Результаты

Место Абс. Номер Ном. Участник Время Категория / место Категория Возраст Лет Откуда Клуб / команда
Кубок ВУЗов 5 этап
1 4004 Мещеряков ВиталийВ. 00:15:48 Все 1 22 RUN35
2 6008 Картавцев КонстантинК. 00:16:44 Все 2 33 ТУСУР
3 6007 Седюков ЯрославЯ. 00:17:28 Все 3 20
4 4006 Рум АлексейА. 00:17:54 Все 4 20 ТГУ
5 1006 Граб АлександрА. 00:18:04 Все 5 20
6 4007 Белозёров АнтонА. 00:18:13 Все 6 21
7 4005 Воякин АлексейА. 00:18:54 Все 7 19 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
8 3002 Перминов ИванИ. 00:19:08 Все 8 22 ТПУ
9 1004 Рана МаянкМ. 00:19:21 Все 9 21
10 6002 Филин МаксимМ. 00:19:25 Все 10 23 ТУСУР
11 2002 Черников АлександрА. 00:19:27 Все 11 23 СШОР Натальи Барановой
12 2007 Сомов ВладиславВ. 00:19:42 Все 12 19 ТГАСУ
13 5001 Башкеев НикитаН. 00:19:55 Все 13 23
14 5007 Толкачёв МаксимМ. 00:19:57 Все 14 27 СШОР Натальи Барановой / Снежные барсы
15 1007 Попов СергейС. 00:20:07 Все 15 21 СибГМУ
16 4002 Гритчина ДарьяД. 00:20:24 Все 16 23 ТГУ
17 3001 Бурнатов ГлебГ. 00:20:38 Все 17 19 ТПУ / НИ ТПУ
18 3008 Капров СергейС. 00:20:44 Все 18 19 ТПУ
19 5003 Евсеева АнтонинаА. 00:21:06 Все 19 20 ТГПУ
20 6006 Сысолина МарияМ. 00:21:34 Все 20 22 ТУСУР
21 6003 Лорей ДмитрийД. 00:21:40 Все 21 18 ТУСУР
22 5006 Порохин МихаилМ. 00:21:40 Все 22 20
23 2003 Моргунов АлександрА. 00:21:42 Все 23 20
24 6001 Агзямова АльбинаА. 00:22:01 Все 24 18
25 5002 Бусыгин ИльяИ. 00:23:09 Все 25 21
26 3004 Харлампьев ХарлампийХ. 00:23:28 Все 26 20
27 5004 Громова ЕкатеринаЕ. 00:23:31 Все 27 21 СШОР Натальи Барановой / ТГПУ
28 1008 Тегюрюкова АлександраА. 00:23:31 Все 28 26 SSMU
29 4001 Борисова ЮлияЮ. 00:23:36 Все 29 19 ТГУ
30 5005 Колчеданцева ЕлизаветаЕ. 00:23:36 Все 30 21 ТГПУ
31 2005 Барбарян ЛевонЛ. 00:23:38 Все 31 21
32 1001 Мосягина ДарьяД. 00:23:43 Все 32 20 СибГМУ
33 1005 Калупаев ВасилийВ. 00:23:44 Все 33 18
34 1003 Пушнова ВикторияВ. 00:24:13 Все 34 23 СибГМУ
35 2006 Карпович АлинаА. 00:24:24 Все 35 19 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
36 1002 Шпет КсенияК. 00:24:33 Все 36 19
37 4003 Воронина ИринаИ. 00:25:12 Все 37 20 ТГУ
38 4008 Кузьмина ЮлияЮ. 00:25:42 Все 38 18 ТГУ
39 3006 Тырышкина ДарьяД. 00:26:45 Все 39 19 ТПУ
40 3007 Тырышкина ЕкатеринаЕ. 00:26:45 Все 40 19 ТПУ
41 5008 Черникова ЕкатеринаЕ. 00:26:55 Все 41 18
42 2001 Марьина ЕкатеринаЕ. 00:28:25 Все 42 20
43 2004 Гарманская ЕлизаветаЕ. 00:28:27 Все 43 19 ТГАСУ
44 3003 Воронина ЕкатеринаЕ. 00:28:35 Все 44 20
45 2008 Мантышева АйсураА. 00:30:08 Все 45 19
46 6005 Коломина ДарьяД. 00:30:33 Все 46 23 ТУСУР
47 3005 Ажермачева АняА. 00:32:32 Все 47 19
48 6004 Возлюбленная АнжеликаА. 00:32:49 Все 48 19 СДЮШ №1
Бег 5 км
1 473 Шакин ВладиславВ. 00:18:25 c 12 1 19
2 451 Качин НиколайН. 00:19:09 c 12 2 32
3 349 Муратов МаратМ. 00:19:35 c 12 3 33
4 392 Симаковский ВиталийВ. 00:20:05 c 12 4 32 Школа бега Евгения Тимофеева
5 326 Нохрин ВадимВ. 00:20:06 c 12 5 16 ТТЖТ
6 345 Мельников ИванИ. 00:20:44 c 12 6 19 ТТЖТ
7 351 Шальнов АлександрА. 00:20:52 c 12 7 17 ТТЖТ
8 356 Шепелев ДаниилД. 00:20:56 c 12 8 16
9 335 Лоскутников СтепанС. 00:20:59 c 12 9 17 ТТЖТ
10 330 Румянцев ДмитрийД. 00:21:52 c 12 10 17 ТТЖТ
11 331 Бабушкин ЮрийЮ. 00:22:14 c 12 11 19 ТТЖТ
12 386 Миляев АлексейА. 00:22:14 c 12 12 35
13 378 Бирюков ВладимирВ. 00:22:49 c 12 13 17 ТТЖТ
14 384 Старицын АлександрА. 00:22:50 c 12 14 37
15 347 Баранов ПавелП. 00:23:03 c 12 15 16 ТТЖТ
16 353 Зыбарев АртёмА. 00:23:05 c 12 16 16 ТТЖТ
17 423 Серебрянников ВладиславВ. 00:23:08 c 12 17 16 СК Бокс 79 / СК Бо
18 398 Корнева ВикторияВ. 00:23:17 c 12 18 39
19 429 Миронов АндрейА. 00:23:24 c 12 19 32 Федерация бокса Томской области
20 435 Кривых АртёмА. 00:23:31 c 12 20 15 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
21 327 Шарипов АхмедА. 00:23:36 c 12 21 16 ТТЖТ
22 352 Конюхов СергейС. 00:23:44 c 12 22 18 ТТЖТ
23 325 Ягофарова АнастасияА. 00:23:57 c 12 23 19 ТТЖТ
24 377 Зенин КириллК. 00:24:07 c 12 24 16 ТТЖТ
25 444 Никульшин АрсенийА. 00:24:07 c 12 25 17
26 332 Колотов МихаилМ. 00:24:08 c 12 26 19 ТТЖТ
27 421 Стрижевский ВладимирВ. 00:24:17 c 12 27 35
28 419 Пименов ВалерийВ. 00:24:18 c 12 28 29
29 336 Сучков МаксимМ. 00:24:20 c 12 29 16 ТТЖТ
30 446 Рябко СергейС. 00:24:24 c 12 30 25
31 334 Толстов АлександрА. 00:24:27 c 12 31 16 ТТЖТ
32 486 Узгоров НиколайН. 00:24:40 c 12 32 33
33 450 Руденко ИванИ. 00:25:11 c 12 33 28
34 487 Узгоров ВячеславВ. 00:25:13 c 12 34 30
35 494 Глазырина КатяК. 00:25:19 c 12 35 14
36 382 Бабенко СтаниславС. 00:25:26 c 12 36 16 ТТЖТ
37 467 Шурунов АндрейА. 00:25:30 c 12 37 28
38 493 Ефремова ДарьяД. 00:25:58 c 12 38 25
39 329 Ворожбицкая ЕленаЕ. 00:26:13 c 12 39 36 Black Fox Familia / ТТЖТ
40 381 Краснобаев ПавелП. 00:26:13 c 12 40 18 ТТЖТ
41 337 Егоренков ПавелП. 00:26:24 c 12 41 16 ТТЖТ
42 388 Закревский ВладимирВ. 00:26:26 c 12 42 48
43 439 Хилько ВладимирВ. 00:26:27 c 12 43 24
44 348 Хафизов ДенисД. 00:26:41 c 12 44 30
45 322 Андреянов АлексейА. 00:26:46 c 12 45 21
46 464 Рибицкий ЮрийЮ. 00:27:01 c 12 46 36 Федерация бокса Томской области
47 308 Панько ДмитрийД. 00:27:09 c 12 47 39 Томск
48 461 Абдраев РахимР. 00:27:10 c 12 48 28 Аптека Вита
49 468 Янов АндрейА. 00:27:14 c 12 49 26 Аптека Вита
50 341 Зыкова АнастасияА. 00:27:31 c 12 50 20
51 391 Хорунжий АлексейА. 00:27:32 c 12 51 36
52 489 Горлов АлександрА. 00:27:42 c 12 52 32
53 393 Лысёнок АндрейА. 00:27:54 c 12 53 34
54 434 Ермакова ДарьяД. 00:27:55 c 12 54 13 СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
55 436 Пальянова КсенияК. 00:27:55 c 12 55 15 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
56 360 Шмальц АнтонА. 00:27:58 c 12 56 37 ПСБ
57 463 Гуцалова ТатьянаТ. 00:28:01 c 12 57 28
58 416 Лазарев ВладиславВ. 00:28:10 c 12 58 16
59 311 Глушаев АлександрА. 00:28:29 c 12 59 26
60 406 Тимофеева СветланаС. 00:28:29 c 12 60 35 МТС-Банк
61 420 Григорян АртурА. 00:28:31 c 12 61 39 Федерация бокса Томской области / Бокс 70
62 430 Сайфиев РустамР. 00:28:32 c 12 62 39 Федерация бокса Томской области
63 375 Некрасов ИльяИ. 00:28:34 c 12 63 12
64 302 Штоп АндрейА. 00:28:37 c 12 64 21 нет клуба / нет команды
65 433 Ивченко ДенисД. 00:28:40 c 12 65 19
66 404 Бояров ИванИ. 00:28:41 c 12 66 24
67 350 Иванова АнастасияА. 00:28:54 c 12 67 17 ТТЖТ
68 376 Бакач ВадимВ. 00:29:00 c 12 68 35
69 400 Бакач ЯнаЯ. 00:29:00 c 12 69 35
70 482 Сапронов МаксимМ. 00:29:02 c 12 70 18
71 462 Степанюк АнтонА. 00:29:15 c 12 71 28 Аптека Вита
72 383 Васильева ЕкатеринаЕ. 00:29:26 c 12 72 36
73 474 Шевченко ПавелП. 00:29:28 c 12 73 41 «Авантюрист»
74 422 Трофимов АндрейА. 00:29:29 c 12 74 28
75 304 Селиванов АнтонА. 00:29:32 c 12 75 35
76 354 Евсеева ЕкатеринаЕ. 00:29:34 c 12 76 27
77 403 Мицкевич ЮлияЮ. 00:29:38 c 12 77 30
78 476 Андронов НикитаН. 00:29:40 c 12 78 24
79 318 Николаенко ЕвгенийЕ. 00:29:40 c 12 79 29 Rubston
80 426 Сеновцев ЯрославЯ. 00:29:53 c 12 80 19 Спортивный клуб ТГУ / А
81 479 Желтовский ЕвгенийЕ. 00:29:58 c 12 81 38
82 396 Филимонов АлексейА. 00:30:10 c 12 82 39
83 432 Александренко ЗахарЗ. 00:30:13 c 12 83 23
84 445 Казакова НатальяН. 00:30:15 c 12 84 34 X-Fit Юрга
85 428 Александров ДмитрийД. 00:30:16 c 12 85 37
86 427 Когай СемёнС. 00:30:21 c 12 86 20 Спортивный клуб ТГУ / А
87 456 Вялова НатальяН. 00:30:25 c 12 87 30
88 415 Пронько ЭдуардЭ. 00:30:29 c 12 88 51
89 418 Лысёнок АлександрА. 00:30:34 c 12 89 38
90 368 Иванова АлёнаА. 00:30:36 c 12 90 17 ПСБ
91 323 Шарафиева КристинаК. 00:30:39 c 12 91 26
92 478 Чалдин ИльяИ. 00:30:47 c 12 92 35 Tassay sport
93 369 Хорошавина ЕленаЕ. 00:30:51 c 12 93 28
94 328 Сулейманова СевдаС. 00:30:58 c 12 94 18 ТТЖТ
95 412 Кектышева ЕленаЕ. 00:31:12 c 12 95 35 Томск
96 443 Лапшакова АнастасияА. 00:31:23 c 12 96 17
97 481 Федотова СоняС. 00:31:23 c 12 97 18
98 452 Юшников ДмитрийД. 00:31:28 c 12 98 43 Барс
99 411 Кектышев ФилиппФ. 00:31:30 c 12 99 44 Томск
100 475 Байрамова ЛамияЛ. 00:31:39 c 12 100 30
101 310 Рябов ВладимирВ. 00:31:47 c 12 101 40
102 413 Семенов ВладимирВ. 00:32:07 c 12 102 28
103 472 Столяров СтепанС. 00:32:08 c 12 103 12
104 355 Немов АлексейА. 00:32:33 c 12 104 23 PARKRUN / Parkruntomskpolitechnic
105 480 Морозов ЕвгенийЕ. 00:32:55 c 12 105 45
106 483 Морозова ЛюдмилаЛ. 00:32:55 c 12 106 42
107 316 Агеева НинаН. 00:33:00 c 12 107 31
108 314 Суханова ЕкатеринаЕ. 00:33:15 c 12 108 40
109 453 Chukov SergeiS. 00:33:18 c 12 109 41
110 340 Муратова КамилаК. 00:33:28 c 12 110 31
111 366 Воронова КсенияК. 00:33:30 c 12 111 36 ПСБ
112 465 Глебова АннаА. 00:33:37 c 12 112 44 SkiClub Tomsk
113 380 Дерюшева ТатьянаТ. 00:33:48 c 12 113 33
114 440 Мингалеева СветланаС. 00:33:55 c 12 114 49 X-Fit Юрга
115 309 Borchenko AllaA. 00:34:02 c 12 115 39
116 365 Пыхтеева АнастасияА. 00:34:07 c 12 116 33 ПСБ
117 324 Елисеева АлисаА. 00:34:13 c 12 117 37 Black Fox Familia
118 339 Прокопович ЮлияЮ. 00:34:14 c 12 118 37
119 457 Вялов ЕвгенийЕ. 00:34:15 c 12 119 35
120 431 Борзилова АринаА. 00:34:42 c 12 120 14
121 455 Рудковская ТатьянаТ. 00:34:45 c 12 121 55
122 387 Закревская ЮлияЮ. 00:34:48 c 12 122 40
123 379 Губин РоманР. 00:34:50 c 12 123 16 ТТЖТ
124 414 Ермолин ДмитрийД. 00:34:52 c 12 124 32
125 306 Пышкина ЕлизаветаЕ. 00:35:13 c 12 125 18
126 359 Варда ВикторВ. 00:35:16 c 12 126 32
127 374 Кошак ПавелП. 00:35:16 c 12 127 45 PalexRun
128 438 Морозова АлександраА. 00:35:26 c 12 128 38
129 370 Лахманова АнастасияА. 00:35:33 c 12 129 26
130 373 Шмальц КсенияК. 00:35:37 c 12 130 37 ПСБ
131 410 Абрамова ЛидияЛ. 00:35:39 c 12 131 18 Самостоятельно / Сама по себе
132 307 Демиденко АнастасияА. 00:35:39 c 12 132 25
133 405 Подчернина ДарьяД. 00:35:43 c 12 133 19
134 459 Малышенко ТатьянаТ. 00:35:48 c 12 134 29
135 460 Пучко ТатьянаТ. 00:35:48 c 12 135 27
136 358 Дергунова ЕкатеринаЕ. 00:35:50 c 12 136 30
137 315 Листопад СветланаС. 00:35:50 c 12 137 34 ДЮСШ пос.Светлый / Светлый 2
138 417 Лучшев МаксимМ. 00:35:57 c 12 138 32
139 342 Соболева ЯнаЯ. 00:36:01 c 12 139 27
140 488 Красюк ДмитрийД. 00:36:04 c 12 140 33
141 442 Громышева ТатьянаТ. 00:36:06 c 12 141 37
142 389 Меренкова АннаА. 00:36:16 c 12 142 23
143 424 Петров АлексейА. 00:36:22 c 12 143 34 ОЙЛ 70
144 312 Чукова ОльгаО. 00:36:23 c 12 144 36
145 402 Крыцына НатальяН. 00:36:25 c 12 145 32
146 357 Адова АннаА. 00:36:26 c 12 146 33
147 317 Назарова ДиораД. 00:36:43 c 12 147 30
148 395 Филимонова ЕленаЕ. 00:36:45 c 12 148 39
149 408 Красильникова АннаА. 00:36:47 c 12 149 35
150 477 Трофимов АлексейА. 00:36:49 c 12 150 59
151 471 Максименко ЕленаЕ. 00:36:50 c 12 151 31
152 401 Котина ИринаИ. 00:36:59 c 12 152 31
153 490 Горлова ЕкатеринаЕ. 00:37:27 c 12 153 32
154 458 Каширо КристинаК. 00:37:43 c 12 154 32
155 425 Зиновьева ЕкатеринаЕ. 00:37:49 c 12 155 31 X-Fit Юрга
156 447 Потехина КсенияК. 00:37:49 c 12 156 28 X-Fit Юрга
157 333 Кытманов АндрейА. 00:38:13 c 12 157 18 Black Fox Familia / ТТЖТ
158 397 Филимонова АнастасияА. 00:38:14 c 12 158 15 Гармония ГАЗПРОМ ТРАНССГАЗ ТОМСК / Томский марафон
159 361 Гладцунова ОлесяО. 00:38:19 c 12 159 38
160 409 Головач ЕкатеринаЕ. 00:38:23 c 12 160 30
161 399 Брагин ЕвгенийЕ. 00:38:26 c 12 161 42
162 321 Батуренко ДанилаД. 00:38:36 c 12 162 12 дюсш Кедр / Светлый 2
163 390 Алешкина АнастасияА. 00:38:40 c 12 163 33
164 407 Ботаев БорисБ. 00:38:41 c 12 164 80
165 437 Агапова ВероникаВ. 00:38:46 c 12 165 37
166 394 Лысенок КсенияК. 00:38:51 c 12 166 13
167 313 Шпет МарияМ. 00:38:54 c 12 167 41
168 344 Князева НадеждаН. 00:39:07 c 12 168 23
169 362 Литковская СветланаС. 00:39:19 c 12 169 37
170 363 Мащинская ЕленаЕ. 00:39:20 c 12 170 39
171 495 Бударина АлександраА. 00:39:29 c 12 171 31 SkiClub Tomsk
172 466 Кашапова ЭльвираЭ. 00:39:35 c 12 172 34
173 319 Белоглазова АленаА. 00:39:48 c 12 173 34
174 320 Белоглазов СергейС. 00:39:49 c 12 174 37
175 492 Арефин АлексейА. 00:40:21 c 12 175 38
176 491 Арефина ЕленаЕ. 00:40:21 c 12 176 38
177 367 Малыхов ЕвгенийЕ. 00:40:29 c 12 177 39
178 301 Серебрякова ЛюбовьЛ. 00:40:42 c 12 178 44 30 шагов
179 385 Замбалова ЕленаЕ. 00:41:53 c 12 179 26
180 364 Малыхова АннаА. 00:42:24 c 12 180 38
181 303 Руссу ЕвгенийЕ. 00:43:14 c 12 181 18 Evgeny Russu TV / Евгений Руссу ТВ
182 371 Размолова НатальяН. 00:46:26 c 12 182 38
Бег 10 км
1 659 Нестеров АндрейА. 00:37:48 c 14 1 39 Кеть
2 592 Смолянский ЕгорЕ. 00:38:20 c 14 2 36 I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3 647 Олонцев МаксимМ. 00:39:11 c 14 3 41 ТРОО "ЛК "Тандем-Янтарь"
4 642 Сат ВладимирВ. 00:40:42 c 14 4 36 X-Fit Юрга
5 648 Булычев АлександрА. 00:42:23 c 14 5 15 СШОР Натальи Барановой
6 546 Агеев АлексейА. 00:43:26 c 14 6 39 Black Fox Familia
7 600 Харченко ВладимирВ. 00:44:37 c 14 7 54
8 623 Герман АртёмА. 00:44:58 c 14 8 14 СШОР Натальи Барановой
9 598 Пузанов ИльяИ. 00:45:02 c 14 9 34
10 622 Скирневский ИванИ. 00:45:13 c 14 10 15 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
11 624 Плют ТимофейТ. 00:45:22 c 14 11 14
12 640 Елгазина ЛарисаЛ. 00:46:47 c 14 12 44
13 532 Винтизенко ИгорьИ. 00:47:17 c 14 13 61
14 525 Семенихин НикитаН. 00:48:09 c 14 14 36 ООО"ТИЗ"
15 555 Банных ТатьянаТ. 00:48:19 c 14 15 35
16 544 Цой ЮлияЮ. 00:48:52 c 14 16 34 Skifit club / Black Fox Familia
17 552 Перемитин ВладимирВ. 00:48:55 c 14 17 50 ГАЗПРОМ / Газпром трансгаз Томск
18 658 Агаев АртемА. 00:49:41 c 14 18 19
19 601 Егунов ОлегО. 00:49:58 c 14 19 31
20 586 Никонова АннаА. 00:49:59 c 14 20 46 SkiClub Tomsk / SkiClub
21 576 Хорошко АлексейА. 00:50:08 c 14 21 37 SkiClub
22 577 Ничичейко НаталияН. 00:50:40 c 14 22 39
23 505 Леньков АлександрА. 00:50:51 c 14 23 50 RUNNERS
24 520 Гудошников НиколайН. 00:51:02 c 14 24 26
25 564 Чичин ПавелП. 00:51:04 c 14 25 31
26 594 Кузнецова МарияМ. 00:51:06 c 14 26 38 KALINA
27 638 Писанко ЕкатеринаЕ. 00:51:17 c 14 27 28
28 542 Ярославцев АлександрА. 00:51:19 c 14 28 63
29 635 Заблоцкая ДарьяД. 00:51:20 c 14 29 25
30 620 Алексеев МаксМ. 00:51:47 c 14 30 35 I LOVE SUPERSPORT
31 617 Кравченко АнтонА. 00:51:47 c 14 31 15 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
32 618 Игнатьева АннаА. 00:51:48 c 14 32 40 ПАО ТРК
33 522 Смирнов РоманР. 00:51:48 c 14 33 14 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
34 530 Булыгина КсенияК. 00:51:52 c 14 34 28
35 517 Мартынов МаксимМ. 00:52:08 c 14 35 44
36 651 Саюн АнтонА. 00:52:13 c 14 36 41
37 636 Докукина ОльгаО. 00:52:15 c 14 37 40 Ключевая вода
38 526 Кобец НикитаН. 00:52:31 c 14 38 33
39 628 Габдулганиев АлександрА. 00:52:55 c 14 39 26 X-Fit Юрга
40 639 Голубев ЕвгенийЕ. 00:52:57 c 14 40 51 DZiP, Black Fox Familia / Black Fox Familia
41 643 Бикинеев РамильР. 00:53:00 c 14 41 37 X-Fit Юрга
42 548 Фёдорова АнастасияА. 00:53:02 c 14 42 32 Black Fox Familia
43 664 Пархоменко АлександрА. 00:53:13 c 14 43 46
44 500 Черникова МарияМ. 00:53:20 c 14 44 30
45 581 Русаков ВладимирВ. 00:53:22 c 14 45 31
46 614 Карвандина КсенияК. 00:53:32 c 14 46 38 X-Fit Юрга
47 574 Сачко ДмитрийД. 00:53:40 c 14 47 38
48 610 Молостов АлександрА. 00:53:42 c 14 48 33 Томские Моржи / Томские моржи
49 606 Еременко ТатьянаТ. 00:53:51 c 14 49 17 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
50 607 Пуга ЕлизаветаЕ. 00:53:51 c 14 50 19
51 569 Скотин ЛеонидЛ. 00:53:55 c 14 51 71
52 568 Федорович АлексейА. 00:54:07 c 14 52 26
53 656 Байрамов ЭльшанЭ. 00:54:30 c 14 53 22
54 543 Курноскин АлександрА. 00:54:35 c 14 54 45 Black Fox Familia
55 603 Тютиков ВадимВ. 00:54:51 c 14 55 51
56 604 Елисеев ЮрийЮ. 00:55:07 c 14 56 36
57 545 Котин АнтонА. 00:55:09 c 14 57 31
58 660 Полосухин ПавелП. 00:55:15 c 14 58 31 SkiClub
59 515 Комиссарова ЕвгенияЕ. 00:55:30 c 14 59 41 SkiClub Tomsk
60 654 Рудов ЮрийЮ. 00:55:32 c 14 60 36
61 661 Григорьев ЮлийЮ. 00:55:46 c 14 61 46
62 573 Маркидонова АннаА. 00:55:56 c 14 62 36
63 646 Максименко АнтонА. 00:56:19 c 14 63 35
64 596 Приколота МихаилМ. 00:56:19 c 14 64 25
65 582 Зульбухаров ТимурТ. 00:56:38 c 14 65 25
66 590 Жигалов КонстантинК. 00:57:08 c 14 66 39
67 662 Уваров СергейС. 00:57:11 c 14 67 50
68 575 Елагин ИгорьИ. 00:57:27 c 14 68 33
69 506 Иванов ЕвгенийЕ. 00:57:41 c 14 69 31
70 538 Орлов АндрейА. 00:57:43 c 14 70 37
71 524 Хитринская ИринаИ. 00:57:46 c 14 71 43 I LOVE SUPERSPORT
72 609 Барышева ДарьяД. 00:58:09 c 14 72 37 ХКФБ
73 650 Туркова ВалерияВ. 00:58:27 c 14 73 27
74 655 Байрамов ШабанШ. 00:58:29 c 14 74 55
75 593 Дерюгина НаталияН. 00:58:30 c 14 75 31
76 549 Дерюгин СергейС. 00:58:31 c 14 76 54
77 597 Томилова ЕвгенияЕ. 00:58:53 c 14 77 26
78 533 Казакова ЕленаЕ. 00:59:14 c 14 78 40
79 560 Пономарева СветланаС. 00:59:26 c 14 79 37
80 529 Сорокин ДмитрийД. 00:59:33 c 14 80 39
81 514 Шатрова ЕленаЕ. 00:59:41 c 14 81 27
82 504 Сизов ДмитрийД. 00:59:43 c 14 82 30
83 502 Шпенглер ЕкатеринаЕ. 01:00:01 c 14 83 31
84 632 Галямина ЕвгенияЕ. 01:00:04 c 14 84 39 X-Fit Юрга
85 534 Кузьмина ЛюбовьЛ. 01:00:30 c 14 85 26
86 645 Пташник АлександрА. 01:00:31 c 14 86 53 Барс
87 508 Осипцов ВалерийВ. 01:00:38 c 14 87 57
88 531 Капканов НикитаН. 01:00:42 c 14 88 23
89 633 Шрейбер ДенисД. 01:00:48 c 14 89 33 GO-RUN.CLUB
90 595 Халецкая МарияМ. 01:01:06 c 14 90 26
91 644 Казадаева ДарьяД. 01:01:20 c 14 91 21 Аптека Вита
92 657 Пронина АнастасияА. 01:01:20 c 14 92 20
93 519 Гужева ТатьянаТ. 01:01:39 c 14 93 35
94 541 Ярославцева АльфияА. 01:01:47 c 14 94 41
95 565 Павлов ДмитрийД. 01:01:52 c 14 95 43
96 625 Речков ВладиславВ. 01:01:52 c 14 96 29 Ахмат
97 666 Константинова ДарьяД. 01:02:16 c 14 97 35 Black Fox Familia
98 554 Юсупова ЗухраЗ. 01:02:17 c 14 98 35
99 528 Семенихина КсенияК. 01:02:19 c 14 99 31
100 613 Лопаткина МарияМ. 01:02:27 c 14 100 30
101 561 Полосухина УльянаУ. 01:02:44 c 14 101 31 SkiClub Tomsk
102 616 Ковальчук СофьяС. 01:02:50 c 14 102 32 X-Fit Юрга
103 557 Тупарев АлексейА. 01:02:54 c 14 103 29 АО СЭМ
104 509 Юрова МарияМ. 01:03:12 c 14 104 47
105 584 Судырь ОксанаО. 01:03:23 c 14 105 29
106 556 Колчанов АндрейА. 01:03:30 c 14 106 34 Газпром трансгаз Томск
107 567 Ботвинкина ТамараТ. 01:03:35 c 14 107 33
108 652 Шитов АртёмА. 01:03:41 c 14 108 31 LogWorks
109 599 Засорин МихаилМ. 01:03:45 c 14 109 25
110 566 Романцова АлександраА. 01:04:03 c 14 110 31
111 653 Яворская СветланаС. 01:04:05 c 14 111 41 SkiClub Tomsk
112 612 Борецкая ЕкатеринаЕ. 01:04:34 c 14 112 34 Black Fox Familia
113 579 Межибор ЕвгенийЕ. 01:04:34 c 14 113 41 Томск
114 570 Радченко АндрейА. 01:04:44 c 14 114 62
115 503 Бродюк ЕленаЕ. 01:04:59 c 14 115 43
116 547 Ищечкина ЕкатеринаЕ. 01:05:04 c 14 116 37 Black Fox Familia
117 559 Асеев ЕвгенийЕ. 01:05:06 c 14 117 33
118 553 Волощенко ВладиславВ. 01:05:12 c 14 118 30 нет команды
119 619 Бельтюкова СветланаС. 01:05:47 c 14 119 38
120 523 Уварова АннаА. 01:06:24 c 14 120 35 УФК по Томской области
121 535 Покунова ОлесяО. 01:06:27 c 14 121 29
122 551 Серова ЯнаЯ. 01:06:56 c 14 122 23
123 591 Монич СергейС. 01:07:19 c 14 123 43
124 611 Шатура ВиталийВ. 01:07:29 c 14 124 49 Томские Моржи / Томские моржи
125 641 Гвоздев НикитаН. 01:07:33 c 14 125 32 X-Fit Юрга
126 630 Гиль АлександраА. 01:07:56 c 14 126 37
127 550 Завьялова ВалентинаВ. 01:08:48 c 14 127 37
128 540 Шпенглер ЕкатеринаЕ. 01:08:56 c 14 128 31 Горностай
129 580 Филонова СветланаС. 01:10:15 c 14 129 46
130 602 Новиков ДмитрийД. 01:10:36 c 14 130 31
131 631 Юргин ВладимирВ. 01:11:00 c 14 131 33 Skiclub
132 563 Иваничко СветланаС. 01:11:48 c 14 132 21
133 621 Олейник ЕгорЕ. 01:12:23 c 14 133 28
134 649 Климова ИринаИ. 01:12:39 c 14 134 35
135 608 Диденко ЕвгенийЕ. 01:12:41 c 14 135 54 Томские Моржи / Томские моржи
136 588 Семенов ДмитрийД. 01:12:45 c 14 136 37
137 510 Жукова ОксанаО. 01:13:01 c 14 137 38 СДЮШ №1
138 605 Симоняк АннаА. 01:13:30 c 14 138 23
139 512 Усова КристинаК. 01:13:32 c 14 139 25
140 537 Герасимова ЕленаЕ. 01:13:37 c 14 140 29
141 536 Степина АнастасияА. 01:13:37 c 14 141 23
142 501 Ремарчук НаталияН. 01:13:52 c 14 142 42
143 634 Понарин НикитаН. 01:14:03 c 14 143 29
144 558 Вертинская АннаА. 01:14:35 c 14 144 35
145 513 Кирилова ТатьянаТ. 01:15:05 c 14 145 25
146 583 Чурилова ВалерияВ. 01:16:00 c 14 146 27
147 615 Плотникова АленаА. 01:16:24 c 14 147 24 X-Fit Юрга
148 507 Драничникова АлёнаА. 01:16:25 c 14 148 35
149 663 Данилова ЕленаЕ. 01:16:39 c 14 149 43
150 589 Семенова ЮлияЮ. 01:16:39 c 14 150 30
151 527 Туманова ЮлияЮ. 01:18:20 c 14 151 39
152 637 Голдина АнастасияА. 01:18:51 c 14 152 37
153 578 Бут ЮлияЮ. 01:20:17 c 14 153 20
154 587 Чумаков РоманР. 01:20:26 c 14 154 42
155 629 Суховеева АленаА. 01:21:06 c 14 155 35 X-Fit Юрга
Бег 21.1 км
1 783 Калинин АлександрА. 01:15:54 c 16 1 37 KALINA / КалининSkie
2 813 Кудрявцев ДмитрийД. 01:17:24 c 16 2 29
3 771 Некипелый ЛеонидЛ. 01:19:00 c 16 3 35 KALINA / KALINA team
4 731 Андросов ВиталийВ. 01:21:20 c 16 4 33
5 773 Ягунов ПётрП. 01:23:22 c 16 5 41 Беги, ты ж программист!
6 728 Николаев КонстантинК. 01:24:28 c 16 6 34
7 723 Налепов МихаилМ. 01:24:38 c 16 7 32
8 761 Сергиенко МаксимМ. 01:24:49 c 16 8 30 Мастер / Томск
9 748 Мищенко АртемА. 01:26:56 c 16 9 35
10 791 Малетин АртёмА. 01:27:00 c 16 10 16 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
11 804 Бердников АлександрА. 01:29:07 c 16 11 31 Томск
12 775 Самойлов ВадимВ. 01:29:13 c 16 12 55 Янтарь / Тандем-Янтарь
13 766 Рушаков АлександрА. 01:30:05 c 16 13 25 RAV_ko
14 799 Ермаков НикитаН. 01:30:12 c 16 14 16
15 810 Суханов КириллК. 01:30:25 c 16 15 41 КалининSkiе / KALINA
16 730 Савин АлексейА. 01:30:52 c 16 16 34
17 710 Гришкевич СтепанС. 01:31:46 c 16 17 35
18 772 Юнак ГеоргийГ. 01:31:51 c 16 18 45
19 743 Кулинченко ЮрийЮ. 01:32:50 c 16 19 39 Томск / KALINA
20 760 Василиненко ВасилийВ. 01:33:22 c 16 20 50 Томск SkiClub Tomsk / НИ ТПУ
21 756 Шкарута МаксимМ. 01:33:28 c 16 21 38 KALINA
22 753 Валеев МаратМ. 01:36:27 c 16 22 16 Импульс
23 780 Лушников ЛеонидЛ. 01:36:31 c 16 23 30
24 798 Тимофеев АртёмА. 01:37:19 c 16 24 16 СШОР Натальи Барановой / СШОР Н.БАРАНОВОЙ
25 763 Степанов АндрейА. 01:38:38 c 16 25 44
26 727 Кузнецов АлексейА. 01:38:55 c 16 26 37 KALINA
27 735 Ковалев АртемА. 01:39:30 c 16 27 30
28 802 Salminen LasseL. 01:39:32 c 16 28 45 Pakilan Puuskuttajat / Samba Trail running club
29 757 Перемитин ДмитрийД. 01:39:51 c 16 29 24 ГАЗПРОМ / Газпром инвест «Томск»
30 805 Юрков СтаниславС. 01:39:55 c 16 30 32
31 713 Петров МихаилМ. 01:40:09 c 16 31 31
32 745 Байдашев ДанилаД. 01:40:33 c 16 32 23 SkiClub Tomsk / ТГПУ
33 738 Луковников ВадимВ. 01:40:33 c 16 33 56
34 807 Волович ЯнинаЯ. 01:41:39 c 16 34 30 ФЦ ВИКТОРИЯ
35 765 Сурков АлексейА. 01:42:05 c 16 35 34
36 705 Туренко ЕленаЕ. 01:42:14 c 16 36 54
37 790 Сергеев НикитаН. 01:42:27 c 16 37 29
38 747 Ищечкин АнтонА. 01:42:48 c 16 38 39 Black Fox Familia
39 800 Генсеровский КириллК. 01:43:34 c 16 39 23 ТРОО "Тандем-Янтарь" / Тандем-Янтарь
40 758 Улусянц ГеоргийГ. 01:44:16 c 16 40 46 ТРОО "ЛК "Тандем-Янтарь"
41 733 Повзун АнатолийА. 01:44:19 c 16 41 49 Black Fox Familia
42 714 Санин ВладиславВ. 01:44:22 c 16 42 42
43 774 Федченко АндрейА. 01:44:25 c 16 43 48 GO-RUN.CLUB
44 769 Куликова ОльгаО. 01:44:26 c 16 44 36
45 700 Мельникова ОксанаО. 01:44:35 c 16 45 39 Северск Black Fox Familia
46 725 Покидов АндрейА. 01:45:14 c 16 46 50
47 749 Прокопович ДенисД. 01:45:58 c 16 47 37
48 764 Дубов АндрейА. 01:46:30 c 16 48 49
49 716 Скляров АлександрА. 01:48:13 c 16 49 50 Black Fox Familia
50 781 Семикина ЕленаЕ. 01:48:14 c 16 50 40 Беговой клуб Адвокатской палаты Санкт-Петербурга
51 708 Добролюбов АлександрА. 01:49:08 c 16 51 57
52 726 Шаронов ДмитрийД. 01:49:48 c 16 52 37 KALINA
53 752 Копчугов ДанилаД. 01:49:51 c 16 53 17
54 734 Вашкевич НатальяН. 01:49:52 c 16 54 45 Томск ADIDAS RUNNERS
55 795 Иванов ДмитрийД. 01:50:04 c 16 55 42
56 801 Лапшаков АнтонА. 01:50:18 c 16 56 27
57 797 Кайгородов АнтонА. 01:50:55 c 16 57 37
58 759 Зубарев МаксимМ. 01:51:03 c 16 58 39
59 762 Милехин АлексейА. 01:51:11 c 16 59 42
60 706 Ткаченко АлександрА. 01:51:50 c 16 60 33
61 739 Черников ЕвгенийЕ. 01:52:30 c 16 61 32
62 768 Арасланова МарияМ. 01:53:00 c 16 62 34 KALINA
63 737 Кожин СергейС. 01:54:04 c 16 63 38 Томск
64 789 Слободянюк АлексейА. 01:54:08 c 16 64 35
65 746 Ионицэ ПавелП. 01:55:18 c 16 65 35
66 724 Петров РоманР. 01:55:58 c 16 66 37
67 811 Савошкина ЕленаЕ. 01:56:03 c 16 67 26 Маникюристы / Сакура
68 721 Осипов АндрейА. 01:56:34 c 16 68 31
69 744 Чернова КсенияК. 01:56:45 c 16 69 26 CrossFit Planka
70 750 Копытова ТатьянаТ. 01:57:05 c 16 70 59 I LOVE SUPERSPORT
71 808 Матвиенко ЮрийЮ. 01:57:11 c 16 71 41
72 740 Волкова МаринаМ. 01:57:13 c 16 72 47 Black Fox Familia
73 729 Зенкова ПолинаП. 01:58:11 c 16 73 31
74 786 Березиков АнтонА. 01:58:24 c 16 74 37
75 718 Рубцов СергейС. 01:59:00 c 16 75 46
76 770 Фадеев АлександрА. 01:59:14 c 16 76 30
77 803 Тырышкин ЕвгенийЕ. 02:00:29 c 16 77 29
78 777 Чуприков ИванИ. 02:00:49 c 16 78 45
79 779 Царев АлексейА. 02:00:58 c 16 79 36
80 742 Астафьев АркадийА. 02:01:03 c 16 80 50 Black Fox Familia
81 720 Бондарев МаксимМ. 02:01:08 c 16 81 24 RUN CLUB / NIKE
82 741 Бреусов ВикторВ. 02:03:40 c 16 82 44
83 806 Колкей СергейС. 02:04:49 c 16 83 35
84 767 Трещёв ДенисД. 02:05:04 c 16 84 32
85 701 Колотовкин ВикторВ. 02:06:15 c 16 85 34 Томск Black Fox Familia
86 793 Тымченюк АртёмА. 02:06:15 c 16 86 37 Новосибирск Трудовые Резервы
87 796 Доманский АнатолийА. 02:06:28 c 16 87 27
88 722 Якунина ЛидияЛ. 02:07:13 c 16 88 39 Нет / нет команды
89 794 Дзик АлександрА. 02:09:15 c 16 89 48
90 754 Бугаенко БорисБ. 02:09:59 c 16 90 57
91 732 Рот ВладимирВ. 02:10:20 c 16 91 25
92 751 Сырцева ЕленаЕ. 02:10:46 c 16 92 51
93 704 Маркова СветланаС. 02:12:14 c 16 93 36 CrossFit 382
94 809 Кухальский СергейС. 02:12:36 c 16 94 37
95 707 Рыбаков КонстантинК. 02:15:14 c 16 95 38
96 787 Калачикова ЕлизаветаЕ. 02:17:31 c 16 96 25 Планка
97 736 Лебедев ВладимирВ. 02:24:47 c 16 97 22
98 717 Свиридова МаринаМ. 02:25:51 c 16 98 33
99 784 Миронов РоманР. 02:28:27 c 16 99 33
100 755 Корчмит АнтонА. 02:28:44 c 16 100 42
101 812 Бочарова НадеждаН. 02:29:29 c 16 101 41
102 785 Миронова МарияМ. 02:30:25 c 16 102 33
Поделиться: