Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Бег 10 км
500 Колотовкин Виктор В. 33 г Томск Все
501 Елагин Игорь И. 33 г Томск Все
502 Панько Дмитрий Д. 38 г Томск Все
503 Слободянюк Петр П. 25 г Томск Все
504 Осипцов Валерий В. 57 г Северск Все
505 Агаев Артем А. 19 г Томск Все
506 Davydkin Andrey A. 18 г Томск Все
507 Вертинская Анна А. 34 г Томск Все
508 Покидов Андрей А. 50 г Томск Все
509 Шадрин Максим М. 20 г Томск Все
510 Байрамов Шабан Ш. 55 г Томск Все
511 Рана Маянк М. 21 г Томск Все
512 Зубарев Максим М. 39 г Томск Все
513 Сабуров Александр А. 36 г Новосибирск Все
514 Бокор Наталья Н. 49 г Томск Все
515 Городецкий Никита Н. 44 г Томск Все
516 Казакова Елена Е. 39 г Томск Все
517 Мирзоева Мария М. 32 г Томск Все
518 Рубцов Сергей С. 46 г Томск Все
Лыжи 10 км
900 Шкарута Максим М. 37 г Томск Все
901 Бурнатов Аркадий А. 19 г Томск Все
902 Николаев Константин К. 34 г Томск Все
903 Кулинченко Юрий Ю. 39 г Томск Все
905 Кулюкин Алексей А. 37 г Томск Все
906 Куликова Ольга О. 36 г Томск Все
907 Перемитин Владимир В. 50 г Томск Все
908 Баранова Наталья Н. 46 г Томск Все
909 Пуга Елизавета Е. 18 г Томск Все
910 Ковалев Денис Д. 35 г Юрга Все
911 Гребнев Сергей С. 18 г Томск Все
912 Зенкова Полина П. 30 г Томск Все
913 Ермаков Никита Н. 16 г Томск Все
914 Кузнецова Мария М. 37 г Томск Все
915 Банных Татьяна Т. 35 г Томск Все
916 Павлов Иван И. 16 село Межениновка Все
917 Патрушев Марк М. 16 г Томск Все
918 Лугачёв Никита Н. 17 г Томск Все
919 Агава Зинаида З. 30 п Заречный Все
920 Корлыханов Евгений Е. 24 г Томск Все
921 Вильд Валерий В. 55 мкр Юбилейный (с Тимирязевское) Все
Лыжи 6 км
800 Михайлов Кирилл К. 14 г Томск Все
801 Сенина Алла А. 23 г Томск Все
802 Мацкан Полина П. 19 г Томск Все
803 Писанко Павел П. 36 тер Просторный Поселок Все
804 Трофимова Елена Е. 19 г Томск Все
805 Еременко Татьяна Т. 17 г Томск Все
806 Максим Журавлев Ж. 16 г Томск Все
807 Бреус Арина А. 15 г Томск Все
808 Скирневский Иван И. 15 г Томск Все
809 Никульшин Арсений А. 17 поселок Кайдаловка Все
810 Романчук Артемий А. 15 г Томск Все
811 Герман Артём А. 14 г Томск Все
812 Селиванов Алексей А. 14 г Томск Все
813 Алымова Елена Е. 16 г Томск Все
814 Кравченко Антон А. 15 г Томск Все
815 Любимова Анна А. 39 г Новосибирск Все
816 Булычев Александр А. 15 г Томск Все
817 Чигулин Кирилл К. 14 г Томск Все
818 Носков Михаил М. 19 г Томск Все
819 Бухаров Данил Д. 20 г Томск Все
820 Кривых Артём А. 15 г Томск Все
821 Пальянова Ксения К. 15 г Томск Все
822 Смирнов Роман Р. 14 мкр Наука Все
823 Перемитин Дмитрий Д. 24 г Томск Все
824 Цой Юлия Ю. 34 г Томск Все
825 Бельков Вячеслав В. 14 г Томск Все
826 Царев Алексей А. 36 г Томск Все
827 Матвиенко Юрий Ю. 41 село Курлек Все
828 Ардашников Сергей С. 35 г Томск Все
Кубок ВУЗов 2 этап Бег
1 Бондаренко Анна А. 19 г Томск Все
2 Попов Александр А. 24 г Томск Все
3 Кочешева Анна А. 18 Все
4 Балашов Максим М. 22 г Томск Все
5 Граб Александр А. 20 г Томск Все
6 Тимофеев Евгений Е. 44 г Томск Все
7 Джуракулова Гульнара Г. 19 г Томск Все
8 Шпет Ксения К. 18 п Элитное Все
9 Монгуш Арслан А. 24 г Томск Все
10 Моргунов Александр А. 19 Все
11 Мантышева Айсура А. 18 г Томск Все
12 Марьина Екатерина Е. 20 Все
13 Компаниец Кирилл К. 20 г Томск Все
14 Романченко Данила Д. 18 Все
15 Абрамова Александра А. 18 г Томск Все
16 Евсеева Антонина А. 20 Все
17 Уртамов Дмитрий Д. 21 Все
18 Чистяков Михаил М. 19 Все
19 Возлюбленная Анжелика А. 19 г Томск Все
20 Агзямова Альбина А. 18 г Томск Все
21 Богданов Дмитрий Д. 21 г Томск Все
22 Перминов Иван И. 21 г Томск Все
23 Спиридонова Ирина И. 21 г Томск Все
24 Кравцова Ксения К. 18 Все
Кубок ВУЗов 2 этап Лыжи
25 Гуйо Лилия Л. 19 г Томск Все
26 Фоминых Антон А. 18 г Томск Все
27 Милузова Полина П. 18 г Томск Все
28 Воякин Алексей А. 19 деревня Кисловка Все
29 Денисова Мария М. 23 г Томск Все
30 Репин Кирилл К. 21 г Томск Все
31 Бибик Виталий В. 44 г Томск Все
32 Корнилова Ксения К. 20 г Томск Все
33 Черников Александр А. 22 г Томск Все
34 Сомов Владислав В. 19 г Томск Все
35 Карпович Алина А. 19 г Томск Все
36 Покалюхина Любовь Л. 20 Все
37 Толкачёв Максим М. 27 Все
38 Байдашев Данила Д. 23 г Томск Все
39 Колчеданцева Елизавета Е. 20 Все
40 Холбутаева Дарья Д. 19 г Северск Все
41 Седюков Ярослав Я. 20 г Томск Все
42 Филин Максим М. 23 г Томск Все
43 Гомоненко Софья С. 18 г Томск Все
44 Коломина Дарья Д. 22 г Томск Все
45 Собянин Иван И. 21 г Томск Все
46 Хоменко Даниил Д. 20 г Томск Все
47 Воронина Екатерина Е. 20 г Томск Все
48 Волкова Александра А. 28 г Томск Все
Ходьба 5 км
120 Максименков Владимир В. 63 г Северск Все
121 Тюменцева Ирина И. 51 г Томск Все
122 Лебедев Владимир В. 73 г Томск Все
123 Таран Маргарита М. 51 г Томск Все
124 Калининская Людмила Л. 25 г Томск Все
Бег 5 км
300 Ганиева Эльмира Э. 35 г Томск Все
301 Золотухина Виктория В. 28 г Томск Все
302 Юрова Мария М. 47 г Томск Все
303 Романова Екатерина Е. 33 село Хабары Все
304 Астапов Андрей А. 38 г Томск Все
305 Дорохов Никита Н. 19 г Томск Все
306 Черепнин Валерий В. 21 г Томск Все
307 Воронина Ирина И. 19 г Томск Все
308 Мещеряков Виталий В. 22 г Новосибирск Все
309 Лелетко Илья И. 21 г Томск Все
310 Крыжановский Максим М. 32 г Томск Все
311 Калитвянский Константин К. 35 г Томск Все
312 Шепелев Даниил Д. 16 г Томск Все
313 Гринкевич Никита Н. 15 г Томск Все
314 Скобельков Евгений Е. 47 г Томск Все
315 Валеев Марат М. 16 г Томск Все
316 Васильева Юлия Ю. 25 г Томск Все
317 Смирнов Виталий В. 24 г Томск Все
318 Синицын Сергей С. 59 г Томск Все
319 Борисоглебская Алина А. 28 г Томск Все
320 Мартова Светлана С. 25 г Томск Все
321 Симаковский Виталий В. 32 г Томск Все
322 Казаков Алексей А. 17 г Томск Все
323 Шереметьева Наталья Н. 51 г Томск Все
324 Максимов Артем А. 28 г Северск Все
325 Наставко Владислав В. 18 г Томск Все
Лыжи 4 км
650 Першин Егор Е. 18 г Томск Все
651 Зенин Кирилл К. 16 г Томск Все
652 Немов Алексей А. 23 г Томск Все
653 Дудинский Евгений Е. 21 г Томск Все
654 Грибанова Елена Е. 19 г Томск Все
655 Пикулин Григорий Г. 18 г Томск Все
656 Авдеева Татьяна Т. 50 г Томск Все
657 Ахтямов Кирилл К. 16 г Томск Все
658 Николаева Маргарита М. 8 Все
659 Вязков Владимирос В. 58 село Первомайское Все
660 Вязковa Вера В. 58 село Первомайское Все
661 Филатов Константин К. 37 г Железногорск Все
662 Коваль Андрей А. 15 г Северск Все
663 Манцуров Вадим В. 27 г Томск Все
664 Козилов Дмитрий Д. 11 г Северск Все
665 Сабаев Андрей А. 14 г Северск Все
666 Панасенко Артём А. 11 г Северск Все
667 Ткачев Иван И. 34 г Томск Все
668 Набиуллин Владислав В. 20 г Томск Все
669 набиуллина оксана о. 48 г Томск Все
670 Черемнов Георгий Г. 10 г Северск Все
671 Салов Евгений Е. 43 г Томск Все
672 Кузнецов Георгий Г. 11 г Томск Все
Ходьба 2.5 км
50 Волкова Наталья Н. 43 г Северск Все
51 Кругликов Фёдор Ф. 7 Все
52 Елизаров Роман Р. 11 Все
Бег 2.5 км
150 Немчанинова Александра А. 27 г Томск Все
151 Зыбарев Артём А. 16 г Томск Все
152 Нохрин Вадим В. 16 г Томск Все
153 Колотов Михаил М. 19 г Томск Все
154 Иванова Анастасия А. 17 г Томск Все
155 Жук Виктория В. 17 г Томск Все
156 Шарипов Ахмед А. 16 г Томск Все
157 Болтоносов Сергей С. 34 г Томск Все
158 Сулейманова Севда С. 18 г Томск Все
159 Клышников Ярослав Я. 17 г Томск Все
160 Руссу Евгений Е. 17 г Томск Все
161 Ягофарова Анастасия А. 19 г Томск Все
162 Гертье Татьяна Т. 29 г Томск Все
163 Сучков Максим М. 16 с/п Солнечный Все
164 Бирюков Володя В. 16 г Томск Все
165 Егоренков Павел П. 16 п Радиоцентр Все
166 Тихонова Наталия Н. 47 г Томск Все
167 Старицын Александр А. 37 г Томск Все
168 Бабенко Станислав С. 16 г Томск Все
169 Лоскутников Степан С. 17 пгт Ижморский Все
170 Конюхов Сергей С. 18 г Томск Все
171 Митрохин Артём А. 20 г Анжеро-Судженск Все
172 Юлдашбаев Темурхан Т. 23 г Томск Все
173 Чумакина Алена А. 35 г Томск Все
174 Маркичева Екатерина Е. 29 г Томск Все
175 Богунов Александр А. 41 г Томск Все
176 Суханова Татьяна Т. 41 г Томск Все
177 Сёмина Татьяна Т. 57 г Томск Все
178 Абрамова Наталья Н. 45 г Юрга Все
179 Нохрик Никита Н. 14 г Томск Все
180 Васенёва Кристина К. 21 г Томск Все
181 Рябченко Даниил Д. 36 г Томск Все
182 Ефименко Елизавета Е. 13 г Новосибирск Все
183 Игнатьева Екатерина Е. 13 г Томск Все
184 Валеев Руслан Р. 48 г Томск Все
185 Агзямова Сабрина С. 13 г Томск Все
186 Кащеева Аделина А. 13 г Томск Все
187 Подорова Анастасия А. 16 г Томск Все
188 Загирный Андрей А. 39 г Томск Все
189 Румянцев Дмитрий Д. 16 г Томск Все
190 Рехтина Дарья Д. 13 поселок Светлый Все
191 Писаревич Виктория В. 13 г Томск Все
192 Мамонов Марк М. 4 Все
193 Войцик Валентина В. 27 г Томск Все
194 Чернышов Сергей С. 33 г Томск Все
195 Чернышова Марина М. 32 г Томск Все
196 Фомин Сергей С. 39 г Томск Все
197 Лихачёв Сергей С. 13 г Томск Все
198 Муханова Анна А. 10 г Томск Все
199 Муханов Сергей С. 41 г Томск Все
200 Кондратьев Антон А. 18 г Томск Все
201 Преснякова Александра А. 16 г Томск Все
202 Кузнецова Ольга О. 36 г Томск Все
203 Лёвочкина Юлия Ю. 12 г Томск Все
204 Кирпиченко Елизавета Е. 20 г Томск Все
205 Шихова Мария М. 20 г Томск Все
206 Тютиков Вадим В. 51 г Северск Все
207 Казакова Ростислава Р. 21 г Томск Все
208 Тютиков Глеб Г. 16 г Северск Все
209 Борзилова Арина А. 13 г Томск Все
Поделиться: