Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
1 Васильева Наталья Н. 38 г Абакан Все
2 Титкова Яна Я. 37 г Томск Все
3 Васильев Маским М. 36 Все
4 Гордиевских Татьяна Т. 38 Томск Все
5 Ремарчук Наталия Н. 42 Томск Все
6 Елагин Игорь И. 33 Томск Все
7 Таран Маргарита М. 51 Томск Все
8 Пронина Елена Е. 35 Томск Все
9 Ушев Максим М. 45 Кемерово Все
10 Змейкин Константин К. 26 Все
11 Замбалова Елена Е. 26 Томск Все
12 Панько Дмитрий Д. 38 г Томск Все
13 Егоренков Павел П. 16 Томск Все
14 Слепцов Александр А. 41 Томск Все
15 Сиденко Евгения Е. 26 Томск Все
16 Лопаткина Мария М. 30 г Томск Все
17 Ерёменко Вероника В. 32 Томск Все
18 Руссу Евгений Е. 17 г Томск Все
19 Крицкий Данил Д. 31 г Екатеринбург Все
20 Петров Роман Р. 37 Томск Все
21 Андреева Марина М. 25 Томск Все
22 Туманова Юлия Ю. 38 Томск Все
23 Приходько Светлана С. 34 Томск Все
24 Лисицын Александр А. 39 Томск Все
25 Жилинская Татьяна Т. 28 Томск Все
26 Улусянц Георгий Г. 45 г Северск Все
27 Новошинцев Алексей А. 39 г Томск Все
28 Курилов Владислав В. 36 г Новокузнецк Все
29 Свистунов Игорь И. 49 г Ставрополь Все
30 Колосова Юлия Ю. 45 г Югорск Все
31 Губин Роман Р. 16 г Томск Все
32 Селиванов Юрий Ю. 46 г Волгоград Все
33 Ефимкин Артём А. 6 Все
34 Кузьмичев Виктор В. 30 г Новосибирск Все
35 Гертье Олег О. 33 г Апатиты Все
36 Смирнов Алексей А. 47 г Томск Все
37 Сапарова Наталья Н. 44 г Королёв Все
38 Андреев Андрей А. 36 г Томск Все
39 Кочан Виктория В. 25 г Томск Все
40 Гужева Татьяна Т. 34 г Томск Все
41 Пономарева Мария М. 30 г Кемерово Все
42 Кабанцева Даша Д. 21 г Омск Все
43 Андреева Лариса Л. 60 г Томск Все
44 Грянко Оксана О. 34 г Красноярск Все
45 Лабутина Оксана О. 31 г Красноярск Все
46 Байрамов Шабан Ш. 55 г Томск Все
47 Баранова Ольга О. 36 г Томск Все
48 Диденко Евгений Е. 53 г Томск Все
49 Подчернина Дарья Д. 19 г Томск Все
50 Маркова Светлана С. 36 г Томск Все
51 Кисленко Сергей С. 52 г Москва Все
52 Исаев Илья И. 27 г Томск Все
53 Исламова Дарья Д. 23 г Томск Все
54 Ремезова Марина М. 33 г Северск Все
55 Докукина Ольга О. 40 мкр Радужный (п Зональная Станция) Все
56 Титова Алина А. 27 тер Тракт Все
57 Кожемякина Кристина К. 28 г Томск Все
58 Юркин Алексей А. 39 г Тамбов Все
59 Исхакова Елена Е. 29 г Томск Все
60 Ильина Юлия Ю. 36 г Томск Все
61 Сокол Анастасия А. 22 г Томск Все
62 Руднев Валерий В. 31 г Красноярск Все
63 Волкова Александра А. 38 село Эстосадок Все
64 Якуба Вячеслав В. 30 г Новосибирск Все
65 Галиахбирова Дания Д. 54 г Горнозаводск Все
66 Tamayev Тimofey Т. 42 г Москва Все
67 Марганов Рамиль Р. 39 мкр 9 Все
68 Тютин Сергей С. 33 мкр 15 Все
69 Дудин Виктор В. 25 поселок Светлый Все
70 Никонова Анна А. 45 г Томск Все
71 Власкина Екатерина Е. 30 г Томск Все
72 Мусин Арман А. 28 г Омск Все
73 Воротникова Юлия Ю. 40 г Москва Все
74 Сухарева Юлия Ю. 35 г Иркутск Все
75 Колосовский Сергей С. 33 г Иркутск Все
76 Авдеева Татьяна Т. 50 г Томск Все
77 Рыбакова Лидия Л. 36 г Томск Все
78 Серк Дмитрий Д. 29 деревня Новогорное Все
79 Барковская Анна А. 36 г Томск Все
80 Пушкарёв Владимир В. 36 г Болотное Все
81 Чилик Галина Г. 40 г Томск Все
82 Карпухина Анна А. 37 г Новосибирск Все
83 Яковлева Анастасия Николаевна А. 35 г Новосибирск Все
84 слесарев александр а. 62 мкр 1-й Все
85 Степанова Варвара В. 32 г Великий Новгород Все
86 Абрамова Лидия Л. 18 г Томск Все
87 Kazakov Paul P. 39 мкр имени Мясникова Все
88 Рыжкова Ирина И. 33 г Томск Все
89 Корнев Александр А. 55 р-н Центральный Все
90 Колосова Ярослава Я. 16 г Югорск Все
91 Цопкало Людмила Л. 42 г Таганрог Все
92 Вопилова Виктория В. 39 г Лесосибирск Все
93 Славгородская Ольга О. 34 г Томск Все
94 Ciftci Natalia N. 42 г Москва Все
95 Малимон Елена Е. 39 г Томск Все
96 Арцер Павел П. 42 г Томск Все
97 Кухальский Сергей С. 37 д Лаврово Все
98 Назаров Дмитрий Д. 45 г Москва Все
99 Голубев Евгений Е. 50 г Томск Все
100 Газиев Ахмед А. 22 г Томск Все
101 Кравец Евгения Е. 31 г Кемерово Все
102 Сиваков Дмитрий Д. 18 г Томск Все
103 Куликов Юрий Ю. 18 г Топки Все
104 Султанов Ильшат И. 47 г Тюмень Все
105 Иванова Марина М. 55 г Иркутск Все
106 Шпет Ксения К. 18 п Элитное Все
107 Колотов Михаил М. 18 г Томск Все
108 Кузнецов Вячеслав В. 16 г Томск Все
109 Константинова Дарья Д. 34 г Томск Все
110 Лоскутников Степан С. 17 пгт Ижморский Все
111 Ландль Виктор В. 33 г Томск Все
112 Галайдо Светлана С. 37 г Красноярск Все
113 Казак Семен С. 37 г Новосибирск Все
114 Тарасова Надежда Н. 27 г Долгопрудный Все
115 Гагарин Олег О. 18 г Томск Все
116 Воробьева Любовь Л. 35 г Томск Все
117 Леденёв Дмитрий Д. 26 г Кемерово Все
118 Шатура Виталий В. 49 г Томск Все
Поделиться: