Результаты "Сердце Сибири"

Найдено 25 результатов:

 
Участник
Номер
Результат
 
1
Владимир Пушкарёв
М35 / Болотное
716
01:12:50
07:17 мин/км
1
700
01:16:03
07:36 мин/км
2
Анна Кизиитова
Ж35 / Новосибирск
721
01:16:21
07:38 мин/км
2
702
01:17:16
07:44 мин/км
3
Дарья Клюева
Ж33 / SkiClub / SkiClub Tomsk / Томск
704
01:18:27
07:51 мин/км
4
Ольга Вечер
Ж47 / Томск
703
01:19:31
07:57 мин/км
3
712
01:21:18
08:08 мин/км
5
722
01:22:00
08:12 мин/км
6
Татьяна Шаропина
Ж52 / Путешествие / Томск
710
01:22:05
08:13 мин/км
7
724
01:22:45
08:17 мин/км
8
Ирина Половникова
Ж32 / Сибирский трейл / Томск
709
01:23:02
08:18 мин/км
4
723
01:24:36
08:28 мин/км
9
713
01:24:53
08:29 мин/км
10
Надежда Повар
Ж61 / Кайдаловка
718
01:25:17
08:32 мин/км
11
Наталья Наталич
Ж51 / Новосибирск
714
01:25:19
08:32 мин/км
12
Наталья Штейн
Ж29 / Томск
707
01:26:25
08:39 мин/км
13
720
01:26:46
08:41 мин/км
5
Олег Ли
М58 / SkiClub / Томск
717
01:28:28
08:51 мин/км
14
711
01:29:53
08:59 мин/км
15
Мария Юргина
Ж32 / Томск
701
01:30:10
09:01 мин/км
16
Ирина Соснина
Ж68 / Томск
708
01:31:41
09:10 мин/км
17
Ольга Куксгаус
Ж55 / Новосибирск
715
01:33:58
09:24 мин/км
18
Александра Макиенко
Ж16 / SkiClub / SkiClub Tomsk / Томск
706
01:36:42
09:40 мин/км
19
Евгения Кравзе
Ж49 / Колпашево
719
01:41:42
10:10 мин/км
20
705
01:44:04
10:24 мин/км
Владимир Пушкарёв
Номер: 716 М35 / Болотное
Место 1
Темп (мин/км) 07:17 мин/км
Результат 01:12:50
Екатерина Повар
Номер: 700 Ж29 / Томск
Место 1
Темп (мин/км) 07:36 мин/км
Результат 01:16:03
Анна Кизиитова
Номер: 721 Ж35 / Новосибирск
Место 2
Темп (мин/км) 07:38 мин/км
Результат 01:16:21
Владимир Максименков
Номер: 702 М62 / Северск
Место 2
Темп (мин/км) 07:44 мин/км
Результат 01:17:16
Дарья Клюева
Номер: 704 Ж33 / SkiClub / SkiClub Tomsk / Томск
Место 3
Темп (мин/км) 07:51 мин/км
Результат 01:18:27
Ольга Вечер
Номер: 703 Ж47 / Томск
Место 4
Темп (мин/км) 07:57 мин/км
Результат 01:19:31
Вадим Ржанников
Номер: 712 М59 / Томск
Место 3
Темп (мин/км) 08:08 мин/км
Результат 01:21:18
Анастасия Данилова
Номер: 722 Ж36 / Томск
Место 5
Темп (мин/км) 08:12 мин/км
Результат 01:22:00
Татьяна Шаропина
Номер: 710 Ж52 / Путешествие / Томск
Место 6
Темп (мин/км) 08:13 мин/км
Результат 01:22:05
Екатерина Кравченко
Номер: 724 Ж44 / Томск
Место 7
Темп (мин/км) 08:17 мин/км
Результат 01:22:45
Ирина Половникова
Номер: 709 Ж32 / Сибирский трейл / Томск
Место 8
Темп (мин/км) 08:18 мин/км
Результат 01:23:02
Владимир Лебедев
Номер: 723 М71 / Томск
Место 4
Темп (мин/км) 08:28 мин/км
Результат 01:24:36
Наталья Беляева
Номер: 713 Ж60 / Томск
Место 9
Темп (мин/км) 08:29 мин/км
Результат 01:24:53
Надежда Повар
Номер: 718 Ж61 / Кайдаловка
Место 10
Темп (мин/км) 08:32 мин/км
Результат 01:25:17
Наталья Наталич
Номер: 714 Ж51 / Новосибирск
Место 11
Темп (мин/км) 08:32 мин/км
Результат 01:25:19
Наталья Штейн
Номер: 707 Ж29 / Томск
Место 12
Темп (мин/км) 08:39 мин/км
Результат 01:26:25
Надежда Кобзева
Номер: 720 Ж46 / Томск
Место 13
Темп (мин/км) 08:41 мин/км
Результат 01:26:46
Олег Ли
Номер: 717 М58 / SkiClub / Томск
Место 5
Темп (мин/км) 08:51 мин/км
Результат 01:28:28
Валентина Завьялова
Номер: 711 Ж35 / Томск
Место 14
Темп (мин/км) 08:59 мин/км
Результат 01:29:53
Мария Юргина
Номер: 701 Ж32 / Томск
Место 15
Темп (мин/км) 09:01 мин/км
Результат 01:30:10
Ирина Соснина
Номер: 708 Ж68 / Томск
Место 16
Темп (мин/км) 09:10 мин/км
Результат 01:31:41
Ольга Куксгаус
Номер: 715 Ж55 / Новосибирск
Место 17
Темп (мин/км) 09:24 мин/км
Результат 01:33:58
Александра Макиенко
Номер: 706 Ж16 / SkiClub / SkiClub Tomsk / Томск
Место 18
Темп (мин/км) 09:40 мин/км
Результат 01:36:42
Евгения Кравзе
Номер: 719 Ж49 / Колпашево
Место 19
Темп (мин/км) 10:10 мин/км
Результат 01:41:42
Лидия Рыбакова
Номер: 705 Ж35 / Томск
Место 20
Темп (мин/км) 10:24 мин/км
Результат 01:44:04
Поделиться: