Участники

Всего участников 450
Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
501 Панкратова Ирина И. 60 г Томск Ж 19+
502 Василиненко Анна А. 41 Ж 19+
503 Григорьев Павел П. 53 г Новосибирск М 19+
504 Булыгина Ксения К. 28 г Томск Ж 19+
505 Ардашников Сергей С. 36 г Томск М 19+
506 Номероцкий Николай Н. 53 г Новосибирск М 19+
507 Рыжков Андрей А. 37 г Томск М 19+
508 Шипенков Роман Р. 37 г Томск М 19+
509 Максимов Сергей С. 36 поселок Зональная Станция М 19+
510 Кузнецова Мария М. 38 г Томск Ж 19+
511 Лихошерстов Андрей А. 33 г Барнаул М 19+
512 Романова Екатерина Е. 33 г Барнаул Ж 19+
513 Старожилов Иван И. 25 г Томск М 19+
514 Голев Юрий Ю. 38 г Томск М 19+
515 Янов Сергей С. 43 г Томск М 19+
516 Блимке Анна А. 38 г Новосибирск Ж 19+
517 Перемитин Владимир В. 51 г Томск М 19+
518 Вершинин Игорь И. 23 г Томск М 19+
519 Капров Сергей С. 20 г Томск М 19+
520 Черепухин Михаил М. 49 с Тогур М 19+
521 Беззубов Максим М. 19 г Томск М 19+
522 Арасланова Мария М. 35 г Томск Ж 19+
523 Другова Алена А. 39 г Томск Ж 19+
524 Прибылов Олег О. 38 г Томск М 19+
525 Ивлев Всеволод В. 48 г Москва М 19+
526 Дубровин Андрей А. 42 г Томск М 19+
527 Можаева Анна А. 30 г Барнаул Ж 19+
528 Арляпов Алексей А. 47 п Просторный М 19+
529 Бибик Виталий В. 45 г Томск М 19+
530 Николаев Александр А. 35 г Томск М 19+
531 Пужевская Анастасия А. 31 г Томск Ж 19+
532 Сарапулов Андрей А. 48 г Томск М 19+
533 Власова Анна А. 39 г Новосибирск Ж 19+
534 Богданова Анастасия А. 29 г Барнаул Ж 19+
535 Ли Сергей С. 43 г Новосибирск М 19+
536 Баранцевич Антон А. 30 г Томск М 19+
537 Арышев Константин К. 39 г Томск М 19+
538 Ефремов Виталий В. 35 г Томск М 19+
539 Симонов Дмитрий Д. 27 г Северск М 19+
540 Шмаков Николай Н. 44 г Новосибирск М 19+
541 Макаренко Алексей А. 42 г Новосибирск М 19+
542 Цой Юлия Ю. 35 г Томск Ж 19+
543 Шишкина Софья С. 35 г Новосибирск Ж 19+
544 Банных Татьяна Т. 36 г Томск Ж 19+
545 Ганиева Эльмира Э. 36 г Омск Ж 19+
546 Афанасьева Анна А. 31 поселок Светлый Ж 19+
547 Гальвас Артем А. 33 г Новосибирск М 19+
548 Мацкан Полина П. 20 г Томск Ж 19+
549 Усатов Аркадий А. 59 г Томск М 19+
550 Чеботарёв Виталий В. 46 г Томск М 19+
551 Попушой Игорь И. 36 г Новосибирск М 19+
552 Толочик Валерия В. 30 г Барнаул Ж 19+
553 Скобельков Евгений Е. 48 г Томск М 19+
554 Серк Дмитрий Д. 30 деревня Новогорное М 19+
555 Розанов Павел П. 43 г Новосибирск М 19+
556 Харченко Владимир В. 55 с Бакчар М 19+
557 Филимонов Ефим Е. 42 г Северск М 19+
558 Ходак Анастасия А. 39 г Барнаул Ж 19+
559 Шадрин Евгений Е. 40 г Северск М 19+
560 Кулешков Дмитрий Д. 38 г Кемерово М 19+
561 Ланбин Евгений Е. 48 г Новосибирск М 19+
562 Тимашев Вадим В. 53 г Новосибирск М 19+
563 Чуков Кирилл К. 19 г Томск М 19+
564 Евстифейкин Евгений Е. 17 г Инсар М 17-18
565 Чернов Сергей С. 40 г Новосибирск М 19+
566 Князев Дмитрий Д. 19 г Томск М 19+
567 Ечевская Елена Е. 37 г Новосибирск Ж 19+
568 Федорчук Игорь И. 44 г Томск М 19+
569 Лихошерстова Марина М. 34 г Барнаул Ж 19+
570 Дзик Александр А. 49 г Юрга М 19+
571 Воронов Дмитрий Д. 38 село Санниково М 19+
572 Петроченко Антон А. 34 г Томск М 19+
573 Буров Дмитрий Д. 40 г Новосибирск М 19+
574 Абузарова Регина Р. 33 г Новосибирск Ж 19+
575 Маркидонова Анна А. 37 г Томск Ж 19+
576 Еременко Татьяна Т. 18 г Томск Ж 17-18
577 Жигулин Никита Н. 18 г Томск М 17-18
578 Тимофеев Артём А. 17 г Томск М 17-18
579 Лавренов Павел П. 17 г Северск М 17-18
580 Жмудь Александр А. 35 с Бакчар М 19+
581 Воистинов Валерий В. 51 г Томск М 19+
582 Заборских Вячеслав В. 38 г Томск М 19+
583 Логинов Дмитрий Д. 30 г Северск М 19+
584 Елизаров Владимир В. 35 г Новосибирск М 19+
585 Шепелев Даниил Д. 17 г Томск М 17-18
586 Коробцов Артем А. 17 г Томск М 17-18
587 Холбутаева Дарья Д. 20 г Северск Ж 19+
588 Другов Сергей С. 38 г Томск М 19+
589 Лугачёв Никита Н. 18 г Томск М 17-18
590 Малетин Артём А. 17 г Томск М 17-18
591 Колдомов Дмитрий Д. 46 г Новосибирск М 19+
592 Патрушев Марк М. 17 г Томск М 17-18
593 Павлов Иван И. 17 село Межениновка М 17-18
594 Сивожелезова Анна А. 17 г Томск Ж 17-18
595 Кокшаров Евгений Е. 38 г Томск М 19+
596 Черномырдин Максим М. 35 г Бийск М 19+
597 Губайдуллин Лев Л. 32 г Камень-на-Оби М 19+
598 Верходанов Сергей С. 17 г Томск М 17-18
599 Монгуш Аяс А. 18 г Томск М 17-18
600 Матросов Александр А. 47 г Томск М 19+
601 Балохонов Василий В. 17 г Томск М 17-18
602 Чубенко Константин К. 42 г Томск М 19+
603 Пикявичус Донатас Д. 33 г Томск М 19+
604 Генин Евгений Е. 61 г Томск М 19+
605 Гуйо Лилия Л. 20 г Томск Ж 19+
606 Царев Алексей А. 37 г Томск М 19+
607 Зайцева Ольга О. 43 Ж 19+
608 Булычев Александр А. 18 г Томск М 17-18
609 Каширин Владислав В. 36 г Томск М 19+
610 Майнерт Якоб Я. 36 г Томск М 19+
611 Кильмухаметов Рустам . Р. 41 г Новосибирск М 19+
612 Ильин Илья И. 28 г Томск М 19+
613 Акишина Любовь Л. 66 Китай Ж 19+
614 Афанасьев Владислав В. 33 г Омск М 19+
615 Матвиенко Юрий Ю. 42 село Курлек М 19+
Поделиться: