Результаты
Найдено 23 результата:
Участник
Номер
Результат
14
Артём Панасенко
М11 / ДЮСШ им. Л. Егоровой / ДЮСШ им.Л.Егоровой / Томская обл
М11 / ДЮСШ им. Л. Егоровой / ДЮСШ им.Л.Егоровой / Томская обл
666
00:23:57
05:59 мин/км
05:59 мин/км
Евгений Дудинский
Номер: 653
М21 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
1
Темп (мин/км)
03:09 мин/км
Результат
00:12:36
Кирилл Ахтямов
Номер: 657
М16 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
2
Темп (мин/км)
03:22 мин/км
Результат
00:13:26
Григорий Пикулин
Номер: 655
М18 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
4
Темп (мин/км)
03:27 мин/км
Результат
00:13:47
Кирилл Зенин
Номер: 651
М16 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
5
Темп (мин/км)
03:47 мин/км
Результат
00:15:07
Владимирос Вязков
Номер: 659
М58 / Томская обл
Место
6
Темп (мин/км)
03:51 мин/км
Результат
00:15:23
Константин Филатов
Номер: 661
М37 / нет клуба / нет команды / Красноярский край
Место
7
Темп (мин/км)
03:58 мин/км
Результат
00:15:51
Георгий Кузнецов
Номер: 672
М11 / Томская обл
Место
8
Темп (мин/км)
04:08 мин/км
Результат
00:16:33
Егор Першин
Номер: 650
М18 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
9
Темп (мин/км)
04:13 мин/км
Результат
00:16:50
Татьяна Авдеева
Номер: 656
Ж50 / Black Fox Familia / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
1
Темп (мин/км)
04:18 мин/км
Результат
00:17:10
Евгений Салов
Номер: 671
М43 / GO-RUN.CLUB / Сердце Сибири / Томская обл
Место
10
Темп (мин/км)
04:25 мин/км
Результат
00:17:41
Елена Грибанова
Номер: 654
Ж19 / ТТЖТ / Томская обл
Место
3
Темп (мин/км)
04:38 мин/км
Результат
00:18:33
Андрей Сабаев
Номер: 665
М14 / СДЮСШ им. Л. Егоровой / Томская обл
Место
13
Темп (мин/км)
05:56 мин/км
Результат
00:23:43
Артём Панасенко
Номер: 666
М11 / ДЮСШ им. Л. Егоровой / ДЮСШ им.Л.Егоровой / Томская обл
Место
14
Темп (мин/км)
05:59 мин/км
Результат
00:23:57
Георгий Черемнов
Номер: 670
М10 / Томская обл
Место
15
Темп (мин/км)
07:01 мин/км
Результат
00:28:04
Владислав Набиуллин
Номер: 668
М20 / Томская обл
Место
16
Темп (мин/км)
07:17 мин/км
Результат
00:29:09
оксана набиуллина
Номер: 669
Ж48 / Томская обл
Место
4
Темп (мин/км)
07:17 мин/км
Результат
00:29:09
Алексей Немов
Номер: 652
М23 / PARKRUN / Parkruntomskpolitechnic / Томская обл
Место
17
Темп (мин/км)
07:32 мин/км
Результат
00:30:07
Маргарита Николаева
Номер: 658
Ж8
Место
5
Темп (мин/км)
12:12 мин/км
Результат
00:48:48
Поделиться: