Участники - Томский международный марафон ЯРЧЕ!

Участники

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Марафон
101 Леонтьев ВасилийВ. 64 Томск М 56-65
102 Гришкевич СтепанС. 34 Томск М 18-35
103 Хафизова ДарьяД. 30 Томск Ж 18-35
104 Станкевич ВладиславВ. 34 Томск М 18-35
105 Боенко КонстантинК. 38 Барнаул М 36-45
106 Ягодин ВадимВ. 47 Кемерово М 46-55
107 Анопов АлексейА. 56 Томск М 56-65
108 Воробьев АндрейА. 33 Кемерово М 18-35
109 Ковалев АртемА. 30 Томск М 18-35
110 Герасимов РоманР. 33 Новосибирск М 18-35
111 Якунина ЛидияЛ. 38 Северск Ж 36-45
112 Рубцов СергейС. 45 Томск М 36-45
113 Мельникова ОксанаО. 39 Северск Ж 36-45
114 Абдуллаев ТимурТ. 31 Томск М 18-35
116 Улусянц ГеоргийГ. 45 Северск М 36-45
117 Галкина ЕленаЕ. 34 Белово Ж 18-35
118 Колесников ЮрийЮ. 22 Томск М 18-35
119 Тарасова НатальяН. 56 Междуреченск Ж 56-65
120 Федченко АндрейА. 48 Томск М 46-55
121 Сидоров ДмитрийД. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
122 Туренко ЕленаЕ. 54 Томск Ж 46-55
123 Ермолина ОльгаО. 40 Нижневартовск Ж 36-45
124 Дупляков ИванИ. 41 Новосибирск М 36-45
125 Вихорев АлексейА. 32 Новосибирск М 18-35
126 Миллер СергейС. 32 Кемерово М 18-35
127 Волкова ЕленаЕ. 30 Томск Ж 18-35
128 Олонцев МаксимМ. 40 Северск М 36-45
Северная ходьба полумарафон
1600 Горохова АннаА. 33 Томск Ж 16-35
1601 Негреба АнастасияА. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
1602 Гребенщиков ЕвгенийЕ. 63 Омск М 56-65
1603 Семенова МаринаМ. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
1604 Толстолес АнастасияА. 22 Томск Ж 16-35
1605 Толстолес ПавелП. 45 Томск М 36-45
1606 Ефремова ТатьянаТ. 34 Красноярск Ж 16-35
Полумарафон
2000 Руденков ВиталийВ. 27 Стрежевой М 16-35
2001 Алексеевский ВладиславВ. 33 Томск М 16-35
2002 Бабинович ЕвгенийЕ. 30 Томск М 16-35
2003 Бутанаев ТимирТ. 34 Красноярск М 16-35
2004 Журавлев АнтонА. 34 Омск М 16-35
2005 Каратаева МаринаМ. 30 Новосибирск Ж 16-35
2006 Староворцева ЕкатеринаЕ. 41 Омск Ж 36-45
2007 Журавлева МарияМ. 30 Красноярск Ж 16-35
2008 Горев РоманР. 35 Кемерово М 16-35
2009 Яцкевич ТатьянаТ. 27 Томск Ж 16-35
2010 Барышева ДарьяД. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
2011 Королева ИринаИ. 31 Томск Ж 16-35
2012 Огарь ЕкатеринаЕ. 29 Томск Ж 16-35
2013 Лебедев СтаниславС. 27 Кемерово М 16-35
2014 Фомин СергейС. 39 Томск М 36-45
2015 Буракова ТатьянаТ. 35 Биробиджан Ж 16-35
2016 Масевнина ЕвгенияЕ. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2017 Рожкова-Тимина ИннаИ. 30 Южно-Сахалинск Ж 16-35
2018 Ремарчук НаталияН. 42 Томск Ж 36-45
2019 Толстогузов АндрейА. 37 Екатеринбург М 36-45
2020 Свиридова МаринаМ. 33 Северск Ж 16-35
2021 Акулевич АнтонинаА. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2022 Панчук НиколайН. 42 Братск М 36-45
2023 Копач КонстантинК. 41 Москва М 36-45
2024 Жалнин ДмитрийД. 39 Томск М 36-45
2025 Колотовкин ВикторВ. 33 Томск М 16-35
2026 Тюпа МаксимМ. 37 Томск М 36-45
2027 Ушаков ИванИ. 35 Новосибирск М 16-35
2028 Петрова НатальяН. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2029 Косых ТатьянаТ. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
2030 Трайзе АндрейА. 64 Омск М 56-65
2031 Усенко ДенисД. 27 Томск М 16-35
2032 Сабитова ЮлияЮ. 39 Саяногорск Ж 36-45
2033 Туманова ЮлияЮ. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
2034 Милехин АлексейА. 41 Томск М 36-45
2035 Романов ОлегО. 55 Новосибирск М 46-55
2036 Калинина ЕкатеринаЕ. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
2037 Ковин АнатолийА. 41 Повенец М 36-45
2038 Федяшов СергейС. 41 Москва М 36-45
2039 Рульков ИльяИ. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
2040 Максимов КириллК. 37 Томск М 36-45
2041 Дацук АлександрА. 66 Кемерово М 66+
2042 Чичин ПавелП. 30 Томск М 16-35
2043 Карпец АндрейА. 57 Омск М 56-65
2044 Слободянюк ПетрП. 24 Томск М 16-35
2045 Ануфриев АнтонА. 30 Томск М 16-35
2046 Колотов МихаилМ. 18 Томск М 16-35
2047 Черняков ВладиславВ. 37 Новосибирск М 36-45
2048 Кладова СветланаС. 34 Новосибирск Ж 16-35
2049 Лапицкая КатеринаК. 26 Новосибирск Ж 16-35
2050 Макарова АннаА. 40 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2051 Несговорова АннаА. 34 Томск Ж 16-35
2052 Маркова СветланаС. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
2053 Zhukovskii AndreyA. 40 Барнаул М 36-45
2054 Картавых ДанилД. 30 Барнаул М 16-35
2055 Ландль ВикторВ. 33 Томск М 16-35
2056 Салов ЕвгенийЕ. 43 Томск М 36-45
2057 Гордиевских АлександрА. 49 Томск М 46-55
2058 Манин КонстантинК. 29 Барнаул М 16-35
2059 Дюкарев АнтонА. 30 Тюмень М 16-35
2060 Волошин ВладимирВ. 45 Москва М 36-45
2061 Смолянский ЕгорЕ. 35 Томск М 16-35
2062 Ткаченко АлександрА. 32 Томск М 16-35
2063 Рыгин АлександрА. 26 Томск М 16-35
2064 Козлов ИгорьИ. 24 Барнаул М 16-35
2065 Винтизенко ИгорьИ. 60 Томск М 56-65
2066 Овчинников СергейС. 35 Тюмень М 16-35
2067 Староворцев РостиславР. 46 Омск М 46-55
2068 Зубарев МаксимМ. 38 Томск М 36-45
2069 Комиссарова ЕвгенияЕ. 41 Томск Ж 36-45
2070 Иванников БорисБ. 48 Кемерово М 46-55
2071 Сучков МаксимМ. 16 Северск М 16-35
2072 Мельников ИванИ. 18 Томск М 16-35
2073 Рушаков АлександрА. 24 Москва М 16-35
2074 Чернышов КонстантинК. 47 Мурмаши М 46-55
2075 Рыболова СветланаС. 31 Кемерово Ж 16-35
2076 Сёмчин ЕгорЕ. 23 Томск М 16-35
2077 Сонников ВикторВ. 47 Курган М 46-55
2078 Ревушкина ЯнаЯ. 32 Томск Ж 16-35
2079 Лукьянова ЕкатеринаЕ. 31 Томск Ж 16-35
2080 Стариков СтепанС. 33 Томск М 16-35
2081 Старова НаталияН. 49 Томск Ж 46-55
2082 Тымченюк АртёмА. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
2083 КИРИЧЕНКО РУСЛАНР. 45 Джанкой М 36-45
2084 Тимофеев ВячеславВ. 49 Томск М 46-55
2085 Лузик ЮлияЮ. 31 Красноярск Ж 16-35
2086 Гонина ИннаИ. 28 Томск Ж 16-35
2087 Петровская ВикторияВ. 19 Томск Ж 16-35
2088 Ярыш АлександрА. 30 Томск М 16-35
2089 Осипчук ЕвгенийЕ. 48 Кемерово М 46-55
2090 Машталер НадеждаН. 40 Кемерово Ж 36-45
2091 Гритчина ДарьяД. 22 Томск Ж 16-35
2092 Сысолина МарияМ. 22 Томск Ж 16-35
2093 Юрова МарияМ. 46 Томск Ж 46-55
2094 Павловский МаксимМ. 36 Ачинск М 36-45
2095 Серк ДмитрийД. 28 Новогорное М 16-35
2096 Серк СветланаС. 27 Новогорное Ж 16-35
2097 Куйбасов ЕрбулатЕ. 29 Томск М 16-35
2098 Бутенко ИванИ. 28 Томск М 16-35
2099 Кожмяченко БогданБ. 39 Новосибирск М 36-45
2100 Матвеев ВиталийВ. 44 Канск М 36-45
2101 Ноздрин НиколайН. 46 Барнаул М 46-55
2102 Тимошенко ДмитрийД. 35 Томск М 16-35
2103 Пак ДмитрийД. 34 Новосибирск М 16-35
2104 Киселев СергейС. 47 Барнаул М 46-55
2105 Гатлан СергейС. 37 Томск М 36-45
2106 Деревянко ДианаД. 24 Томск Ж 16-35
2107 Золотухин АлександрА. 28 Томск М 16-35
2108 Андронова ОльгаО. 35 Новосибирск Ж 16-35
2109 Миненко АлексейА. 36 Новосибирск М 36-45
2110 Астафьев АркадийА. 50 Томск М 46-55
2111 Шепель ОльгаО. 40 Томск Ж 36-45
2112 Шеховцов МихаилМ. 33 Яшкино М 16-35
2113 Проничкин ЕвгенийЕ. 40 Москва М 36-45
2114 Тибогарова СамалС. 28 Камышловский Ж 16-35
2115 Рудин ЕвгенийЕ. 36 Томск М 36-45
2116 Гилева УльянаУ. 28 Томск Ж 16-35
2117 Хусаинов АйдарА. 29 Казань М 16-35
2118 Лищенко РоманР. 30 Барнаул М 16-35
2119 Щёлоков АлександрА. 30 Москва М 16-35
2120 Бутаков АлександрА. 38 Томск М 36-45
2121 Рудина ВикторияВ. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
2122 Ганиева ЭльмираЭ. 34 Томск Ж 16-35
2123 Старикова ТатьянаТ. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
2124 Стариков РусланР. 43 Новосибирск М 36-45
2125 Казанцев АлексейА. 32 Томск М 16-35
2126 Кузнецов АнтонА. 20 Северск М 16-35
2127 Оникевич АлександрА. 53 Омск М 46-55
2128 Сиволов АнатолийА. 33 Томск М 16-35
2129 Дунаев АндрейА. 41 Томск М 36-45
2130 Дунаева КлавдияК. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
2131 Битин МаксимМ. 51 Краснодар М 46-55
2132 Тихонов АлексейА. 25 Томск М 16-35
2133 Шмельков ЮрийЮ. 32 Железнодорожный М 16-35
2134 Бахтеева АлександраА. 23 Томск Ж 16-35
2135 Ерина НатальяН. 28 Белово Ж 16-35
2136 Дмитриев ОлегО. 42 Томск М 36-45
2137 Волкова МаринаМ. 46 Томск Ж 46-55
2138 Кулагина ИринаИ. 38 Барнаул Ж 36-45
2139 Камаев ПавелП. 24 Томск М 16-35
2140 Шатура ВиталийВ. 49 Томск М 46-55
2141 Иванов КириллК. 27 Томск М 16-35
2142 Наймушина ИринаИ. 52 Молчаново Ж 46-55
2143 Дергунов ЕгорЕ. 23 Томск М 16-35
2144 Бреев ИгорьИ. 32 Томск М 16-35
2145 Андреев АндрейА. 36 Томск М 36-45
2146 Хижняк ВераВ. 42 Томск Ж 36-45
2147 Асеев ЕвгенийЕ. 32 Томск М 16-35
2148 Павлов АлександрА. 30 Томск М 16-35
2149 Ерин СергейС. 31 Белово М 16-35
2150 Шабалин СергейС. 27 Томск М 16-35
2151 Юсупова ЗухраЗ. 34 Томск Ж 16-35
2152 Педэ ЕкатеринаЕ. 23 Молчаново Ж 16-35
2153 Леденёв ДмитрийД. 26 Кемерово М 16-35
2154 Саввин АлександрА. 38 Жуковский М 36-45
2155 Рябченко ДаниилД. 36 Томск М 36-45
2156 Брендель ЕвгенийЕ. 37 Томск М 36-45
2157 Хлебников АлександрА. 33 Новосибирск М 16-35
2158 Ушев МаксимМ. 45 Кемерово М 36-45
2159 Шпет КсенияК. 18 Элитное Ж 16-35
2160 Дисенко КристинаК. 27 Красноярск Ж 16-35
2222 Мицкевич АнтонА. 31 Томск М 16-35
Северная ходьба 10 км
1300 Юргина МарияМ. 33 Томск Ж 14-35
1301 Рыбакова ЛидияЛ. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
1302 Лебедев ВладимирВ. 72 Томск М 66+
1303 Лебедева АннаА. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
1304 Штейн НатальяН. 30 Томск Ж 14-35
1305 Таран МаргаритаМ. 51 Томск Ж 46-55
1306 Першина АнастасияА. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
1307 Сулейманова НатальяН. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
10 км
4000 Крыжановский МаксимМ. 32 Томск М 14-35
4001 Алексеев АлексейА. 46 Некрасово М 46-55
4002 слесарев александра. 61 Нефтеюганск М 56-65
4003 Хитринская ИринаИ. 42 Томск Ж 36-45
4004 Лопаткина МарияМ. 29 Томск Ж 14-35
4005 Шипкова ДарьяД. 25 Кемерово Ж 14-35
4006 Танькова АлександраА. 36 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
4007 Трубицын ДанилД. 40 Салехард М 36-45
4008 Палкина ЮлияЮ. 38 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
4009 Юргин ВладимирВ. 33 Томск М 14-35
4010 Диденко ЕвгенийЕ. 53 Томск М 46-55
4011 Минаев ОлегО. 43 Красноярск М 36-45
4012 Свистунов ИгорьИ. 49 Ставрополь М 46-55
4013 Кириллова ОльгаО. 34 Северск Ж 14-35
4014 Мицкевич МаксимМ. 35 Томск М 14-35
4015 Величко ПавелП. 36 Томск М 36-45
4016 Белова МарияМ. 34 Омск Ж 14-35
4017 Гриняева ЕвгенияЕ. 35 Томск Ж 14-35
4018 Первунин КонстантинК. 50 Бердск М 46-55
4019 Краюшкина ОльгаО. 53 Кайдаловка Ж 46-55
4020 Новикова МаринаМ. 35 Томск Ж 14-35
4021 Константинова ДарьяД. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
4022 Зайцева ТатьянаТ. 37 Канск Ж 36-45
4023 Чернышова ГалинаГ. 44 Мурмаши Ж 36-45
4024 Полубояринова ЮлияЮ. 24 Томск Ж 14-35
4025 Кузьминых ЕкатеринаЕ. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
4026 Казакова РостиславаР. 21 Томск Ж 14-35
4027 Никонова АннаА. 45 Томск Ж 36-45
4028 Мышкина АлесяА. 34 Томск Ж 14-35
4029 Симоняк АннаА. 22 Томск Ж 14-35
4030 Лоскутников СтепанС. 17 Томск М 14-35
4031 Казанова ЛюбовьЛ. 35 Томск Ж 14-35
4032 Рогутенок АннаА. 35 Мельниково Ж 14-35
4033 Копасов АндрейА. 32 Москворецкая Слобода М 14-35
4034 Макаров АлександрА. 37 Томск М 36-45
4035 Колыванова АнастасияА. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
4036 Бастоногов АлександрА. 37 Томск М 36-45
4037 Пашков РоманР. 43 Газпром трансгаз Москва М 36-45
4038 Пашкова АннаА. 37 Москва Ж 36-45
4039 Валова ЛарисаЛ. 43 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
4040 Песков ЕвгенийЕ. 33 Новокузнецк М 14-35
4041 Семикина ЕленаЕ. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
4042 Корольков АлексейА. 35 Благовещенск М 14-35
4043 Влазнев ДмитрийД. 42 Новосибирск М 36-45
4044 Журавлева АнастасияА. 33 Томск Ж 14-35
4045 Салова ТатьянаТ. 42 Томск Ж 36-45
4046 Алексеев МаксМ. 34 Томск М 14-35
4047 Петухова МаринаМ. 53 Омск Ж 46-55
4048 Ландик СергейС. 49 Новосибирск М 46-55
4049 Шпенглер ЕкатеринаЕ. 31 Томск Ж 14-35
4050 Старицын АлександрА. 36 Томск М 36-45
4051 Белозеров ОлегО. 43 Томск М 36-45
4052 Полтева ЮлияЮ. 31 Брянск Ж 14-35
4053 Суденков АндрейА. 58 Кемерово М 56-65
4054 Прохватилов ЕгорЕ. 25 Томск М 14-35
4055 Ротанов АндрейА. 34 Томск М 14-35
4056 Яковлев МаксимМ. 37 Красноярск М 36-45
4057 Ревушкина ЕленаЕ. 14 Томск Ж 14-35
4058 Сачко ДмитрийД. 37 Томск М 36-45
4059 Немчанинова АлександраА. 27 Томск Ж 14-35
4060 Коротких ТатьянаТ. 36 Кемерово Ж 36-45
4061 Борисоглебская АлинаА. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
4062 Осетрова ЕленаЕ. 47 Нижний Тагил Ж 46-55
4063 Бутовский АндрейА. 32 Братск М 14-35
4064 Сулейманов ОлегО. 41 Томск М 36-45
4065 Кубенин ДмитрийД. 35 Томск М 14-35
4066 Нефедов АндрейА. 52 Иркутск М 46-55
4067 Малинникова ИринаИ. 30 Томск Ж 14-35
4068 Боровихина ОксанаО. 48 Томск Ж 46-55
4069 Гаджиев РусланР. 32 Кемерово М 14-35
4070 Покунова ОлесяО. 28 Томск Ж 14-35
4071 Ланграф ОксанаО. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
4072 Рудиков АндрейА. 43 Кемерово М 36-45
4073 Якунина ЭлинаЭ. 37 Балашиха Ж 36-45
4074 Марасанов ВладимирВ. 60 Борисоглебск М 56-65
Северная ходьба 5 км
1000 Задорожная ИринаИ. 38 Омск Ж 36-45
1001 Сафронова НатальяН. 45 Барнаул Ж 36-45
1002 Шершнева АлинаА. 33 Томск Ж 12-35
1003 Лукашева ЕкатеринаЕ. 32 Молодежный Ж 12-35
1004 Роткина НатальяН. 50 Бодайбо Ж 46-55
1005 Иванова-Макарова ВераВ. 72 Томск Ж 66+
1006 Емалеев ОлегО. 81 Томское М 66+
1007 Киселева ТатьянаТ. 68 Томск Ж 66+
1008 Артюхов ДмитрийД. 44 Элита М 36-45
1009 Галайдо СветланаС. 37 Красноярск Ж 36-45
1010 Диане ДианаД. 38 Санкт-Петербург Ж 36-45
5 км
6000 Крагжда АлександрА. 36 Краснообск М 36-45
6001 Крагжда ЛюдмилаЛ. 33 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6002 Шустер НинаН. 40 Томск Ж 36-45
6003 Тензин РоманР. 25 Томск М 12-35
6004 Рудковская ТатьянаТ. 54 Томск Ж 46-55
6005 Губин РоманР. 16 Томск М 12-35
6006 Авдеева ТатьянаТ. 50 Томск Ж 46-55
6007 Авдеева АнастасияА. 25 Томск Ж 12-35
6008 Карпухина АннаА. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
6009 Кузнецов ВячеславВ. 16 Томск М 12-35
6010 Иванова АнастасияА. 17 Томск Ж 12-35
6011 Ягофарова АнастасияА. 18 Томск Ж 12-35
6012 Петров АлексейА. 33 Томск М 12-35
6013 Сосковец АлександрА. 34 Омск М 12-35
6014 Новикова ЮлияЮ. 18 Томск Ж 12-35
6015 Новиков АндрейА. 13 Томск М 12-35
6016 Зевякина ОльгаО. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
6017 Зенин КириллК. 15 Томское М 12-35
6018 Новиков ЕвгенийЕ. 42 Томск М 36-45
6019 Гуторенко ВикторВ. 12 Новосибирск М 12-35
6020 Гуторенко КириллК. 40 Новосибирск М 36-45
6021 Хафизов ДенисД. 30 Томск М 12-35
6022 Зыбарев АртёмА. 16 Томск М 12-35
6023 Замбалова ЕленаЕ. 26 Томск Ж 12-35
6024 Титкова ЯнаЯ. 37 Томск Ж 36-45
6025 Приходько СветланаС. 34 Томск Ж 12-35
6026 Коваленко АннаА. 30 Томск Ж 12-35
6027 Зиньковская МаринаМ. 39 Томск Ж 36-45
6028 Мутык БогданБ. 38 Томск М 36-45
6029 Басалаева НатальяН. 37 Новосибирск Ж 36-45
6030 Болсуновская ИнзиляИ. 46 Северск Ж 46-55
6031 Смирнова ВалерияВ. 19 Томск Ж 12-35
6032 Миляев АлексейА. 34 Тайга М 12-35
6033 Хабарова АннаА. 38 Кольцово Ж 36-45
6034 Малышкина ТатьянаТ. 25 Томск Ж 12-35
6035 Киселева СветланаС. 45 Барнаул Ж 36-45
6036 Зыкова ИринаИ. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
6037 Еремина ЕвгенияЕ. 40 Томск Ж 36-45
6038 Прибыткин ДенисД. 19 Томск М 12-35
6039 Семеняк АнастасияА. 22 Томск Ж 12-35
6040 Королькова ЮлияЮ. 29 Благовещенск Ж 12-35
6041 Романова ЕкатеринаЕ. 23 Новосибирск Ж 12-35
6042 Кравченко ЕвгенийЕ. 39 Томск М 36-45
6043 Тарасовец АнастасияА. 28 Томск Ж 12-35
6044 Колчанов АндрейА. 34 Томск М 12-35
6045 Колчанова ЭльвираЭ. 31 Томск Ж 12-35
6046 Батурин ДаниилД. 32 Томск М 12-35
6047 Васюченко ПетрП. 33 Новокузнецк М 12-35
6048 Васюченко ОльгаО. 33 Новокузнецк Ж 12-35
6049 Матвеева ЕленаЕ. 46 Канск Ж 46-55
6050 Матвеев КириллК. 16 Канск М 12-35
6051 Стукаленко АндрейА. 36 Томск М 36-45
6052 Борисенко ВалентинаВ. 32 Кудрово Ж 12-35
6053 Дедушев ДенисД. 18 Томск М 12-35
6054 Грибанова ЕленаЕ. 50 Томск Ж 46-55
6055 Сиваков ДмитрийД. 18 Томск М 12-35
6056 Батурина ЮлияЮ. 29 Томск Ж 12-35
6057 Кузнецова СветланаС. 60 Северск Ж 56-65
6058 Борисов СтаниславС. 29 Томск М 12-35
6059 Попов АлексейА. 30 Омск М 12-35
6060 Карпец ЕленаЕ. 56 Омск Ж 56-65
6061 M VisakhV. 36 Tomsk М 36-45
6062 Радченко НатальяН. 35 Покровск Ж 12-35
6063 Митрохин АртёмА. 19 Анжеро-Судженск М 12-35
6064 Сюрин НикитаН. 18 Томск М 12-35
6065 Сулейманова СевдаС. 17 Томск Ж 12-35
6066 Слепцов АлександрА. 41 Томск М 36-45
6067 Байрамов ШабанШ. 54 Томск М 46-55
6068 Другова АленаА. 38 Томск Ж 36-45
6069 Муркин МаксимМ. 39 Томск М 36-45
6070 Москвина НаталияН. 43 Колпашево Ж 36-45
6071 Харисова ЭльвираЭ. 28 Томск Ж 12-35
6072 Орлова ЕкатеринаЕ. 34 Иркутск Ж 12-35
6073 Рыжкова ДарьяД. 12 Барнаул Ж 12-35
6074 Сыренкова ОльгаО. 29 Томск Ж 12-35
6075 Борятинская НаталияН. 39 Москва Ж 36-45
6076 Котова НадеждаН. 36 Томск Ж 36-45
6077 Малкова ЛюбовьЛ. 27 Воронеж Ж 12-35
6666 Фролова ЛесяЛ. 16 Томск Ж 12-35
Поделиться: