Results of Yarche Tomsk Marathon 2018

Place Abs. BIB BIB Name Age Age From Time Category / Place Category
1 1025 Chechun YuryY. 31 Samara Region 02:21:51 M 30-45 1
2 1016 Shutov FedorF. 32 Udmurtian rep. 02:25:45 M 30-45 2
3 438 Lukin ValeraV. 33 Novosibirsk Region 02:31:44 M 30-45 3
4 1022 Khoroshilov RuslanR. 26 Belgorod Region 02:34:20 M 18-29 1
5 92 Nechpay SergeyS. 36 Irkutsk Region 02:39:10 M 30-45 4
6 1001 Kovaleva MarinaM. 33 Omsk Region 02:40:10 W 30-45 1
7 1008 Tarasov YuryY. 28 Novosibirsk Region 02:40:12 M 18-29 2
8 426 Smirnov MikhailM. 31 Tomsk Region 02:42:31 M 30-45 5
9 3108 Aryasova TatyanaT. 39 Chuvash rep. 02:44:18 W 30-45 2
10 49 Kalanova AleksandraA. 26 Novosibirsk Region 02:44:39 W 18-29 1
11 452 Kalinin AleksandrA. 34 Tomsk Region 02:44:55 M 30-45 6
12 1023 Trubnikova VeraV. 31 Novosibirsk Region 02:45:29 W 30-45 3
13 377 Aleshkov EvgenyE. 35 Krasnoyarsk Territory 02:47:26 M 30-45 7
14 349 Popov DmitryD. 30 Tomsk Region 02:47:58 M 30-45 8
15 53 Vesyolkina OlgaO. 29 Kemerovo Region 02:49:50 W 18-29 2
16 163 Khlycsh GellaG. 25 Moscow 02:50:31 W 18-29 3
17 192 Veretennikov AlekseyA. 35 Udmurtian rep. 02:53:55 M 30-45 9
18 78 Ismailov YuryY. 23 Tomsk Region 02:54:42 M 18-29 3
19 13 Karyukin DenisD. 35 Novosibirsk Region 02:55:05 M 30-45 10
20 299 Snegiryov TrofimT. 27 Tomsk Region 02:55:33 M 18-29 4
21 1 Shevel NikolayN. 21 Novosibirsk Region 02:57:23 M 18-29 5
22 136 Novak AntonA. 40 Tomsk Region 02:59:36 M 30-45 11
23 75 Murtazin LeonidL. 49 Krasnoyarsk Territory 03:01:06 M 46-55 1
24 1009 Tarasova NatalyaN. 26 Novosibirsk Region 03:01:49 W 18-29 4
25 88 Momunaliev BakytB. 34 Kyrgyzstan 03:02:02 M 30-45 12
26 199 Rodko RimmaR. 30 Novosibirsk Region 03:03:16 W 30-45 4
27 159 Pluzhnik SergeyS. 35 Kemerovo Region 03:03:45 M 30-45 13
28 70 Borisov NikolayN. 28 Tomsk Region 03:04:00 M 18-29 6
29 1018 Akimenkova OksanaO. 31 Moscow Region 03:04:02 W 30-45 5
30 1052 Kayyrtaev SungatS. 35 Kazakhstan 03:05:38 M 30-45 14
31 417 Teslenko TatyanaT. 49 Chelyabinsk Region 03:07:04 W 46-55 1
32 118 Kogtenev DmitryD. 37 Novosibirsk Region 03:07:32 M 30-45 15
33 121 Sergienko MaksimM. 27 Tomsk Region 03:09:18 M 18-29 7
34 76 Syadro VadimV. 34 Moscow 03:09:47 M 30-45 16
35 19 Pospelov VladimirV. 55 Tomsk Region 03:10:17 M 46-55 2
36 351 Kislan StepanS. 30 Krasnoyarsk Territory 03:10:21 M 30-45 17
37 295 Gaak NikolayN. 31 Tomsk Region 03:10:37 M 30-45 18
38 389 Ryabukha NatalyaN. 25 Novosibirsk Region 03:11:33 W 18-29 5
39 48 Belousov SergeyS. 31 Tomsk Region 03:11:47 M 30-45 19
40 60 Smolyansky EgorE. 33 Tomsk Region 03:11:54 M 30-45 20
41 79 Fedorenko MaksimM. 23 Tomsk Region 03:12:39 M 18-29 8
42 233 Korobov SergeyS. 53 Kemerovo Region 03:14:37 M 46-55 3
43 164 Kupcov IgorI. 19 Tomsk Region 03:14:49 M 18-29 9
44 250 Verkhovod SergeyS. 53 Kemerovo Region 03:15:26 M 46-55 4
45 31 Odnorog EvgenyE. 38 Kemerovo Region 03:16:22 M 30-45 21
46 418 Kostin AleksandrA. 65 Krasnoyarsk Territory 03:16:48 M 61-65 1
47 244 Babenko AlekseyA. 32 Tomsk Region 03:17:10 M 30-45 22
48 10 Lelyushkin AndreyA. 31 Tomsk Region 03:19:11 M 30-45 23
49 114 Vdovin AleksandrA. 41 Tomsk Region 03:19:11 M 30-45 24
50 271 Koryagin AlekseyA. 31 Novosibirsk Region 03:19:19 M 30-45 25
51 171 Shkurkin KonstantinK. 31 Kemerovo Region 03:20:33 M 30-45 26
52 14 Dyachenko DenisD. 32 Tomsk Region 03:21:05 M 30-45 27
53 415 Sivenya IvanI. 29 Tomsk Region 03:21:54 M 18-29 10
54 248 Chebotaryov VitalyV. 43 Tomsk Region 03:22:42 M 30-45 28
55 155 Kolesnikov YuryY. 20 Tomsk Region 03:23:46 M 18-29 11
56 122 Maybakh AndreyA. 21 Tomsk Region 03:24:03 M 18-29 12
57 237 Volchenko AntonA. 34 Novosibirsk Region 03:24:05 M 30-45 29
58 384 Seryakov VyacheslavV. 34 Krasnoyarsk Territory 03:24:29 M 30-45 30
59 279 Fomincev AleksandrA. 19 Novosibirsk Region 03:25:04 M 18-29 13
60 268 Baev AlekseyA. 27 Tomsk Region 03:25:14 M 18-29 14
61 283 Zagorodnikov AleksandrA. 48 Tomsk Region 03:25:21 M 46-55 5
62 128 Ermolov AleksandrA. 24 Krasnoyarsk Territory 03:25:32 M 18-29 15
63 423 Ovcynov VladislavV. 56 Kazakhstan 03:25:40 M 56-60 1
64 382 Lukyanov AndreyA. 31 Tomsk Region 03:26:39 M 30-45 31
65 239 Ushakov AlekseyA. 29 Novosibirsk Region 03:27:03 M 18-29 16
66 98 Batraev ValeryV. 31 Novosibirsk Region 03:27:37 M 30-45 32
67 400 Chyrtak-urug EduardE. 37 Tuva rep. 03:27:56 M 30-45 33
68 434 Rozhkov MikhailM. 25 Novosibirsk Region 03:28:00 M 18-29 17
69 131 Kalanova ValentinaV. 31 Novosibirsk Region 03:28:02 W 30-45 6
70 440 Agibalov SergeyS. 45 Novosibirsk Region 03:28:13 M 30-45 34
71 140 Zaika NikolayN. 35 Novosibirsk Region 03:28:13 M 30-45 35
72 34 Zamyatin SergeyS. 29 Tomsk Region 03:28:37 M 18-29 18
73 422 Aryanov DorzhiD. 34 Buryatia rep. 03:28:44 M 30-45 36
74 11 Mikhaylov MaksimM. 32 Novosibirsk Region 03:29:10 M 30-45 37
75 175 Novikova NadezhdaN. 29 Novosibirsk Region 03:29:22 W 18-29 6
76 64 Gutov DenisD. 32 Tomsk Region 03:30:16 M 30-45 38
77 1051 Maksimov KonstantinK. 35 Kemerovo Region 03:30:39 M 30-45 39
78 46 Kazakov StepanS. 38 Tomsk Region 03:30:41 M 30-45 40
79 289 Klimenkova SvetlanaS. 19 Kemerovo Region 03:30:51 W 18-29 7
80 242 Chumakov VladimirV. 38 Tomsk Region 03:31:46 M 30-45 41
81 256 Klicenko GeorgyG. 31 Krasnoyarsk Territory 03:31:55 M 30-45 42
82 67 Dyagilev AlekseyA. 37 Tomsk Region 03:32:39 M 30-45 43
83 22 Abdullaev TimurT. 29 Tomsk Region 03:33:08 M 18-29 19
84 77 Motorina SvetlanaS. 30 Omsk Region 03:33:14 W 30-45 7
85 1024 Izmodenova VeraV. 55 Irkutsk Region 03:34:15 W 46-55 2
86 228 Seleznev KonstantinK. 50 Kemerovo Region 03:34:16 M 46-55 6
87 383 Deryushkin PavelP. 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory 03:34:50 M 30-45 44
88 39 Berezikov ArtemyA. 30 Novosibirsk Region 03:34:50 M 30-45 45
89 94 Privalov AlekseyA. 56 Kemerovo Region 03:34:54 M 56-60 2
90 292 Mitrokhin ViktorV. 62 Kemerovo Region 03:34:55 M 61-65 2
91 243 Icshechkin AntonA. 37 Tomsk Region 03:36:18 M 30-45 46
92 342 Orkin VladimirV. 35 Kemerovo Region 03:36:23 M 30-45 47
93 154 Maksimova TatyanaT. 29 Kemerovo Region 03:37:12 W 18-29 8
94 312 Sviridova IrinaI. 30 Krasnoyarsk Territory 03:37:13 W 30-45 8
95 313 Yakovlev EvgenyE. 35 Krasnoyarsk Territory 03:37:20 M 30-45 48
96 145 Dacuk SergeyS. 47 Kemerovo Region 03:37:51 M 46-55 7
97 265 Zezyun DenisD. 27 Tomsk Region 03:38:04 M 18-29 20
98 448 Sustavov NikolayN. 58 Omsk Region 03:38:30 M 56-60 3
99 132 Kolesnikova OlgaO. 24 Tomsk Region 03:38:30 W 18-29 9
100 194 Petrenko SergeyS. 43 Novosibirsk Region 03:39:32 M 30-45 49
101 336 Solovev DmitryD. 41 Novosibirsk Region 03:39:45 M 30-45 50
102 223 Abramov SergeyS. 22 Tomsk Region 03:39:53 M 18-29 21
103 410 Abramovich VitalyV. 21 Novosibirsk Region 03:40:18 M 18-29 22
104 467 Laryushin DmitryD. 30 Tomsk Region 03:40:48 M 30-45 51
105 230 Tereshin DmitryD. 31 Tomsk Region 03:40:48 M 30-45 52
106 393 Prokudin AlekseyA. 33 Kemerovo Region 03:40:50 M 30-45 53
107 497 Artyukhov IvanI. 40 Kazakhstan 03:41:12 M 30-45 54
108 105 Gricenko YuryY. 60 Krasnoyarsk Territory 03:42:28 M 56-60 4
109 323 Kazakov IvanI. 35 Krasnoyarsk Territory 03:42:43 M 30-45 55
110 320 Ivanyucshenko SvetlanaS. 21 Novosibirsk Region 03:42:43 W 18-29 10
111 158 Danilov IgorI. 33 Novosibirsk Region 03:43:15 M 30-45 56
112 157 Shishaev GlebG. 34 Tomsk Region 03:43:18 M 30-45 57
113 221 Ragimov AzerA. 23 Tomsk Region 03:43:43 M 18-29 23
114 188 Stecko YuryY. 55 Kemerovo Region 03:44:01 M 46-55 8
115 1050 Galkin RomanR. 44 Novosibirsk Region 03:44:19 M 30-45 58
116 367 Irgit AydynA. 38 Tuva rep. 03:44:35 M 30-45 59
117 12 Stepanov AndreyA. 41 Tomsk Region 03:44:57 M 30-45 60
118 110 Turenko ElenaE. 52 Tomsk Region 03:45:10 W 46-55 3
119 371 Doroshenko AndreyA. 34 Novosibirsk Region 03:45:23 M 30-45 61
120 47 Frank DmitryD. 34 Tomsk Region 03:46:10 M 30-45 62
121 18 Sanin VladislavV. 39 Kemerovo Region 03:47:18 M 30-45 63
122 340 Gricyuk AleksandrA. 38 St. Petersburg 03:47:23 M 30-45 64
123 431 Bulatov IlgamI. 32 Bashkortostan rep. 03:47:44 M 30-45 65
124 453 Inkin ViktorV. 69 Kaluga Region 03:47:57 M 66+ 1
125 264 Shulga EkaterinaE. 23 Kemerovo Region 03:48:15 W 18-29 11
126 133 Vashkevich NatalyaN. 42 Kemerovo Region 03:48:22 W 30-45 9
127 296 Bagaev KonstantinK. 27 Altai Territory 03:48:28 M 18-29 24
128 358 Khovalyg NikolayN. 56 Tuva rep. 03:49:04 M 56-60 5
129 392 Olenev StanislavS. 35 Kemerovo Region 03:49:48 M 30-45 66
130 451 Osipov VasilyV. 46 Novosibirsk Region 03:50:01 M 46-55 9
131 32 Kokovikhin SergeyS. 54 Tomsk Region 03:50:16 M 46-55 10
132 160 Pugacheva NadezhdaN. 22 Tomsk Region 03:50:16 W 18-29 12
133 216 Gasanov AsifA. 28 Krasnoyarsk Territory 03:50:21 M 18-29 25
134 444 Zyubanov IlyaI. 33 Tomsk Region 03:50:24 M 30-45 67
135 255 Ulanov DanilaD. 19 Tomsk Region 03:50:57 M 18-29 26
136 152 Misochenko AnatolyA. 38 Omsk Region 03:50:58 M 30-45 68
137 404 Nedorezov AlekseyA. 33 Novosibirsk Region 03:51:33 M 30-45 69
138 359 Zaborskaya OlgaO. 27 Novosibirsk Region 03:51:38 W 18-29 13
139 326 Tetenkova SvetlanaS. 29 Krasnoyarsk Territory 03:52:08 W 18-29 14
140 30 Gorodecky NikitaN. 41 Tomsk Region 03:52:27 M 30-45 70
141 95 Kondratyuk MarinaM. 43 Novosibirsk Region 03:53:29 W 30-45 10
142 270 Afanasev AleksandrA. 32 Altai Territory 03:53:36 M 30-45 71
143 52 Golubchikov EvgenyE. 30 Tomsk Region 03:53:38 M 30-45 72
144 458 Timofeev SergeyS. 36 Irkutsk Region 03:53:43 M 30-45 73
145 7 Khoroshko AlekseyA. 34 Tomsk Region 03:54:35 M 30-45 74
146 168 Vorobyov PavelP. 20 Tomsk Region 03:55:07 M 18-29 27
147 189 Androsov VitalyV. 30 Tomsk Region 03:55:34 M 30-45 75
148 433 Belozercev YuryY. 55 Kemerovo Region 03:56:10 M 46-55 11
149 428 Zakharov AnatolyA. 31 Tomsk Region 03:57:11 M 30-45 76
150 167 Saprykin IvanI. 33 Kemerovo Region 03:57:50 M 30-45 77
151 257 Ivannikov BorisB. 45 Kemerovo Region 03:57:53 M 30-45 78
152 378 Gordienko BogdanB. 26 Krasnoyarsk Territory 03:57:54 M 18-29 28
153 260 Dorozhkov DmitryD. 34 Novosibirsk Region 03:57:54 M 30-45 79
154 217 Telegin NikitaN. 28 Tomsk Region 03:58:01 M 18-29 29
155 245 Chudov VladislavV. 33 Altai Territory 03:58:03 M 30-45 80
156 360 Pokhilyuk MikhailM. 52 Novosibirsk Region 03:58:12 M 46-55 12
157 298 Morinko MaksimM. 27 Tomsk Region 03:58:28 M 18-29 30
158 465 Borisov AlekseyA. 35 Novosibirsk Region 03:58:43 M 30-45 81
159 262 Shulakov ArtemA. 27 Tomsk Region 03:58:48 M 18-29 31
160 210 Bazhenov MaksimM. 26 Novosibirsk Region 03:59:31 M 18-29 32
161 150 Bazhenov DenisD. 26 Novosibirsk Region 03:59:31 M 18-29 33
162 209 Antonov AleksandrA. 24 Nizhny Novgorod Region 03:59:52 M 18-29 34
163 306 Cherkashin VladimirV. 42 Novosibirsk Region 03:59:56 M 30-45 82
164 405 Radanovich AlekseyA. 22 Tomsk Region 03:59:58 M 18-29 35
165 100 Laas AnnaA. 26 Tomsk Region 04:00:14 W 18-29 15
166 272 Koryagina NatalyaN. 34 Novosibirsk Region 04:00:34 W 30-45 11
167 232 Dacuk AleksandrA. 64 Kemerovo Region 04:00:55 M 61-65 3
168 420 Sapyanik AleksandrA. 27 Novosibirsk Region 04:01:24 M 18-29 36
169 317 Sedykh MikhailM. 30 Tomsk Region 04:03:15 M 30-45 83
170 182 Gaydamaka TimofeyT. 29 Novosibirsk Region 04:03:39 M 18-29 37
171 215 Livanova AlesyaA. 25 Tomsk Region 04:03:44 W 18-29 16
172 68 Chuzhikov IgorI. 27 Tomsk Region 04:03:44 M 18-29 38
173 287 Bezuglov AlekseyA. 27 Tomsk Region 04:03:45 M 18-29 39
174 416 Kazakov KirillK. 20 Novosibirsk Region 04:04:59 M 18-29 40
175 195 Malyushko VadimV. 38 Novosibirsk Region 04:05:00 M 30-45 84
176 54 Kudymov ValentinV. 63 Krasnoyarsk Territory 04:05:05 M 61-65 4
177 399 Burmistrov AleksandrA. 46 Kemerovo Region 04:05:19 M 46-55 13
178 455 Ushakov AleksandrA. 34 Kemerovo Region 04:05:20 M 30-45 85
179 58 Zubarev MaksimM. 36 Tomsk Region 04:05:54 M 30-45 86
180 445 Grekhov IvanI. 27 Tomsk Region 04:06:04 M 18-29 41
181 300 Nikolaev IvanI. 29 Novosibirsk Region 04:06:17 M 18-29 42
182 380 Odyshev SergeyS. 41 Tomsk Region 04:06:21 M 30-45 87
183 185 Peremitin DmitryD. 21 Tomsk Region 04:06:41 M 18-29 43
184 373 Torokov StepanS. 24 Tomsk Region 04:07:20 M 18-29 44
185 44 Kiziitova AnnaA. 34 Novosibirsk Region 04:07:36 W 30-45 12
186 172 Shkurkin KonstantinK. 59 Tomsk Region 04:07:43 M 56-60 6
187 148 Bondarev MaksimM. 21 Tomsk Region 04:08:16 M 18-29 45
188 193 Ardyshev MaksimM. 22 Tomsk Region 04:08:18 M 18-29 46
189 357 Stadnichenko NikolayN. 45 Omsk Region 04:09:16 M 30-45 88
190 374 Zagorodny AndreyA. 29 Tomsk Region 04:09:25 M 18-29 47
191 435 Frankov DmitryD. 29 Tomsk Region 04:09:33 M 18-29 48
192 267 Kopytova TatyanaT. 56 Tomsk Region 04:09:39 W 56-60 1
193 165 Ivanov SergeyS. 33 Kemerovo Region 04:09:47 M 30-45 89
194 441 Zhavoronkov VasilyV. 26 Tomsk Region 04:10:01 M 18-29 49
195 141 Simutkin ArtemA. 29 Tomsk Region 04:10:04 M 18-29 50
196 117 Khrapov VitalyV. 29 Novosibirsk Region 04:10:08 M 18-29 51
197 286 Dyabkina LarisaL. 49 Tomsk Region 04:10:26 W 46-55 4
198 354 Salova TatyanaT. 40 Tomsk Region 04:10:33 W 30-45 13
199 446 Rucky AlbertA. 27 Novosibirsk Region 04:10:42 M 18-29 52
200 411 Sosnin EgorE. 30 Kemerovo Region 04:10:50 M 30-45 90
201 266 Stremaus GalinaG. 43 Omsk Region 04:11:28 W 30-45 14
202 288 Khokhlov AnatolyA. 19 Novosibirsk Region 04:11:34 M 18-29 53
203 356 Nekhaev RomanR. 19 Novosibirsk Region 04:11:34 M 18-29 54
204 263 Golomidov AleksandrA. 43 Kemerovo Region 04:11:35 M 30-45 91
205 450 Genin EvgenyE. 57 Tomsk Region 04:11:46 M 56-60 7
206 206 Sazykina LyudmilaL. 41 Kemerovo Region 04:12:37 W 30-45 15
207 3 Kurilenko IlyaI. 47 Novosibirsk Region 04:13:21 M 46-55 14
208 101 Fayzirakhmanov RuslanR. 45 Tomsk Region 04:13:28 M 30-45 92
209 9 Trukhina KristinaK. 29 Tomsk Region 04:13:40 W 18-29 17
210 197 Konko PavelP. 37 Novosibirsk Region 04:13:53 M 30-45 93
211 108 Sidorov DmitryD. 38 Novosibirsk Region 04:13:54 M 30-45 94
212 321 Verkhovec IlyaI. 32 Omsk Region 04:14:21 M 30-45 95
213 57 Kostin VsevolodV. 24 Kemerovo Region 04:14:27 M 18-29 55
214 339 Koryakin AlekseyA. 29 Tomsk Region 04:14:39 M 18-29 56
215 261 Akulova YuliaY. 22 Tomsk Region 04:15:15 W 18-29 18
216 205 Timofeev VyacheslavV. 47 Tomsk Region 04:15:30 M 46-55 15
217 464 Korolczuk KrzystofK. 55 Poland 04:15:42 M 46-55 16
218 207 Ruzaev DmitryD. 21 Novosibirsk Region 04:15:49 M 18-29 57
219 332 Gorbachev DmitryD. 46 Lipetsk Region 04:16:00 M 46-55 17
220 112 Vlasov YuryY. 18 Altai Territory 04:16:10 M 18-29 58
221 218 Csherbakov AleksandrA. 33 Novosibirsk Region 04:17:29 M 30-45 96
222 324 Melnikova OksanaO. 36 Tomsk Region 04:18:06 W 30-45 16
223 430 Sergey VoroshilovV. 58 Novosibirsk Region 04:18:16 M 56-60 8
224 33 Fedchenko AndreyA. 45 Tomsk Region 04:18:39 M 30-45 97
225 37 Pokhvalova OlgaO. 36 Novosibirsk Region 04:19:02 W 30-45 17
226 236 Gilyazudinov AndreyA. 48 Omsk Region 04:19:06 M 46-55 18
227 65 Petrenko AlekseyA. 30 Tomsk Region 04:19:17 M 30-45 98
228 21 Alimpev VladimirV. 40 Tomsk Region 04:19:20 M 30-45 99
229 89 Sadovina SvetlanaS. 49 Kemerovo Region 04:19:23 W 46-55 5
230 126 Lukina AlinaA. 27 Novosibirsk Region 04:19:59 W 18-29 19
231 252 Lapin EvgenyE. 55 Novosibirsk Region 04:20:32 M 46-55 19
232 293 Dyagilev AleksandrA. 35 Tomsk Region 04:20:56 M 30-45 100
233 362 Berdnikov DenisD. 31 Tomsk Region 04:21:00 M 30-45 101
234 73 Cshekin MikhailM. 42 Novosibirsk Region 04:21:16 M 30-45 102
235 394 Kharitonova AnnaA. 62 Sverdlovsk Region 04:21:18 W 61-65 1
236 17 Sonko VitalyV. 34 Tomsk Region 04:21:24 M 30-45 103
237 144 Tretyakov NikitaN. 33 Krasnoyarsk Territory 04:21:24 M 30-45 104
238 319 Cymlyakov AndreyA. 33 Tomsk Region 04:21:55 M 30-45 105
239 97 Sitnikov AlekseyA. 38 Novosibirsk Region 04:23:40 M 30-45 106
240 28 Leontev VasilyV. 62 Tomsk Region 04:23:42 M 61-65 5
241 454 Kim PavelP. 27 Novosibirsk Region 04:23:43 M 18-29 59
242 247 Tverskova AlenaA. 37 Tomsk Region 04:23:44 W 30-45 18
243 396 Osincev DmitryD. 37 Novosibirsk Region 04:23:44 M 30-45 107
244 348 Kochuganova AnnaA. 36 Kemerovo Region 04:23:48 W 30-45 19
245 338 Semyonov VitalyV. 21 Novosibirsk Region 04:24:19 M 18-29 60
246 149 Bazhenova EkaterinaE. 29 Novosibirsk Region 04:24:24 W 18-29 20
247 330 Vasilevsky VadimV. 55 Tomsk Region 04:24:27 M 46-55 20
248 125 Kireev VladimirV. 48 Altai Territory 04:25:24 M 46-55 21
249 379 Khalitov ArtemA. 35 Novosibirsk Region 04:25:30 M 30-45 108
250 314 Zolina ViktoriaV. 38 Novosibirsk Region 04:25:38 W 30-45 20
251 200 Kolesnikov AlekseyA. 43 Tomsk Region 04:25:38 M 30-45 109
252 109 Ushev MaksimM. 42 Kemerovo Region 04:25:53 M 30-45 110
253 38 Erin SergeyS. 28 Kemerovo Region 04:26:07 M 18-29 61
254 432 Suvorov AleksandrA. 39 Novosibirsk Region 04:26:27 M 30-45 111
255 412 Kalensky SergeyS. 38 Kemerovo Region 04:26:58 M 30-45 112
256 15 Chmel EvgenyE. 34 Novosibirsk Region 04:27:06 M 30-45 113
257 41 Usachenko AndreyA. 34 Novosibirsk Region 04:27:09 M 30-45 114
258 275 Glazkov AndreyA. 29 Novosibirsk Region 04:27:50 M 18-29 62
259 309 Ivanov DmitryD. 39 Tomsk Region 04:29:20 M 30-45 115
260 36 Rubcov SergeyS. 43 Tomsk Region 04:30:15 M 30-45 116
261 353 Baldyshev PavelP. 45 Novosibirsk Region 04:30:33 M 30-45 117
262 202 Yurev EvgenyE. 29 Novosibirsk Region 04:31:03 M 18-29 63
263 183 Rticshev PavelP. 31 Novosibirsk Region 04:31:04 M 30-45 118
264 398 Shipyonok AndreyA. 35 Krasnoyarsk Territory 04:31:23 M 30-45 119
265 51 Goldfarb AlexanderA. 55 USA 04:31:35 M 46-55 22
266 240 Marchenko AleksandrA. 56 Novosibirsk Region 04:31:41 M 56-60 9
267 151 Danilova TatyanaT. 36 Tomsk Region 04:31:52 W 30-45 21
268 397 Kapustin VladimirV. 35 Krasnoyarsk Territory 04:32:19 M 30-45 120
269 421 Chernov EvgenyE. 35 Kemerovo Region 04:33:56 M 30-45 121
270 234 Nedelko KonstantinK. 40 Omsk Region 04:34:04 M 30-45 122
271 187 Manakov AndreyA. 35 Kemerovo Region 04:34:38 M 30-45 123
272 294 Skryt ValentinaV. 32 Novosibirsk Region 04:34:47 W 30-45 22
273 142 Kuvshinnikov PavelP. 42 Novosibirsk Region 04:35:32 M 30-45 124
274 282 Ginatulin SergeyS. 28 Tomsk Region 04:35:34 M 18-29 64
275 419 Barsukova MarinaM. 26 Novosibirsk Region 04:35:46 W 18-29 21
276 174 Ushakov EgorE. 33 Kemerovo Region 04:36:01 M 30-45 125
277 395 Kalashnikov IvanI. 32 Kemerovo Region 04:36:40 M 30-45 126
278 86 Dumov SergeyS. 35 Tomsk Region 04:36:48 M 30-45 127
279 409 Zemlyanoy VladimirV. 38 Kemerovo Region 04:37:03 M 30-45 128
280 45 Orlov IlyaI. 31 Tomsk Region 04:37:05 M 30-45 129
281 227 Korobkova ViktoriaV. 33 Novosibirsk Region 04:37:51 W 30-45 23
282 220 Kulagin VadimV. 41 Altai Territory 04:38:25 M 30-45 130
283 129 Ivanov VladimirV. 30 Novosibirsk Region 04:38:46 M 30-45 131
284 127 Katanov IvanI. 20 Novosibirsk Region 04:39:21 M 18-29 65
285 277 Volkov ArtemA. 35 Tomsk Region 04:39:22 M 30-45 132
286 273 Korobkov GlebG. 39 Novosibirsk Region 04:40:00 M 30-45 133
287 366 Shishkin AntonA. 31 Tomsk Region 04:42:45 M 30-45 134
288 176 Khokhlov PetrP. 39 Novosibirsk Region 04:42:55 M 30-45 135
289 276 Shirkovec AntonA. 30 Novosibirsk Region 04:43:05 M 30-45 136
290 161 Bocharov EvgenyE. 58 Tomsk Region 04:43:41 M 56-60 10
291 238 Elcov VitalyV. 33 Khakassia rep. 04:45:11 M 30-45 137
292 246 Pavlov VadimV. 33 Tomsk Region 04:45:21 M 30-45 138
293 305 Polovnikov EvgenyE. 41 Novosibirsk Region 04:45:22 M 30-45 139
294 27 Butenko MariaM. 26 Tomsk Region 04:45:35 W 18-29 22
295 361 Elkin SergeyS. 56 Kazakhstan 04:46:49 M 56-60 11
296 364 Kolga SergeyS. 67 Krasnoyarsk Territory 04:47:15 M 66+ 2
297 443 Voronin VasilyV. 43 Tomsk Region 04:48:04 M 30-45 140
298 166 Barsukov MikhailM. 28 Tomsk Region 04:48:53 M 18-29 66
299 259 Tum SemenS. 47 Novosibirsk Region 04:49:17 M 46-55 23
300 208 Bazhenov AleksandrA. 25 Tomsk Region 04:50:11 M 18-29 67
301 4 Kozlova TatyanaT. 43 Novosibirsk Region 04:50:24 W 30-45 24
302 370 Khertek BorisB. 68 Tuva rep. 04:50:44 M 66+ 3
303 63 Shaposhnikov AlbertA. 53 Tomsk Region 04:51:12 M 46-55 24
304 83 Kovalevskaya MariaM. 39 Tomsk Region 04:51:12 W 30-45 25
305 74 Khorkov MikhailM. 29 Novosibirsk Region 04:51:37 M 18-29 68
306 388 Lazurkevich IvanI. 26 Novosibirsk Region 04:52:32 M 18-29 69
307 20 Tyutrina AnastasiaA. 22 Tomsk Region 04:54:00 W 18-29 23
308 213 Trayze AndreyA. 62 Omsk Region 04:55:00 M 61-65 6
309 201 Puchkin SergeyS. 31 Novosibirsk Region 04:56:07 M 30-45 141
310 402 Sova PolinaP. 28 Novosibirsk Region 04:56:24 W 18-29 24
311 225 Ratanov AleksandrA. 37 Kemerovo Region 04:56:53 M 30-45 142
312 81 Kotelnikov NikolayN. 18 Tomsk Region 04:57:22 M 18-29 70
313 198 Suslov VladimirV. 33 Novosibirsk Region 04:57:53 M 30-45 143
314 499 Zhamanbek ToleutayT. 66 Kazakhstan 04:58:11 M 66+ 4
315 29 Bokor NatalyaN. 46 Tomsk Region 04:58:57 W 46-55 6
316 337 Kunc DianaD. 20 Novosibirsk Region 05:00:19 W 18-29 25
317 66 Knyazev ArtyomA. 31 Tomsk Region 05:01:10 M 30-45 144
318 103 Astafeva AlyonaA. 26 Novosibirsk Region 05:01:13 W 18-29 26
319 139 Pronkin YuryY. 55 Tomsk Region 05:01:33 M 46-55 25
320 391 Pugosey NatalyaN. 31 Kemerovo Region 05:03:40 W 30-45 26
321 147 Frolov NikolayN. 72 Kemerovo Region 05:04:34 M 66+ 5
322 253 Korobov ViktorV. 65 Tomsk Region 05:07:48 M 61-65 7
323 84 Korovin AleksandrA. 69 Tomsk Region 05:08:36 M 66+ 6
324 156 Nekrasov VyacheslavV. 18 Tomsk Region 05:08:42 M 18-29 71
325 498 Rudi OlegO. 45 Kazakhstan 05:10:08 M 30-45 145
326 146 Kozhevnikov AlekseyA. 39 Tomsk Region 05:12:33 M 30-45 146
327 343 Mukholzoev AndreyA. 28 Tomsk Region 05:13:26 M 18-29 72
328 352 Evnevich PavelP. 29 Krasnoyarsk Territory 05:14:06 M 18-29 73
329 204 Bayandin IvanI. 65 Perm Territory 05:14:09 M 61-65 8
330 297 Shoykov StanislavS. 29 Tomsk Region 05:14:33 M 18-29 74
331 290 Bunkova IrinaI. 28 Altai Territory 05:14:59 W 18-29 27
332 331 Glinkin VitalyV. 30 Tomsk Region 05:16:55 M 30-45 147
333 369 Kyrov BorisB. 32 Tomsk Region 05:17:04 M 30-45 148
334 333 Proskuryakov AleksandrA. 33 Novosibirsk Region 05:17:49 M 30-45 149
335 447 Arkhipov PavelP. 33 Novosibirsk Region 05:20:34 M 30-45 150
336 456 Charkova NinaN. 63 Krasnoyarsk Territory 05:23:38 W 61-65 2
337 350 Sidorov MikhailM. 71 Tomsk Region 05:24:23 M 66+ 7
338 457 Akunc MikaelM. 30 Tomsk Region 05:28:42 M 30-45 151
339 196 Kaybazakova ElizavetaE. 30 Tomsk Region 05:30:41 W 30-45 27
340 437 Ivanov AndreyA. 21 Kemerovo Region 05:37:45 M 18-29 75
341 180 Zulbukharov TimurT. 22 Tomsk Region 05:38:25 M 18-29 76
342 93 Tutynin ValeryV. 77 Krasnoyarsk Territory 05:38:59 M 66+ 8
343 406 Truzhnikov AnatolyA. 36 Tomsk Region 05:39:14 M 30-45 152
62 Shilovsky NikitaN. 22 Tomsk Region DNF M 18-29
43 Davydov OlegO. 66 Tomsk Region DNF M 66+
439 Yakimov ProkhorP. 31 Tomsk Region DNF M 30-45
123 Turubarov AleksandrA. 29 Tomsk Region DNF M 18-29
135 Litvinov AlekseyA. 39 Tomsk Region DNF M 30-45
372 Charushin DmitryD. 30 Tomsk Region DNF M 30-45
1005 Petrova AlenaA. 26 Omsk Region DNF W 18-29
69 Petrov AndreyA. 26 Kemerovo Region DNF M 18-29
466 Lenev SergeyS. 32 Tomsk Region DNF M 30-45
104 Mezhibor EvgenyE. 39 Tomsk Region DNF M 30-45
341 Buzheev YuryY. 49 Tomsk Region DNF M 46-55
50 Khoroshko AndreyA. 30 Tomsk Region DNF M 30-45
231 Babenko SergeyS. 37 Tomsk Region DNF M 30-45
344 Abitov VladislavV. 25 Kemerovo Region DNF M 18-29
278 Maslennikov ViktorV. 18 Tomsk Region DNF M 18-29
401 Tribunsky AnatolyA. 28 Tomsk Region DNF M 18-29
407 Galimov StanislavS. 19 Tomsk Region DNF M 18-29
102 Astafev IlyaI. 28 Novosibirsk Region DNF M 18-29
385 Gorkin VitalyV. 39 Tomsk Region DNF M 30-45
40 Lykov EvgenyE. 46 Kemerovo Region DNF M 46-55
427 Smirnov YuryY. 55 Tomsk Region DNF M 46-55
390 Shadrin VitalyV. 19 Tomsk Region DNF M 18-29
16 Gerlinger VladimirV. 23 Novosibirsk Region DNF M 18-29
387 Ayguzin EduardE. 26 Bashkortostan rep. DNF M 18-29
26 Yunak GeorgyG. 42 Tomsk Region DNF M 30-45
269 Lavrinenko NikolayN. 62 Kemerovo Region DNF M 61-65
25 Morozov PavelP. 31 Tomsk Region DNF M 30-45
413 Galkin EgorE. 22 Altai Territory DNF M 18-29
310 Kistanov AleksandrA. 47 Novosibirsk Region DNF M 46-55
178 Nekipelyy LeonidL. 32 Tomsk Region DNF M 30-45
345 Zlobina SofyaS. 21 Kemerovo Region DNF W 18-29
280 Svetozarova AnnaA. 41 Tomsk Region DNF W 30-45
376 Oskolkov RomanR. 36 Tomsk Region DNF M 30-45
500 Micura VyacheslavV. 27 Kemerovo Region DNF M 18-29
184 Peremitin VladimirV. 47 Tomsk Region DNF M 30-45
61 Mukhin IgorI. 23 Tomsk Region DNF M 18-29
403 Shitnikov AleksandrA. 32 Kemerovo Region DNF M 30-45
90 Belivancev ZakharZ. 18 Tomsk Region DNF M 18-29
329 Smokotin AntonA. 27 Tomsk Region DNF M 18-29
23 Shestakov DenisD. 40 Tomsk Region DNF M 30-45
241 Altynbaev AndreyA. 22 Novosibirsk Region DNF M 18-29
2 Shevel IvanI. 26 Novosibirsk Region DNF M 18-29
153 Kolbin AnatolyA. 58 Kemerovo Region DQ M 56-60
463 Zazimko IvanI. 24 Tomsk Region DQ M 18-29
124 Burkalov MikhailM. 21 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
346 Trubicyn DmitryD. 36 Novosibirsk Region DNS M 30-45
318 Gubarkov OlegO. 29 Novosibirsk Region DNS M 18-29
258 Kiryakov NikitaN. 19 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
363 Laptev VladimirV. 25 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
219 Naryshev DenisD. 29 Kemerovo Region DNS M 18-29
203 Krasavin GrigoryG. 28 Perm Territory DNS M 18-29
224 Semyonov AleksandrA. 26 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
436 Parkaev OlegO. 38 Kemerovo Region DNS M 30-45
316 Chigirev AnatolyA. 67 Bashkortostan rep. DNS M 66+
35 Kharin IgorI. 36 Tomsk Region DNS M 30-45
56 Lis SergeyS. 31 Tomsk Region DNS M 30-45
24 Aydyn IrgitI. 38 Tuva rep. DNS M 30-45
80 Ivonin MikhailM. 36 Novosibirsk Region DNS M 30-45
322 Pyatkov PavelP. 33 Novosibirsk Region DNS M 30-45
134 Bokievec VyacheslavV. 19 Krasnoyarsk Territory DNS M 18-29
249 Konev DmitryD. 21 Novosibirsk Region DNS M 18-29
281 Nikitin AlekseyA. 44 Kemerovo Region DNS M 30-45
169 Kolegov IvanI. 24 Kemerovo Region DNS M 18-29
1003 Popov SergeyS. 29 Voronezh Region DNS M 18-29
429 Merkulov VladimirV. 39 Novosibirsk Region DNS M 30-45
325 Sedov ArtyomA. 35 Moscow DNS M 30-45
177 Bilinsky KirillK. 22 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
214 Bulavin OlegO. 45 Nizhny Novgorod Region DNS M 30-45
303 Naumenko ElizavetaE. 19 Tomsk Region DNS W 18-29
107 Khudyakov RomanR. 27 Novosibirsk Region DNS M 18-29
212 Krutolapov LeonidL. 20 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
111 Podchasov AleksandrA. 31 Novosibirsk Region DNS M 30-45
222 Obedin AndreyA. 27 Khakassia rep. DNS M 18-29
143 Ivannikov NikitaN. 25 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
315 Vladimir CherednichenkoC. 20 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
181 Boycov AntonA. 31 Tomsk Region DNS M 30-45
386 Cybaev IlyaI. 19 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
190 Pachin AleksandrA. 23 Kemerovo Region DNS M 18-29
251 Dolin VladimirV. 36 Kemerovo Region DNS M 30-45
119 Arseneva AnnaA. 33 Novosibirsk Region DNS W 30-45
130 Shishova AnastasiaA. 22 Volgograd Region DNS W 18-29
381 Goryachev DmitryD. 25 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
254 Vasilkova ElenaE. 29 Tomsk Region DNS W 18-29
91 Kazancev AndreyA. 20 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
424 Geracshenko DenisD. 19 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
347 Trubicyna TatyanaT. 37 Novosibirsk Region DNS W 30-45
99 Krivosheev VyacheslavV. 39 Novosibirsk Region DNS M 30-45
414 Pogorelov DmitryD. 47 Kemerovo Region DNS M 46-55
191 Nazarenko AlekseyA. 23 Kemerovo Region DNS M 18-29
55 Agafonov OlegO. 43 Krasnoyarsk Territory DNS M 30-45
327 Sergunin StanislavS. 27 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
106 Mentovskaya AleksandraA. 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory DNS W 18-29
355 Stepulev MaksimM. 29 Kemerovo Region DNS M 18-29
96 Vesnin EvgenyE. 36 Tomsk Region DNS M 30-45
85 Smirnov YuryY. 22 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
162 Bronnikov YuryY. 33 Kemerovo Region DNS M 30-45
179 Shlyakhtichev AndreyA. 23 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
71 Vasileva AnnaA. 21 Tomsk Region DNS W 18-29
375 Kovalev DmitryD. 44 Krasnoyarsk Territory DNS M 30-45
334 Dzyuba PavelP. 48 Altai Territory DNS M 46-55
335 Dzyuba NikitaN. 29 Altai Territory DNS M 18-29
462 Vdovin BorisB. 68 Tomsk Region DNS M 66+
115 Synchuk VitaliyV. 39 Spain DNS M 30-45
5 Khudyakov AlekseyA. 32 Novosibirsk Region DNS M 30-45
365 Vashurin VitalyV. 27 Krasnoyarsk Territory DNS M 18-29
59 Abramov SergeyS. 30 Novosibirsk Region DNS M 30-45
87 Lavoshnichenko ArkadyA. 26 Altai Territory DNS M 18-29
120 Kuzmin DmitryD. 27 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
461 Burcev EvgenyE. 24 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
301 Lapshinov AleksandrA. 31 Tomsk Region DNS M 30-45
82 Makarov MaksimM. 44 Novosibirsk Region DNS M 30-45
274 Shelkovoy SergeyS. 32 Novosibirsk Region DNS M 30-45
308 Kashiro NikolayN. 26 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
211 Dovzhenko IlyaI. 25 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
235 Tatarova ElizavetaE. 22 Tomsk Region DNS W 18-29
307 Zhurkin VasilyV. 27 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
137 Yakimov IvanI. 32 Krasnoyarsk Territory DNS M 30-45
459 Bannik ArtyomA. 26 Novosibirsk Region DNS M 18-29
226 Volkov EgorE. 30 Novosibirsk Region DNS M 30-45
116 Synchuk AnastasiiaA. 41 Spain DNS W 30-45
173 Gladkikh AnnaA. 34 Kemerovo Region DNS W 30-45
408 Syurin NikolayN. 26 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
449 Gazozoda DzhovidoniD. 25 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
304 Cshiklin AndreyA. 23 Tomsk Region DNS M 18-29
113 Nefedova MariaM. 33 Novosibirsk Region DNS W 30-45

Results at RussiaRunning: https://russiarunning.com/event/tomskmarathon/results/

Share: