Участники
Номер Ном. | Участник | Возраст Лет | Откуда | Категория | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000 | Руденков Виталий В. | 27 | Стрежевой | М 16-35 | |
2001 | Алексеевский Владислав В. | 33 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2002 | Бабинович Евгений Е. | 30 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2003 | Бутанаев Тимир Т. | 34 | Красноярск | М 16-35 | |
2004 | Журавлев Антон А. | 34 | Омск | М 16-35 | |
2005 | Каратаева Марина М. | 30 | Новосибирск | Ж 16-35 | |
2007 | Журавлева Мария М. | 30 | Красноярск | Ж 16-35 | |
2008 | Горев Роман Р. | 35 | Кемерово | М 16-35 | |
2009 | Яцкевич Татьяна Т. | 27 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
2010 | Барышева Дарья Д. | 36 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
2011 | Королева Ирина И. | 31 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
2012 | Огарь Екатерина Е. | 29 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
2013 | Лебедев Станислав С. | 27 | Кемерово | М 16-35 | |
2014 | Фомин Сергей С. | 39 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
2015 | Буракова Татьяна Т. | 35 | Биробиджан | Ж 16-35 | |
2016 | Масевнина Евгения Е. | 37 | Новосибирск | Ж 36-45 | |
2017 | Рожкова-Тимина Инна И. | 30 | Южно-Сахалинск | Ж 16-35 | |
2018 | Ремарчук Наталия Н. | 42 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
2019 | Толстогузов Андрей А. | 37 | Екатеринбург | М 36-45 | |
2020 | Свиридова Марина М. | 33 | Северск | Ж 16-35 | |
2021 | Акулевич Антонина А. | 38 | Новосибирск | Ж 36-45 | |
2022 | Панчук Николай Н. | 42 | Братск | М 36-45 | |
2023 | Копач Константин К. | 41 | Москва | М 36-45 | |
2024 | Жалнин Дмитрий Д. | 39 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
2025 | Колотовкин Виктор В. | 33 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2026 | Тюпа Максим М. | 37 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
2027 | Ушаков Иван И. | 35 | Новосибирск | М 16-35 | |
2028 | Петрова Наталья Н. | 36 | Новосибирск | Ж 36-45 | |
2029 | Косых Татьяна Т. | 39 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
2030 | Трайзе Андрей А. | 64 | Омск | М 56-65 | |
2031 | Усенко Денис Д. | 27 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2032 | Сабитова Юлия Ю. | 39 | Саяногорск | Ж 36-45 | |
2033 | Туманова Юлия Ю. | 38 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
2034 | Милехин Алексей А. | 41 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
2035 | Романов Олег О. | 55 | Новосибирск | М 46-55 | |
2036 | Калинина Екатерина Е. | 37 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
2037 | Ковин Анатолий А. | 41 | Повенец | М 36-45 | |
2038 | Федяшов Сергей С. | 41 | Москва | М 36-45 | |
2039 | Рульков Илья И. | 37 | Новосибирск | М 36-45 | |
2040 | Максимов Кирилл К. | 37 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
2041 | Дацук Александр А. | 66 | Кемерово | М 66+ | |
2042 | Чичин Павел П. | 30 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2043 | Карпец Андрей А. | 57 | Омск | М 56-65 | |
2044 | Слободянюк Петр П. | 24 | Сочи | М 16-35 | |
2045 | Ануфриев Антон А. | 30 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2046 | Колотов Михаил М. | 18 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2047 | Черняков Владислав В. | 37 | Новосибирск | М 36-45 | |
2048 | Кладова Светлана С. | 34 | Новосибирск | Ж 16-35 | |
2049 | Лапицкая Катерина К. | 26 | Новосибирск | Ж 16-35 | |
2050 | Макарова Анна А. | 40 | Новосибирск | Ж 36-45 | |
2051 | Несговорова Анна А. | 34 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
2052 | Маркова Светлана С. | 36 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
2053 | Жуковский Андрей А. | 40 | Барнаул | М 36-45 | |
2055 | Ландль Виктор В. | 33 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2056 | Салов Евгений Е. | 43 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
2057 | Гордиевских Александр А. | 49 | Томск | М 46-55 | |
2059 | Дюкарев Антон А. | 30 | Тюмень | М 16-35 | |
2060 | Волошин Владимир В. | 45 | Москва | М 36-45 | |
2061 | Смолянский Егор Е. | 35 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2062 | Ткаченко Александр А. | 32 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2063 | Рыгин Александр А. | 26 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2064 | Козлов Игорь И. | 24 | Барнаул | М 16-35 | |
2065 | Винтизенко Игорь И. | 60 | Томск | М 56-65 | |
2066 | Овчинников Сергей С. | 35 | Тюмень | М 16-35 | |
2068 | Зубарев Максим М. | 38 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
2069 | Комиссарова Евгения Е. | 41 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
2070 | Иванников Борис Б. | 48 | Кемерово | М 46-55 | |
2071 | Сучков Максим М. | 16 | Северск | М 16-35 | |
2072 | Мельников Иван И. | 18 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2073 | Рушаков Александр А. | 24 | Москва | М 16-35 | |
2074 | Чернышов Константин К. | 47 | Мурмаши | М 46-55 | |
2075 | Рыболова Светлана С. | 31 | Кемерово | Ж 16-35 | |
2076 | Сёмчин Егор Е. | 23 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2077 | Сонников Виктор В. | 47 | Курган | М 46-55 | |
2078 | Ревушкина Яна Я. | 32 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
2079 | Лукьянова Екатерина Е. | 31 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
2080 | Стариков Степан С. | 33 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2081 | Старова Наталия Н. | 49 | Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
2082 | Тымченюк Артём А. | 36 | Новосибирск | М 36-45 | |
2083 | КИРИЧЕНКО РУСЛАН Р. | 45 | Джанкой | М 36-45 | |
2084 | Тимофеев Вячеслав В. | 49 | Томск | М 46-55 | |
2085 | Лузик Юлия Ю. | 31 | Красноярск | Ж 16-35 | |
2086 | Гонина Инна И. | 28 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
2087 | Петровская Виктория В. | 19 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
2088 | Ярыш Александр А. | 30 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2089 | Осипчук Евгений Е. | 48 | Кемерово | М 46-55 | |
2091 | Гритчина Дарья Д. | 22 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
2092 | Сысолина Мария М. | 22 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
2093 | Камец Мария М. | 46 | Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
2094 | Павловский Максим М. | 36 | Ачинск | М 36-45 | |
2095 | Серк Дмитрий Д. | 28 | Новогорное | М 16-35 | |
2096 | Серк Светлана С. | 27 | Новогорное | Ж 16-35 | |
2097 | Куйбасов Ербулат Е. | 29 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2098 | Бутенко Иван И. | 28 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2100 | Матвеев Виталий В. | 44 | Канск | М 36-45 | |
2101 | Ноздрин Николай Н. | 46 | Барнаул | М 46-55 | |
2102 | Тимошенко Дмитрий Д. | 35 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2103 | Пак Дмитрий Д. | 34 | Новосибирск | М 16-35 | |
2104 | Киселев Сергей С. | 47 | Барнаул | М 46-55 | |
2105 | Гатлан Сергей С. | 37 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
2106 | Голова Диана Д. | 24 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
2107 | Золотухин Александр А. | 28 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2108 | Андронова Ольга О. | 35 | Новосибирск | Ж 16-35 | |
2109 | Миненко Алексей А. | 36 | Новосибирск | М 36-45 | |
2110 | Астафьев Аркадий А. | 50 | Томск | М 46-55 | |
2111 | Шепель Ольга О. | 40 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
2112 | Шеховцов Михаил М. | 33 | Яшкино | М 16-35 | |
2113 | Проничкин Евгений Е. | 40 | Москва | М 36-45 | |
2114 | Тибогарова Самал С. | 28 | Камышловский | Ж 16-35 | |
2115 | Рудин Евгений Е. | 36 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
2116 | Гилева Ульяна У. | 28 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
2117 | Хусаинов Айдар А. | 29 | Казань | М 16-35 | |
2118 | Лищенко Роман Р. | 30 | Барнаул | М 16-35 | |
2119 | Щёлоков Александр А. | 30 | Москва | М 16-35 | |
2120 | Бутаков Александр А. | 38 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
2121 | Рудина Виктория В. | 36 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
2122 | Ганиева Эльмира Э. | 34 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
2123 | Старикова Татьяна Т. | 38 | Новосибирск | Ж 36-45 | |
2124 | Стариков Руслан Р. | 43 | Новосибирск | М 36-45 | |
2125 | Казанцев Алексей А. | 32 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2126 | Кузнецов Антон А. | 20 | Северск | М 16-35 | |
2127 | Оникевич Александр А. | 53 | Омск | М 46-55 | |
2128 | Сиволов Анатолий А. | 33 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2129 | Дунаев Андрей А. | 41 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
2130 | Дунаева Клавдия К. | 39 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
2131 | Битин Максим М. | 51 | Краснодар | М 46-55 | |
2132 | Тихонов Алексей А. | 25 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2133 | Шмельков Юрий Ю. | 32 | Москва | М 16-35 | |
2134 | Бахтеева Александра А. | 23 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
2135 | Ерина Наталья Н. | 28 | Белово | Ж 16-35 | |
2136 | Дмитриев Олег О. | 42 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
2137 | Волкова Марина М. | 46 | Томск | Ж 46-55 | |
2138 | Кулагина Ирина И. | 38 | Барнаул | Ж 36-45 | |
2139 | Камаев Павел П. | 24 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2140 | Шатура Виталий В. | 49 | Томск | М 46-55 | |
2141 | Иванов Кирилл К. | 27 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2142 | Наймушина Ирина И. | 52 | Молчаново | Ж 46-55 | |
2143 | Дергунов Егор Е. | 23 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2144 | Бреев Игорь И. | 32 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2145 | Андреев Андрей А. | 36 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
2146 | Хижняк Вера В. | 42 | Томск | Ж 36-45 | |
2147 | Асеев Евгений Е. | 32 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2148 | Павлов Александр А. | 30 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2149 | Ерин Сергей С. | 31 | Белово | М 16-35 | |
2150 | Шабалин Сергей С. | 27 | Томск | М 16-35 | |
2151 | Юсупова Зухра З. | 34 | Томск | Ж 16-35 | |
2152 | Педэ Екатерина Е. | 23 | Молчаново | Ж 16-35 | |
2153 | Леденёв Дмитрий Д. | 26 | Кемерово | М 16-35 | |
2154 | Саввин Александр А. | 38 | Жуковский | М 36-45 | |
2155 | Рябченко Даниил Д. | 36 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
2156 | Брендель Евгений Е. | 37 | Томск | М 36-45 | |
2157 | Хлебников Александр А. | 33 | Новосибирск | М 16-35 | |
2158 | Ушев Максим М. | 45 | Кемерово | М 36-45 | |
2159 | Шпет Ксения К. | 18 | Элитное | Ж 16-35 | |
2160 | Дисенко Кристина К. | 27 | Красноярск | Ж 16-35 | |
2222 | Мицкевич Антон А. | 31 | Томск | М 16-35 |
Поделиться: