Список участников

Номер Ном. Участник Возраст Лет Откуда Категория
Триатлон 750/20K/5K
1 Бабенко Алексей А. 35 г Томск 30-39
2 Чечнев Федор Ф. 31 с Кривошеино 30-39
3 Половникова Ирина И. 34 г Томск 30-39
4 Щетинина Анна А. 29 г Северск 20-29
5 Шакин Дмитрий Д. 33 г Томск 30-39
6 Мормышев Антон А. 35 г Кемерово 30-39
7 Бердышева Евгения Е. 28 г Кемерово 20-29
8 Шкуркин Константин К. 62 г Томск 60-65
9 Иванников Никита Н. 28 г Томск 20-29
10 Стахеев Евгений Е. 31 г Томск 30-39
11 Калинина Надежда Н. 34 г Томск 30-39
12 Моисеева Виктория В. 43 г Томск 40-49
13 Иванов Алексей А. 47 г Томск 40-49
14 Шадрин Евгений Е. 39 г Северск 30-39
15 Кулюкин Алексей А. 37 г Томск 30-39
16 Терещенко Денис Д. 30 г Томск 30-39
17 Семенов Антон А. 39 г Томск 30-39
18 Молчуев Евгений Е. 31 г Томск 30-39
19 Чупахин Евгений Е. 43 г Кемерово 40-49
20 Малетин Сергей С. 45 г Томск 40-49
21 Попов Дмитрий Д. 33 г Томск 30-39
22 Осипчук Евгений Е. 49 г Кемерово 40-49
23 Крупянко Иван И. 37 г Новосибирск 30-39
24 Чагин Евгений Е. 48 г Томск 40-49
25 Нестеров Александр А. 61 село Кривошеино 60-65
26 Прохорова Елизавета Е. 33 г Барнаул 30-39
27 Горнец Михаил М. 35 г Барнаул 30-39
28 Яблочкин Алексей А. 39 тер автодорога Кемерово-Промышленная 30-39
29 Никул Елизавета Е. 17 г Томск 18-20
30 Фишер София С. 17 г Новосибирск 18-20
31 Сеенов Дмитрий Д. 27 г Томск 20-29
32 Мичурин Михаил М. 33 г Томск 30-39
33 Бухаров Владимир В. 49 г Томск 40-49
34 Ширяев Александр А. 49 г Томск 40-49
36 Юшков Иван И. 17 г Красноярск 18-20
37 Сокольская Галина Г. 37 г Томск 30-39
38 Шалыгин Игорь И. 22 г Томск 20-29
39 Казаков Юрий Ю. 44 г Томск 40-49
40 Смирнов Виталий В. 24 г Томск 20-29
41 Карху Ксения К. 32 г Томск 30-39
42 Хижняк Вера В. 42 г Томск 40-49
43 Лизунова Лилия Л. 18 г Новосибирск 18-20
44 Серов Иван И. 18 г Новосибирск 18-20
45 Жилин Иван И. 17 г Новосибирск 18-20
46 Харитонов Александр А. 60 г Томск 60-65
Триатлон 300/8K/2K
101 Громцев Артем А. 37 г Северск c 18
102 Бокор Евгений Е. 14 г Томск 12-14
103 Вострова Светлана С. 50 г Томск c 18
104 Кругликов Алексей А. 39 г Томск c 18
105 Малков Денис Д. 36 г Томск c 18
106 Сивожелезова Анна А. 16 г Томск 15-17
107 Балохонов Василий В. 15 г Томск 15-17
108 Вельк Михаил М. 15 г Томск 15-17
109 Рзаев Руслан Р. 29 г Северск c 18
110 Верходанов Сергей С. 16 г Томск 15-17
111 Власов Иван И. 26 г Томск c 18
112 Тимофеев Вячеслав В. 50 г Томск c 18
113 Юрьев Дмитрий Д. 14 г Томск 12-14
114 Стрельцова Галина Г. 14 г Новосибирск 12-14
115 Тягушев Степан С. 15 г Новосибирск 15-17
116 Анженко Таисия Т. 15 г Новосибирск 15-17
117 Салапанов Александр А. 14 г Новосибирск 12-14
118 Осадчий Сергей С. 15 г Новосибирск 15-17
119 Фурсов Архип А. 14 г Новосибирск 12-14
120 Черных Сергей С. 15 г Новосибирск 15-17
121 Колосовская Софья С. 14 г Томск 12-14
122 Эрке Владимир В. 13 поселок Тулинский 12-14
123 Чинин Дмитрий Д. 13 г Новосибирск 12-14
124 Викторова Ульяна У. 16 г Новосибирск 15-17
125 Герасимов Ярослав Я. 15 г Новосибирск 15-17
126 Лукова Анна А. 16 г Томск 15-17
127 Волобуев Лев Л. 13 г Новосибирск 12-14
128 Юрьев Максим М. 38 г Томск c 18
129 Верхозин Алексей А. 40 г Северск c 18
130 Гелеверя Наталья Н. 43 г Северск c 18
131 Верхозин Владислав В. 13 г Северск 12-14
132 Гречка Михаил М. 38 г Томск c 18
133 Бородин Алексей А. 28 г Томск c 18
Акватлон 750/5К
501 Балаганский Илья И. 15 г Томск Все
502 Брюшинин Иван И. 15 г Томск Все
503 Глазков Антон А. 15 Все
504 Гоберник Аркадий А. 13 г Томск Все
505 Гордиевских Стефания С. 14 г Томск Все
506 Жигалов Фёдор Ф. 13 г Томск Все
507 Коровина Софья С. 16 Все
508 Корсакова Дарья Д. 14 г Томск Все
509 Крыцын Виктор В. 15 г Томск Все
510 Матюшина Татьяна Т. 14 г Томск Все
511 Михайлова Мария М. 15 Все
512 Мосина Елизавета Е. 15 г Томск Все
513 Петрова Виталина В. 15 г Томск Все
514 Проскурина Алина А. 14 г Томск Все
515 Сафронова Александра А. 15 г Томск Все
516 Чайка Михаил М. 14 Все
517 Чеботарева Екатерина Е. 18 Все
518 Шуваев Семен С. 15 г Томск Все
519 Щетов Егор Е. 14 Все
520 Букшин Данил Д. 14 Все
521 Евстигнеева Вероника В. 13 Все
522 Ежова Ангелина А. 13 Все
523 Ерошенко Вероника В. 12 Все
524 Жихарская Анна А. 13 Все
525 Ковалик Арина А. 12 Все
526 Копнышев Дмитрий Д. 14 Все
527 Мурашкин Владислав В. 12 Все
528 Новикова Софья С. 13 Все
529 Федоров Степан С. 14 Все
530 Шильберт Владислав В. 12 Все
531 Асмыкович Мария М. 12 г Томск Все
532 Овсенёв Александр А. 27 г Томск Все
Поделиться: