Список участников
Номер Ном. | Участник | Возраст Лет | Откуда | Категория | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5000 | Мамонов Марк М. | 5 | Дети | ||
5001 | Гаак Милана М. | 9 | Дети | ||
5002 | Гаак Аделина А. | 8 | г Томск | Дети | |
5003 | Ефимкин Артём А. | 6 | г Кемерово | Дети | |
5004 | Салова Маргарита М. | 2 | г Томск | Дети | |
5005 | Петрова Светлана С. | 7 | г Северск | Дети | |
5006 | Сухих Александр А. | 10 | г Северск | Дети | |
5007 | Лигинченко Мария М. | 7 | г Москва | Дети | |
5008 | Ефремов Владислав В. | 3 | г Красноярск | Дети | |
5009 | Булычев Андрей А. | 11 | Дети | ||
5010 | Булычева Алиса А. | 8 | Дети | ||
5011 | Жуков Егор Е. | 4 | г Красноярск | Дети | |
5012 | Зайцев Александр А. | 6 | г Канск | Дети | |
5013 | Кречетова Дарья Д. | 10 | р-н Центральный | Дети | |
5014 | Васюченко Алексей А. | 8 | р-н Центральный | Дети | |
5015 | Соколовский Елисей Е. | 8 | г Северск | Дети | |
5016 | Васильев Пётр П. | 11 | г Томск | Дети | |
5017 | Васильева Аделия А. | 8 | г Томск | Дети | |
5018 | Павлов Кирилл К. | 11 | г Томск | Дети | |
5019 | Иванова Елизавета Е. | 6 | мкр Пригородный простор (село Толмачево) | Дети | |
5020 | Рожков-Тимин Михаил М. | 7 | Дети | ||
5021 | Писарева Елена Е. | 11 | г Тюмень | Дети | |
5022 | Писарева Ирина И. | 7 | г Тюмень | Дети | |
5023 | Писарева Марина М. | 7 | г Тюмень | Дети | |
5024 | Писарев Александр А. | 4 | г Тюмень | Дети | |
5025 | Милякова Анна А. | 7 | г Томск | Дети | |
5026 | Аксиненко Макар М. | 9 | г Томск | Дети | |
5027 | Замараев Ярослав Я. | 9 | Дети | ||
5028 | Малыхов Михаил М. | 8 | г Томск | Дети | |
5029 | Малыхова Мария М. | 6 | г Томск | Дети | |
5030 | Алексеев Константин К. | 11 | г Томск | Дети | |
5031 | Григорьев Данил Д. | 7 | г Томск | Дети | |
5032 | Суслова Арина А. | 11 | г Томск | Дети | |
5033 | Суслова Милана М. | 7 | г Томск | Дети | |
5034 | Мельникова Елена Е. | 11 | г Томск | Дети | |
5035 | Мельникова Александра А. | 8 | г Томск | Дети | |
5036 | Сухарев Игорь И. | 9 | Дети |
Поделиться: