Список участников

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
2000 Горкальцева Яна Я. 48 г Томск Женщины
2001 Ананичева Наталья Н. 48 г Томск Женщины
2002 Протасевич Екатерина Е. 15 г Томск Женщины
2003 Чемерзова Татьяна Т. 42 г Томск Женщины
2004 Дергунова Екатерина Е. 31 г Томск Женщины
2005 Ремарчук Татьяна Т. 13 г Томск Женщины
2006 Козлова Марина М. 38 г Томск Женщины
2007 Малышенко Татьяна Т. 29 п Кайдаловка Женщины
2008 Мошкина Анастасия А. 32 г Северск Женщины
2009 Коваль Анна А. 41 г Кемерово Женщины
2010 Попова Екатерина Е. 14 село Прокудское Женщины
2011 Хосомоев Зоригто З. 20 г Томск с 12 лет
2012 Панова Вера В. 45 поселок Трубачево Женщины
2013 Кузнецова Мария М. 12 г Северск Женщины
2014 Рогозин Александр А. 16 г Томск с 12 лет
2015 Драбатулин Александр А. 36 г Новосибирск с 12 лет
2016 Лапудин Максим М. 31 г Томск с 12 лет
2017 Баянова Ирина И. 32 г Томск Женщины
2018 Банщиков Владислав В. 34 г Томск с 12 лет
2019 Другова Алена А. 40 г Томск Женщины
2020 Лузина Маргарита М. 25 г Томск Женщины
2021 Балабанова Наталья Н. 47 г Томск Женщины
2022 Киндякова Елена Е. 36 г Томск Женщины
2023 Баландина Анна А. 45 г Томск Женщины
2024 Руднева Мария М. 21 г Томск Женщины
2025 Руднева Ирина И. 12 г Томск Женщины
2026 Савина Юлия Ю. 24 г Томск Женщины
2027 Жукова Оксана О. 39 г Томск Женщины
2028 Попова Анастасия А. 37 г Новосибирск Женщины
2029 Ворушенко Елизавета Е. 15 г Томск Женщины
2030 Вязкова Вера В. 59 село Первомайское Женщины
2031 Шклярская Анастасия А. 21 г Томск Женщины
2032 Яковлева Дарья Д. 26 г Томск Женщины
2033 Оленева Александра А. 27 г Новосибирск Женщины
2034 Горина Татьяна Т. 25 г Томск Женщины
2035 Краснов Сергей С. 35 г Новосибирск с 12 лет
2036 Полянский Кирилл К. 19 г Томск с 12 лет
2037 Старицын Александр А. 38 г Томск с 12 лет
2038 Ломовская Ирина И. 36 г Новосибирск Женщины
2039 Торопова Дарья Д. 23 г Томск Женщины
2040 Шестаков Степан С. 28 г Томск с 12 лет
2041 Романенко Анастасия А. 25 г Томск Женщины
2042 Позднякова Дарья Д. 37 г Томск Женщины
2043 Фильченкова Любовь Л. 36 г Томск Женщины
2044 Лукашенко Наталья Н. 47 г Новосибирск Женщины
2045 Штоп Андрей А. 23 г Томск с 12 лет
2046 Покунова Олеся О. 30 г Томск Женщины
2047 Руднева Татьяна Т. 45 г Томск Женщины
2048 Аршавский Максим М. 22 г Томск с 12 лет
2049 Москоленко Алёна А. 20 г Томск Женщины
2050 Радюков Иван И. 24 г Томск с 12 лет
2051 Шерипзянова Татьяна Т. 27 г Томск Женщины
2052 Пономарева Наталия Н. 45 г Томск Женщины
2053 Рассохина Виктория В. 27 г Томск Женщины
2054 Моторыкина Юлия Ю. 34 г Томск Женщины
2055 Синюткина Марина М. 49 г Томск Женщины
2056 Лугачев Евгений Е. 42 г Томск с 12 лет
2057 Липовка Сергей С. 47 г Томск с 12 лет
2058 Сумин Вячеслав В. 44 г Омск с 12 лет
2059 Юшников Дмитрий Д. 44 г Томск с 12 лет
2060 Чепчугова Ирина И. 36 поселок Зональная Станция Женщины
2061 Тихонова Наталия Н. 48 г Томск Женщины
2062 Быкова Арина А. 15 г Томск Женщины
2063 Жуковская Екатерина Е. 34 г Томск Женщины
2064 Кривошапко Ольга О. 40 г Томск Женщины
2065 Бикбаув Ринат Р. 35 г Томск с 12 лет
2066 Лебедева Алёна А. 33 поселок Светлый Женщины
2067 Грязнова Евгения Е. 38 г Северск Женщины
2068 Сарафанова Татьяна Т. 37 г Северск Женщины
2069 Петров Андрей А. 27 г Томск с 12 лет
2070 Пучкина Надежда Н. 52 г Северск Женщины
2071 Чаадаева Снежана С. 52 г Северск Женщины
2072 Ростовцева Евгения Е. 35 г Северск Женщины
2073 Иванов Евгений Е. 44 г Томск с 12 лет
2074 Кислухин Андрей А. 37 г Томск с 12 лет
2075 Толкмит Дмитрий Д. 23 г Томск с 12 лет
2076 Бугу Вячеслав В. 30 г Томск с 12 лет
2077 Дяченко Леонид Л. 32 г Северск с 12 лет
2078 Новоселов Глеб Г. 23 г Томск с 12 лет
2079 Усов Сергей С. 32 г Томск с 12 лет
2080 Извеков Вячеслав В. 52 г Томск с 12 лет
2081 Озеров Сергей С. 44 г Томск с 12 лет
2082 Шмальц Антон А. 38 г Томск с 12 лет
2083 Симонова Злата З. 20 г Томск Женщины
2084 Пыхтеева Анастасия А. 35 г Томск Женщины
2085 Заруцкая Елена Е. 40 г Томск Женщины
2086 Воронова Ксения К. 37 г Томск Женщины
2087 Сизова Мария М. 32 г Томск Женщины
2088 Пархоменко Наталия Н. 51 г Томск Женщины
2089 Ажель Евгений Е. 39 г Северск с 12 лет
2090 Крамной Артём А. 21 г Томск с 12 лет
2091 Сизов Алексей А. 32 г Томск с 12 лет
2092 Сарафанова Яна Я. 17 г Северск Женщины
2093 Гладцунова Олеся О. 39 г Томск Женщины
2094 Жалюк Роман Р. 41 г Томск с 12 лет
2095 Яричин Александр А. 36 г Томск с 12 лет
2096 Бобоева Юлия Ю. 38 мкр Академический Женщины
2097 Николенко Роман Р. 30 г Томск с 12 лет
2098 Охапкин Евгений Е. 32 г Томск с 12 лет
2099 Лобинцева Наталья Н. 33 г Новосибирск Женщины
2100 Бондарик Анастасия А. 29 г Кемерово Женщины
2101 Бреус Арина А. 17 г Томск Женщины
2102 Жигулин Никита Н. 18 г Томск с 12 лет
2103 Охапкина Анна А. 31 г Томск Женщины
2104 Симаковский Виталий В. 33 г Томск с 12 лет
2105 Герман Артём А. 15 г Томск с 12 лет
2106 Попов Сергей С. 22 г Томск с 12 лет
2107 Пронько Эдуард Э. 52 г Томск с 12 лет
2108 Тимофеев Артём А. 18 г Томск с 12 лет
2109 Петров Алексей А. 35 г Томск с 12 лет
2110 Ермакова Дарья Д. 15 г Томск Женщины
2111 Альгин Владислав В. 28 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) с 12 лет
2112 Скороходова Анна А. 33 тер Просторный Поселок Женщины
2113 Ардашников Сергей С. 36 г Томск с 12 лет
2114 Глазырин Александр А. 34 г Новосибирск с 12 лет
2115 Захаров Андрей А. 18 с 12 лет
2116 Демидова Анастасия А. 26 г Новосибирск Женщины
2117 Гуляева Ксения К. 29 г Томск Женщины
2118 Черникова Дарья Д. 24 г Томск Женщины
2119 Показаньев Николай Н. 35 г Томск с 12 лет
Поделиться: