Результаты
Найдено 26 результатов:
Участник
Номер
Результат
Валерий Черепнин
Номер: 306
М21 / ТГУ / Томская обл
Место
1
Темп (мин/км)
04:15 мин/км
Результат
00:21:14
Алексей Казаков
Номер: 322
М17 / СДЮШ №1 / Томская обл
Место
2
Темп (мин/км)
04:24 мин/км
Результат
00:21:59
Виталий Мещеряков
Номер: 308
М22 / RUN35 / Новосибирская обл
Место
3
Темп (мин/км)
04:28 мин/км
Результат
00:22:21
Константин Калитвянский
Номер: 311
М35 / Mr. Green Team / Томская обл
Место
5
Темп (мин/км)
04:43 мин/км
Результат
00:23:37
Евгений Скобельков
Номер: 314
М47 / Легион СК / Томская обл
Место
6
Темп (мин/км)
04:51 мин/км
Результат
00:24:14
Максим Крыжановский
Номер: 310
М32 / СНИКЕР/RUN / Томская обл
Место
7
Темп (мин/км)
05:14 мин/км
Результат
00:26:08
Никита Дорохов
Номер: 305
М19 / ТГУ / Томская обл
Место
8
Темп (мин/км)
05:19 мин/км
Результат
00:26:35
Марат Валеев
Номер: 315
М16 / Импульс / Томская обл
Место
10
Темп (мин/км)
05:43 мин/км
Результат
00:28:33
Илья Лелетко
Номер: 309
М21 / ТГУ / Томская обл
Место
11
Темп (мин/км)
05:44 мин/км
Результат
00:28:39
Светлана Мартова
Номер: 320
Ж25 / Mr. Green Team / Томская обл
Место
1
Темп (мин/км)
05:49 мин/км
Результат
00:29:04
Эльмира Ганиева
Номер: 300
Ж35 / #АНЯЗАБЕГ / Томская обл
Место
2
Темп (мин/км)
06:01 мин/км
Результат
00:30:05
Виталий Симаковский
Номер: 321
М32 / Школа бега Евгения Тимофеева / Томская обл
Место
12
Темп (мин/км)
06:01 мин/км
Результат
00:30:05
Артем Максимов
Номер: 324
М28 / ДЮСШ им.Л.Егоровой / Томская обл
Место
13
Темп (мин/км)
06:33 мин/км
Результат
00:32:45
Ирина Воронина
Номер: 307
Ж19 / ТГУ / Томская обл
Место
3
Темп (мин/км)
07:53 мин/км
Результат
00:39:27
Наталья Шереметьева
Номер: 323
Ж51 / Томская обл
Место
4
Темп (мин/км)
08:14 мин/км
Результат
00:41:11
Алина Борисоглебская
Номер: 319
Ж28 / Томская обл
Место
6
Темп (мин/км)
08:55 мин/км
Результат
00:44:36
Виктория Золотухина
Номер: 301
Ж28 / Томская обл
Место
7
Темп (мин/км)
09:02 мин/км
Результат
00:45:12
Юлия Васильева
Номер: 316
Ж25 / Камчатский край
Место
8
Темп (мин/км)
09:04 мин/км
Результат
00:45:19
Екатерина Романова
Номер: 303
Ж33 / КЛБ "Феникс" / Алтайский край
Место
-
Темп (мин/км)
Результат
DNS
Даниил Шепелев
Номер: 312
М16 / СШОР Натальи Барановой / Томская обл
Место
-
Темп (мин/км)
Результат
DNS
Поделиться: