Участники
Номер Ном. | Участник | Возраст Лет | Откуда | Категория | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Забег 21 км | |||||
1 | Суханов Кирилл К. | 43 | г Томск | c 16 | |
2 | Аршавский Максим М. | 23 | г Томск | c 16 | |
3 | Жоров Семен С. | 29 | г Томск | c 16 | |
4 | Стороженко Максим М. | 33 | г Томск | c 16 | |
5 | Подваленчук Денис Д. | 35 | г Томск | c 16 | |
6 | Семикина Елена Е. | 42 | г Томск | c 16 | |
7 | Панько Дмитрий Д. | 41 | г Томск | c 16 | |
8 | Ковалев Артем А. | 32 | г Томск | c 16 | |
9 | Бабинович Евгений Е. | 32 | г Томск | c 16 | |
10 | Шабалина Екатерина Е. | 37 | г Томск | c 16 | |
11 | Якунина Лидия Л. | 41 | г Северск | c 16 | |
12 | Свиридова Марина М. | 35 | г Северск | c 16 | |
13 | Родригес Рауль Давид Р. | 41 | г Томск | c 16 | |
14 | Замятин Сергей С. | 34 | г Северск | c 16 | |
15 | Блажчук Антон А. | 41 | г Томск | c 16 | |
16 | Перемитин Дмитрий Д. | 26 | г Томск | c 16 | |
17 | Мартынов Максим М. | 46 | г Томск | c 16 | |
18 | Панкратов Алексей А. | 39 | г Томск | c 16 | |
19 | Яворович Злата З. | 35 | г Томск | c 16 | |
20 | Маркидонова Анна А. | 38 | г Томск | c 16 | |
21 | Кочан Виктория В. | 28 | г Томск | c 16 | |
22 | Петериков Иван И. | 21 | г Томск | c 16 | |
23 | Кононов Михаил М. | 33 | г Северск | c 16 | |
24 | Жигалов Константин К. | 41 | г Томск | c 16 | |
25 | Бабенко Сергей С. | 42 | г Томск | c 16 | |
26 | Гулькин Евгений Е. | 29 | г Томск | c 16 | |
27 | Санаров Данил Д. | 26 | г Новосибирск | c 16 | |
28 | Широков Валентин В. | 42 | г Томск | c 16 | |
29 | Шандала Даниил Д. | 28 | г Томск | c 16 | |
30 | Добролюбов Александр А. | 59 | поселок Кайдаловка | c 16 | |
31 | Каспер Михаил М. | 26 | р-н Центральный | c 16 | |
32 | Осипов Андрей А. | 33 | г Томск | c 16 | |
33 | Урядов Олег О. | 48 | г Томск | c 16 | |
34 | Лошкарев Евгений Е. | 28 | г Томск | c 16 | |
35 | Ротов Алексей А. | 51 | г Новосибирск | c 16 | |
36 | Кукарских Александр А. | 38 | г Томск | c 16 | |
37 | Годлевский Сергей С. | 35 | г Новосибирск | c 16 | |
38 | Давыдов Олег О. | 71 | г Томск | c 16 | |
39 | Ипоков Сергей С. | 51 | село Парабель | c 16 | |
40 | Дзик Александр А. | 51 | г Юрга | c 16 | |
41 | Бутаков Алексей А. | 44 | г Томск | c 16 | |
42 | Мацкан Полина П. | 21 | г Томск | c 16 | |
43 | Карабутин Данила Д. | 19 | г Томск | c 16 | |
44 | Фоминых Антон А. | 20 | г Томск | c 16 | |
45 | Милехин Алексей А. | 44 | г Томск | c 16 | |
46 | Зубарев Станислав С. | 28 | г Анжеро-Судженск | c 16 | |
47 | Мищенко Артем А. | 37 | г Томск | c 16 | |
48 | Нурахметов Ренат Р. | 45 | г Кемерово | c 16 | |
49 | Шкуркин Константин К. | 64 | г Томск | c 16 | |
50 | Лобанов Евгений Е. | 45 | г Новосибирск | c 16 | |
51 | Белянко Никита Н. | 19 | г Томск | c 16 | |
52 | Кривошеева Юлия Ю. | 26 | г Томск | c 16 | |
53 | Армашов Дмитрий Д. | 19 | с Ижморка 2-я | c 16 | |
54 | Широков Степан С. | 17 | г Томск | c 16 | |
55 | Цвинтарный Иван И. | 19 | г Томск | c 16 | |
56 | Кулинченко Юрий Ю. | 41 | г Томск | c 16 | |
57 | Мельников Сергей С. | 45 | г Северск | c 16 | |
58 | Бурнатов Аркадий А. | 21 | г Томск | c 16 | |
59 | Петренко Вероника В. | 26 | г Северск | c 16 | |
60 | Chizhevskiy Stanislav S. | 48 | г Томск | c 16 | |
61 | Билик Игорь И. | 39 | г Северобайкальск | c 16 | |
62 | Аверин Евгений Е. | 65 | Казахстан | c 16 | |
63 | Хасанов Ильдар И. | 40 | г Новосибирск | c 16 | |
64 | Ракитин Сергей С. | 38 | г Томск | c 16 | |
65 | Данчук Ольга О. | 40 | г Томск | c 16 | |
66 | Файзирахманов Руслан Р. | 50 | г Томск | c 16 | |
67 | Туренко Елена Е. | 56 | г Томск | c 16 | |
68 | Шепель Михаил М. | 40 | автодорога Томск-Аэропорт | c 16 | |
69 | Волкова Марина М. | 49 | г Томск | c 16 | |
70 | Стахеев Евгений Е. | 33 | г Томск | c 16 | |
71 | Мартынов Евгений Е. | 52 | г Томск | c 16 | |
72 | Максимов Артем А. | 31 | г Северск | c 16 | |
73 | Уланов Вадим В. | 25 | г Томск | c 16 | |
74 | Кузнецов Алексей А. | 39 | г Томск | c 16 | |
75 | Кузнецова Мария М. | 40 | г Томск | c 16 | |
76 | Зайченко Захар З. | 44 | мкр Северный (д Кисловка) | c 16 | |
77 | Лебедев Гарри Г. | 25 | г Томск | c 16 | |
78 | Хорошко Андрей А. | 35 | г Северск | c 16 | |
79 | Шепелев Даниил Д. | 19 | г Томск | c 16 | |
80 | Прохоров Александр А. | 37 | г Томск | c 16 | |
81 | Улусянц Георгий Г. | 48 | г Северск | c 16 | |
82 | Аверина Маргарита М. | 34 | г Томск | c 16 | |
83 | Тютрина Екатерина Е. | 18 | г Томск | c 16 | |
84 | Ничичейко Наталия Н. | 41 | г Томск | c 16 | |
85 | Афанасьева Анна А. | 32 | поселок Светлый | c 16 | |
86 | Балтиеррез Стивеен С. | 28 | г Томск | c 16 | |
87 | Олейник Егор Е. | 30 | г Северск | c 16 | |
88 | Кояниди Александр А. | 22 | г Томск | c 16 | |
89 | Валиахметов Наиль Н. | 29 | г Томск | c 16 | |
90 | Барановский Владимир В. | 38 | г Томск | c 16 | |
91 | Барановская Елена Е. | 36 | г Новый Уренгой | c 16 | |
92 | Трапезников Михаил М. | 43 | г Томск | c 16 | |
93 | Рудаков Кирилл К. | 34 | г Барнаул | c 16 | |
94 | Чужиков Игорь И. | 32 | г Томск | c 16 | |
95 | Бодров Кирилл К. | 28 | г Томск | c 16 | |
96 | Молчуев Евгений Е. | 33 | г Томск | c 16 | |
97 | Пашков Владислав В. | 16 | г Томск | c 16 | |
98 | Tukish German G. | 29 | г Томск | c 16 | |
99 | Аниканов Александр А. | 37 | г Томск | c 16 | |
100 | Глик Владимир В. | 39 | село Парабель | c 16 | |
101 | Казаков Виталий В. | 44 | г Барнаул | c 16 | |
102 | Петров Михаил М. | 33 | г Сосновый Бор | c 16 | |
103 | Слободянюк Петр П. | 27 | г Томск | c 16 | |
104 | Яковлев Сергей С. | 46 | г Томск | c 16 | |
105 | Шмидт Олег О. | 36 | г Омск | c 16 | |
106 | Петроченко Антон А. | 35 | г Томск | c 16 | |
107 | Плешков Владимир В. | 38 | г Томск | c 16 | |
108 | Тимошенко Дмитрий Д. | 38 | г Томск | c 16 | |
109 | Кармальский Александр А. | 28 | г Томск | c 16 | |
110 | Кулюкин Алексей А. | 39 | г Томск | c 16 | |
111 | Юстус Полина П. | 45 | г Томск | c 16 | |
112 | Осадченко Александр А. | 41 | г Томск | c 16 | |
113 | Шкарута Максим М. | 40 | г Томск | c 16 | |
114 | Шевцова Анастасия А. | 24 | г Томск | c 16 | |
115 | Захаров Андрей А. | 48 | г Томск | c 16 | |
116 | Ефремов Пётр П. | 42 | г Томск | c 16 | |
117 | Ганиева Лилия Л. | 46 | г Томск | c 16 | |
118 | Яблочкин Алексей А. | 41 | г Кемерово | c 16 | |
119 | Саврасова Наталья Н. | 37 | г Северск | c 16 | |
120 | Бадеев Чингис Ч. | 31 | г Томск | c 16 | |
121 | Попова Наталья Н. | 42 | г Томск | c 16 | |
122 | Лапшаков Антон А. | 29 | г Томск | c 16 | |
123 | Novitskiy Timur T. | 34 | г Томск | c 16 | |
124 | Смолянская Валерия В. | 37 | г Томск | c 16 | |
125 | Дийская Екатерина Е. | 31 | г Томск | c 16 | |
126 | Огнев Данила Д. | 41 | г Томск | c 16 | |
127 | Мантышева Айсура А. | 21 | г Томск | c 16 | |
128 | Самусов Антон А. | 31 | г Новосибирск | c 16 | |
129 | Соколенко Екатерина Е. | 30 | г Томск | c 16 | |
130 | Бедарев Виталий В. | 32 | г Северск | c 16 | |
131 | Жигулин Никита Н. | 19 | г Томск | c 16 | |
132 | Смолянский Егор Е. | 38 | г Томск | c 16 | |
133 | Ахмеров Раис Р. | 40 | г Томск | c 16 | |
134 | Stash Юлия Ю. | 34 | г Томск | c 16 | |
135 | Швабикер Мария М. | 23 | г Томск | c 16 | |
136 | Гайдамович Сергей С. | 41 | г Томск | c 16 | |
137 | Смирнов Иван И. | 23 | г Томск | c 16 | |
138 | Зайцева Екатерина Е. | 27 | г Томск | c 16 | |
139 | Гавриленко Андрей А. | 33 | г Томск | c 16 | |
140 | Дунаева Дарья Д. | 28 | г Томск | c 16 | |
141 | Баев Алексей А. | 32 | г Северск | c 16 | |
142 | Картавцев Константин К. | 35 | г Томск | c 16 | |
143 | Бочарова Надежда Н. | 43 | г Томск | c 16 | |
144 | Кононов Алексей А. | 37 | г Томск | c 16 | |
145 | Музыкин Сергей С. | 34 | г Томск | c 16 | |
146 | Мочула Андрей А. | 35 | г Томск | c 16 | |
147 | Антонович Илья И. | 33 | г Томск | c 16 | |
148 | Петров Роман Р. | 40 | г Томск | c 16 | |
149 | Безин Никита Н. | 34 | г Томск | c 16 | |
150 | Федченко Андрей А. | 50 | г Томск | c 16 | |
151 | Горячев Дмитрий Д. | 30 | г Томск | c 16 | |
152 | Мартынюк Петр П. | 68 | г Томск | c 16 | |
153 | Малахов Павел П. | 46 | г Томск | c 16 | |
154 | Егунов Олег О. | 33 | г Томск | c 16 | |
155 | Рагимов Азер А. | 28 | г Томск | c 16 | |
156 | Коваль Андрей А. | 28 | г Томск | c 16 | |
Забег 10 км | |||||
500 | Панкратова Ирина И. | 61 | г Томск | с 16 | |
501 | Лысых Евгений Е. | 42 | г Томск | с 16 | |
502 | Лысых Юлия Ю. | 43 | поселок Ключи | с 16 | |
503 | Рыбкин Александр А. | 39 | г Томск | с 16 | |
504 | Дерюгин Сергей С. | 57 | г Томск | с 16 | |
505 | Панченко Алексей А. | 42 | г Томск | с 16 | |
506 | Глик Анастасия А. | 36 | г Томск | с 16 | |
507 | Вертинская Анна А. | 37 | г Томск | с 16 | |
508 | Лапудин Максим М. | 31 | г Томск | с 16 | |
509 | Сбоева Татьяна Т. | 48 | г Томск | с 16 | |
510 | Харченко Владимир В. | 56 | с Бакчар | с 16 | |
511 | Дамбаев Баир Б. | 29 | г Томск | с 16 | |
512 | Николаев Константин К. | 36 | г Томск | с 16 | |
513 | Хитринская Ирина И. | 45 | г Томск | с 16 | |
514 | Марянина Наталья Н. | 35 | тер. ДНП Слобода Вольная | с 16 | |
515 | Истомина Юлия Ю. | 35 | г Томск | с 16 | |
516 | Брагина Ольга О. | 27 | г Томск | с 16 | |
517 | Булыгина Ксения К. | 30 | г Томск | с 16 | |
518 | Суходолин Анатолий А. | 43 | г Томск | с 16 | |
519 | Каримова Айгуль А. | 26 | г Томск | с 16 | |
520 | Корчмит Антон А. | 44 | г Томск | с 16 | |
521 | Конев Александр А. | 38 | поселок Синий Утёс | с 16 | |
522 | Привалов Рустам Р. | 36 | г Томск | с 16 | |
523 | Jabal Mahmoud M. | 19 | г Томск | с 16 | |
524 | Гао Аоцзе А. | 21 | г Томск | с 16 | |
525 | Абу Джабаль Иосиф И. | 20 | г Томск | с 16 | |
526 | Одиванов Александр А. | 48 | г Томск | с 16 | |
527 | Кудрявцев Дмитрий Д. | 31 | село Первомайское | с 16 | |
528 | Другова Алена А. | 41 | г Томск | с 16 | |
529 | Панова Наталья Н. | 40 | г Северск | с 16 | |
530 | Курдюков Алексей А. | 37 | деревня Кандинка | с 16 | |
531 | Останин Роман Р. | 19 | г Томск | с 16 | |
532 | Осипова Валентина В. | 35 | г Томск | с 16 | |
533 | Ремарчук Наталия Н. | 44 | г Томск | с 16 | |
534 | Чуприкова Зоя З. | 34 | г Томск | с 16 | |
535 | Загородникова Дарья Д. | 28 | г Томск | с 16 | |
536 | Балицкий Александр А. | 33 | г Томск | с 16 | |
537 | Чжао Гэнчэнь Г. | 23 | г Томск | с 16 | |
538 | Бродюк Елена Е. | 45 | г Томск | с 16 | |
539 | Воронин Павел П. | 36 | г Барнаул | с 16 | |
540 | Ефремова Алёна А. | 34 | г Томск | с 16 | |
541 | Юсупова Зухра З. | 37 | г Томск | с 16 | |
542 | Вышлов Евгений Е. | 62 | г Томск | с 16 | |
543 | Чигвинцев Сергей С. | 54 | г Томск | с 16 | |
544 | Голев Юрий Ю. | 39 | г Томск | с 16 | |
545 | Тютиков Артём А. | 47 | г Северск | с 16 | |
546 | Бикинеев Рамиль Р. | 39 | деревня Сарсаз | с 16 | |
547 | Банщиков Владислав В. | 35 | г Томск | с 16 | |
548 | Соколова Марина М. | 29 | мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) | с 16 | |
549 | Карабанов Евгений Е. | 29 | г Томск | с 16 | |
550 | Осипцов Валерий В. | 59 | г Северск | с 16 | |
551 | Сартаков Алексей А. | 36 | г Томск | с 16 | |
552 | Порфиненко Анна А. | 20 | г Томск | с 16 | |
553 | Филимонов Алексей А. | 41 | г Томск | с 16 | |
554 | Меленчук Филипп Ф. | 30 | г Томск | с 16 | |
555 | Пономарева Светлана С. | 39 | г Северск | с 16 | |
556 | Шереметьева Наталья Н. | 53 | г Томск | с 16 | |
557 | Кононов Дмитрий Д. | 36 | г Барнаул | с 16 | |
558 | Рудов Юрий Ю. | 38 | г Томск | с 16 | |
559 | Файзуллина Юлия Ю. | 28 | г Томск | с 16 | |
560 | Рзаев Руслан Р. | 31 | г Северск | с 16 | |
561 | Красюк Дмитрий Д. | 35 | с Мельниково | с 16 | |
562 | Коптелова Мария М. | 27 | г Барнаул | с 16 | |
563 | Крутицкий Максим М. | 36 | г Томск | с 16 | |
564 | Абрамов Иван И. | 34 | г Санкт-Петербург | с 16 | |
565 | Бакач Яна Я. | 37 | мкр 2-й Академический | с 16 | |
566 | Славгородская Ольга О. | 36 | г Томск | с 16 | |
567 | Тютиков Вадим В. | 53 | г Северск | с 16 | |
568 | Шмальц Антон А. | 39 | г Томск | с 16 | |
569 | Чеботарёв Виталий В. | 48 | г Томск | с 16 | |
570 | Мартынов Владимир В. | 63 | г Северск | с 16 | |
571 | Гвоздев Никита Н. | 34 | г Юрга | с 16 | |
572 | Рябченко Даниил Д. | 39 | г Томск | с 16 | |
573 | Вылегжанин Максим М. | 33 | г Томск | с 16 | |
574 | Власова Алена А. | 22 | г Томск | с 16 | |
575 | Бобоева Юлия Ю. | 38 | мкр Академический | с 16 | |
576 | Карпешкина Мария М. | 39 | г Новосибирск | с 16 | |
577 | Шишкарёв Сергей С. | 46 | г Томск | с 16 | |
578 | Гужева Татьяна Т. | 37 | г Томск | с 16 | |
579 | Хромова Дарья Д. | 28 | г Новосибирск | с 16 | |
580 | Лозицкий Александр А. | 30 | г Томск | с 16 | |
581 | Ярославцева Альфия А. | 43 | г Юрга | с 16 | |
582 | Дидус Вячеслав В. | 18 | село Первомайское | с 16 | |
583 | Степанов Алексей А. | 39 | г Томск | с 16 | |
584 | Шустова Анна А. | 30 | г Тюмень | с 16 | |
585 | Бондарев Никита Н. | 27 | г Томск | с 16 | |
586 | Дамдинов Батор Б. | 28 | г Томск | с 16 | |
587 | Иванов Евгений Е. | 44 | г Томск | с 16 | |
588 | Воднев Роман Р. | 35 | г Томск | с 16 | |
589 | Жарикова Татьяна Т. | 42 | г Томск | с 16 | |
590 | Филонов Артем А. | 33 | г Томск | с 16 | |
591 | Иванов Дмитрий Д. | 24 | г Томск | с 16 | |
592 | Ткаченко Андрей А. | 38 | г Томск | с 16 | |
593 | Кузнецова Юлия Ю. | 27 | г Томск | с 16 | |
594 | Сенотрусов Михаил М. | 34 | г Томск | с 16 | |
595 | Николаев Виталий В. | 39 | г Северск | с 16 | |
596 | Кутелев Александр А. | 38 | г Томск | с 16 | |
597 | Плешкова Анна А. | 39 | г Томск | с 16 | |
598 | Андронов Никита Н. | 26 | г Томск | с 16 | |
599 | Потапов Павел П. | 39 | мкр Наука | с 16 | |
600 | Куцый Зоя З. | 36 | г Северск | с 16 | |
601 | Карвандина Ксения К. | 41 | г Юрга | с 16 | |
602 | Суханова Татьяна Т. | 43 | г Томск | с 16 | |
603 | Волков Максим М. | 38 | г Томск | с 16 | |
604 | Овчаренко Аделина А. | 24 | г Томск | с 16 | |
605 | Осипов Константин К. | 33 | г Томск | с 16 | |
606 | Банников Алексей А. | 51 | г Томск | с 16 | |
607 | Комиссарова Евгения Е. | 43 | г Томск | с 16 | |
608 | Чернов Максим М. | 35 | г Северск | с 16 | |
609 | Суханова Светлана С. | 37 | г Томск | с 16 | |
610 | Камец Мария М. | 49 | г Томск | с 16 | |
611 | Тарабыкин Константин К. | 33 | г Томск | с 16 | |
612 | Шулякова Татьяна Т. | 37 | г Юрга | с 16 | |
613 | Закиев Руслан Р. | 33 | г Томск | с 16 | |
614 | Сорокин Дмитрий Сорокин Д. | 41 | г Томск | с 16 | |
615 | Гаврилов Сергей С. | 34 | г Новосибирск | с 16 | |
616 | Моисеева Виктория В. | 45 | г Томск | с 16 | |
617 | Заходин Михаил М. | 27 | г Томск | с 16 | |
618 | Зыкова Ирина И. | 40 | г Томск | с 16 | |
619 | Зульбухаров Тимур Т. | 27 | г Томск | с 16 | |
620 | Пронько Эдуард Э. | 53 | г Томск | с 16 | |
621 | Осипенко Анастасия А. | 30 | г Северск | с 16 | |
622 | Никитина Татьяна Т. | 55 | г Томск | с 16 | |
623 | Повар Александр А. | 43 | поселок Кайдаловка | с 16 | |
624 | Дерешева Ольга О. | 33 | г Томск | с 16 | |
625 | Беляев Алексей А. | 40 | г Томск | с 16 | |
626 | Тухватулин Дамир Д. | 40 | г Томск | с 16 | |
627 | Кутушев Артем А. | 25 | г Томск | с 16 | |
628 | Кеврух Дмитрий Д. | 28 | г Томск | с 16 | |
629 | Козлов Владимир В. | 25 | г Томск | с 16 | |
630 | Кузнецов Георгий Г. | 27 | г Северск | с 16 | |
631 | Евсеев Иван И. | 32 | г Томск | с 16 | |
632 | Руф Дмитрий Д. | 38 | поселок Зональная Станция | с 16 | |
633 | Никитенко Владислав В. | 50 | г Томск | с 16 | |
634 | Гонтаренко Игорь И. | 37 | г Томск | с 16 | |
635 | Бреус Арина А. | 17 | г Томск | с 16 | |
636 | Ненашев Ярослав Я. | 22 | г Томск | с 16 | |
637 | Shaerman Валерий В. | 27 | г Северск | с 16 | |
638 | Коровина Юлия Ю. | 35 | тер Родник Поселок | с 16 | |
639 | Ураев Роман Р. | 31 | г Томск | с 16 | |
640 | Гаак Николай Н. | 36 | г Томск | с 16 | |
641 | Хуснутдинова Анна А. | 16 | г Томск | с 16 | |
642 | Кармацкий Илья И. | 34 | г Томск | с 16 | |
643 | Марьясов Кирилл К. | 38 | г Томск | с 16 | |
644 | Кондратьев Сергей С. | 34 | г Томск | с 16 | |
645 | Машак Арсентий А. | 18 | г Томск | с 16 | |
646 | Лукьянова Екатерина Е. | 33 | г Томск | с 16 | |
647 | Базелюк Анна Базелюк А. | 33 | г Томск | с 16 | |
648 | Юрченков Виктор В. | 57 | г Томск | с 16 | |
649 | Сыроваткин Дмитрий Д. | 51 | г Томск | с 16 | |
650 | Птухин Алексей А. | 20 | г Томск | с 16 | |
651 | Лаас Роман Р. | 32 | г Томск | с 16 | |
652 | Белозеров Олег О. | 46 | г Томск | с 16 | |
653 | Мендельбаум Марика М. | 37 | г Томск | с 16 | |
654 | Цой Юлия Ю. | 36 | г Томск | с 16 | |
655 | Бибик Виталий В. | 46 | г Томск | с 16 | |
656 | Балаганский Михаил М. | 16 | мкр Радужный (поселок Зональная Станция) | с 16 | |
657 | Серк Дмитрий Д. | 31 | деревня Новогорное | с 16 | |
658 | Губий Павел П. | 38 | г Северск | с 16 | |
659 | Лесин Сергей С. | 16 | мкр Наука | с 16 | |
660 | Городецкий Егор Е. | 20 | г Томск | с 16 | |
661 | Патрушев Марк М. | 19 | г Томск | с 16 | |
662 | Олин Владимир В. | 40 | г Томск | с 16 | |
663 | Петренко Юлия Ю. | 38 | г Томск | с 16 | |
664 | Кобежикова Азарика А. | 20 | г Томск | с 16 | |
665 | Снегирёв Семён С. | 21 | г Томск | с 16 | |
666 | Шляхтичев Андрей А. | 28 | г Томск | с 16 | |
667 | Дмитриева Алена А. | 35 | г Кемерово | с 16 | |
668 | Салькова Анна А. | 32 | г Томск | с 16 | |
669 | Чуприков Иван И. | 47 | г Юрга | с 16 | |
670 | Ботвинкина Тамара Т. | 35 | г Томск | с 16 | |
671 | Григорьев Юлий Ю. | 48 | г Томск | с 16 | |
672 | Рихтер Вячеслав В. | 54 | г Томск | с 16 | |
673 | Ярославцев Григорий Г. | 39 | мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) | с 16 | |
674 | Журавлев Владимир В. | 40 | г Томск | с 16 | |
675 | Дмитриев Иван И. | 38 | г Кемерово | с 16 | |
676 | Поливанов Дмитрий Д. | 54 | г Томск | с 16 | |
677 | Лукин Василий В. | 40 | г Юрга | с 16 | |
678 | Редозубов Сергей С. | 20 | г Северск | с 16 | |
679 | Щербаков Егор Е. | 20 | г Томск | с 16 | |
680 | Быков Василий В. | 40 | г Томск | с 16 | |
681 | Бельков Вячеслав В. | 16 | г Томск | с 16 | |
682 | Чигулин Кирилл К. | 16 | г Томск | с 16 | |
683 | Власюк Екатерина Е. | 22 | г Северск | с 16 | |
684 | Симаковский Виталий В. | 34 | г Томск | с 16 | |
685 | Деринг Алексей А. | 35 | г Барнаул | с 16 | |
686 | Покунова Олеся О. | 31 | г Томск | с 16 | |
687 | Маркова Светлана С. | 38 | г Томск | с 16 | |
688 | Черников Евгений Е. | 34 | деревня Кисловка | с 16 | |
689 | Чичин Павел П. | 33 | г Томск | с 16 | |
690 | Бутенко Иван И. | 31 | г Томск | с 16 | |
691 | Пеньков Валерий В. | 35 | г Томск | с 16 | |
692 | Пенькова Анастасия А. | 35 | г Томск | с 16 | |
693 | Сачко Дмитрий Д. | 40 | г Томск | с 16 | |
694 | Пархоменко Александр А. | 48 | г Томск | с 16 | |
695 | Патрин Дмитрий Д. | 39 | г Томск | с 16 | |
696 | Аршинов Дмитрий Д. | 36 | г Томск | с 16 | |
697 | Жаркой Игорь И. | 45 | г Томск | с 16 | |
698 | Жаркая Юлия Ю. | 38 | г Томск | с 16 | |
699 | Дмитриев Антон А. | 25 | г Томск | с 16 | |
700 | Бобова Виктория В. | 40 | г Северск | с 16 | |
701 | Аникин Антон А. | 19 | г Томск | с 16 | |
702 | Василиненко Анна А. | 42 | г Томск | с 16 | |
703 | Дегтярев Ярослав Я. | 21 | г Томск | с 16 | |
704 | Беззубов Максим М. | 20 | г Томск | с 16 | |
705 | Саая Айдыс А. | 20 | г Томск | с 16 | |
706 | Нестеров Андрей А. | 41 | г Томск | с 16 | |
707 | Бочтарев Максим М. | 18 | г Томск | с 16 | |
708 | Васильченко Мария М. | 33 | г Северск | с 16 | |
709 | Скрябин Олег О. | 35 | г Томск | с 16 | |
710 | Гостева Елена Е. | 37 | г Томск | с 16 | |
711 | Мочула Ольга О. | 34 | г Томск | с 16 | |
712 | Тилин Дмитрий Д. | 49 | г Кемерово | с 16 | |
713 | Винокуров Александр А. | 31 | г Новосибирск | с 16 | |
714 | Викулова Анна А. | 27 | с 16 | ||
715 | Резниченко Мария М. | 28 | г Новосибирск | с 16 | |
716 | Лянг Анна А. | 29 | г Томск | с 16 | |
717 | Петроченко Иван И. | 31 | г Томск | с 16 | |
718 | Юсупов Ринат Р. | 41 | г Томск | с 16 | |
719 | Шестаков Сергей С. | 52 | г Томск | с 16 | |
720 | Кабанова Людмила Л. | 19 | г Томск | с 16 | |
721 | Речков Владислав В. | 31 | г Томск | с 16 | |
722 | тимофеев евгений е. | 46 | г Томск | с 16 | |
723 | Сизова Мария М. | 33 | г Томск | с 16 | |
724 | Шаншашвили Наталья Н. | 36 | г Томск | с 16 | |
Северная ходьба 10 км | |||||
2200 | Вязков Владимир В. | 60 | село Первомайское | c 16 | |
2201 | Вязкова Вера В. | 60 | село Первомайское | c 16 | |
2202 | Затхий Полина П. | 34 | г Томск | c 16 | |
2203 | Скляров Александр А. | 52 | г Томск | c 16 | |
2204 | Шатохин Владислав В. | 49 | село Бакчар | c 16 | |
2205 | Мартыненко Игорь И. | 58 | г Томск | c 16 | |
2206 | Наймушина Ирина И. | 55 | с Молчаново | c 16 | |
2207 | Бирюкова Ирина И. | 57 | г Томск | c 16 | |
2208 | Калошина Елена Е. | 43 | г Томск | c 16 | |
2210 | Дубова Оксана О. | 51 | г Томск | c 16 | |
2211 | Кузьмина Алёна А. | 37 | г Томск | c 16 | |
2212 | Таран Маргарита М. | 53 | г Томск | c 16 | |
Эстафета • 10 км (4 уч. х 2.5 км) | |||||
3101 | Пронькин Юрий Ю. | 60 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3102 | Сарапулов Андрей А. | 49 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3103 | Голубев Евгений Е. | 53 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3104 | Курноскин Александр А. | 47 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3105 | Миляев Алексей А. | 37 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3106 | Повзун Анатолий А. | 51 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3107 | Зубарев Максим М. | 41 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3108 | Колотовкин Виктор В. | 36 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3109 | Мичурин Михаил М. | 35 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3110 | Толкмит Дмитрий Д. | 24 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3111 | Сайфутдинов Дмитрий Д. | 22 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3112 | Евсеев Сергей С. | 34 | с 12 | ||
Забег 5 км | |||||
1000 | Черникова Дарья Д. | 25 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1001 | Филиппова Екатерина Е. | 34 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1002 | Абрамова Лидия Л. | 20 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1003 | Подчернина Дарья Д. | 21 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1004 | Карасев Станислав С. | 47 | г Северск | c 12 | |
1005 | Ищенко Юлия Ю. | 33 | г Северск | c 12 | |
1006 | Старицын Александр А. | 39 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1007 | Лузина Маргарита М. | 26 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1008 | Ульянова Оксана О. | 40 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1009 | Костенко Андрей А. | 32 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1010 | Салчак Тоджана Т. | 32 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1011 | Лапина Евгения Е. | 37 | г Северск | c 12 | |
1012 | Сухомлина Ксения К. | 24 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1013 | Малышенко Татьяна Т. | 31 | п Кайдаловка | c 12 | |
1014 | Руссу Евгений Е. | 20 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1015 | Солдатов Сергей С. | 33 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1016 | Никитина Екатерина Е. | 17 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1017 | Любятинская Диана Д. | 16 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1018 | Любятинская Ангелина А. | 16 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1019 | Terekhov Ivan I. | 39 | поселок Синий Утёс | c 12 | |
1020 | Ильиченко Ирина И. | 37 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1021 | Abu Jabal Ismail I. | 14 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1022 | Пономарева Наталия Н. | 45 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1023 | Щеголева Елизавета Е. | 26 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1024 | Мингалеева Светлана С. | 51 | г Юрга | c 12 | |
1025 | Дергунова Екатерина Е. | 32 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1026 | Рожнев Евгений Е. | 34 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1027 | Красуцкая Ирина И. | 42 | г Новосибирск | c 12 | |
1028 | Степанюк Алёна А. | 35 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1029 | Амзараков Дмитрий Д. | 23 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1030 | Яковлева Дарья Д. | 26 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1031 | Двоенос Екатерина Е. | 22 | село Бакчар | c 12 | |
1032 | Выборова Ольга О. | 47 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1033 | Сухих Наталья Н. | 40 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1034 | Мозгова Марина М. | 47 | г Северск | c 12 | |
1035 | Находкина Любовь Л. | 39 | г Северск | c 12 | |
1036 | Кокшаров Евгений Е. | 39 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1037 | Комарских Кристина К. | 30 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1038 | Черкасова Мария М. | 34 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1039 | Баянова Ирина И. | 32 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1040 | Зайцев Илья И. | 27 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1041 | Кектышев Филипп Ф. | 46 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1042 | Чучунов Михаил М. | 31 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1043 | Шадринцева Ксения К. | 27 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1044 | Филимонова Елена Е. | 41 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1045 | Ху Синь С. | 27 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1046 | Хосомоев Зоригто З. | 21 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1047 | Жукова Оксана О. | 40 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1048 | Синюткина Марина М. | 50 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1049 | Стуканёва Екатерина Е. | 27 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1050 | Белова Валентина В. | 27 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1051 | Ли Цзе Ц. | 24 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1052 | Ткаченко Елена Е. | 28 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1053 | Чудинович Кристина Чудинович К. | 31 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1054 | Исаева Оксана О. | 40 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1055 | Алиферов Павел П. | 35 | г Барнаул | c 12 | |
1056 | Гладцунова Олеся О. | 40 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1057 | Извеков Вячеслав В. | 53 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1058 | Бакач Вадим В. | 37 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1059 | Бакач Тимур Т. | 12 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1060 | Штоп Андрей А. | 23 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1061 | Петров Алексей А. | 36 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1062 | Федусенко Константин К. | 25 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1063 | Колокольцова Мария М. | 33 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1064 | Тарабыкина Ольга О. | 38 | г Юрга | c 12 | |
1065 | Корнева Виктория В. | 41 | село Первомайское | c 12 | |
1066 | Хайбуллина Софья С. | 23 | г Новосибирск | c 12 | |
1067 | Мошкирева Анастасия А. | 26 | г Новосибирск | c 12 | |
1068 | Рыбаков Алексей А. | 45 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1069 | Воронов Дмитрий Д. | 47 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1070 | Чепурнова Анна А. | 15 | г Стрежевой | c 12 | |
1071 | Веникова Анна А. | 22 | г Юрга | c 12 | |
1072 | Митрофанова Лидия Л. | 37 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1073 | Чепеньков Игорь И. | 43 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1074 | Семёнова Анастасия А. | 30 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1075 | Бугу Вячеслав В. | 31 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1076 | Новоселов Глеб Г. | 24 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1077 | Захарова Лена Л. | 50 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1078 | Бугу Геннадий Г. | 36 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1079 | Виноградов Алексей А. | 41 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1080 | Шабаева Алия А. | 31 | мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) | c 12 | |
1081 | Кривошапко Ольга О. | 41 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1082 | Парипко Ольга О. | 36 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1083 | Попова Ирина И. | 33 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1084 | Микутский Евгений Е. | 29 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1085 | Белявский Евгений Е. | 40 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1086 | Лебедева Алёна А. | 33 | поселок Светлый | c 12 | |
1087 | Петров Андрей А. | 28 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1088 | Матвеев Дмитрий Д. | 37 | г Северск | c 12 | |
1089 | Нижевич Роман Р. | 35 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1090 | Калашникова Юлия Ю. | 23 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1091 | Ажель Евгений Е. | 40 | г Северск | c 12 | |
1092 | Латышев Станислав С. | 30 | поселок Зональная Станция | c 12 | |
1093 | Бикбаув Ринат Р. | 36 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1094 | Елышев Вячеслав В. | 41 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1095 | Жданов Дмитрий Д. | 32 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1096 | Показаньев Николай Н. | 36 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1097 | Грязнова Евгения Е. | 38 | г Северск | c 12 | |
1098 | Пивоваров Иван И. | 28 | поселок Зональная Станция | c 12 | |
1099 | Дударева Татьяна Т. | 51 | г Северск | c 12 | |
1100 | Пивоварова Елена Е. | 26 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1101 | Белявский Владислав В. | 14 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1102 | Непша Владимир В. | 12 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1103 | Охапкин Евгений Е. | 33 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1104 | Чаадаева Снежана С. | 52 | г Северск | c 12 | |
1105 | Праздничных Илья И. | 31 | г Северск | c 12 | |
1106 | Инсаркин Иван И. | 26 | деревня Кисловка | c 12 | |
1107 | Озеров Сергей С. | 45 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1108 | Дмитриев Владимир В. | 35 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1109 | Ярцев Кирилл К. | 35 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1110 | Кривошапко Марина М. | 38 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1111 | Ворушенко Елизавета Е. | 16 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1112 | Кислухин Андрей А. | 38 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1113 | Овчинникова Александра А. | 25 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1114 | Толстолес Егор Е. | 20 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1115 | Таджибаев Виталий В. | 37 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1116 | Жигиль Элина Э. | 37 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1117 | Липовка Сергей С. | 47 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1118 | Власов Иван И. | 28 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1119 | Шпомер Сергей С. | 33 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1120 | Белоногов Никита Н. | 31 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1121 | Зленко Артем А. | 29 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1122 | Сысолина Мария М. | 24 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1123 | Ковердяев Дмитрий Д. | 40 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1124 | Климашевская Наталья Н. | 36 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1125 | Кучвара Максим М. | 18 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1126 | Бурнышева Диана Д. | 29 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1127 | Shrader Bogdan B. | 14 | г Стрежевой | c 12 | |
1128 | Топоркова Нина Н. | 34 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1129 | Штеблова Дарья Д. | 22 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1130 | Вахтеев Валентин В. | 37 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1131 | Винтизенко Игорь И. | 63 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1132 | Киршов Роман Р. | 35 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1133 | Старосельцева Ася А. | 22 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1134 | Занина Александра А. | 16 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1135 | Харитонова Надежда Н. | 38 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1136 | Брагина Ольга О. | 20 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1137 | Кирткова Дарья Д. | 23 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1138 | Вишнарева Александра А. | 40 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1139 | Вашаева Лика Л. | 56 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1140 | Домнич Олег О. | 53 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1141 | Анопов Алексей А. | 58 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1142 | Новиков Павел П. | 12 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1143 | Афанасьев Илья И. | 15 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1144 | Парипко Александр А. | 37 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1145 | Маслова Полина П. | 33 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1146 | Школа Анна А. | 35 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1147 | Широкова Анастасия А. | 30 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1148 | Ваганян Евгений Е. | 37 | г Северск | c 12 | |
1149 | Кравцов Иван И. | 33 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1150 | Сапрыкин Денис Д. | 26 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1151 | Воропаев Роман Р. | 31 | г Северск | c 12 | |
1152 | Лаврентьев Виктор В. | 22 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1153 | Натали Тудвасова Т. | 16 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1154 | Мурзагулова Азалия А. | 25 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1155 | Борисов Иван И. | 36 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1156 | Мурзин Сергей С. | 34 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1157 | Сакс Майя М. | 47 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1158 | Кляшева Татьяна Т. | 46 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1159 | Тамилина Татьяна Т. | 39 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1160 | Махина Ирина И. | 31 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1161 | Пьянков Александр А. | 34 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1162 | Огаркова Анна А. | 30 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1163 | Вербицкая Марина М. | 31 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1164 | Качайлов Андрей А. | 25 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1165 | Крамной Артём А. | 21 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1166 | Дорохова Мария М. | 29 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1167 | Сонькина Юлия Ю. | 37 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1168 | Kuznetsov Vladimir V. | 22 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1169 | Тоштемиров Ахмаджон А. | 29 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1170 | Липатникова Наталья Н. | 35 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1171 | Алайцева Марина Алайцева М. | 32 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1172 | Рыбаков Олег О. | 62 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1173 | Пахомова Елизавета Е. | 27 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1174 | Самойлов Вадим В. | 25 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1175 | Шакиров Кирилл К. | 26 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1176 | Манастырный Андрей А. | 48 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1177 | Макаров Станислав С. | 28 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1178 | Кашурин Антон А. | 37 | тер Озерки Поселок | c 12 | |
1179 | Лыкова Анастасия А. | 25 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1180 | Денисов Александр А. | 37 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1181 | Дудука Андрей А. | 26 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1182 | Васильева Виктория В. | 33 | c 12 | ||
1183 | Осотова Алёна А. | 29 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1184 | Павлова Вероника В. | 31 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1185 | Неробова Юлия Ю. | 34 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1186 | Поливанова Инга И. | 36 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1187 | Парфений Ирина И. | 38 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1188 | Драничников Данил Д. | 13 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1189 | Панычева Анна А. | 23 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1190 | Шрейдер Кирилл К. | 20 | г Стрежевой | c 12 | |
1191 | Корниенко Людмила Л. | 36 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1192 | Матвиенко Юрий Ю. | 43 | село Курлек | c 12 | |
1193 | Абдрашитов Булат Б. | 37 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1194 | Воробьев Сергей С. | 53 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1195 | Береснев Алексей А. | 29 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1196 | Смык Елена Е. | 25 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1197 | Гарелина Татьяна Т. | 28 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1198 | Шушпанов Александр А. | 12 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1199 | Скорняков Виктор В. | 28 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1200 | Покивайлов Даниил Д. | 22 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1201 | Смирнов Илья И. | 12 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1202 | Мамышева Айза А. | 18 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1203 | Шкель Ирина И. | 32 | поселок Зональная Станция | c 12 | |
1204 | Татаринова Элина Э. | 43 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1205 | Алишеров Юсуфжон Ю. | 30 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1206 | Алексеев Макс М. | 37 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1207 | Воропай Дмитрий Д. | 31 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1208 | Лукин Илья И. | 13 | г Юрга | c 12 | |
1209 | Фролов Дмитрий Д. | 35 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1210 | Шамсутдинова Евгения Е. | 38 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1211 | Белогорцева Марина М. | 35 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1212 | Романова Анастасия А. | 36 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1213 | Карташова Екатерина Е. | 45 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1214 | Стрижевский Владимир В. | 37 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1215 | Попов Павел П. | 24 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1216 | Яконен Антонина А. | 40 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1217 | Приходько Светлана С. | 32 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1218 | Чирков Андрей А. | 29 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1219 | Изотов Денис Д. | 33 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1220 | Вижо Вероника В. | 38 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1221 | Ибатуллин Ринат Р. | 44 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1222 | Савельев Владислав В. | 41 | тер Родник Поселок | c 12 | |
1223 | Антонов Алексей А. | 48 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1224 | Ломакин Кирилл К. | 23 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1225 | Рассохина Виктория В. | 28 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1226 | Мужецкий Николай Н. | 63 | г Сочи | c 12 | |
1227 | Зыкова Юлия Ю. | 27 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1228 | Сарайкин Егор Е. | 28 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1229 | Ярмак Александр А. | 34 | поселок Зональная Станция | c 12 | |
1230 | Щапов Алексей А. | 39 | г Новосибирск | c 12 | |
1231 | Деева Анастасия А. | 15 | поселок Зональная Станция | c 12 | |
1232 | Тахтабаева Наиля Н. | 37 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1233 | Губин Роман Р. | 18 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1234 | Ашхаруа Евгения Е. | 37 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1235 | Заруцкая Елена Е. | 40 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1236 | Колосова Дарья Д. | 31 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1237 | Мосягина Дарья Д. | 22 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1238 | Мужецкий Егор Е. | 14 | г Москва | c 12 | |
1239 | Дудченко Элина Э. | 22 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1240 | Воронова Ксения К. | 38 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1241 | Казаков Денис Д. | 23 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1242 | Березина Оксана О. | 35 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1243 | Туманова Юлия Ю. | 41 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1244 | Деньга Евгений Е. | 34 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1245 | Жуковская Анастасия А. | 23 | г Северск | c 12 | |
1246 | Козлов Александр А. | 35 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1247 | Кошмелев Михаил М. | 48 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1248 | Рустамов Рустам Р. | 42 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1249 | Герасимчук Наталия Н. | 29 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1250 | Медведчикова Екатерина Е. | 36 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1251 | Боева Татьяна Т. | 29 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1252 | Игнатьева Анна А. | 42 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1253 | Волков Никита Н. | 35 | мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) | c 12 | |
1254 | Щепкина Эльвира Э. | 26 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1255 | Ткаченко Ксения К. | 37 | г Северск | c 12 | |
1256 | Ткаченко Сергей С. | 39 | г Северск | c 12 | |
1257 | Портнягин Виталий В. | 26 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1258 | Пархоменко Наталия Н. | 52 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1259 | Губина Татьяна Т. | 18 | тер Росинка Поселок | c 12 | |
1260 | Палкина Дарья Д. | 19 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1261 | Бурнатов Глеб Г. | 21 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1262 | Дмитриев Павел П. | 13 | г Кемерово | c 12 | |
1263 | Ларионов Алексей А. | 19 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1264 | Елубаева Ксения К. | 18 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1265 | Олонцев Максим М. | 43 | г Северск | c 12 | |
1266 | Максимова Александра А. | 35 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1267 | Воронина Екатерина Е. | 22 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1268 | Куриленко Юрий Ю. | 48 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1269 | Бородин Алексей А. | 30 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1270 | Куриленко Михаил М. | 17 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1271 | Пригода Михаил М. | 24 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1272 | Казадаева Дарья Д. | 23 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1273 | Дарья Мухаметзянова М. | 23 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1274 | Кодинцов Вадим В. | 20 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1275 | Москоленко Алёна А. | 21 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1276 | Ермаков Константин К. | 37 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1277 | Кулагина Дарья Д. | 33 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1278 | Абрамова Елена Е. | 40 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1279 | Полосухин Павел П. | 34 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1280 | Плотова Мария М. | 26 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1281 | Чибриков Матвей М. | 19 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1282 | Чечун Юрий Ю. | 36 | г Тольятти | c 12 | |
1283 | Савельев Кирилл К. | 28 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1284 | Хоменко Даниил Д. | 22 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1285 | Газизов Timur Tsk T. | 37 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1286 | Мансуров Александр А. | 14 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1287 | Соловьева Диана Д. | 39 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1288 | Артемьев Евгений Е. | 39 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1289 | Кугаев Михаил М. | 36 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1290 | Соловьев Станислав С. | 36 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1291 | Абдрашитова Дарья Д. | 32 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1292 | Провоторов Семён С. | 37 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1293 | Андреева Анна А. | 39 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1294 | Юдаева Юлия Ю. | 15 | г Томск | c 12 | |
1295 | Шевченко Павел П. | 43 | мкр Северный (д Кисловка) | c 12 | |
1296 | Шагдыров Батор Б. | 27 | мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) | c 12 | |
Северная ходьба 5 км | |||||
2000 | Шустова Инна И. | 42 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2001 | Терехова Наталья Н. | 40 | поселок Синий Утёс | c 12 | |
2002 | Волкова Наталья Н. | 46 | г Северск | c 12 | |
2003 | Власова Ольга О. | 40 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2004 | Гураль Елена Е. | 37 | мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) | c 12 | |
2005 | Нейман Сергей С. | 40 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2006 | Захарова Ирина И. | 44 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2007 | Пивнева Марина М. | 66 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2008 | Власова Татьяна Т. | 45 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2009 | Банникова Елена Е. | 42 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2010 | Ломакин Сергей С. | 66 | г Северск | c 12 | |
2011 | Пшеничникова Ольга О. | 33 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2012 | Шатохина Наталья Н. | 39 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2013 | Андреева Лариса Л. | 63 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2014 | Анисимов Александр А. | 66 | г Юрга | c 12 | |
2015 | Харченко Татьяна Т. | 47 | г Барнаул | c 12 | |
2016 | Охапкина Ираида И. | 67 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2017 | Оль Николай Н. | 66 | поселок Улу-Юл | c 12 | |
2018 | Рыбаков Александр А. | 27 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2019 | Федорова Яна Я. | 36 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2020 | Остроухова Алиса А. | 33 | поселок Зональная Станция | c 12 | |
2021 | Севастьянова Любовь Л. | 36 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2022 | Панова Анастасия А. | 42 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2023 | Захаров Александр А. | 43 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2024 | Ревенко Анастасия А. | 38 | г Новосибирск | c 12 | |
2025 | Валиулина Дарья Д. | 36 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2026 | Ситникова Мария М. | 34 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2027 | Рябова Елена Е. | 39 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2028 | Спило Лидия Л. | 84 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2029 | Лукашонок Елена Е. | 38 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2030 | Юргина Мария М. | 36 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2031 | Вострова Светлана С. | 52 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2032 | Заблоцкая Ольга О. | 49 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2033 | Телешева Наталья Н. | 44 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2034 | Иванова Ирина И. | 40 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2035 | Ломоносова Людмила Л. | 49 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2036 | Яблокова Юлия Ю. | 29 | Перу | c 12 | |
2037 | Киргисарова Марина М. | 39 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2038 | Бутько Юлия Ю. | 28 | г Северск | c 12 | |
2039 | Бикетова Мария М. | 38 | г Новосибирск | c 12 | |
2040 | Казанцева Мария М. | 44 | г Барнаул | c 12 | |
2041 | Максимова Татьяна Т. | 38 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2042 | Рудова Алёна А. | 40 | г Томск | c 12 | |
2043 | Бородатова Ольга О. | 39 | г Томск | c 12 | |
Эстафета • 5 км (2 уч. х 2.5 км) | |||||
3201 | Лоскутников Степан С. | 19 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3202 | Блинов Никита Н. | 19 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3203 | Ростовцева Евгения Е. | 36 | г Северск | с 12 | |
3204 | Ярушина Екатерина Е. | 37 | с 12 | ||
3205 | Тулуш Буян-Бадыргы Б. | 18 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3206 | Шальнов Александр А. | 19 | деревня Воронино | с 12 | |
3207 | Рогозин Александр А. | 17 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3208 | Нохрин Вадим В. | 18 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3209 | Авдеева Татьяна Т. | 52 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3210 | Кривушкин Сергей С. | 53 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3211 | Корощенко Максим М. | 23 | с 12 | ||
3212 | Сонин Вячеслав В. | 23 | с 12 | ||
3213 | Бабенко Дмитрий Д. | 22 | с 12 | ||
3214 | Борисов Данила Д. | 23 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3215 | Перминова Арина А. | 44 | г Томск | с 12 | |
3216 | Яковлева Аделина А. | 15 | г Северск | с 12 | |
Детский забег | |||||
1500 | Майсак Фёдор Ф. | 8 | г Северск | дети | |
1501 | Лысых Полина П. | 10 | поселок Ключи | дети | |
1502 | Юсупов Султан С. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1503 | Файзулин Руслан Р. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1504 | Грицак Евдоким Е. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1505 | Вязков. Дмитрий Д. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1506 | Грицак Виктор В. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1507 | Вязков Никита Н. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1508 | Смирнов Максим М. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1509 | Кыскина Юлия Ю. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1510 | Давыденко Савелий С. | 8 | г Северск | дети | |
1511 | Шустова Лидия Л. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1512 | Шутин Никита Н. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1513 | Шутина Дарья Д. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1514 | Мущинкина Мария М. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1515 | Мущинкин Дмитрий Д. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1516 | Лено Дмитрий Д. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1517 | Лено Андрей А. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1518 | Солдатов Глеб Г. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1519 | Солдатов Кирилл К. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1520 | Невядомский Алексей А. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1521 | Терещенко Дарья Д. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1522 | Шлюрпа Софья С. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1523 | Карташов Мирон М. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1524 | Терехов Сергей С. | 9 | поселок Синий Утёс | дети | |
1525 | Терехов Александр А. | 7 | поселок Синий Утёс | дети | |
1526 | Филонов Дмитрий Д. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1527 | Докукина Ева Е. | 6 | мкр Радужный (поселок Зональная Станция) | дети | |
1528 | Абу Джабаль Раян Р. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1529 | Красных Богдан Б. | 5 | г Томск | дети | |
1530 | Фролов Фёдор Ф. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1531 | Юртайкин Сергей С. | 10 | село Малиновка | дети | |
1532 | Юртайкин Дмитрий Д. | 5 | село Малиновка | дети | |
1533 | Панов Артём А. | 7 | г Северск | дети | |
1534 | Ондар Аяс А. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1535 | Карасев Гаврил Г. | 9 | г Северск | дети | |
1536 | Аксиненко Макар М. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1537 | Ремарчук Иван И. | 11 | дети | ||
1538 | Стахеев Дмитрий Д. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1539 | Стахеева Ксения К. | 5 | г Томск | дети | |
1540 | Бордус Иван И. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1541 | Ракевич Константин К. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1542 | Кокшаров Максим М. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1543 | Халилов Мансур М. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1544 | Халилов Тимур Т. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1545 | Рудов Давид Д. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1546 | Филимонов Захар З. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1547 | Филимонова София С. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1548 | Стрижевская Полина П. | 12 | г Томск | дети | |
1549 | Шпенглер Валентина В. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1550 | Барановская Валерия В. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1551 | Барановская Виктория В. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1552 | Зубарев Владислав В. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1553 | Потапов Артём А. | 5 | г Северск | дети | |
1554 | Попова Елизавета Е. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1555 | Петрунин Семён С. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1556 | Козлов Владимир В. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1557 | Лисовкий Ярослав Я. | 5 | г Томск | дети | |
1558 | Лисовский Андрей А. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1559 | Сваровская Кира К. | 8 | поселок Зональная Станция | дети | |
1560 | Шатохин Дмитрий Д. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1561 | Шатохин Андрей А. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1562 | Петухова Олеся О. | 9 | мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) | дети | |
1563 | Петухова Полина П. | 6 | мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) | дети | |
1564 | Шавыкин Роман Р. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1565 | Тимохин Захар З. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1566 | Бурнышев Дмитрий Д. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1567 | Наклевкина Елизавета Е. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1568 | Петренко Максим М. | 1 | г Северск | дети | |
1569 | Муратбеков Руслан Р. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1570 | Левчуков Александр А. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1571 | Левчукова Дарья Д. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1572 | Иванов Егор Е. | 4 | г Северск | дети | |
1573 | Воднев Артемий А. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1574 | Воднев Тимофей Т. | 4 | г Томск | дети | |
1575 | Белявская Таисия Т. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1576 | Лебедев Захар З. | 8 | поселок Светлый | дети | |
1577 | Лебедева Варвара В. | 6 | поселок Светлый | дети | |
1578 | Матвеев Кирилл К. | 8 | г Северск | дети | |
1579 | Анкудинов Игорь И. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1580 | Ярушин Роман Р. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1581 | Ярушина Мария М. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1582 | Жданов Даниил Д. | 5 | г Томск | дети | |
1583 | Жданова Варя В. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1584 | Яковлев Павел П. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1585 | Недоступ Екатерина Е. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1586 | Охапкина Мария М. | 6 | дети | ||
1587 | Гаптрофеков Дмитрий Д. | 11 | г Северск | дети | |
1588 | Гаптрофекова Полина П. | 10 | г Северск | дети | |
1589 | Плешков Егор Е. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1590 | Плешков Глеб Г. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1591 | Митрофанов Мирослав М. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1592 | Кислухина Алиса А. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1593 | Кислухина Дарья Д. | 12 | г Томск | дети | |
1594 | Кулюкин Роман Р. | 9 | дети | ||
1595 | Трофимова Ольга О. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1596 | Трофимов Вадим В. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1597 | Юдина Анастасия А. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1598 | Семенихина Нина Н. | 6 | село Богашево | дети | |
1599 | Семенихин Василий В. | 4 | г Томск | дети | |
1600 | Бережной Демид Д. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1601 | Михайлов Денис Д. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1602 | Бакач Даниил Д. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1603 | Петров Сергей С. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1604 | Извекова Мария М. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1605 | Яблочкин Сергей С. | 11 | г Кемерово | дети | |
1606 | Ковалев Михаил М. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1607 | Климашевский Александр А. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1608 | Климашевский Илья И. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1609 | Кругликов Фёдор Ф. | 9 | дети | ||
1610 | Кругликова Полина П. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1611 | Овсов Даниил Д. | 12 | г Томск | дети | |
1612 | Овсова София С. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1613 | Гладков Давид Д. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1614 | Никалин Ярослав Я. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1615 | Жернов Арсений А. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1616 | Панько Алёна А. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1617 | Голев Ярослав Я. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1618 | Голев Михаил М. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1619 | Курноскина Ольга О. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1620 | Курноскина Екатерина Е. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1621 | Мартынов Иван И. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1622 | Новицкий Никита Н. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1623 | Новицкая Виктория В. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1624 | Соломаха Милана М. | 8 | г Северск | дети | |
1625 | Сорокин Кирилл К. | 9 | дети | ||
1626 | Сорокин Никита Н. | 6 | дети | ||
1627 | Голубева Карина К. | 10 | дети | ||
1628 | Рекундаль Александр А. | 8 | г Северск | дети | |
1629 | Деев Денис Д. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1630 | Цыдыпов Танир Т. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1631 | Латышев Григорий Г. | 8 | поселок Зональная Станция | дети | |
1632 | Бодунов Андрей А. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1633 | Бодунов Артём А. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1634 | Ваганян София С. | 9 | г Северск | дети | |
1635 | Ваганян Григорий Г. | 6 | г Северск | дети | |
1636 | Машнина Екатерина Е. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1637 | Королевич Илья И. | 10 | село Рыбалово | дети | |
1638 | Гаврилова Ксения К. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1639 | Гаврилова Екатерина Е. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1640 | Суханова Анна А. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1641 | Блинов Егор Е. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1642 | Панова Ярослава Я. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1643 | Сонькина Софья С. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1644 | Березовский Павел П. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1645 | Ромашов Алексей А. | 8 | деревня Кисловка | дети | |
1646 | Шестакова Алёна А. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1647 | Васильев Михаил М. | 5 | дети | ||
1648 | Мендельбаум Марк М. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1649 | Мендельбаум Андрей А. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1650 | Закревский Илья И. | 5 | г Анжеро-Судженск | дети | |
1651 | Вербицкий Дмитрий Д. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1652 | Долгов Михаил М. | 4 | г Томск | дети | |
1653 | Олин Иван И. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1654 | Аксёнов Артём А. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1655 | Милякова Анна А. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1656 | Семенова Александра А. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1657 | Семенов Арсений А. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1658 | Васильев Михаил Виктория Васильева В. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1659 | Кривов Александр А. | 4 | г Томск | дети | |
1660 | Осетрин Дмитрий Д. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1661 | Родригес Шеремет Альберт А. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1662 | Шабалин Ярослав Я. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1663 | Шабалин Макар М. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1664 | Назарова Екатерина Е. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1665 | Назарова Мария М. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1666 | Креминская Виктория В. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1667 | Сизинцева Ангелина А. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1668 | Воронова Екатерина Е. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1669 | Рыбаков Тимофей Т. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1670 | Осипов Григорий Г. | 4 | г Томск | дети | |
1671 | Михеева Дарья Д. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1672 | Арзамасцев Игорь И. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1673 | Изотов Данил Д. | 12 | г Томск | дети | |
1674 | Юсупов Эмирхан Э. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1675 | Кочан Кирилл К. | 4 | г Томск | дети | |
1676 | Седельников Глеб Г. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1677 | Гатлан Анастасия А. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1678 | Гатлан Егор Е. | 5 | г Томск | дети | |
1679 | Чичин Иван И. | 5 | село Дзержинское | дети | |
1680 | Шмальц Матвей М. | 9 | тер Апрель Поселок | дети | |
1681 | Шмальц Алексей А. | 7 | тер Апрель Поселок | дети | |
1682 | Паршуткина Дарья Д. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1683 | Трухина Василиса В. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1684 | Шипенков Юрий Ю. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1685 | Шипенкова Дарья Д. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1686 | Федотова Екатерина Е. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1687 | Ткаченко Семён С. | 9 | г Северск | дети | |
1688 | Познякова Алиса А. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1689 | Познякова Таисия Т. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1690 | Максимова Ксения К. | 5 | г Томск | дети | |
1691 | Машнин Александр А. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1692 | Сапронова Софья С. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1693 | Кобелев Марк М. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1694 | Оль Максим М. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1695 | Бондарюк Милослава М. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1696 | Петроченко Алексей А. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1697 | Петроченко Михаил М. | 4 | г Томск | дети | |
1698 | Егунова Полина П. | 3 | г Томск | дети | |
1699 | Латыпов Владислав В. | 10 | г Томск | дети | |
1700 | Мишталь Полина П. | 8 | г Томск | дети | |
1701 | Полиновская Валерия В. | 6 | г Томск | дети | |
1702 | Худякова Ксения К. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1703 | Голынская Валерия В. | 9 | г Томск | дети | |
1704 | Голынский Михаил М. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1705 | Саваленко Андрей А. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1706 | Зеленьчуков Константин К. | 7 | г Томск | дети | |
1707 | Сухомлин Виктор В. | 11 | г Томск | дети | |
1708 | Сухомлина Мария М. | 11 | г Томск | дети |
Поделиться: