Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Бег 42.2 км
950 Колотовкин Виктор В. 34 г Томск М 23-39
951 Гранкин Сергей С. 28 г Новосибирск М 23-39
952 Леонтьев Василий В. 65 г Томск М 65-69
953 Ермолаев Александр А. 44 г Новосибирск М 40-44
954 Борисов Максим М. 28 г Прокопьевск М 23-39
955 Агеев Алексей А. 40 г Томск М 40-44
956 Верховод Сергей С. 56 г Кемерово М 55-59
957 Дронов Евгений Е. 40 г Томск М 40-44
958 Абдуллаев Тимур Т. 32 г Томск М 23-39
959 Рысев Иван И. 36 г Кемерово М 23-39
960 Бочкарева Елена Е. 47 г Новосибирск Ж 45-49
961 Полосаткин Григорий Г. 50 г Новосибирск М 50-54
962 Асмандяров Ринат Р. 29 г Кемерово М 23-39
963 Голикова Инна И. 56 г Прокопьевск Ж 55-59
964 Данилов Алексей А. 32 г Новосибирск М 23-39
965 Доносов Жека Ж. 38 р-н Новоильинский М 23-39
966 Улусянц Георгий Г. 46 г Северск М 45-49
967 Табатчиков Николай Н. 36 г Новосибирск М 23-39
968 Муркин Максим М. 40 г Томск М 40-44
969 Gorbunov Вадим В. 37 г Новосибирск М 23-39
970 Зайченко Захар З. 42 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) М 40-44
971 Шкуркин Константин К. 62 г Томск М 60-64
972 Семенов Александр А. 41 г Бердск М 40-44
973 Гордиенко Богдан Б. 29 г Ачинск М 23-39
974 Ягунов Пётр П. 41 г Томск М 40-44
975 Савин Николай Н. 29 г Новокузнецк М 23-39
976 Ильинов Александр А. 37 г Новосибирск М 23-39
977 Мурыгин Максим М. 43 г Змеиногорск М 40-44
978 Юнак Георгий Г. 45 г Северск М 45-49
979 Иванов Дмитрий Д. 42 г Томск М 40-44
980 Перемитин Дмитрий Д. 25 г Томск М 23-39
981 Казаков Степан С. 42 г Северск М 40-44
982 Шипунов Максим М. 47 г Новосибирск М 45-49
983 Анопов Алексей А. 57 г Томск М 55-59
984 Мичурин Михаил М. 33 г Томск М 23-39
985 Синяткин Александр А. 40 село Здвинск М 40-44
986 Синяткина Ульяна У. 36 село Здвинск Ж 23-39
987 Толмачев Максим М. 47 село Здвинск М 45-49
988 Гришкевич Степан С. 35 г Томск М 23-39
989 Тудигешев Никита Н. 61 г Кемерово М 60-64
990 Заворин Евгений Е. 42 г Томск М 40-44
991 Шапошников Альберт А. 56 г Томск М 55-59
992 Долгополов Александр А. 19 г Томск М 18-22
993 Лисенкин Евгений Лисенкин Е. 42 г Новосибирск М 40-44
994 Зубарев Максим М. 39 г Томск М 23-39
995 Шакин Дмитрий Д. 34 г Томск М 23-39
996 Мартынюк Петр П. 66 г Томск М 65-69
997 Кистанов Александр А. 50 г Новосибирск М 50-54
Кубок ВУЗов 7 этап
2001 Мещеряков Виталий В. 23 г Новосибирск c 16
2002 Гритчина Дарья Д. 23 г Томск c 16
2003 Филиппов Станислав С. 20 c 16
2004 Милузова Полина П. 19 г Томск c 16
2005 Дорохов Никита Н. 20 г Томск c 16
2006 Балашов Максим М. 23 г Томск c 16
3001 Бурнатов Глеб Г. 19 г Томск c 16
3002 Хоменко Даниил Д. 20 г Томск c 16
3003 Воронина Екатерина Е. 21 г Томск c 16
3004 Богданов Дмитрий Д. 22 г Томск c 16
3005 Аникин Михаил М. 21 г Томск c 16
3006 Василиненко Анна А. 40 г Томск c 16
4001 Агзямова Альбина А. 18 г Томск c 16
4002 Гальцов Лев Л. 19 c 16
4003 Смирнов Виталий В. 25 г Томск c 16
4004 Сысолина Мария М. 23 c 16
4005 Лорей Дмитрий Д. 19 г Томск c 16
4006 Седюков Ярослав Я. 20 г Томск c 16
5001 Байдашев Данила Д. 23 г Томск c 16
5002 Евсеева Антонина А. 21 c 16
5003 Жигулин Никита Н. 17 c 16
5004 Симакова Екатерина Е. 21 г Томск c 16
5005 Петров Данил Д. 19 г Томск c 16
5006 Романченко Данила Д. 19 c 16
6001 Шпет Ксения К. 19 п Элитное c 16
6002 Дудченко Элина Э. 20 г Томск c 16
6003 Мосягина Дарья Д. 21 c 16
6004 Тегюрюкова Александра А. 26 г Томск c 16
6005 Джуракулова Гульнара Г. 19 г Томск c 16
6006 Пушнова Виктория В. 23 г Томск c 16
Бег 21.1 км
710 Кульков Михаил М. 36 М 23-39
711 Кузнецов Евгений Е. 47 г Бердск М 45-49
712 Ганиева Эльмира Э. 35 г Омск Ж 23-39
713 Степанов Алексей А. 37 г Томск М 23-39
714 Чуков Дмитрий Д. 34 г Томск М 23-39
715 Кейзеров Никита Н. 18 г Томск М 16-22
716 Гаврилов Сергей С. 33 г Новосибирск М 23-39
717 Хижняк Вера В. 43 г Томск Ж 40-44
718 Поляков Николай Н. 30 г Северск М 23-39
719 Фаткулисламов Артур А. 35 г Кемерово М 23-39
720 Кудрявцев Дмитрий Д. 29 село Первомайское М 23-39
721 Поливанов Дмитрий Д. 52 г Томск М 50-54
722 Безин Никита Н. 32 г Томск М 23-39
723 Илясов Вадим В. 48 г Томск М 45-49
724 Лебедев Алексей А. 42 г Москва М 40-44
725 Загородний Андрей А. 33 г Томск М 23-39
726 Барышева Дарья Д. 37 г Томск Ж 23-39
750 Харитонов Сергей С. 45 г Северск М 45-49
752 Дерксен Андрей А. 56 г Барнаул М 55-59
753 Дубов Андрей А. 49 г Томск М 45-49
754 Деменков Андрей А. 52 г Кемерово М 50-54
755 Головач Илья И. 39 р-н Центральный М 23-39
756 Тарасов Юрий Ю. 37 г Юрга М 23-39
757 Голубев Евгений Е. 51 г Томск М 50-54
758 Файзулин Ринат Р. 28 г Челябинск М 23-39
759 Шестаков Денис Д. 44 г Томск М 40-44
760 Мурашкина Людмила Л. 36 г Новосибирск Ж 23-39
761 Бобова Виктория В. 38 г Северск Ж 23-39
762 Константинова Дарья Д. 35 г Томск Ж 23-39
763 Петров Кирилл К. 17 г Томск М 16-22
764 Болохнин Владимир В. 49 г Юрга М 45-49
766 Бобок Елена Е. 31 г Томск Ж 23-39
767 Никонова Анна А. 46 г Томск Ж 45-49
768 Краюшкин Олег О. 58 п Кайдаловка М 55-59
769 Косторева Жанна Ж. 27 г Томск Ж 23-39
770 Картавцев Константин К. 34 г Томск М 23-39
771 Иванников Никита Н. 29 г Томск М 23-39
773 Начаров Павел П. 42 г Новосибирск М 40-44
774 Китаев Алексей А. 46 г Новосибирск М 45-49
800 Синкин Юрий Ю. 40 г Новосибирск М 40-44
801 Крагжда Александр А. 37 рп Краснообск М 23-39
802 Панов Александр А. 33 г Новосибирск М 23-39
804 Ярославцева Юлия Ю. 30 г Томск Ж 23-39
806 Вейзе Татьяна Т. 44 г Новосибирск Ж 40-44
807 Смолийчук Анастасия А. 27 г Новосибирск Ж 23-39
808 Коннор Сония С. 20 Британия Ж 16-22
809 Федосеев Олег О. 35 г Новосибирск М 23-39
810 Рубцов Сергей С. 46 г Томск М 45-49
811 Усенко Александр А. 31 г Новосибирск М 23-39
813 Леньков Александр А. 50 г Томск М 50-54
814 Губарьков Олег О. 32 г Новосибирск М 23-39
815 Гудошников Николай Н. 26 г Северск М 23-39
816 Алёхин Максим М. 35 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) М 23-39
817 Мирошниченко Александр А. 30 г Новосибирск М 23-39
818 Бадеев Чингис Ч. 30 г Томск М 23-39
819 Лакеев Никита Н. 26 г Новосибирск М 23-39
820 Мирошниченко Елизавета Е. 28 г Новосибирск Ж 23-39
821 Добролюбов Александр А. 57 поселок Кайдаловка М 55-59
822 Абакумов Андрей А. 36 с Зоркальцево М 23-39
823 Болдасова Алена А. 24 г Томск Ж 23-39
824 Хорьков Михаил М. 32 г Новосибирск М 23-39
825 Шумилов Денис Д. 37 г Томск М 23-39
826 Дорохин Максим М. 37 г Томск М 23-39
827 Крупянко Иван И. 37 г Новосибирск М 23-39
828 Полянский Андрей А. 44 г Новосибирск М 40-44
829 Сарычева Галима Г. 43 г Томск Ж 40-44
830 Поздняков Антон А. 41 г Кемерово М 40-44
831 Макажанова Жанна Ж. 26 г Томск Ж 23-39
832 Дерюгин Сергей С. 55 г Томск М 55-59
833 Осадченко Александр А. 39 г Томск М 23-39
834 Анисимова Ирина И. 36 г Кемерово Ж 23-39
835 Кравец Геннадий Г. 40 мкр 15 М 40-44
836 Прокопович Денис Д. 37 г Томск М 23-39
837 Букель Елена Е. 31 г Томск Ж 23-39
838 Октябрьский Владимир В. 43 г Томск М 40-44
839 Seck David D. 27 г Томск М 23-39
840 Королько Олег О. 51 г Юрга М 50-54
841 Mirbach Rebekka Teresa R. 24 г Томск Ж 23-39
842 Осипов Андрей А. 32 г Томск М 23-39
844 Тимашев Вадим В. 53 г Новосибирск М 50-54
845 Уваров Станислав С. 35 г Томск М 23-39
846 Былков Денис Д. 29 г Томск М 23-39
847 Дробот Динара Д. 44 п Зональная Станция Ж 40-44
848 Валеев Марат М. 17 г Томск М 16-22
849 Максимов Андрей А. 50 г Северск М 50-54
850 Симаковский Виталий В. 32 г Томск М 23-39
851 Нейман Всеволод В. 16 г Томск М 16-22
852 Муратов Марат М. 34 г Томск М 23-39
853 Смолийчук Даниил Д. 32 г Новосибирск М 23-39
854 Волкова Марина М. 47 г Томск Ж 45-49
855 Сергеев Никита Н. 29 г Томск М 23-39
856 Привалов Алексей А. 60 г Кемерово М 60-64
857 Осетров Сергей С. 24 г Томск М 23-39
858 Попов Роман Р. 56 г Томск М 55-59
859 Карасев Станислав С. 45 г Северск М 45-49
860 Синебрюхов Кирилл К. 27 г Томск М 23-39
861 Худякова Мария М. 21 г Томск Ж 16-22
862 Шляхтичев Андрей А. 27 г Томск М 23-39
863 Манилов Илья И. 25 г Новосибирск М 23-39
864 Карасёв Данил Д. 16 г Северск М 16-22
865 Петериков Яков Я. 20 г Томск М 16-22
866 Генсеровский Кирилл К. 23 г Северск М 23-39
867 Симонова Александра А. 31 г Томск Ж 23-39
868 Борисенко Сергей С. 34 г Томск М 23-39
869 Рот Владимир В. 25 г Томск М 23-39
870 Подойницин Евгений Е. 32 г Томск М 23-39
871 Яковлев Сергей С. 44 г Томск М 40-44
873 Горбик Анна А. 31 село Здвинск Ж 23-39
874 Ковалева Марина М. 37 г Омск Ж 23-39
875 Казанцев Сергей С. 47 р-н Центральный М 45-49
876 Mahrenholtz Linus L. 21 г Томск М 16-22
877 Плешков Владимир В. 36 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) М 23-39
878 Альгин Владимир В. 51 г Томск М 50-54
879 Альгина Ксения К. 26 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) Ж 23-39
880 Соболев Иван И. 32 г Томск М 23-39
881 Бочарова Надежда Н. 41 г Томск Ж 40-44
882 Березина Оксана О. 33 г Томск Ж 23-39
883 Сморода Дмитрий Д. 37 г Барнаул М 23-39
884 Семенов Юрий Ю. 33 мкр 9-й М 23-39
885 Ярославцев Александр А. 64 поселок Зональная Станция М 60-64
886 Рудов Данил Д. 22 г Томск М 16-22
887 Рана Маянк М. 22 г Томск М 16-22
888 Рябченко Даниил Д. 37 г Томск М 23-39
889 Пак Дмитрий Д. 35 г Новосибирск М 23-39
890 Балаганский Дмитрий Д. 55 г Томск М 55-59
891 Дубровин Вячеслав В. 37 г Новосибирск М 23-39
892 Рудин Евгений Е. 37 г Томск М 23-39
893 Сёмчин Егор Е. 24 г Томск М 23-39
894 Волович Янина Я. 30 д Большая Ж 23-39
896 Юрков Станислав С. 32 г Томск М 23-39
Ходьба 21.1 км
900 Таран Маргарита М. 52 г Томск c 16
901 Шаломенцева Ольга О. 39 г Омск c 16
902 Задорожная Ирина И. 39 г Омск c 16
903 Еремеев Дмитрий Д. 37 г Омск c 16
904 Вязков Владимир В. 58 село Первомайское c 16
905 Суховольская Инна И. 53 г Томск c 16
906 Вечер Ольга О. 49 г Томск c 16
Бег 21.1 км
911 Городецкий Никита Н. 44 г Томск М 40-44
Ходьба 10.5 км
350 Нейман Сергей С. 39 г Томск c 16
351 Сорокина Оксана О. 39 г Томск c 16
352 Мартыненко Игорь И. 56 г Томск c 16
353 Фахретдинова Нэля Н. 58 г Томск c 16
354 Столкова Валентина В. 59 г Томск c 16
355 Ганюшкина Галина Г. 53 г Томск c 16
356 Вязкова Вера В. 59 село Первомайское c 16
357 Шелупанова Полина П. 34 г Томск c 16
Бег 10 км
1 Гертье Татьяна Т. 30 г Томск Ж 23-39
2 Самойленко Вадим В. 40 г Томск М 40-44
3 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 43 г Томск Ж 40-44
4 Петровская Виктория В. 20 г Томск Ж 16-22
5 Ботвинкина Тамара Т. 34 г Томск Ж 23-39
6 Сухомлина Ксения К. 22 г Томск Ж 16-22
7 Семенихина Ксения К. 32 село Богашево Ж 23-39
8 Юрова Мария М. 47 г Томск Ж 45-49
9 Кучвара Дмитрий Д. 26 г Томск М 23-39
10 Попова Ольга О. 36 с Прокудское Ж 23-39
11 Гребеньков Михаил М. 33 г Томск М 23-39
12 Пронько Эдуард Э. 51 г Томск М 50-54
13 Ковалев Владислав В. 39 г Новосибирск М 23-39
14 Казаков Антон А. 37 г Бердск М 23-39
15 Иванов Евгений Е. 32 г Томск М 23-39
16 Капканов Никита Н. 24 г Северск М 23-39
17 Тютиков Вадим В. 51 г Северск М 50-54
18 Кучмук Марина М. 56 г Томск Ж 55-59
19 Дюндюков Кирилл К. 27 г Новосибирск М 23-39
20 Гайдукова Елена Е. 29 г Новосибирск Ж 23-39
21 Алхимова Татьяна Т. 50 г Чулым Ж 50-54
22 Алхимов Вячеслав В. 52 г Чулым М 50-54
23 Тихонова Наталия Н. 47 г Томск Ж 45-49
24 Вышлов Евгений Е. 61 г Томск М 60-64
25 Ворожбицкая Елена Е. 37 г Томск Ж 23-39
26 Авдеева Татьяна Т. 51 г Томск Ж 50-54
27 Бибик Виталий В. 45 г Томск М 45-49
28 Пугачёва Анна А. 28 г Томск Ж 23-39
29 Ягофарова Анастасия А. 19 г Томск Ж 16-22
30 Пугачёва Лариса Л. 51 г Томск Ж 50-54
31 Пугачева Надежда Н. 25 г Томск Ж 23-39
32 Дерюгина Наталия Н. 31 г Томск Ж 23-39
33 Попов Евгений Е. 41 село Прокудское М 40-44
34 Кулагин Владимир В. 51 г Тайга М 50-54
35 Зенин Кирилл К. 16 г Томск М 16-22
36 Румянцев Дмитрий Д. 17 г Томск М 16-22
37 Седова Елена Е. 31 г Новосибирск Ж 23-39
38 Салов Евгений Е. 44 г Томск М 40-44
39 Калафат Евгения Е. 32 г Томск Ж 23-39
40 Смолянский Егор Е. 36 г Томск М 23-39
41 Маркичева Екатерина Е. 30 г Томск Ж 23-39
42 Лоскутников Степан С. 18 г Томск М 16-22
43 Зульбухаров Тимур Т. 26 г Томск М 23-39
44 Марянина Наталья Н. 34 тер. ДНП Слобода Вольная Ж 23-39
45 Штоп Андрей А. 22 г Томск М 16-22
46 Бабенко Сергей С. 41 г Томск М 40-44
47 Глухов Александр А. 24 г Томск М 23-39
48 Романенко Анастасия А. 24 г Томск Ж 23-39
49 Дергунова Екатерина Е. 30 г Томск Ж 23-39
50 Юшников Дмитрий Д. 43 г Томск М 40-44
51 Вишталюк Глеб Г. 19 г Томск М 16-22
52 Старицын Александр А. 37 г Томск М 23-39
53 Петров Михаил М. 32 г Северск М 23-39
54 Костылева Любовь Л. 47 г Томск Ж 45-49
55 Мурсалимов Ренат Р. 34 мкр Северный (д Кисловка) М 23-39
56 Агаев Артем А. 20 г Томск М 16-22
57 Вертинская Анна А. 35 г Томск Ж 23-39
58 Олонцев Максим М. 41 г Северск М 40-44
59 Мишин. Сергей С. 44 г Кемерово М 40-44
60 Батова Татьяна Т. 27 г Новосибирск Ж 23-39
61 Дзик Александр А. 49 г Юрга М 45-49
62 Матвиенко Юрий Ю. 41 село Курлек М 40-44
63 Малахова Ольга О. 35 г Томск Ж 23-39
64 Луханин Сергей С. 52 г Томск М 50-54
65 Сулаев Виктор В. 28 тер Геологов Поселок М 23-39
66 Дзик Андрей А. 18 г Юрга М 16-22
67 Закревский Владимир В. 48 г Анжеро-Судженск М 45-49
68 Алексеев Макс М. 35 г Томск М 23-39
69 Мурзин Александр Мурзин А. 30 г Новосибирск М 23-39
70 Муравьева Янина Я. 38 г Томск Ж 23-39
71 Тоноспаев Алексей А. 35 г Томск М 23-39
72 Максютов Александр А. 30 г Томск М 23-39
73 Анисимова Светлана С. 59 г Кемерово Ж 55-59
74 Николаев Виталий В. 38 г Северск М 23-39
75 Красильникова Наталья Н. 37 г Томск Ж 23-39
76 Сидорович Ирина И. 38 г Томск Ж 23-39
77 Барышева Екатерина Е. 43 г Томск Ж 40-44
78 Тишков Альберт А. 45 г Томск М 45-49
79 Ярославцева Альфия А. 42 г Юрга Ж 40-44
80 Шпет Ксения К. 19 п Элитное Ж 16-22
81 Дзюба Сергей С. 43 г Юрга М 40-44
82 Калачев Евгений Е. 49 г Тайга М 45-49
83 Лысых Юлия Ю. 41 поселок Ключи Ж 40-44
84 Плешкова Анна А. 37 г Томск Ж 23-39
85 Ткаченко Александр А. 33 г Томск М 23-39
86 Кубенин Дмитрий Д. 36 г Томск М 23-39
87 Сбоева Татьяна Т. 47 г Томск Ж 45-49
88 Сурков Вячеслав В. 42 г Томск М 40-44
89 Попов Антон А. 32 г Кемерово М 23-39
90 Бурлакова Людмила Л. 27 г Томск Ж 23-39
91 Ходырев Сергей С. 37 г Томск М 23-39
92 Gomilko Stepan S. 29 г Томск М 23-39
93 Семикина Елена Е. 40 г Томск Ж 40-44
94 Куйкин Виталий В. 33 г Новосибирск М 23-39
95 Речков Владислав В. 30 г Томск М 23-39
96 Гостева Елена Е. 35 г Томск Ж 23-39
97 Лебедев Алексей А. 42 г Москва М 40-44
98 Ларионова Марина М. 44 г Томск Ж 40-44
99 Гладцунова Олеся О. 38 г Томск Ж 23-39
100 Бобоева Юлия Ю. 37 мкр Академический Ж 23-39
101 Шмальц Антон А. 37 г Томск М 23-39
102 Ульянова Оксана О. 38 г Томск Ж 23-39
103 Извеков Вячеслав В. 51 г Томск М 50-54
104 Гордейчик Алексей А. 27 г Новосибирск М 23-39
105 Осипцов Валерий В. 57 г Северск М 55-59
106 Балашов Максим М. 23 г Томск М 23-39
107 Тилин Дмитрий Д. 47 г Кемерово М 45-49
108 Деменкова Светлана С. 51 г Кемерово Ж 50-54
109 Шаншашвили Наталья Н. 34 г Томск Ж 23-39
110 Докукина Ольга О. 40 мкр Радужный (п Зональная Станция) Ж 40-44
111 Фохт Екатерина Е. 48 г Томск Ж 45-49
112 Туманова Юлия Ю. 39 г Томск Ж 23-39
113 Мальцев Владимир В. 37 г Кемерово М 23-39
114 Краюшкина Ольга О. 54 п Кайдаловка Ж 50-54
115 Казакова Ростислава Р. 50 г Томск Ж 50-54
116 Мантышева Айсура А. 19 г Томск Ж 16-22
117 Рыбаков Анатолий А. 36 г Новосибирск М 23-39
118 Рыбаков Евгений Е. 36 г Новосибирск М 23-39
119 Полосин Алексей А. 31 г Томск М 23-39
120 Семенов Евгений Е. 34 г Томск М 23-39
Бег 3.5 км
500 Листопад Светлана С. 34 поселок Светлый c 12
501 Дышеков Дмитрий Д. 21 поселок Светлый c 12
502 Чепчугова Ирина И. 35 поселок Зональная Станция c 12
503 Руссу Евгений Е. 18 г Томск c 12
504 Коровина Юлия Ю. 33 тер Родник Поселок c 12
505 Домницкая Евгения Е. 36 г Томск c 12
506 Чукова Ольга О. 37 г Томск c 12
507 Коваль Анна А. 40 г Кемерово c 12
508 Мишин Сергей С. 44 г Кемерово c 12
509 Сахбиев Тимур Т. 34 г Северск c 12
510 Горина Татьяна Т. 24 г Томск c 12
511 Григорьева Ксения К. 15 г Томск c 12
512 Перевозчиков Артём А. 28 г Томск c 12
513 Монгуш Арслан А. 25 г Томск c 12
514 Егоренков Павел П. 17 г Томск c 12
515 Логинова Лидия Л. 37 г Томск c 12
516 Логинов Александр А. 35 г Томск c 12
517 Рябов Алексей А. 36 г Томск c 12
518 Шарипов Ахмед А. 17 г Томск c 12
519 Васильев Владислав В. 16 г Томск c 12
520 Баранов Павел П. 17 г Томск c 12
521 Начарова Анжелика А. 29 г Новосибирск c 12
522 Муркина Ольга О. 41 г Томск c 12
523 Муратова Камила К. 32 г Томск c 12
524 Оль Анатолий А. 40 г Томск c 12
525 Некрасов Илья И. 13 г Томск c 12
526 Дехтеренко Анна А. 17 г Анжеро-Судженск c 12
527 Иванова Елена Е. 51 г Северск c 12
528 Колотов Михаил М. 19 г Томск c 12
529 Олонцев Максим М. 41 г Северск c 12
530 Миляев Алексей А. 35 г Томск c 12
531 Королева Маргарита М. 32 г Томск c 12
532 Чивчиш Дарья Д. 32 г Северск c 12
533 Закревская Юлия Ю. 41 г Анжеро-Судженск c 12
534 Хадеева Александра А. 32 поселок Зональная Станция c 12
535 Диденко Евгений Е. 54 г Томск c 12
536 Бойцова Алёна А. 44 г Ангарск c 12
537 Ардашникова Светлана С. 34 г Томск c 12
538 Петров Алексей А. 34 г Томск c 12
539 Колесникова Анна А. 23 г Томск c 12
540 Кобзева Виктория В. 24 г Томск c 12
541 Филонова Светлана С. 46 г Томск c 12
542 Викторенко Елена Е. 36 г Томск c 12
543 Драбатулин Александр А. 35 г Новосибирск c 12
544 Хафизов Денис Д. 31 г Томск c 12
545 Болохнин Андрей А. 15 г Юрга c 12
546 Губин Роман Р. 17 г Томск c 12
547 Слободянюк Самуил С. 23 г Томск c 12
548 Туник Виктория В. 12 г Томск c 12
549 Селявин Максим М. 17 г Томск c 12
550 Омельчук Павел П. 17 г Томск c 12
551 Булычев Александр А. 15 г Томск c 12
552 Борзилова Арина А. 14 г Томск c 12
553 Евдокимов Михаил М. 25 г Томск c 12
554 Пахинова Маргарита М. 32 г Томск c 12
555 Харитонов Павел П. 35 г Томск c 12
556 Муксунов Руслан Р. 13 г Томск c 12
557 Семенов Тимофей Т. 12 г Томск c 12
558 Зайцева Татьяна Т. 38 г Томск c 12
559 Собянин Матвей М. 12 г Томск c 12
560 Пинчук Борис Б. 24 г Томск c 12
561 Белявский Сергей С. 12 г Томск c 12
562 Коновалов Алескандр А. 15 г Томск c 12
563 Сергеев Иван И. 13 г Томск c 12
Ходьба 3.5 км
640 Оль Николай Н. 64 поселок Улу-Юл c 12
641 Воробьева Любовь Л. 36 г Томск c 12
642 Засухина Елена Е. 59 г Томск c 12
643 Слободянюк Татьяна Т. 23 г Томск c 12
644 Герцовская Ольга О. 55 г Томск c 12
700 Лебедев Владимир В. 73 г Томск c 12
701 Савиченко Наталья Н. 31 поселок Зональная Станция c 12
702 Грикова Татьяна Т. 55 г Томск c 12
703 Рубцова Евгения Е. 39 тер Просторный Поселок c 12
704 Савиченко Галина Г. 71 поселок Зональная Станция c 12
705 Спило Лидия Л. 82 г Томск c 12
706 Юрова Мария М. 47 г Томск c 12
707 Федорова Яна Я. 34 г Томск c 12
708 Жукова Оксана О. 38 г Томск c 12
709 Рыльская Елена Е. 54 г Томск c 12
Детский забег
1 Зубарев Владислав В. 5 г Томск Дети
2 Борзых Виктория В. 8 Дети
3 Сайнаков Тимофей Т. 5 тер. ТСН Зоркальцевские усадьбы Дети
4 Мамонов Марк М. 5 Дети
5 Щапов Арсений А. 7 г Томск Дети
6 Щапова Софья С. 5 г Томск Дети
7 Лунёв Ярослав Я. 5 г Томск Дети
8 Лунёва Мирослава М. 8 г Томск Дети
9 Шатова Ирина И. 8 село Первомайское Дети
10 Алейникова Дарья Д. 9 г Томск Дети
11 Парков Кирилл К. 4 г Томск Дети
12 Ковалева Ульяна У. 10 г Новосибирск Дети
13 Курбатова Вера В. 9 село Первомайское Дети
14 Шутин Никита Н. 10 г Томск Дети
15 Шутина Дарья Д. 8 г Томск Дети
16 Шачнев Глеб Г. 9 г Томск Дети
17 Чуков Семён С. 10 г Томск Дети
18 Чуков Тихон Т. 7 г Томск Дети
19 Холин Ростислав Р. 3 г Томск Дети
20 Холин Севастьян С. 6 Дети
21 Мальцев Семён С. 10 Дети
22 Базылев Леонид Л. 11 Дети
23 Дехтеренко Александра А. 8 г Анжеро-Судженск Дети
24 Закревский Илья И. 3 г Анжеро-Судженск Дети
25 Негреба Егор Е. 5 г Томск Дети
26 Карабатов Ярослав Я. 10 село Первомайское Дети
27 Лапатина Агния А. 8 Дети
28 Яворский Антон А. 10 тер Апрель Поселок Дети
29 Муратова Иллария И. 7 г Томск Дети
30 Муратова Лилиана Л. 3 г Томск Дети
31 Костышина Арина А. 7 г Северск Дети
32 Дрюцкий Андрей А. 9 г Новосибирск Дети
33 Табатчиков Максим М. 8 Дети
34 Рябченко Мария М. 7 г Томск Дети
35 Рябченко Елизавета Е. 5 г Томск Дети
36 Зайцев Михаил М. 8 г Томск Дети
37 Карасев Гаврил Г. 7 г Северск Дети
38 Вялова Валерия В. 9 г Томск Дети
39 Сорокина Ксения К. 11 г Томск Дети
40 Красильников Фёдор Ф. 10 г Томск Дети
41 Кучвара Марина М. 11 Дети
42 Соколовский Елисей Е. 8 г Северск Дети
43 Пак Кирилл К. 6 г Новосибирск Дети
44 Черней Федор Ф. 8 г Томск Дети
45 Черней Таисия Т. 5 г Томск Дети
46 Королевич Юрий Ю. 10 село Рыбалово Дети
47 Королевич Илья И. 8 село Рыбалово Дети
48 Плешков Глеб Г. 5 г Томск Дети
49 Плешков Егор Е. 9 г Томск Дети
50 Банных Евгения Е. 9 Дети
51 Муркин Степан С. 9 Дети
52 Муркин Константин К. 9 Дети
53 Муркин Артём А. 11 г Томск Дети
54 Малкиель Александра А. 6 г Северск Дети
55 Малкиель Марк М. 8 г Северск Дети
56 Петров Сергей С. 2 г Томск Дети
57 Калинников Александр А. 8 г Томск Дети
58 Петрова Ирина И. 11 г Томск Дети
59 Мальцев Артемий А. 9 г Томск Дети
60 Мозговой Иван И. 6 г Новосибирск Дети
61 Мущинкина Мария М. 7 г Томск Дети
62 Передерей Вера В. 5 г Томск Дети
63 Гаак Милана М. 10 Дети
64 Гаак Аделина А. 8 г Томск Дети
65 Чернов Никита Н. 6 г Томск Дети
66 Семигук Кирилл К. 8 г Томск Дети
67 Семигук Евгения Е. 6 г Томск Дети
68 Бадулин Александр А. 7 г Томск Дети
69 Писанкина Валерия В. 7 тер Апрель Поселок Дети
70 Данилова Полина П. 7 г Кемерово Дети
71 Титаренко Егор Е. 11 г Томск Дети
72 Назаров Константин К. 11 г Томск Дети
73 Подойницина Александра А. 4 поселок Зональная Станция Дети
74 Саликов Леонид Л. 9 г Томск Дети
75 Ремарчук Иван И. 9 Дети
76 Ильюшекнко Георгий Г. 11 г Томск Дети
77 Осипова Ева Е. 7 г Томск Дети
78 Минайлова Влада В. 9 г Томск Дети
79 Семенова Варвара В. 9 г Томск Дети
80 Мицкевич Марк М. 3 г Томск Дети
81 Мицкевич Елизавета Е. 6 г Томск Дети
82 Шестакова Алёна А. 8 г Томск Дети
83 Долиновский Никита Н. 8 г Томск Дети
84 Понеделко Полина П. 7 г Томск Дети
85 Аксиненко Макар М. 9 г Томск Дети
86 Краюшкин Леонид Л. 7 поселок Кайдаловка Дети
87 Шмальц Матвей М. 8 тер Апрель Поселок Дети
88 Шмальц Владимир В. 11 тер Апрель Поселок Дети
89 Викторенко Дмитрий Д. 11 г Томск Дети
90 Викторенко Андрей А. 7 г Томск Дети
91 Кузьминых Демьян Д. 7 г Томск Дети
92 Смолянский Константин К. 9 г Томск Дети
93 Смолянский Роман Р. 7 г Томск Дети
94 Смолянский Сергей С. 6 г Томск Дети
95 Бердникова Лея Л. 2 г Томск Дети
96 Гаак Оскар О. 5 мкр Северный (деревня Кисловка) Дети
97 Полосина Виктория В. 5 г Томск Дети
98 Урбановичус Роман Р. 10 г Томск Дети
99 Степанова Пелагея П. 8 г Томск Дети
100 Попов Даниил Д. 8 г Томск Дети
Поделиться: