорьИ. 01:14:50 Все 14 33
15 504 Осипцов ВалерийВ. 01:14:56 Все 15 57
16 510 Байрамов ШабанШ. 01:19:32 Все 16 55
17 516 Казакова ЕленаЕ. 01:20:02 Все 17 39
18 507 Вертинская АннаА. 01:21:44 Все 18 34
19 514 Бокор НатальяН. 01:23:08 Все 19 49 GO-RUN.CLUB
Ходьба 2.5 км
1 50 Волкова НатальяН. 00:23:09 Все 1 43
2 51 Кругликов ФёдорФ. 00:34:31 Все 2 7
3 52 Елизаров РоманР. 00:35:11 Все 3 11
Ходьба 5 км
1 120 Максименков ВладимирВ. 00:45:47 Все 1 63 Путешествие
2 123 Таран МаргаритаМ. 00:49:11 Все 2 51
3 121 Тюменцева ИринаИ. 00:51:55 Все 3 51 Путешествие
Лыжи 4 км
1 653 Дудинский ЕвгенийЕ. 00:12:36 Все 1 21 ТТЖТ
2 657 Ахтямов КириллК. 00:13:26 Все 2 16 ТТЖТ
3 662 Коваль АндрейА. 00:13:31 Все 3 15
4 655 Пикулин ГригорийГ. 00:13:47 Все 4 18 ТТЖТ
5 651 Зенин КириллК. 00:15:07 Все 5 16 ТТЖТ
6 659 Вязков ВладимиросВ. 00:15:23 Все 6 58
7 661 Филатов КонстантинК. 00:15:51 Все 7 37 нет клуба / нет команды
8 672 Кузнецов ГеоргийГ. 00:16:33 Все 8 11
9 650 Першин ЕгорЕ. 00:16:50 Все 9 18 ТТЖТ
10 656 Авдеева ТатьянаТ. 00:17:10 Все 10 50 Black Fox Familia / ТТЖТ
11 671 Салов ЕвгенийЕ. 00:17:41 Все 11 43 GO-RUN.CLUB / Сердце Сибири
12 660 Вязковa ВераВ. 00:18:08 Все 12 58
13 654 Грибанова ЕленаЕ. 00:18:33 Все 13 19 ТТЖТ
14 663 Манцуров ВадимВ. 00:21:34 Все 14 27
15 664 Козилов ДмитрийД. 00:22:04 Все 15 11
16 665 Сабаев АндрейА. 00:23:43 Все 16 14 СДЮСШ им. Л. Егоровой
17 666 Панасенко АртёмА. 00:23:57 Все 17 11 ДЮСШ им. Л. Егоровой / ДЮСШ им.Л.Егоровой
18 670 Черемнов ГеоргийГ. 00:28:04 Все 18 10
19 668 Набиуллин ВладиславВ. 00:29:09 Все 19 20
20 669 набиуллина оксанао. 00:29:09 Все 20 48
21 652 Немов АлексейА. 00:30:07 Все 21 23 PARKRUN / Parkruntomskpolitechnic
22 658 Николаева МаргаритаМ. 00:48:48 Все 22 8
Лыжи 6 км
1 810 Романчук АртемийА. 00:16:45 Все 1 15 ДЮСШ ЗВС
2 817 Чигулин КириллК. 00:16:57 Все 2 14
3 808 Скирневский ИванИ. 00:16:58 Все 3 15 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
4 823 Перемитин ДмитрийД. 00:17:22 Все 4 24 ГАЗПРОМ / Газпром инвест «Томск»
5 814 Кравченко АнтонА. 00:17:31 Все 5 15 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
6 805 Еременко ТатьянаТ. 00:17:51 Все 6 17 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
7 822 Смирнов РоманР. 00:18:00 Все 7 14 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
8 809 Никульшин АрсенийА. 00:18:08 Все 8 17
9 818 Носков МихаилМ. 00:18:18 Все 9 19 ТУСУР
10 825 Бельков ВячеславВ. 00:19:00 Все 10 14
11 800 Михайлов КириллК. 00:19:02 Все 11 14 ДЮСШ / ДЮСШ ЗВС
12 807 Бреус АринаА. 00:19:39 Все 12 15
13 819 Бухаров ДанилД. 00:19:45 Все 13 20 ТГУ
14 820 Кривых АртёмА. 00:20:18 Все 14 15 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
15 821 Пальянова КсенияК. 00:20:48 Все 15 15 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
16 802 Мацкан ПолинаП. 00:21:24 Все 16 19 ТГУ
17 828 Ардашников СергейС. 00:21:44 Все 17 35 SkiClub Tomsk
18 813 Алымова ЕленаЕ. 00:22:16 Все 18 16
19 824 Цой ЮлияЮ. 00:22:29 Все 19 34 Skifit club
20 801 Сенина АллаА. 00:22:35 Все 20 23
21 804 Трофимова ЕленаЕ. 00:22:55 Все 21 19
22 827 Матвиенко ЮрийЮ. 00:23:01 Все 22 41
23 803 Писанко ПавелП. 00:23:15 Все 23 36 SkiClub Tomsk / нет команды
24 826 Царев АлексейА. 00:27:38 Все 24 36
25 815 Любимова АннаА. 00:30:20 Все 25 39 ILoveSki
Лыжи 10 км
1 913 Ермаков НикитаН. 00:24:59 Все 1 16
2 916 Павлов ИванИ. 00:25:32 Все 2 16 СШОР Н. Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
3 920 Корлыханов ЕвгенийЕ. 00:25:53 Все 3 24
4 911 Гребнев СергейС. 00:26:15 Все 4 18 ТГПК
5 917 Патрушев МаркМ. 00:26:31 Все 5 16 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
6 919 Агава ЗинаидаЗ. 00:27:19 Все 6 30 ГАЗПРОМ / Газпром трансгаз Томск
7 918 Лугачёв НикитаН. 00:27:41 Все 7 17
8 905 Кулюкин АлексейА. 00:28:50 Все 8 37 KALINA
9 903 Кулинченко ЮрийЮ. 00:29:41 Все 9 39 Томск / KALINA
10 900 Шкарута МаксимМ. 00:29:43 Все 10 37 KALINA
11 902 Николаев КонстантинК. 00:29:45 Все 11 34
12 901 Бурнатов АркадийА. 00:30:48 Все 12 19 ТГУ
13 909 Пуга ЕлизаветаЕ. 00:31:40 Все 13 18
14 908 Баранова НатальяН. 00:32:33 Все 14 46 ООО Газпром трансгаз Томск
15 907 Перемитин ВладимирВ. 00:32:34 Все 15 50 ГАЗПРОМ / Газпром трансгаз Томск
16 921 Вильд ВалерийВ. 00:33:54 Все 16 55
17 915 Банных ТатьянаТ. 00:36:20 Все 17 35
18 906 Куликова ОльгаО. 00:36:30 Все 18 36
19 914 Кузнецова МарияМ. 00:39:21 Все 19 37 KALINA
20 912 Зенкова ПолинаП. 00:40:39 Все 20 30
21 910 Ковалев ДенисД. 00:44:25 Все 21 35
Поделиться: