Список участников

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
700 Дробот Динара Д. 45 п Зональная Станция c 18
701 Ерофеев Александр А. 43 г Зеленоград c 18
702 Самойлов Егор Е. 25 г Новосибирск c 18
703 Кляус Юрий Ю. 37 поселок Ключи c 18
704 Урядов Олег О. 47 г Томск c 18
705 Полугородняя Татьяна Т. 57 г Томск c 18
706 Муратов Марат М. 35 г Томск c 18
707 Тумилович Наиля Н. 30 г Кудрово c 18
708 Tumilovich Denis D. 34 г Санкт-Петербург c 18
709 Аминов Юрий Ю. 34 г Омск c 18
710 Петрунникова Елена Е. 41 г Юрга c 18
711 Грицык Маргарита М. 39 г Северск c 18
712 Волкова Марина М. 48 г Томск c 18
713 Мельникова Оксана О. 41 г Северск c 18
714 Стахеев Евгений Е. 32 г Томск c 18
715 Дюндюков Кирилл К. 28 г Новосибирск c 18
716 Гайдукова Елена Е. 30 г Новосибирск c 18
717 Максутова Анна А. 36 г Кемерово c 18
718 Маркова Светлана С. 38 г Томск c 18
719 Яконен Антонина А. 40 г Томск c 18
720 Гулик Михаил М. 38 г Томск c 18
721 Никонова Анна А. 47 г Томск c 18
722 Панкратов Алексей А. 38 г Томск c 18
723 Ягодин Вадим В. 49 г Кемерово c 18
724 Левицкая Александра А. 36 г Кемерово c 18
725 Рот Владимир В. 26 г Томск c 18
726 Яковлев Сергей С. 45 г Томск c 18
727 Лукьянец Анатолий А. 23 г Томск c 18
728 Милехин Алексей А. 43 г Томск c 18
729 Мичурин Михаил М. 34 г Томск c 18
730 Фатеев Анатолий А. 37 г Москва c 18
731 Алексеев Макс М. 36 г Томск c 18
732 Колодий Максим М. 36 г Кемерово c 18
733 Налепов Михаил М. 33 г Томск c 18
734 Черныш Денис Д. 23 г Новосибирск c 18
735 Рябиков Михаил М. 38 г Новосибирск c 18
736 Рудина Виктория В. 38 г Томск c 18
737 Вашкевич Наталья Н. 46 г Томск c 18
738 Дзик Александр А. 50 г Юрга c 18
739 Хижняк Вера В. 44 г Томск c 18
740 Загрудний Сергей С. 44 г Кемерово c 18
741 Шевель Иван И. 31 г Новосибирск c 18
742 Шевель Николай Н. 25 г Новосибирск c 18
743 Тимофеев Евгений Е. 45 г Томск c 18
900 Бердников Александр А. 31 г Томск c 18
902 Малахова Ольга О. 36 г Томск c 18
904 Попов Дмитрий Д. 34 г Томск c 18
905 Удодиков Александр А. 47 г Кемерово c 18
906 Галюк Виктория В. 35 г Новосибирск c 18
908 Волов Денис Д. 30 г Новосибирск c 18
909 Близнюк Дмитрий Д. 29 г Томск c 18
911 Черников Евгений Е. 34 деревня Кисловка c 18
912 Бондарев Максим М. 24 г Томск c 18
915 Солодянкина Елена Е. 30 г Томск c 18
916 Никифоров Антон А. 36 г Новосибирск c 18
917 Белов Никита Н. 21 г Томск c 18
918 Молостов Александр А. 35 г Томск c 18
920 Замятин Сергей С. 32 г Северск c 18
921 Шатура Виталий В. 51 г Томск c 18
922 Губарьков Олег О. 32 г Новосибирск c 18
923 Слободянюк Петр П. 26 г Томск c 18
924 Сергиенко Максим М. 32 г Томск c 18
929 Винтер Алена А. 30 г Томск c 18
Поделиться: