Результаты

Найдено 16 результатов:

 
Участник
Номер
Результат
 
1
Дарья Клюева
Ж34 / SkiClub / Томск
714
01:09:26
06:57 мин/км
2
713
01:12:08
07:13 мин/км
3
701
01:13:54
07:23 мин/км
4
700
01:14:32
07:27 мин/км
5
Анна Горохова
Ж33 / Томск
707
01:17:03
07:42 мин/км
6
715
01:18:23
07:50 мин/км
7
Екатерина Повар
Ж30 / SkiClub / Томск
705
01:19:39
07:58 мин/км
1
Игорь Кобзев
М50 / Химки
706
01:21:04
08:06 мин/км
8
Tatyana Sergeeva
Ж36 / Томск
702
01:23:09
08:19 мин/км
9
703
01:24:01
08:24 мин/км
10
Мария Юргина
Ж33 / SkiClub / Томск
704
01:29:25
08:57 мин/км
11
Ольга Кырова
Ж63 / Молодежный
712
01:29:27
08:57 мин/км
12
Светлана Власова
Ж44 / Новосибирское Региональное Отделение Российской Федерации Северной ходьбы / РИТМ / Новосибирск
709
01:30:04
09:00 мин/км
13
Юлия Юргина
Ж39 / Томск
710
01:34:30
09:27 мин/км
14
708
01:39:02
09:54 мин/км
15
Татьяна Шаропина
Ж53 / Путешествие / Томск
711
01:40:20
10:02 мин/км
Дарья Клюева
Номер: 714 Ж34 / SkiClub / Томск
Место 1
Темп (мин/км) 06:57 мин/км
Результат 01:09:26
Наталья Сулейманова
Номер: 713 Ж39 / Томск
Место 2
Темп (мин/км) 07:13 мин/км
Результат 01:12:08
Марина Семенова
Номер: 701 Ж39 / Томск
Место 3
Темп (мин/км) 07:23 мин/км
Результат 01:13:54
Анастасия Негреба
Номер: 700 Ж38 / Томск
Место 4
Темп (мин/км) 07:27 мин/км
Результат 01:14:32
Анна Горохова
Номер: 707 Ж33 / Томск
Место 5
Темп (мин/км) 07:42 мин/км
Результат 01:17:03
Анастасия Данилова
Номер: 715 Ж37 / Томск
Место 6
Темп (мин/км) 07:50 мин/км
Результат 01:18:23
Екатерина Повар
Номер: 705 Ж30 / SkiClub / Томск
Место 7
Темп (мин/км) 07:58 мин/км
Результат 01:19:39
Игорь Кобзев
Номер: 706 М50 / Химки
Место 1
Темп (мин/км) 08:06 мин/км
Результат 01:21:04
Tatyana Sergeeva
Номер: 702 Ж36 / Томск
Место 8
Темп (мин/км) 08:19 мин/км
Результат 01:23:09
Мария Романова
Номер: 703 Ж37 / Томск
Место 9
Темп (мин/км) 08:24 мин/км
Результат 01:24:01
Мария Юргина
Номер: 704 Ж33 / SkiClub / Томск
Место 10
Темп (мин/км) 08:57 мин/км
Результат 01:29:25
Ольга Кырова
Номер: 712 Ж63 / Молодежный
Место 11
Темп (мин/км) 08:57 мин/км
Результат 01:29:27
Светлана Власова
Номер: 709 Ж44 / Новосибирское Региональное Отделение Российской Федерации Северной ходьбы / РИТМ / Новосибирск
Место 12
Темп (мин/км) 09:00 мин/км
Результат 01:30:04
Юлия Юргина
Номер: 710 Ж39 / Томск
Место 13
Темп (мин/км) 09:27 мин/км
Результат 01:34:30
Маргарита Таран
Номер: 708 Ж51 / Томск
Место 14
Темп (мин/км) 09:54 мин/км
Результат 01:39:02
Татьяна Шаропина
Номер: 711 Ж53 / Путешествие / Томск
Место 15
Темп (мин/км) 10:02 мин/км
Результат 01:40:20
Поделиться: