Список участников

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
1 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 42 г Томск c 12
2 Маркова Светлана С. 36 г Томск c 12
3 Тупарев Алексей А. 29 г Северск c 12
4 Петров Михаил М. 31 г Северск c 12
5 Балицкий Александр А. 31 г Томск c 12
6 Туманова Юлия Ю. 39 г Томск c 12
7 Попов Иван И. 25 г Томск c 12
8 Усанов Станислав С. 36 г Абакан c 12
9 Мартыненко Алексей А. 45 г Новосибирск c 12
10 Коровина Дарья Д. 33 г Санкт-Петербург c 12
11 Васильева Анастасия А. 33 п Росинка c 12
12 Тухфатулин Яков Я. 28 г Томск c 12
13 Боровенко Андрей А. 32 село Засечное c 12
14 Балицкая Светлана С. 34 г Томск c 12
16 Дронченко Антон А. 34 г Новосибирск c 12
17 Савич Алексей А. 25 пгт Серышево c 12
18 Ленский Сергей С. 36 село Первомайское c 12
19 Дергунова Екатерина Е. 30 г Томск c 12
20 Радченко Наталья Н. 36 г Покровск c 12
21 Слободянюк Петр П. 25 г Томск c 12
22 Санарова Екатерина Е. 26 г Новосибирск c 12
23 Жукова Настя Н. 29 г Красноярск c 12
24 Ерочкин Владимир В. 41 г Пенза c 12
25 Семенчев Сергей С. 41 г Пенза c 12
26 Артюхов Дмитрий Д. 44 поселок Элита c 12
27 Важдаев Сергей С. 38 г Юрга c 12
28 Горбачев Дмитрий Д. 22 г Кемерово c 12
29 Шабанова Елена Е. 43 с Мельниково c 12
30 Чудинович Кристина К. 29 г Томск c 12
31 Пронькина Алена А. 25 г Томск c 12
32 Борятинская Наталия Н. 40 г Москва c 12
33 Белинская Надежда Н. 36 г Иннополис c 12
34 Дружинин Михаил М. 24 г Архангельск c 12
35 Запорожец Яна Я. 30 г Москва c 12
36 Якименок Роман Р. 32 г Красноярск c 12
37 Чемерзова Татьяна Т. 42 г Томск c 12
38 Ландль Виктор В. 34 г Томск c 12
39 Зайцева Татьяна Т. 37 г Канск c 12
40 Гамалеева Маргарита М. 34 г Новосибирск c 12
41 Яконен Антонина А. 38 г Томск c 12
42 Боровихина Оксана О. 49 г Томск c 12
43 Волошин Владимир В. 45 c 12
44 Полянских Екатерина Е. 58 г Новосибирск c 12
45 Винтизенко Игорь И. 61 г Томск c 12
46 Радионов Денис Д. 37 г Томск c 12
47 Кузнецов Николай Н. 57 г Череповец c 12
48 Саликов Александр А. 38 р-н Новоильинский c 12
49 Васюченко Петр П. 34 р-н Центральный c 12
50 Саликова Наталья Н. 37 р-н Новоильинский c 12
51 Бутаков Александр А. 39 п Росинка c 12
52 Апухтина Елена Е. 42 г Кемерово c 12
53 Popov Oleg O. 51 г Омск c 12
54 Иванова Наталья Н. 39 мкр Пригородный простор (село Толмачево) c 12
55 Шилова Юлия Ю. 34 г Кемерово c 12
56 Ульянова Татьяна Т. 44 г Тюмень c 12
57 Кузнецова Светлана С. 61 г Северск c 12
58 Гаак Николай Н. 34 г Томск c 12
59 Косов Григорий Г. 35 г Томск c 12
60 Морозова Светлана С. 43 г Колпино c 12
61 Мирошниченко Елизавета Е. 28 г Новосибирск c 12
62 Мирошниченко Александр А. 30 г Новосибирск c 12
63 Рассказова Марина М. 42 село Сосновское c 12
64 Писарев Михаил М. 39 г Тюмень c 12
65 Писарева Анна А. 40 г Тюмень c 12
66 Левин Александр А. 50 г Санкт-Петербург c 12
67 Горохова Анна А. 34 г Томск c 12
68 Кулакова Любовь Л. 49 р-н Голиковка c 12
69 Березюк Сергей С. 37 г Тюмень c 12
70 Васюченко Ольга О. 34 р-н Центральный c 12
71 Анопов Алексей А. 57 г Томск c 12
72 Мамедова Валерия В. 22 поселок Зональная Станция c 12
73 Фохт Екатерина Е. 48 г Томск c 12
74 Чуях Арина А. 32 г Новосибирск c 12
75 Зыкова Анастасия А. 21 поселок Зональная Станция c 12
76 Милякова Татьяна Т. 39 г Томск c 12
77 Чаадаева Снежана С. 51 г Северск c 12
78 Филекова Елена Е. 37 г Новосибирск c 12
79 Рогов Сергей С. 45 г Томск c 12
80 Леденёв Дмитрий Д. 27 г Кемерово c 12
82 Гужева Татьяна Т. 35 г Томск c 12
83 Тарасова Наталья Н. 57 г Междуреченск c 12
84 Раданович Алина А. 22 г Томск c 12
85 Шмаков Николай Н. 43 г Новосибирск c 12
86 Соболевская Наталья Н. 40 г Новосибирск c 12
87 Платонов Павел П. 38 г Пенза c 12
88 Мельникова Елена Е. 43 г Томск c 12
89 Платонова Наталья Н. 38 г Пенза c 12
90 Голышев Андрей А. 38 г Черноголовка c 12
91 Сорокина Валентина В. 37 г Екатеринбург c 12
92 Kryukov Artem A. 31 г Томск c 12
93 Корнев Александр А. 55 р-н Центральный c 12
94 Вертинская Анна А. 35 г Томск c 12
95 Хараева Наталья Н. 46 г Химки c 12
96 Семикина Елена Е. 40 г Томск c 12
97 Романов Алексей А. 41 г Зарайск c 12
98 Садовников Руслан Р. 43 г Санкт-Петербург c 12
99 Хворов Михаил М. 45 г Пенза c 12
100 Исакова Евгения Е. 34 г Новосибирск c 12
101 Михайлина Наталья Н. 55 г Абакан c 12
Поделиться: