Участники
Всего участников
450
Номер Ном. | Участник | Возраст Лет | Откуда | Категория | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | Яворская Светлана С. | 41 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1002 | Терехина Елена Е. | 28 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1003 | Яворский Юрий Ю. | 48 | тер Апрель Поселок | М 17+ | |
1004 | Лысых Евгений Е. | 41 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1005 | Кондратьева Алиса А. | 16 | Ж 15-16 | ||
1006 | Семенихин Никита Н. | 36 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1007 | Петровская Виктория В. | 20 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1008 | Криницына Нина Н. | 39 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1009 | Старцева Елизавета Е. | 18 | г Северск | Ж 17+ | |
1010 | Путилова Любовь Л. | 38 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1011 | Сурадейкина Евгения Е. | 53 | г Новосибирск | Ж 17+ | |
1012 | Воронина Екатерина Е. | 21 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1013 | Волкова Александра А. | 29 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1014 | Сомов Владислав В. | 20 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1015 | Шапрова Алла А. | 50 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1016 | Свиридов Виталий В. | 56 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1017 | Лозюк Наталья Н. | 38 | г Новосибирск | Ж 17+ | |
1018 | Карташова Екатерина Е. | 44 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1019 | Ошкин Антон А. | 36 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1020 | Щербаков Егор Е. | 19 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1021 | Львова Елена Е. | 41 | г Москва | Ж 17+ | |
1022 | Кузьминых Екатерина Е. | 38 | г Новосибирск | Ж 17+ | |
1023 | Лебедев Анатолий А. | 67 | г Северск | М 17+ | |
1024 | Ахтямов Кирилл К. | 17 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1025 | Авдеева Татьяна Т. | 51 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1026 | Зенин Кирилл К. | 17 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1027 | Пикулин Григорий Г. | 19 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1028 | Мельникова Елена Е. | 44 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1029 | Сурков Вячеслав В. | 43 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1030 | Любимова Анна А. | 40 | г Новосибирск | Ж 17+ | |
1031 | Высокоморный Владимир В. | 38 | мкр Северный (д Кисловка) | М 17+ | |
1032 | Афанасьева Оксана О. | 43 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1033 | Филатова Ольга О. | 37 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1034 | Саюн Владимир В. | 70 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1035 | Чивчиш Дарья Д. | 32 | г Северск | Ж 17+ | |
1036 | Громцев Артем А. | 38 | г Северск | М 17+ | |
1037 | Другова Людмила Л. | 51 | поселок Зональная Станция | Ж 17+ | |
1038 | Харченко Дмитрий Д. | 34 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1039 | Борисов Павел П. | 21 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1040 | Зорин Святослав С. | 49 | г Новосибирск | М 17+ | |
1041 | Афанасьева Юлия Ю. | 31 | г Новосибирск | Ж 17+ | |
1042 | Шмидт Елена Е. | 39 | г Юрга | Ж 17+ | |
1043 | Долганова Галина Г. | 35 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1044 | Пьянков Виталий В. | 50 | г Северск | М 17+ | |
1045 | Домницкая Евгения Е. | 36 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1046 | Шредер Андрей А. | 65 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1047 | Филимонова Светлана С. | 33 | г Новосибирск | Ж 17+ | |
1048 | Макаров Александр А. | 38 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1049 | Черноусов Василий В. | 37 | г Колпашево | М 17+ | |
1050 | Овод Сергей С. | 33 | г Новосибирск | М 17+ | |
1051 | Бокор Наталья Н. | 50 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1052 | Чернова Анна А. | 31 | г Новосибирск | Ж 17+ | |
1053 | Петров Иван И. | 39 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1054 | Моисеева Виктория В. | 44 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1055 | Бокор Евгений Е. | 15 | г Томск | М 15-16 | |
1056 | Сливинская Галина Г. | 35 | г Екатеринбург | Ж 17+ | |
1057 | Малышев Виктор В. | 42 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1058 | Чуприков Иван И. | 46 | г Юрга | М 17+ | |
1059 | Пронина Анна А. | 36 | г Новосибирск | Ж 17+ | |
1060 | Темерева Татьяна Т. | 36 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1061 | Милякова Татьяна Т. | 40 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1062 | Бреус Арина А. | 16 | г Томск | Ж 15-16 | |
1063 | Денисова Арина А. | 16 | село Моряковский Затон | Ж 15-16 | |
1064 | Дохтуров Всеволод В. | 59 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1065 | Маргарян Сергей С. | 50 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1066 | Сапожникова Анастасия А. | 18 | г Северск | Ж 17+ | |
1067 | Холодов Виталий В. | 15 | г Томск | М 15-16 | |
1068 | Правда Екатерина Е. | 16 | г Междуреченск | Ж 15-16 | |
1069 | Картавцева Софья С. | 29 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1070 | Колчеданцева Елизавета Е. | 21 | г Северск | Ж 17+ | |
1071 | Колчеданцев Константин К. | 47 | г Северск | М 17+ | |
1072 | Станцель Марина М. | 16 | поселок Трудармейский | М 15-16 | |
1073 | Пальянова Ксения К. | 16 | г Томск | Ж 15-16 | |
1074 | Герман Артём А. | 15 | г Томск | М 15-16 | |
1075 | Губенин Виктор В. | 42 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1076 | Золотарева Мария М. | 17 | поселок Артышта | Ж 17+ | |
1077 | Кудянов Алексей А. | 51 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1078 | Ефремова Алёна А. | 33 | г Томск | Ж 17+ | |
1079 | Суходолин Анатолий А. | 42 | г Томск | М 17+ | |
1080 | Лукова Анна А. | 17 | г Томск | Ж 17+ |
Поделиться: