Список участников

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
300 Грачева Ксения К. 34 г Полысаево c 14
301 Меренкова Анна А. 25 г Томск c 14
302 Боровков Иван И. 37 г Томск c 14
303 Рудов Данил Д. 23 г Томск c 14
304 Иванов Андрей А. 53 г Томск c 14
305 Аезжев Андрей А. 42 г Новосибирск c 14
306 Муратова Камила К. 33 г Томск c 14
307 Малышенко Татьяна Т. 30 п Кайдаловка c 14
308 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 44 г Томск c 14
309 Васильев Виталий В. 31 г Томск c 14
310 Капканов Никита Н. 25 г Северск c 14
311 Нагайцева Виктория В. 32 г Томск c 14
312 Пронькин Юрий Ю. 60 г Томск c 14
313 Попов Евгений Е. 42 село Прокудское c 14
314 Пучко Татьяна Т. 29 г Томск c 14
315 Бутенко Мария М. 30 г Томск c 14
316 Еськина Елена Е. 46 г Новосибирск c 14
317 Мишин Сергей С. 45 г Кемерово c 14
318 Андреев Евгений Е. 33 г Томск c 14
319 Савенкова Александра А. 29 г Томск c 14
320 Панкратова Ирина И. 61 г Томск c 14
321 Савин Алексей А. 35 г Томск c 14
322 Яворская Светлана С. 42 г Томск c 14
323 Романов Сергей С. 45 г Чулым c 14
324 Гребеньков Михаил М. 34 г Томск c 14
325 Ерёмина Надежда Н. 34 г Кемерово c 14
326 Сухов Федор Ф. 21 г Томск c 14
327 Баев Алексей А. 32 г Северск c 14
328 Клыков Максим М. 37 г Томск c 14
329 Воеводин Павел П. 32 г Новосибирск c 14
330 Романов Родион Р. 17 г Чулым c 14
331 Колпаков Павел П. 44 г Томск c 14
332 Орлов Андрей А. 38 г Томск c 14
333 Высоцкая Мария М. 47 г Новосибирск c 14
334 Гуренкова Карина К. 29 г Кемерово c 14
336 Попова Ольга О. 37 с Прокудское c 14
337 Генин Евгений Е. 61 г Томск c 14
338 Сеченова Мария М. 30 c 14
339 Смирнов Евгений Смирнов Е. 30 г Кемерово c 14
340 Коротич Николай Н. 37 г Междуреченск c 14
341 Калиниченко Марина М. 17 г Томск c 14
342 Эбель Инна И. 39 г Кемерово c 14
343 Григорьев Юлий Ю. 48 г Томск c 14
344 Петериков Яков Я. 21 г Томск c 14
345 Булатов Антон А. 34 село Парабель c 14
346 Цыренов Владислав В. 53 г Томск c 14
347 Наймушина Ирина И. 54 с Молчаново c 14
348 Кузнецова Елена Е. 37 г Новосибирск c 14
349 Дерюгин Сергей С. 56 г Томск c 14
350 Речкин Виталий В. 22 г Кемерово c 14
351 Ярославцева Юлия Ю. 31 г Томск c 14
352 Осипцов Валерий В. 58 г Северск c 14
353 Колчанов Андрей А. 36 г Томск c 14
354 Пахомова Елизавета Е. 27 г Томск c 14
355 Пикат Виталий В. 24 г Мариинск c 14
356 Тилина Надежда Н. 21 г Кемерово c 14
357 Быков Василий В. 39 г Томск c 14
358 Сальков Александр А. 34 г Томск c 14
359 Быков Роман Р. 36 г Томск c 14
360 Рыскельдиев Адилет А. 25 Киргизия c 14
361 Галанова Олеся О. 29 c 14
362 Сарапулов Андрей А. 48 г Томск c 14
363 Антипов Антон А. 37 г Кемерово c 14
364 Богунов Александр А. 43 г Томск c 14
365 Горбунова Анна А. 25 г Колпашево c 14
366 Алхимов Вячеслав В. 53 г Чулым c 14
367 Зыкова Ирина И. 40 г Томск c 14
368 Алхимова Татьяна Т. 51 г Чулым c 14
369 Терещенко Денис Д. 31 г Томск c 14
370 Салькова Анна А. 31 г Томск c 14
371 Рахматулин Михаил М. 37 г Томск c 14
372 Смолянский Егор Е. 37 г Томск c 14
373 Анисимова Светлана С. 60 г Кемерово c 14
374 Филиппова Анна А. 30 г Новосибирск c 14
375 Привалов Рустам Р. 35 г Томск c 14
376 Куликова Ольга О. 38 г Томск c 14
377 Мосягина Дарья Д. 22 г Томск c 14
378 Дудченко Элина Э. 21 г Томск c 14
379 Рана Маянк М. 23 г Томск c 14
380 Плешков Владимир В. 37 г Томск c 14
381 Николаев Виталий В. 39 г Северск c 14
382 Плешкова Анна А. 38 г Томск c 14
383 Шараев Николай Н. 33 г Томск c 14
384 Воднев Роман Р. 34 г Томск c 14
385 Власюк Екатерина Е. 22 г Северск c 14
386 Стригин Никита Н. 34 г Томск c 14
387 Жарикова Татьяна Т. 42 г Томск c 14
388 Тимошенко Дмитрий Д. 37 г Томск c 14
389 Novitskiy Timur T. 34 г Томск c 14
390 Туманова Юлия Ю. 40 г Томск c 14
391 Румянцев Алексей А. 38 г Новосибирск c 14
392 Шепелев Даниил Д. 17 г Томск c 14
393 Фигура Александр А. 41 г Кемерово c 14
394 Блажчук Антон А. 41 г Томск c 14
395 Иванцова Полина П. 38 г Томск c 14
396 Ходырев Сергей С. 38 г Томск c 14
398 Бибик Виталий В. 46 г Томск c 14
399 Вертинская Анастасия А. 39 г Северск c 14
400 Макаренко Алексей А. 43 г Новосибирск c 14
401 Бобыр-Бохановская Евгения Е. 33 г Северск c 14
402 Суслов Андрей А. 39 село Тимирязевское c 14
403 Бердюгин Алексей А. 32 село Марусино c 14
404 Тютиков Вадим В. 52 г Северск c 14
Поделиться: