Список участников

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Кросс 17 км
700 Дробот Динара Д. 45 п Зональная Станция c 18
701 Ерофеев Александр А. 43 г Зеленоград c 18
702 Самойлов Егор Е. 25 г Новосибирск c 18
703 Кляус Юрий Ю. 37 поселок Ключи c 18
704 Урядов Олег О. 47 г Томск c 18
705 Полугородняя Татьяна Т. 57 г Томск c 18
706 Муратов Марат М. 35 г Томск c 18
707 Тумилович Наиля Н. 30 г Кудрово c 18
708 Tumilovich Denis D. 34 г Санкт-Петербург c 18
709 Аминов Юрий Ю. 34 г Омск c 18
710 Петрунникова Елена Е. 41 г Юрга c 18
711 Грицык Маргарита М. 39 г Северск c 18
712 Волкова Марина М. 48 г Томск c 18
713 Мельникова Оксана О. 41 г Северск c 18
714 Стахеев Евгений Е. 32 г Томск c 18
715 Дюндюков Кирилл К. 28 г Новосибирск c 18
716 Гайдукова Елена Е. 30 г Новосибирск c 18
900 Бердников Александр А. 31 г Томск c 18
901 Туманова Юлия Ю. 39 г Томск c 18
902 Малахова Ольга О. 36 г Томск c 18
904 Попов Дмитрий Д. 34 г Томск c 18
905 Васильев Константин К. 47 г Кемерово c 18
906 Галюк Виктория В. 35 г Новосибирск c 18
907 Антипов Антон А. 36 г Кемерово c 18
908 Волов Денис Д. 30 г Новосибирск c 18
909 Близнюк Дмитрий Д. 29 г Томск c 18
911 Черников Евгений Е. 34 деревня Кисловка c 18
912 Бондарев Максим М. 24 г Томск c 18
913 Рудин Евгений Е. 37 г Томск c 18
915 Солодянкина Елена Е. 30 г Томск c 18
916 Никифоров Антон А. 36 г Новосибирск c 18
917 Белов Никита Н. 21 г Томск c 18
918 Молостов Александр А. 35 г Томск c 18
920 Замятин Сергей С. 32 г Северск c 18
921 Шатура Виталий В. 51 г Томск c 18
922 Губарьков Олег О. 32 г Новосибирск c 18
923 Слободянюк Петр П. 26 г Томск c 18
924 Сергиенко Максим М. 32 г Томск c 18
929 Винтер Алена А. 30 г Томск c 18
Кросс 10 км
300 Грачева Ксения К. 32 г Полысаево c 14
301 Меренкова Анна А. 25 г Томск c 14
302 Боровков Иван И. 36 г Томск c 14
303 Рудов Данил Д. 23 г Томск c 14
304 Иванов Андрей А. 53 г Томск c 14
305 Полосухин Павел П. 32 г Томск c 14
306 Муратова Камила К. 33 г Томск c 14
307 Малышенко Татьяна Т. 29 п Кайдаловка c 14
308 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 44 г Томск c 14
309 Васильев Виталий В. 31 г Томск c 14
310 Капканов Никита Н. 25 г Северск c 14
311 Нагайцева Виктория В. 32 г Томск c 14
312 Пронькин Юрий Ю. 60 г Томск c 14
313 Попов Евгений Е. 42 село Прокудское c 14
314 Пучко Татьяна Т. 28 г Томск c 14
315 Бутенко Мария М. 30 г Томск c 14
316 Еськина Елена Е. 46 г Новосибирск c 14
317 Мишин Сергей С. 45 г Кемерово c 14
318 Андреев Евгений Е. 32 г Томск c 14
319 Савенкова Александра А. 29 г Томск c 14
320 Панкратова Ирина И. 60 г Томск c 14
321 Савин Алексей А. 35 г Томск c 14
322 Яворская Светлана С. 41 г Томск c 14
323 Романов Сергей С. 44 г Чулым c 14
324 Гребеньков Михаил М. 34 г Томск c 14
325 Ерёмина Надежда Н. 34 г Кемерово c 14
326 Сухов Федор Ф. 21 г Томск c 14
327 Рубцова Евгения Е. 40 тер Просторный Поселок c 14
328 Клыков Максим М. 37 г Томск c 14
329 Воеводин Павел П. 32 г Новосибирск c 14
330 Романов Родион Р. 17 г Чулым c 14
331 Колпаков Павел П. 44 г Томск c 14
332 Орлов Андрей А. 38 г Томск c 14
333 Высоцкая Мария М. 47 г Новосибирск c 14
334 Гуренкова Карина К. 29 г Кемерово c 14
335 Черникова Дарья Д. 24 г Томск c 14
336 Попова Ольга О. 37 с Прокудское c 14
337 Генин Евгений Е. 61 г Томск c 14
338 Сеченова Мария М. 30 c 14
339 Смирнов Евгений Смирнов Е. 30 г Кемерово c 14
340 Коротич Николай Н. 37 г Междуреченск c 14
341 Калиниченко Марина М. 17 г Томск c 14
342 Сухомлина Ксения К. 23 г Томск c 14
343 Григорьев Юлий Ю. 48 г Томск c 14
344 Петериков Яков Я. 21 г Томск c 14
345 Булатов Антон А. 34 село Парабель c 14
346 Цыренов Владислав В. 53 г Томск c 14
347 Наймушина Ирина И. 54 с Молчаново c 14
348 Кузнецова Елена Е. 37 г Новосибирск c 14
349 Дерюгин Сергей С. 56 г Томск c 14
350 Речкин Виталий В. 22 г Кемерово c 14
351 Ярославцева Юлия Ю. 31 г Томск c 14
352 Осипцов Валерий В. 58 г Северск c 14
353 Якупова Марина М. 40 г Алдан c 14
354 Тихонова Наталия Н. 48 г Томск c 14
355 Пикат Виталий В. 24 г Мариинск c 14
356 Тилина Надежда Н. 21 г Кемерово c 14
357 Быков Василий В. 39 г Томск c 14
358 Сальков Александр А. 34 г Томск c 14
359 Быков Роман Р. 36 г Томск c 14
360 Рыскельдиев Адилет А. 25 Киргизия c 14
361 Галанова Олеся О. 29 c 14
362 Сарапулов Андрей А. 48 г Томск c 14
Северная ходьба 10 км
950 Вечер Ольга О. 49 г Томск c 12
951 Кляус Анастасия А. 35 г Томск c 12
952 Негреба Анастасия А. 40 г Томск c 12
953 Вязкова Вера В. 59 село Первомайское c 12
954 Суховольская Инна И. 53 г Томск c 12
955 Вязков Владимир В. 58 село Первомайское c 12
957 Габаева Саяна С. 38 г Томск c 12
958 Гураль Елена Е. 36 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) c 12
959 Повар Екатерина Е. 32 поселок Кайдаловка c 12
960 Оль Николай Н. 65 поселок Улу-Юл c 12
961 Костарев Дмитрий Д. 51 г Новосибирск c 12
962 Таран Маргарита М. 53 г Томск c 12
963 Воробьев Сергей С. 51 г Томск c 12
964 Круговая Виктория В. 24 г Томск c 12
965 Мартыненко Игорь И. 57 г Томск c 12
966 Красных Марина М. 33 г Томск c 12
967 Шустова Инна И. 41 г Томск c 12
Северная ходьба 3.5 км
600 Нейман Сергей С. 40 г Томск c 16
601 Кобзева Надежда Н. 49 г Томск c 16
602 Кузнецов Вадим В. 64 г Северск c 16
603 Станотина Валентина В. 75 г Томск c 16
604 Спило Лидия Л. 83 г Томск c 16
605 Андреева Лариса Л. 62 г Томск c 16
606 Юргина Мария М. 35 г Томск c 16
607 Домаренко Виктор В. 75 г Томск c 16
608 Шатохин Владислав В. 48 село Бакчар c 16
609 Шатохина Наталья Н. 39 г Томск c 16
610 Лапина Евгения Е. 37 г Северск c 16
Кросс 3.5 км
2000 Горкальцева Яна Я. 47 г Томск Женщины
2001 Ананичева Наталья Н. 48 г Томск Женщины
2002 Протасевич Екатерина Е. 14 г Томск Женщины
2003 Чемерзова Татьяна Т. 42 г Томск Женщины
2004 Дергунова Екатерина Е. 31 г Томск Женщины
2005 Ремарчук Татьяна Т. 13 г Томск Женщины
2006 Козлова Марина М. 38 г Томск Женщины
2007 Малышенко Татьяна Т. 29 п Кайдаловка Женщины
2008 Мошкина Анастасия А. 32 г Северск Женщины
2009 Коваль Анна А. 41 г Кемерово Женщины
2010 Попова Екатерина Е. 14 село Прокудское Женщины
2011 Хосомоев Зоригто З. 20 г Томск с 12 лет
2012 Кошельская Алена А. 40 поселок Трубачево Женщины
2013 Кузнецова Мария М. 12 г Северск Женщины
2014 Авдеева Татьяна Т. 52 г Томск Женщины
2015 Драбатулин Александр А. 36 г Новосибирск с 12 лет
2016 Лапудин Максим М. 31 г Томск с 12 лет
2017 Баянова Ирина И. 32 г Томск Женщины
2018 Банщиков Владислав В. 34 г Томск с 12 лет
2019 Другова Алена А. 40 г Томск Женщины
2020 Лузина Маргарита М. 25 г Томск Женщины
2021 Балабанова Наталья Н. 47 г Томск Женщины
2022 Киндякова Елена Е. 36 г Томск Женщины
2023 Баландина Анна А. 45 г Томск Женщины
2024 Руднева Мария М. 21 г Томск Женщины
2025 Руднева Ирина И. 12 г Томск Женщины
2026 Савина Юлия Ю. 24 г Томск Женщины
2027 Жукова Оксана О. 39 г Томск Женщины
2028 Попова Анастасия А. 37 г Новосибирск Женщины
2029 Ворушенко Елизавета Е. 15 г Томск Женщины
2030 Вязкова Вера В. 59 село Первомайское Женщины
2031 Шклярская Анастасия А. 21 г Томск Женщины
2032 Яковлева Дарья Д. 26 г Томск Женщины
2033 Оленева Александра А. 27 г Новосибирск Женщины
2034 Горина Татьяна Т. 25 г Томск Женщины
2035 Краснов Сергей С. 35 г Новосибирск с 12 лет
2036 Усатов Егор Е. 37 г Томск с 12 лет
2037 Старицын Александр А. 38 г Томск с 12 лет
2038 Ломовская Ирина И. 36 г Новосибирск Женщины
2039 Торопова Дарья Д. 23 г Томск Женщины
2040 Шестаков Степан С. 28 г Томск с 12 лет
2041 Романенко Анастасия А. 25 г Томск Женщины
2042 Позднякова Дарья Д. 37 г Томск Женщины
2043 Фильченкова Любовь Л. 36 г Томск Женщины
2044 Лукашенко Наталья Н. 47 г Новосибирск Женщины
2045 Штоп Андрей А. 23 г Томск с 12 лет
2046 Покунова Олеся О. 30 г Томск Женщины
Детский забег 1 км
1000 Рудов Давид Д. 6 г Томск Дети
1001 Ремарчук Иван И. 9 Дети
1002 Панько Анастасия А. 10 г Томск Дети
1003 Панько Алёна А. 8 г Томск Дети
1004 Левчуков Александр А. 8 г Томск Дети
1005 Левчукова Дарья Д. 5 г Томск Дети
1006 Смирнова Екатерина Е. 3 г Томск Дети
1007 Борзых Виктория В. 8 Дети
1008 Лунёва Мирослава М. 7 г Томск Дети
1009 Козлов Владимир В. 8 г Томск Дети
1010 Лунёв Ярослав Я. 5 г Томск Дети
1011 Панфилова Регина Р. 8 г Северск Дети
1012 Карасев Гаврил Г. 8 г Северск Дети
1013 Смирнов Максим М. 8 г Томск Дети
1014 Шутин Никита Н. 11 г Томск Дети
1015 Дерезин Егор Е. 6 г Томск Дети
1016 Суркова Веселина В. 9 Дети
1017 Сурков Леонид Л. 7 Дети
1018 Суркова Олеся О. 4 Дети
1019 Антипов Владислав В. 8 г Кемерово Дети
1020 Власова Анастасия А. 8 г Томск Дети
1021 Иванова Серафима С. 7 село Коларово Дети
1022 Иванов Иван И. 6 село Коларово Дети
1023 Иванов Роман Р. 6 село Коларово Дети
1024 Плотников Игорь И. 8 г Томск Дети
1025 Малыхов Михаил М. 8 г Томск Дети
1026 Малыхова Мария М. 6 г Томск Дети
1027 Шутина Дарья Д. 9 г Томск Дети
1028 Ваганов Александр А. 9 г Томск Дети
1029 Найман Михаил М. 9 г Томск Дети
1030 Елагин Лев Л. 5 г Томск Дети
1031 Шатова Ирина И. 8 село Первомайское Дети
1032 Аксиненко Макар М. 9 г Томск Дети
1033 Мошкин Илья И. 5 г Северск Дети
1034 Гаак Милана М. 10 Дети
1035 Гаак Аделина А. 8 г Томск Дети
1036 Голубева Карина К. 9 Дети
1037 Потапов Артём А. 5 г Северск Дети
1038 Бейлинсон Максим М. 6 Дети
1039 Бейлинсон Юлия Ю. 6 Дети
1040 Антипова Виолетта В. 4 г Кемерово Дети
1041 Семенихина Нина Н. 5 село Богашево Дети
1042 Негреба Егор Е. 5 г Томск Дети
1043 Наклевкина Елизавета Е. 9 г Томск Дети
1044 Базылев Родион Р. 8 г Томск Дети
1045 Халилов Мансур М. 10 г Томск Дети
1046 Халилов Тимур Т. 8 г Томск Дети
1047 Фаизов Амин А. 8 г Томск Дети
1048 Рыгина Варвара В. 6 г Томск Дети
1049 Самойленко Ника Н. 6 г Томск Дети
1050 Андреев Макар М. 7 Дети
1051 Вязков. Дмитрий Д. 7 г Томск Дети
1052 Фаизова Алсу-Мила А. 6 г Томск Дети
1053 Трус Тимофей Т. 9 г Томск Дети
1054 Денисенков Иван И. 7 г Томск Дети
1055 Губарьков Добромир Д. 1 г Новосибирск Дети
1056 Гриценко Артём А. 9 г Томск Дети
1057 Колотовкина Елизавета Е. 9 г Томск Дети
1058 Гаврилова Ксения К. 7 г Томск Дети
1059 Гаврилова Екатерина Е. 5 г Томск Дети
1060 Гинтофт Никита Н. 10 г Томск Дети
1061 Таран Максим М. 4 г Томск Дети
1062 Гребеньков Алексей А. 6 г Томск Дети
1063 Майсак Фёдор Ф. 8 г Северск Дети
1064 Каширин Артём А. 5 г Томск Дети
1065 Хлопотина Дарья Д. 10 г Томск Дети
1066 Молоткова Антонина А. 7 г Томск Дети
1067 Молотков Александр А. 8 г Томск Дети
1068 Чернышова Анастасия А. 10 Дети
1069 Полков Дмитрий Д. 11 г Томск Дети
1070 Муратова Иллария И. 8 г Томск Дети
1071 Муратова Лилиана Л. 4 г Томск Дети
1072 Аникин Максим М. 9 г Томск Дети
1073 Старосельцева Полина П. 8 г Томск Дети
1074 Доманов Семён С. 8 г Томск Дети
1075 Шангина Аделина А. 9 г Томск Дети
1076 Попов Дмитрий Д. 10 село Прокудское Дети
1077 Мущинкина Мария М. 9 г Томск Дети
1078 Курбатова Вера В. 10 село Первомайское Дети
1079 Корнев Никита Н. 6 г Мариинск Дети
1080 Шатохин Дмитрий Д. 9 г Томск Дети
1081 Шатохин Андрей А. 8 г Томск Дети
1082 Мамонов Марк М. 6 Дети
1083 Быков Аркадий А. 11 г Томск Дети
1084 Быков Арсений А. 11 г Томск Дети
1085 Быков Михаил М. 6 г Томск Дети
1086 Стахеев Дмитрий Д. 6 г Томск Дети
1087 Стахеева Ксения К. 4 г Томск Дети
1088 Кузнецова Софья С. 8 г Томск Дети
1089 Милякова Анна А. 8 г Томск Дети
Поделиться: